• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Eat My Crust 5k Run/Walk
EAT MY CRUST 5K RUN/WALK
May 6th, 2012, Start 7:30 am
Viera Pizza, 5450 Stadium Parkway, Viera, Florida
Race Director: Brittany Streufert
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     1   197 Jonathan Campbell        17 Viera                FL   17:07.2  5:31 
    2     2     1 Shane Streufert          40 Viera                FL   17:25.6  5:37 
    3     4   110 Morgan Levine            15 Viera                FL   18:49.3  6:04 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     5  1617 David Basford            40 Melbourne            FL   19:26.4  6:16 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    75   343 Cole Hewatt              08 Viera                FL   24:06.1  7:46 
    2   144   432 Cole Dougherty           08 Satellite Beach      FL   27:14.8  8:47 
    3   146  1641 Benjamin Bloch           06 Indialantic          FL   27:16.5  8:47 
    4   246    35 Joshua Glick             07 Rockledge            FL   31:54.6 10:17 
    5   251   437 Victor Valentin          07 Rockledge            FL   32:01.4 10:19 
    6   272   455 Jackson Parks            07 Rockledge            FL   33:24.5 10:46 
    7   291   474 Nicholas Sicoli          08 Melbourne            FL   34:55.9 11:15 
    8   302    36 Jacob Glick              05 Rockledge            FL   35:36.3 11:28 
    9   309   447 Gustavo Toledo           08 Viera                FL   36:20.3 11:42 
   10   321   475 Joseph Sicoli            07 Melbourne            FL   37:19.2 12:01 
MALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    51   431 Craig Dougherty          10 Satellite Beach      FL   22:57.9  7:24 
    2    78   137 Trey Felker              10 Rockledge            FL   24:10.4  7:47 
    3    83    79 Braden Krupp             10 Cocoa                FL   24:23.1  7:51 
    4   133   237 Graham Swan              09 Rockledge            FL   26:45.7  8:37 
    5   161   357 Dylan Flowers            10 Viera                FL   27:57.2  9:00 
    6   166   296 Andrew Sanger            09 Viera                FL   28:14.6  9:06 
    7   176   139 Xander Fazzari           10 Rockledge            FL   28:47.2  9:16 
    8   195   462 Spenser Collins          11 Satellite Beach      FL   29:26.8  9:29 
    9   209   463 Charlie Collins          09 Satellite Beach      FL   30:09.0  9:43 
   10   247  1629 Drew Saunders            11 Viera                FL   31:56.9 10:17 
   11   345   319 Justin Hernandez         09 Viera                FL   39:40.4 12:47 
   12   370   130 Cameron Dimare           11 Viera                FL   41:07.7 13:15 
MALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    10   118 Peter Balsitis           13 Viera                FL   19:49.3  6:23 
    2    13   117 Alexander Balsitis       13 Viera                FL   20:10.4  6:30 
    3    30   469 Jacob Cutbirth           13 Rockledge            FL   21:46.8  7:01 
    4    40   498 Grant Thompson           13 Melbourne            FL   22:23.3  7:13 
    5    60   145 James Ciliberti          14 Melbourne            FL   23:13.5  7:29 
    6    93   327 Jarod Vogt               13 Cocoa Beach          FL   24:40.1  7:57 
    7    95   151 Garrett Ciliberti        12 Melbourne            FL   24:48.7  8:00 
    8   103   326 David Durrance           13 Melbourne            FL   25:04.8  8:05 
    9   104   136 Nicolas Weaver           14 Malabar              FL   25:05.2  8:05 
   10   116   178 Cameron Cannon           13 Melbourne            FL   25:41.4  8:17 
   11   120   170 Bj Lanza                 12 Melbourne            FL   25:57.8  8:22 
   12   157   333 Tyler Sherrod            13 Rockledge            FL   27:42.3  8:56 
   13   158   249 Justin Lorentzen         14 Viera                FL   27:43.1  8:56 
   14   301  1616 Thomas Vanseggern        12 Merritt Island       FL   35:31.6 11:27 
   15   399   129 Brannon Dimare           13 Viera                FL   43:47.6 14:06 
   16   406   215 Alex Acosta              13 Cocoa                FL   45:06.8 14:32 
   17   490   158 Joseph Mossing           14 Melbourne            FL 1:06:14.1 21:20 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     7   334 Bobby Hermida            17 Viera                FL   19:39.2  6:20 
    2     8   331 Justin Sherrod           16 Rockledge            FL   19:43.6  6:21 
    3     9   190 Michael Groppel          15 Viera                FL   19:45.1  6:22 
    4    11   427 Tyler Lowery             15 Melbourne            FL   20:04.9  6:28 
    5    22   294 Michael Krueger          18 Viera                FL   21:00.5  6:46 
    6    41   478 Joseph Wicelinski        19 Melbourne            FL   22:23.8  7:13 
    7    59   342 Bailey Hewatt            15 Viera                FL   23:11.9  7:28 
    8    67   479 Jeremy Davison           19 Melbourne            FL   23:43.7  7:39 
    9    71   394 Jason Howick             16 Cocoa                FL   23:52.0  7:41 
   10    91   411 Thomas O'Connor          16 Melbourne            FL   24:35.6  7:55 
   11   109    84 Patrick Foster           15 Palm Bay             FL   25:14.7  8:08 
   12   130   356 Sam Cook                 17 Rockledge            FL   26:38.5  8:35 
   13   154   271 Reed Nicholas            15 Rockledge            FL   27:37.5  8:54 
   14   169    69 Brandon Barnett          16 Rockledge            FL   28:21.2  9:08 
   15   210   127 Robert Anthony           16 Viera                FL   30:09.3  9:43 
   16   285   304 Koty Clark               18 Rockledge            FL   34:17.8 11:03 
   17   288   429 Jordan Lennon            15 Palm Bay             FL   34:33.2 11:08 
   18   318   210 Ryon Libby               17 Melbourne            FL   37:17.4 12:01 
   19   375   362 Ryan McDougall           16 Viera                FL   41:30.9 13:22 
   20   398   150 Spencer Ciliberti        15 Melbourne            FL   43:44.9 14:05 
   21   438   461 Dylan Collins            16 Satellite Beach      FL   49:43.1 16:01 
   22   450     6 Colton Schuster          19 Cocoa                FL   50:49.9 16:22 
   23   460    85 Matthew Foster           17 Palm Bay             FL   52:42.5 16:58 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    35  1644 Nicholas La Pinta        24 Merritt Island       FL   22:06.4  7:07 
    2    38    99 Matt McDougal            23 Rockledge            FL   22:20.3  7:12 
    3    76   441 Tan T Ngo                24 Orlando              FL   24:07.7  7:46 
    4   102   424 Phillip Sley             23 Merritt Island       FL   25:04.5  8:05 
    5   485   350 Chance Farrell           23 Viera                FL 1:03:22.9 20:25 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    17   246 Andre Amos               29 Rockledge            FL   20:30.0  6:36 
    2    32   445 Michael Janik            27 Rockledge            FL   21:54.2  7:03 
    3    57   257 Allen Irizarry           26 Cocoa Beach          FL   23:08.7  7:27 
    4    62  1649 Chris Payne              26                      FL   23:25.2  7:33 
    5    88  1645 Eric Striegel            25 Melbourne            FL   24:33.0  7:55 
    6    89    76 Brian Hoffman            27 Satellite Beach      FL   24:34.1  7:55 
    7   124   486 Brandon Boudin           28 Tampa                FL   26:03.8  8:24 
    8   127  1623 Kennith Adams            29 Rockledge            FL   26:24.0  8:30 
    9   139   162 Matthew Riba             27 Melbourne            FL   26:57.3  8:41 
   10   162   109 Evan Denove              26 Rockledge            FL   27:58.8  9:01 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    39  1624 Jonathan Pokorny         30 Rockledge            FL   22:22.3  7:13 
    2    46   388 Kurt Russell             34 Melbourne            FL   22:44.2  7:20 
    3    61   240 Joshua Maitlen           32 Rockledge            FL   23:17.0  7:30 
    4    84   385 John Prudot              34 Deltona              FL   24:25.3  7:52 
    5   111   207 Kayla Wildenthaler       30 Satellite Beach      FL   25:17.4  8:09 
    6   117   126 Marcos Ward              33 Melbourne            FL   25:43.1  8:17 
    7   137   183 Marco Lastarza           32 Rockledge            FL   26:56.4  8:41 
    8   142   155 Mike Taylor              30 Melbourne            FL   27:08.2  8:45 
    9   153   101 Michael Davis            34 Melbourne            FL   27:36.0  8:54 
   10   193   120 Loren Stroup             31 Melbourne            FL   29:23.2  9:28 
   11   326   173 Dustin Holland           33 Casselberry          FL   37:47.6 12:10 
   12   373   346 Tim Grenet               33 Merritt Island       FL   41:23.0 13:20 
   13   386  1632 John Draves              33 Cocoa                FL   42:43.1 13:45 
   14   424   259 Atif Mahmud              30 Melbourne            FL   46:52.8 15:06 
   15   432   252 Buddy Dunn               33 Suntree              FL   47:43.1 15:22 
   16   457   226 Stoney Jacobs            34 Viera                FL   51:18.9 16:31 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     6   402 Richard Davis            38 Cocoa                FL   19:33.9  6:18 
    2    12   400 Jeremy Stewart           36 Melbourne            FL   20:05.3  6:28 
    3    43    77 James Krupp              37 Cocoa                FL   22:29.0  7:15 
    4    44   423 Jamie Sancartier         37 Melbourne            FL   22:30.3  7:15 
    5    63  1606 Rosanto Macam            37 Viera                FL   23:34.2  7:36 
    6    92    71 Les Dunne                36 Palm Bay             FL   24:38.0  7:56 
    7   164    90 Mark Petrillo            37 Melbourne            FL   28:05.9  9:03 
    8   168    67 William Barnett          39 Rockledge            FL   28:21.2  9:08 
    9   173   396 Dan Howick               36 Cocoa                FL   28:37.8  9:13 
   10   182   266 Chris Gallagher          39 Rockledge            FL   28:54.8  9:19 
   11   200   449 Adam Carden              37 Melbourne            FL   29:36.7  9:32 
   12   202   177 Joshua Krupnick          37 Cocoa                FL   29:37.0  9:32 
   13   232   306 Kevin Faulk              36 Rockledge            FL   31:11.7 10:03 
   14   233   348 Doug Grandey             38 Rockledge            FL   31:11.8 10:03 
   15   267   452 Mark Bailly              39 West Melbourne       FL   33:13.9 10:42 
   16   357    21 Leif Pederquist          35 West Melbourne       FL   40:20.4 13:00 
   17   367   128 Rob Dimare               39 Viera                FL   40:54.8 13:11 
   18   434   374 Zee Barber               37 Melbourne            FL   47:57.0 15:26 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    14   314 Howard Kanner            42 Rockledge            FL   20:13.4  6:31 
    2    21   371 Peter McMahan            44 Melbourne            FL   20:53.0  6:44 
    3    25   332 Michael Sherrod          43 Rockledge            FL   21:17.3  6:52 
    4    29   313 Ron Roff                 41 Palm Bay             FL   21:41.5  6:59 
    5    48  1613 Ross Goodfellow          41 Rockledge            FL   22:45.2  7:20 
    6    54   471 Ashley Fleeman           44 Melbourne            FL   23:03.4  7:26 
    7    65   165 Tom Wright               41 Melbourne            FL   23:38.5  7:37 
    8    69   496 Brian Krause             41 Melbourne            FL   23:47.1  7:40 
    9    72   168 Jeff Philo               40 Melbourne            FL   23:53.2  7:42 
   10    74    42 Curtis Lewis             41 Palm Bay             FL   24:01.1  7:44 
   11    82   460 Jeremie Collins          40 Satellite Beach      FL   24:21.8  7:51 
   12   100   232 Brian Fulop              40 Melbourne            FL   24:59.3  8:03 
   13   114  1643 Jonathan Bloch           43 Indialantic          FL   25:31.8  8:14 
   14   121   171 Brandon Lanza            40 Melbourne            FL   25:58.0  8:22 
   15   180  1647 Al Reyes                 43 Rockledge            FL   28:52.8  9:18 
   16   183   414 Jim Maines               44 Melbourne            FL   29:06.1  9:23 
   17   196   285 Rishi Maharaj            44 Viera                FL   29:31.3  9:31 
   18   208   442 John Horrell             41 Debary               FL   30:04.6  9:41 
   19   217  1618 Eric Wicks               41 Melbourne            FL   30:24.3  9:48 
   20   222    87 Troy Deavers             43 Melbourne            FL   30:41.3  9:53 
   21   252  1630 Mike Saunders            42 Viera                FL   32:03.7 10:20 
   22   295   115 David Balsitis           42 Viera                FL   35:17.3 11:22 
   23   316   497 David Thompson           41 Melbourne            FL   37:03.1 11:56 
   24   359   160 Craig Mayers             43 Viera                FL   40:25.0 13:01 
   25   401   153 Mark Ciliberti           40 Melbourne            FL   43:49.0 14:07 
   26   413   360 Tom Flowers              41 Viera                FL   45:40.5 14:43 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    16   351 Doug Nichols             49 Melbourne            FL   20:27.7  6:36 
    2    23   146 Jim Hickey               49 Rockledge            FL   21:11.7  6:50 
    3    36   297 Michael Walker           47 Viera                FL   22:09.9  7:09 
    4    52   244 David Hernandez          47 Palm Bay             FL   23:01.0  7:25 
    5    70   339 Dino Delisa              47 Malabar              FL   23:50.1  7:41 
    6    79   293 Chuck Mathews            48 Melbourne            FL   24:17.3  7:50 
    7    96   344 Gordon Hewatt            46 Viera                FL   24:50.9  8:00 
    8   108   174 Stephen Ciarrocchi       45 Melbourne            FL   25:11.7  8:07 
    9   110  1627 Scott Goodwin            46 Cocoa                FL   25:16.5  8:09 
   10   118   310 Marty Cassetta           46 Grant                FL   25:50.2  8:19 
   11   136   113 Eric Brown               47 Cocoa                FL   26:50.2  8:39 
   12   150    52 Andy Cox                 49 Melbourne            FL   27:25.9  8:50 
   13   163  1603 John Ringenberg          47 Melbourne            FL   28:01.0  9:02 
   14   184   119 Tim Trent                49 Rockledge            FL   29:06.4  9:23 
   15   187    98 Brent Mitchell           45 Melbourne            FL   29:13.8  9:25 
   16   228   272 Roy Nicholas             45 Rockledge            FL   31:02.4 10:00 
   17   235   179 John Rayola              48 Palm Bay             FL   31:19.5 10:05 
   18   239   251 Tony Lorentzen           45 Viera                FL   31:26.7 10:08 
   19   283   141 Mike Roeper              46 Melbourne            FL   34:10.5 11:00 
   20   303    34 Seth Glick               48 Rockledge            FL   35:36.4 11:28 
   21   446   194 Dale Young               46 Satellite Beach      FL   50:23.5 16:14 
   22   456   322 Bill Durrance            47 Melbourne            FL   51:18.1 16:31 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    18   289 Mark Ward                51 Columbia             PA   20:31.9  6:37 
    2    37    50 Robert Schneider         50 Titusville           FL   22:14.4  7:10 
    3    42   464 Carl Davison             53 Melbourne            FL   22:27.2  7:14 
    4    64   389 Joseph Boudro            50 Palm Bay             FL   23:36.5  7:36 
    5    73  1635 Frank Fortino            52 Satellite Beach      FL   23:56.2  7:43 
    6    90   417 James Twigg              50 Melbourne            FL   24:35.2  7:55 
    7   105   134 Doug Weaver              53 Malabar              FL   25:09.3  8:06 
    8   128    54 Bob Rall                 54 Merritt Island       FL   26:27.2  8:31 
    9   159   161 Emmanuel Detera          54 Viera                FL   27:53.0  8:59 
   10   214    63 Wayne Goodwin            52 Rockledge            FL   30:18.9  9:46 
   11   259   287 Mike Jasinski            51 Viera                FL   32:30.0 10:28 
   12   280   159 Brian Mossing            50 Melbourne            FL   33:55.9 10:56 
   13   387   199 James Carlson            51 Satellite Beach      FL   42:46.4 13:47 
   14   449     7 Chuck Collier            54 Mims                 FL   50:49.9 16:22 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    20   185 Jim Cunningham           57 Viera                FL   20:50.5  6:43 
    2    24  1615 Michael Slomins          56 Viera                FL   21:14.4  6:51 
    3    27   214 Matt Mahoney             56 Melbourne            FL   21:30.6  6:56 
    4    98   366 Naweed Akram             57 Melbourne            FL   24:53.4  8:01 
    5    99   191 Michael Carlomusto       57 Melbourne            FL   24:57.2  8:02 
    6   122   254 Sal Farino               56 Cape Canaveral       FL   25:58.3  8:22 
    7   165   405 Rick Suarez              57 Melbourne            FL   28:12.5  9:05 
    8   172   186 Chris Ramsey             55 Palm Bay             FL   28:37.6  9:13 
    9   274   470 Steve Trigwell           56 Merritt Island       FL   33:41.9 10:51 
   10   275     3 Dave Thomas              55 Rockledge            FL   33:42.4 10:51 
   11   381   218 Chet Lazarski            55 Viera                FL   42:01.2 13:32 
   12   383    58 Bruce Paddon             56 Melbourne            FL   42:02.5 13:32 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   218   482 Joseph Mignogna          60 Melbourne            FL   30:31.5  9:50 
    2   343   268 Robert Lester            64 Viera                FL   39:03.6 12:35 
    3   473   491 James Tyson              63 Rockledge            FL   57:04.0 18:23 
    4   476   265 Robert Fromer            60 Melbourne            FL   57:35.7 18:33 
    5   482   382 Roberto Acosta           60 Cocoa                FL   58:23.4 18:48 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    33   391 David Grant              65 Viera                FL   21:56.5  7:04 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   151    74 Tom Ward                 75 Melbourne Beach      FL   27:27.4  8:51 
    2   422   263 Joe Derrico              83 Viera                FL   46:25.0 14:57 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     3  1637 Angela Cobb              29 Melbourne Beach      FL   17:37.9  5:41 
    2    15   180 Lisa Petrillo            38 Melbourne            FL   20:16.2  6:32 
    3    19   245 Robin Hernandez          46 Palm Bay             FL   20:38.1  6:39 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    49     2 Marie Thomas             47 Rockledge            FL   22:47.5  7:21 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   336   438 Ariana Valentin          08 Rockledge            FL   38:44.6 12:29 
    2   348   399 Rylan Clark              08 Rockledge            FL   39:48.4 12:49 
    3   414   301 Kaitlyn Calvert          06 Viera                FL   45:41.9 14:43 
    4   416   446 Andrea Toledo            06 Viera                FL   45:42.2 14:43 
    5   484   299 Brooke Halfacre          08 Rockledge            FL 1:02:53.4 20:15 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    77   189 Marie Groppel            11 Viera                FL   24:09.2  7:47 
    2   191   316 Natalie Hernesman        11 Merritt Island       FL   29:17.8  9:26 
    3   219   398 Rese Clark               11 Rockledge            FL   30:32.5  9:50 
    4   266  1625 Jenna Pearson            10 Titusville-          FL   33:11.9 10:42 
    5   313   456 Bryanne Parks            11 Rockledge            FL   36:28.8 11:45 
    6   356   435 Noelle Brown             09 Melbourne            FL   40:14.1 12:58 
    7   361   328 Lauren Ball              09 Viera                FL   40:41.9 13:06 
    8   372   345 Aubree Fillyaw           11 Merritt Island       FL   41:22.7 13:20 
    9   389   104 Brooke Armbruster        09 Rockledge            FL   43:00.6 13:51 
   10   392   484 Megan Graves             10 Viera                FL   43:16.4 13:56 
   11   397   152 Morgan Ciliberti         09 Melbourne            FL   43:44.0 14:05 
   12   403   489 Aly Tyson                11 Rockledge            FL   44:44.6 14:25 
   13   405   365 Miriam Akram             11 Melbourne            FL   45:02.5 14:30 
   14   421    10 Megan Foster             10 Melbourne            FL   46:15.3 14:54 
   15   436   125 Naomi McPherson          09 Melbourne            FL   49:40.0 16:00 
   16   489   302 Madison Calvert          09 Viera                FL 1:04:15.1 20:41 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    31  1621 Chelsea Basford          12 Melbourne            FL   21:48.5  7:02 
    2    45   354 Mackenzie Baysinger      14 Rockledge            FL   22:31.2  7:15 
    3    66  1620 Brianna Basford          12 Melbourne            FL   23:42.5  7:38 
    4   134  1619 Ashley Basford           12 Melbourne            FL   26:49.9  8:39 
    5   179   238 Jessa Celestini          14 Viera                FL   28:48.1  9:17 
    6   188   100 Claire Mitchell          12 Melbourne            FL   29:14.0  9:25 
    7   268   106 Carly Armbruster         13 Rockledge            FL   33:15.3 10:43 
    8   333   480 Jillian Mignogna         14 Melbourne            FL   38:25.2 12:22 
    9   340    45 Hannah Mae Harding       14 Melbourne            FL   38:53.9 12:32 
   10   352   216 Bryce Kanner             13 Rockledge            FL   40:04.6 12:54 
   11   365   233 Allie McCaskey           13 Merritt Island       FL   40:49.1 13:09 
   12   366   234 Stephanie Vetrano        12 Viera                FL   40:49.3 13:09 
   13   368   211 Rachel Randazzo          13 Melbourne            FL   40:59.9 13:12 
   14   411   288 Summer Jasinski          12 Viera                FL   45:39.8 14:42 
   15   443    72 Audrey Kirk              12 Satellite Beach      FL   50:04.5 16:08 
   16   465   413 Katie Graham             12 Melbourne            FL   53:58.4 17:23 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    26   472 Rebecca Fleeman          16 Melbourne            FL   21:24.6  6:54 
    2    56   147 Delaney Hickey           16 Rockledge            FL   23:04.3  7:26 
    3   106   148 Casey Christiansen       15 Rockledge            FL   25:10.2  8:07 
    4   115   372 Erica Schneider          16 Titusville           FL   25:33.5  8:14 
    5   135   338 Dina Delisa              19 Malabar              FL   26:50.1  8:39 
    6   189   107 Tiffany Arnold           18 Merritt Island       FL   29:15.7  9:26 
    7   215   361 Valentina Lang           18 Rockledge            FL   30:20.6  9:46 
    8   226   369 Sarah Akram              19 Melbourne            FL   30:58.5  9:59 
    9   242   103 Carolyn Kreuzkamp        18 Melbourne            FL   31:32.2 10:10 
   10   254   380 Rebecca Acosta           17 Cocoa                FL   32:15.6 10:23 
   11   256  1604 Devan Ringenberg         17 Melbourne            FL   32:21.4 10:25 
   12   265   305 Victoria Clark           16 Rockledge            FL   33:11.3 10:41 
   13   271  1614 Shelby Dana              17 Melbourne            FL   33:19.4 10:44 
   14   279   368 Rachel Akram             15 Melbourne            FL   33:55.4 10:56 
   15   290   451 Alanna Fulk              16 Melbourne            FL   34:42.7 11:11 
   16   307   172 Madyson Lanza            15 Melbourne            FL   36:10.8 11:39 
   17   319   209 Caitlin Norsworthy       17 Melbourne            FL   37:17.8 12:01 
   18   325   415 Cassidy Maines           16 Melbourne            FL   37:37.2 12:07 
   19   328  1608 Payton Ringenberg        15 Melbourne            FL   37:53.1 12:12 
   20   329   321 Kelsey Schaneville       15 Viera                FL   37:53.3 12:12 
   21   330   135 Danielle Weaver          19 Malabar              FL   37:55.0 12:13 
   22   335   231 Autumn Fulop             16 Melbourne            FL   38:37.9 12:27 
   23   337    16 Megan Juranek            16 Orlando              FL   38:48.4 12:30 
   24   339    11 Miranda Foster           16 Melbourne            FL   38:53.5 12:32 
   25   342    12 Allison Rainey           19 Rockledge            FL   39:00.2 12:34 
   26   377   425 Kimberly Rosario         16 Viera                FL   41:42.6 13:26 
   27   380    57 Faith Paddon             15 Melbourne            FL   42:00.0 13:32 
   28   384   213 Robin Randazzo           15 Melbourne            FL   42:20.5 13:38 
   29   408   200 Carlyn Stewart           15 Melbourne            FL   45:21.1 14:36 
   30   409   409 Colleen Cooper           15 Melbourne            FL   45:21.3 14:36 
   31   429    65 Monique Messner          17 Melbourne            FL   47:20.5 15:15 
   32   444   195 Alexandra Young          15 Satellite Beach      FL   50:14.7 16:11 
   33   461    83 Theresa Foster           18 Palm Bay             FL   52:43.3 16:59 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    34   108 Kelsey Tyler             23 Rockledge            FL   22:05.1  7:07 
    2    68   364 Heather Akram            21 Melbourne            FL   23:44.3  7:39 
    3   230    48 Kristen Mossing          24 Melbourne            FL   31:04.5 10:01 
    4   299    95 Brittany Tesori          21 Melbourne            FL   35:25.1 11:24 
    5   358   230 Sabrin Dalag             24 Rockledge            FL   40:23.7 13:01 
    6   364    80 Christina Musante        23 Melbourne            FL   40:47.3 13:08 
    7   385   192 Jessica Charbonneau      22 Melbourne            FL   42:21.9 13:39 
    8   415   410 Stefani Burdett          24 Rockledge            FL   45:42.1 14:43 
    9   439   403 Samantha Lucas           23 Melbourne            FL   49:54.3 16:04 
   10   440    24 Elizabeth Merceron       23 Palm Bay             FL   50:02.5 16:07 
   11   474   337 Dena Robinson            23 Melbourne            FL   57:28.3 18:30 
   12   475   352 Marisol Carrillo         23 Melbourne            FL   57:29.1 18:31 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    47  1634 Lindsey Minnihan         28 Melbourne            FL   22:45.2  7:20 
    2   123   408 Sara Sharpe              29 Satellite Beach      FL   26:03.6  8:24 
    3   138   163 Abby Riba                26 Melbourne            FL   26:57.0  8:41 
    4   141   401 Audrey Stewart           27 Melbourne            FL   27:05.3  8:44 
    5   143   485 Andrea Boudin            28 Tampa                FL   27:09.5  8:45 
    6   190   317 Morgan Rojas             27 Cape Canaveral       FL   29:17.7  9:26 
    7   198    75 Caitlin Hoffman          25 Satellite Beach      FL   29:31.7  9:31 
    8   199   312 Patricia Lucas           29 Melbourne            FL   29:34.5  9:32 
    9   211   386 Heather Stinson          25 Plant City           FL   30:13.7  9:44 
   10   216  1640 Miranda Bruno            25 Merritt Island       FL   30:24.1  9:48 
   11   221   131 Evelyn Chia              28 Casselberry          FL   30:38.2  9:52 
   12   231    56 Staci Brewer             29 Melbourne            FL   31:10.7 10:03 
   13   245  1646 Angie Striegel           25 Melbourne            FL   31:46.2 10:14 
   14   250   143 Brittany Prevost         26 Melbourne            FL   32:01.3 10:19 
   15   253   483 Jacqueline Marshall      25 Rockledge            FL   32:07.4 10:21 
   16   260   206 Chelsey Horst            26 Melbourne            FL   32:36.1 10:30 
   17   293   236 Lindsey Reynolds         26 Rockledge            FL   35:03.4 11:18 
   18   306   488 Genius Reynolds          26 Rockledge            FL   36:00.1 11:36 
   19   341    13 Amanda Pugh              28 Rockledge            FL   39:00.0 12:34 
   20   441  1605 Sunny Chauncey           27 Palm Bay             FL   50:03.5 16:07 
   21   462   132 Krista Miller            29 Rockledge            FL   53:08.7 17:07 
   22   463  1638 Jennifer Naylor          27 Titusville           FL   53:08.9 17:07 
   23   470   440 Lily M Ngo               29 Orlando              FL   56:22.4 18:09 
   24   488   235 Amber Lyons              25 Satellite Beach      FL 1:04:10.7 20:40 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    53    70 Rene Dunne               31 Palm Bay             FL   23:02.4  7:25 
    2    80   387 Christina Russell        34 Melbourne            FL   24:20.2  7:50 
    3   107    39 Andrea Vandette          32 Melbourne            FL   25:10.3  8:07 
    4   126   202 Gigi Ramnarace           30 Melbourne            FL   26:20.8  8:29 
    5   140   465 Allysen Rainier          33 Indialantic          FL   27:05.3  8:44 
    6   152   439 Megan Mosebar            34 Rockledge            FL   27:27.7  8:51 
    7   155   416 Denise Foley             32 Cocoa Beach          FL   27:38.5  8:54 
    8   156   315 Kelly Semenko            34 Melbourne            FL   27:40.2  8:55 
    9   186    28 Lupe Ward                34 Viera                FL   29:10.7  9:24 
   10   194    40 Erica Lemp               31 Rockledge            FL   29:23.4  9:28 
   11   203   443 Stephanie Horrell        32 Debary               FL   29:39.1  9:33 
   12   225   477 Meghan Roberts           34 Melbourne            FL   30:57.1  9:58 
   13   238    78 Ragan Krupp              32 Cocoa                FL   31:22.4 10:06 
   14   262    33 Megan Hecht              33 Cocoa Beach          FL   32:59.4 10:38 
   15   286    25 Jenni Barna              32 Melbourne            FL   34:27.1 11:06 
   16   292   114 Elizabeth White          33 Melbourne            FL   35:02.1 11:17 
   17   320   473 Lauren Sicoli            34 Melbourne            FL   37:18.8 12:01 
   18   323   225 April Dodd               31 Viera                FL   37:25.1 12:03 
   19   327   283 Charlene Thomas          33 Melbourne            FL   37:49.1 12:11 
   20   331  1648 Summer Patterson         34 Rockledge            FL   38:10.2 12:18 
   21   332   138 Kristen Weiss            32 Cocoa                FL   38:24.7 12:22 
   22   388  1622 Vanessa Schuetz          30 Melbourne            FL   42:47.1 13:47 
   23   394   454 Amy Lanham               30 Sebastian            FL   43:29.3 14:00 
   24   396    14 Erin Harrigan            31 Melbourne            FL   43:37.9 14:03 
   25   402  1631 Cheryl Draves            32 Cocoa                FL   44:39.4 14:23 
   26   433   375 Sobia Zahir              30 Melbourne            FL   47:56.4 15:26 
   27   479   335 Jennifer Ellington       33 Viera                FL   57:52.5 18:38 
   28   486   349 Patricia Bittner         32 Satellite Beach      FL 1:03:41.1 20:30 
   29   487   363 Kassandra Perez          30 Viera                FL 1:03:41.5 20:31 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    28   184 Felicity Cunningham      38 Viera                FL   21:40.5  6:59 
    2    58   395 Kate Howick              35 Cocoa                FL   23:11.7  7:28 
    3    86   175 Beth Shelby              35 Viera                FL   24:31.6  7:54 
    4    87    89 Jennifer Detwiler        35 Viera                FL   24:32.0  7:54 
    5   101   379 Sean Sakkestad           39 Melbourne            FL   25:02.4  8:04 
    6   129   444 Beth Alford              39 Viera                FL   26:36.2  8:34 
    7   131   433 Lauren Carlough          37 Melbourne            FL   26:40.5  8:36 
    8   147   166 Michelle Gongora         39 Melbourne            FL   27:18.6  8:48 
    9   149    47 Gayna Hansen             39 Rockledge            FL   27:24.5  8:50 
   10   160   500 Elizabeth Dougherty      38 Rockledge            FL   27:53.5  8:59 
   11   174   149 Paula Pawlak             35 Viera                FL   28:38.6  9:14 
   12   175   124 Adriana McPherson        37 Melbourne            FL   28:43.7  9:15 
   13   192   196 Michele Detombeur        38 Melbourne            FL   29:18.8  9:27 
   14   205   308 Kanani McDowell          36 Cocoa                FL   29:51.0  9:37 
   15   220     9 Amber Foster             35 Melbourne            FL   30:37.7  9:52 
   16   234   241 Rebecca Maitlen          38 Rockledge            FL   31:16.7 10:05 
   17   236   476 Katrina Morrell          37 Melbourne            FL   31:19.9 10:06 
   18   240   311 Jackie Santilli          35 Rockledge            FL   31:30.9 10:09 
   19   241   390 Laura Cunningham         36 Viera                FL   31:30.9 10:09 
   20   257    27 Barbara Toland           35 Viera                FL   32:26.0 10:27 
   21   269   300 Kirsten Halfacre         39 Rockledge            FL   33:18.6 10:44 
   22   278    41 Tammi Ruddle             38 Rockledge            FL   33:54.0 10:55 
   23   282    43 Amanda Lewis             35 Palm Bay             FL   34:08.6 11:00 
   24   314   448 Demary Rivera-Toledo     35 Viera                FL   36:36.4 11:47 
   25   317   164 Kristy Patjens           36 Viera                FL   37:04.8 11:57 
   26   353   430 Nichole Dougherty        36 Satellite Beach      FL   40:06.6 12:55 
   27   354   428 Theresa Lennon           35 Palm Bay             FL   40:07.0 12:55 
   28   355    46 Carrie Blythe            35 Melbourne            FL   40:08.8 12:56 
   29   360   376 Karra L Hudkins          35 Melbourne            FL   40:25.9 13:01 
   30   363  1609 Tatiana Lang             38 Rockledge            FL   40:44.2 13:07 
   31   382   307 Victoria Faulk           38 Rockledge            FL   42:02.2 13:32 
   32   390    60 Wendy Armbruster         36 Rockledge            FL   43:01.0 13:51 
   33   400   434 Shellie Brown            39 Melbourne            FL   43:48.6 14:07 
   34   412   359 Michelle Flowers         37 Viera                FL   45:40.4 14:43 
   35   427   123 Jennifer Brown           39 Viera                FL   47:10.1 15:11 
   36   428   112 Kimberly Parker          36 Palm Bay             FL   47:18.5 15:14 
   37   466   353 Michelle Voorhies        36 Rockledge            FL   54:28.1 17:32 
   38   467   347 Amy Grandey              36 Rockledge            FL   54:28.2 17:32 
   39   471   262 Shannon Crocker          37 Cocoa                FL   56:23.6 18:10 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    50     8 Charlotte McClure        40 Rockledge            FL   22:54.4  7:23 
    2    55   156 Betsy Butler             43 Cape Canaveral       FL   23:04.1  7:26 
    3    94    94 Rozlin Lenlx             40 Cocoa                FL   24:44.7  7:58 
    4    97     4 Gina Rall                40 Merritt Island       FL   24:52.1  8:01 
    5   112   144 Heather Ciliberti        42 Melbourne            FL   25:19.2  8:09 
    6   113    49 Marcella Gooden          41 Viera                FL   25:28.1  8:12 
    7   119    51 Laura Cox                43 Melbourne            FL   25:52.1  8:20 
    8   125   203 Lea Anne Richard         44 Melbourne            FL   26:08.8  8:25 
    9   145  1642 Marie Bloch              43 Indialantic          FL   27:16.3  8:47 
   10   148   250 Katherine Lorentzen      43 Viera                FL   27:21.3  8:49 
   11   170   298 Angie Lusz               44 Viera                FL   28:26.9  9:10 
   12   177   270 Cindy Nicholas           44 Rockledge            FL   28:47.3  9:16 
   13   181   176 Traci Stiffler           41 Melbourne            FL   28:54.3  9:19 
   14   185   320 Kelli Schaneville        42 Viera                FL   29:10.2  9:24 
   15   197  1610 Angel Stewart            44 Melbourne            FL   29:31.6  9:31 
   16   201   167 Kimberly Philo           40 Melbourne            FL   29:36.8  9:32 
   17   227   383 Lisa Carrigan            43 Cocoa                FL   31:00.6  9:59 
   18   244   212 Debra Randazzo           44 Melbourne            FL   31:45.4 10:14 
   19   248   140 Stacey Faulk             41 Altamonte Springs    FL   31:57.8 10:18 
   20   255    32 Susie Glick              43 Rockledge            FL   32:18.2 10:24 
   21   261   419 Martha Belinski          44 Merritt Island       FL   32:54.1 10:36 
   22   263    26 Renee Davis              40 Melbourne            FL   32:59.4 10:38 
   23   270   422 Kim Sancartier           43 Melbourne            FL   33:18.9 10:44 
   24   273    29 Jennifer Mitchell        43 Palm Bay             FL   33:37.0 10:50 
   25   289   217 Amy Bosco                41 Rockledge            FL   34:35.6 11:09 
   26   296   116 Kimberly Balsitis        41 Viera                FL   35:18.1 11:22 
   27   300   330 Bobbie Sherrod           41 Rockledge            FL   35:25.5 11:25 
   28   305   242 Devita Rodrigues         41 Rockledge            FL   35:57.2 11:35 
   29   308    44 Kelly Harding            44 Melbourne            FL   36:18.1 11:42 
   30   311    59 Lisa Bair                41 Satellite Bch        FL   36:25.7 11:44 
   31   312   169 Mindy Keyser             44 Indialantic          FL   36:25.9 11:44 
   32   324    37 Kristine Britton         43 Indialantic          FL   37:25.3 12:03 
   33   334    38 Sheryl Kromash           41 Rockledge            FL   38:34.9 12:26 
   34   338     5 Kira Juranek             42 Cocoa                FL   38:51.6 12:31 
   35   349   397 Lisa Clark               43 Rockledge            FL   39:48.9 12:49 
   36   350   248 Pam McDougal             43 Rockledge            FL   39:58.0 12:52 
   37   351   457 Shannon Parks            41 Rockledge            FL   39:59.2 12:53 
   38   369   121 Karen Ungar              43 Titusville           FL   41:06.4 13:14 
   39   374   329 Lisa Ball                43 Viera                FL   41:30.1 13:22 
   40   376    96 Alexandra Melendez       42 Palmbay              FL   41:41.5 13:26 
   41   378   227 Magritha Fiacco          40 Rockledge            FL   41:50.1 13:28 
   42   391   284 Teri Moore               40 Viera                FL   43:15.8 13:56 
   43   393   453 Carrie Bailly            40 West Melbourne       FL   43:20.2 13:57 
   44   395   436 Lara Sieck               43 Rockledge            FL   43:34.4 14:02 
   45   410   157 Elizabeth Velez          41 Cape Canaveral       FL   45:27.6 14:38 
   46   423   111 Wendy Levine             44 Viera                FL   46:52.2 15:06 
   47   435   303 Tish Calvert             40 Viera                FL   49:36.2 15:58 
   48   437   459 Bobbie Collins           42 Satellite Beach      FL   49:42.8 16:01 
   49   452   221 Laurie Conlin            40 Viera                FL   51:04.5 16:27 
   50   453    97 Jennifer Foor            41 Viera                FL   51:05.3 16:27 
   51   464   412 Wendy Graham             42 Melbourne            FL   53:58.3 17:23 
   52   480   318 Elly Hernandez           40 Viera                FL   57:55.1 18:39 
   53   481   367 Patricia Akram           44 Melbourne            FL   58:15.0 18:45 
   54   483   381 Reneee Acosta            44 Cocoa                FL   58:23.4 18:48 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    81  1628 Sandra Fisher            48 West Melbourne       FL   24:20.6  7:51 
    2    85   373 Jennifer Schneider       45 Titusville           FL   24:29.9  7:54 
    3   178   404 Andrea Lucas             46 Melbourne            FL   28:47.8  9:17 
    4   204  1626 Carolyn Hale             45 Titusville           FL   29:49.2  9:36 
    5   229   243 Ellen Adams              45 Merritt Island       FL   31:03.6 10:00 
    6   249   154 Cheryl Smith             45 Merritt Island       FL   31:57.8 10:18 
    7   264    61 Amy Goodwin              45 Rockledge            FL   33:05.8 10:40 
    8   284   142 Anne Roeper              47 Melbourne            FL   34:11.0 11:01 
    9   304   133 Karen Weaver             49 Malabar              FL   35:39.9 11:29 
   10   315   450 Maria Fulk               48 Melbourne            FL   36:40.9 11:49 
   11   344   198 Cynthia Carlson          49 Satellite Beach      FL   39:04.2 12:35 
   12   347   378 Rita Hawkins             45 Vero Beach           FL   39:46.4 12:49 
   13   404    53 Natalie Derrick          48 Indialantic          FL   44:46.0 14:25 
   14   417   420 Jamie Burdett            48 Rockledge            FL   45:44.9 14:44 
   15   418   286 Joyce Jasinski           46 Viera                FL   45:47.1 14:45 
   16   419   239 Laura Celestini          45 Viera                FL   45:47.3 14:45 
   17   425    64 Janet Jacupke            49 Melbourne            FL   46:58.9 15:08 
   18   431    93 Vickie Delaney           48 Rockledge            FL   47:21.1 15:15 
   19   442    73 Molly Kirk               48 Satellite Beach      FL   50:04.3 16:07 
   20   447   193 Cyndi Young              45 Satellite Beach      FL   50:24.4 16:14 
   21   448   187 Lisa Noegel              46 Melbourne            FL   50:29.2 16:15 
   22   451   247 Sheryl Jones             47 Melbourne            FL   51:04.1 16:27 
   23   454    86 Kelly Howard             45 W. Melbourne         FL   51:17.0 16:31 
   24   455   323 Christine Durrance       47 Melbourne            FL   51:17.2 16:31 
   25   469  1639 Sherry Love              46 Palm Bay             FL   55:36.9 17:55 
   26   477    66 Maria Caglione           45 Melbourne            FL   57:35.9 18:33 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   206   292 Tena Hochard             51 Palm Bay             FL   29:54.6  9:38 
    2   207    17 Pat Mister               51 Cocoa                FL   30:02.0  9:40 
    3   212   481 Jill Mignogna            50 Melbourne            FL   30:15.1  9:45 
    4   224  1612 Cindi Bone               52 Merritt Island       FL   30:55.1  9:58 
    5   276   355 Jonna Cook               50 Rockledge            FL   33:49.3 10:54 
    6   277    82 Deborah Alexander        51 Cocoa                FL   33:51.1 10:54 
    7   294   309 Ginny Cassetta           51 Grant                FL   35:12.5 11:20 
    8   297   418 Ginger Twigg             51 Melbourne            FL   35:22.2 11:24 
    9   298   458 Joan Meadows             53 Malabar              FL   35:22.8 11:24 
   10   310    92 Gregory Vonseggern       50 Merritt Island       FL   36:21.3 11:43 
   11   379   291 Mary Compton             53 Melbourne            FL   41:51.7 13:29 
   12   407   181 Zana Renak               50 Rockledge            FL   45:11.4 14:33 
   13   430   205 Barbara Boone            52 Melbourne            FL   47:20.7 15:15 
   14   445   204 Nancy Sley               52 Merritt Island       FL   50:22.2 16:13 
   15   472   490 Susaan Tyson             52 Rockledge            FL   57:03.5 18:22 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   167   260 Suzie Biery              56 Cocoa Beach          FL   28:17.0  9:07 
    2   171  1611 Roseanne Bessenaire      55 Melbourne            FL   28:31.6  9:11 
    3   243   122 Ann Marie Keim           57 Merritt Island       FL   31:41.4 10:12 
    4   281   358 Janice Flowers           57 Viera                FL   34:07.7 11:00 
    5   287    30 Linda Schultz            55 Rockledge            FL   34:31.2 11:07 
    6   362   102 Theresa Kreuzkamp        55 Melbourne            FL   40:43.8 13:07 
    7   371   274 Sara Stava               58 Melbourne            FL   41:17.4 13:18 
    8   420   499 Joan Barnes              58 Melbourne            FL   46:04.1 14:50 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   132   188 Anne Doerflein           60 West Melbourne       FL   26:41.7  8:36 
    2   213  1633 Jo Ann Haven             60 Satellite Beach      FL   30:15.6  9:45 
    3   223   487 Diane Spicer             60 Tampa                FL   30:51.8  9:57 
    4   237   290 Rose Ward                60 Columbia             PA   31:21.5 10:06 
    5   258   336 Maureen Morley           61 Rockledge            FL   32:27.6 10:27 
    6   322   340 Judy Mace                63 Orlando              FL   37:22.5 12:02 
    7   346    62 Maureen Campeau          62 Vero Beach           FL   39:45.6 12:48 
    8   478  1607 Priscilla Comilang       64 Matteson             CA   57:36.7 18:33 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   426    68 Mary Carney              68 Melbourne            FL   47:07.7 15:11 
    2   458   267 Alice Lamarche           67 Viera                FL   52:06.3 16:47 
    3   459   264 Anna Fadeley             69 Viera                FL   52:06.6 16:47 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   468   426 Carol Fleet              71 Cocoa                FL   55:07.1 17:45 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
Copyright 2014 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites