• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Tiger Dash 1 Mile Results
TIGER DASH 1 MILE RESULTS
JANUARY 28, 2012
Holy Trinity Episcopal Academy, Melbourne, FL
Race Director: Doug Butler
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

OVERALL RESULTS
Place Sex No.   Name                    Age Sex City            St Time      
===== === ===== ======================= === === =============== == ========= 
    1   1   305 Holly Wooley             16 F   Palm Bay        FL    5:49.2 
    2   1   323 Chase Oliver             12 M   Indialantic     FL    6:18.2 
    3   2   401 Alexa Baker              08 F   Melbourne       FL    6:24.6 
    4   2   340 Preston Milo             12 M   Indian Harbour  FL    6:31.9 
    5   3   368 Rick Ramnath             42 M   Melbourne       FL    6:34.8 
    6   4   398 Briggsie Kilborne        11 M   Merritt Island  FL    6:43.4 
    7   3   310 Sara Barker              12 F   Melbourne       FL    6:53.1 
    8   5   384 Bryce Rothery            12 M   West Melbourne  FL    6:54.7 
    9   4   317 Olivia McHenry           10 F   Indialantic     FL    7:13.2 
   10   6   388 Aaron Benhase            08 M   Grant           FL    7:13.6 
   11   7   402 Chandler Davis           12 M                   FL    7:19.2 
   12   8   325 Spencer Blackwood        09 M   Rockledge       FL    7:21.2 
   13   5   403 Lana Rukab               10 F   Indialantic     FL    7:23.8 
   14   6   370 Grace Kirschner          08 F   Indialantic     FL    7:28.4 
   15   7   302 Abbey Foster             12 F   Indian Harbour  FL    7:29.4 
   16   9   333 Luc Chaffiot             09 M   Rockledge       FL    7:30.9 
   17  10   357 Austin Fisher            09 M   Palm Bay        FL    7:39.0 
   18  11   397 Nolan Tracy              09 M   Melbourne       FL    7:39.8 
   19   8   354 Sydney Novat             11 F   Viera           FL    7:41.7 
   20  12   371 Ian Oakley               08 M   Indialantic     FL    7:44.9 
   21   9   312 Kelly Orbell             09 F   Melbourne Beach FL    7:47.1 
   22  10   349 Jaime Lynn Perry         12 F   Satellite Beach FL    7:57.0 
   23  11   318 Abby McHenry             13 F   Indialantic     FL    7:58.7 
   24  12   344 Ami Asar                 12 F   West Melbourne  FL    8:04.8 
   25  13   331 Pati Chaffiot            43 F   Rockledge       FL    8:05.1 
   26  14   399 Charlotte Varnes         10 F   Indialantic     FL    8:08.4 
   27  13   375 Matthew Williams         10 M   Melbourne       FL    8:09.7 
   28  15   311 Elysia Slattery          12 F   Melbourne       FL    8:10.9 
   29  14   365 Austin Olivas            07 M   Indialantic     FL    8:12.4 
   30  15   309 Zachary Ingram           09 M   Melbourne       FL    8:14.8 
   31  16   372 Jackson Sottile          09 M   Indialantic     FL    8:16.4 
   32  16   355 Amber Fisher             12 F   Palm Bay        FL    8:22.7 
   33  17   326 Levi Hotusing            09 M   Melbourne       FL    8:22.7 
   34  17   391 Chloe Greene             12 F   Melbourne Beach FL    8:24.7 
   35  18   379 Benjamin Smit            06 M   Grant           FL    8:25.7 
   36  18   320 Alexis Sherwood          10 F   Merritt Island  FL    8:27.4 
   37  19   314 Kayla Burge              09 F   Melbourne       FL    8:31.2 
   38  20   360 Madison Ainbinder        08 F   Melbourne       FL    8:31.3 
   39  21   361 Karen Ainbinder          36 F   Melbourne       FL    8:32.8 
   40  19   392 Colton Hurlbut           07 M   Satellite Beach FL    8:34.5 
   41  20   301 Alex Butler              05 M   Melbourne       FL    8:34.7 
   42  21   395 Cole Teply               08 M   Melbourne       FL    8:42.9 
   43  22   396 Erin Teply               38 F   Melbourne       FL    8:43.3 
   44  23   329 Avery Kenney             08 F   Melbourne       FL    8:44.9 
   45  22   369 Noah Kirschner           06 M   Indialantic     FL    8:48.2 
   46  24   386 Taylor Rothery           09 F   West Melbourne  FL    8:54.9 
   47  25   385 Amanda Rothery           34 F   West Melbourne  FL    8:55.6 
   48  26   304 Brooke Boddy             09 F   Indian Harbour  FL    8:55.7 
   49  27   328 Madison Kenney           11 F   Melbourne       FL    9:00.1 
   50  28   319 Sydney Vickery           11 F   Merritt Island  FL    9:12.0 
   51  23   330 Giancarlo Valdivia       06 M   Rockledge       FL    9:12.1 
   52  29   307 Zachary Wooley           08 F   Palm Bay        FL    9:12.7 
   53  24   334 Sammy Chaffiot           06 M   Rockledge       FL    9:14.8 
   54  25   332 Vic Chaffiot             49 M   Rockledge       FL    9:15.4 
   55  30   383 Miya Tanner              07 F   Melbourne       FL    9:20.9 
   56  31   322 Kay Oliver               51 F   Indialantic     FL    9:22.9 
   57  32   356 Emma Fisher              09 F   Palm Bay        FL    9:33.9 
   58  33   377 Christie Angel           14 F   Merritt Island  FL    9:34.0 
   59  34   315 Avery Lush               07 F   Melbourne       FL    9:35.9 
   60  26   347 Hayden Nowak-Vansant     08 M   Melbourne       FL    9:36.2 
   61  35   364 Delaney Boyle            10 F   Satellite Beach FL    9:37.1 
   62  36   303 Kristine Boddy           40 F   Indian Harbour  FL    9:38.4 
   63  27   358 Mike Ainbinder           37 M   Melbourne       FL    9:41.0 
   64  37   359 Courtney Ainbinder       06 F   Melbourne       FL    9:42.3 
   65  28   378 Lucas Smit               05 M   Grant           FL    9:49.1 
   66  38   342 Kendall Harrison         07 F   Melbourne       FL    9:49.1 
   67  29   343 Sean Harrison            35 M   Melbourne       FL    9:50.1 
   68  39   336 Natalie Zorovich         44 F   Melbourne Beach FL    9:52.0 
   69  40   335 Julia Zorovich           09 F   Melbourne Beach FL    9:52.4 
   70  41   321 Shallie Sherwood         10 F   Merritt Island  FL    9:54.0 
   71  30   362 Christian Joven Garcia   06 M   Palm Bay        FL    9:58.9 
   72  42   373 Cheryl Sottile           41 F   Indialantic     FL    9:59.7 
   73  43   381 Morgan McCarthy          07 F   Melbourne       FL   10:01.1 
   74  31   339 Bruce Assam              38 M   Melbourne       FL   10:04.7 
   75  44   338 Karis Assam              07 F   Melbourne       FL   10:06.2 
   76  45   382 Shannon McCarthy         32 F   Melbourne       FL   10:15.6 
   77  46   376 Sarah Williams           08 F   Melbourne       FL   10:18.9 
   78  47   345 Chloe Nowak-Vansant      07 F   Melbourne       FL   10:21.7 
   79  32   346 Mark Vansant             47 M   Melbourne       FL   10:22.6 
   80  48   352 Jessica C. Assam         37 F   Melbourne       FL   10:22.9 
   81  33   316 Jackson Riley            09 M   Melbourne       FL   10:27.3 
   82  34   353 Brandon Assam            10 M   Melbourne       FL   10:27.3 
   83  49   393 Hayley Johnson           12 F   Merritt Island  FL   11:41.0 
   84  50   404 Kara Hedgespeth          05 F   West Melbourne  FL   12:07.0 
   85  35   380 Shweta Patel             06 M   Indialantic     FL   12:55.6 
   86  51   394 Bridgette Johnson        34 F   Merritt Island  FL   12:56.6 
   87  52   341 Briana Ramnath           08 F   Melbourne       FL   14:01.2 
   88  53   367 Grace Plonsky            08 F   Melbourne       FL   14:21.9 
   89  54   366 Staci Plonsky            32 F   Melbourne       FL   14:31.9 
Copyright 2014 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites