• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Girl Scouts 100th Anniversary 5K Results
GIRL SCOUTS 100TH ANNIVERSARY 5K
September 10, 2011
The Avenues, Viera, Florida
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     1   135 Jonathon Brown           18 Merritt Island       FL   19:06.4  6:09 
    2     3   388 Scott Schmidt            45 Melbourne            FL   23:07.6  7:27 
    3     4    12 Terry Neuhart            45 Merritt Island       FL   23:23.1  7:32 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     8   673 T.William Merrill        45 Titusville           FL   24:24.3  7:52 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    33   590 Wesley Davenport         08 Melbourne            FL   27:55.8  9:00 
    2    36   517 Adrian Delia             06 Indian Harbour Beach FL   28:31.6  9:11 
    3    39   674 Joshua Stern             08 Melbourne            FL   29:06.2  9:23 
    4    46   601 Dylan Maxik              07 Indialantic          FL   29:45.8  9:35 
    5    62   655 Graeme Burns             08 Melbourne            FL   31:59.6 10:18 
    6    89   688 Ryan Anderson            07 Melbourne Beach      FL   35:10.4 11:20 
    7    91   560 Travis Carroll           08 Melbourne            FL   35:20.2 11:23 
    8    93   616 Sami Ramadan             08 Satellite Beach      FL   35:32.7 11:27 
    9   120    65 Josh Briley              07 Palm Bay             FL   37:21.3 12:02 
   10   150   496 Steven Wilson            07 Palm Bay             FL   40:19.9 12:59 
   11   167   696 Chris Wilson             08                      FL   41:03.1 13:13 
   12   172   263 Brandon Grieder          06 Windermere           FL   41:23.5 13:20 
   13   196   264 Bradley Grieder          04 Windermere           FL   43:52.4 14:08 
   14   220    86 Kenneth Sabo             08 Cocoa                FL   44:50.4 14:26 
   15   234   367 Calvin Herman            07 Rockledge            FL   46:15.0 14:54 
   16   451   582 Brendan Williamson       06 Saint Cloud          FL   55:11.3 17:46 
   17   461   219 Ian Bree                 08 Merritt Island       FL   55:21.9 17:50 
   18   528   178 Peyton Caskey            07 Rockledge            FL   57:40.6 18:34 
   19   628   280 Ethan Prosser            07 Merritt Island       FL 1:07:08.3 21:37 
MALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    24   654 Aeddon Burns             09 Melbourne            FL   26:26.9  8:31 
    2    25   235 Joshua Kraver            09 Merritt Island       FL   26:46.0  8:37 
    3    40   209 Brandon Williamson       09 Merritt Island       FL   29:06.3  9:23 
    4    43   600 Ian Maxik                09 Indialantic          FL   29:20.7  9:27 
    5    45   626 Sam Gill                 09 Melbourne            FL   29:31.0  9:30 
    6   159   687 Dylan Anderson           09 Melbourne Beach      FL   40:36.8 13:05 
    7   162   225 John Stotz               11 Cocoa Beach          FL   40:49.0 13:09 
    8   242   604 Austin Allen             11 Melbourne            FL   46:31.9 14:59 
    9   475   581 Nathan Williamson        09 Saint Cloud          FL   55:36.3 17:54 
MALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    20   163 Matthew Philpott         14 Palm Bay             FL   26:10.3  8:26 
    2    60   602 Michael Rusnak           12 Melbourne            FL   31:25.6 10:07 
    3   142   661 Max Pinsky               12 Melbourne            FL   39:23.7 12:41 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    19   160 James Philpott           19 Palm Bay             FL   25:45.3  8:18 
    2    38   484 Brandon Philbeck         16 Palm Bay             FL   28:35.3  9:13 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     4   648 Sean Westhorpe           23 Melbourne            FL   23:15.0  7:30 
    2   116   164 Richard Soloman          20 Melbourne            FL   37:07.8 11:58 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    37   568 Adam Bird                28 Melbourne            FL   28:33.4  9:12 
    2   128   570 Jose Anfemee             29 Rockledge            FL   38:01.9 12:15 
    3   276   633 Zachary Slowik           27 Winter Springs       FL   47:42.6 15:22 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    58   678 John McKinzie            34 Portsmouth           VA   31:10.3 10:02 
    2   118     1 Darren Bloch             30 Melbourne            FL   37:12.4 11:59 
    3   140   282 Johnny Samuels           30 Melbourne            FL   39:21.3 12:41 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     7   455 Lou Schlenker            36 Melbourne            FL   24:07.8  7:46 
    2    13   698 Sean Michaels            38 Merritt Island       FL   25:00.3  8:03 
    3    18   322 Brian Mills              38 Merritt Island       FL   25:41.9  8:17 
    4    34   672 Neal Kleinschmidt        35 Melbourne            FL   27:59.9  9:01 
    5    51   548 John Litchfield          36 Melbourne Beach      FL   30:21.0  9:47 
    6    67   335 Jay Martin               38 Melbourne            FL   32:49.3 10:34 
    7   233   365 Larry Herman             39 Rockledge            FL   46:14.3 14:53 
    8   438   383 Brian Bernier            35 Titusville           FL   54:52.5 17:40 
    9   471   247 Wayne Devoe              37 Rockledge            FL   55:28.6 17:52 
   10   548   176 Doug Caskey              39 Rockledge            FL   58:23.6 18:48 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    15   677 Freddie Goins            41 Rockledge            FL   25:22.1  8:10 
    2    59   451 John Madlener            42 Rockledge            FL   31:14.3 10:04 
    3    68   194 Marco Carvalho           40 Satellite Beach      FL   32:55.6 10:36 
    4    75   210 Jay Williamson           44 Merritt Island       FL   33:56.9 10:56 
    5   101    99 Joe Tierney              41 Viera                FL   36:13.7 11:40 
    6   129   345 Hugh Bain                40 Melbourne            FL   38:09.3 12:17 
    7   147   298 Larry Caudill            42 Winter Springs       FL   40:07.4 12:55 
    8   160   224 Fredrick Stotz           41 Cocoa Beach          FL   40:42.3 13:07 
    9   187   277 Greg Prosser             40 Merritt Island       FL   43:00.6 13:51 
   10   244   605 William Allen            41 Melbourne            FL   46:32.6 14:59 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    14   427 Stephen Curtis           47 Rockledge            FL   25:00.5  8:03 
    2    17   429 Tim Griffin              47 Indian Harbour Beach FL   25:41.2  8:17 
    3    22   485 Gabor Tamasy             45 Melbourne            FL   26:14.4  8:27 
    4    82   528 Jeff Hedrick             49 Merritt Island       FL   34:31.8 11:07 
    5   179   340 Bud Devillers            46 Melbourne            FL   41:52.4 13:29 
    6   263   121 David Morrison           48 Melbourne            FL   47:10.4 15:11 
    7   264   169 Rob Jerrell              48 Melbourne            FL   47:10.8 15:12 
    8   424   682 Mark McDougal            46 Cocoa                FL   54:22.4 17:31 
    9   445   700 Paul Bedford             48                      FL   54:59.6 17:43 
   10   477   179 Billy Matter             45 Orlando              FL   55:37.8 17:55 
   11   526   610 Jack Pinkler             46 Cocoa                FL   57:37.1 18:33 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    73   132 Ken Flieder              53 Cocoa                FL   33:21.5 10:45 
    2   231   256 Jay Meyers               51 Indialantic          FL   46:01.7 14:49 
    3   246   662 Mark Scott               52 Viera                FL   46:34.6 15:00 
    4   248   681 Tom Marren               52 Titusville           FL   46:49.4 15:05 
    5   266   218 Curtis Bree              53 Merritt Island       FL   47:13.3 15:12 
    6   368   481 Troy Heron               50 Merritt Island       FL   51:59.6 16:45 
    7   389   563 Kazimierz Cisowski       53 Cocoa Beach          FL   52:29.9 16:54 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    32   332 Sal Farino               55 Cape Canaveral       FL   27:43.7  8:56 
    2    56   110 Michael Carlomusto       56 Melbourne            FL   31:01.4 10:00 
    3   379   389 Thomas McKinzie          59 Titusville           FL   52:18.9 16:51 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    29   663 Frank Webbe              63 Palm Bay             FL   27:20.3  8:48 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   336   320 Bob Powell               68 Rockledge            FL   50:54.2 16:24 
    2   509    88 Fredrik Spruitenburg     69 Melbourne            FL   56:28.8 18:11 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     2   266 Jenna Hindsley           16 Rockledge            FL   22:58.3  7:24 
    2     6    48 Sarah Hammond            14 Merritt Island       FL   23:53.0  7:42 
    3     9   454 Julia Martin             11 Merritt Island       FL   24:43.2  7:58 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    16    51 Robin Williams           49 Merritt Island       FL   25:29.7  8:13 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    44   234 Kaylee Kraver            07 Merritt Island       FL   29:28.8  9:30 
    2    76   328 Makenna Earle            08 Melbourne            FL   34:03.8 10:58 
    3    84   252 Anna Grenevicki          07 Indialantic          FL   34:53.5 11:14 
    4    99   387 Soleil Schmidt           08 Melbourne            FL   36:07.6 11:38 
    5   111    31 Alex Davenport           08 Melbourne            FL   36:44.4 11:50 
    6   114   532 Lily Stalter             08 Melbourne            FL   37:02.7 11:56 
    7   119   509 Lindsay Gill             06 Melbourne            FL   37:13.7 11:59 
    8   125     7 Noelle Boyken            08 Merritt Island       FL   37:52.8 12:12 
    9   130   346 Kayla Bain               08 Melbourne            FL   38:12.0 12:18 
   10   134   336 Jaycie Martin            08 Melbourne            FL   38:24.8 12:22 
   11   139   443 Trinity Carew            08 Merritt Island       FL   39:09.4 12:37 
   12   146   612 Ariana Valentin          08 Rockledge            FL   40:05.8 12:55 
   13   148   453 Jessica Martin           08 Merritt Island       FL   40:13.4 12:57 
   14   153   565 Isabella Weiner          07 Rockledge            FL   40:23.0 13:00 
   15   161   220 Kathryn Bree             06 Merritt Island       FL   40:48.2 13:08 
   16   165   441 Audrey Buck              08 Melbourne Beach      FL   40:59.7 13:12 
   17   166   230 Skye Carl                07 Melbourne Beach      FL   41:00.4 13:12 
   18   170   613 Maya Toland              08 Melbourne            FL   41:17.3 13:18 
   19   178   341 Madison Devillers        06 Melbourne            FL   41:52.3 13:29 
   20   185   279 Madison Prosser          06 Merritt Island       FL   42:53.1 13:49 
   21   190   262 Victoria Grieder         08 Windermere           FL   43:11.0 13:54 
   22   198   703 Emily Cates              07 Melbourne Beach      FL   43:58.4 14:10 
   23   203   204 Christina Williams       08 Merritt Island       FL   44:09.6 14:13 
   24   204   186 Brandi Schommer          08 Merritt Island       FL   44:10.1 14:13 
   25   205    91 Danielle Koos            08 Palm Bay             FL   44:12.2 14:14 
   26   207   449 Anastacia Devlin         07 Indian Harbour Beach FL   44:14.5 14:15 
   27   217    36 Isabella Mann            07 Merritt Island       FL   44:31.1 14:20 
   28   239   243 Savannah Tretter         06 Lady Lake            FL   46:27.2 14:58 
   29   251   664 Morgan Word              07 Lake Helen           FL   46:53.0 15:06 
   30   252   411 Maddy Rhodes             05 Longwood             FL   46:54.4 15:06 
   31   255   131 Abigail Hanks            08 West Melbourne       FL   46:55.7 15:07 
   32   267   101 Megan Tierney            07 Viera                FL   47:25.3 15:16 
   33   272   324 McKenna Caban            07 Melbourne            FL   47:39.1 15:21 
   34   289   680 Charna Black             06 Merritt Island       FL   48:22.0 15:35 
   35   292   259 Abigail Boomgaarden      07 Satellite Beach      FL   48:26.1 15:36 
   36   294   558 Carolyn Sutter           07 Melbourne            FL   48:29.8 15:37 
   37   295   215 Sarah Brockell           07 Satellite Beach      FL   48:50.6 15:44 
   38   297   596 Lauren Gillis            08 Palm Bay             FL   48:52.8 15:44 
   39   301   323 Monique Saucier          07 Indian Harbour Beach FL   48:58.0 15:46 
   40   302   642 Zulymar Dones            07 Kissimmee            FL   48:58.2 15:46 
   41   306   392 Allison Donald           07 Orlando              FL   49:12.0 15:51 
   42   309    26 Kayla Carrender          08 Melbourne            FL   49:21.1 15:54 
   43   313   307 Hannah Zastoupil         08 Cocoa                FL   49:29.9 15:56 
   44   314   147 Katie Glass              06 Merritt Island       FL   49:30.8 15:57 
   45   315   211 Madylin Morse            08 Merritt Island       FL   49:32.4 15:57 
   46   320    10 Kacy Bauman              08 Merritt Island       FL   49:42.1 16:00 
   47   328    49 Summer Hammond           08 Merritt Island       FL   50:16.6 16:11 
   48   333   257 Abby Meyers              07 Indialantic          FL   50:51.3 16:23 
   49   348   557 Kate Witherspoon         08 Melbourne            FL   51:16.0 16:31 
   50   350   106 Isabella Bowers          07 Satellite Beach      FL   51:22.1 16:33 
   51   351   137 Alecia Dutter            06 Merritt Island       FL   51:22.2 16:33 
   52   353    73 Abby Lane                08 Merritt Island       FL   51:30.5 16:35 
   53   362   296 Grace Noah               07 Viera                FL   51:53.4 16:43 
   54   369   684 Lindsay Angermeier       06 Merritt Island       FL   52:03.4 16:46 
   55   370   414 Alison Niemeyer          06 Merritt Island       FL   52:04.3 16:46 
   56   375   603 Victoria Allen           07 Melbourne            FL   52:12.4 16:49 
   57   376   468 Sophie Sinclair          08 Merritt Island       FL   52:13.1 16:49 
   58   385   489 Kelly Logan              07 Indialantic          FL   52:25.5 16:53 
   59   390    21 Cheyenne Davis           06 Palm Bay             FL   52:30.3 16:54 
   60   391   167 Jade Alexander           06 Indialantic          FL   52:31.9 16:55 
   61   396   580 Hannah Williamson        07 Saint Cloud          FL   53:03.4 17:05 
   62   400   521 Rhiannon Lucas-Demello   08 Titusville           FL   53:19.6 17:10 
   63   401   522 Trinity Strong           08 Titusville           FL   53:20.0 17:10 
   64   407   523 Skylir McDougal          08 Titusville           FL   53:32.6 17:15 
   65   408   639 Loralei Lawyer           08 Kissimmee            FL   53:35.3 17:15 
   66   410   464 Aubrey Nelson            05 Summerfield          FL   53:37.4 17:16 
   67   412   228 Rachel Stetson           08 Orlando              FL   53:53.4 17:21 
   68   416    15 Chloe Neuhart            07 Merritt Island       FL   54:00.7 17:24 
   69   417   623 Alexis Dietrich          07 Merritt Island       FL   54:06.2 17:25 
   70   428   254 Kai Griffin              07 Melbourne Beach      FL   54:26.3 17:32 
   71   431   362 Brooke Boddy             08 Indian Harbour Beach FL   54:41.6 17:37 
   72   435   413 Breanne Niemeyer         08 Merritt Island       FL   54:48.7 17:39 
   73   447   355 Rhyann Martin            07 Indialantic          FL   55:02.0 17:43 
   74   449   551 Delanie Fraser           07 Melbourne Beach      FL   55:04.9 17:44 
   75   450   638 Shylynn Ragan            06 Eustis               FL   55:09.4 17:46 
   76   453   174 Abigail Sadoff           08 Palm Bay             FL   55:16.3 17:48 
   77   458   410 Jenna Lester             08 Rockledge            FL   55:20.2 17:49 
   78   459   231 Catrina Carl             05 Melbourne Beach      FL   55:21.1 17:49 
   79   463    14 Aimee Neuhart            08 Merritt Island       FL   55:23.5 17:50 
   80   466   477 McKenna Roberts          06 Melbourne            FL   55:24.2 17:50 
   81   467   146 Emily Glass              08 Merritt Island       FL   55:24.5 17:51 
   82   468   248 Zoe Devoe                07 Rockledge            FL   55:25.8 17:51 
   83   470   461 Alana Webster            06 Melbourne Beach      FL   55:27.3 17:51 
   84   476   180 Samantha Matter          08 Orlando              FL   55:37.7 17:55 
   85   483   599 Alexander O'Niell        08 Melbourne            FL   55:49.2 17:58 
   86   484   632 Celine Reddin            08 Melbourne            FL   55:49.6 17:59 
   87   489   369 Samantha Steele          08 Titusville           FL   55:58.8 18:02 
   88   491   676 Katherine Harnden        07 Indialantic          FL   56:00.5 18:02 
   89   502   550 Emma Young               07 St. Cloud            FL   56:13.2 18:06 
   90   510   488 Kate Longoria            08 Indian Harbour Beach FL   56:28.8 18:11 
   91   517   221 Sabrina Bree             03 Merritt Island       FL   57:18.8 18:27 
   92   520   699 Madeline Bedford         08                      FL   57:26.0 18:30 
   93   521   507 Carley Fay               06 Orlando              FL   57:27.0 18:30 
   94   524   701 Katherine Bedford        05                      FL   57:36.2 18:33 
   95   525   286 Deanna Atherton          07 Winter Springs       FL   57:36.3 18:33 
   96   529   499 Madelyn Gaffin           06 Orlando              FL   57:45.4 18:36 
   97   552   226 Sarah Stotz              08 Cocoa Beach          FL   58:38.1 18:53 
   98   555   330 Georgia Rydson           07 Melbourne Beach      FL   58:39.9 18:53 
   99   558   573 Marisa Platt             07 Melbourne            FL   58:41.1 18:54 
  100   559    57 Sydney Dick              08 Merritt Island       FL   58:41.6 18:54 
  101   560   151 Carlie Frisbee           06 Cocoa                FL   58:42.6 18:54 
  102   571   250 Lauren Bernard           07 Melbourne            FL   59:14.1 19:04 
  103   576   583 McKenna Slaughter        06 Melbourne Beach      FL   59:41.3 19:13 
  104   580   556 Arianna Bruno            06 Viera                FL 1:00:19.7 19:26 
  105   584    44 Meghan Olson             08 Melbourne            FL 1:00:55.5 19:37 
  106   588   689 Chloe Anderson           06 Melbourne Beach      FL 1:01:24.3 19:46 
  107   590   245 Summer Zaret             06 Melbourne Beach      FL 1:01:26.7 19:47 
  108   592   271 Amber Collier            08 Palm Bay             FL 1:01:44.7 19:53 
  109   593   526 Abigail Tomberlin        05 Merritt Island       FL 1:01:55.9 19:57 
  110   603   140 Amelia Vincentsen        05 Palm Bay             FL 1:02:50.7 20:14 
  111   610   576 Courtney Mauthner        08 Palm Bay             FL 1:03:32.7 20:28 
  112   613    22 Destiny Duff             08 Melbourne            FL 1:03:40.4 20:30 
  113   618   416 Payton Filipello         06 Ocoee                FL 1:04:29.3 20:46 
  114   620   445 Mary Gaudi               08 Titusville           FL 1:04:34.0 20:47 
  115   622   669 Courtney Fowler          08 Titusville           FL 1:04:34.4 20:48 
  116   626    29 Meghan Wimer             08 Melbourne            FL 1:06:29.4 21:25 
  117   627    27 Chloe Roberts            08 Melbourne            FL 1:06:49.8 21:31 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    10   357 Sara Towers              11 Rockledge            FL   24:45.3  7:59 
    2    11   530 Jordan Michaels          10 Merritt Island       FL   24:58.6  8:03 
    3    12   145 Stephanie Glass          11 Merritt Island       FL   24:58.8  8:03 
    4    28   126 Maddie McCluskey         11 Melbourne            FL   27:18.5  8:48 
    5    49   104 Emma Huff                11 Merritt Island       FL   30:07.8  9:42 
    6    50    94 Kristina Lubor           11 Merritt Island       FL   30:13.8  9:44 
    7    72    38 Kate Fillenwarth         10 Orlando              FL   33:20.1 10:44 
    8    77   350 Audrey Tamasy            11 Melbourne            FL   34:06.7 10:59 
    9    85   456 Paige Schlenker          09 Melbourne            FL   34:54.0 11:14 
   10    86    40 Ashley Chase             10 Windermere           FL   35:00.3 11:16 
   11    88    50 Annie Schweitzer         10 Orlando              FL   35:05.2 11:18 
   12    92   403 Sydney Fortier           09 Melbourne            FL   35:22.6 11:24 
   13    98   222 Julia Pellasce           10 Rockledge            FL   36:05.4 11:37 
   14   100   100 Lauren Tierney           09 Viera                FL   36:08.7 11:39 
   15   103   617 Soha Ramadan             09 Satellite Beach      FL   36:17.1 11:41 
   16   106    79 Helen Marren             11 Titusville           FL   36:24.5 11:44 
   17   108   524 Jordan Tomberlin         10 Merritt Island       FL   36:28.2 11:45 
   18   121   122 Lindsey Morrison         11 Melbourne            FL   37:35.1 12:06 
   19   135   112 Meghan Litchfield        10 Melbourne Beach      FL   38:26.9 12:23 
   20   145   291 Ryleigh Caudill          10 Rockledge            FL   40:05.5 12:55 
   21   152   313 Tina Kahn                10 Orlando              FL   40:20.8 13:00 
   22   155   134 Elaine Daffron           09 Rockledge            FL   40:28.5 13:02 
   23   156   114 Beth Snow                09 Melbourne            FL   40:32.2 13:03 
   24   177   539 Merrilee Burstein        09 Indialantic          FL   41:37.6 13:24 
   25   180    90 Carolyn Koos             10 Palm Bay             FL   42:00.5 13:32 
   26   182    97 Madison Giordano-Filer   10 Gotha                FL   42:01.4 13:32 
   27   186   278 Sydney Prosser           10 Merritt Island       FL   42:55.8 13:50 
   28   193   173 Grace Sadoff             10 Palm Bay             FL   43:44.5 14:05 
   29   194    53 Victoria Williamson      11 Deltona              FL   43:49.0 14:07 
   30   200   467 Sydney Sinclair          11 Merritt Island       FL   44:04.5 14:12 
   31   202    77 Katie Hearn              09 Merritt Island       FL   44:09.5 14:13 
   32   209    61 Claire Smith             10 Orlando              FL   44:23.7 14:18 
   33   214   184 Miranda Smouse           09 Rockledge            FL   44:27.8 14:19 
   34   218    37 Katelyn Mann             09 Merritt Island       FL   44:45.9 14:25 
   35   221   366 Jamie Herman             11 Rockledge            FL   45:02.2 14:30 
   36   226   493 Samantha Nevins          10 Titusville           FL   45:47.9 14:45 
   37   227    55 Kaitlyn Colter           10 Titusville           FL   45:49.2 14:45 
   38   230   314 Phylicia Kahn            10 Orlando              FL   46:00.9 14:49 
   39   235    83 Sydney Eisert            09 Indian Harbour Beach FL   46:23.0 14:56 
   40   241    67 Cloe Knutson             10 Orlando              FL   46:30.1 14:59 
   41   243    69 Madeline Morrell         10 Orlando              FL   46:32.3 14:59 
   42   249    33 Megan Rhodes             09 Longwood             FL   46:52.4 15:06 
   43   254   622 Ava Rowell               10 Indian Harbour Beach FL   46:55.6 15:07 
   44   256   541 Emily Noe                09 Cocoa                FL   46:55.7 15:07 
   45   257   538 Alexis Leighty           09 Merritt Island       FL   46:56.2 15:07 
   46   258   506 Sophie Clark             09 Indialantic          FL   46:57.0 15:07 
   47   259   393 Ashley Donald            09 Orlando              FL   47:04.7 15:10 
   48   260   268 Grace McUmber            09 Orlando              FL   47:05.2 15:10 
   49   265   170 Nicole Jerrell           09 Melbourne            FL   47:11.7 15:12 
   50   270   577 Kaitlyn Futch            10 Merritt Island       FL   47:34.7 15:19 
   51   273   562 Valery Linkenhoker       10 Melbourne            FL   47:40.1 15:21 
   52   275   177 Alyssa Caskey            10 Rockledge            FL   47:42.3 15:22 
   53   278   513 Ashleigh George          10 Minneola             FL   47:53.5 15:25 
   54   280   683 Kendall Enlow            11 Merritt Island       FL   47:59.6 15:27 
   55   282   436 Emma Graybeal            11 Merritt Island       FL   48:01.0 15:28 
   56   283   591 Haley McConnell          11 Merritt Island       FL   48:01.6 15:28 
   57   288   697 Bella Reddell            11 Melbourne            FL   48:17.0 15:33 
   58   293   118 Julia Graham             11 Melbourne            FL   48:27.2 15:36 
   59   310   157 Peyton Brown             10 Windermere           FL   49:21.9 15:54 
   60   318   361 Gabriella Cera           10 Titusville           FL   49:35.4 15:58 
   61   319    19 Miranda Wurtz            10 Cocoa                FL   49:35.5 15:58 
   62   326   614 Dana Jenkins             10 Merritt Island       FL   50:06.8 16:08 
   63   342    11 Emma Kapper              11 Merritt Island       FL   51:04.4 16:27 
   64   344   670 Alexis Rispoli           10 Holly Hill           FL   51:08.0 16:28 
   65   345   310 Rebecca Lancaster        11 Mt Dora              FL   51:14.0 16:30 
   66   361   295 Molly Noah               10 Viera                FL   51:52.2 16:42 
   67   374   196 Isabel Carvalho          11 Satellite Beach      FL   52:12.0 16:49 
   68   377   150 Katie Frisbee            09 Cocoa                FL   52:15.8 16:50 
   69   378   607 Sydney Allen             09 Melbourne            FL   52:16.3 16:50 
   70   380   119 Lyndsi Graham            09 Melbourne            FL   52:21.4 16:52 
   71   381   450 Ashley Madlener          09 Rockledge            FL   52:22.2 16:52 
   72   384   628 Victoria Schneider       10 Melbourne            FL   52:23.8 16:52 
   73   386   294 Julia Harris             10 Rockledge            FL   52:26.2 16:53 
   74   388   571 Christina Sayut          09 Melbourne            FL   52:29.6 16:54 
   75   392   120 Lauren Rigsby            11 Melbourne            FL   52:34.5 16:56 
   76   397   426 Jessica Kight            11 Satellite Beach      FL   53:13.1 17:08 
   77   398   197 Camilla Carvalho         10 Satellite Beach      FL   53:14.9 17:09 
   78   404   519 Emma Kahrs               10 Titusville           FL   53:26.0 17:12 
   79   405   428 Lucy Rios                09 Indian Harbour Beach FL   53:27.4 17:13 
   80   406   520 Logan Guppenberger       10 Titusville           FL   53:28.8 17:13 
   81   423   275 Sally Ross               11 Titusville           FL   54:21.0 17:30 
   82   425   598 Rachel Pletcher          09 Cocoa Beach          FL   54:23.5 17:31 
   83   426   533 April Jacobs             09 Melbourne            FL   54:25.3 17:31 
   84   429    66 Akela Smith              09 Indian Harbour Beach FL   54:35.3 17:35 
   85   430   315 Alaina Kahn              09 Orlando              FL   54:40.2 17:36 
   86   432   458 Emma Fisher              09 Palm Bay             FL   54:41.7 17:37 
   87   454   283 Samantha Briley          10 Palm Bay             FL   55:16.9 17:48 
   88   455   495 Nicole Wilson            09 Palm Bay             FL   55:17.6 17:48 
   89   456   342 Raegan Devillers         09 Melbourne            FL   55:19.2 17:49 
   90   457   476 Alexis Koch              11 Rockledge            FL   55:19.3 17:49 
   91   464   518 Amanda Carroll           10 Titusville           FL   55:23.9 17:50 
   92   469    95 Katherine Knapik         10 Titusville           FL   55:26.6 17:51 
   93   472   111 Ashley Tourscher         10 Port St John         FL   55:29.9 17:52 
   94   473   620 Emily Vanaselja          11 Viera                FL   55:33.9 17:54 
   95   478   349 Stevie Barhold           11 Melbourne            FL   55:38.0 17:55 
   96   480   214 Claire Brockell          09 Satellite Beach      FL   55:43.3 17:57 
   97   481   657 Madison Lawson           09 Indian Harbour Beach FL   55:44.5 17:57 
   98   485   203 Allison Williams         11 Merritt Island       FL   55:51.0 17:59 
   99   488   575 Maya Briley              09 Palm Bay             FL   55:57.3 18:01 
  100   490   660 Aedan Reed               11 Melbourne            FL   55:59.5 18:02 
  101   492   293 Jessica Hayes            10 Rockledge            FL   56:01.1 18:02 
  102   495   559 Paige Jaques             09 Cocoa                FL   56:06.6 18:04 
  103   499   241 Sara Pyburn              09 Deltona              FL   56:10.4 18:05 
  104   504   555 Angelina Bruno           09 Viera                FL   56:18.1 18:08 
  105   507   141 Gabby Johnson            11 Palm Bay             FL   56:24.7 18:10 
  106   508   139 Tabby Vincentsen         11 Palm Bay             FL   56:25.3 18:10 
  107   516    46 Makaila Olson            11 Melbourne            FL   57:18.1 18:27 
  108   533   691 Jennifer Hudson          11                      FL   57:53.8 18:39 
  109   535   693 Katie Elliott            11                      FL   57:56.3 18:39 
  110   537   692 Emily Beale              11                      FL   57:59.9 18:41 
  111   545   423 Emily Page               09 Viera                FL   58:08.1 18:43 
  112   550   347 Holly Jordan             10 Melbourne            FL   58:28.2 18:50 
  113   566   353 Allyson Reinert          11 Melbourne            FL   58:51.7 18:57 
  114   567   267 Nikoleia Paterakis       10 Melbourne            FL   58:53.4 18:58 
  115   569    64 Katie Briley             10 Palm Bay             FL   58:57.4 18:59 
  116   572   650 Lily Fosburr             10 Rockledge            FL   59:16.2 19:05 
  117   573   285 Morgan Caruso            10 Winter Springs       FL   59:17.4 19:05 
  118   582   326 Erin Wells               11 Melbourne            FL 1:00:29.6 19:29 
  119   585   474 Chandler Kelley          11 Melbourne            FL 1:00:55.8 19:37 
  120   596   587 Natalie Sullivan         11 Longwood             FL 1:02:13.9 20:02 
  121   597   434 Natalie Harrison         11 Longwood             FL 1:02:17.4 20:03 
  122   601   545 Bailey Pemberton         09 Cocoa Beach          FL 1:02:47.5 20:13 
  123   602   534 Isabella Kalimnios       09 Cocoa Beach          FL 1:02:48.1 20:13 
  124   604   644 Mercedes Meverden        10 Cocoa                FL 1:02:50.9 20:14 
  125   605   198 Amie Sidenbender         09 Winter Garden        FL 1:02:52.2 20:15 
  126   607   543 Natalie Grove            09 Satellite Beach      FL 1:03:12.2 20:21 
  127   609   380 Whitney Larson           09 Palm Bay             FL 1:03:31.8 20:27 
  128   612   432 Faith Sharpe             11 Longwood             FL 1:03:38.3 20:29 
  129   616   431 Brianna Barry            11 Longwood             FL 1:04:26.1 20:45 
  130   617   586 Tina Barry               11 Longwood             FL 1:04:27.5 20:45 
  131   625   189 Zoe Farr                 09 Winter Garden        FL 1:05:26.2 21:04 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    47   386 Holly Bishop             14 Clermont             FL   29:53.7  9:38 
    2   131   246 Keely Knudson            12 Merritt Island       FL   38:14.9 12:19 
    3   132   208 Marissa Williamson       12 Merritt Island       FL   38:15.2 12:19 
    4   136   609 Vicki Roach              14 Orlando              FL   38:47.7 12:30 
    5   144   407 Brianna Marrone          14 Clermont             FL   39:44.8 12:48 
    6   201    75 Delaney Dumm             12 Oviedo               FL   44:09.1 14:13 
    7   223   274 Janie Ross               12 Titusville           FL   45:30.9 14:39 
    8   224    62 Catherine Smith          14 Orlando              FL   45:37.8 14:42 
    9   245   395 Jo Ann Christopher       14 Titusville           FL   46:34.1 15:00 
   10   269   593 Jessica Collins          13 Titusville           FL   47:32.1 15:18 
   11   325   401 Cassidy Cox              13 Titusville           FL   50:05.7 16:08 
   12   332   584 Karina Gillis            13 Palm Bay             FL   50:50.5 16:22 
   13   334   585 Miranda Gillis           12 Palm Bay             FL   50:52.6 16:23 
   14   340   103 Leah Huff                13 Merritt Island       FL   51:04.2 16:27 
   15   346    93 Marlee Nickerson         12 Umatilla             FL   51:14.4 16:30 
   16   356   292 Reeghan Caudill          12 Rockledge            FL   51:39.7 16:38 
   17   365   372 Cassidy Nathanson        14 Lady Lake            FL   51:58.4 16:44 
   18   419   594 Rachel Vanslyke          13 Titusville           FL   54:16.2 17:29 
   19   421   384 Anastasia Bernier        12 Titusville           FL   54:16.3 17:29 
   20   440   397 Sara Barnes              14 Titusville           FL   54:58.2 17:42 
   21   501   636 Brianna Durant           12 Mt Dora              FL   56:12.6 18:06 
   22   512   653 Katelyn Rogers           13 Satellite Beach      FL   56:36.7 18:14 
   23   513   107 Rebecca Bowers           13 Satellite Beach      FL   56:37.2 18:14 
   24   523   358 Katlyn Koon              12 Oviedo               FL   57:33.3 18:32 
   25   542   498 Katie Gaffin             14 Orlando              FL   58:05.4 18:42 
   26   563   402 Melinda Starling         12 Titusville           FL   58:49.2 18:56 
   27   565   399 Sarah Maxwell            14 Titusville           FL   58:50.4 18:57 
   28   578   201 Mackenzie Carey          13 Palm Bay             FL   59:58.9 19:19 
   29   583   470 Holly Velie              12 Melbourne            FL 1:00:54.7 19:37 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    55   502 Elizabeth Hoyle          15 Orlando              FL   30:56.1  9:58 
    2    63   239 Briana Hoover            15 Satellite Beach      FL   32:05.5 10:20 
    3    64   686 Roxy Williams            16 Merritt Island       FL   32:09.2 10:21 
    4    83   193 Amanda Higgins           15 Palm Bay             FL   34:35.4 11:08 
    5    90   238 Mickayla Hoover          17 Satellite Beach      FL   35:15.8 11:21 
    6   104   527 Lexi Benton              15 Merritt Island       FL   36:18.9 11:42 
    7   137   501 Rebecca Snyder           15 Orlando              FL   38:48.1 12:30 
    8   154   645 Brittany Doyle           17 Palm Shores          FL   40:27.8 13:02 
    9   163   463 Kylea Black              15 Summerfield          FL   40:50.0 13:09 
   10   176   379 Elizabeth Wilson         15 Oviedo               FL   41:34.1 13:23 
   11   212   183 Hannah Smouse            19 Rockledge            FL   44:27.5 14:19 
   12   219   381 Mary Gerlach             16 Indian Harbour Beach FL   44:46.2 14:25 
   13   228   162 Ashlee Philpott          17 Palm Bay             FL   45:56.8 14:48 
   14   284   465 Karly Nelson             16 Lady Lake            FL   48:08.0 15:30 
   15   299   637 Mackenzie Slobada        15 Eustis               FL   48:57.4 15:46 
   16   303   634 Jessica Durant           17 Mt Dora              FL   48:58.6 15:46 
   17   321   500 Alena Poulin             15 Orlando              FL   49:53.0 16:04 
   18   322   497 Jessica Gaffin           15 Orlando              FL   49:53.3 16:04 
   19   355   376 Emily Iddins             15 Oviedo               FL   51:39.6 16:38 
   20   357   374 Karina Rodriguez         15 Oviedo               FL   51:39.9 16:38 
   21   358   378 Jamie Botelho            15 Oviedo               FL   51:47.2 16:41 
   22   383   424 Sabrina Darville         15 Cocoa                FL   52:23.2 16:52 
   23   403   595 Becky Ralph              16 Titusville           FL   53:22.6 17:11 
   24   546   503 Shikha Mirchandani       15 Orlando              FL   58:08.5 18:43 
   25   554   400 Vicki Bernier            15 Titusville           FL   58:39.7 18:53 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    26   364 Lis Betancourt           23 Orlando              FL   26:59.6  8:42 
    2    31   272 Anne Caraccio            23 Merritt Island       FL   27:41.4  8:55 
    3    71    24 Ashley Fossbenner        21 Melbourne            FL   33:08.7 10:41 
    4   181   630 Kimberly Eady            24 Cocoa                FL   42:00.9 13:32 
    5   511   148 Cristin Palmer           23 Indian Harbour Beach FL   56:35.1 18:13 
    6   562   574 Logan Platt              21 Melbourne            FL   58:44.6 18:55 
    7   581   554 Amanda Chandler          24 Viera                FL 1:00:27.1 19:28 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    48   649 Tiffany Ward             29 Rockledge            FL   30:03.4  9:41 
    2    52   567 Kate McDaniel            28 Rockledge            FL   30:35.8  9:51 
    3    78   569 Amy Bird                 27 Melbourne            FL   34:24.7 11:05 
    4   138   442 Emily Carew              26 Merritt Island       FL   39:09.2 12:37 
    5   174   188 Megan Farr               29 Winter Garden        FL   41:33.6 13:23 
    6   175    17 Trisha Sidenbender       28 Winter Garden        FL   41:33.9 13:23 
    7   222    85 Lori Reinhardt           29 Cocoa                FL   45:16.0 14:35 
    8   274   113 Megan Betche             29 Winter Springs       FL   47:41.7 15:22 
    9   286     4 Julie Noble              29 Indialantic          FL   48:13.0 15:32 
   10   300   641 Zunilda Charaudeau       25 Kissimmee            FL   48:57.8 15:46 
   11   363   508 Christine Gutteron       25 Melbourne            FL   51:54.1 16:43 
   12   367   479 Heather Gutterson        25 Melbourne            FL   51:59.5 16:45 
   13   500   240 Christina Pyburn         29 Deltona              FL   56:11.1 18:06 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    27     8 Michelle Devoid          34 Melbourne            FL   27:12.2  8:46 
    2    42     2 Lindsay Bloch            30 Melbourne            FL   29:09.0  9:23 
    3    57   338 Jenny MacBride           34 Melbourne            FL   31:10.0 10:02 
    4   127   659 Sarah Norris             30 Merritt Island       FL   37:59.9 12:14 
    5   141   281 Richelle Samuels         31 Melbourne            FL   39:22.8 12:41 
    6   195    52 Judy Williamson          32 Deltona              FL   43:49.1 14:07 
    7   229   578 Traci West               32 Merritt Island       FL   45:56.8 14:48 
    8   285   325 Heather Caban            34 Melbourne            FL   48:09.3 15:30 
    9   287   435 Julie Graybeal           34 Merritt Island       FL   48:13.3 15:32 
   10   290   679 Christine Black          34 Merritt Island       FL   48:22.4 15:35 
   11   307   640 Kerri Lawyer             34 Kissimmee            FL   49:13.5 15:51 
   12   312   308 Holly Zastoupil          31 Cocoa                FL   49:29.3 15:56 
   13   413   227 Jamie Stetson            34 Orlando              FL   53:54.0 17:21 
   14   433   129 Robyn Nelson             30 West Melbourne       FL   54:46.8 17:38 
   15   496   352 Heather Reinert          33 Melbourne            FL   56:08.0 18:05 
   16   503   549 Crystal Strock           33 St. Cloud            FL   56:13.2 18:06 
   17   514   354 Ruth Martin              33 Indialantic          FL   56:44.2 18:16 
   18   532   514 Jennifer George          34 Minneola             FL   57:49.5 18:37 
   19   549   304 Suzanne Kulzner          34 Rockledge            FL   58:24.8 18:49 
   20   579   652 Susan Fosburr            32 Rockledge            FL 1:00:15.1 19:24 
   21   591   368 Deneva Steele            32 Titusville           FL 1:01:44.6 19:53 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    23   249 Allison Matteson         38 Melbourne            FL   26:17.0  8:28 
    2    35   187 Sara Gielow              38 Merritt Island       FL   28:15.6  9:06 
    3    54   531 Donna Michaels           37 Merritt Island       FL   30:46.3  9:55 
    4    61   625 Jennifer Pedrick         36 Melbourne            FL   31:33.2 10:10 
    5    87    78 Michele Chase            39 Windermere           FL   35:03.5 11:18 
    6    94   130 Christina Hanks          36 West Melbourne       FL   35:42.5 11:30 
    7    95   327 Kelly Wells              38 Melbourne            FL   35:43.8 11:30 
    8    96   316 Wendy Gaydar             39 Melbourne            FL   35:51.5 11:33 
    9   102   334 Stephanie Martin         38 Melbourne            FL   36:15.3 11:41 
   10   124   302 Shannon Del Valle        35 Edgewater            FL   37:46.3 12:10 
   11   133   478 Dusty Renee Pena         36 Melbourne            FL   38:17.2 12:20 
   12   151   566 Deborah Weiner           39 Rockledge            FL   40:20.2 12:59 
   13   157   588 Susan Peters             38 Melbourne            FL   40:33.8 13:04 
   14   184    39 Mandy Fillenwarth        39 Orlando              FL   42:52.5 13:48 
   15   192   647 Heather Cox              35 Rockledge            FL   43:24.7 13:59 
   16   197   265 Suzy Grieder             38 Windermere           FL   43:54.3 14:08 
   17   237    82 Susan Eisert             39 Indian Harbour Beach FL   46:26.0 14:57 
   18   250   665 Tracey Word              35 Lake Helen           FL   46:52.6 15:06 
   19   253    32 Karen Rhodes             37 Longwood             FL   46:54.7 15:06 
   20   262   475 Marika Koch              37 Rockledge            FL   47:10.0 15:11 
   21   305   391 Mary-Jo Donald           38 Orlando              FL   49:10.5 15:50 
   22   323   540 Stacie Martin            36 Cocoa                FL   50:00.4 16:06 
   23   324   606 Denise Allen             38 Melbourne            FL   50:02.7 16:07 
   24   331   195 Silvia Carvalho          39 Satellite Beach      FL   50:31.8 16:16 
   25   335    45 Susan Olson              37 Melbourne            FL   50:53.5 16:23 
   26   364   300 Tina Noah                39 Viera                FL   51:54.6 16:43 
   27   372   166 Shawn Alexander          36 Indialantic          FL   52:11.3 16:48 
   28   393   117 Tonia Graham             37 Melbourne            FL   52:38.4 16:57 
   29   411   462 Leah Nelson              35 Summerfield          FL   53:37.9 17:16 
   30   420   270 Shannon Collier          36 Palm Bay             FL   54:16.2 17:29 
   31   427   253 Tracy Griffin            38 Melbourne Beach      FL   54:25.5 17:32 
   32   436   579 Kelley Williamson        37 Saint Cloud          FL   54:49.3 17:39 
   33   442   382 Shelley Bernier          35 Titusville           FL   54:58.3 17:42 
   34   443   394 Heidi Christopher        39 Titusville           FL   54:58.8 17:42 
   35   460   229 Natalie Carl             38 Melbourne Beach      FL   55:21.7 17:50 
   36   482   205 Jennifer Windau          38 Merritt Island       FL   55:44.7 17:57 
   37   498   232 Tricia Cole              36 Deltona              FL   56:09.9 18:05 
   38   539   109 Alyssa Fries             36 Viera                FL   58:01.8 18:41 
   39   547   175 Marianne Caskey          36 Rockledge            FL   58:23.0 18:48 
   40   553   149 Stephanie Frisbee        35 Cocoa                FL   58:39.1 18:53 
   41   557    58 Laurie Dick              39 Merritt Island       FL   58:40.8 18:54 
   42   561   329 Tricia Rydson            38 Melbourne Beach      FL   58:43.3 18:55 
   43   570    63 Alice Briley             35 Palm Bay             FL   59:04.1 19:01 
   44   598   390 Mandy Guppenberger       37 Titusville           FL 1:02:31.0 20:08 
   45   599   651 Nichole Lucas-Demello    35 Titusville           FL 1:02:33.1 20:08 
   46   608   138 Kim Vincentsen           37 Palm Bay             FL 1:03:12.5 20:21 
   47   619   415 Alesha Filipello         39 Ocoee                FL 1:04:30.5 20:46 
   48   629   276 Sarah Prosser            37 Merritt Island       FL 1:07:58.2 21:53 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    21   331 Cristina Canales         42 Rockledge            FL   26:14.2  8:27 
    2    41   125 Janet McCluskey          43 Melbourne            FL   29:07.6  9:23 
    3    65   309 Cindy Lancaster          41 Mt Dora              FL   32:44.8 10:33 
    4    70   116 Bobbie Sherrod           40 Rockledge            FL   33:03.5 10:39 
    5    79   505 Deborah Haar Clark       42 Indialantic          FL   34:28.2 11:06 
    6    80   621 Denise Rowell            41 Indian Harbour Beach FL   34:29.4 11:07 
    7   105    80 Veronica Marren          44 Titusville           FL   36:24.4 11:44 
    8   107   452 Holly Martin             41 Merritt Island       FL   36:25.8 11:44 
    9   109   589 Daryl Davenport          40 Melbourne            FL   36:29.5 11:45 
   10   117   207 Shelly Williamson        42 Merritt Island       FL   37:09.3 11:58 
   11   122    84 Wendy Graham             41 Melbourne            FL   37:38.8 12:08 
   12   123   303 Barb Croll               43 Edgewater            FL   37:46.1 12:10 
   13   126     6 Mary Boyken              44 Merritt Island       FL   37:53.8 12:12 
   14   158   133 Monika Daffron           44 Rockledge            FL   40:34.8 13:04 
   15   164   440 Michele Buck             40 Melbourne Beach      FL   40:59.1 13:12 
   16   171   192 Melanie Higgins          40 Palm Bay             FL   41:22.0 13:19 
   17   188   200 Diana Carey              43 Palm Bay             FL   43:03.6 13:52 
   18   206    89 Catherine Koos           40 Palm Bay             FL   44:12.3 14:14 
   19   208   448 Inga Devlin              40 Indian Harbour Beach FL   44:15.1 14:15 
   20   210   406 Natalia Marrone          44 Clermont             FL   44:25.6 14:18 
   21   211   202 Jacqueline Williams      42 Merritt Island       FL   44:26.2 14:19 
   22   213   185 Anita Winslow            44 Merritt Island       FL   44:27.5 14:19 
   23   216    74 Nikki Dumm               43 Oviedo               FL   44:30.9 14:20 
   24   225   273 Jeania Ross              43 Titusville           FL   45:37.9 14:42 
   25   238   242 Arbutis Tretter          40 Lady Lake            FL   46:27.1 14:58 
   26   247    56 Alisa McArdle            41 Titusville           FL   46:45.2 15:03 
   27   261   269 Kristy McUmber           42 Orlando              FL   47:07.5 15:11 
   28   268    16 Veronica Hansen          44 Cocoa                FL   47:27.0 15:17 
   29   271   102 Wendy Tierney            41 Viera                FL   47:39.0 15:21 
   30   277   483 Suzie Philbeck           40 Palm Bay             FL   47:49.3 15:24 
   31   279   446 Deborah Price            42 Winter Springs       FL   47:53.9 15:25 
   32   281   592 Dana McConnell           43 Merritt Island       FL   48:00.5 15:28 
   33   291   492 Danielle Nevins          44 Titusville           FL   48:22.5 15:35 
   34   304   115 Jenni Snow               40 Melbourne            FL   49:04.2 15:48 
   35   308   156 Heather Brown            41 Windermere           FL   49:20.7 15:53 
   36   311    25 Kandyce Carrender        40 Melbourne            FL   49:23.2 15:54 
   37   327   627 Karen Schneider          44 Melbourne            FL   50:12.0 16:10 
   38   329   643 Cassandra Pileggi        41 Orland0              FL   50:19.7 16:12 
   39   338   255 Marsha Meyers            41 Indialantic          FL   50:55.9 16:24 
   40   339    92 Holly Nickerson          42 Umatilla             FL   51:02.5 16:26 
   41   354    72 Anita Lane               40 Merritt Island       FL   51:30.7 16:35 
   42   360   297 Kelley Caudill           42 Winter Springs       FL   51:48.0 16:41 
   43   366   486 Luci D'Amico             42 Palm Bay             FL   51:59.5 16:45 
   44   371   412 Melinda Niemeyer         43 Merritt Island       FL   52:05.1 16:46 
   45   373    20 Lisa Davis               42 Palm Bay             FL   52:11.3 16:48 
   46   382   301 Cathy Harris             40 Rockledge            FL   52:22.6 16:52 
   47   414   212 Amy Morse                40 Merritt Island       FL   53:54.5 17:22 
   48   422   624 Sharon Dietrich          40 Merritt Island       FL   54:18.8 17:29 
   49   434   694 Sue Elliott              42                      FL   54:48.4 17:39 
   50   437   690 Janice Hudson            43                      FL   54:49.8 17:39 
   51   444   396 Michelle Kirby           44 Titusville           FL   54:59.3 17:42 
   52   446   404 Sherri McDougal          42 Cocoa                FL   55:00.4 17:43 
   53   448   363 Kristine Boddy           40 Indian Harbour Beach FL   55:02.0 17:43 
   54   452   635 Darcey Durant            43 Mt Dora              FL   55:15.7 17:48 
   55   462   216 Linda Rigsby             44 Melbourne            FL   55:22.8 17:50 
   56   465   144 Lisa Glass               43 Merritt Island       FL   55:24.0 17:50 
   57   479    96 Connie Knapik            40 Titusville           FL   55:38.8 17:55 
   58   487   299 Charmin Hayes            44 Winter Springs       FL   55:52.8 18:00 
   59   493    18 Karen Wurtz              43 Cocoa                FL   56:05.4 18:04 
   60   497   675 Karin Harnden            40 Indialantic          FL   56:08.9 18:05 
   61   505   457 Julie Fisher             43 Palm Bay             FL   56:18.7 18:08 
   62   506   631 Jen Reddin               41 Melbourne            FL   56:23.0 18:09 
   63   518   487 Sandra Bruner            44 Indian Harbour Beach FL   57:20.4 18:28 
   64   519   217 Nancy Bree               43 Merritt Island       FL   57:20.8 18:28 
   65   540   422 Lia Page                 44 Viera                FL   58:01.9 18:41 
   66   541   171 Audra Miller             42 Palm Bay             FL   58:05.4 18:42 
   67   544   702 Robin Bedford            41                      FL   58:05.7 18:42 
   68   556   223 Lisa Stotz               42 Cocoa Beach          FL   58:40.5 18:54 
   69   586   244 Estelle Zaret            44 Melbourne Beach      FL 1:01:10.7 19:42 
   70   589   685 Bridgett Anderson        40 Melbourne Beach      FL 1:01:25.9 19:47 
   71   606   425 Deborah Kight            40 Satellite Beach      FL 1:03:11.4 20:21 
   72   615   542 Monique Grove            44 Satellite Beach      FL 1:03:57.1 20:36 
   73   621   430 Tina Barry               40 Longwood             FL 1:04:34.1 20:47 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    30   494 Lori Rattay              47 Palm Bay             FL   27:26.3  8:50 
    2    74   421 Kate Diiulio             45 Cocoa                FL   33:30.5 10:48 
    3   110   385 Jeannie Bishop           48 Clermont             FL   36:38.8 11:48 
    4   113    41 Nancy Waggoner           49 Montague             TX   37:02.1 11:56 
    5   115   561 Karen Speed              49 Melbourne            FL   37:05.3 11:57 
    6   143   159 Linda Philpott           45 Palm Bay             FL   39:44.1 12:48 
    7   149   375 Rhonda Iddins            46 Oviedo               FL   40:19.9 12:59 
    8   168   466 Leisha Sinclair          45 Merritt Island       FL   41:12.8 13:16 
    9   173    60 Nancy Smith              48 Orlando              FL   41:24.8 13:20 
   10   183   105 Maria Giordano           47 Gotha                FL   42:02.3 13:32 
   11   189   165 Carol Hurley             47 Mims                 FL   43:09.5 13:54 
   12   191   377 Nancy Botelho            45 Oviedo               FL   43:18.2 13:57 
   13   240    70 Cynthia Morrell          46 Orlando              FL   46:29.6 14:58 
   14   296   597 Kathleen Nichols         46 Palm Bay             FL   48:52.6 15:44 
   15   298    68 April Knutson            49 Orlando              FL   48:56.0 15:45 
   16   316   312 Grace Kahn               47 Orlando              FL   49:33.8 15:58 
   17   317    47 Alison Hammond           46 Merritt Island       FL   49:35.3 15:58 
   18   343   671 Lisa Rispoli             46 Holly Hill           FL   51:06.1 16:27 
   19   347   619 Janell Witherspoon       46 Melbourne            FL   51:15.8 16:30 
   20   352   136 Heidi Dutter             46 Merritt Island       FL   51:22.7 16:33 
   21   387   490 Ann Marie Logan          49 Indialantic          FL   52:28.4 16:54 
   22   394   311 Karla Cox                48 Cocoa                FL   52:51.4 17:01 
   23   399   339 Renee Koch               47 Melbourne            FL   53:15.2 17:09 
   24   409   373 Maura Nathanson          45 Lady Lake            FL   53:37.0 17:16 
   25   415     9 Lisa Bauman              46 Merritt Island       FL   53:57.4 17:22 
   26   418   535 Elizabeth Kalimnios      45 Cocoa Beach          FL   54:08.2 17:26 
   27   439   695 Marie Beale              48                      FL   54:53.4 17:41 
   28   474    13 Kathi Neuhart            45 Merritt Island       FL   55:35.5 17:54 
   29   486   658 Patncia Lawson           49 Indian Harbor Beach  FL   55:52.6 18:00 
   30   522   405 Sandi Slaughter          48 Merritt Island       FL   57:33.1 18:32 
   31   527   611 Lori Pinkler             47 Cocoa                FL   57:38.0 18:33 
   32   530   608 Leane Roach              49 Orlando              FL   57:46.7 18:36 
   33   531   656 Lori Snyder              49 Orlando              FL   57:49.2 18:37 
   34   534   438 Carol Poulin             47 Orlando              FL   57:56.0 18:39 
   35   538   504 Janet Gaffin             45 Orlando              FL   58:00.8 18:41 
   36   551   168 Lorrie Jerrell           46 Melbourne            FL   58:31.7 18:51 
   37   568   181 Elizabeth Chick          46 Orlando              FL   58:56.6 18:59 
   38   587   460 Danielle Webster         45 Melbourne Beach      FL 1:01:21.7 19:46 
   39   594   236 Monica Mikuen            49 Melbourne            FL 1:01:57.8 19:57 
   40   595   525 Miriam Tomberlin         47 Merritt Island       FL 1:02:00.1 19:58 
   41   600   199 Annette Carroll          49 Titusville           FL 1:02:34.1 20:09 
   42   611   433 Elise Harrison           45 Longwood             FL 1:03:35.6 20:29 
   43   623   469 Nancy Velie              49 Melbourne            FL 1:04:41.6 20:50 
   44   624   668 Francina Fowler          46 Titusville           FL 1:04:57.4 20:55 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    53   337 Diane Westerman          51 Melbourne            FL   30:41.1  9:53 
    2    69   153 Pat Mister               51 Cocoa                FL   32:58.6 10:37 
    3    81   529 Sandra Benton            50 Merritt Island       FL   34:31.6 11:07 
    4    97   480 Kathy Heron              51 Merritt Island       FL   35:55.6 11:34 
    5   169    76 Jo Lea Hearn             50 Merritt Island       FL   41:13.2 13:17 
    6   215   182 Susan Smouse             54 Rockledge            FL   44:29.0 14:20 
    7   330   152 Nancy Harris             53 Cocoa                FL   50:31.3 16:16 
    8   341     3 Cheryl McKenzie          54 Titusville           FL   51:04.3 16:27 
    9   359   317 Shelly Deliz             51 Merritt Island       FL   51:47.4 16:41 
   10   395   564 Grazyna Cisowski         54 Cocoa Beach          FL   52:51.8 17:01 
   11   402   615 Kathy Jenkins            50 Merritt Island       FL   53:20.9 17:11 
   12   515   142 Marie Gerlach            51 Indian Harbour Bch   FL   57:10.6 18:25 
   13   574   544 Kelly Pemberton          51 Cocoa Beach          FL   59:22.7 19:07 
   14   575    98 Elana Hand               51 Oviedo               FL   59:25.0 19:08 
   15   577   348 Janine Jordan            50 Melbourne            FL   59:43.1 19:14 
   16   614    23 Rebecca Eisemann         51 Melbourne            FL 1:03:40.7 20:30 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    66   437 Marsha Lake              58 Cocoa Beach          FL   32:44.9 10:33 
    2   441     5 Susan Hoover             56 Winter Park          FL   54:58.3 17:42 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   337   319 Joann Sommers            61 Indian Harbour Beach FL   50:54.8 16:24 
    2   349   108 Trudy Hughes             62 Satellite Beach      FL   51:21.5 16:32 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   494    87 Martha Spruitenburg      68 Melbourne            FL   56:06.4 18:04 
    2   536   629 Joyce Margarido          67 Palm Bay             FL   57:58.3 18:40 
    3   543   172 Virginia Miller          68 Palm Bay             FL   58:05.7 18:42 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   564   482 Joan Nunnally            74 Satellite Beach      FL   58:49.8 18:57 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
Copyright 2014 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites