• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
19th Annual Reindeer Run Results
REINDEER RUN 5K RUN / WALK
December 13, 2014 8:00 a.m. Start
Cherie Down Park, Cape Canaveral, FL
Race Director: Kip Pastermack
Race Management: Running Zone Race Mgmt
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL RESULTS
Place Sex No.   Name                    Sex Age City, State           Time      Net       Pace     
===== === ===== ======================= === === ===================== ========= ========= ===== 
    1   1  3168 John Davis              M    37 Orlando FL              16:32.6   16:32.5  5:20 
    2   2  2730 Shane Streufert         M    42 Viera FL                16:33.9   16:33.4  5:20 
    3   1  3167 Holly Wooley            F    19 Orlando FL              17:32.9   17:32.9  5:39 
    4   3  2709 Joel Fenlason           M    41 Patrick AFB FL          18:27.0   18:25.7  5:56 
    5   2  3071 Aubree Piepmeier        F    22 Cocoa Beach FL          18:41.3   18:40.9  6:01 
    6   4  2719 Joe Lento               M    44 Cocoa Beach FL          18:50.9   18:49.8  6:04 
    7   5  3095 Michael Gordon          M    18 Cocoa Beach FL          19:14.5   19:13.8  6:12 
    8   6  3093 Joe Castner             M    45 Melbourne FL            19:16.8   19:15.9  6:13 
    9   7  3060 Ron Ritter              M    42 Viera FL                19:32.5   19:31.5  6:18 
   10   8  3171 Rich Clarke             M    34 Cape Canaveral FL       19:40.0   19:37.7  6:20 
   11   9  2933 Greg Choate             M    44 Cocoa Beach FL          19:45.5   19:41.7  6:21 
   12  10  3020 John Austin             M    30 Cocoa Beach FL          19:46.5   19:46.2  6:22 
   13  11  2707 Wade Dauberman          M    24 Melbourne FL            19:48.8   19:48.1  6:23 
   14  12  2704 Art Anderson            M    55 Melbourne FL            19:49.5   19:48.9  6:23 
   15  13  2716 Joe Hultgren            M    55 Melbourne FL            20:01.2   20:00.7  6:27 
   16  14  3141 Kurt Holst              M    52 Melbourne FL            20:03.6   20:02.3  6:27 
   17  15  2817 Jeff Cook               M    55 Indian Harbour Beach    20:24.3   20:22.6  6:34 
   18   3  3142 Dina Viselli            F    29 Melbourne FL            20:34.2   20:28.9  6:36 
   19  16  3152 Harry Prosser           M    45 Rockledge FL            20:42.2   20:40.1  6:40 
   20  17  3180 Jeffrey Hathaway        M    46 Melbourne FL            20:44.0   20:42.1  6:40 
   21  18  3172 Mike Acosta             M    37 Viera FL                20:53.7   20:51.8  6:43 
   22  19  3157 Jarod Vogt              M    16 Cocoa Beach FL          20:52.9   20:52.9  6:44 
   23  20  2991 Devin Stremmel          M    15 Cocoa Beach FL          20:53.4   20:53.0  6:44 
   24  21  2723 Matt Mahoney            M    59 Melbourne FL            21:17.1   21:15.1  6:51 
   25  22  2890 Keith Kowalske          M    54 Melbourne FL            21:22.3   21:21.6  6:53 
   26  23  3129 Bob Scales              M    50 Cocoa Beach FL          21:31.0   21:28.4  6:55 
   27  24  2923 Chuck Mathews           M    50 Palm Bay FL             21:30.0   21:28.8  6:55 
   28  25  3009 Jorge Del Valle         M    31 West Melbourne FL       21:31.2   21:29.5  6:56 
   29  26  2984 Clifton Lanham          M    48 Cape Canaveral FL       21:33.9   21:29.7  6:56 
   30  27  2703 Sal Farino              M    58 Cape Canaveral FL       21:36.5   21:34.2  6:57 
   31   4  2932 Kristi Choate           F    44 Cocoa Beach FL          21:41.9   21:37.9  6:58 
   32   5  2907 Kristen Tinker          F    44 Merritt Island FL       21:55.3   21:39.9  6:59 
   33  28  3070 Jerry Bird              M    60 Rockledge FL            21:52.9   21:46.7  7:01 
   34  29  3075 Jesse Berdis            M    25 Cape Canaveral FL       21:58.1   21:47.6  7:01 
   35   6  2994 Rachel Sims             F    27 Merritt Island FL       21:58.9   21:56.2  7:04 
   36  30  3120 Timothy O'Brien         M    37 Indian Harbour Beach    22:06.0   22:01.6  7:06 
   37  31  3177 Kevin Kelleher          M    37 Cocoa FL                22:14.6   22:08.7  7:08 
   38  32  3149 Keith Dutter            M    58 Merritt Island FL       22:18.0   22:12.8  7:09 
   39  33  2921 Andrew Nicoli           M    39 Grafton WI              22:22.2   22:15.2  7:10 
   40  34  3025 Ron Roff                M    43 Palm Bay FL             22:24.6   22:22.9  7:13 
   41   7  2791 Lisa Petrillo           F    41 Melbourne FL            22:40.4   22:27.9  7:14 
   42  35  3158 Louis Nicoli            M    37 Merritt Island FL       22:35.2   22:28.8  7:15 
   43  36  2968 Ted Amgott              M    61 Melbourne FL            22:31.8   22:29.3  7:15 
   44  37  3048 Jake O'Connell          M    33 Cocoa Beach FL          22:39.5   22:29.5  7:15 
   45   8  2856 Marie Thomas            F    49 Rockledge FL            22:39.6   22:30.5  7:15 
   46   9  3055 Molly Kirk              F    50 Viera FL                22:40.6   22:30.6  7:15 
   47  10  3059 Cheryl Ritter           F    46 Viera FL                22:43.8   22:37.5  7:17 
   48  38  3005 Wolfgang Jensen         M    63 Indialantic FL          22:42.9   22:39.5  7:18 
   49  11  2717 Lori Kruger             F    52 Indialantic FL          22:42.7   22:40.8  7:18 
   50  39  3137 Roderick Allen          M    27 Satellite Beach FL      22:49.5   22:41.6  7:19 
   51  12  2732 Cami Waldon             F    29 Satellite Beach FL      22:47.7   22:46.2  7:20 
   52  40  2908 Mark Tinker             M    46 Merritt Island FL       22:53.5   22:47.4  7:21 
   53  41  3019 Dennis A Smith          M    64 Melbourne FL            22:52.0   22:51.3  7:22 
   54  42  2721 Carmine Lento           M    13 Cocoa Beach FL          22:53.5   22:52.2  7:22 
   55  43  3043 Logan Colangdo          M    14 Indian Harbour Beach    22:55.9   22:55.5  7:23 
   56  44  3147 Bob Beil                M    50 Merritt Island FL       23:05.6   23:00.6  7:25 
   57  45  2970 Randy Wasserman         M    43 Cape Canaveral FL       23:05.5   23:02.3  7:25 
   58  46  2929 Philip Smith            M    57 Merritt Island FL       23:08.9   23:05.7  7:26 
   59  47  2805 Tom Brundage            M    64 Cocoa Beach FL          23:08.8   23:06.0  7:27 
   60  13  2835 Julie Bramble           F    31 Cocoa Beach FL          23:15.9   23:09.2  7:28 
   61  48  2711 David Grant             M    68 Viera FL                23:13.8   23:10.4  7:28 
   62  14  2781 Betsy Butler            F    46 Indian Harbour Beach    23:27.0   23:14.2  7:29 
   63  15  3047 Darby O'Connell         F    34 Cocoa Beach FL          23:26.8   23:14.8  7:29 
   64  49  2731 Bud Timmons             M    63 Cocoa FL                23:19.3   23:15.7  7:30 
   65  16  2729 Brittany Streufert      F    42 Viera FL                23:30.6   23:21.2  7:31 
   66  50  2724 Geoff Mitskevich        M    51 Rockledge FL            23:33.1   23:26.3  7:33 
   67  51  2936 Kenneth Tynan           M    13 Cape Canaveral FL       23:43.0   23:36.1  7:36 
   68  52  3162 Brian Anderson          M    41 Cocoa Beach FL          23:44.8   23:40.0  7:38 
   69  17  3083 Baleigh Hyatt           F    25 Cape Canaveral FL       23:47.2   23:41.4  7:38 
   70  18  2816 Tricia Tezel            F    48 Cocoa Beach FL          23:48.2   23:41.6  7:38 
   71  53  2965 James Chiravalle        M    48 Melbourne FL            23:47.7   23:45.7  7:39 
   72  54  3001 Max Walker              M    09 Viera FL                23:57.4   23:52.5  7:42 
   73  55  3153 Mark Strong             M    52 Cocoa Beach FL          24:07.3   23:52.6  7:42 
   74  56  3032 Ryan Vetsch             M    18 Merritt Island FL       23:56.3   23:56.3  7:43 
   75  57  3112 James Krupp             M    40 Melbourne FL            24:02.2   23:59.6  7:44 
   76  19  3066 Joanna Beckes           F    33 Titusville FL           24:08.2   24:00.8  7:44 
   77  20  2772 Megan Miller            F    30 Cocoa FL                24:19.9   24:00.8  7:44 
   78  21  3034 Kathy Camick            F    41 Cocoa FL                24:09.4   24:00.9  7:44 
   79  22  2885 Kimberly Yates          F    33 Melbourne FL            24:08.5   24:03.0  7:45 
   80  23  3169 Ilse Berube             F    49 Merritt Island FL       24:13.3   24:04.2  7:45 
   81  58  2939 Frank Pohsin            M    43 Cape Canaveral FL       24:16.3   24:06.6  7:46 
   82  59  3068 John Stotz              M    14 Cocoa Beach FL          24:08.9   24:07.4  7:46 
   83  60  2745 Andreas Goetzfried      M    63 Cape Canaveral FL       24:14.0   24:07.9  7:47 
   84  24  3154 Katelyn Dunegan         F    12 Rockledge FL            24:12.6   24:09.0  7:47 
   85  25  3012 Emilie Weiland          F    11 Cocoa Beach FL          24:18.1   24:09.4  7:47 
   86  61  3072 Craig Piepmeier         M    55 Cocoa Beach FL          24:13.9   24:11.0  7:47 
   87  62  3107 Trach Kercsmar          M    11 Merritt Island FL       24:20.3   24:16.2  7:49 
   88  63  2775 Gary Postlethwait       M    36 Satellite Beach FL      24:26.5   24:17.4  7:50 
   89  64  2780 Walt Turner             M    56 Cape Canaveral FL       24:27.1   24:21.5  7:51 
   90  65  3003 Dennis Dailey           M    67 Titusville FL           24:28.1   24:24.4  7:52 
   91  26  2976 Jeanette Chamberlain    F    41 Rockledge FL            24:35.5   24:25.2  7:52 
   92  27  2705 Michelle Au             F    24 Merritt Island FL       24:36.9   24:26.0  7:52 
   93  28  3130 Kim Scales              F    49 Cocoa Beach FL          24:30.7   24:28.2  7:53 
   94  29  2873 Sara Wamsley            F    42 Cocoa Beach FL          24:36.3   24:29.8  7:54 
   95  66  3023 Henry Matta             M    44 Cape Canaveral FL       24:33.5   24:30.1  7:54 
   96  67  2737 Greg Griffin            M    57 Cocoa Beach FL          24:36.5   24:31.5  7:54 
   97  30  3050 Jo-Anne Boland          F    47 Melbourne FL            24:44.2   24:32.7  7:54 
   98  31  2867 Victoria Richmond       F    27 Rockledge FL            24:51.2   24:34.1  7:55 
   99  68  2866 John Richmond           M    28 Rockledge CA            24:52.2   24:34.7  7:55 
  100  69  2962 Adam Beal               M    22 Indian Harbour Beach    24:49.8   24:35.4  7:55 
  101  32  3121 Cristie Sinclair        F    38 Merritt island FL       24:56.8   24:37.1  7:56 
  102  70  3017 Teen Sum                M    66 Palm Bay FL             24:42.4   24:37.6  7:56 
  103  71  2714 Michael Higgins         M    45 Cocoa Beach FL          24:45.0   24:38.0  7:56 
  104  72  3175 Joseph Godleski         M    65 Cape Canaveral FL       24:47.2   24:40.3  7:57 
  105  33  2787 Dana Maughn             F    26 Cocoa Beach FL          24:56.4   24:47.6  7:59 
  106  73  3013 Jake Weiland            M    10 Cocoa Beach FL          25:01.3   24:55.5  8:02 
  107  74  2753 Michael Zeitfuss        M    70 Satellite Beach FL      25:06.6   24:59.1  8:03 
  108  75  2720 Angelo Lento            M    11 Cocoa Beach FL          25:26.9   25:06.4  8:05 
  109  76  2993 Ric Keisic              M    32 Orlando FL              25:15.5   25:08.3  8:06 
  110  77  2803 Ryan Pridgin            M    29 Cape Canaveral FL       25:26.2   25:09.8  8:06 
  111  78  3031 Dick White              M    61 Cocoa Beach FL          25:17.6   25:10.3  8:07 
  112  34  2913 Judy Bailey             F    57 Merritt Island FL       25:21.7   25:12.6  8:07 
  113  79  3069 Oscar Rivera            M    09 Merritt Island FL       25:42.1   25:19.4  8:10 
  114  35  2872 Raina Wamsley           F    09 Cocoa Beach FL          25:31.6   25:25.7  8:12 
  115  80  2871 Jim Wamsley             M    47 Cocoa Beach FL          25:32.1   25:26.1  8:12 
  116  36  3128 Rebecca Pletcher        F    47 Cocoa Beach FL          25:51.8   25:39.5  8:16 
  117  37  3064 Joan Meadows            F    55 Malabar FL              25:45.4   25:40.0  8:16 
  118  81  2912 Wayne Wilkerson         M    56 Merritt Island FL       25:44.7   25:40.5  8:16 
  119  82  2955 Gary Castner            M    69 Melbourne FL            25:47.5   25:43.0  8:17 
  120  83  3166 Joey Vioidomini         M    08 Cocoa Beach FL          25:45.6   25:45.5  8:18 
  121  84  3126 Jose Teles              M    36 Kissimmee FL            26:11.9   25:46.0  8:18 
  122  85  2900 George Oswald           M    63 Indian Harbour Beach    25:54.5   25:50.2  8:19 
  123  86  3127 Geoff Pletcher          M    51 Cocoa Beach FL          26:02.8   25:50.8  8:20 
  124  87  2706 Ray Brown               M    67 Melbourne FL            26:17.2   26:08.7  8:25 
  125  38  2858 Jodi Noe                F    54 Fayetteville TN         26:12.7   26:10.3  8:26 
  126  39  3181 Evelyn Bush             F    47 Cocoa FL                26:30.5   26:18.7  8:29 
  127  40  2925 Patti Sponsler          F    56 Rockledge FL            26:31.9   26:21.7  8:30 
  128  88  2827 Tim Desmarais           M    32 Cape Canaveral FL       26:57.5   26:24.4  8:30 
  129  89  2983 Tom Benson              M    59 Merritt Island FL       26:31.0   26:25.8  8:31 
  130  90  2864 Nathan Brach            M    31                         27:04.3   26:34.9  8:34 
  131  41  2785 Nichole Creque          F    34 Palm Bay FL             26:58.5   26:40.6  8:36 
  132  42  2855 Tena Hochard            F    53 Palm Bay FL             26:46.4   26:41.0  8:36 
  133  43  2916 Kelly Semenko           F    37 Melbourne FL            26:55.8   26:43.5  8:37 
  134  44  3063 Kindra Glass            F    30 Titusville FL           27:10.6   26:44.9  8:37 
  135  91  2889 Eric Essenwein          M    24 Vero Beach FL           27:28.3   26:47.9  8:38 
  136  92  2998 Ethan Roebuck           M    11 Cocoa Beach FL          27:04.5   26:48.5  8:38 
  137  93  3111 Matt Reynolds           M    36 Merritt Island FL       27:05.3   26:49.6  8:39 
  138  94  2794 David Cunneen           M    52 Cocoa Beach FL          27:26.1   26:54.4  8:40 
  139  45  2771 Stephanie Johnson       F    31 Cocoa FL                27:27.2   27:08.2  8:45 
  140  46  3123 Macie Sinclair          F    10 Merritt island FL       27:17.2   27:12.9  8:46 
  141  47  2810 Stephanie Brooks        F    24 West Melbourne FL       27:20.5   27:14.8  8:47 
  142  95  3139 George Perez            M    58 Cape Canaveral FL       27:28.7   27:20.8  8:49 
  143  96  3183 Nathan Colburn          M    15 Cape Canaveral FL       27:33.3   27:20.9  8:49 
  144  48  3109 Juliet Underill         F    52 Merritt Island FL       27:26.2   27:22.3  8:49 
  145  49  2773 Kimberly Budnick        F    48 Merritt Island FL       27:29.6   27:22.4  8:49 
  146  50  2899 Marion Oswald           F    57 Indian Harbour Beach    27:31.5   27:24.6  8:50 
  147  51  3110 Noreen Holmes           F    56 Cape Canaveral FL       27:38.8   27:33.9  8:53 
  148  52  2926 Charlene Anstett        F    27 Palm Bay FL             27:39.7   27:36.7  8:54 
  149  53  2922 Jessica Frank           F    49 Melbourne FL            27:39.8   27:36.7  8:54 
  150  54  2930 Misty Hasty             F    51 Merritt Island FL       27:52.0   27:44.8  8:56 
  151  55  2700 Julianne Forsythe       F    28 St. Cloud FL            28:22.3   27:47.9  8:57 
  152  97  3184 Todd Ulrich             M    55 Orlando FL              28:19.7   27:51.5  8:58 
  153  98  2839 Justin Pittman          M    30 Satellite Beach FL      28:04.3   27:56.1  9:00 
  154  56  2836 Alexis Garcia           F    25 Melbourne FL            28:04.2   27:56.2  9:00 
  155  57  2788 Monique Pridgin         F    26 Cape Canaveral FL       28:18.5   28:01.3  9:02 
  156  99  3097 Will Powell             M    10 Cocoa Beach FL          28:35.4   28:02.3  9:02 
  157  58  2852 Jacquelyn Kellner       F    66 Melbourne FL            28:11.2   28:03.0  9:02 
  158 100  3170 Daryl Gilbert           M    59 Cape Canaveral FL       28:14.9   28:03.9  9:02 
  159  59  2770 Megan Hecht             F    35 Cocoa Beach FL          28:26.0   28:05.6  9:03 
  160  60  2725 Amanda Mitskevich       F    48 Rockledge FL            28:28.6   28:09.4  9:04 
  161 101  2960 Ernie Spear             M    54 Merritt Island FL       28:26.3   28:14.1  9:06 
  162  61  2868 Christina Petsos        F    24 Cape Canaveral FL       28:31.2   28:17.2  9:07 
  163  62  2850 Amanda Gillespie        F    36 Cocoa Beach FL          28:23.3   28:18.0  9:07 
  164 102  3053 Scott Palo              M    11 Merritt Island FL       28:23.2   28:18.8  9:07 
  165 103  2948 Matthew Willard         M    10 Cocoa Beach FL          28:43.5   28:28.2  9:10 
  166 104  2946 Douglas Willard         M    47 Cocoa Beach FL          28:44.1   28:28.7  9:10 
  167  63  3094 LeAnn Castner           F    38 Melbourne FL            28:41.5   28:30.2  9:11 
  168  64  2957 Mary Ramba              F    68 Cocoa FL                28:41.0   28:32.6  9:12 
  169  65  3035 Shelley Ruiz            F    40 Cocoa FL                28:42.3   28:34.9  9:12 
  170  66  2826 Kari Cezat              F    31 Cape Canaveral FL       29:11.4   28:38.8  9:14 
  171  67  3030 Rachel White            F    16 Cocoa Beach FL          28:53.9   28:42.8  9:15 
  172  68  3143 Becky Maitlen           F    41 Rockledge FL            28:55.8   28:45.3  9:16 
  173  69  3136 Kirstie Allen           F    25 Satellite Beach FL      29:02.2   28:47.8  9:17 
  174  70  2774 Melodie Esposito        F    59 Melbourne FL            29:13.5   29:01.6  9:21 
  175  71  2915 Patricia Lucas          F    32 Melbourne FL            29:15.2   29:03.6  9:22 
  176 105  2739 Kirk Baird              M    58 Merritt Island FL       29:22.2   29:03.7  9:22 
  177 106  3079 Sean Hawkins            M    32 Palm Bay FL             29:21.0   29:06.0  9:22 
  178  72  2992 Christina Clarke        F    36 Orlando FL              29:16.8   29:07.9  9:23 
  179 107  2874 James Conant            M    55 Cocoa FL                29:23.6   29:08.5  9:23 
  180 108  3065 Bob Meadows             M    60 Malabar FL              29:14.4   29:08.9  9:23 
  181  73  2809 Susie Koontz            F    69 Merritt Island FL       29:27.3   29:09.7  9:24 
  182  74  3004 Tonya McDuffie          F    39 Merritt Island FL       29:45.9   29:12.6  9:25 
  183  75  3160 Lauren Stallbaum        F    30 Merritt Island FL       29:45.8   29:12.9  9:25 
  184 109  2950 Gregory Cude            M    40 Cocoa Beach FL          29:26.9   29:13.8  9:25 
  185 110  2995 Ceejay Jacobs           M    08 Melbourne FL            29:29.1   29:24.6  9:28 
  186 111  3122 Finn Sinclair           M    06 Merritt Island FL       29:28.7   29:25.3  9:29 
  187  76  2818 Rhonda Creek            F    45 Cocoa Beach FL          29:51.1   29:29.0  9:30 
  188 112  3011 Wesley Torres           M    12 Orlando FL              29:51.8   29:29.0  9:30 
  189  77  2848 Kimberly Guodace        F    41 Palm Bay FL             30:04.2   29:51.9  9:37 
  190  78  2701 Beverly Glenn           F    53 Cocoa FL                30:14.1   29:56.1  9:39 
  191 113  3006 Ned Voska               M    54 Cape Canaveral FL       30:38.9   29:58.2  9:39 
  192 114  3061 Richard Golik           M    55 Cocoa Beach FL          30:10.9   30:04.1  9:41 
  193  79  3161 Heidi Jaksetic          F    35 Merritt Island FL       30:41.9   30:08.2  9:42 
  194 115  3037 Greg Mckay              M    67 Cape Canaveral FL       31:25.1   30:08.9  9:43 
  195  80  2776 Dorothy Wells           F    55 Cocoa FL                30:24.0   30:12.7  9:44 
  196  81  3104 Hannah Kercsmar         F    08 Merritt Island FL       30:39.3   30:20.6  9:46 
  197  82  3088 Jen Padgett             F    46 Cocoa Beach FL          31:05.3   30:25.3  9:48 
  198  83  2903 Pat Kiesselbach         F    65 Melbourne FL            30:57.6   30:39.1  9:52 
  199  84  2937 Tanja Tynan             F    29 Cape Canaveral FL       31:02.7   30:40.1  9:53 
  200  85  2905 Joni Hils               F    51                         31:07.7   30:40.7  9:53 
  201  86  2819 Monika Hynkova          F    34 Cocoa Beach FL          31:10.4   30:41.1  9:53 
  202  87  2820 Ann Marie Keim          F    60 Merritt Island FL       31:08.2   30:59.7  9:59 
  203  88  3179 Abbie Kelleher          F    10 Port St. John FL        31:28.7   31:02.0 10:00 
  204 116  2804 Vern Thomas             M    67 Satellite Beach FL      31:19.1   31:08.9 10:02 
  205  89  2800 Linda Bunting           F    52 Cocoa Beach FL          31:37.3   31:14.3 10:04 
  206  90  2823 Amanda Reynolds         F    30 Merritt Island FL       31:42.5   31:27.1 10:08 
  207 117  3067 Fred Stotz              M    44 Cocoa Beach FL          31:42.3   31:29.4 10:09 
  208 118  2756 Ryan Murphy             M    10 Cocoa Beach FL          31:53.2   31:34.1 10:10 
  209  91  2869 Cindy Moeller           F    57 Madison AL              31:49.5   31:35.4 10:11 
  210 119  2870 Paul Moeller            M    55 Madison AL              31:49.6   31:35.7 10:11 
  211  92  2958 Lillian Robertson       F    10 Merritt Island FL       32:27.7   31:42.1 10:13 
  212  93  2979 Barbara Schenck         F    50 Cocoa Beach FL          32:27.9   31:47.7 10:15 
  213  94  3186 Jasmine Hollars         F    09 Cape Canaveral FL       32:15.4   31:50.4 10:15 
  214 120  3151 Cameron Young           M    26 Cocoa FL                32:23.4   31:53.2 10:16 
  215  95  2797 Barbara Cullison        F    46 Melbourne FL            32:39.5   31:54.3 10:17 
  216 121  2812 Scott Drummond          M    61 Scottsmoor FL           32:31.7   31:57.1 10:18 
  217  96  3008 Kelli Adams             F    43 Cape Canaveral FL       32:10.1   32:00.8 10:19 
  218 122  2919 Rich Nicoli             M    67 Cocoa Beach FL          32:17.5   32:05.6 10:20 
  219 123  2853 David Petre             M    41 North Olmsted OH        32:49.1   32:08.5 10:21 
  220  97  3132 Kathy Volks             F    57 Troy NY                 32:25.1   32:08.9 10:21 
  221  98  3007 Skyhawk Fadigan         F    52 Merritt Island FL       32:29.5   32:11.6 10:22 
  222  99  3039 Sandra Walker           F    34 Cape Canaveral FL       32:56.5   32:17.0 10:24 
  223 100  3018 Alice H Smith           F    63 Melbourne FL            32:30.9   32:21.1 10:25 
  224 124  3108 Gary Tumlinson          M    44 Cocoa Beach FL          32:46.8   32:24.2 10:26 
  225 101  3021 Allyson Hunt            F    28 Orlando FL              32:49.6   32:26.5 10:27 
  226 102  2918 Michelle Lamb           F    48 Merritt Island FL       33:11.5   32:27.9 10:27 
  227 103  3022 Kimberly Underwood      F    30 Satellite Beach FL      32:50.8   32:28.2 10:28 
  228 125  3096 Mike Powell             M    45 Cocoa Beach FL          33:10.4   32:33.8 10:29 
  229 104  3106 Lisa Kercsmar           F    46 Merritt Island FL       32:54.0   32:34.1 10:29 
  230 105  3087 Andrea Bastien          F    50 Cocoa Beach FL          33:04.0   32:36.6 10:30 
  231 126  2865 Matthew Ricks           M    45 Cocoa Beach FL          33:16.1   32:38.9 10:31 
  232 106  3103 Elizabeth Wolverton     F    07 Cocoa Beach FL          33:15.1   32:39.0 10:31 
  233 127  3077 James Faircloth         M    60 Palm Bay FL             32:56.7   32:39.8 10:31 
  234 107  2750 Marisa Ricks            F    09 Cocoa Beach FL          33:15.7   32:41.3 10:32 
  235 128  2833 Steve Trigwell          M    59 Merritt Island FL       32:58.8   32:50.4 10:35 
  236 129  3119 John Pavone             M    51 Merritt Island FL       33:02.2   32:52.4 10:35 
  237 108  3046 Gina Harris             F    26 Titusville FL           33:21.9   32:56.7 10:37 
  238 109  2938 Pat Dixon               F    79 Rockledge FL            33:17.4   32:57.0 10:37 
  239 110  3090 Maureen Morley          F    64 Rockledge FL            33:19.7   32:59.6 10:38 
  240 111  2982 Stephanie Reneberg      F    45 Cocoa Beach FL          33:41.3   33:04.8 10:39 
  241 112  2981 Skyler Reneberg         F    09 Cocoa Beach FL          33:41.2   33:05.3 10:39 
  242 113  2801 Lucy Haddock            F    36 Cocoa Beach FL          33:29.1   33:07.2 10:40 
  243 130  2910 James Wheble            M    57 Merritt Island FL       33:24.5   33:08.2 10:40 
  244 114  3138 Andrea Lucas            F    49 Melbourne FL            33:19.0   33:08.4 10:40 
  245 115  3174 Jennifer Gammichia      F    31 Satellite Beach FL      33:40.3   33:13.1 10:42 
  246 116  3176 Emma Kelleher           F    08 Cocoa FL                33:39.5   33:13.1 10:42 
  247 117  2897 Emily Morgan            F    29 Titusville FL           33:25.3   33:16.1 10:43 
  248 118  2956 Marsha Lake             F    61 Cocoa Beach FL          33:57.5   33:22.3 10:45 
  249 119  2722 Alysson Lyons           F    33 Merritt Island FL       33:48.1   33:26.3 10:46 
  250 131  2843 Paul Bevilacqua         M    52 Merritt Island FL       33:45.0   33:38.5 10:50 
  251 120  3036 Leasa Farrar-Spivey     F    44 Cocoa FL                34:08.5   34:01.7 10:58 
  252 132  2876 David Farrall           M    66 Melbourne Beach FL      34:07.2   34:03.2 10:58 
  253 121  3159 Josie Fergoson          F    12 Cape Canaveral FL       34:11.1   34:05.1 10:59 
  254 122  2830 Rachael Breckenridge    F    36 Titusville FL           34:34.7   34:13.1 11:01 
  255 123  3051 Judy Speir              F    52 Cocoa FL                35:02.5   34:14.6 11:02 
  256 124  2964 Kathy Gay               F    57 Merritt Island FL       34:37.2   34:19.5 11:03 
  257 133  3133 Scott Sutherland        M    49 Rockledge FL            34:42.9   34:21.1 11:04 
  258 125  3134 Shelley Sutherland      F    47 Rockledge FL            34:42.8   34:21.6 11:04 
  259 126  2840 Clara Squires           F    41 Mims FL                 34:48.4   34:27.1 11:06 
  260 127  3073 Patty Piepmeier         F    56 Cocoa Beach FL          34:44.0   34:30.8 11:07 
  261 128  2898 Brenda Lister           F    61 Port St. John FL        34:41.3   34:32.1 11:07 
  262 134  3089 Rod Padgett             M    46 Cocoa Beach FL          34:34.8   34:34.8 11:08 
  263 129  2744 Kelly Garrett           F    16 Cocoa Beach FL          35:11.8   34:40.5 11:10 
  264 130  2755 Robin Murphy            F    43 Cocoa Beach FL          35:24.7   34:54.6 11:15 
  265 135  3074 Jason Smithers          M    31 Melbourne FL            35:15.4   34:59.0 11:16 
  266 131  2733 Sandy Walker            F    47 Viera FL                35:29.4   35:02.2 11:17 
  267 136  3080 Bruce Garrett           M    52 Cocoa Beach FL          35:21.0   35:21.0 11:23 
  268 132  2961 Lynda Spear             F    51 Merritt Island FL       35:52.3   35:39.8 11:29 
  269 133  3033 Tammi Pestik            F    54 Cape Canaveral FL       36:39.4   35:46.9 11:31 
  270 134  3182 Kris Nighswonger        F    40 Cape Canaveral FL       36:35.2   36:10.4 11:39 
  271 135  3178 Janice Beck             F    52 Viera FL                36:31.7   36:18.0 11:42 
  272 136  2748 Susan Johnson           F    58 Cocoa Beach FL          37:03.5   36:21.4 11:43 
  273 137  2735 Mandy Ellis             F    50 Cocoa Beach FL          37:04.0   36:22.7 11:43 
  274 138  2963 Patricia Little         F    60 Melbourne FL            36:36.9   36:25.2 11:44 
  275 139  2927 Connie Paxson           F    52 Merritt Island FL       37:10.9   36:38.9 11:48 
  276 140  2928 Candy Smith             F    55 Merritt Island FL       37:10.4   36:39.3 11:48 
  277 141  2779 Jayna Hils              F    13 Cocoa Beach FL          37:05.6   36:40.3 11:49 
  278 142  3026 Jenn Lenderman          F    29 Merritt Island FL       37:12.8   36:40.8 11:49 
  279 143  3027 Kim Tampa               F    42 Merritt Island FL       37:14.3   36:42.5 11:49 
  280 137  2896 Bob Pecor               M    80 Melbourne Beach FL      36:51.0   36:42.9 11:50 
  281 144  3014 Shelbie Weiland         F    14 Cocoa Beach FL          37:10.9   36:45.4 11:50 
  282 145  2793 Betsy Cunneen           F    53 Cocoa Beach FL          37:37.2   37:05.1 11:57 
  283 138  3041 Mike Pryor              M    45 Clermont FL             37:54.9   37:10.1 11:58 
  284 146  3040 Jeanne Good Fellow      F    40 Rockledge FL            37:54.9   37:10.3 11:58 
  285 147  3140 Robin Woody             F    48 Gaylord MI              37:43.7   37:15.3 12:00 
  286 139  2857 Steve Noe               M    67 Fayetteville TN         37:38.1   37:35.1 12:06 
  287 148  3081 Margit Howard           F    39 PAFB FL                 37:49.4   37:38.7 12:07 
  288 140  3082 Nathan Howard           M    36 PAFB FL                 37:49.7   37:38.8 12:08 
  289 149  2934 Joli Martin             F    54 Merritt Island FL       37:58.0   37:41.3 12:08 
  290 150  2712 Sara Griffin            F    56 Merritt Island FL       38:06.7   37:44.9 12:09 
  291 151  2986 Sandra Lanham           F    47 Cape Canaveral FL       38:26.6   38:05.8 12:16 
  292 141  3116 Timothy Niehoff         M    32 Cocoa FL                38:30.3   38:13.1 12:19 
  293 152  2821 Vicki Logan             F    52 Indian Harbour Beach    38:44.1   38:32.8 12:25 
  294 153  3099 Michelle Carr           F    33 Merritt Island FL       38:44.6   38:32.8 12:25 
  295 142  3105 John Kercsmar           M    52 Merritt Island FL       38:53.3   38:34.2 12:25 
  296 154  2792 Christine Sedlock       F    46 Rockledge FL            39:18.1   38:45.5 12:29 
  297 155  3028 Dawn Niehoff            F    35 Cocoa FL                39:17.9   39:01.5 12:34 
  298 156  2815 Shannon Rubin           F    35 Titusville FL           39:48.6   39:13.8 12:38 
  299 157  3010 Mayra Rivera            F    44 Orlando FL              39:39.1   39:16.1 12:39 
  300 158  2914 Cindy Maytrott          F    59 Merritt Island FL       39:38.7   39:16.8 12:39 
  301 143  3185 Dylan Anderson          M    09 Merritt Island FL       39:45.2   39:20.2 12:40 
  302 159  2875 Suellen Conant          F    54 Cocoa FL                39:42.2   39:25.9 12:42 
  303 160  2786 Bobbye Jopling          F    57 Cape Canaveral FL       40:02.1   39:45.3 12:48 
  304 161  2802 Michelle Moore          F    36 Rockledge FL            40:28.7   40:03.7 12:54 
  305 162  2789 Karen Schreiber         F    37 Rockledge FL            40:28.5   40:04.1 12:54 
  306 163  3155 Lindsey Michell         F    32 Cocoa FL                40:39.0   40:11.1 12:57 
  307 164  3156 Alexis Michell          F    07 Cocoa FL                40:39.6   40:12.1 12:57 
  308 165  2747 Tammy Naber             F    41 Viera FL                40:53.5   40:13.2 12:57 
  309 166  2746 Kathryn Gonzalez        F    34 Viera FL                40:54.0   40:14.4 12:58 
  310 167  2996 Tini Jacobs             F    41 Melbourne FL            40:43.5   40:37.1 13:05 
  311 168  2972 Michele Trapasso        F    51 Cape Canaveral FL       40:51.9   40:38.0 13:05 
  312 169  2880 Maria Kohlbrand         F    51 Merritt Island FL       41:11.5   40:50.0 13:09 
  313 170  3049 Tracy Petrik            F    51 Rockledge FL            41:11.6   40:50.2 13:09 
  314 144  2759 Morris Johnson          M    77 Cocoa Beach FL          41:18.6   40:59.3 13:12 
  315 171  2879 Lisa Farrall            F    60 Melbourne Beach FL      41:25.3   41:01.8 13:13 
  316 172  3125 Christy Galzerano       F    45 Cocoa Beach FL          41:35.5   41:06.3 13:14 
  317 145  2845 Kirt Zecman             M    54 Satellite Beach FL      41:36.6   41:18.0 13:18 
  318 173  2844 Cris Zecman             F    46 Satellite Beach FL      41:49.2   41:29.0 13:22 
  319 174  2863 Kristin Brach           F    28                         42:01.4   41:32.6 13:23 
  320 146  2798 Gerald Cullison         M    51 Melbourne FL            42:21.5   41:38.0 13:25 
  321 175  2895 Mary Turner             F    65 Merritt Island FL       42:29.6   41:59.7 13:31 
  322 147  2765 Tom Preston             M    56 Cape Canaveral FL       42:31.2   42:01.0 13:32 
  323 176  3042 Jennifer Steel          F    48 Cape Canaveral FL       42:16.3   42:10.8 13:35 
  324 148  2942 Jason Comer             M    41 Cocoa FL                42:27.3   42:14.0 13:36 
  325 177  2943 Paige Comer             F    12 Cocoa FL                42:27.9   42:14.5 13:36 
  326 178  2718 Wendy Lento             F    42 Cocoa Beach FL          42:39.3   42:17.3 13:37 
  327 179  3024 Marsha Van Pelt         F    53 Cocoa FL                43:14.2   42:31.5 13:42 
  328 149  3187 James Elmer             M    58 Cape Canaveral FL       43:25.1   42:46.0 13:46 
  329 180  2778 Tina Federico           F    44 Merritt Island FL       43:25.7   42:46.1 13:46 
  330 181  3062 Sheri Glass             F    64 Titusville FL           43:31.6   43:09.5 13:54 
  331 182  2941 Heidi Comer             F    39 Cocoa FL                43:30.1   43:16.1 13:56 
  332 183  3084 Rachel Merced           F    30 Cocoa FL                43:52.4   43:17.0 13:56 
  333 184  3045 Michele Ebling          F    45 Post St John FL         43:52.3   43:17.4 13:57 
  334 150  3113 Cole Shockley           M    06 Cocoa FL                43:58.6   43:21.9 13:58 
  335 185  2967 Lynn Shanks             F    68 Cape Canaveral FL       44:01.4   43:26.9 14:00 
  336 186  3052 Jocelyn Baldridge       F    50 Rockledge FL            44:16.8   43:44.3 14:05 
  337 187  3131 Tina Csori              F    52 Merritt Island FL       44:16.5   43:44.5 14:05 
  338 151  3092 William Shockley        M    46 Cocoa FL                44:36.1   43:57.9 14:10 
  339 188  3173 Jordan Boggs            F    08 Cape Canaveral FL       44:39.4   43:59.9 14:10 
  340 189  3076 Ella Hood               F    06 West Melbourne FL       44:24.6   44:00.9 14:11 
  341 190  2751 Sophia Ricks            F    07 Cocoa Beach FL          44:39.0   44:02.2 14:11 
  342 191  2949 Susie Willard           F    40 Cocoa Beach FL          44:40.3   44:02.7 14:11 
  343 192  2947 Julia Willard           F    07 Cocoa Beach FL          44:39.4   44:03.9 14:11 
  344 193  2842 Carla Arevalos-Eddy     F    44 Merritt Island FL       44:40.9   44:08.8 14:13 
  345 194  2966 Shelly Lauretta         F    52 Merritt Island FL       44:44.6   44:09.1 14:13 
  346 195  2738 Ingrid Baird            F    58 Merritt Island FL       44:39.7   44:22.2 14:17 
  347 152  2861 Noah Huff               M    13 Merritt Island FL       45:10.8   44:34.1 14:21 
  348 153  3098 Ryan Huff               M    15 Merritt Island FL       45:26.0   44:50.3 14:26 
  349 154  2862 Steven Huff             M    49 Merritt Island FL       45:28.9   44:51.8 14:27 
  350 196  2799 Amy Steffen             F    42 Fernandina Beach FL     45:45.3   45:01.6 14:30 
  351 197  2796 Karen Dooley            F    45 Cocoa Beach FL          45:45.2   45:01.9 14:30 
  352 198  3056 Jenny Wolverton         F    41 Cocoa Beach FL          45:43.1   45:04.6 14:31 
  353 199  2749 Heather Ricks           F    39 Cocoa Beach FL          45:42.8   45:04.7 14:31 
  354 155  3002 Richard Dam             M    86 Cape Canaveral FL       46:16.9   45:52.8 14:47 
  355 156  2813 Mike Kane               M    51 West Melbourne FL       46:08.4   46:01.8 14:49 
  356 200  2768 Laura Darancou          F    52 Cocoa Beach FL          46:28.9   46:12.6 14:53 
  357 201  3015 Diane Stees             F    52 Cocoa Beach FL          46:53.7   46:16.7 14:54 
  358 202  3054 Sheri Palo              F    35 Merritt Island FL       46:22.1   46:17.0 14:54 
  359 157  3016 Rick Stees              M    54 Cocoa Beach FL          47:01.8   46:24.5 14:57 
  360 203  2825 Vanessa Judson          F    51 Merritt Island FL       47:35.2   46:25.2 14:57 
  361 204  2935 Christiane Wilson       F    58 Merritt Island FL       47:40.1   46:32.3 14:59 
  362 205  2999 Tracy Lewis             F    48 Merritt Island FL       47:40.4   46:33.4 15:00 
  363 206  2831 Blanche Morrison        F    62 Cocoa Beach FL          47:05.1   46:41.3 15:02 
  364 207  2832 Judy Mundy              F    49 Cocoa Beach FL          47:07.6   46:43.8 15:03 
  365 208  2887 Beth Blackman           F    59 Cape Canaveral FL       47:34.6   47:03.2 15:09 
  366 158  3115 Noah Shockley           M    09 Cocoa FL                48:25.3   47:49.3 15:24 
  367 209  3114 Jennifer Shockley       F    43 Cocoa FL                48:26.0   47:50.7 15:24 
  368 210  3058 Becky St. Pierre        F    62 Bella Vista AR          48:30.2   47:53.1 15:25 
  369 211  2811 Roberta Drummond        F    60 Scottsmoor FL           48:30.5   47:58.9 15:27 
  370 212  2881 Sandy Murphy            F    58 Cocoa Beach FL          48:27.6   48:01.2 15:28 
  371 213  2878 Marilyn Pearce          F    64 Cape Canaveral FL       48:28.0   48:01.5 15:28 
  372 214  3146 Jill Brown              F    57 Merritt Island FL       49:16.4   48:29.8 15:37 
  373 215  2854 Andrea Sharpe           F    53 Merritt Island FL       49:12.3   48:40.3 15:40 
  374 216  2901 Elizabeth Rigney        F    53 Rockledge FL            49:12.1   48:40.7 15:41 
  375 217  2790 Kimberly Tetreault      F    24 West Melbourne FL       48:56.7   48:41.7 15:41 
  376 159  2814 Bryan Pagni             M    27 Melbourne FL            48:56.5   48:41.8 15:41 
  377 218  2758 Dodie Johnson           F    77 Cocoa Beach FL          49:20.8   48:59.7 15:47 
  378 219  2909 Yvonne Cisar            F    77 Cedar Rapids IA         49:38.2   49:02.1 15:47 
  379 220  2980 Sherry Kiriazis         F    52 Merritt Island FL       49:48.7   49:05.2 15:48 
  380 160  2859 Evan Huff               M    11 Merritt Island FL       49:47.2   49:11.6 15:50 
  381 221  2860 Joy Huff                F    49 Merritt Island FL       49:47.2   49:11.9 15:51 
  382 222  3145 Sue Gurney              F    56 Cape Canaveral FL       49:19.5   49:19.5 15:53 
  383 223  2959 Jean Householder        F    59 Edgewater FL            51:14.1   50:28.5 16:15 
  384 224  2924 Milly Krause            F    66 Cocoa Beach FL          52:00.1   51:18.1 16:31 
  385 225  2736 Allison Grashik         F    27 Cape Canaveral FL       52:06.6   51:21.6 16:32 
  386 226  3150 Ali Young               F    27 Cocoa FL                52:07.0   51:22.7 16:33 
  387 227  2904 Georgeanne Bender       F    74 Cocoa Beach FL          52:05.9   51:24.2 16:33 
  388 228  2894 Mary Hristo             F    68 Merritt Island FL       52:25.1   51:54.9 16:43 
  389 161  3148 James Boyer             M    12 Cocoa FL                53:12.6   52:44.8 16:59 
  390 162  2952 Karl Mitzlaff           M    46 Cocoa FL                52:44.8   52:44.8 16:59 
  391 229  2951 Karen Mitzlaff          F    49 Cocoa FL                52:45.9   52:45.9 16:59 
  392 230  2969 Kimberly Badgett        F    53 Cocoa FL                53:14.0   52:46.4 17:00 
  393 231  2841 Christine Bean          F    47 Titusville FL           53:44.8   52:57.6 17:03 
  394 232  2834 Yvonne Nicholas         F    53 Rockledge FL            53:44.7   52:57.7 17:03 
  395 233  2940 Catherine Waldenberger  F    24 Titusville FL           53:45.7   52:59.3 17:04 
  396 234  2849 Jessica Vanatta         F    44 Titusville FL           53:46.2   53:00.0 17:04 
  397 235  2710 Cherly Sink             F    49 Melbourne FL            53:49.2   53:02.7 17:05 
  398 236  2828 Mary Everidge           F    47 Cocoa FL                53:49.3   53:03.3 17:05 
  399 237  2978 Charity Chardt          F    41 West Melbourne FL       54:46.0   54:35.0 17:35 
  400 238  2767 Katie Weisenberger      F    48 Merritt Island FL       54:56.6   54:35.7 17:35 
  401 239  2766 Loraine Taylor          F    61 Merritt Island FL       54:56.6   54:35.9 17:35 
  402 240  2877 Leslie Brown            F    59 Cocoa Beach FL          55:07.9   54:41.7 17:37 
  403 241  2763 Maureen McCormick       F    66 Cocoa Beach FL          55:39.2   55:00.0 17:43 
  404 242  3165 Pat Honeywill           F    65 Merritt Island FL       56:51.5   56:27.6 18:11 
  405 163  3164 James McLaughlin        M    62 Cape Canaveral FL       56:52.2   56:27.6 18:11 
  406 243  3163 Cathy McLaughlin        F    58 Merritt Island FL       56:52.9   56:28.1 18:11 
  407 244  2777 Rebecca Alvarez         F    33 Cocoa Beach FL          58:57.7   58:16.5 18:46 
  408 164  3101 Gordon Messner          M    17 Melbourne FL            58:55.3   58:16.6 18:46 
  409 245  3100 Janet Jacupke           F    52 Melbourne FL            58:56.2   58:17.5 18:46 
  410 246  3102 Monique Messner         F    20 Melbourne FL            58:56.0   58:17.9 18:46 
  411 247  2708 Linda Schoenholz        F    70 Cape Canaveral FL       59:16.1   58:42.0 18:54 
  412 165  2902 Bradley Varuska         M    56 Cape Canaveral FL     1:00:32.2   59:49.8 19:16 
  413 166  2762 Jim McCormick           M    44 Cocoa Beach FL        1:00:32.1   59:50.7 19:16 
  414 248  2888 Roberta Osterling       F    80 Satellite Beach FL    1:02:47.8 1:02:12.8 20:02 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites