• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Run 4 the Future 5K Results
RUN 4 THE FUTURE 5K
December 6, 2014
Wickham Park, Main Pavilion, Melbourne, FL
Race Director: Debbi Davis
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL RESULTS
Place Sex No.   Name                    Sex Age City, State           Time      Net       Pace     
===== === ===== ======================= === === ===================== ========= ========= ===== 
    1   1  2666 Ron Abel                M    32 Satellite Beach FL      19:23.3   19:22.1  6:15 
    2   2  2671 Nathaniel Basford       M    12 Melbourne FL            19:34.6   19:34.6  6:19 
    3   3  2249 Walter Klaas            M    17 Melbourne FL            20:18.5   20:17.2  6:32 
    4   4  2303 Tim Elliot              M    17 Melbourne FL            20:18.8   20:18.8  6:33 
    5   5  2606 Art Anderson            M    55 Melbourne FL            20:23.7   20:22.4  6:34 
    6   1  2465 Dina Viselli            F    29 Melbourne FL            20:29.0   20:22.8  6:34 
    7   2  2557 Alexa Baker             F    11 Melbourne FL            20:56.1   20:53.3  6:44 
    8   6  2314 Cole Hewatt             M    11 Rockledge FL            21:25.2   21:25.2  6:54 
    9   3  2238 Brittany Erekson        F    26 Melbourne Beach FL      21:30.2   21:26.6  6:55 
   10   7  2457 Jordan Sichler          M    13 Viera FL                21:38.0   21:34.8  6:57 
   11   8  2619 Michael Toppi           M    10 Melbourne FL            21:44.9   21:43.8  7:00 
   12   9  2641 Todd Robinson           M    15 Indialantic FL          21:52.2   21:52.2  7:03 
   13  10  2461 Rocco Senia             M    11 Viera FL                22:00.1   21:55.9  7:04 
   14  11  2463 Kyle Yancey             M    12 Rockledge FL            21:59.3   21:56.1  7:04 
   15   4  2631 Ashley Basford          F    14 Melbourne FL            22:01.9   22:00.7  7:06 
   16  12  2478 Ian Kalra               M    10 Melbourne FL            22:14.2   22:12.0  7:09 
   17  13  2243 Jackson Parks           M    09 Rockledge FL            22:33.3   22:29.5  7:15 
   18  14  2412 Braden Urso             M    10 Rockledge FL            22:37.7   22:36.6  7:17 
   19  15  2650 Tim Woodson             M    32 Melbourne FL            22:47.4   22:40.4  7:18 
   20  16  2607 Haskell Walker          M    57 Melbourne FL            22:43.6   22:40.8  7:18 
   21  17  2604 Tyler Madl              M    13 Melbourne FL            23:20.0   23:15.4  7:30 
   22  18  2462 Connor Yancey           M    11 Rockledge FL            23:23.8   23:21.3  7:32 
   23  19  2634 Mark Adams              M    10 Melbourne FL            23:23.8   23:22.7  7:32 
   24  20  2564 Daniel Viegas           M    10 West Melbourne FL       23:51.7   23:49.5  7:41 
   25  21  2455 Ashton Dekeyser         M    11 Rockledge FL            23:51.4   23:49.8  7:41 
   26  22  2390 Ben Green               M    09 West Melbourne FL       24:19.6   24:07.2  7:46 
   27   5  2245 Brittany Poling         F    16 Rockledge FL            24:23.6   24:18.7  7:50 
   28  23  2410 Chase Riley             M    10 West Melbourne FL       24:24.4   24:20.1  7:50 
   29  24  2542 Preston Bobanic         M    10 Viera FL                24:22.5   24:20.7  7:51 
   30   6  2289 Mary Failla             F    46 West Melbourne FL       24:25.0   24:21.2  7:51 
   31  25  2214 Greg Griffin            M    57 Cocoa Beach FL          24:28.9   24:23.9  7:52 
   32  26  2498 Joshua Bell             M    35 Melbourne FL            24:36.9   24:30.4  7:54 
   33  27  2610 Colin Anderson          M    17 Melbourne FL            24:39.4   24:37.7  7:56 
   34  28  2441 Matthew White           M    11 Merritt Island FL       25:04.1   25:02.4  8:04 
   35  29  2452 Andrew Meier            M    12 Melbourne FL            25:04.8   25:02.8  8:04 
   36   7  2458 Candace Leary           F    47 Melbourne FL            25:05.5   25:03.0  8:04 
   37  30  2673 Anthony Alaburde        M    20 Palm Bay FL             25:17.5   25:03.8  8:04 
   38  31  2620 Kyler Hicks             M    15 Satellite Beach FL      25:15.0   25:06.5  8:05 
   39   8  2413 Elena Fentress          F    11 Rockledge FL            25:23.3   25:07.6  8:06 
   40  32  2587 Cohen Johnson           M    09 Rockledge FL            25:22.2   25:18.0  8:09 
   41  33  2635 Trevar Mills            M    16 Melbourne FL            25:27.1   25:20.4  8:10 
   42   9  2569 Taylor Collins          F    12 Viera FL                25:30.6   25:27.2  8:12 
   43  34  2622 Michael Zeitfuss        M    70 Satellite Beach FL      26:02.5   25:55.0  8:21 
   44  35  2513 Jacob Sharrow           M    11 Rockledge FL            25:57.4   25:56.3  8:21 
   45  36  2411 Trent Riley             M    08 West Melbourne FL       25:59.9   25:58.6  8:22 
   46  37  2538 Robbie Wehner           M    18 Melbourne FL            26:17.3   25:59.7  8:22 
   47  38  2633 Justin Cole             M    09 Melbourne FL            26:10.3   26:07.8  8:25 
   48  10  2632 Julie Cole              F    43 Melbourne FL            26:15.1   26:12.3  8:27 
   49  11  2393 Valerie Rigdon          F    47 Merritt Island FL       26:14.3   26:14.3  8:27 
   50  12  2510 Denise Kaiser           F    46 Melbourne FL            26:22.4   26:16.7  8:28 
   51  39  2317 Randy Hines             M    44 Grant FL                26:36.7   26:21.3  8:29 
   52  40  2301 George Oswald           M    63 Indian Harbour Beach    26:42.9   26:36.8  8:34 
   53  41  2623 Robert Jones Jr         M    28 Indialantic FL          27:00.3   26:41.7  8:36 
   54  42  2224 Gavin Sims              M    14 Titusville FL           27:01.2   26:50.2  8:39 
   55  13  2540 Victoria Wehner         F    11 Melbourne FL            26:54.6   26:51.4  8:39 
   56  43  2551 Gustavo Toledo          M    11 Viera FL                27:04.4   26:57.6  8:41 
   57  44  2430 Connor Duesh            M    11 Merritt Island FL       27:12.5   26:57.9  8:41 
   58  14  2291 Jodi Noe                F    54 Fayetteville TN         27:13.4   27:07.7  8:44 
   59  45  2427 Owen Bechtol            M    10 Merritt Island FL       27:10.0   27:08.0  8:44 
   60  15  2298 Allyson West            F    25 Melbourne FL            27:20.8   27:09.4  8:45 
   61  16  2374 Jamie McKinney          F    28 Melbourne FL            27:31.5   27:09.4  8:45 
   62  17  2409 Gail Fay                F    48 Palm Bay FL             27:35.2   27:11.5  8:46 
   63  46  2572 Gavin Letawa            M    12 Viera FL                27:21.5   27:17.0  8:47 
   64  47  2283 Mike Fitzpatrick        M       Rockledge FL            27:33.5   27:20.6  8:49 
   65  48  2571 Daniel Foster           M    11 Rockledge FL            27:28.3   27:21.4  8:49 
   66  49  2383 Wayne Wilkerson         M    56 Merritt Island FL       27:30.2   27:25.2  8:50 
   67  50  2497 Khai Edmonds            M    12 Rockledge FL            27:35.9   27:29.2  8:51 
   68  18  2649 Danielle Kraus          F    31 Melbourne FL            27:59.2   27:42.4  8:56 
   69  19  2624 Heidi Kirchhoff         F    30 Viera FL                28:05.0   27:46.9  8:57 
   70  51  2668 Justin Woods            M    31 Indialantic FL          28:13.1   27:54.4  8:59 
   71  20  2539 Dominique Wehner        F    21 Melbourne FL            28:16.5   27:59.9  9:01 
   72  52  2219 Michael Ammen           M    62 Palm Bay FL             28:14.5   28:02.8  9:02 
   73  21  2426 Nathalie Burgos         F    11 Rockledge FL            28:55.8   28:38.2  9:14 
   74  22  2392 Jessica Pokorny         F    32 Rockledge FL            28:59.9   28:50.9  9:18 
   75  53  2630 Evan Schooley           M    11 Rockledge FL            29:00.3   28:53.0  9:18 
   76  23  2221 Alli Nevin              F    41 Melbourne FL            29:17.0   28:58.0  9:20 
   77  54  2653 Jake Weatherspoon       M    09 West Melbourne FL       29:00.4   29:00.4  9:21 
   78  24  2302 Marion Oswald           F    57 Indian Harbour Beach    29:09.6   29:03.4  9:22 
   79  25  2421 Savannah Reiser         F    11 Viera FL                29:10.5   29:06.2  9:23 
   80  55  2480 Connor Kessel           M    11 Melbourne FL            29:19.1   29:13.8  9:25 
   81  26  2567 Naomi McPherson         F    12 Melbourne FL            29:19.9   29:16.2  9:26 
   82  27  2491 Kyla Slattery-Snavely   F    11 Cocoa FL                29:27.6   29:19.4  9:27 
   83  56  2484 Trey Lake               M    10 Rockledge FL            29:29.8   29:22.5  9:28 
   84  57  2647 Neikerson Buckmaster    M    11 Rockledge FL            29:30.2   29:23.4  9:28 
   85  28  2487 Kiki Hambel             F    26 Melbourne FL            29:49.8   29:27.8  9:29 
   86  29  2319 Jolene Reyier           F    41 Rockledge FL            29:36.7   29:31.6  9:31 
   87  30  2563 Dana Blickley           F    46 Titusville FL           29:40.7   29:32.7  9:31 
   88  31  2215 Jacquelyn Kellner       F    65 Melbourne FL            29:40.3   29:32.8  9:31 
   89  32  2605 Maryna Vaitovich        F    30 Minsk BE                29:48.4   29:33.0  9:31 
   90  58  2414 Dan Greenlee            M    66 Palm Bay FL             29:50.0   29:34.2  9:32 
   91  33  2312 Tanner Fairbank         F    10 West Melbourne FL       29:42.1   29:39.5  9:33 
   92  34  2667 Bonnie Woods            F    32 Indialantic FL          30:00.1   29:41.6  9:34 
   93  35  2282 Linda Spoacklin         F    54 Rockledge FL            29:54.9   29:42.1  9:34 
   94  36  2313 Jennifer Fairbank       F    42 West Melbourne FL       29:49.1   29:45.2  9:35 
   95  37  2304 Melodie Esposito        F    59 Melbourne FL            29:56.9   29:45.9  9:35 
   96  59  2399 Kyle Peters             M    11 Melbourne FL            29:54.5   29:49.4  9:36 
   97  60  2318 Louis Failla            M    10 West Melbourne FL       29:57.9   29:55.9  9:39 
   98  61  2546 Jared Perdomo           M    10 Viera FL                30:02.9   30:02.1  9:41 
   99  62  2568 Tommy Collins           M    10 Viera FL                30:03.3   30:02.1  9:41 
  100  38  2560 Giani Smith             F    17 Palm Bay FL             30:10.2   30:02.5  9:41 
  101  63  2537 Matthew Adams           M    09 Melbourne FL            30:28.5   30:14.9  9:45 
  102  64  2450 Chris Reed              M    39 Melbourne FL            30:27.2   30:20.5  9:46 
  103  39  2358 Michaela Kyle           F    11 Melbourne FL            30:53.4   30:22.9  9:47 
  104  65  2601 Steven Kornick          M    11 Satellite Beach FL      30:34.8   30:30.1  9:50 
  105  66  2534 Bill Hobson             M    35 Melbourne FL            30:39.6   30:35.4  9:51 
  106  67  2665 Jeffrey Noe             M    26 Rockledge FL            30:49.8   30:39.6  9:53 
  107  68  2664 Andrew Tysckiewicz      M    15 Rockledge FL            30:50.1   30:40.0  9:53 
  108  40  2553 Harper Knopf            F    10 Melbourne FL            30:47.1   30:44.4  9:54 
  109  69  2507 Tom Mottle              M    53 Melbourne FL            31:04.1   30:55.8  9:58 
  110  41  2432 J H                     F    13 Merritt Island FL       31:15.0   31:01.2 10:00 
  111  70  2562 Brian Blickley          M    51 Titusville FL           31:11.2   31:03.9 10:00 
  112  42  2429 Jillian Raucci          F    10 Merritt Island FL       31:19.4   31:06.1 10:01 
  113  43  2382 Kay Macdonald           F    49 Melboune FL             31:21.1   31:08.1 10:02 
  114  44  2477 Missy Madl              F    45 Melbourne FL            31:13.6   31:08.4 10:02 
  115  71  2479 Colby Kessel            M    08 Melbourne FL            31:19.9   31:13.1 10:03 
  116  45  2628 Maryn Buchanan          F    11 Melbourne FL            31:30.8   31:14.3 10:04 
  117  46  2481 Lori Kessel             F    39 Melbourne FL            31:23.7   31:16.3 10:04 
  118  47  2659 Ashley Shannonhouse     F    26 Rockledge FL            31:24.0   31:18.6 10:05 
  119  48  2379 Jeri Wheeler            F    35 Melbourne FL            31:45.2   31:19.5 10:05 
  120  49  2508 Adidas Musselman        F    14 Melbourne FL            31:31.8   31:24.7 10:07 
  121  72  2442 Jason Whitehead         M    09 Merritt Island FL       31:27.5   31:25.3 10:07 
  122  50  2524 Gail Thuraphan          F    39 Melbourne FL            31:50.0   31:34.4 10:10 
  123  73  2488 Keani Slattery-Snavely  M    13 Cocoa FL                31:55.0   31:46.5 10:14 
  124  74  2670 Ryan Tripp              M    28 Indialantic FL          32:13.8   31:53.2 10:16 
  125  75  2643 Orion Wolford           M    15 Melbourne FL            32:03.9   31:55.5 10:17 
  126  51  2482 Abigail Lake            F    13 Rockledge FL            32:06.5   31:58.6 10:18 
  127  52  2227 Tracy Seibert           F    45 Melbourne FL            32:12.0   31:59.0 10:18 
  128  76  2645 Landon Peacock          M    11 Melbourne FL            32:01.1   31:59.0 10:18 
  129  77  2297 Gerry Fahey             M    71 Melbourne FL            32:03.7   31:59.5 10:18 
  130  78  2276 Jeremiah Seale          M    16 Titusville FL           32:21.0   32:10.6 10:22 
  131  79  2257 Ryan King               M    18 Palm Bay FL             32:45.6   32:37.6 10:31 
  132  80  2373 John Luznar             M    44 Rockledge FL            33:25.0   32:55.3 10:36 
  133  53  2464 Jailyn Plymale          F    10 Rockledge FL            33:13.5   32:56.9 10:37 
  134  81  2627 Terry Miller            M    12 Melbourne FL            33:03.0   33:00.0 10:38 
  135  82  2405 Eddie Pawlak            M    09 Melbourne FL            33:15.4   33:11.2 10:41 
  136  83  2512 Peter Kaiser            M    48 Melbourne FL            33:17.5   33:11.9 10:42 
  137  54  2566 Adiana McPherson        F    40 Melbourne FL            33:22.5   33:18.4 10:44 
  138  55  2406 Eva Pawlak              F    07 Melbourne FL            33:26.2   33:20.7 10:44 
  139  56  2407 Paula Pawlak            F    37 Melbourne FL            33:32.4   33:26.7 10:46 
  140  84  2292 David Bolivar           M    29 Palm Bay FL             33:43.8   33:29.6 10:47 
  141  57  2583 Angel Greene            F    52 Rockledge FL            33:46.6   33:31.6 10:48 
  142  58  2277 Rita Seale              F    47 Titusville FL           33:45.2   33:34.5 10:49 
  143  59  2309 Erica Lemp              F    33 Rockledge FL            34:01.1   33:42.1 10:51 
  144  60  2408 Kaelyn Moore            F    10 Rockledge FL            34:00.6   33:43.7 10:52 
  145  61  2570 Madison Simpkins        F    11 Viera FL                34:00.4   33:43.8 10:52 
  146  62  2646 Tamara Buckmaster       F    11 Rockledge FL            34:01.2   33:44.2 10:52 
  147  85  2547 Dane Beatson            M    67 Rockledge FL            34:02.1   33:51.1 10:54 
  148  86  2459 Dawson Leary            M    11 Melbourne FL            33:57.6   33:54.6 10:55 
  149  63  2315 Dajana Taylor           F    18 Melbourne FL            34:02.7   33:55.0 10:55 
  150  87  2663 Jackson Mundy           M    11 Viera FL                34:05.3   33:58.9 10:57 
  151  64  2316 Teresa Hines            F    46 Grant FL                34:32.7   34:00.2 10:57 
  152  65  2438 Kathy Pellasce          F    47 Rockledge FL            34:27.7   34:14.0 11:02 
  153  66  2325 Cristin Taylor          F    44 Satellite Beach FL      34:41.8   34:18.8 11:03 
  154  88  2486 Ryan Brandt             M    40 Melbourne FL            34:29.5   34:24.7 11:05 
  155  67  2348 Bella Luznar            F    11 Rockledge FL            35:04.5   34:34.6 11:08 
  156  89  2381 Kameron Jackson         M    16 Mims FL                 34:57.8   34:38.8 11:10 
  157  68  2529 Lori Holder             F    44 Titusville FL           35:04.6   34:48.9 11:13 
  158  69  2398 Louise Peters           F    49 Melbourne FL            34:58.5   34:52.3 11:14 
  159  90  2485 Matthew Brandt          M    09 Melbourne FL            34:59.0   34:53.5 11:14 
  160  91  2588 Jon Tomassi             M    11 Rockledge FL            36:18.7   34:55.1 11:15 
  161  70  2380 Kim Jackson             F    54 Mims FL                 35:21.8   35:02.3 11:17 
  162  71  2252 Eileen Rouse            F    46 Melbourne FL            35:34.9   35:08.7 11:19 
  163  92  2609 Nicholas Reiter         M    10 Melbourne FL            35:11.2   35:09.7 11:20 
  164  93  2535 Noah Hobson             M    10 Melbourne FL            35:14.9   35:12.6 11:20 
  165  72  2431 Katie Todl              F    10 Merritt Island FL       35:28.0   35:14.8 11:21 
  166  73  2655 Jamie Bennard           F    37 Melbourne FL            35:19.9   35:17.1 11:22 
  167  74  2494 Jenni Barna             F    34 Melbourne FL            35:37.5   35:22.5 11:24 
  168  75  2268 Marcella Rua            F    43 Melbourne FL            35:37.7   35:23.2 11:24 
  169  94  2217 Bryan Peay              M    34 Melbourne FL            35:41.0   35:23.7 11:24 
  170  76  2499 Tia Bell                F    33 Melbourne FL            35:35.5   35:26.8 11:25 
  171  95  2417 Preston Stalnaker       M    14 Rockledge FL            35:50.6   35:45.8 11:31 
  172  96  2603 Gregory Kornick         M    09 Satellite Beach FL      36:06.0   36:01.4 11:36 
  173  97  2323 Casey Rouse             M    10 Melbourne FL            36:24.6   36:06.6 11:38 
  174  77  2602 Sally Kornick           F    44 Satellite Beach FL      36:13.7   36:08.8 11:39 
  175  98  2582 Luke Natali             M    11 Rockledge FL            36:28.1   36:20.8 11:42 
  176  99  2586 Riley Jones             M    12 Merritt Island FL       36:27.8   36:23.6 11:43 
  177  78  2244 Shannon Parks           F    44 Rockledge FL            37:07.5   36:24.5 11:44 
  178  79  2437 Julia Pellasce          F    13 Rockledge FL            36:42.2   36:27.8 11:45 
  179 100  2621 Connor Hicks            M    14 Satellite Beach FL      36:38.7   36:30.8 11:46 
  180 101  2448 Tanner Godfrey          M    11 Merritt Island FL       36:39.1   36:36.7 11:48 
  181  80  2396 Camie Mead              F    38 Merritt Island FL       36:47.7   36:36.9 11:48 
  182 102  2397 Jeff Mead               M    38 Merritt Island FL       36:48.8   36:38.0 11:48 
  183  81  2347 Abigayle Luznar         F    09 Rockledge FL            37:10.0   36:40.2 11:49 
  184 103  2625 Charles Rich            M    41 Rockledge FL            36:49.9   36:42.6 11:49 
  185  82  2556 Jenna Cleland           F    11 Melbourne FL            36:46.6   36:42.8 11:49 
  186  83  2248 Savannah Rich           F    15 Rockledge FL            36:49.8   36:42.9 11:50 
  187  84  2545 Angela Wong             F    33 Indialantic FL          37:18.9   36:52.2 11:53 
  188  85  2669 Christine Warner        F    31 Indialantic FL          37:20.8   36:59.6 11:55 
  189 104  2267 Ken Flieder             M    56 Cocoa FL                37:17.2   37:07.8 11:58 
  190  86  2559 Faith Collins           F    09 West Melbourne FL       37:22.2   37:09.1 11:58 
  191  87  2640 Alicia Didomenico       F    10 Palm Bay FL             37:21.8   37:09.3 11:58 
  192 105  2235 William Gann            M    42 Melbourne FL            37:26.1   37:14.8 12:00 
  193 106  2662 Michael Daniels         M    27 West Melbourne FL       37:30.6   37:18.6 12:01 
  194  88  2558 Brenda Collins          F    39 West Melbourne FL       37:40.9   37:28.1 12:04 
  195  89  2474 Krissy Smith            F    35 West Melbourne FL       37:51.6   37:39.4 12:08 
  196  90  2475 Sami Smith              F    08 West Melbourne FL       37:52.7   37:40.7 12:08 
  197  91  2555 Jadyn Cleland           F    10 Melbourne FL            38:13.9   38:10.4 12:18 
  198  92  2657 Savannah Myers          F    11 Melbourne FL            38:13.4   38:11.2 12:18 
  199  93  2231 Lori Fiorito-Jenkins    F    38 Rockledge FL            38:42.7   38:24.4 12:22 
  200  94  2232 Tia Taylor              F    17 Rockledge FL            38:42.7   38:25.0 12:22 
  201 107  2483 Addison Lake            M    16 Rockledge FL            38:50.1   38:41.7 12:28 
  202 108  2454 Matthew Meier           M    08 Melbourne FL            38:53.2   38:45.3 12:29 
  203  95  2428 Jenny Raucci            F    37 Merritt Island FL       39:05.8   38:50.8 12:31 
  204 109  2597 Hank Natali             M    08 Rockledge FL            39:12.0   39:02.0 12:34 
  205  96  2598 Johnna Natali           F    38 Rockledge FL            39:17.4   39:06.4 12:36 
  206 110  2608 Hayden O'Dell           M    10 Melbourne FL            39:30.7   39:11.9 12:37 
  207 111  2580 Ron Jones               M    43 Merritt Island FL       39:58.1   39:32.8 12:44 
  208  97  2581 Candy Jones             F    45 Merritt Island FL       39:58.2   39:33.0 12:44 
  209 112  2335 Aiden Nihill            M    07 Melbourne FL            40:11.8   39:42.6 12:47 
  210 113  2349 Isaac Mitchell          M    06 Melbourne FL            40:12.4   39:44.9 12:48 
  211  98  2656 Alyssa Bennard          F    10 Melbourne FL            39:50.0   39:47.5 12:49 
  212  99  2651 Hailey Bennard          F    09 Melbourne FL            39:50.1   39:47.8 12:49 
  213 114  2504 Peyton Kromash          M    10 Melbourne FL            39:59.1   39:50.7 12:50 
  214 115  2503 Keith Kromash           M    45 Melbourne FL            40:07.0   39:58.7 12:53 
  215 100  2684 Kimberly Ordonez        F    16 Cocoa FL                40:12.1   40:00.7 12:53 
  216 101  2333 Amber Francisco         F    08 Melbourne FL            40:31.4   40:01.3 12:53 
  217 102  2400 Cheyenne Dooley         F    08 Melbourne FL            40:32.2   40:02.7 12:54 
  218 103  2239 Sarah Kinney            F    14 Melbourne FL            40:12.8   40:05.1 12:55 
  219 104  2262 Leslie Savoie           F    43 Palm Bay FL             40:38.3   40:06.4 12:55 
  220 116  2626 Pierce Shwey            M    14 Melbourne FL            40:10.1   40:07.8 12:55 
  221 105  2401 Nicole Dooley           F    33 Melbourne FL            40:49.9   40:20.2 12:59 
  222 117  2677 Vince Lojisci           M    52 Melbourne Beach FL      40:55.6   40:45.2 13:08 
  223 106  2678 Kayla Lavoro            F    07 Melbourne Beach FL      40:55.5   40:46.2 13:08 
  224 107  2500 Ava Hensley             F    09 Melbourne FL            40:56.1   40:47.0 13:08 
  225 108  2501 Sarah Hensley           F    33 Melbourne FL            41:06.5   40:57.4 13:11 
  226 109  2223 Lynda Schuchert         F    40 Rockledge FL            41:18.7   41:02.5 13:13 
  227 118  2290 Steve Noe               M    67 Fayetteville TN         41:24.4   41:18.3 13:18 
  228 119  2495 Bill Zoby               M    68 Melbourne FL            41:45.4   41:33.3 13:23 
  229 120  2613 Benjamin Van Ganechten  M    08 Melbourne FL            41:52.8   41:34.8 13:23 
  230 110  2334 Kenya Kindschi          F    09 Melbourne FL            42:10.7   41:40.1 13:25 
  231 111  2339 Teal Mayhue             F    09 Melbourne FL            42:13.7   41:42.6 13:26 
  232 112  2600 Kathleen Haley          F    53 Melbourne Beach FL      42:11.4   41:46.7 13:27 
  233 113  2599 Andrea Poole            F    53 Melbourne FL            42:12.1   41:47.2 13:27 
  234 114  2336 Isaabelle Greene        F    09 Melbourne FL            42:32.5   42:01.7 13:32 
  235 121  2676 Rossie Laxoro           M    07 Melbourne FL            42:15.4   42:05.4 13:33 
  236 115  2615 Macayla Quickery        F    17 Palm Bay FL             42:18.3   42:06.4 13:34 
  237 116  2614 Mackenzie Quickery      F    17 Palm Bay FL             42:18.6   42:07.1 13:34 
  238 117  2490 Kiera Slattery-Snavely  F    16 Cocoa FL                42:30.7   42:10.6 13:35 
  239 118  2514 Jessica Roddenberry     F    35 Melbourne FL            42:50.7   42:11.8 13:35 
  240 122  2492 Joseph Hunt             M    11 West Melbourne FL       42:30.0   42:16.6 13:37 
  241 119  2489 Kelly Slattery-Snavely  F    43 Cocoa FL                42:38.8   42:18.6 13:38 
  242 123  2561 Rick Balda              M    43 Satellite Beach FL      42:26.9   42:20.7 13:38 
  243 120  2636 Sophia Balda            F    08 Satellite Beach FL      42:26.8   42:21.3 13:38 
  244 124  2541 James Condy             M    11 Melbourne FL            42:36.6   42:34.5 13:43 
  245 121  2506 Rachelle Mottle         F    49 Melbourne FL            42:56.8   42:47.2 13:47 
  246 122  2434 Melissa Hensley         F    43 Merritt Island FL       43:07.3   42:51.6 13:48 
  247 125  2435 Jason Hensley           M    42 Merritt Island FL       43:07.7   42:51.7 13:48 
  248 126  2517 Ron Kinner              M    67 Indialantic FL          43:34.4   42:55.8 13:50 
  249 123  2516 Shellie Kinner          F    67 Indialantic FL          43:47.6   43:09.1 13:54 
  250 127  2522 Enrique Cortes          M    37 Palm Bay FL             43:55.6   43:11.3 13:55 
  251 124  2387 Hannah Sluder           F    16 Melbourne FL            43:57.7   43:34.4 14:02 
  252 125  2493 Karen Hunt              F    39 West Melbourne FL       43:48.7   43:35.1 14:02 
  253 126  2453 Lisa Meier              F    42 Melbourne FL            43:52.7   43:44.8 14:05 
  254 127  2658 Sydney Hoppesch         F    10 West Melbourne FL       43:47.7   43:45.5 14:06 
  255 128  2681 Bella Rosado            F    10 Palm Bay FL             43:50.0   43:48.2 14:06 
  256 129  2654 Summer Myers            F    10 Melbourne FL            44:01.3   43:58.9 14:10 
  257 130  2420 Julia Cronin            F    09 West Melbourne FL       44:04.0   44:02.2 14:11 
  258 131  2536 Lillian Hobson          F    55 Melbourne FL            44:05.5   44:02.2 14:11 
  259 128  2340 Dylan Wheeler           M    06 Melbourne FL            44:40.1   44:13.2 14:14 
  260 132  2386 Cari Kupec              F    42 Melbourne FL            44:39.7   44:15.1 14:15 
  261 129  2469 Christian Hume          M    15 Melbourne FL            44:29.5   44:15.8 14:15 
  262 130  2548 David Parker            M    10 Viera FL                44:20.8   44:17.1 14:16 
  263 133  2367 Marsha Kyle             F    42 Melbourne FL            44:53.6   44:22.3 14:17 
  264 131  2359 Joshua Kyle             M    09 Melbourne FL            44:53.5   44:23.0 14:18 
  265 132  2472 David Kim               M    10 Palm Bay FL             44:32.9   44:23.3 14:18 
  266 133  2554 Lee Knopf               M    45 Melbourne FL            44:33.1   44:27.5 14:19 
  267 134  2552 Angie Knopf             F    44 Melbourne FL            44:33.5   44:28.2 14:19 
  268 134  2550 Sal Parker              M    06 Viera FL                44:35.8   44:31.9 14:20 
  269 135  2549 Kathy Parker            F    43 Viera FL                44:35.8   44:32.0 14:21 
  270 135  2419 Kevin Terry             M    38 Palm Bay FL             44:32.1   44:32.1 14:21 
  271 136  2418 Jane Terry              F    08 Palm Bay FL             44:32.7   44:32.7 14:21 
  272 137  2496 Brenda Zoby             F    68 Melbourne FL            45:15.3   45:02.1 14:30 
  273 138  2565 Sophia Troia            F    11 Rockledge FL            45:19.7   45:02.5 14:30 
  274 139  2284 Lori Smith              F    59 Rockledge FL            45:33.1   45:20.9 14:36 
  275 140  2652 Christie Berrier        F    41 Palm Bay FL             45:47.3   45:27.2 14:38 
  276 136  2476 Brian Binggeli          M    55 Melbourne FL            45:54.8   45:35.3 14:41 
  277 141  2422 Amber Young             F    27 Rockledge FL            45:58.7   45:41.2 14:43 
  278 142  2256 Shannon Houze           F    17 Cocoa FL                46:44.2   46:24.5 14:57 
  279 143  2286 Karen Ivery             F    47 Rockledge FL            46:44.5   46:31.8 14:59 
  280 137  2324 Aiden Rouse             M    13 Melbourne FL            46:59.0   46:32.2 14:59 
  281 138  2360 Robert White            M    12 Melbourne FL            46:58.9   46:40.0 15:02 
  282 139  2642 Javier Beaz             M    13 Cocoa FL                47:24.3   46:49.7 15:05 
  283 144  2543 Idanerys Garcia         F    33 Palm Bay FL             47:00.0   46:50.3 15:05 
  284 145  2544 Nery Garcia             F    14 Palm Bay FL             47:00.5   46:51.5 15:05 
  285 146  2436 Nadia DiLecce           F    12 Merritt Island FL       47:08.5   46:52.2 15:06 
  286 140  2443 Richard Bucek           M    51 Merritt Island FL       47:09.8   46:52.8 15:06 
  287 147  2444 Renee Bucek             F    11 Merritt Island FL       47:09.6   46:53.1 15:06 
  288 141  2357 Lars Deithorn           M    09 Melbourne FL            46:56.6   46:53.5 15:06 
  289 142  2352 David Peters            M    09 Melbourne FL            47:00.8   46:58.0 15:08 
  290 148  2573 Kayla Shaw              F    13 Palm Bay FL             47:14.3   47:10.9 15:12 
  291 143  2530 Noah Holder             M    15 Titusville FL           47:29.5   47:14.1 15:13 
  292 149  2575 Kristal Shaw            F    18 Palm Bay FL             47:17.7   47:14.3 15:13 
  293 150  2424 Joann Harlow            F    33 Rockledge FL            47:20.2   47:20.2 15:15 
  294 151  2638 Erica Moore             F    14 Melbourne FL            47:22.4   47:20.7 15:15 
  295 152  2612 Makenna Frederick       F    14 Satellite Beach FL      47:32.0   47:23.2 15:16 
  296 153  2272 Cassandra Spakes        F    30 Cocoa FL                47:48.2   47:29.1 15:18 
  297 154  2661 Kate Lyerly             F    09 Merritt Island FL       47:48.5   47:34.2 15:19 
  298 144  2644 Logan Saldana           M    09 Cape Canaveral FL       47:49.5   47:34.9 15:19 
  299 155  2322 Mary Broom              F    43 Melbourne FL            47:56.2   47:38.4 15:21 
  300 156  2321 Chelsea George          F    26 Merritt Island FL       48:02.8   47:46.4 15:23 
  301 157  2648 Yvonne Mills            F    54 Melbourne FL            48:04.1   47:52.7 15:25 
  302 158  2416 Cathy Cady              F    59 Melbourne FL            48:09.3   48:00.3 15:28 
  303 159  2263 Shaunda Osborne         F    48 Rockledge FL            48:16.1   48:03.7 15:29 
  304 160  2440 Kate Coutu              F    38 Merritt Island FL       48:05.6   48:05.6 15:29 
  305 145  2250 Anthony Leconey         M    14 Titusville FL           48:28.3   48:21.4 15:34 
  306 161  2611 Ambre Strong            F    38 Titusville FL           48:28.6   48:21.4 15:34 
  307 162  2288 Kathleen Campione       F    53 Grant FL                48:53.6   48:29.3 15:37 
  308 146  2361 Syr Charles             M    12 Melbourne FL            48:59.8   48:36.4 15:39 
  309 147  2502 Jacob Kromash           M    06 Melbourne FL            48:47.0   48:36.4 15:39 
  310 163  2505 Sheryl Kromash          F    43 Melbourne FL            48:47.7   48:36.8 15:39 
  311 148  2425 Ben Campione            M    54 Grant FL                49:06.1   48:41.5 15:41 
  312 149  2385 Russ Deloach            M    51 Rockledge FL            49:17.3   48:58.2 15:46 
  313 164  2384 Janice Deloach          F    55 Rockledge FL            49:17.7   48:59.1 15:46 
  314 165  2241 Deanna Sheikha          F    17 Palm Bay FL             49:26.5   49:16.3 15:52 
  315 166  2531 Aubrey Houze            F    13 Cocoa FL                49:38.5   49:18.4 15:53 
  316 167  2280 Stephanie Archer        F    51 Titusville FL           50:04.4   49:41.2 16:00 
  317 168  2281 Alexus Grant            F    17 Palm Bay FL             50:05.8   49:42.2 16:00 
  318 169  2233 Judy Robson             F    66 Melbourne FL            49:49.7   49:42.5 16:00 
  319 170  2577 Madelyn Sigety          F    08 West Melbourne FL       49:48.6   49:46.7 16:02 
  320 171  2660 Leilanie Ayala          F    08 West Melbourne FL       49:48.8   49:47.6 16:02 
  321 172  2300 Robin Ward              F    54 Viera FL                50:12.1   49:48.1 16:02 
  322 150  2308 Daniel Jacobs           M    44 Melbourne FL            50:05.2   49:49.1 16:03 
  323 173  2270 Robin Shaver            F    53 Melbourne FL            49:49.5   49:49.5 16:03 
  324 151  2578 Steven Sigety           M    48 West Melbourne FL       49:58.1   49:54.7 16:04 
  325 174  2395 Sheila Aiani            F    50 Melbourne FL            50:19.4   49:58.2 16:06 
  326 175  2394 Courtney Shiffrin       F    33 Rockledge FL            50:19.7   49:58.7 16:06 
  327 176  2637 Venie Mattiello         F    10 Satellite Beach FL      50:23.3   50:04.7 16:08 
  328 177  2246 Kayla Poling            F    17 Rockledge FL            51:04.4   50:58.2 16:25 
  329 178  2285 Mary Kienzle            F    57 Rockledge FL            51:47.7   51:34.8 16:37 
  330 179  2274 Tiana McGowan           F    16 Palm Bay FL             52:01.5   51:39.6 16:38 
  331 180  2236 Shanon Gann             F    38 Melbourne FL            52:04.4   51:42.5 16:39 
  332 181  2402 Pamela Merz             F    70 Viera FL                52:04.2   51:48.8 16:41 
  333 152  2511 James Kaiser            M    11 Melbourne FL            51:59.2   51:53.8 16:43 
  334 153  2456 Kenneth Mccomas         M    40 Cocoa FL                52:07.3   52:07.3 16:47 
  335 154  2404 Paul Claessen           M    61 Palm Bay FL             52:22.5   52:09.9 16:48 
  336 182  2328 Alicia Kuntz-Murphy     F    34 Melbourne FL            52:48.5   52:16.3 16:50 
  337 183  2449 Laurie Frazin           F    48 Melbourne FL            52:48.8   52:16.4 16:50 
  338 184  2415 Ruth Greenlee           F    61 Palm Bay FL             52:42.1   52:20.2 16:51 
  339 185  2311 Rasheena Mansel         F    17 Rockledge FL            52:51.6   52:27.8 16:54 
  340 155  2629 John Buchanan           M    06 Melbourne FL            53:09.7   52:41.7 16:58 
  341 186  2527 Betty Sietsma           F    84 Malabar FL              53:53.4   53:31.9 17:14 
  342 187  2525 Susan Clarcq            F    51 Malabar FL              53:55.9   53:35.1 17:15 
  343 188  2679 Nancy Lavoro            F    44 Melbourne Beach FL      53:54.7   53:41.9 17:17 
  344 189  2345 Isabella Rootsey        F    08 Melbourne FL            54:10.1   53:43.4 17:18 
  345 190  2338 Natalie Kennedy         F    09 Melbourne FL            54:20.8   53:49.7 17:20 
  346 191  2377 Ainsley O'Dell          F    07 Melbourne FL            54:18.3   53:52.1 17:21 
  347 156  2526 Trevor Clarcq           M    17 Malabar FL              54:13.1   53:52.6 17:21 
  348 192  2234 Alexandra Cadieu        F    18 Palm Bay FL             54:13.9   54:06.2 17:25 
  349 193  2265 Sheryl Williams         F    54 Grant FL                54:28.1   54:08.3 17:26 
  350 157  2264 David Williams          M    49 Grant FL                54:29.2   54:08.6 17:26 
  351 194  2473 Edythe Kim              F    35 Palm Bay FL             55:22.2   54:49.3 17:39 
  352 195  2242 Layali Sheikha          F    15 Palm Bay FL             55:01.1   54:50.9 17:40 
  353 196  2675 Melissa deSeguin        F    36 Melbourne FL            55:51.5   55:21.3 17:49 
  354 197  2294 Imara Shubert           F    16 West Melbourne FL       55:51.8   55:22.1 17:50 
  355 158  2533 Brandon Cobb            M    10 Melbourne FL            55:49.4   55:45.8 17:57 
  356 198  2532 Pam Blackman            F    46 Melbourne FL            56:17.4   56:13.2 18:06 
  357 199  2674 Sawyer Olson            F    08 Melbourne FL            56:55.0   56:42.8 18:16 
  358 200  2672 Nara Dirtrich           F    08 West Melbourne FL       57:04.6   56:52.4 18:19 
  359 159  2320 Matthew George          M    28 Merritt Island FL       57:31.3   57:13.8 18:26 
  360 201  2341 Emma Musselwhite        F    09 Melbourne FL            58:15.4   57:46.9 18:36 
  361 160  2682 Brian Musselwhite       M    43 Orlando FL              58:16.6   57:48.7 18:37 
  362 161  2616 Zachary Taulbee         M    18 Palm Bay FL             58:11.6   58:02.2 18:41 
  363 162  2296 Steve Yannotti          M    58 Viera FL                58:02.4   58:02.4 18:41 
  364 202  2617 Sara Braussard          F    18 Melbourne FL            58:11.7   58:02.5 18:41 
  365 203  2574 Teanya Shaw             F    12 Palm Bay FL             58:22.5   58:16.2 18:46 
  366 204  2576 Tonya Stripling         F    66 Palm Bay FL             58:22.6   58:16.6 18:46 
  367 205  2688 Jahlis Reid             F    14 Palm Bay FL             59:21.7   58:26.5 18:49 
  368 206  2687 Kayla Loyd              F    14 Palm Bay FL             59:22.9   58:27.9 18:50 
  369 163  2519 Matthew Ogborn          M    08 Palm Bay FL           1:00:07.9   59:35.5 19:11 
  370 164  2470 Sebastian Hume          M    10 Melbourne FL          1:00:09.2   59:36.9 19:12 
  371 207  2618 Chelsea Ward            F    14 Palm Bay FL           1:00:12.8 1:00:02.5 19:20 
  372 208  2261 Emma Sandberg           F    14 Palm Bay FL           1:00:13.7 1:00:03.9 19:20 
  373 165  2520 Robert Santiago         M    06 Palm Bay FL           1:00:53.6 1:00:21.0 19:26 
  374 209  2639 Brianna MacDonald       F    09 Palm Bay FL           1:00:30.1 1:00:28.3 19:28 
  375 210  2466 Emily Ogborn            F    10 Palm Bay FL           1:01:10.8 1:00:38.3 19:32 
  376 211  2255 Barbi Miller            F    44 Palm Bay FL           1:01:33.6 1:00:45.5 19:34 
  377 212  2225 Priscilla Rizzutto      F    18 Cape Canaveral FL     1:01:16.2 1:00:49.0 19:35 
  378 213  2226 Theresa Rizzutto        F    57 Cape Canaveral FL     1:01:16.9 1:00:49.5 19:35 
  379 214  2471 Michelle Hume           F    36 Melbourne FL          1:01:27.8 1:00:54.4 19:37 
  380 215  2468 Rachel Snyder           F    51 Palm Bay FL           1:01:35.5 1:01:02.1 19:39 
  381 216  2683 Rachel Snyder           F    11 Palm Bay FL           1:01:06.7 1:01:06.7 19:41 
  382 166  2247 Jordan Consillio        M    14 Melbourne FL          1:01:29.4 1:01:20.3 19:45 
  383 167  2222 Tyrell Howard           M    14 Palm Bay FL           1:01:30.1 1:01:20.6 19:45 
  384 217  2518 Amanda Redmond          F    25 Palm Bay FL           1:01:31.6 1:01:31.6 19:49 
  385 218  2447 Carlie Jacoby           F    12 Merritt Island FL     1:02:43.6 1:02:28.5 20:07 
  386 219  2467 Dona Ogborn             F    42 Palm Bay FL           1:03:30.5 1:02:49.7 20:14 
  387 220  2445 Rhonda Jacoby           F    50 Merritt Island FL     1:03:10.7 1:02:56.2 20:16 
  388 221  2521 Ashley Rothe            F    29 Palm Bay FL           1:03:35.6 1:03:01.6 20:18 
  389 168  2515 Zach Roddenberry        M    35 Melbourne FL          1:04:04.4 1:03:19.8 20:24 
  390 169  2293 Richard Miller          M    44 Palm Bay FL           1:04:06.5 1:03:23.9 20:25 
  391 170  2528 Joseph Ogborn           M    57 Palm Bay FL           1:04:03.9 1:03:26.9 20:26 
  392 171  2354 Charlie Roberts         M    07 Melbourne FL          1:06:19.3 1:05:51.0 21:12 
  393 222  2353 Sabrina Roberts         F    06 Melbourne FL          1:06:20.5 1:05:52.0 21:12 
  394 223  2376 Kathleen Francisco      F    38 Melbourne FL          1:07:30.3 1:06:59.8 21:34 
  395 224  2351 Raina King              F    17 Melbourne FL          1:07:28.4 1:07:00.2 21:34 
  396 225  2365 Brenda Williams         F    68 Melbourne FL          1:07:36.8 1:07:08.7 21:37 
  397 226  2218 Roberta Osterling       F    80 Satellite Beach FL    1:08:09.2 1:07:33.2 21:45 
  398 227  2403 Dawnell Claessen        F    56 Palm Bay FL           1:08:31.5 1:08:16.4 21:59 
  399 228  2258 Brianna Suchocki        F    17 Cocoa FL              1:11:16.0 1:10:53.0 22:49 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites