• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Suntree Turkey Trot 5K Results
                       Suntree Turkey Trot 10K and 5K Run
                      Suntree Country Club, Melbourne, FL
                     Thursday, November 27th, 2014 8:30 am
                          Race Director: Steve Baerst
              Timing & Results: Running Zone Race Management, Inc
                              www.runningzone.com
                    Results Questions: info@runningzone.com

5K RESULTS

Place Sex No.   Name                    Sex Age City                 St Time    Net     Pace     
===== === ===== ======================= === === ==================== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1   1  1169 Shane Streufert           M  42 Viera                FL   16:59   16:59  5:28 
    2   2  1802 James Fox                 M  18 Lancaster            OH   17:05   17:05  5:30 
    3   3  1131 Lamont Gross              M  21 Carbondale           CO   17:15   17:15  5:34 
    4   4  1974 Ron Abel                  M  32 Satellite Beach      FL   17:42   17:42  5:42 
    5   5  1146 Chi Cam                   M  31 Palm Bay             FL   17:46   17:46  5:43 
    6   6  1757 Matthew Robbins           M  16 Melbourne            FL   18:12   18:12  5:52 
    7   7  1732 Joshua Knight             M  15 Indialantic          FL   18:42   18:42  6:02 
    8   8  1689 Nathaniel Basford         M  12 Melbourne            FL   18:50   18:50  6:04 
    9   9  1673 Emilio Zipf               M  14 Melbourne            FL   18:52   18:52  6:05 
   10  10  1861 Joshua Spalding           M  17 Bonaire              GA   18:58   18:58  6:07 
   11   1  1245 Kim Hunger                F  34 Palm Bay             FL   19:00   19:00  6:07 
   12  11  1046 Kevin Mcmahan             M  15 Melbourne            FL   19:06   19:05  6:09 
   13  12  1047 Matthew Brooks            M  18 Sherwood             OR   19:09   19:02  6:08 
   14  13  1912 Enrique Gato              M  33 Cottonwood Heights   UT   19:11   19:11  6:11 
   15  14  1769 Doug Butler               M  51 Melbourne            FL   19:12   19:11  6:11 
   16  15  1681 James Chapman             M  43 Cocoa                FL   19:16   19:16  6:12 
   17  16  1249 Peter Mcmahan             M  46 Melbourne            FL   19:29   19:29  6:16 
   18  17  1223 Derek Fortmayer           M  12 Melbourne            FL   19:40   19:39  6:20 
   19  18  1167 Bryan Cheek               M  41 Melbourne            FL   19:45   19:40  6:20 
   20  19  1124 Fester Gross              M  19 Carbondale           CO   19:49   19:49  6:23 
   21  20  1115 Rudy Valentin             M  16 Rockledge            FL   19:54   19:54  6:25 
   22  21  1475 Keith Snodgrass           M  49 Melbourne            FL   20:20   20:20  6:33 
   23  22  1979 Tim Elliott               M  18 Melbourne            FL   20:33   20:32  6:37 
   24   2  1262 Dr Tina Kraver            F  48 Merritt Island       FL   20:41   20:39  6:39 
   25  23  1204 Michael Slomins           M  59 Viera                FL   20:43   20:42  6:40 
   26  24  1931 Derek Rice                M  40 Melbourne            FL   20:44   20:37  6:39 
   27  25  1955 Ron Ritter                M  42 Viera                FL   20:45   20:44  6:41 
   28  26  1232 Anthony Cerrato           M  15 Melbourne            FL   20:58   20:58  6:45 
   29  27  1520 Mackenzie Link            M  21 Melbourne            FL   21:18   21:16  6:51 
   30  28  1379 Michael Sherrod           M  46 Viera                FL   21:23   21:20  6:52 
   31  29  1261 Josh Kraver               M  12 Merritt Island       FL   21:25   21:24  6:54 
   32  30  1481 Sean Kutzner              M  18 Melbourne            FL   21:30   21:30  6:55 
   33  31  1399 Adam Cole                 M  12 Melbourne            FL   21:32   21:32  6:56 
   34  32  1319 Jake Shuman               M  21 Melbourne            FL   21:33   21:17  6:51 
   35  33  1437 Gabe Langenderfer         M  35 Melbourne            FL   21:59   21:52  7:02 
   36  34  1233 Raymond Cerrato, III      M  18 Melbourne            FL   22:00   21:49  7:02 
   37   3  1511 Victoria Thurman          F  16 Palm Bay             FL   22:06   22:05  7:07 
   38  35  1956 Sean Murtha               M  19 Melbourne            FL   22:07   21:58  7:05 
   39   4  1675 Jessica Widmark           F  21 Melbourne            FL   22:09   21:51  7:02 
   40  36  1939 Ken Fortmayer             M  49 Melbourne            FL   22:10   22:09  7:08 
   41   5  1505 Sydney Copeland           F  12 Melbourne            FL   22:12   22:06  7:07 
   42  37  1275 Ron Roff                  M  43 Palm Bay             FL   22:15   22:11  7:09 
   43  38  1744 Dan Knight                M  45 Indialantic          FL   22:17   22:08  7:08 
   44  39  1705 Michael Toppi             M  10 Melbourne            FL   22:18   22:12  7:09 
   45  40  1731 Jordan Sichler            M  13 Viera                FL   22:26   22:18  7:11 
   46  41  1864 Marco Pascual-Barragan    M  18 Melbourne            FL   22:30   22:26  7:13 
   47   6  1260 Kaylee Kraver             F  11 Merritt Island       FL   22:32   22:26  7:14 
   48  42  1049 Jacob Brooks              M  20 Sherwood             OR   22:37   22:30  7:15 
   49  43  1630 Dale Mcgoohan             M  17 Satellite Beach      FL   22:38   22:36  7:17 
   50   7  1114 Dominique Coriell         F  15 Melbourne            FL   22:40   22:30  7:15 
   51  44  1442 Scott Schmidt             M  48 Melbourne            FL   22:42   22:42  7:19 
   52  45  1765 Paul Metz                 M  44 Melbourne            FL   22:42   22:39  7:18 
   53  46  1362 Justin Sherrod            M  18 Viera                FL   22:43   22:40  7:18 
   54  47  1329 Jeremy Stewart            M  39 Melbourne            FL   22:45   22:38  7:18 
   55  48  1313 Oskar Jiborn              M  14 Melbourne            FL   22:46   22:39  7:18 
   56  49  1211 Ted Amgott                M  61 Melbourne            FL   22:47   22:45  7:20 
   57  50  1671 Mark Adams                M  10 Melbourne            FL   22:59   22:51  7:22 
   58  51  1473 James Krupp               M  40 Melbourne            FL   23:05   23:01  7:25 
   59  52  1440 Sean Callahan             M  40 Melbourne            FL   23:06   22:06  7:07 
   60  53  1688 Ian Kalra                 M  10 Melbourne            FL   23:06   22:46  7:20 
   61  54  1959 Nick Jones                M  24 Melbourne            FL   23:06   22:55  7:23 
   62  55  1517 Jeff Swahlan              M  20 Melbourne            FL   23:07   22:20  7:12 
   63   8  1160 Dolores Burlingame        F  37 Jacksonville         FL   23:10   23:08  7:27 
   64   9  1283 Jenny Tagg                F  33 West Melbourne       FL   23:11   23:07  7:27 
   65  56  1051 Chris Brooks              M  46 Sherwood             OR   23:18   23:10  7:28 
   66  57  1696 Anjay Kalra               M  40 Melbourne            FL   23:21   23:21  7:31 
   67  58  1897 Jose Pascual              M  48 Melbourne            FL   23:22   23:16  7:30 
   68  59  1095 Jake White                M  10 Satellite Beach      FL   23:33   23:33  7:35 
   69  60  1919 Chris McCrea              M  25 Melbourne            FL   23:34   23:19  7:31 
   70  10  1737 Alix Norris               F  23 Tampa                FL   23:37   23:30  7:34 
   71  61  1263 Gregg Kraver              M  51 Merritt Island       FL   23:45   23:39  7:37 
   72  62  1184 David Martin              M  49 Melbourne            FL   23:48   23:26  7:33 
   73  11  1938 Aubrey Fortmayer          F  10 Melbourne            FL   23:50   23:45  7:39 
   74  63  1690 Tyler Madl                M  13 Melbourne            FL   23:54   23:46  7:39 
   75  64  1740 Vincent Accardi           M  28 Tampa                FL   23:54   23:47  7:40 
   76  65  1038 Justin Bursk              M  40 Langhorne            PA   23:56   23:56  7:43 
   77  66  1966 Sean Kelly                M  63 Mountain View        CA   23:56   23:55  7:42 
   78  67  1614 Randy Boozer              M  45 Melbourne            FL   23:57   22:49  7:21 
   79  68  1907 Eric Vorndran             M  47 Melbourne            FL   23:58   23:36  7:36 
   80  69  1575 Colby Farrand             M  14 Satellite Beach      FL   24:02   23:10  7:28 
   81  70  1764 Dean Worm                 M  44 Melbourne            FL   24:03   23:56  7:43 
   82  12  1170 Brittany Streufert        F  42 Viera                FL   24:04   23:59  7:44 
   83  13  1183 Marie Thomas              F  49 Rockledge            FL   24:04   24:00  7:44 
   84  71  1862 Ethan Christensen         M  17 Satellite Beach      FL   24:05   24:05  7:46 
   85  14  1193 Laurel Lamont             F  53 Carbondale           CO   24:09   24:08  7:46 
   86  72  2211 Bob Pellen                M  58 Berks                UK   24:10   23:49  7:40 
   87  15  1654 Corin Cassario            F  23 Melbourne            FL   24:11   23:54  7:42 
   88  73  1651 Jonathan Cassario         M  17 Melbourne            FL   24:20   24:02  7:45 
   89  74  1778 Matt Scott                M  17 Indian Harbour Beach FL   24:20   23:46  7:39 
   90  75  1878 Casey Rodriguez           M  32 Indialantic          FL   24:26   24:19  7:50 
   91  76  1852 Chris Johnson, Jr         M  13 Melbourne Beach      FL   24:29   24:16  7:49 
   92  77  1747 Jim H                     M  56 Orlando              FL   24:31   24:26  7:52 
   93  78  1269 Tim Kopko                 M  44 West Milford         NJ   24:32   24:16  7:49 
   94  79  1539 Jon Godwin                M  35 Melbourne            FL   24:32   24:03  7:45 
   95  16  1706 Katelyn Dunegan           F  12 Rock Ledge           FL   24:32   24:24  7:52 
   96  80  1264 Kaden Kopko               M  15 West Milford         NJ   24:34   24:18  7:50 
   97  81  1281 Jeffrey Glosenger         M  17 Indian Harbour Beach FL   24:37   24:22  7:51 
   98  82  1752 Braden Ayers              M  09 Tallahassee          FL   24:44   24:44  7:58 
   99  83  1762 Michael Ayers             M  35 Tallahassee          FL   24:45   24:45  7:58 
  100  84  1983 Braden Christensen        M  15 Melbourne            FL   24:47   24:47  7:59 
  101  85  1578 Colin McKinnon            M  15 Melbourne            FL   24:48   24:10  7:47 
  102  17  1455 Sondi Ryersee             F  46 Pelee Island         ON   24:49   24:28  7:53 
  103  86  1402 Josh Gumprecht            M  14 West Melbourne       FL   24:51   24:39  7:56 
  104  87  1616 Don McKinnon              M  49 Melbourne            FL   24:55   24:17  7:49 
  105  88  1751 Alex Butler               M  08 Melbourne            FL   24:55   24:49  7:59 
  106  18  1185 Stephanie Kinnunen        F  49 Melbourne            FL   25:01   24:56  8:02 
  107  89  1498 Naweed Akram              M  59 Melbourne            FL   25:05   24:21  7:51 
  108  90  1800 Josh Freeman              M  12 Melbourne            FL   25:13   25:12  8:07 
  109  91  1435 Dane Anderson             M  23 Holly Springs        NC   25:14   23:46  7:39 
  110  92  1450 Connor Ryersee            M  17 Pelee Island         ON   25:17   24:54  8:01 
  111  93  1973 Harrison Gallagher        M  11 Melbourne            FL   25:18   25:12  8:07 
  112  94  1372 Lou Schlenker             M  40 Merritt Island       FL   25:22   25:22  8:10 
  113  19  1718 Michelle Toppi            F  45 Melbourne            FL   25:22   25:11  8:07 
  114  20  1147 Kimberly Yates            F  33 Merritt Island       FL   25:24   24:43  7:58 
  115  95  1247 Jeff Reardon              M  40 Palm Bay             FL   25:32   25:22  8:10 
  116  96  1252 Scott Marchand            M  53 Melbourne            FL   25:35   25:08  8:06 
  117  97  1514 Cameron Osman             M  19 Melbourne            FL   25:36   25:24  8:11 
  118  98  1923 Tim Roggenbuck            M  55                      NY   25:37   25:21  8:10 
  119  99  1253 Paul Green                M  56 Melbourne            FL   25:39   25:13  8:07 
  120 100  1597 Sean Gregg                M  34 Rockledge            FL   25:42   24:34  7:55 
  121  21  1645 Diane Escandell           F  49 Satellite Beach      FL   25:42   24:41  7:57 
  122 101  1601 Corey Huau                M  36 Satellite Beach      FL   25:43   25:34  8:14 
  123  22  1742 Cheri D                   F  41 Orlando              FL   25:45   25:39  8:16 
  124  23  1126 Dana Slomins              F  20 Viera                FL   25:51   25:34  8:14 
  125  24  1189 Donna Slomins             F  50 Viera                FL   25:51   25:51  8:20 
  126 102  1293 Dane Sutherland           M  25 Melbourne            FL   25:53   25:21  8:10 
  127 103  1848 Zak Sedaros               M  12 Melbourne            FL   26:02   25:45  8:17 
  128  25  1906 Angie Vorndran            F  43 Melbourne            FL   26:03   25:41  8:16 
  129 104  1719 Peter Fischel             M  45 Rockledge            FL   26:05   25:32  8:13 
  130  26  1121 Nicole Carmean            F  18 Malabar              FL   26:08   25:35  8:14 
  131  27  1129 Ashley Carmean            F  21 Malabar              FL   26:09   25:32  8:13 
  132 105  1479 Maximus Amick             M  08 Rockledge            FL   26:09   26:00  8:22 
  133 106  1489 Micaiah Amick             M  39 Rockledge            FL   26:09   25:59  8:22 
  134  28  1547 Kim McKinnon              F  46 Melbourne            FL   26:13   25:54  8:20 
  135 107  1759 Keaton Mauldin            M  22 Melbourne            FL   26:22   26:08  8:25 
  136  29  1859 Gabrielle Woodson         F  15 Melbourne            FL   26:24   26:04  8:24 
  137  30  1872 Catherine Phillips        F  28 Melbourne            FL   26:25   26:05  8:24 
  138  31  1320 Meaghan O'Toole           F  22 Warncr-Robins        GA   26:27   26:25  8:30 
  139  32  1694 Holly Hamilton            F  28 Melbourne Beach      FL   26:28   26:13  8:27 
  140 108  1741 Aaron Hutchinson          M  30 Satellite Beach      FL   26:28   26:13  8:26 
  141 109  1821 Mitchell Rhoden           M  51 Macclenny            FL   26:28   26:21  8:29 
  142 110  1456 Craig Ryersee             M  50 Pelee Island         ON   26:32   26:09  8:25 
  143 111  1102 Brayden Cheek             M  12 Melbourne            FL   26:36   25:34  8:14 
  144  33  1130 Alicia Vaccarelli         F  21 Melbourne            FL   26:38   26:36  8:34 
  145  34  1303 Nicole Huau               F  40 St Petersburg        FL   26:39   26:30  8:32 
  146 112  1619 William Fitzpatrick       M  55 Burlington           MA   26:42   25:51  8:20 
  147 113  1103 Michael Shenbaum          M  12 Melbourne            FL   26:47   26:42  8:36 
  148 114  1960 Austin Pitts              M  22 Melbourne            FL   26:48   26:48  8:38 
  149  35  1048 Emily Fletcher            F  18 Rockwall             TX   26:54   26:44  8:37 
  150 115  1053 Scott Fletcher            M  51 Rockwall             TX   26:54   26:44  8:37 
  151  36  1251 Annette Green             F  50 Melbourne            FL   26:59   26:35  8:34 
  152 116  1858 Juan Carlos Pascual-Bar   M  15 Melbourne            FL   26:59   26:59  8:42 
  153 117  1607 William Mccardell         M  43 Indialantic          FL   27:01   25:23  8:11 
  154 118  1842 Zach Johnson              M  09 Melbourne Beach      FL   27:02   26:48  8:38 
  155  37  1869 Lindsey Heinlen           F  24 Melbourne            FL   27:02   26:29  8:32 
  156 119  1871 Rylan Mccart              M  28 Melbourne            FL   27:02   26:28  8:31 
  157  38  1484 Lexi Duscher              F  23 Rockledge            FL   27:04   26:58  8:41 
  158  39  1030 Julia Vickery             F  27 Tualatin             OR   27:05   26:58  8:41 
  159  40  1716 Christine Reimel          F  44 Satellite Beach      FL   27:07   26:56  8:40 
  160 120  1894 Gobble Gobble             M  46 Satellite Beach      FL   27:14   26:43  8:36 
  161 121  1137 Tyler Clark               M  26 Melbourne            FL   27:15   26:51  8:39 
  162 122  1188 Tim Chase                 M  50 Fairfax Station      VA   27:15   27:07  8:44 
  163 123  1091 Vinn Riggenbach           M  09 Melbourne            FL   27:16   26:18  8:28 
  164 124  1396 Justin Cole               M  09 Melbourne            FL   27:16   26:54  8:40 
  165  41  1366 Sarah Thomas              F  31 Phoenix              AZ   27:20   26:40  8:35 
  166 125  1613 David Sierota             M  45 Melbourne            FL   27:21   27:14  8:46 
  167  42  1615 Hope Sierota              F  47 Melbourne            FL   27:21   27:14  8:46 
  168 126  1664 Willis Lowell             M  48 Palm Bay             FL   27:22   27:05  8:43 
  169  43  1678 Nicole Fetchko            F  35 Melbourne            FL   27:22   26:56  8:41 
  170  44  1415 Julie Cole                F  43 Melbourne            FL   27:23   27:01  8:42 
  171 127  1100 Caleb Martin              M  12 Melbourne            FL   27:24   27:02  8:42 
  172 128  1089 Victor Valentin           M  09 Rockledge            FL   27:27   27:16  8:47 
  173 129  1288 Gary Hawkins              M  57 West Melbourne       FL   27:30   26:28  8:31 
  174  45  1469 Maddy Nagy                F  19 Viera                FL   27:33   27:29  8:51 
  175  46  1853 Amanda Sedaros            F  14 Melbourne            FL   27:33   27:33  8:52 
  176  47  1164 Jennifer Cheek            F  40 Melbourne            FL   27:34   26:30  8:32 
  177 130  2109 Nick Clifford             M  26 Jacksonville         FL   27:34   27:34  8:53 
  178 131  2126 Declan Clifford           M  21 Satellite Beach      FL   27:35   26:56  8:41 
  179 132  1796 Noah Snider               M  08 San Diego            CA   27:37   27:21  8:48 
  180  48  2046 Sharon Carmean            F  55 Malabar              FL   27:38   27:04  8:43 
  181 133  1672 Luke Adams                M  12 Melbourne            FL   27:39   27:39  8:54 
  182  49  1403 Marisa Wolfe              F  19 Melbourne            FL   27:42   26:52  8:39 
  183 134  1165 Rudy Valentin Sr.         M  41 Rockledge            FL   27:47   27:36  8:53 
  184 135  1280 Noah Glosenger            M  15 Indian Harbour Beach FL   27:47   27:32  8:52 
  185  50  1972 Rebecca DiPatri           F  40 Melbourne            FL   27:49   26:58  8:41 
  186  51  1825 Shelley Freeman           F  54 Melbourne            FL   27:50   27:47  8:57 
  187  52  1813 Gina Snider               F  39 San Diego            CA   27:52   27:35  8:53 
  188  53  1104 Siena Fischel             F  13 Solana Beach         CA   27:54   27:24  8:49 
  189  54  1128 Kristin Chase             F  21 Fairfax Station      VA   27:54   27:46  8:56 
  190 136  1101 Jake Repperger            M  12 Melbourne            FL   28:00   26:59  8:41 
  191 137  1449 Jameson Lombardy          M  13 Melbourne            FL   28:00   27:21  8:48 
  192  55  1294 Misty Haystead            F  28 St. Cloud            FL   28:03   27:44  8:56 
  193 138  1518 Jesse Thurman             M  20 Palm Bay             FL   28:04   28:03  9:02 
  194 139  1513 Trevor Absher             M  19 Melbourne            FL   28:06   26:34  8:33 
  195 140  1704 Trevor Dunegan            M  09 Rock Ledge           FL   28:06   28:06  9:03 
  196 141  1843 Vitali Owen               M  10 Fort Meyers          FL   28:07   28:07  9:03 
  197 142  1116 Jake Bursk                M  16 Melbourne            FL   28:08   28:01  9:01 
  198 143  1215 Jim Streufert             M  68 Sutherland           IA   28:10   27:27  8:50 
  199  56  1552 Kim Osman                 F  53 Melbourne            FL   28:13   28:00  9:01 
  200 144  1556 Robert Hails              M  56 Melbourne            GA   28:14   27:22  8:49 
  201  57  1847 Abi Johnson               F  11 Melbourne Beach      FL   28:14   28:00  9:01 
  202 145  1933 Austin Sevigny            M  33 Melbourne            FL   28:15   27:59  9:01 
  203 146  1633 Spencer Erekson           M  27 Melbourne Beach      FL   28:17   27:36  8:53 
  204  58  1958 Kelsey Murtha             F  21 Melbourne            FL   28:17   28:17  9:07 
  205 147  1096 Brayden Thomas            M  10 Melbourne            FL   28:18   27:16  8:47 
  206 148  1729 Caden Sichler             M  10 Viera                     28:18   28:18  9:07 
  207 149  1026 Mason Szewczyk            M  09 Naperville           IL   28:22   27:33  8:53 
  208 150  1787 Stephen Pilkenton         M  49 Rockledge            FL   28:23   27:52  8:58 
  209 151  1359 Austin Schlenker          M  15 Merritt Island       FL   28:24   28:24  9:09 
  210  59  1773 Juliet Underill           F  52 Merritt Island       FL   28:26   28:23  9:08 
  211 152  1904 Gary Nickloy              M  56 Rockledge            FL   28:30   27:24  8:50 
  212  60  1266 Shannon Rollins           F  26 Melbourne            FL   28:31   28:01  9:01 
  213  61  1526 Katie Mccarty             F  24 Melbourne            FL   28:32   28:29  9:11 
  214  62  2062 Megan Jaunich             F  30 Jaunich              NC   28:32   27:46  8:57 
  215 153  2061 Andrew Jaunich            M  30 Jaunich              NC   28:33   27:46  8:57 
  216 154  1648 Cooper Howard             M  09 Rockledge            FL   28:34   27:52  8:58 
  217  63  1433 Soleil Schmidt            F  11 Melbourne            FL   28:36   28:24  9:09 
  218 155  1638 Michael Mcgoohan          M  52 Satellite Beach      FL   28:36   28:33  9:12 
  219  64  1244 Marissa Hiller            F  22 West Melbourne       FL   28:37   27:50  8:58 
  220  65  1142 Brittany Clark            F  28 Melbourne            FL   28:38   28:15  9:06 
  221 156  1201 Tom McCahill              M  59 Melbourne            FL   28:39   28:05  9:03 
  222  66  1529 Caralyn Maerz             F  24 Melbourne            FL   28:40   28:27  9:10 
  223  67  1589 Jennifer Bosse            F  26 Orlando              FL   28:46   28:08  9:04 
  224 157  1734 Tyler Moore               M  22 Jacksonville         FL   28:48   27:29  8:51 
  225  68  1043 Heather Smith             F  32 Rockledge            FL   28:49   28:49  9:17 
  226  69  1243 Morgan Tindall            F  20 St. Cloud            FL   28:51   28:44  9:15 
  227 158  1854 Lawson Christensen        M  14 Satellite Beach      FL   28:59   28:56  9:19 
  228 159  1321 Rick Herschelman          M  23 Melbourne            FL   29:02   27:55  8:59 
  229  70  1768 Melissa Koss              F  50 Rockville            MD   29:06   29:06  9:22 
  230  71  1239 Sadie Wiley               F  08 Langhorne            PA   29:09   29:07  9:23 
  231  72  1248 Norabeth Wiley            F  44 Langhorne            PA   29:09   29:06  9:22 
  232  73  1336 Anna Shuman               F  50 Melbourne            FL   29:10   28:48  9:17 
  233  74  1967 Michelle Devoid           F  38 Melbourne            FL   29:12   29:03  9:21 
  234  75  1968 Rebecca Devoid            F  09 Melbourne            FL   29:12   29:04  9:22 
  235  76  1365 Elizabeth Scheerer        F  27 Kissimmee            FL   29:13   29:13  9:25 
  236  77  1426 Debra Wolfe               F  55 Melbourne            FL   29:21   28:28  9:10 
  237 160  1772 David Zipf                M  52 Melbourne            FL   29:21   29:05  9:22 
  238  78  1268 Angie Friers              F  43 Melbourne            FL   29:23   28:35  9:12 
  239  79  1411 Tracy Crockett            F  40 Melbourne            FL   29:32   28:11  9:05 
  240  80  1174 Melissa Fischel           F  45 Solana Beach         CA   29:33   29:02  9:21 
  241 161  1325 Adam Harder               M  34 Satellite Beach      FL   29:35   28:54  9:18 
  242  81  1522 Morgan Osman              F  22 Melbourne            FL   29:36   29:22  9:27 
  243 162  1034 Pete Flores Lll           M  13 Melbourne            FL   29:38   28:22  9:08 
  244 163  1369 Phil Thomas               M  33 Phoenix              AZ   29:38   28:58  9:20 
  245  82  1507 Karly Keysor              F  13 Melbourne            FL   29:39   29:20  9:27 
  246 164  1920 Rashad Scott              M  25 Indian Harbour Beach FL   29:39   28:31  9:11 
  247 165  1583 Paul Bosse                M  23 Palm Bay             FL   29:41   29:03  9:21 
  248 166  1712 Giorgio Riccobono         M  30 Miami                FL   29:41   28:40  9:14 
  249  83  1050 Julie Brooks              F  45 Sherwood             OR   29:44   29:34  9:31 
  250  84  1301 Adrienne Layton           F  29 Melbourne            FL   29:45   29:35  9:31 
  251 167  1291 Connor Kessel             M  11 Melbourne            FL   29:47   29:41  9:34 
  252 168  1250 Gary Wiley                M  47 Langhorne            PA   29:48   29:45  9:35 
  253  85  1915 Scarlett Hewett           F  12 Grant                FL   29:54   29:54  9:38 
  254 169  1537 Steven Gilmore            M  33 Melbourne            FL   29:56   28:36  9:13 
  255  86  1896 Carmen Barragan-Pascual   F  48 Melbourne            FL   29:58   29:58  9:39 
  256  87  1913 Nicole Quinn-Gato         F  40 Cottonwood Heights   UT   29:58   29:40  9:33 
  257  88  1166 Viviana Rodriguez         F  41 Rockledge            FL   30:00   29:49  9:36 
  258  89  1279 Lindsay Glosenger         F  11 Indian Harbour Beach FL   30:01   29:46  9:35 
  259 170  1284 Scott Glosenger           M  43 Indian Harbour Beach FL   30:01   29:46  9:35 
  260 171  1799 Drew Mertins              M  11 Melbourne            FL   30:09   29:09  9:23 
  261  90  1820 Shelly Mertins            F  48 Melbourne            FL   30:10   29:09  9:23 
  262  91  1805 Mariah Charter            F  23 Melbourne            FL   30:15   30:12  9:44 
  263 172  1457 James Lombardy            M  50 Melbourne            FL   30:18   29:39  9:33 
  264 173  1580 Devin Benitez             M  15 Melbourne            FL   30:21   29:52  9:37 
  265 174  1297 Kevin Oliver              M  43 Alexandria           VA   30:27   30:07  9:42 
  266  92  1524 Kristina Dogoda           F  22 Rockledge            FL   30:28   30:11  9:43 
  267 175  1530 Evan Burroughs            M  25 Rockledge            FL   30:28   30:10  9:43 
  268  93  1695 Laurie Rivers             F  40 Melbourne            FL   30:28   29:51  9:37 
  269  94  1877 Rhiannon Mock             F  32 Melbourne            FL   30:28   29:36  9:32 
  270 176  1041 Ryan Bailey               M  41 Leesburg             VA   30:30   29:44  9:34 
  271 177  1961 Brian Young               M  40 Brandon              FL   30:31   30:31  9:50 
  272 178  1851 Benjamin Murray           M  13 West Melbourne       FL   30:32   29:45  9:35 
  273 179  1975 Aqdas Azeem               M  33 Melbourne            FL   30:35   30:14  9:44 
  274 180  2090 Ronald Beck               M  52 Rockledge            FL   30:37   29:29  9:30 
  275  95  1779 Erin Burgunder            F  21 Melbourne            FL   30:40   29:29  9:30 
  276  96  1925 Madeline Williams         F  20 Melbourne            FL   30:41   30:12  9:44 
  277  97  1549 Beverly Dogoda            F  50 Rockledge            FL   30:43   30:22  9:47 
  278 181  1550 Mike Dogoda               M  50 Rockledge            FL   30:43   30:23  9:47 
  279 182  1506 Jake Lardizabal           M  12 Coral Gables         FL   30:45   30:17  9:45 
  280  98  1545 Michelle Lardizabal       F  44 Coral Gables         FL   30:46   30:18  9:46 
  281 183  1117 Mike Chase                M  17 Fairfax Station      VA   30:48   30:40  9:52 
  282 184  1151 Doug Windland             M  35 Round Rock           TX   30:49   30:26  9:48 
  283  99  1159 Jenn Windland             F  37 Round Rock           TX   30:49   30:27  9:48 
  284 185  1257 Brett Wherry              M  28 Rockledge            FL   30:53   30:00  9:40 
  285 100  1256 Valerie Halstead          F  24 Miami                FL   30:54   30:02  9:40 
  286 101  1809 Traci Radcliff            F  31 Melbourne            FL   30:54   30:42  9:53 
  287 186  1932 Gerry Fahey               M  71 Melbourne            FL   30:54   30:53  9:57 
  288 102  1755 Anna Metz                 F  13 Melbourne            FL   30:55   30:40  9:52 
  289 187  1289 James Tagg                M  58 Melbourne            FL   30:56   30:51  9:56 
  290 188  1557 Stephen Link              M  58 Melbourne            FL   30:56   29:33  9:31 
  291 103  1725 Ava Knight                F  07 Indialantic          FL   30:57   30:57  9:58 
  292 189  1770 Gregory Hyland            M  51 Rockledge            FL   31:00   30:15  9:45 
  293 104  1573 Cassidy McKinnon          F  13 Melbourne            FL   31:01   30:42  9:53 
  294 105  1901 Janet Nickloy             F  53 Rockledge            FL   31:01   29:55  9:38 
  295 106  1784 Christina Burgunder       F  26 Hoover               AL   31:06   29:55  9:38 
  296 107  1158 Leah Riggenbach           F  37 Melbourne            FL   31:09   30:10  9:43 
  297 108  1788 Jo Pagan                  F  52 Melbourne            FL   31:09   30:32  9:50 
  298 109  1453 Kelly Semenko             F  37 Melbourne            FL   31:10   30:56  9:58 
  299 110  1780 Allyson Pagan             F  22 Melbourne            FL   31:10   30:33  9:50 
  300 190  1385 Andy Cox                  M  51 Melbourne Beach      FL   31:11   30:48  9:55 
  301 191  1497 Rick Suarez               M  59 Melbourne            FL   31:11   30:55  9:58 
  302 111  1553 Midori Wiles              F  53 Melbourne            FL   31:11   30:56  9:58 
  303 112  1916 Theresa Raulerson         F  53 Viera                FL   31:12   30:17  9:45 
  304 192  1161 Nathan Eley               M  37 Melbourne Village    FL   31:15   30:05  9:41 
  305 193  1278 Clark Maxwell             M  57 Melbourne            FL   31:16   31:07 10:01 
  306 194  1355 Benjamin Shaffer          M  12 Melbourne            FL   31:16   30:44  9:54 
  307 195  1108 Harrison Kadish           M  14 Darien               CT   31:18   29:54  9:38 
  308 113  1254 Eva Pawlak                F  07 Melbourne            FL   31:18   30:10  9:43 
  309 114  1333 Caroline Jiborn           F  46 Melbourne            FL   31:19   31:19 10:05 
  310 196  1971 Maximilian DiPatri        M  08 Melbourne            FL   31:21   30:30  9:49 
  311 197  1310 Rylan Runske              M  09 Rockledge            FL   31:22   30:31  9:50 
  312 198  1099 Michael Thomas            M  12 Rockledge            FL   31:23   31:19 10:05 
  313 115  1176 Angela Shoe               F  45 Grant                FL   31:24   30:35  9:51 
  314 199  1839 Ethan Arrington           M  08 Melbourne            FL   31:25   31:23 10:06 
  315 116  1521 Michelle Mccarty          F  22 Melbourne            FL   31:27   31:24 10:07 
  316 117  1474 Celeste Snodgrass         F  47 Melbourne            FL   31:28   31:09 10:02 
  317 200  1642 Lovit White               M  42 Viera                FL   31:29   31:20 10:05 
  318 118  1405 Shelby Wolfe              F  21 Melbourne            FL   31:31   30:38  9:52 
  319 201  1838 Drew Arrington            M  08 Melbourne            FL   31:31   31:29 10:08 
  320 119  1903 Virginia Justice          F  54 Melbourne            FL   31:31   31:29 10:08 
  321 202  1224 Jacob Glick               M  08 Rockledge            FL   31:34   30:21  9:46 
  322 203  1227 Seth Glick                M  50 Rockledge            FL   31:35   30:22  9:47 
  323 120  1844 Mccauley Christensen      F  10 Satellite Beach      FL   31:36   31:32 10:09 
  324 204  1354 Zach Fritz                M  12 Morrison             CO   31:37   31:05 10:01 
  325 121  1070 Alli Nevin                F  41 Melbourne            FL   31:40   30:37  9:52 
  326 122  1881 Allison Schutte           F  35 Melbourne            FL   31:40   30:19  9:46 
  327 123  1866 Elizabeth Guzman          F  20 Melbourne            FL   31:41   31:30 10:09 
  328 124  1542 Erin Schultz              F  38 Lafayette            IN   31:42   31:01  9:59 
  329 125  1632 Brittany Erekson          F  26 Melbourne Beach      FL   31:42   31:00  9:59 
  330 205  1179 Joe Vaccarelli            M  47 Melbourne            FL   31:44   31:41 10:12 
  331 206  1840 Owen Castillo             M  09 Melbourne            FL   31:44   30:46  9:54 
  332 207  1213 Joe Mignona               M  63 Melbourne            FL   31:46   31:01  9:59 
  333 208  1195 Scott Clark               M  54 Melbourne            FL   31:47   31:22 10:06 
  334 126  1817 Phyllis Petrochko         F  46 Melbourne            FL   31:47   31:07 10:01 
  335 127  1659 Michelle Brown            F  28 Melbourne            FL   31:48   31:16 10:04 
  336 128  1856 Christina Sedaros         F  15 Melbourne            FL   31:51   31:51 10:16 
  337 129  1775 Amanda Lally              F  13 Indialantic          FL   31:54   31:12 10:03 
  338 130  1777 Stephanie Pilkenton       F  17 Rockledge            FL   31:54   31:23 10:06 
  339 131  1781 Christine Lally           F  24 Indialantic          FL   31:54   31:14 10:03 
  340 132  1806 Amy Myler                 F  23 Indian Harbour Beach FL   31:54   31:12 10:03 
  341 209  2080 Mike Renfro               M  57 Melbourne            FL   31:55   31:43 10:13 
  342 133  1655 Kerry Brown               F  23 Melbourne            FL   31:56   31:24 10:07 
  343 210  1076 Kyle Smith                M  34 Palm Bay             FL   31:57   31:01  9:59 
  344 134  1077 Nicole Smith              F  34 Palm Bay             FL   31:57   31:01  9:59 
  345 135  1216 Barbara Windland          F  70 Melbourne            FL   31:57   31:36 10:11 
  346 211  1541 Brian Alderson            M  37 Melbourne            GA   31:57   31:04 10:00 
  347 136  1586 Michelle Carey            F  23 Satellite Beach      FL   32:05   31:25 10:07 
  348 137  1587 Stephanie Ford            F  24 Satellite Beach      FL   32:05   31:26 10:07 
  349 212  1849 Ishaan Jathal             M  12 Melbourne            FL   32:06   32:04 10:19 
  350 213  1953 Zach Williams             M  16 Melbourne            FL   32:08   31:30 10:09 
  351 214  2198 Eric Mcintyre             M  30 Orlando              FL   32:08   32:08 10:21 
  352 215  1947 Christopher J Catan       M  58 Merritt Island       FL   32:10   31:14 10:03 
  353 216  1946 Christopher Catan         M  23 Merritt Island       FL   32:11   31:15 10:04 
  354 217  1948 Vincent Catan             M  15 Fort Mill            SC   32:12   31:15 10:04 
  355 138  1954 Barbara Williams          F  44 Melbourne            FL   32:14   31:36 10:11 
  356 139  1443 Melissa Mills             F  51 Satellite Beach      FL   32:16   32:10 10:22 
  357 140  1532 Kylie Shaw                F  27 Melbourne            FL   32:18   32:18 10:24 
  358 218  1287 Tim Worthington           M  52 Dubuque              IA   32:19   31:37 10:11 
  359 141  1924 Geena Grass               F  20 Melbourne            FL   32:19   31:50 10:15 
  360 142  1296 Lori Kessel               F  39 Melbourne            FL   32:25   32:04 10:20 
  361 219  1290 Colby Kessel              M  08 Melbourne            FL   32:26   32:05 10:20 
  362 220  1192 Jeff Locke                M  53 Melbourne            FL   32:28   32:28 10:27 
  363 221  1028 Mark Szewczyk             M  44 Naperville           IL   32:30   31:41 10:12 
  364 143  1255 Andrea Wherry             F  24 Gainesville          FL   32:30   31:38 10:11 
  365 144  1444 Helen Carnegie            F  55 Melbourne            FL   32:30   31:55 10:17 
  366 145  1259 Paula Pawlak              F  37 Melbourne            FL   32:32   31:24 10:07 
  367 146  1850 Sydney Castillo           F  13 Melbourne            FL   32:34   31:34 10:10 
  368 147  1373 Shelly Schlenker          F  40 Merritt Island       FL   32:43   32:43 10:32 
  369 222  1196 Eric Gross                M  55 Carbondale           CO   32:47   32:03 10:19 
  370 223  1911 Jerry Gandy               M  53 Melbourne            FL   32:48   32:08 10:21 
  371 224  1857 Ryker Christensen         M  15 Satellite Beach      FL   32:52   32:47 10:34 
  372 225  1495 Neil Aaronson             M  56 Indialantic          FL   33:01   31:27 10:08 
  373 148  1039 Danielle Bursk            F  41 Langhorne            PA   33:03   32:55 10:36 
  374 226  1801 Sajan Gutta               M  13 Melbourne            FL   33:03   33:00 10:38 
  375 227  1386 Toney Mcintosh            M  52 Melbourne            FL   33:04   32:39 10:31 
  376 228  1504 Wil Bell                  M  10 Indialantic          FL   33:07   32:52 10:35 
  377 149  1242 Jamie Green               F  16 Melbourne            FL   33:08   32:38 10:30 
  378 150  1789 Carol Burgunder           F  52 Melbourne            FL   33:11   32:01 10:19 
  379 229  1231 Ethan Lema                M  03 Rockledge            FL   33:12   32:33 10:29 
  380 230  2058 Edwin Lema                M  26 Rockledge            FL   33:12   32:33 10:29 
  381 151  2059 Maria Lema                F  28 Rockledge            FL   33:12   32:34 10:29 
  382 231  1199 Ken Flieder               M  56 Cocoa                FL   33:15   33:00 10:38 
  383 152  1488 Isha Jathal               F  38 Melbourne            FL   33:16   33:12 10:42 
  384 153  1515 Michelle Paul             F  19 Melbourne            FL   33:17   32:13 10:22 
  385 232  1516 Jesse Gust                M  20 Melbourne            FL   33:17   32:12 10:22 
  386 154  1870 Adrianna Brinks           F  27 Palm Bay             FL   33:18   31:58 10:18 
  387 233  1753 Thomas Metz               M  10 Melbourne            FL   33:20   33:03 10:39 
  388 234  1461 Charles D Morris          M  57 Melbourne            FL   33:21   33:15 10:43 
  389 235  1220 Ethan Johnson             M  07 Rockledge            FL   33:23   33:02 10:38 
  390 155  1222 Lindsay Johnson           F  38 Rockledge            FL   33:23   33:02 10:38 
  391 156  1097 Ariana Valentin           F  11 Rockledge            FL   33:25   33:14 10:42 
  392 157  1937 Jennifer Sims             F  43 Cape Canaveral       FL   33:26   32:59 10:37 
  393 158  1736 Eileen Jones              F  23 Melbourne            FL   33:29   33:22 10:45 
  394 236  1722 Tim Palko                 M  54 Melbourne            FL   33:32   33:18 10:44 
  395 237  1326 Andrew Odom               M  37 Raynham              MA   33:33   32:30 10:28 
  396 238  1367 Jonathan Polhemus         M  33 Palm Bay             FL   33:35   33:35 10:49 
  397 159  1025 Scarlett Szewczyk         F  07 Naperville           IL   33:39   32:51 10:35 
  398 160  1027 Stephanie Szewczyk        F  42 Naperville           IL   33:40   32:52 10:35 
  399 239  1135 Richard Wellbrock         M  25 Melbourne            FL   33:46   32:29 10:28 
  400 161  1388 Cheri Noren               F  57 Palm Bay             FL   33:47   33:00 10:37 
  401 162  1270 Gina Heyn                 F  44 West Melbourne       FL   33:51   32:41 10:32 
  402 163  1352 Megan Fritz               F  10 Morrison             CO   33:53   33:21 10:44 
  403 240  1361 Sam Shaffer               M  16 Melbourne            FL   33:53   33:53 10:55 
  404 241  1378 Scott Fritz               M  46 Morrison             CO   33:53   33:53 10:55 
  405 164  1168 Heather Allen             F  41 Melbourne            FL   33:54   33:45 10:52 
  406 165  1317 Karley Herschelman        F  20 Melbourne            FL   33:54   32:47 10:33 
  407 166  1111 Anna Martin               F  15 Melbourne            FL   33:55   33:31 10:48 
  408 167  1125 Sarah Martin              F  20 Melbourne            FL   33:55   33:32 10:48 
  409 242  1940 Brian Bridenbecker        M  38 Palm Bay             FL   33:57   33:33 10:48 
  410 168  1182 Frieda Martin             F  48 Melbourne            FL   34:08   33:45 10:52 
  411 169  1885 Jayshree Patel            F  36 Melbourne            FL   34:08   34:04 10:58 
  412 170  1680 Roserita Robbins          F  43 Melbourne            FL   34:09   32:36 10:30 
  413 243  2208 Rakesh Patel              M  36 Melbourne            FL   34:09   34:04 10:58 
  414 171  1715 Cheryl Punk               F  43 Miami                FL   34:13   33:01 10:38 
  415 172  1941 Eileen Bridenbecker       F  32 Palm Bay             FL   34:17   33:53 10:55 
  416 173  1527 Chelsea Louthan           F  24 Rockledge            FL   34:21   34:21 11:04 
  417 244  1427 Robert Rall               M  57 Merritt Island       FL   34:26   33:57 10:56 
  418 174  1884 Leslie Bardo              F  36 Collierville         TN   34:26   33:40 10:51 
  419 175  1890 Stacey Sherman            F  39 Collierville         TN   34:26   33:40 10:51 
  420 176  1295 Joann Chang               F  37 New Port Richey      FL   34:27   33:40 10:51 
  421 245  1710 Tyler Journey             M  29 Rockledge            FL   34:28   32:42 10:32 
  422 177  1536 Crystal Louthan           F  33 Melbourne            FL   34:29   34:29 11:06 
  423 178  1148 Caroline Potter           F  33 Baltimore            MD   34:32   34:17 11:03 
  424 179  1509 Laura Bell                F  16 Indialantic          FL   34:32   34:17 11:03 
  425 180  1962 Amanda Hedrick            F  23 Melbourne            FL   34:33   34:30 11:07 
  426 246  1782 Adam Burgunder            M  25 Hoover               AL   34:40   33:30 10:47 
  427 247  1548 Dan Moisand               M  47 Melbourne            FL   34:41   34:14 11:01 
  428 181  1810 Melissa Mierzwa           F  32 Cocoa                FL   34:43   33:58 10:56 
  429 248  1816 John Mertins              M  43 Melbourne            FL   34:54   33:53 10:55 
  430 182  1181 Pam Chase                 F  48 Fairfax Station      VA   34:58   34:41 11:10 
  431 249  1692 Barry Conaway             M  20 Palm Bay             FL   34:58   34:24 11:05 
  432 183  1711 Jen Powers                F  29 Melbourne            FL   34:59   34:10 11:00 
  433 250  1073 Jakey Then                M  06 Indian Harbour Beach FL   35:00   33:33 10:48 
  434 184  1387 Mary Garvin               F  55 Palm Bay             FL   35:00   34:12 11:01 
  435 185  1078 Susan Then                F  67 Indian Harbour Beach FL   35:01   33:33 10:48 
  436 186  1458 Carol Springle-Morris     F  52 Melbourne            FL   35:01   34:56 11:15 
  437 187  1496 Marianne Fraser           F  56 Melbourne            FL   35:02   34:57 11:15 
  438 251  1608 James Savary              M  43 Cocoa                FL   35:04   34:10 11:00 
  439 188  1683 Julie Edwards             F  48 West Melbourne       FL   35:04   34:44 11:11 
  440 252  1899 Glenn Dahmer              M  52 Melbourne            FL   35:06   34:41 11:10 
  441 189  1879 Noelle Davis              F  34 Cocoa                FL   35:07   34:46 11:12 
  442 190  1353 Paige Schlenker           F  12 Merritt Island       FL   35:09   34:57 11:15 
  443 253  1079 George Then               M  72 Indian Harbour Beach FL   35:17   33:47 10:53 
  444 191  1418 Gina Rall                 F  44 Merritt Island       FL   35:19   34:50 11:13 
  445 192  1476 Janet Erlacher            F  57 Melbourne            FL   35:19   35:02 11:17 
  446 193  1276 Susan Swahlan             F  51 Melbourne            FL   35:20   34:33 11:07 
  447 254  1535 Jake Shaw                 M  32 Melbourne            FL   35:21   35:21 11:23 
  448 194  1302 Alexandra Michaels        F  38 Melbourne            FL   35:22   34:28 11:06 
  449 255  1363 Klinton Landress          M  22 Melbourne            FL   35:22   34:41 11:10 
  450 195  1867 Carolyn Kiss              F  21 Melbourne            FL   35:24   35:18 11:22 
  451 196  1868 Stefanie Canjar           F  21 Melbourne            FL   35:24   35:19 11:22 
  452 197  1035 Josephine Bursk           F  14 Langhorne            PA   35:25   35:22 11:23 
  453 198  1241 Maggie Wiley              F  11 Langhorne            PA   35:25   35:22 11:23 
  454 199  1500 Karen Suarez              F  61 Melbourne            FL   35:27   35:09 11:19 
  455 256  1407 Jeff Morey                M  32 Rockledge            FL   35:35   34:05 10:59 
  456 200  1408 Tami Glover               F  34 Rockledge            FL   35:35   34:04 10:58 
  457 201  1094 Kiley Dwenger             F  10 Melbourne            FL   35:38   34:41 11:10 
  458 202  1790 Laura Scott               F  53 Indian Harbour Beach FL   35:41   33:37 10:50 
  459 203  1793 June Morris               F  59 Melbourne            FL   35:41   33:37 10:50 
  460 257  1154 Michael Raleigh           M  36 Merritt Island       FL   35:47   35:47 11:31 
  461 204  1803 Jennifer Brix             F  18 Melbourne            FL   35:50   35:10 11:19 
  462 205  1534 Melissa Gilmore           F  30 Melbourne            FL   35:52   34:31 11:07 
  463 206  1900 Carol Brinks              F  53 Fountain Inn         SC   35:57   34:37 11:09 
  464 207  1406 Christine Goodson         F  24 Palm Beach Gardens   FL   36:01   35:08 11:19 
  465 208  1492 Andrea Lucas              F  49 Melbourne            FL   36:03   35:45 11:31 
  466 209  1452 Giselle De La Moriniere   F  35 Fremont              CA   36:05   35:46 11:31 
  467 210  1228 Maggie Williams           F  33 Palm Bay             FL   36:06   35:02 11:17 
  468 211  1785 Shannon Parks             F  44 Rockledge            FL   36:06   35:13 11:20 
  469 258  1413 Mark Gumprecht            M  42 West Melbourne       FL   36:13   35:59 11:35 
  470 259  1401 Ryan Gumprecht            M  12 West Melbourne       FL   36:14   36:01 11:36 
  471 212  1230 Emily Stovall             F  36 Palm Bay             FL   36:16   35:12 11:20 
  472 260  1846 Caleb Murray              M  11 West Melbourne       FL   36:17   35:30 11:26 
  473 213  1173 Shari White               F  43 Satellite Beach      FL   36:22   36:03 11:36 
  474 261  1229 Michael Williams          M  33 Palm Bay             FL   36:24   35:29 11:26 
  475 214  1422 Ria Boley                 F  52 Orlando              FL   36:25   35:14 11:21 
  476 215  2209 Elizabeth Bonner          F  40 Melbourne Beach      FL   36:32   36:32 11:46 
  477 216  1922 Ashley Powers             F  19 Indian Harbour Beach FL   36:34   35:26 11:24 
  478 217  1727 Ivy Knight                F  09 Indialantic          FL   36:53   36:45 11:50 
  479 262  1880 Mark Loya                 M  34 Palm Bay             FL   36:53   35:36 11:28 
  480 218  1596 Veronica Callaghan        F  33 Indialantic          FL   36:56   35:18 11:22 
  481 263  1945 Larry Cleghorn            M  66 Woodbridge           VA   36:56   35:52 11:33 
  482 219  1739 Kaitlin Cantell           F  27 Orlando              FL   37:02   36:29 11:45 
  483 220  1594 Carly Chasteen            F  31 Melbourne            FL   37:05   36:12 11:39 
  484 264  1934 Riley Sevigny             M  26 Melbourne            FL   37:13   36:57 11:54 
  485 221  1905 Maureen Campeau           F  64 Melbourne            FL   37:17   36:48 11:51 
  486 222  1471 Alyssa Eckhoff            F  24 Rockledge            FL   37:19   35:35 11:28 
  487 265  1649 Parker Howard             M  15 Rockledge            FL   37:22   36:40 11:49 
  488 223  1032 Carol Gerundo             F  54 Palm Bay             FL   37:25   36:22 11:43 
  489 224  1084 Riley Riggenbach          F  07 Melbourne            FL   37:25   36:25 11:44 
  490 266  1162 Scott Riggenbach          M  38 Melbourne            FL   37:27   36:26 11:44 
  491 225  1702 Makenna Dunegan           F  08 Rock Ledge           FL   37:28   37:28 12:04 
  492 226  1292 Amanda Worth              F  24 Tampa                FL   37:30   37:30 12:05 
  493 227  1707 Morgan Weldon             F  20 Melbourne            FL   37:30   37:24 12:03 
  494 228  1480 Sienna Houston            F  09 Melbourne            FL   37:31   36:25 11:44 
  495 267  1225 Joshua Glick              M  10 Rockledge            FL   37:36   36:25 11:44 
  496 268  1771 Bill Atkinson             M  51 Cocoa Beach          FL   37:37   36:53 11:53 
  497 229  1766 Robin Potter              F  44 Melbourne            FL   37:38   36:53 11:53 
  498 269  1756 Ethan Potter              M  13 Melbourne            FL   37:40   36:56 11:54 
  499 270  1478 Grady Houston             M  06 Melbourne            FL   37:41   36:36 11:47 
  500 230  1226 Susie Glick               F  46 Rockledge            FL   37:42   36:31 11:46 
  501 231  1308 Kiera Runske              F  08 Rockledge            FL   37:42   36:50 11:52 
  502 232  1377 Laura Cox                 F  46 Melbourne Beach      FL   37:42   37:24 12:03 
  503 233  1132 Lindsay Howley            F  24 Melbourne            FL   37:44   36:27 11:44 
  504 234  2089 Janice Beck               F  52 Rockledge            FL   37:46   36:37 11:47 
  505 271  1487 Mack Houston              M  35 Melbourne            FL   37:49   36:43 11:49 
  506 235  1477 Chloe Houston             F  05 Melbourne            FL   37:52   36:46 11:50 
  507 236  1485 Ingrid Houston            F  33 Melbourne            FL   37:52   36:46 11:50 
  508 237  1060 Daniella Sunderland       F  28 Rockledge            FL   38:03   36:44 11:50 
  509 238  1062 Amanda Roberts            F  32 Rockledge            FL   38:03   38:03 12:15 
  510 239  1512 Megan Moisand             F  18 Melbourne            FL   38:08   36:16 11:41 
  511 272  1543 Alfredo Lardizabal        M  43 Coral Gables         FL   38:08   36:16 11:41 
  512 240  1040 Sara Bailey               F  33 Leesburg             VA   38:09   37:21 12:02 
  513 241  1720 Melissa Pedrick           F  46 Melbourne            FL   38:14   37:26 12:03 
  514 242  2005 Kimberly Lapan            F  25 Cocoa Beach          FL   38:15   37:49 12:11 
  515 243  1568 Harper Knopf              F  10 Melbourne            FL   38:16   37:55 12:12 
  516 273  1612 Lee Knopf                 M  45 Melbourne            FL   38:16   37:54 12:12 
  517 244  1724 Patricia Little           F  59 Melbourne            FL   38:18   37:04 11:56 
  518 245  1936 Drue Anderson             F  19 Melbourne            FL   38:21   38:05 12:16 
  519 246  1271 Kaitlyn Swahlan           F  17 Melbourne            FL   38:25   37:37 12:07 
  520 247  1368 Tabitha Laney-Bryant      F  33 West Melbourne       FL   38:26   36:36 11:47 
  521 274  1635 John Jennings             M  43 Melbourne            FL   38:28   38:17 12:20 
  522 248  1591 Kimberly Land             F  27 Melbourne            FL   38:29   38:29 12:24 
  523 249  1397 Ashlyn Borboroglu         F  09 Satellite Beach      FL   38:33   38:24 12:22 
  524 250  1892 Jen Sedaros               F  42 Melbourne            FL   38:40   38:05 12:16 
  525 275  1074 Cole Geiger               M  12 Melbourne            FL   38:42   37:27 12:04 
  526 251  1398 Sydney Borboroglu         F  09 Satellite Beach      FL   38:43   38:35 12:25 
  527 252  1412 Arden Borboroglu          F  41 Satellite Beach      FL   38:43   38:31 12:24 
  528 253  1123 Suzi Windland             F  19 Locust Dale          VA   38:50   38:33 12:25 
  529 276  1037 Pete Flores Jr.           M  37 Melbourne            FL   38:51   37:32 12:05 
  530 254  1033 Giuliana Flores           F  07 Melbourne            FL   38:52   37:35 12:06 
  531 277  1687 Max Madl                  M  08 Melbourne            FL   38:52   37:50 12:11 
  532 278  1600 Robert Holby              M  36 Melbourne            FL   38:59   38:59 12:33 
  533 255  1674 Shelby Edwards            F  14 West Melbourne       FL   39:00   38:39 12:27 
  534 279  1830 Timothy Sedaros           M  04 Melbourne            FL   39:02   39:02 12:34 
  535 256  1697 Missy Madl                F  45 Melbourne            FL   39:07   38:05 12:16 
  536 257  1730 Faith Dunlap              F  11 Melbourne            FL   39:09   38:15 12:19 
  537 280  1949 Nick Catan                M  16 Fort Mill            SC   39:10   38:13 12:18 
  538 281  1728 Will Dunlap               M  10 Melbourne            FL   39:11   38:16 12:19 
  539 258  1950 Sophia Catan              F  13 Fort Mill            SC   39:11   38:15 12:19 
  540 259  1951 Barbara Catan             F  48 Fort Mill            SC   39:11   38:14 12:19 
  541 282  1561 Chuck Cunningham          M  65 Indian Harbour Beach FL   39:14   38:06 12:16 
  542 283  1743 Richard Dunlap            M  45 Melbourne            FL   39:17   38:22 12:21 
  543 284  1432 Braeden Langenderfer      M  09 Melbourne            FL   39:24   39:19 12:40 
  544 260  1436 Beth Langenderfer         F  35 Melbourne            FL   39:24   39:19 12:40 
  545 261  1414 Laura Beth Robbins        F  43 Adams                NY   39:26   37:47 12:10 
  546 262  1140 Alejandra Ramirez         F  27 Scottsdale           AZ   39:28   37:59 12:14 
  547 263  1540 Bridie Rist               F  36 Titusville           FL   39:28   38:52 12:31 
  548 264  1603 Karrah Hudkins            F  37 Melbourne            FL   39:28   38:51 12:31 
  549 285  1200 Dave Thomas               M  58 Rockledge            FL   39:31   38:27 12:23 
  550 286  1090 Gavin Thomas              M  09 Rockledge            FL   39:32   38:28 12:23 
  551 287  1754 John White                M  10 Melbourne            FL   39:32   38:35 12:25 
  552 265  1758 Michelle White            F  18 Melbourne            FL   39:32   38:35 12:25 
  553 266  1980 Myriam Eardley            F  39 Melbourne            FL   39:47   38:47 12:29 
  554 267  1981 Natalia Eardley           F  10 Melbourne            FL   39:47   38:47 12:29 
  555 288  1106 Alex Cheek                M  13 Melbourne            FL   39:50   39:50 12:50 
  556 268  1604 Deanna Devoe              F  40 Longwood             FL   39:51   38:07 12:17 
  557 269  1065 Tamara Jones              F  54 West Melbourne       FL   39:57   39:46 12:48 
  558 270  1349 Jane Terry                F  08 Palm Bay             FL   39:59   38:26 12:23 
  559 289  1314 Bradley Grover            M  15 Melbourne            FL   40:01   38:09 12:17 
  560 271  1783 Daniella Crow             F  25 Satellite Beach      FL   40:11   39:20 12:40 
  561 272  1075 Mandy Geiger              F  33 Melbourne            FL   40:12   38:55 12:32 
  562 273  1786 Audrey Smith              F  46 Melbourne            FL   40:16   38:56 12:32 
  563 274  1274 Camilla Oliver            F  41 Melbourne            FL   40:20   38:54 12:32 
  564 290  1057 Dylan Debord              M  13 Mundelein            IL   40:24   39:21 12:40 
  565 275  1470 Alexis Munroe             F  23 Melbourne            FL   40:39   40:36 13:04 
  566 276  1574 Abigail Sams              F  13 Cibolo               TX   40:42   39:04 12:35 
  567 277  1721 Lisa Rossiello            F  47 Melbourne            FL   40:50   39:39 12:46 
  568 278  1618 Michele Farrand           F  54 Satellite Beach      FL   40:52   39:58 12:52 
  569 279  1554 Pamela Higgins            F  53 Rockledge            FL   41:01   39:06 12:35 
  570 291  1558 Rp Higgins                M  60 Rockledge            FL   41:01   39:06 12:36 
  571 280  1072 Colleen Bonanza           F  25 Palm Bay             FL   41:02   39:39 12:46 
  572 292  1835 Xavier Lherisse           M  06 Melbourne            FL   41:06   40:52 13:09 
  573 281  1136 Brianna Flick             F  25 Indian Harbour Beach FL   41:10   39:54 12:51 
  574 282  1171 Kelly Hambidge            F  42 Melbourne            FL   41:11   39:48 12:49 
  575 283  1876 Nicole Lherisse           F  32 Melbourne            FL   41:11   40:57 13:11 
  576 284  1451 Jennifer Critchfield      F  30 Melbourne            FL   41:20   40:39 13:05 
  577 285  1640 Christina Steele          F  36 Rockledge            FL   41:22   40:21 12:59 
  578 293  1641 Rafael Alvarez            M  41 Rockledge            FL   41:22   40:21 12:59 
  579 286  1082 Addison Dwenger           F  05 Melbourne            FL   41:25   40:28 13:02 
  580 287  1677 Morvarid Moini            F  29 Indialantic          FL   41:27   40:28 13:02 
  581 288  1502 Sofia Lardizabal          F  09 Coral Gables         FL   41:35   39:43 12:47 
  582 294  1510 Joshua Moisand            M  16 Melbourne            FL   41:35   39:44 12:48 
  583 295  1682 Don Jennings              M  48 Melbourne            FL   41:40   40:24 13:01 
  584 289  1814 Jeanette Thompson         F  40 Melbourne            FL   41:40   40:24 13:01 
  585 290  1685 Linda Plumb               F  61 Melbourne            FL   41:42   40:27 13:02 
  586 291  1942 Vivian Fallows            F  12 Rockledge            FL   41:43   41:12 13:16 
  587 292  1298 Donna Oliver              F  45 Alexandria           VA   41:46   40:21 12:59 
  588 296  1686 Tim Plumb                 M  65 Melbourne            FL   41:56   40:41 13:06 
  589 297  1217 Mark Windland             M  75 Melbourne            FL   42:03   41:41 13:25 
  590 298  1344 Albert J Thompson         M  79 Melbourne            FL   42:03   41:50 13:28 
  591 299  1595 Tom Sepanik               M  32 Melbourne            FL   42:04   40:14 12:57 
  592 300  1172 Larry Burns               M  43 Merritt Island       FL   42:07   40:48 13:08 
  593 293  1272 Jennifer Davie            F  34 Parkland             FL   42:22   41:19 13:18 
  594 294  1717 Melissa Brandon           F  44 West Melbourne       FL   42:24   41:37 13:24 
  595 295  1374 Claire Telling            F  40 New York             NY   42:25   41:11 13:16 
  596 296  1395 Madeline Pesi             F  08 Melbourne            FL   42:39   42:03 13:32 
  597 301  1420 Michael Pesi              M  46 Melbourne            FL   42:42   42:06 13:34 
  598 297  1811 Joan Krupsky              F  34 Evans                GA   42:42   41:29 13:22 
  599 302  1818 Larry Dencker             M  47 Evans                GA   42:42   41:29 13:21 
  600 298  1666 Donna Cassario            F  52 Melbourne            FL   42:52   42:04 13:33 
  601 299  1482 Alexis Russo              F  18 Melbourne            FL   43:06   40:36 13:04 
  602 300  1447 Jeanne Dierking           F  64 Melbourne            FL   43:07   40:37 13:05 
  603 301  1829 Nora Bodnar               F  01 Rockledge            FL   43:13   42:55 13:49 
  604 302  1832 Margaret Bodnar           F  04 Rockledge            FL   43:13   43:13 13:55 
  605 303  1883 Seth Bodnar               M  35 Rockledge            FL   43:13   43:13 13:55 
  606 303  1887 Chelsea Bodnar            F  37 Rockledge            FL   43:13   43:13 13:55 
  607 304  1826 Pat Fox                   F  55 Lancaster            OH   43:16   43:16 13:56 
  608 304  1085 Noah Broderick            M  07 Melbourne            FL   43:19   41:30 13:22 
  609 305  1152 Zac Broderick             M  35 Melbourne            FL   43:21   41:32 13:23 
  610 305  1118 Nicole Billheimer         F  18 Melbourne            FL   43:26   41:58 13:31 
  611 306  1194 Brian Billheimer          M  54 Melbourne            FL   43:27   41:58 13:31 
  612 306  1036 Zorina Flores             F  34 Melbourne            FL   43:34   42:17 13:37 
  613 307  1606 Elizabeth Duncan          F  42 Satellite Beach      FL   43:34   42:44 13:46 
  614 307  1309 Jackson Beckner           M  09 West Melbourne       FL   43:52   43:18 13:57 
  615 308  1328 Rob Beckner               M  38 West Melbourne       FL   43:53   43:19 13:57 
  616 308  1855 Anna Dorl                 F  15 Valdosta             GA   43:53   43:27 14:00 
  617 309  1593 Jenna Williams            F  30 Satellite Beach      FL   43:56   42:29 13:41 
  618 309  1893 Thomas Dorl               M  45 Valdosta             GA   43:56   43:31 14:01 
  619 310  1624 Judy Mace                 F  65 Orlando              FL   44:01   43:20 13:57 
  620 311  1069 Marie Turbush             F  34 Palm Bay             FL   44:08   42:45 13:46 
  621 312  1895 Robin Johnson             F  47 Melbourne Beach      FL   44:08   43:54 14:08 
  622 313  1327 Jessica Beckner           F  37 West Melbourne       FL   44:09   42:17 13:37 
  623 314  1650 Molly Howard              F  17 Rockledge            FL   44:09   43:27 14:00 
  624 310  1663 Allen Howard              M  47 Rockledge            FL   44:10   43:27 14:00 
  625 311  1738 Shane Gaddis              M  24 Gainesville          FL   44:22   42:53 13:49 
  626 315  1105 Morgan Jones              F  13 Melbourne            FL   44:23   43:34 14:02 
  627 316  1186 Sheryl Jones              F  49 Melbourne            FL   44:23   43:34 14:02 
  628 317  1351 Ashley Fritz              F  10 Morrison             CO   44:24   43:47 14:06 
  629 318  1375 Anita Fritz               F  41 Morrison             CO   44:49   44:49 14:26 
  630 319  1376 Andrea Shaffer            F  41 Melbourne            FL   44:51   44:14 14:15 
  631 320  1178 Christine Mydlo           F  47 Melbourne            FL   44:58   44:58 14:29 
  632 312  1107 Zack Bursk                M  14 Melbourne            FL   45:00   44:10 14:13 
  633 313  1177 Chris Bursk               M  46 Melbourne            FL   45:00   44:10 14:13 
  634 314  1700 Thomas Loomis             M  51 Palm Bay             FL   45:03   44:27 14:19 
  635 321  1445 Lori Anderson             F  58 Holly Springs        NC   45:05   43:35 14:02 
  636 315  1448 Donald Anderson           M  68 Holly Springs        NC   45:05   43:35 14:02 
  637 316  1909 Jim Cochran               M  73 Melbourne            FL   45:11   44:59 14:29 
  638 322  1908 Marcia Cochran            F  63 Melbourne            FL   45:12   45:12 14:33 
  639 323  1684 Nancy Stark               F  54 Palm Bay             FL   45:14   44:43 14:24 
  640 317  1029 Todd Gerundo              M  26 Palm Bay             FL   45:36   44:34 14:21 
  641 318  1434 Devin Anderson            M  20 Holly Springs        NC   45:53   44:23 14:17 
  642 324  1209 Donna Romancik            F  61 Melbourne            FL   45:55   44:21 14:17 
  643 325  1748 Michele Orrison           F  60 Satellite Beach      FL   46:05   45:52 14:46 
  644 326  1098 Audrey Eley               F  11 Melbourne Village    FL   46:10   44:59 14:29 
  645 327  1533 Ansley Hails              F  28 Melbourne            GA   46:17   45:24 14:37 
  646 328  1523 Elizabeth Hails           F  22 Melbourne            GA   46:18   45:25 14:37 
  647 329  1092 Charlotte Eley            F  09 Melbourne Village    FL   46:24   45:09 14:32 
  648 330  1798 Priya Gutta               F  10 Melbourne            FL   46:24   46:20 14:55 
  649 319  1815 Rajesh Gutta              M  43 Melbourne            FL   46:24   46:20 14:55 
  650 320  1022 Tim Grogan                M  60 Melbourne            FL   46:25   45:11 14:33 
  651 331  1345 Hailey Bellflower         F  03 Melbourne            FL   46:25   45:13 14:34 
  652 321  1555 Pete Osman                M  54 Melbourne            FL   46:30   46:17 14:54 
  653 332  1381 Amy Mcintosh              F  47 Melbourne            FL   46:31   46:00 14:49 
  654 322  1791 Arty Pagan                M  54 Melbourne            FL   46:31   45:52 14:46 
  655 333  1976 Clair Lang                F  22 Satellite Beach      FL   46:31   45:12 14:33 
  656 334  1977 Annabelle Lang            F  54 Satellite Beach      FL   46:31   45:13 14:33 
  657 323  1236 Lucas Hunger              M  05 Palm Bay             FL   46:32   46:08 14:51 
  658 335  1812 Anita Saluja              F  38 Melbourne            FL   46:33   46:29 14:58 
  659 324  1795 Leo Haridopolos           M  06 Orlando              FL   46:38   45:06 14:31 
  660 336  1750 Ava Metz                  F  08 Melbourne            FL   46:39   46:21 14:55 
  661 325  1819 Christopher Haridopolos   M  47 Orlando              FL   46:42   45:10 14:33 
  662 337  1927 Chloe Ragozzine           F  08 Melbourne            FL   46:42   45:45 14:44 
  663 338  1459 Linda Lombardy            F  53 Melbourne            FL   46:53   45:30 14:39 
  664 339  1767 Tina Ranck                F  47 Rockledge            FL   46:53   46:34 15:00 
  665 340  1238 Haley Imel                F  07 Palm Bay             FL   46:59   46:33 14:59 
  666 326  1240 Josh Imel                 M  10 Palm Bay             FL   46:59   46:35 15:00 
  667 327  1424 Rich Mursch               M  52 Renton               WA   47:24   46:00 14:49 
  668 341  1421 Karen Landreth            F  47 Renton               WA   47:27   46:03 14:50 
  669 328  1389 Dallas Clines             M  64 Kissimmee            FL   47:41   47:41 15:21 
  670 329  1393 Kian Crockett             M  06 Melbourne            FL   47:53   46:32 14:59 
  671 330  1417 James Crockett            M  44 Melbourne            FL   47:53   46:31 14:59 
  672 331  1392 Rogan Crockett            M  04 Melbourne            FL   47:54   46:31 14:59 
  673 342  1918 Dina Palko                F  48 Melbourne            FL   47:54   47:39 15:21 
  674 343  1610 Angie Knopf               F  44 Melbourne            FL   47:58   47:38 15:20 
  675 344  1714 Michelle Jennings         F  40 Melbourne            FL   47:58   46:48 15:04 
  676 345  1891 Lisa Armitage             F  40 Melbourne            FL   48:04   46:45 15:03 
  677 346  1882 Kristy Buckley            F  35 Palm Bay             FL   48:05   46:50 15:05 
  678 347  1733 Lindsay Gaddis            F  20 Pensacola            FL   48:08   48:08 15:30 
  679 348  1735 Samantha Gaddis           F  22 Gainesville          FL   48:08   46:40 15:01 
  680 349  1914 Christa Griffin           F  29 Melbourne            FL   48:22   46:36 15:00 
  681 332  1634 Michael Odom              M  41 Naples               FL   48:26   47:20 15:15 
  682 350  1643 Patty Hayward             F  43 West Melbourne       FL   48:26   47:20 15:14 
  683 333  1644 Steven Hayward            M  44 West Melbourne       FL   48:26   47:20 15:14 
  684 334  1110 Benjamin Eley             M  14 Melbourne Village    FL   48:27   47:17 15:14 
  685 335  1083 Jonah Eley                M  06 Melbourne Village    FL   48:28   47:19 15:14 
  686 336  1347 Evan Bellflower           M  05 Melbourne            FL   48:28   47:18 15:14 
  687 351  1234 Lisa Cerrato              F  49 Melbourne            FL   48:31   48:09 15:30 
  688 337  1235 Ray Cerrato               M  56 Melbourne            FL   48:31   48:31 15:37 
  689 352  1338 Jann Faiga                F  51 Port St. John        FL   48:37   48:37 15:39 
  690 353  1339 Lynn Mulligan             F  51 Titusville           FL   48:40   48:40 15:40 
  691 354  1318 Christina Morelli         F  20 Melbourne            FL   48:47   48:47 15:43 
  692 355  1299 Nina Shea                 F  59 Indian Harbour Beach FL   49:08   48:35 15:39 
  693 338  1300 Larry Shea                M  64 Indian Harbour Beach FL   49:33   48:58 15:46 
  694 356  1917 Danielle Palko            F  19 Melbourne            FL   49:35   49:22 15:54 
  695 357  1494 Lori Cooper               F  54 San Antonio          TX   49:37   48:16 15:32 
  696 358  1708 Casey Palko               F  21 Melbourne            FL   49:37   49:25 15:55 
  697 339  1982 Robert Horne              M  11 Brooker              FL   49:37   48:25 15:35 
  698 359  1483 Rachel Aaronson           F  19 Indialantic          FL   49:38   48:25 15:35 
  699 360  1546 Susan Horne               F  45 Brooker              FL   49:38   48:14 15:32 
  700 340  1566 Connor Wicht              M  09 West Melbourne       FL   49:39   47:55 15:26 
  701 361  1198 Pat Villanueva            F  56 Melbourne            FL   49:41   48:19 15:33 
  702 362  1845 Grace Dorl                F  11 Valdosta             GA   49:46   49:16 15:52 
  703 363  1660 Jane Cavallucci           F  33 Melbourne            FL   49:55   48:11 15:31 
  704 341  1531 Joe Lauritson             M  27 Dubuque              IA   49:57   49:09 15:50 
  705 342  1794 Luke Mertins              M  06 Melbourne            FL   50:00   48:59 15:46 
  706 364  1863 Tori Pinchera             F  18 Melbourne            FL   50:01   49:21 15:53 
  707 365  1902 Liz Pinchera              F  53 Melbourne            FL   50:01   49:21 15:53 
  708 366  1277 Lou Ann Janes             F  54 Rockledge            FL   50:02   50:00 16:06 
  709 367  1898 Joan Eckey                F  51 Melbourne            FL   50:02   49:21 15:53 
  710 368  1822 Elizabeth Slater          F  52 Satellite Beach      FL   50:05   48:58 15:46 
  711 369  1493 Kim Aaronson              F  51 Indialantic          FL   50:08   48:55 15:45 
  712 370  1921 Elaine Powers             F  46 Indian Harbour Beach FL   50:16   49:07 15:49 
  713 343  1464 Tom Clifford              M  60 Satellite Beach      FL   50:18   49:38 15:59 
  714 371  1564 Megan Grace               F                               50:21   48:41 15:41 
  715 372  1563 Linda Absher              F     Melbourne            FL   50:22   48:42 15:41 
  716 373  1503 Kendall Keysor            F  10 Melbourne            FL   50:25   50:25 16:14 
  717 344  1551 Keith Keysor              M  51 Melbourne            FL   50:25   50:25 16:14 
  718 374  1334 Nancy Carreiro            F  47 Melbourne            FL   50:36   50:07 16:08 
  719 375  1929 Cathy Catullo             F  58 Melbourne            FL   50:37   50:08 16:09 
  720 376  1286 Kimberly Worthington      F  50 Dubuque              IA   50:53   50:07 16:08 
  721 377  1221 Erica Linguanti           F  24 Satellite Beach      FL   50:57   49:30 15:56 
  722 345  1305 Paul Claessen             M  61 Palm Bay             FL   50:58   50:04 16:07 
  723 378  1657 Samantha Froio            F  27 Palm Bay             FL   51:01   50:11 16:09 
  724 379  1679 Monica Crosby             F  36 Melbourne            FL   51:01   50:11 16:09 
  725 380  1391 Abigayle Fisk             F  01 Melbourne            FL   51:12   49:25 15:55 
  726 381  1410 Jessi Fisk                F  38 Melbourne            FL   51:12   49:24 15:54 
  727 382  1544 Alison Bell               F  44 Indialantic          FL   51:12   51:01 16:26 
  728 383  1746 Julie Knight              F  47 Indialantic          FL   51:12   51:00 16:25 
  729 346  1792 Eddie Scott               M  57 Indian Harbour Beach FL   51:12   51:12 16:29 
  730 347  1978 Tim Lang                  M  56 Satellite Beach      FL   51:13   49:55 16:04 
  731 384  1943 Mia Pedrick               F  09 Melbourne            FL   51:22   50:30 16:16 
  732 385  1701 Mary Loomis               F  53 Palm Bay             FL   51:23   50:48 16:21 
  733 386  1212 Stephanie Coiro           F  62 Melbourne            FL   51:24   50:56 16:24 
  734 387  1620 Janice Clift              F  56 Melbourne            FL   51:24   51:24 16:33 
  735 348  1944 Charles Pedrick           M  36 Melbourne            FL   51:26   50:34 16:17 
  736 349  1627 Anthony Callaghan         M  67 Satellite Beach      FL   51:43   50:05 16:08 
  737 388  1726 Grace Dunlap              F  08 Melbourne            FL   51:50   50:55 16:24 
  738 389  1745 Deana Massey-Dunlap       F  47 Melbourne            FL   51:52   50:57 16:24 
  739 390  1631 Taylor Bang               F  25 Orlando              FL   51:59   51:59 16:44 
  740 391  1749 Priscilla Ferrell         F  72 West Melbourne       FL   52:07   51:17 16:31 
  741 350  1307 Keith Poole               M  64 Melbourne            FL   52:26   52:00 16:45 
  742 351  1342 Ed Carreiro               M  60 Melbourne            FL   52:26   51:58 16:44 
  743 392  1306 Julie Mallisturner        F  64 Melbourne            FL   52:27   52:01 16:45 
  744 393  1273 Sonya Rice                F  37 Melbourne            FL   52:39   51:53 16:42 
  745 394  1525 Allie Lauritson           F  23 Dubuque              IA   52:40   51:52 16:42 
  746 352  1202 Bill Westmorland          M  59 Viera                FL   52:41   51:11 16:29 
  747 395  1964 Taneth Barley             F  16 Melbourne            FL   52:48   50:51 16:22 
  748 396  1965 Kayson Barley             F  11 Melbourne            FL   52:48   50:50 16:22 
  749 353  1486 Adam Booth                M  35 Chattanooga          TN   52:54   51:29 16:35 
  750 397  1562 Stephanie Booth           F  64 Warsaw               IN   52:55   51:30 16:35 
  751 398  1804 Beth Shorr                F  19 Melbourne            FL   52:58   52:28 16:54 
  752 399  1499 Susan Ditta               F  60 Melbourne            FL   52:59   52:27 16:53 
  753 354  1501 John Ditta                M  64 Melbourne            FL   52:59   52:26 16:53 
  754 400  1390 Anne Telling              F  68 Satellite Beack      FL   53:01   51:47 16:40 
  755 401  1203 Judy Spencer              F  59 Melbourne            FL   53:02   51:36 16:37 
  756 355  1210 Gary Spencer              M  61 Melbourne            FL   53:02   53:02 17:05 
  757 402  1208 Susie Burke               F  61 Melbourne            FL   53:03   51:37 16:37 
  758 403  1776 Tessa Smith               F  15 Melbourne            FL   53:11   51:50 16:41 
  759 356  1570 Jackson Holby             M  11 Melbourne            FL   53:15   53:15 17:09 
  760 404  1460 Denise Janecke            F  55 Melbourne            FL   53:16   52:55 17:02 
  761 357  1465 Tim Janecke               M  62 Melbourne            FL   53:16   52:55 17:02 
  762 405  1567 M.E. Holby                F  09 Melbourne            FL   53:16   52:57 17:03 
  763 406  1599 Christi Holby             F  36 Melbourne            FL   53:17   52:43 16:58 
  764 407  1462 Annette Clifford          F  58 Satellite Beach      FL   53:25   52:42 16:58 
  765 408  1590 Ann Henny                 F  26 Rockledge            FL   53:26   52:35 16:56 
  766 409  1709 Holly Pettet              F  28 Viera                FL   53:26   52:35 16:56 
  767 410  1404 Kassi Studds              F  20 Melbourne            FL   53:43   52:21 16:51 
  768 411  1423 Sallie Studds             F  52 Melbourne            FL   53:43   52:21 16:51 
  769 358  1425 Gregory Studds            M  54 Melbourne            FL   53:43   52:20 16:51 
  770 359  1886 Angel Farias              M  37 Rockledge            FL   53:45   53:45 17:18 
  771 360  1836 Ryan Farias               M  07 Rockledge            FL   53:46   53:46 17:19 
  772 361  1112 John Max Hofmeister       M  15 Malabar              FL   53:50   52:22 16:52 
  773 412  1149 Helena Gratacos           F  33 Melbourne            FL   53:51   52:22 16:52 
  774 413  1180 Mary Hofmeister           F  47 Malabar              FL   53:51   52:22 16:52 
  775 414  1219 Martha Hanrahan           F  71 Malabar              FL   53:51   52:22 16:51 
  776 415  1656 Shannon Dummett           F  25 Beaufort             SC   54:02   52:38 16:57 
  777 362  1658 Scott Dummett             M  27 Beaufort             SC   54:02   54:02 17:24 
  778 363  1646 Steven Helman             M  58 Merritt Island       FL   54:05   52:10 16:48 
  779 416  1639 Natalee Helman            F  26 Merritt Island       FL   54:06   52:13 16:49 
  780 417  1311 Payton Beckner            F  10 West Melbourne       FL   54:09   52:18 16:50 
  781 418  1340 Virginia Campbell         F  58 Crystal River        FL   54:09   52:17 16:50 
  782 364  1187 Samuel White              M  49 Satellite Beach      FL   54:10   53:50 17:20 
  783 365  1343 William Campbell          M  65 Crystal River        FL   54:16   52:23 16:52 
  784 419  1348 Kameron Owens             F  07 Palm Bay             FL   54:26   53:26 17:12 
  785 420  1350 Madison Owens             F  09 Palm Bay             FL   54:26   53:27 17:13 
  786 421  1579 Grace Layton              F  15 Melbourne            FL   54:29   52:46 16:59 
  787 366  1143 Brandon Greenwalt         M  30 Gainesville          FL   54:44   54:15 17:28 
  788 422  1144 Julie Greenwalt           F  30 Gainesville          FL   54:44   54:44 17:37 
  789 367  1565 Tristan Bowling           M  04 Melbourne            FL   54:47   52:51 17:01 
  790 368  1569 Jacob Sorrells            M  10 Melbourne            FL   54:47   52:52 17:01 
  791 369  1572 Nathan Sorrells           M  12 Melbourne            FL   54:47   52:51 17:01 
  792 423  1598 Kellie Bowling            F  35 Melbourne            FL   54:47   52:52 17:01 
  793 424  1577 Karissa Sorrells          F  14 Melbourne            FL   54:48   52:51 17:01 
  794 425  1661 Lisa White                F  43 Melbourne            FL   54:51   54:35 17:34 
  795 426  1064 Christy Powell            F  36 Melbourne            FL   54:53   54:37 17:35 
  796 427  1926 Abigail Ragozzine         F  05 Melbourne            FL   55:02   54:05 17:25 
  797 428  1928 Sarah Ragozzine           F  33 Melbourne            FL   55:02   54:05 17:25 
  798 429  1834 Violet Castillo           F  06 Melbourne            FL   55:08   55:08 17:45 
  799 430  1888 April Castillo            F  39 Melbourne            FL   55:08   54:05 17:25 
  800 431  1371 Jill Terry                F  36 Palm Bay             FL   55:21   53:44 17:18 
  801 370  1207 Michael Kadish            M  60 Darien               CT   55:51   54:24 17:31 
  802 432  1197 Sadae Kadish              F  56 Darien               CT   55:58   54:30 17:33 
  803 433  1237 Reilly Fitzsimmons        F  07 Melbourne            FL   56:09   54:54 17:41 
  804 434  1246 Stephanie Fitzsimmons     F  35 Melbourne            FL   56:09   54:55 17:41 
  805 435  1087 Abigail White             F  08 Satellite Beach      FL   56:13   55:53 17:59 
  806 371  1538 Joe Loughran              M  35 Indian Harbour Beach FL   56:37   55:54 18:00 
  807 372  1419 David Halley              M  46 Melbourne            FL   56:40   55:00 17:43 
  808 373  1341 William Tetro, Jr         M  60 Melbourne            FL   56:43   55:36 17:54 
  809 436  1323 Audrey Stewart            F  30 Melbourne            FL   56:44   55:37 17:54 
  810 437  1218 Eliza Broderick           F     Melbourne            FL   56:47   56:47 18:17 
  811 438  1153 Vanessa Broderick         F  35 Melbourne            FL   56:51   55:24 17:50 
  812 374  1335 Robert Grover             M  49 Melbourne            FL   56:54   56:54 18:19 
  813 439  1205 Pam Conner                F  59 Melbourne            FL   56:58   55:38 17:55 
  814 440  1141 Christine Conner          F  27 Melbourne            FL   56:59   55:38 17:55 
  815 441  1145 Katie Hill                F  30 Cocoa                FL   57:43   57:43 18:35 
  816 442  1175 Alison Windland           F  45 Locust Dale          VA   57:43   57:43 18:35 
  817 375  1466 Blake Spainhour           M  01 Melbourne            FL   57:44   57:44 18:35 
  818 443  1472 Stephanie Spainhour       F  27 Melbourne            FL   57:44   56:09 18:05 
  819 444  1910 Sabrina Smith             F  16 Melbourne            FL   57:45   56:11 18:05 
  820 376  1190 Tony Windland             M  51 Locust Dale          VA   57:48   57:21 18:28 
  821 445  1571 Sophia Wicht              F  12 West Melbourne       FL   57:48   56:06 18:04 
  822 446  1602 Sarah Sepanik             F  37 Melbourne            FL   57:53   56:04 18:03 
  823 377  1625 Eugene S. Cavallucci      M  67 West Melbourne       FL   57:53   56:08 18:04 
  824 447  1206 Cheryl Austin             F  60 Palm Bay             FL   58:04   56:24 18:10 
  825 448  1068 Meaghan Larkin            F  27 Melbourne            FL   58:05   56:23 18:09 
  826 378  1258 Mike Hunger               M  34 Palm Bay             FL   58:05   56:26 18:10 
  827 379  1066 Nash Larkin               M  03 Melbourne            FL   58:06   56:24 18:10 
  828 449  1617 Jennifer Brooks           F  51 Melbourne            FL   58:07   56:25 18:10 
  829 380  1059 Zachariah Roberts         M  04 Rockledge            FL   58:25   56:57 18:20 
  830 381  1061 Mark Sunderland           M  30 Rockledge            FL   58:26   56:58 18:21 
  831 450  1605 Rachael Wicht             F  42 West Melbourne       FL   58:47   57:05 18:23 
  832 451  1191 Corinne Karnbach          F  51 Melbourne            FL 1:00:38 1:00:38 19:31 
  833 452  1127 Danielle Karnbach         F  20 Melbourne            FL 1:00:40 1:00:40 19:32 
  834 453  1122 Sophie Karnbach           F  18 Melbourne            FL 1:00:41 1:00:41 19:32 
  835 454  1490 Dawn Russo                F  43 Melbourne            FL 1:00:45   58:15 18:45 
  836 382  1316 Jonathan Thomas           M  19 Melbourne            FL 1:00:47 1:00:47 19:34 
  837 455  1337 Carmal Morelli            F  50 Melbourne            FL 1:00:47 1:00:47 19:34 
  838 383  1446 Bob Dierking              M  61 Melbourne            FL 1:00:47 1:00:34 19:30 
  839 384  1431 Ryan Dierking             M  06 Melbourne            FL 1:00:48 1:00:48 19:35 
  840 385  1439 Mike Dierking             M  38 Melbourne            FL 1:00:48 1:00:48 19:35 
  841 456  1441 Lorraine Dierking         F  45 Melbourne            FL 1:00:48 1:00:34 19:30 
  842 457  1691 Morgan Walker             F  17 Melbourne            FL 1:00:48 1:00:48 19:35 
  843 386  1315 Tony Morelli              M  17 Melbourne            FL 1:00:50 1:00:50 19:35 
  844 458  1676 Sara Soumeeh              F  24 Los Angeles          CA 1:00:50   59:50 19:16 
  845 459  1304 Dawnell Claessen          F  56 Palm Bay             FL 1:01:01 1:00:05 19:21 
  846 387  1007 Michael Gooch             M  33 Gainesville          FL 1:01:02   58:57 18:59 
  847 460  1008 Mallory Gooch             F  26 Gainesville          FL 1:01:05   58:57 18:59 
  848 461  1005 Malia Gooch               F  07 Celebration          FL 1:01:06   59:07 19:02 
  849 462  1004 Alora Gooch               F  09 Celebration          FL 1:01:07   59:07 19:02 
  850 388  1006 Landon Gooch              M  02 Celebration          FL 1:01:07   59:03 19:01 
  851 389  1002 Jonathan Gooch            M  36 Celebration          FL 1:01:08   59:02 19:00 
  852 463  1560 Louise Caldwell           F  61 Aynor                SC 1:01:09 1:00:26 19:27 
  853 390  1559 Karl Caldwell             M  61 Aynor                SC 1:01:32 1:00:50 19:35 
  854 464  1021 Ellen Grogan              F  59 Melbourne            FL 1:01:33 1:01:33 19:49 
  855 465  1157 Heather Eley              F  36 Melbourne Village    FL 1:01:34 1:00:17 19:24 
  856 466  1713 Felicia Lindeman          F  30 Melbourne            FL 1:01:54 1:00:08 19:21 
  857 467  1491 Patricia Akram            F  47 Melbourne            FL 1:01:55 1:01:55 19:56 
  858 391  1611 Chris Wicht               M  45 West Melbourne       FL 1:02:08 1:00:23 19:26 
  859 468  1969 Juliet DePatri            F  07 Melbourne            FL 1:03:02 1:02:11 20:01 
  860 469  1970 Isabella DiPatri          F  10 Melbourne            FL 1:03:02 1:02:10 20:01 
  861 392  1080 Connor Uniacke            M  01 Raleigh              NC 1:04:01 1:02:21 20:04 
  862 393  1081 Patrick Uniacke           M  03 Raleigh              NC 1:04:01 1:02:24 20:05 
  863 394  1044 Michael Uniacke           M  33 Columbus             OH 1:04:02 1:02:21 20:04 
  864 395  1156 Sean Uniacke              M  36 Raleigh              NC 1:04:02 1:02:25 20:06 
  865 470  1045 Sandy Uniacke             F  60 Melbourne            FL 1:04:05 1:02:24 20:06 
  866 471  1042 Beth Uniacke              F  30 Columbus             OH 1:04:08 1:02:27 20:06 
  867 472  1150 Elizabeth Uniacke         F  33 Raleigh              NC 1:04:08 1:02:27 20:06 
  868 473  1093 Sofia Fischel             F  10 Solana Beach         CA 1:06:13 1:05:43 21:09 
  869 474  1828 Katherine Farias          F  01 Rockledge            FL 1:07:06 1:06:06 21:17 
  870 475  1875 Christy Farias            F  32 Rockledge            FL 1:07:08 1:06:08 21:17 
  871 476  1833 Jaina Farias              F  05 Rockledge            FL 1:07:09 1:06:09 21:18 
  872 477  1010 Ashley Gooch              F  31 Gainesville          FL 1:07:33 1:05:30 21:05 
  873 396  1011 Brent Gooch               M  05 Gainesville          FL 1:07:33 1:05:31 21:06 
  874 397  1009 Andrew Gooch              M  30 Gainesville          FL 1:09:54 1:09:54 22:30 
  875 398  1012 Eli Gooch                 M  04 Gainesville          FL 1:09:56 1:07:35 21:45 
  876 478  1001 Camden Gooch              F  63 Melbourne            FL 1:09:57 1:07:51 21:51 
  877 479  1054 Beth Kramer               F  57 Satellite Beach      FL 1:13:09 1:11:34 23:03 
  878 480  1058 Elliana Roberts           F  02 Rockledge            FL 1:13:09 1:11:36 23:03 
  879 481  1063 Karen Geniti              F  56 Rockledge            FL 1:13:12 1:11:37 23:03 
  880 482  1621 Shirley Holby             F  60 Melbourne            FL 1:13:37 1:12:38 23:23 
  881 399  1622 Bob Holby                 M  61 Melbourne            FL 1:13:37 1:12:38 23:23 
  882 483  1018 Mia Sullivan              F  00 Morristown           NJ 1:13:39 1:13:39 23:43 
  883 400  1019 Richard El-Khouri         M  15 Morristown           NJ 1:13:39 1:13:39 23:43 
  884 484  1020 Rita El-Khouri            F  29 Morristown           NJ 1:13:41 1:13:41 23:43 
  885 401  1582 James Madden              M  19 Melbourne Beach      FL 1:36:54 1:36:54 31:12 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites