• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Suntree Turkey Trot 5K Results
                       Suntree Turkey Trot 10K and 5K Run
                      Suntree Country Club, Melbourne, FL
                     Thursday, November 27th, 2014 8:30 am
                          Race Director: Steve Baerst
              Timing & Results: Running Zone Race Management, Inc
                              www.runningzone.com
                    Results Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     1  1169 Shane Streufert          42 Viera                FL   16:59  5:28 
    2     2  1802 James Fox                18 Lancaster            OH   17:05  5:30 
    3     3  1131 Lamont Gross             21 Carbondale           CO   17:15  5:34 

AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 09
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   107  1752 Braden Ayers             09 Tallahassee          FL   24:44  7:58 
    2   110  1751 Alex Butler              08 Melbourne            FL   24:49  7:59 
    3   137  1479 Maximus Amick            08 Rockledge            FL   26:00  8:22 
    4   144  1091 Vinn Riggenbach          09 Melbourne            FL   26:18  8:28 
    5   160  1842 Zach Johnson             09 Melbourne Beach      FL   26:48  8:38 
    6   164  1396 Justin Cole              09 Melbourne            FL   26:54  8:40 
    7   180  1089 Victor Valentin          09 Rockledge            FL   27:16  8:47 
    8   183  1796 Noah Snider              08 San Diego            CA   27:21  8:48 
    9   192  1026 Mason Szewczyk           09 Naperville           IL   27:33  8:53 
   10   204  1648 Cooper Howard            09 Rockledge            FL   27:52  8:58 
   11   214  1704 Trevor Dunegan           09 Rock Ledge           FL   28:06  9:03 
   12   290  1224 Jacob Glick              08 Rockledge            FL   30:21  9:46 
   13   296  1971 Maximilian DiPatri       08 Melbourne            FL   30:30  9:49 
   14   297  1310 Rylan Runske             09 Rockledge            FL   30:31  9:50 
   15   309  1840 Owen Castillo            09 Melbourne            FL   30:46  9:54 
   16   339  1839 Ethan Arrington          08 Melbourne            FL   31:23 10:06 
   17   347  1838 Drew Arrington           08 Melbourne            FL   31:29 10:08 
   18   367  1290 Colby Kessel             08 Melbourne            FL   32:05 10:20 
   19   378  1231 Ethan Lema               03 Rockledge            FL   32:33 10:29 
   20   397  1220 Ethan Johnson            07 Rockledge            FL   33:02 10:38 
   21   409  1073 Jakey Then               06 Indian Harbour Beach FL   33:33 10:48 
   22   494  1478 Grady Houston            06 Melbourne            FL   36:36 11:47 
   23   521  1687 Max Madl                 08 Melbourne            FL   37:50 12:11 
   24   542  1090 Gavin Thomas             09 Rockledge            FL   38:28 12:23 
   25   558  1830 Timothy Sedaros          04 Melbourne            FL   39:02 12:34 
   26   562  1432 Braeden Langenderfer     09 Melbourne            FL   39:19 12:40 
   27   590  1835 Xavier Lherisse          06 Melbourne            FL   40:52 13:09 
   28   597  1085 Noah Broderick           07 Melbourne            FL   41:30 13:22 
   29   618  1309 Jackson Beckner          09 West Melbourne       FL   43:18 13:57 
   30   643  1795 Leo Haridopolos          06 Orlando              FL   45:06 14:31 
   31   660  1236 Lucas Hunger             05 Palm Bay             FL   46:08 14:51 
   32   667  1392 Rogan Crockett           04 Melbourne            FL   46:31 14:59 
   33   668  1393 Kian Crockett            06 Melbourne            FL   46:32 14:59 
   34   678  1347 Evan Bellflower          05 Melbourne            FL   47:18 15:14 
   35   679  1083 Jonah Eley               06 Melbourne Village    FL   47:19 15:14 
   36   686  1566 Connor Wicht             09 West Melbourne       FL   47:55 15:26 
   37   705  1794 Luke Mertins             06 Melbourne            FL   48:59 15:46 
   38   776  1565 Tristan Bowling          04 Melbourne            FL   52:51 17:01 
   39   790  1836 Ryan Farias              07 Rockledge            FL   53:46 17:19 
   40   819  1066 Nash Larkin              03 Melbourne            FL   56:24 18:10 
   41   825  1059 Zachariah Roberts        04 Rockledge            FL   56:57 18:20 
   42   831  1466 Blake Spainhour          01 Melbourne            FL   57:44 18:35 
   43   836  1006 Landon Gooch             02 Celebration          FL   59:03 19:01 
   44   852  1431 Ryan Dierking            06 Melbourne            FL 1:00:48 19:35 
   45   862  1080 Connor Uniacke           01 Raleigh              NC 1:02:21 20:04 
   46   863  1081 Patrick Uniacke          03 Raleigh              NC 1:02:24 20:05 
   47   869  1011 Brent Gooch              05 Gainesville          FL 1:05:31 21:06 
   48   874  1012 Eli Gooch                04 Gainesville          FL 1:07:35 21:45 
MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     8  1689 Nathaniel Basford        12 Melbourne            FL   18:50  6:04 
    2     9  1673 Emilio Zipf              14 Melbourne            FL   18:52  6:05 
    3    18  1223 Derek Fortmayer          12 Melbourne            FL   19:39  6:20 
    4    32  1261 Josh Kraver              12 Merritt Island       FL   21:24  6:54 
    5    34  1399 Adam Cole                12 Melbourne            FL   21:32  6:56 
    6    45  1705 Michael Toppi            10 Melbourne            FL   22:12  7:09 
    7    46  1731 Jordan Sichler           13 Viera                FL   22:18  7:11 
    8    55  1313 Oskar Jiborn             14 Melbourne            FL   22:39  7:18 
    9    59  1688 Ian Kalra                10 Melbourne            FL   22:46  7:20 
   10    61  1671 Mark Adams               10 Melbourne            FL   22:51  7:22 
   11    66  1575 Colby Farrand            14 Satellite Beach      FL   23:10  7:28 
   12    73  1095 Jake White               10 Satellite Beach      FL   23:33  7:35 
   13    77  1690 Tyler Madl               13 Melbourne            FL   23:46  7:39 
   14    94  1852 Chris Johnson, Jr        13 Melbourne Beach      FL   24:16  7:49 
   15   104  1402 Josh Gumprecht           14 West Melbourne       FL   24:39  7:56 
   16   115  1800 Josh Freeman             12 Melbourne            FL   25:12  8:07 
   17   116  1973 Harrison Gallagher       11 Melbourne            FL   25:12  8:07 
   18   126  1102 Brayden Cheek            12 Melbourne            FL   25:34  8:14 
   19   132  1848 Zak Sedaros              12 Melbourne            FL   25:45  8:17 
   20   156  1103 Michael Shenbaum         12 Melbourne            FL   26:42  8:36 
   21   171  1101 Jake Repperger           12 Melbourne            FL   26:59  8:41 
   22   174  1100 Caleb Martin             12 Melbourne            FL   27:02  8:42 
   23   181  1096 Brayden Thomas           10 Melbourne            FL   27:16  8:47 
   24   182  1449 Jameson Lombardy         13 Melbourne            FL   27:21  8:48 
   25   197  1672 Luke Adams               12 Melbourne            FL   27:39  8:54 
   26   215  1843 Vitali Owen              10 Fort Meyers          FL   28:07  9:03 
   27   220  1729 Caden Sichler            10 Viera                     28:18  9:07 
   28   221  1034 Pete Flores Lll          13 Melbourne            FL   28:22  9:08 
   29   237  1854 Lawson Christensen       14 Satellite Beach      FL   28:56  9:19 
   30   247  1799 Drew Mertins             11 Melbourne            FL   29:09  9:23 
   31   260  1291 Connor Kessel            11 Melbourne            FL   29:41  9:34 
   32   263  1851 Benjamin Murray          13 West Melbourne       FL   29:45  9:35 
   33   269  1108 Harrison Kadish          14 Darien               CT   29:54  9:38 
   34   286  1506 Jake Lardizabal          12 Coral Gables         FL   30:17  9:45 
   35   308  1355 Benjamin Shaffer         12 Melbourne            FL   30:44  9:54 
   36   323  1354 Zach Fritz               12 Morrison             CO   31:05 10:01 
   37   334  1099 Michael Thomas           12 Rockledge            FL   31:19 10:05 
   38   365  1849 Ishaan Jathal            12 Melbourne            FL   32:04 10:19 
   39   390  1504 Wil Bell                 10 Indialantic          FL   32:52 10:35 
   40   394  1801 Sajan Gutta              13 Melbourne            FL   33:00 10:38 
   41   399  1753 Thomas Metz              10 Melbourne            FL   33:03 10:39 
   42   471  1846 Caleb Murray             11 West Melbourne       FL   35:30 11:26 
   43   479  1401 Ryan Gumprecht           12 West Melbourne       FL   36:01 11:36 
   44   487  1225 Joshua Glick             10 Rockledge            FL   36:25 11:44 
   45   506  1756 Ethan Potter             13 Melbourne            FL   36:56 11:54 
   46   513  1074 Cole Geiger              12 Melbourne            FL   37:27 12:04 
   47   536  1728 Will Dunlap              10 Melbourne            FL   38:16 12:19 
   48   547  1754 John White               10 Melbourne            FL   38:35 12:25 
   49   565  1057 Dylan Debord             13 Mundelein            IL   39:21 12:40 
   50   572  1106 Alex Cheek               13 Melbourne            FL   39:50 12:50 
   51   632  1107 Zack Bursk               14 Melbourne            FL   44:10 14:13 
   52   671  1240 Josh Imel                10 Palm Bay             FL   46:35 15:00 
   53   677  1110 Benjamin Eley            14 Melbourne Village    FL   47:17 15:14 
   54   694  1982 Robert Horne             11 Brooker              FL   48:25 15:35 
   55   778  1572 Nathan Sorrells          12 Melbourne            FL   52:51 17:01 
   56   780  1569 Jacob Sorrells           10 Melbourne            FL   52:52 17:01 
   57   785  1570 Jackson Holby            11 Melbourne            FL   53:15 17:09 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     6  1757 Matthew Robbins          16 Melbourne            FL   18:12  5:52 
    2     7  1732 Joshua Knight            15 Indialantic          FL   18:42  6:02 
    3    10  1861 Joshua Spalding          17 Bonaire              GA   18:58  6:07 
    4    12  1047 Matthew Brooks           18 Sherwood             OR   19:02  6:08 
    5    13  1046 Kevin Mcmahan            15 Melbourne            FL   19:05  6:09 
    6    20  1124 Fester Gross             19 Carbondale           CO   19:49  6:23 
    7    21  1115 Rudy Valentin            16 Rockledge            FL   19:54  6:25 
    8    23  1979 Tim Elliott              18 Melbourne            FL   20:32  6:37 
    9    28  1232 Anthony Cerrato          15 Melbourne            FL   20:58  6:45 
   10    33  1481 Sean Kutzner             18 Melbourne            FL   21:30  6:55 
   11    35  1233 Raymond Cerrato, III     18 Melbourne            FL   21:49  7:02 
   12    38  1956 Sean Murtha              19 Melbourne            FL   21:58  7:05 
   13    48  1864 Marco Pascual-Barragan   18 Melbourne            FL   22:26  7:13 
   14    52  1630 Dale Mcgoohan            17 Satellite Beach      FL   22:36  7:17 
   15    56  1362 Justin Sherrod           18 Viera                FL   22:40  7:18 
   16    79  1778 Matt Scott               17 Indian Harbour Beach FL   23:46  7:39 
   17    88  1651 Jonathan Cassario        17 Melbourne            FL   24:02  7:45 
   18    90  1862 Ethan Christensen        17 Satellite Beach      FL   24:05  7:46 
   19    92  1578 Colin McKinnon           15 Melbourne            FL   24:10  7:47 
   20    96  1264 Kaden Kopko              15 West Milford         NJ   24:18  7:50 
   21    99  1281 Jeffrey Glosenger        17 Indian Harbour Beach FL   24:22  7:51 
   22   109  1983 Braden Christensen       15 Melbourne            FL   24:47  7:59 
   23   111  1450 Connor Ryersee           17 Pelee Island         ON   24:54  8:01 
   24   123  1514 Cameron Osman            19 Melbourne            FL   25:24  8:11 
   25   152  1513 Trevor Absher            19 Melbourne            FL   26:34  8:33 
   26   172  1858 Juan Carlos Pascual-Bar  15 Melbourne            FL   26:59  8:42 
   27   190  1280 Noah Glosenger           15 Indian Harbour Beach FL   27:32  8:52 
   28   211  1116 Jake Bursk               16 Melbourne            FL   28:01  9:01 
   29   224  1359 Austin Schlenker         15 Merritt Island       FL   28:24  9:09 
   30   268  1580 Devin Benitez            15 Melbourne            FL   29:52  9:37 
   31   304  1117 Mike Chase               17 Fairfax Station      VA   30:40  9:52 
   32   332  1948 Vincent Catan            15 Fort Mill            SC   31:15 10:04 
   33   349  1953 Zach Williams            16 Melbourne            FL   31:30 10:09 
   34   387  1857 Ryker Christensen        15 Satellite Beach      FL   32:47 10:34 
   35   422  1361 Sam Shaffer              16 Melbourne            FL   33:53 10:55 
   36   496  1649 Parker Howard            15 Rockledge            FL   36:40 11:49 
   37   531  1314 Bradley Grover           15 Melbourne            FL   38:09 12:17 
   38   532  1949 Nick Catan               16 Fort Mill            SC   38:13 12:18 
   39   569  1510 Joshua Moisand           16 Melbourne            FL   39:44 12:48 
   40   764  1112 John Max Hofmeister      15 Malabar              FL   52:22 16:52 
   41   850  1316 Jonathan Thomas          19 Melbourne            FL 1:00:47 19:34 
   42   856  1315 Tony Morelli             17 Melbourne            FL 1:00:50 19:35 
   43   883  1019 Richard El-Khouri        15 Morristown           NJ 1:13:39 23:43 
   44   885  1582 James Madden             19 Melbourne Beach      FL 1:36:54 31:12 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    29  1520 Mackenzie Link           21 Melbourne            FL   21:16  6:51 
    2    30  1319 Jake Shuman              21 Melbourne            FL   21:17  6:51 
    3    47  1517 Jeff Swahlan             20 Melbourne            FL   22:20  7:12 
    4    51  1049 Jacob Brooks             20 Sherwood             OR   22:30  7:15 
    5    62  1959 Nick Jones               24 Melbourne            FL   22:55  7:23 
    6    69  1919 Chris McCrea             25 Melbourne            FL   23:19  7:31 
    7    78  1435 Dane Anderson            23 Holly Springs        NC   23:46  7:39 
    8    80  1740 Vincent Accardi          28 Tampa                FL   23:47  7:40 
    9   119  1293 Dane Sutherland          25 Melbourne            FL   25:21  8:10 
   10   140  1759 Keaton Mauldin           22 Melbourne            FL   26:08  8:25 
   11   148  1871 Rylan Mccart             28 Melbourne            FL   26:28  8:31 
   12   161  1960 Austin Pitts             22 Melbourne            FL   26:48  8:38 
   13   162  1137 Tyler Clark              26 Melbourne            FL   26:51  8:39 
   14   167  2126 Declan Clifford          21 Satellite Beach      FL   26:56  8:41 
   15   189  1734 Tyler Moore              22 Jacksonville         FL   27:29  8:51 
   16   193  2109 Nick Clifford            26 Jacksonville         FL   27:34  8:53 
   17   195  1633 Spencer Erekson          27 Melbourne Beach      FL   27:36  8:53 
   18   206  1321 Rick Herschelman         23 Melbourne            FL   27:55  8:59 
   19   212  1518 Jesse Thurman            20 Palm Bay             FL   28:03  9:02 
   20   228  1920 Rashad Scott             25 Indian Harbour Beach FL   28:31  9:11 
   21   241  1583 Paul Bosse               23 Palm Bay             FL   29:03  9:21 
   22   274  1257 Brett Wherry             28 Rockledge            FL   30:00  9:40 
   23   280  1530 Evan Burroughs           25 Rockledge            FL   30:10  9:43 
   24   331  1946 Christopher Catan        23 Merritt Island       FL   31:15 10:04 
   25   371  1516 Jesse Gust               20 Melbourne            FL   32:12 10:22 
   26   375  1135 Richard Wellbrock        25 Melbourne            FL   32:29 10:28 
   27   377  2058 Edwin Lema               26 Rockledge            FL   32:33 10:29 
   28   384  1710 Tyler Journey            29 Rockledge            FL   32:42 10:32 
   29   406  1782 Adam Burgunder           25 Hoover               AL   33:30 10:47 
   30   438  1692 Barry Conaway            20 Palm Bay             FL   34:24 11:05 
   31   447  1363 Klinton Landress         22 Melbourne            FL   34:41 11:10 
   32   507  1934 Riley Sevigny            26 Melbourne            FL   36:57 11:54 
   33   612  1738 Shane Gaddis             24 Gainesville          FL   42:53 13:49 
   34   635  1434 Devin Anderson           20 Holly Springs        NC   44:23 14:17 
   35   637  1029 Todd Gerundo             26 Palm Bay             FL   44:34 14:21 
   36   707  1531 Joe Lauritson            27 Dubuque              IA   49:09 15:50 
   37   792  1658 Scott Dummett            27 Beaufort             SC   54:02 17:24 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     4  1974 Ron Abel                 32 Satellite Beach      FL   17:42  5:42 
    2     5  1146 Chi Cam                  31 Palm Bay             FL   17:46  5:43 
    3    15  1912 Enrique Gato             33 Cottonwood Heights   UT   19:11  6:11 
    4    37  1437 Gabe Langenderfer        35 Melbourne            FL   21:52  7:02 
    5    53  1329 Jeremy Stewart           39 Melbourne            FL   22:38  7:18 
    6    89  1539 Jon Godwin               35 Melbourne            FL   24:03  7:45 
    7    97  1878 Casey Rodriguez          32 Indialantic          FL   24:19  7:50 
    8   103  1597 Sean Gregg               34 Rockledge            FL   24:34  7:55 
    9   108  1762 Michael Ayers            35 Tallahassee          FL   24:45  7:58 
   10   127  1601 Corey Huau               36 Satellite Beach      FL   25:34  8:14 
   11   136  1489 Micaiah Amick            39 Rockledge            FL   25:59  8:22 
   12   142  1741 Aaron Hutchinson         30 Satellite Beach      FL   26:13  8:26 
   13   201  2061 Andrew Jaunich           30 Jaunich              NC   27:46  8:57 
   14   207  1933 Austin Sevigny           33 Melbourne            FL   27:59  9:01 
   15   231  1537 Steven Gilmore           33 Melbourne            FL   28:36  9:13 
   16   232  1712 Giorgio Riccobono        30 Miami                FL   28:40  9:14 
   17   236  1325 Adam Harder              34 Satellite Beach      FL   28:54  9:18 
   18   238  1369 Phil Thomas              33 Phoenix              AZ   28:58  9:20 
   19   276  1161 Nathan Eley              37 Melbourne Village    FL   30:05  9:41 
   20   284  1975 Aqdas Azeem              33 Melbourne            FL   30:14  9:44 
   21   294  1151 Doug Windland            35 Round Rock           TX   30:26  9:48 
   22   318  1076 Kyle Smith               34 Palm Bay             FL   31:01  9:59 
   23   322  1541 Brian Alderson           37 Melbourne            GA   31:04 10:00 
   24   368  2198 Eric Mcintyre            30 Orlando              FL   32:08 10:21 
   25   376  1326 Andrew Odom              37 Raynham              MA   32:30 10:28 
   26   411  1940 Brian Bridenbecker       38 Palm Bay             FL   33:33 10:48 
   27   412  1367 Jonathan Polhemus        33 Palm Bay             FL   33:35 10:49 
   28   429  2208 Rakesh Patel             36 Melbourne            FL   34:04 10:58 
   29   430  1407 Jeff Morey               32 Rockledge            FL   34:05 10:59 
   30   466  1535 Jake Shaw                32 Melbourne            FL   35:21 11:23 
   31   470  1229 Michael Williams         33 Palm Bay             FL   35:29 11:26 
   32   473  1880 Mark Loya                34 Palm Bay             FL   35:36 11:28 
   33   476  1154 Michael Raleigh          36 Merritt Island       FL   35:47 11:31 
   34   488  1162 Scott Riggenbach         38 Melbourne            FL   36:26 11:44 
   35   497  1487 Mack Houston             35 Melbourne            FL   36:43 11:49 
   36   516  1037 Pete Flores Jr.          37 Melbourne            FL   37:32 12:05 
   37   557  1600 Robert Holby             36 Melbourne            FL   38:59 12:33 
   38   575  1595 Tom Sepanik              32 Melbourne            FL   40:14 12:57 
   39   598  1152 Zac Broderick            35 Melbourne            FL   41:32 13:23 
   40   615  1883 Seth Bodnar              35 Rockledge            FL   43:13 13:55 
   41   619  1328 Rob Beckner              38 West Melbourne       FL   43:19 13:57 
   42   730  1944 Charles Pedrick          36 Melbourne            FL   50:34 16:17 
   43   743  1486 Adam Booth               35 Chattanooga          TN   51:29 16:35 
   44   789  1886 Angel Farias             37 Rockledge            FL   53:45 17:18 
   45   796  1143 Brandon Greenwalt        30 Gainesville          FL   54:15 17:28 
   46   812  1538 Joe Loughran             35 Indian Harbour Beach FL   55:54 18:00 
   47   822  1258 Mike Hunger              34 Palm Bay             FL   56:26 18:10 
   48   826  1061 Mark Sunderland          30 Rockledge            FL   56:58 18:21 
   49   833  1007 Michael Gooch            33 Gainesville          FL   58:57 18:59 
   50   835  1002 Jonathan Gooch           36 Celebration          FL   59:02 19:00 
   51   853  1439 Mike Dierking            38 Melbourne            FL 1:00:48 19:35 
   52   861  1044 Michael Uniacke          33 Columbus             OH 1:02:21 20:04 
   53   865  1156 Sean Uniacke             36 Raleigh              NC 1:02:25 20:06 
   54   876  1009 Andrew Gooch             30 Gainesville          FL 1:09:54 22:30 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    16  1681 James Chapman            43 Cocoa                FL   19:16  6:12 
    2    17  1249 Peter Mcmahan            46 Melbourne            FL   19:29  6:16 
    3    19  1167 Bryan Cheek              41 Melbourne            FL   19:40  6:20 
    4    22  1475 Keith Snodgrass          49 Melbourne            FL   20:20  6:33 
    5    24  1931 Derek Rice               40 Melbourne            FL   20:37  6:39 
    6    27  1955 Ron Ritter               42 Viera                FL   20:44  6:41 
    7    31  1379 Michael Sherrod          46 Viera                FL   21:20  6:52 
    8    40  1440 Sean Callahan            40 Melbourne            FL   22:06  7:07 
    9    42  1744 Dan Knight               45 Indialantic          FL   22:08  7:08 
   10    43  1939 Ken Fortmayer            49 Melbourne            FL   22:09  7:08 
   11    44  1275 Ron Roff                 43 Palm Bay             FL   22:11  7:09 
   12    54  1765 Paul Metz                44 Melbourne            FL   22:39  7:18 
   13    57  1442 Scott Schmidt            48 Melbourne            FL   22:42  7:19 
   14    60  1614 Randy Boozer             45 Melbourne            FL   22:49  7:21 
   15    63  1473 James Krupp              40 Melbourne            FL   23:01  7:25 
   16    67  1051 Chris Brooks             46 Sherwood             OR   23:10  7:28 
   17    68  1897 Jose Pascual             48 Melbourne            FL   23:16  7:30 
   18    70  1696 Anjay Kalra              40 Melbourne            FL   23:21  7:31 
   19    71  1184 David Martin             49 Melbourne            FL   23:26  7:33 
   20    74  1907 Eric Vorndran            47 Melbourne            FL   23:36  7:36 
   21    84  1764 Dean Worm                44 Melbourne            FL   23:56  7:43 
   22    85  1038 Justin Bursk             40 Langhorne            PA   23:56  7:43 
   23    93  1269 Tim Kopko                44 West Milford         NJ   24:16  7:49 
   24    95  1616 Don McKinnon             49 Melbourne            FL   24:17  7:49 
   25   120  1247 Jeff Reardon             40 Palm Bay             FL   25:22  8:10 
   26   121  1372 Lou Schlenker            40 Merritt Island       FL   25:22  8:10 
   27   122  1607 William Mccardell        43 Indialantic          FL   25:23  8:11 
   28   125  1719 Peter Fischel            45 Rockledge            FL   25:32  8:13 
   29   157  1894 Gobble Gobble            46 Satellite Beach      FL   26:43  8:36 
   30   176  1664 Willis Lowell            48 Palm Bay             FL   27:05  8:43 
   31   178  1613 David Sierota            45 Melbourne            FL   27:14  8:46 
   32   196  1165 Rudy Valentin Sr.        41 Rockledge            FL   27:36  8:53 
   33   205  1787 Stephen Pilkenton        49 Rockledge            FL   27:52  8:58 
   34   261  1041 Ryan Bailey              41 Leesburg             VA   29:44  9:34 
   35   262  1250 Gary Wiley               47 Langhorne            PA   29:45  9:35 
   36   264  1284 Scott Glosenger          43 Indian Harbour Beach FL   29:46  9:35 
   37   277  1297 Kevin Oliver             43 Alexandria           VA   30:07  9:42 
   38   298  1961 Brian Young              40 Brandon              FL   30:31  9:50 
   39   336  1642 Lovit White              42 Viera                FL   31:20 10:05 
   40   356  1179 Joe Vaccarelli           47 Melbourne            FL   31:41 10:12 
   41   357  1028 Mark Szewczyk            44 Naperville           IL   31:41 10:12 
   42   421  1816 John Mertins             43 Melbourne            FL   33:53 10:55 
   43   423  1378 Scott Fritz              46 Morrison             CO   33:53 10:55 
   44   431  1608 James Savary             43 Cocoa                FL   34:10 11:00 
   45   434  1548 Dan Moisand              47 Melbourne            FL   34:14 11:01 
   46   478  1413 Mark Gumprecht           42 West Melbourne       FL   35:59 11:35 
   47   482  1543 Alfredo Lardizabal       43 Coral Gables         FL   36:16 11:41 
   48   522  1612 Lee Knopf                45 Melbourne            FL   37:54 12:12 
   49   537  1635 John Jennings            43 Melbourne            FL   38:17 12:20 
   50   538  1743 Richard Dunlap           45 Melbourne            FL   38:22 12:21 
   51   577  1641 Rafael Alvarez           41 Rockledge            FL   40:21 12:59 
   52   580  1682 Don Jennings             48 Melbourne            FL   40:24 13:01 
   53   589  1172 Larry Burns              43 Merritt Island       FL   40:48 13:08 
   54   595  1818 Larry Dencker            47 Evans                GA   41:29 13:21 
   55   606  1420 Michael Pesi             46 Melbourne            FL   42:06 13:34 
   56   622  1663 Allen Howard             47 Rockledge            FL   43:27 14:00 
   57   624  1893 Thomas Dorl              45 Valdosta             GA   43:31 14:01 
   58   631  1177 Chris Bursk              46 Melbourne            FL   44:10 14:13 
   59   645  1819 Christopher Haridopolos  47 Orlando              FL   45:10 14:33 
   60   662  1815 Rajesh Gutta             43 Melbourne            FL   46:20 14:55 
   61   666  1417 James Crockett           44 Melbourne            FL   46:31 14:59 
   62   680  1644 Steven Hayward           44 West Melbourne       FL   47:20 15:14 
   63   682  1634 Michael Odom             41 Naples               FL   47:20 15:15 
   64   791  1187 Samuel White             49 Satellite Beach      FL   53:50 17:20 
   65   804  1419 David Halley             46 Melbourne            FL   55:00 17:43 
   66   824  1335 Robert Grover            49 Melbourne            FL   56:54 18:19 
   67   843  1611 Chris Wicht              45 West Melbourne       FL 1:00:23 19:26 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    14  1769 Doug Butler              51 Melbourne            FL   19:11  6:11 
    2    26  1204 Michael Slomins          59 Viera                FL   20:42  6:40 
    3    75  1263 Gregg Kraver             51 Merritt Island       FL   23:39  7:37 
    4    81  2211 Bob Pellen               58 Berks                UK   23:49  7:40 
    5    98  1498 Naweed Akram             59 Melbourne            FL   24:21  7:51 
    6   101  1747 Jim H                    56 Orlando              FL   24:26  7:52 
    7   113  1252 Scott Marchand           53 Melbourne            FL   25:08  8:06 
    8   117  1253 Paul Green               56 Melbourne            FL   25:13  8:07 
    9   118  1923 Tim Roggenbuck           55                      NY   25:21  8:10 
   10   133  1619 William Fitzpatrick      55 Burlington           MA   25:51  8:20 
   11   141  1456 Craig Ryersee            50 Pelee Island         ON   26:09  8:25 
   12   145  1821 Mitchell Rhoden          51 Macclenny            FL   26:21  8:29 
   13   147  1288 Gary Hawkins             57 West Melbourne       FL   26:28  8:31 
   14   158  1053 Scott Fletcher           51 Rockwall             TX   26:44  8:37 
   15   177  1188 Tim Chase                50 Fairfax Station      VA   27:07  8:44 
   16   184  1556 Robert Hails             56 Melbourne            GA   27:22  8:49 
   17   186  1904 Gary Nickloy             56 Rockledge            FL   27:24  8:50 
   18   213  1201 Tom McCahill             59 Melbourne            FL   28:05  9:03 
   19   229  1638 Michael Mcgoohan         52 Satellite Beach      FL   28:33  9:12 
   20   243  1772 David Zipf               52 Melbourne            FL   29:05  9:22 
   21   253  2090 Ronald Beck              52 Rockledge            FL   29:29  9:30 
   22   254  1557 Stephen Link             58 Melbourne            FL   29:33  9:31 
   23   258  1457 James Lombardy           50 Melbourne            FL   29:39  9:33 
   24   285  1770 Gregory Hyland           51 Rockledge            FL   30:15  9:45 
   25   292  1227 Seth Glick               50 Rockledge            FL   30:22  9:47 
   26   293  1550 Mike Dogoda              50 Rockledge            FL   30:23  9:47 
   27   310  1385 Andy Cox                 51 Melbourne Beach      FL   30:48  9:55 
   28   311  1289 James Tagg               58 Melbourne            FL   30:51  9:56 
   29   313  1497 Rick Suarez              59 Melbourne            FL   30:55  9:58 
   30   324  1278 Clark Maxwell            57 Melbourne            FL   31:07 10:01 
   31   329  1947 Christopher J Catan      58 Merritt Island       FL   31:14 10:03 
   32   337  1195 Scott Clark              54 Melbourne            FL   31:22 10:06 
   33   345  1495 Neil Aaronson            56 Indialantic          FL   31:27 10:08 
   34   354  1287 Tim Worthington          52 Dubuque              IA   31:37 10:11 
   35   358  2080 Mike Renfro              57 Melbourne            FL   31:43 10:13 
   36   364  1196 Eric Gross               55 Carbondale           CO   32:03 10:19 
   37   369  1911 Jerry Gandy              53 Melbourne            FL   32:08 10:21 
   38   374  1192 Jeff Locke               53 Melbourne            FL   32:28 10:27 
   39   382  1386 Toney Mcintosh           52 Melbourne            FL   32:39 10:31 
   40   395  1199 Ken Flieder              56 Cocoa                FL   33:00 10:38 
   41   402  1461 Charles D Morris         57 Melbourne            FL   33:15 10:43 
   42   403  1722 Tim Palko                54 Melbourne            FL   33:18 10:44 
   43   425  1427 Robert Rall              57 Merritt Island       FL   33:57 10:56 
   44   448  1899 Glenn Dahmer             52 Melbourne            FL   34:41 11:10 
   45   504  1771 Bill Atkinson            51 Cocoa Beach          FL   36:53 11:53 
   46   541  1200 Dave Thomas              58 Rockledge            FL   38:27 12:23 
   47   603  1194 Brian Billheimer         54 Melbourne            FL   41:58 13:31 
   48   636  1700 Thomas Loomis            51 Palm Bay             FL   44:27 14:19 
   49   656  1791 Arty Pagan               54 Melbourne            FL   45:52 14:46 
   50   658  1424 Rich Mursch              52 Renton               WA   46:00 14:49 
   51   661  1555 Pete Osman               54 Melbourne            FL   46:17 14:54 
   52   695  1235 Ray Cerrato              56 Melbourne            FL   48:31 15:37 
   53   718  1978 Tim Lang                 56 Satellite Beach      FL   49:55 16:04 
   54   728  1551 Keith Keysor             51 Melbourne            FL   50:25 16:14 
   55   739  1202 Bill Westmorland         59 Viera                FL   51:11 16:29 
   56   740  1792 Eddie Scott              57 Indian Harbour Beach FL   51:12 16:29 
   57   755  1646 Steven Helman            58 Merritt Island       FL   52:10 16:48 
   58   759  1425 Gregory Studds           54 Melbourne            FL   52:20 16:51 
   59   828  1190 Tony Windland            51 Locust Dale          VA   57:21 18:28 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    58  1211 Ted Amgott               61 Melbourne            FL   22:45  7:20 
    2    83  1966 Sean Kelly               63 Mountain View        CA   23:55  7:42 
    3   187  1215 Jim Streufert            68 Sutherland           IA   27:27  8:50 
    4   321  1213 Joe Mignona              63 Melbourne            FL   31:01  9:59 
    5   477  1945 Larry Cleghorn           66 Woodbridge           VA   35:52 11:33 
    6   529  1561 Chuck Cunningham         65 Indian Harbour Beach FL   38:06 12:16 
    7   561  1558 Rp Higgins               60 Rockledge            FL   39:06 12:36 
    8   588  1686 Tim Plumb                65 Melbourne            FL   40:41 13:06 
    9   627  1448 Donald Anderson          68 Holly Springs        NC   43:35 14:02 
   10   646  1022 Tim Grogan               60 Melbourne            FL   45:11 14:33 
   11   685  1389 Dallas Clines            64 Kissimmee            FL   47:41 15:21 
   12   704  1300 Larry Shea               64 Indian Harbour Beach FL   48:58 15:46 
   13   717  1464 Tom Clifford             60 Satellite Beach      FL   49:38 15:59 
   14   720  1305 Paul Claessen            61 Palm Bay             FL   50:04 16:07 
   15   721  1627 Anthony Callaghan        67 Satellite Beach      FL   50:05 16:08 
   16   751  1342 Ed Carreiro              60 Melbourne            FL   51:58 16:44 
   17   753  1307 Keith Poole              64 Melbourne            FL   52:00 16:45 
   18   766  1343 William Campbell         65 Crystal River        FL   52:23 16:52 
   19   767  1501 John Ditta               64 Melbourne            FL   52:26 16:53 
   20   781  1465 Tim Janecke              62 Melbourne            FL   52:55 17:02 
   21   784  1210 Gary Spencer             61 Melbourne            FL   53:02 17:05 
   22   797  1207 Michael Kadish           60 Darien               CT   54:24 17:31 
   23   807  1341 William Tetro, Jr        60 Melbourne            FL   55:36 17:54 
   24   815  1625 Eugene S. Cavallucci     67 West Melbourne       FL   56:08 18:04 
   25   845  1446 Bob Dierking             61 Melbourne            FL 1:00:34 19:30 
   26   855  1559 Karl Caldwell            61 Aynor                SC 1:00:50 19:35 
   27   880  1622 Bob Holby                61 Melbourne            FL 1:12:38 23:23 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   312  1932 Gerry Fahey              71 Melbourne            FL   30:53  9:57 
    2   420  1079 George Then              72 Indian Harbour Beach FL   33:47 10:53 
    3   600  1217 Mark Windland            75 Melbourne            FL   41:41 13:25 
    4   601  1344 Albert J Thompson        79 Melbourne            FL   41:50 13:28 
    5   641  1909 Jim Cochran              73 Melbourne            FL   44:59 14:29 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    11  1245 Kim Hunger               34 Palm Bay             FL   19:00  6:07 
    2    24  1262 Dr Tina Kraver           48 Merritt Island       FL   20:41  6:40 
    3    37  1511 Victoria Thurman         16 Palm Bay             FL   22:06  7:07 

AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 09
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   242  1968 Rebecca Devoid           09 Melbourne            FL   29:04  9:22 
    2   246  1239 Sadie Wiley              08 Langhorne            PA   29:07  9:23 
    3   279  1254 Eva Pawlak               07 Melbourne            FL   30:10  9:43 
    4   316  1725 Ava Knight               07 Indialantic          FL   30:57  9:58 
    5   388  1025 Scarlett Szewczyk        07 Naperville           IL   32:51 10:35 
    6   485  1480 Sienna Houston           09 Melbourne            FL   36:25 11:44 
    7   486  1084 Riley Riggenbach         07 Melbourne            FL   36:25 11:44 
    8   499  1727 Ivy Knight               09 Indialantic          FL   36:45 11:50 
    9   501  1477 Chloe Houston            05 Melbourne            FL   36:46 11:50 
   10   503  1308 Kiera Runske             08 Rockledge            FL   36:50 11:52 
   11   514  1702 Makenna Dunegan          08 Rock Ledge           FL   37:28 12:04 
   12   517  1033 Giuliana Flores          07 Melbourne            FL   37:35 12:06 
   13   539  1397 Ashlyn Borboroglu        09 Satellite Beach      FL   38:24 12:22 
   14   540  1349 Jane Terry               08 Palm Bay             FL   38:26 12:23 
   15   546  1398 Sydney Borboroglu        09 Satellite Beach      FL   38:35 12:25 
   16   568  1502 Sofia Lardizabal         09 Coral Gables         FL   39:43 12:47 
   17   583  1082 Addison Dwenger          05 Melbourne            FL   40:28 13:02 
   18   604  1395 Madeline Pesi            08 Melbourne            FL   42:03 13:32 
   19   613  1829 Nora Bodnar              01 Rockledge            FL   42:55 13:49 
   20   614  1832 Margaret Bodnar          04 Rockledge            FL   43:13 13:55 
   21   644  1092 Charlotte Eley           09 Melbourne Village    FL   45:09 14:32 
   22   650  1345 Hailey Bellflower        03 Melbourne            FL   45:13 14:34 
   23   654  1927 Chloe Ragozzine          08 Melbourne            FL   45:45 14:44 
   24   664  1750 Ava Metz                 08 Melbourne            FL   46:21 14:55 
   25   669  1238 Haley Imel               07 Palm Bay             FL   46:33 14:59 
   26   715  1391 Abigayle Fisk            01 Melbourne            FL   49:25 15:55 
   27   729  1943 Mia Pedrick              09 Melbourne            FL   50:30 16:16 
   28   734  1726 Grace Dunlap             08 Melbourne            FL   50:55 16:24 
   29   783  1567 M.E. Holby               09 Melbourne            FL   52:57 17:03 
   30   786  1348 Kameron Owens            07 Palm Bay             FL   53:26 17:12 
   31   787  1350 Madison Owens            09 Palm Bay             FL   53:27 17:13 
   32   794  1926 Abigail Ragozzine        05 Melbourne            FL   54:05 17:25 
   33   802  1237 Reilly Fitzsimmons       07 Melbourne            FL   54:54 17:41 
   34   805  1834 Violet Castillo          06 Melbourne            FL   55:08 17:45 
   35   811  1087 Abigail White            08 Satellite Beach      FL   55:53 17:59 
   36   837  1005 Malia Gooch              07 Celebration          FL   59:07 19:02 
   37   838  1004 Alora Gooch              09 Celebration          FL   59:07 19:02 
   38   860  1969 Juliet DePatri           07 Melbourne            FL 1:02:11 20:01 
   39   871  1828 Katherine Farias         01 Rockledge            FL 1:06:06 21:17 
   40   873  1833 Jaina Farias             05 Rockledge            FL 1:06:09 21:18 
   41   878  1058 Elliana Roberts          02 Rockledge            FL 1:11:36 23:03 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    41  1505 Sydney Copeland          12 Melbourne            FL   22:06  7:07 
    2    49  1260 Kaylee Kraver            11 Merritt Island       FL   22:26  7:14 
    3    76  1938 Aubrey Fortmayer         10 Melbourne            FL   23:45  7:39 
    4   100  1706 Katelyn Dunegan          12 Rock Ledge           FL   24:24  7:52 
    5   185  1104 Siena Fischel            13 Solana Beach         CA   27:24  8:49 
    6   191  1853 Amanda Sedaros           14 Melbourne            FL   27:33  8:52 
    7   209  1847 Abi Johnson              11 Melbourne Beach      FL   28:00  9:01 
    8   223  1433 Soleil Schmidt           11 Melbourne            FL   28:24  9:09 
    9   250  1507 Karly Keysor             13 Melbourne            FL   29:20  9:27 
   10   265  1279 Lindsay Glosenger        11 Indian Harbour Beach FL   29:46  9:35 
   11   270  1915 Scarlett Hewett          12 Grant                FL   29:54  9:38 
   12   305  1755 Anna Metz                13 Melbourne            FL   30:40  9:52 
   13   306  1573 Cassidy McKinnon         13 Melbourne            FL   30:42  9:53 
   14   327  1775 Amanda Lally             13 Indialantic          FL   31:12 10:03 
   15   350  1844 Mccauley Christensen     10 Satellite Beach      FL   31:32 10:09 
   16   351  1850 Sydney Castillo          13 Melbourne            FL   31:34 10:10 
   17   401  1097 Ariana Valentin          11 Rockledge            FL   33:14 10:42 
   18   404  1352 Megan Fritz              10 Morrison             CO   33:21 10:44 
   19   445  1094 Kiley Dwenger            10 Melbourne            FL   34:41 11:10 
   20   453  1353 Paige Schlenker          12 Merritt Island       FL   34:57 11:15 
   21   467  1241 Maggie Wiley             11 Langhorne            PA   35:22 11:23 
   22   468  1035 Josephine Bursk          14 Langhorne            PA   35:22 11:23 
   23   523  1568 Harper Knopf             10 Melbourne            FL   37:55 12:12 
   24   534  1950 Sophia Catan             13 Fort Mill            SC   38:15 12:19 
   25   535  1730 Faith Dunlap             11 Melbourne            FL   38:15 12:19 
   26   549  1674 Shelby Edwards           14 West Melbourne       FL   38:39 12:27 
   27   551  1981 Natalia Eardley          10 Melbourne            FL   38:47 12:29 
   28   559  1574 Abigail Sams             13 Cibolo               TX   39:04 12:35 
   29   593  1942 Vivian Fallows           12 Rockledge            FL   41:12 13:16 
   30   625  1105 Morgan Jones             13 Melbourne            FL   43:34 14:02 
   31   629  1351 Ashley Fritz             10 Morrison             CO   43:47 14:06 
   32   642  1098 Audrey Eley              11 Melbourne Village    FL   44:59 14:29 
   33   663  1798 Priya Gutta              10 Melbourne            FL   46:20 14:55 
   34   708  1845 Grace Dorl               11 Valdosta             GA   49:16 15:52 
   35   727  1503 Kendall Keysor           10 Melbourne            FL   50:25 16:14 
   36   732  1965 Kayson Barley            11 Melbourne            FL   50:50 16:22 
   37   758  1311 Payton Beckner           10 West Melbourne       FL   52:18 16:50 
   38   777  1577 Karissa Sorrells         14 Melbourne            FL   52:51 17:01 
   39   814  1571 Sophia Wicht             12 West Melbourne       FL   56:06 18:04 
   40   859  1970 Isabella DiPatri         10 Melbourne            FL 1:02:10 20:01 
   41   870  1093 Sofia Fischel            10 Solana Beach         CA 1:05:43 21:09 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    50  1114 Dominique Coriell        15 Melbourne            FL   22:30  7:15 
    2   129  1121 Nicole Carmean           18 Malabar              FL   25:35  8:14 
    3   138  1859 Gabrielle Woodson        15 Melbourne            FL   26:04  8:24 
    4   159  1048 Emily Fletcher           18 Rockwall             TX   26:44  8:37 
    5   163  1403 Marisa Wolfe             19 Melbourne            FL   26:52  8:39 
    6   188  1469 Maddy Nagy               19 Viera                FL   27:29  8:51 
    7   338  1777 Stephanie Pilkenton      17 Rockledge            FL   31:23 10:06 
    8   360  1856 Christina Sedaros        15 Melbourne            FL   31:51 10:16 
    9   372  1515 Michelle Paul            19 Melbourne            FL   32:13 10:22 
   10   381  1242 Jamie Green              16 Melbourne            FL   32:38 10:30 
   11   407  1111 Anna Martin              15 Melbourne            FL   33:31 10:48 
   12   435  1509 Laura Bell               16 Indialantic          FL   34:17 11:03 
   13   459  1803 Jennifer Brix            18 Melbourne            FL   35:10 11:19 
   14   469  1922 Ashley Powers            19 Indian Harbour Beach FL   35:26 11:24 
   15   483  1512 Megan Moisand            18 Melbourne            FL   36:16 11:41 
   16   518  1271 Kaitlyn Swahlan          17 Melbourne            FL   37:37 12:07 
   17   528  1936 Drue Anderson            19 Melbourne            FL   38:05 12:16 
   18   545  1123 Suzi Windland            19 Locust Dale          VA   38:33 12:25 
   19   548  1758 Michelle White           18 Melbourne            FL   38:35 12:25 
   20   585  1482 Alexis Russo             18 Melbourne            FL   40:36 13:04 
   21   602  1118 Nicole Billheimer        18 Melbourne            FL   41:58 13:31 
   22   621  1855 Anna Dorl                15 Valdosta             GA   43:27 14:00 
   23   623  1650 Molly Howard             17 Rockledge            FL   43:27 14:00 
   24   693  1483 Rachel Aaronson          19 Indialantic          FL   48:25 15:35 
   25   711  1863 Tori Pinchera            18 Melbourne            FL   49:21 15:53 
   26   712  1917 Danielle Palko           19 Melbourne            FL   49:22 15:54 
   27   733  1964 Taneth Barley            16 Melbourne            FL   50:51 16:22 
   28   748  1776 Tessa Smith              15 Melbourne            FL   51:50 16:41 
   29   769  1804 Beth Shorr               19 Melbourne            FL   52:28 16:54 
   30   775  1579 Grace Layton             15 Melbourne            FL   52:46 16:59 
   31   817  1910 Sabrina Smith            16 Melbourne            FL   56:11 18:05 
   32   849  1122 Sophie Karnbach          18 Melbourne            FL 1:00:41 19:32 
   33   854  1691 Morgan Walker            17 Melbourne            FL 1:00:48 19:35 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    36  1675 Jessica Widmark          21 Melbourne            FL   21:51  7:02 
    2    72  1737 Alix Norris              23 Tampa                FL   23:30  7:34 
    3    82  1654 Corin Cassario           23 Melbourne            FL   23:54  7:42 
    4   124  1129 Ashley Carmean           21 Malabar              FL   25:32  8:13 
    5   128  1126 Dana Slomins             20 Viera                FL   25:34  8:14 
    6   139  1872 Catherine Phillips       28 Melbourne            FL   26:05  8:24 
    7   143  1694 Holly Hamilton           28 Melbourne Beach      FL   26:13  8:27 
    8   146  1320 Meaghan O'Toole          22 Warncr-Robins        GA   26:25  8:30 
    9   149  1869 Lindsey Heinlen          24 Melbourne            FL   26:29  8:32 
   10   154  1130 Alicia Vaccarelli        21 Melbourne            FL   26:36  8:34 
   11   168  1030 Julia Vickery            27 Tualatin             OR   26:58  8:41 
   12   170  1484 Lexi Duscher             23 Rockledge            FL   26:58  8:41 
   13   198  1294 Misty Haystead           28 St. Cloud            FL   27:44  8:56 
   14   199  1128 Kristin Chase            21 Fairfax Station      VA   27:46  8:56 
   15   203  1244 Marissa Hiller           22 West Melbourne       FL   27:50  8:58 
   16   210  1266 Shannon Rollins          26 Melbourne            FL   28:01  9:01 
   17   216  1589 Jennifer Bosse           26 Orlando              FL   28:08  9:04 
   18   218  1142 Brittany Clark           28 Melbourne            FL   28:15  9:06 
   19   219  1958 Kelsey Murtha            21 Melbourne            FL   28:17  9:07 
   20   225  1529 Caralyn Maerz            24 Melbourne            FL   28:27  9:10 
   21   227  1526 Katie Mccarty            24 Melbourne            FL   28:29  9:11 
   22   233  1243 Morgan Tindall           20 St. Cloud            FL   28:44  9:15 
   23   249  1365 Elizabeth Scheerer       27 Kissimmee            FL   29:13  9:25 
   24   251  1522 Morgan Osman             22 Melbourne            FL   29:22  9:27 
   25   252  1779 Erin Burgunder           21 Melbourne            FL   29:29  9:30 
   26   256  1301 Adrienne Layton          29 Melbourne            FL   29:35  9:31 
   27   272  1784 Christina Burgunder      26 Hoover               AL   29:55  9:38 
   28   275  1256 Valerie Halstead         24 Miami                FL   30:02  9:40 
   29   281  1524 Kristina Dogoda          22 Rockledge            FL   30:11  9:43 
   30   282  1925 Madeline Williams        20 Melbourne            FL   30:12  9:44 
   31   283  1805 Mariah Charter           23 Melbourne            FL   30:12  9:44 
   32   300  1780 Allyson Pagan            22 Melbourne            FL   30:33  9:50 
   33   303  1405 Shelby Wolfe             21 Melbourne            FL   30:38  9:52 
   34   317  1632 Brittany Erekson         26 Melbourne Beach      FL   31:00  9:59 
   35   328  1806 Amy Myler                23 Indian Harbour Beach FL   31:12 10:03 
   36   330  1781 Christine Lally          24 Indialantic          FL   31:14 10:03 
   37   333  1659 Michelle Brown           28 Melbourne            FL   31:16 10:04 
   38   340  1655 Kerry Brown              23 Melbourne            FL   31:24 10:07 
   39   341  1521 Michelle Mccarty         22 Melbourne            FL   31:24 10:07 
   40   343  1586 Michelle Carey           23 Satellite Beach      FL   31:25 10:07 
   41   344  1587 Stephanie Ford           24 Satellite Beach      FL   31:26 10:07 
   42   348  1866 Elizabeth Guzman         20 Melbourne            FL   31:30 10:09 
   43   355  1255 Andrea Wherry            24 Gainesville          FL   31:38 10:11 
   44   359  1924 Geena Grass              20 Melbourne            FL   31:50 10:15 
   45   362  1870 Adrianna Brinks          27 Palm Bay             FL   31:58 10:18 
   46   373  1532 Kylie Shaw               27 Melbourne            FL   32:18 10:24 
   47   379  2059 Maria Lema               28 Rockledge            FL   32:34 10:29 
   48   386  1317 Karley Herschelman       20 Melbourne            FL   32:47 10:33 
   49   405  1736 Eileen Jones             23 Melbourne            FL   33:22 10:45 
   50   408  1125 Sarah Martin             20 Melbourne            FL   33:32 10:48 
   51   432  1711 Jen Powers               29 Melbourne            FL   34:10 11:00 
   52   437  1527 Chelsea Louthan          24 Rockledge            FL   34:21 11:04 
   53   441  1962 Amanda Hedrick           23 Melbourne            FL   34:30 11:07 
   54   457  1406 Christine Goodson        24 Palm Beach Gardens   FL   35:08 11:19 
   55   463  1867 Carolyn Kiss             21 Melbourne            FL   35:18 11:22 
   56   465  1868 Stefanie Canjar          21 Melbourne            FL   35:19 11:22 
   57   472  1471 Alyssa Eckhoff           24 Rockledge            FL   35:35 11:28 
   58   489  1132 Lindsay Howley           24 Melbourne            FL   36:27 11:44 
   59   490  1739 Kaitlin Cantell          27 Orlando              FL   36:29 11:45 
   60   498  1060 Daniella Sunderland      28 Rockledge            FL   36:44 11:50 
   61   511  1707 Morgan Weldon            20 Melbourne            FL   37:24 12:03 
   62   515  1292 Amanda Worth             24 Tampa                FL   37:30 12:05 
   63   520  2005 Kimberly Lapan           25 Cocoa Beach          FL   37:49 12:11 
   64   524  1140 Alejandra Ramirez        27 Scottsdale           AZ   37:59 12:14 
   65   543  1591 Kimberly Land            27 Melbourne            FL   38:29 12:24 
   66   564  1783 Daniella Crow            25 Satellite Beach      FL   39:20 12:40 
   67   566  1072 Colleen Bonanza          25 Palm Bay             FL   39:39 12:46 
   68   573  1136 Brianna Flick            25 Indian Harbour Beach FL   39:54 12:51 
   69   582  1677 Morvarid Moini           29 Indialantic          FL   40:28 13:02 
   70   584  1470 Alexis Munroe            23 Melbourne            FL   40:36 13:04 
   71   647  1976 Clair Lang               22 Satellite Beach      FL   45:12 14:33 
   72   651  1533 Ansley Hails             28 Melbourne            GA   45:24 14:37 
   73   652  1523 Elizabeth Hails          22 Melbourne            GA   45:25 14:37 
   74   672  1914 Christa Griffin          29 Melbourne            FL   46:36 15:00 
   75   673  1735 Samantha Gaddis          22 Gainesville          FL   46:40 15:01 
   76   687  1733 Lindsay Gaddis           20 Pensacola            FL   48:08 15:30 
   77   701  1318 Christina Morelli        20 Melbourne            FL   48:47 15:43 
   78   714  1708 Casey Palko              21 Melbourne            FL   49:25 15:55 
   79   716  1221 Erica Linguanti          24 Satellite Beach      FL   49:30 15:56 
   80   726  1657 Samantha Froio           27 Palm Bay             FL   50:11 16:09 
   81   749  1525 Allie Lauritson          23 Dubuque              IA   51:52 16:42 
   82   752  1631 Taylor Bang              25 Orlando              FL   51:59 16:44 
   83   756  1639 Natalee Helman           26 Merritt Island       FL   52:13 16:49 
   84   760  1404 Kassi Studds             20 Melbourne            FL   52:21 16:51 
   85   770  1709 Holly Pettet             28 Viera                FL   52:35 16:56 
   86   771  1590 Ann Henny                26 Rockledge            FL   52:35 16:56 
   87   772  1656 Shannon Dummett          25 Beaufort             SC   52:38 16:57 
   88   809  1141 Christine Conner         27 Melbourne            FL   55:38 17:55 
   89   816  1472 Stephanie Spainhour      27 Melbourne            FL   56:09 18:05 
   90   818  1068 Meaghan Larkin           27 Melbourne            FL   56:23 18:09 
   91   834  1008 Mallory Gooch            26 Gainesville          FL   58:57 18:59 
   92   839  1676 Sara Soumeeh             24 Los Angeles          CA   59:50 19:16 
   93   848  1127 Danielle Karnbach        20 Melbourne            FL 1:00:40 19:32 
   94   884  1020 Rita El-Khouri           29 Morristown           NJ 1:13:41 23:43 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    64  1283 Jenny Tagg               33 West Melbourne       FL   23:07  7:27 
    2    65  1160 Dolores Burlingame       37 Jacksonville         FL   23:08  7:27 
    3   106  1147 Kimberly Yates           33 Merritt Island       FL   24:43  7:58 
    4   155  1366 Sarah Thomas             31 Phoenix              AZ   26:40  8:35 
    5   166  1678 Nicole Fetchko           35 Melbourne            FL   26:56  8:41 
    6   194  1813 Gina Snider              39 San Diego            CA   27:35  8:53 
    7   200  2062 Megan Jaunich            30 Jaunich              NC   27:46  8:57 
    8   235  1043 Heather Smith            32 Rockledge            FL   28:49  9:17 
    9   240  1967 Michelle Devoid          38 Melbourne            FL   29:03  9:21 
   10   257  1877 Rhiannon Mock            32 Melbourne            FL   29:36  9:32 
   11   278  1158 Leah Riggenbach          37 Melbourne            FL   30:10  9:43 
   12   289  1881 Allison Schutte          35 Melbourne            FL   30:19  9:46 
   13   295  1159 Jenn Windland            37 Round Rock           TX   30:27  9:48 
   14   307  1809 Traci Radcliff           31 Melbourne            FL   30:42  9:53 
   15   315  1453 Kelly Semenko            37 Melbourne            FL   30:56  9:58 
   16   319  1077 Nicole Smith             34 Palm Bay             FL   31:01  9:59 
   17   320  1542 Erin Schultz             38 Lafayette            IN   31:01  9:59 
   18   342  1259 Paula Pawlak             37 Melbourne            FL   31:24 10:07 
   19   366  1296 Lori Kessel              39 Melbourne            FL   32:04 10:20 
   20   398  1222 Lindsay Johnson          38 Rockledge            FL   33:02 10:38 
   21   400  1488 Isha Jathal              38 Melbourne            FL   33:12 10:42 
   22   415  1295 Joann Chang              37 New Port Richey      FL   33:40 10:51 
   23   416  1884 Leslie Bardo             36 Collierville         TN   33:40 10:51 
   24   417  1890 Stacey Sherman           39 Collierville         TN   33:40 10:51 
   25   424  1941 Eileen Bridenbecker      32 Palm Bay             FL   33:53 10:55 
   26   426  1810 Melissa Mierzwa          32 Cocoa                FL   33:58 10:56 
   27   427  1885 Jayshree Patel           36 Melbourne            FL   34:04 10:58 
   28   428  1408 Tami Glover              34 Rockledge            FL   34:04 10:58 
   29   436  1148 Caroline Potter          33 Baltimore            MD   34:17 11:03 
   30   439  1302 Alexandra Michaels       38 Melbourne            FL   34:28 11:06 
   31   440  1536 Crystal Louthan          33 Melbourne            FL   34:29 11:06 
   32   442  1534 Melissa Gilmore          30 Melbourne            FL   34:31 11:07 
   33   450  1879 Noelle Davis             34 Cocoa                FL   34:46 11:12 
   34   456  1228 Maggie Williams          33 Palm Bay             FL   35:02 11:17 
   35   460  1230 Emily Stovall            36 Palm Bay             FL   35:12 11:20 
   36   464  1596 Veronica Callaghan       33 Indialantic          FL   35:18 11:22 
   37   475  1452 Giselle De La Moriniere  35 Fremont              CA   35:46 11:31 
   38   481  1594 Carly Chasteen           31 Melbourne            FL   36:12 11:39 
   39   493  1368 Tabitha Laney-Bryant     33 West Melbourne       FL   36:36 11:47 
   40   500  1485 Ingrid Houston           33 Melbourne            FL   36:46 11:50 
   41   509  1040 Sara Bailey              33 Leesburg             VA   37:21 12:02 
   42   525  1062 Amanda Roberts           32 Rockledge            FL   38:03 12:15 
   43   550  1980 Myriam Eardley           39 Melbourne            FL   38:47 12:29 
   44   552  1603 Karrah Hudkins           37 Melbourne            FL   38:51 12:31 
   45   553  1540 Bridie Rist              36 Titusville           FL   38:52 12:31 
   46   555  1075 Mandy Geiger             33 Melbourne            FL   38:55 12:32 
   47   563  1436 Beth Langenderfer        35 Melbourne            FL   39:19 12:40 
   48   576  1640 Christina Steele         36 Rockledge            FL   40:21 12:59 
   49   587  1451 Jennifer Critchfield     30 Melbourne            FL   40:39 13:05 
   50   591  1876 Nicole Lherisse          32 Melbourne            FL   40:57 13:11 
   51   594  1272 Jennifer Davie           34 Parkland             FL   41:19 13:18 
   52   596  1811 Joan Krupsky             34 Evans                GA   41:29 13:22 
   53   607  1036 Zorina Flores            34 Melbourne            FL   42:17 13:37 
   54   608  1327 Jessica Beckner          37 West Melbourne       FL   42:17 13:37 
   55   609  1593 Jenna Williams           30 Satellite Beach      FL   42:29 13:41 
   56   611  1069 Marie Turbush            34 Palm Bay             FL   42:45 13:46 
   57   616  1887 Chelsea Bodnar           37 Rockledge            FL   43:13 13:55 
   58   665  1812 Anita Saluja             38 Melbourne            FL   46:29 14:58 
   59   676  1882 Kristy Buckley           35 Palm Bay             FL   46:50 15:05 
   60   689  1660 Jane Cavallucci          33 Melbourne            FL   48:11 15:31 
   61   713  1410 Jessi Fisk               38 Melbourne            FL   49:24 15:54 
   62   725  1679 Monica Crosby            36 Melbourne            FL   50:11 16:09 
   63   750  1273 Sonya Rice               37 Melbourne            FL   51:53 16:42 
   64   763  1149 Helena Gratacos          33 Melbourne            FL   52:22 16:52 
   65   774  1599 Christi Holby            36 Melbourne            FL   52:43 16:58 
   66   779  1598 Kellie Bowling           35 Melbourne            FL   52:52 17:01 
   67   788  1371 Jill Terry               36 Palm Bay             FL   53:44 17:18 
   68   793  1888 April Castillo           39 Melbourne            FL   54:05 17:25 
   69   795  1928 Sarah Ragozzine          33 Melbourne            FL   54:05 17:25 
   70   800  1064 Christy Powell           36 Melbourne            FL   54:37 17:35 
   71   801  1144 Julie Greenwalt          30 Gainesville          FL   54:44 17:37 
   72   803  1246 Stephanie Fitzsimmons    35 Melbourne            FL   54:55 17:41 
   73   806  1153 Vanessa Broderick        35 Melbourne            FL   55:24 17:50 
   74   808  1323 Audrey Stewart           30 Melbourne            FL   55:37 17:54 
   75   813  1602 Sarah Sepanik            37 Melbourne            FL   56:04 18:03 
   76   829  1145 Katie Hill               30 Cocoa                FL   57:43 18:35 
   77   841  1713 Felicia Lindeman         30 Melbourne            FL 1:00:08 19:21 
   78   842  1157 Heather Eley             36 Melbourne Village    FL 1:00:17 19:24 
   79   866  1042 Beth Uniacke             30 Columbus             OH 1:02:27 20:06 
   80   867  1150 Elizabeth Uniacke        33 Raleigh              NC 1:02:27 20:06 
   81   868  1010 Ashley Gooch             31 Gainesville          FL 1:05:30 21:05 
   82   872  1875 Christy Farias           32 Rockledge            FL 1:06:08 21:17 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    87  1183 Marie Thomas             49 Rockledge            FL   24:00  7:44 
    2   102  1455 Sondi Ryersee            46 Pelee Island         ON   24:28  7:53 
    3   105  1645 Diane Escandell          49 Satellite Beach      FL   24:41  7:57 
    4   112  1185 Stephanie Kinnunen       49 Melbourne            FL   24:56  8:02 
    5   114  1718 Michelle Toppi           45 Melbourne            FL   25:11  8:07 
    6   130  1742 Cheri D                  41 Orlando              FL   25:39  8:16 
    7   131  1906 Angie Vorndran           43 Melbourne            FL   25:41  8:16 
    8   135  1547 Kim McKinnon             46 Melbourne            FL   25:54  8:20 
    9   150  1164 Jennifer Cheek           40 Melbourne            FL   26:30  8:32 
   10   151  1303 Nicole Huau              40 St Petersburg        FL   26:30  8:32 
   11   165  1716 Christine Reimel         44 Satellite Beach      FL   26:56  8:40 
   12   169  1972 Rebecca DiPatri          40 Melbourne            FL   26:58  8:41 
   13   173  1415 Julie Cole               43 Melbourne            FL   27:01  8:42 
   14   179  1615 Hope Sierota             47 Melbourne            FL   27:14  8:46 
   15   217  1411 Tracy Crockett           40 Melbourne            FL   28:11  9:05 
   16   230  1268 Angie Friers             43 Melbourne            FL   28:35  9:12 
   17   239  1174 Melissa Fischel          45 Solana Beach         CA   29:02  9:21 
   18   244  1248 Norabeth Wiley           44 Langhorne            PA   29:06  9:22 
   19   248  1820 Shelly Mertins           48 Melbourne            FL   29:09  9:23 
   20   255  1050 Julie Brooks             45 Sherwood             OR   29:34  9:31 
   21   259  1913 Nicole Quinn-Gato        40 Cottonwood Heights   UT   29:40  9:33 
   22   266  1166 Viviana Rodriguez        41 Rockledge            FL   29:49  9:36 
   23   267  1695 Laurie Rivers            40 Melbourne            FL   29:51  9:37 
   24   273  1896 Carmen Barragan-Pascual  48 Melbourne            FL   29:58  9:39 
   25   288  1545 Michelle Lardizabal      44 Coral Gables         FL   30:18  9:46 
   26   301  1176 Angela Shoe              45 Grant                FL   30:35  9:51 
   27   302  1070 Alli Nevin               41 Melbourne            FL   30:37  9:52 
   28   325  1817 Phyllis Petrochko        46 Melbourne            FL   31:07 10:01 
   29   326  1474 Celeste Snodgrass        47 Melbourne            FL   31:09 10:02 
   30   335  1333 Caroline Jiborn          46 Melbourne            FL   31:19 10:05 
   31   352  1954 Barbara Williams         44 Melbourne            FL   31:36 10:11 
   32   380  1680 Roserita Robbins         43 Melbourne            FL   32:36 10:30 
   33   383  1270 Gina Heyn                44 West Melbourne       FL   32:41 10:32 
   34   385  1373 Shelly Schlenker         40 Merritt Island       FL   32:43 10:32 
   35   389  1027 Stephanie Szewczyk       42 Naperville           IL   32:52 10:35 
   36   391  1039 Danielle Bursk           41 Langhorne            PA   32:55 10:36 
   37   392  1937 Jennifer Sims            43 Cape Canaveral       FL   32:59 10:37 
   38   396  1715 Cheryl Punk              43 Miami                FL   33:01 10:38 
   39   418  1182 Frieda Martin            48 Melbourne            FL   33:45 10:52 
   40   419  1168 Heather Allen            41 Melbourne            FL   33:45 10:52 
   41   446  1181 Pam Chase                48 Fairfax Station      VA   34:41 11:10 
   42   449  1683 Julie Edwards            48 West Melbourne       FL   34:44 11:11 
   43   451  1418 Gina Rall                44 Merritt Island       FL   34:50 11:13 
   44   461  1785 Shannon Parks            44 Rockledge            FL   35:13 11:20 
   45   474  1492 Andrea Lucas             49 Melbourne            FL   35:45 11:31 
   46   480  1173 Shari White              43 Satellite Beach      FL   36:03 11:36 
   47   491  1226 Susie Glick              46 Rockledge            FL   36:31 11:46 
   48   492  2209 Elizabeth Bonner         40 Melbourne Beach      FL   36:32 11:46 
   49   505  1766 Robin Potter             44 Melbourne            FL   36:53 11:53 
   50   510  1377 Laura Cox                46 Melbourne Beach      FL   37:24 12:03 
   51   512  1720 Melissa Pedrick          46 Melbourne            FL   37:26 12:03 
   52   519  1414 Laura Beth Robbins       43 Adams                NY   37:47 12:10 
   53   526  1892 Jen Sedaros              42 Melbourne            FL   38:05 12:16 
   54   527  1697 Missy Madl               45 Melbourne            FL   38:05 12:16 
   55   530  1604 Deanna Devoe             40 Longwood             FL   38:07 12:17 
   56   533  1951 Barbara Catan            48 Fort Mill            SC   38:14 12:19 
   57   544  1412 Arden Borboroglu         41 Satellite Beach      FL   38:31 12:24 
   58   554  1274 Camilla Oliver           41 Melbourne            FL   38:54 12:32 
   59   556  1786 Audrey Smith             46 Melbourne            FL   38:56 12:32 
   60   567  1721 Lisa Rossiello           47 Melbourne            FL   39:39 12:46 
   61   571  1171 Kelly Hambidge           42 Melbourne            FL   39:48 12:49 
   62   578  1298 Donna Oliver             45 Alexandria           VA   40:21 12:59 
   63   579  1814 Jeanette Thompson        40 Melbourne            FL   40:24 13:01 
   64   592  1374 Claire Telling           40 New York             NY   41:11 13:16 
   65   599  1717 Melissa Brandon          44 West Melbourne       FL   41:37 13:24 
   66   610  1606 Elizabeth Duncan         42 Satellite Beach      FL   42:44 13:46 
   67   626  1186 Sheryl Jones             49 Melbourne            FL   43:34 14:02 
   68   630  1895 Robin Johnson            47 Melbourne Beach      FL   43:54 14:08 
   69   633  1376 Andrea Shaffer           41 Melbourne            FL   44:14 14:15 
   70   639  1375 Anita Fritz              41 Morrison             CO   44:49 14:26 
   71   640  1178 Christine Mydlo          47 Melbourne            FL   44:58 14:29 
   72   657  1381 Amy Mcintosh             47 Melbourne            FL   46:00 14:49 
   73   659  1421 Karen Landreth           47 Renton               WA   46:03 14:50 
   74   670  1767 Tina Ranck               47 Rockledge            FL   46:34 15:00 
   75   674  1891 Lisa Armitage            40 Melbourne            FL   46:45 15:03 
   76   675  1714 Michelle Jennings        40 Melbourne            FL   46:48 15:04 
   77   681  1643 Patty Hayward            43 West Melbourne       FL   47:20 15:14 
   78   683  1610 Angie Knopf              44 Melbourne            FL   47:38 15:20 
   79   684  1918 Dina Palko               48 Melbourne            FL   47:39 15:21 
   80   688  1234 Lisa Cerrato             49 Melbourne            FL   48:09 15:30 
   81   690  1546 Susan Horne              45 Brooker              FL   48:14 15:32 
   82   706  1921 Elaine Powers            46 Indian Harbour Beach FL   49:07 15:49 
   83   723  1334 Nancy Carreiro           47 Melbourne            FL   50:07 16:08 
   84   736  1745 Deana Massey-Dunlap      47 Melbourne            FL   50:57 16:24 
   85   737  1746 Julie Knight             47 Indialantic          FL   51:00 16:25 
   86   738  1544 Alison Bell              44 Indialantic          FL   51:01 16:26 
   87   765  1180 Mary Hofmeister          47 Malabar              FL   52:22 16:52 
   88   799  1661 Lisa White               43 Melbourne            FL   54:35 17:34 
   89   827  1605 Rachael Wicht            42 West Melbourne       FL   57:05 18:23 
   90   830  1175 Alison Windland          45 Locust Dale          VA   57:43 18:35 
   91   832  1490 Dawn Russo               43 Melbourne            FL   58:15 18:45 
   92   846  1441 Lorraine Dierking        45 Melbourne            FL 1:00:34 19:30 
   93   858  1491 Patricia Akram           47 Melbourne            FL 1:01:55 19:56 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    91  1193 Laurel Lamont            53 Carbondale           CO   24:08  7:46 
    2   134  1189 Donna Slomins            50 Viera                FL   25:51  8:20 
    3   153  1251 Annette Green            50 Melbourne            FL   26:35  8:34 
    4   175  2046 Sharon Carmean           55 Malabar              FL   27:04  8:43 
    5   202  1825 Shelley Freeman          54 Melbourne            FL   27:47  8:57 
    6   208  1552 Kim Osman                53 Melbourne            FL   28:00  9:01 
    7   222  1773 Juliet Underill          52 Merritt Island       FL   28:23  9:08 
    8   226  1426 Debra Wolfe              55 Melbourne            FL   28:28  9:10 
    9   234  1336 Anna Shuman              50 Melbourne            FL   28:48  9:17 
   10   245  1768 Melissa Koss             50 Rockville            MD   29:06  9:22 
   11   271  1901 Janet Nickloy            53 Rockledge            FL   29:55  9:38 
   12   287  1916 Theresa Raulerson        53 Viera                FL   30:17  9:45 
   13   291  1549 Beverly Dogoda           50 Rockledge            FL   30:22  9:47 
   14   299  1788 Jo Pagan                 52 Melbourne            FL   30:32  9:50 
   15   314  1553 Midori Wiles             53 Melbourne            FL   30:56  9:58 
   16   346  1903 Virginia Justice         54 Melbourne            FL   31:29 10:08 
   17   361  1444 Helen Carnegie           55 Melbourne            FL   31:55 10:17 
   18   363  1789 Carol Burgunder          52 Melbourne            FL   32:01 10:19 
   19   370  1443 Melissa Mills            51 Satellite Beach      FL   32:10 10:22 
   20   393  1388 Cheri Noren              57 Palm Bay             FL   33:00 10:37 
   21   413  1790 Laura Scott              53 Indian Harbour Beach FL   33:37 10:50 
   22   414  1793 June Morris              59 Melbourne            FL   33:37 10:50 
   23   433  1387 Mary Garvin              55 Palm Bay             FL   34:12 11:01 
   24   443  1276 Susan Swahlan            51 Melbourne            FL   34:33 11:07 
   25   444  1900 Carol Brinks             53 Fountain Inn         SC   34:37 11:09 
   26   452  1458 Carol Springle-Morris    52 Melbourne            FL   34:56 11:15 
   27   454  1496 Marianne Fraser          56 Melbourne            FL   34:57 11:15 
   28   455  1476 Janet Erlacher           57 Melbourne            FL   35:02 11:17 
   29   462  1422 Ria Boley                52 Orlando              FL   35:14 11:21 
   30   484  1032 Carol Gerundo            54 Palm Bay             FL   36:22 11:43 
   31   495  2089 Janice Beck              52 Rockledge            FL   36:37 11:47 
   32   508  1724 Patricia Little          59 Melbourne            FL   37:04 11:56 
   33   560  1554 Pamela Higgins           53 Rockledge            FL   39:06 12:35 
   34   570  1065 Tamara Jones             54 West Melbourne       FL   39:46 12:48 
   35   574  1618 Michele Farrand          54 Satellite Beach      FL   39:58 12:52 
   36   605  1666 Donna Cassario           52 Melbourne            FL   42:04 13:33 
   37   617  1826 Pat Fox                  55 Lancaster            OH   43:16 13:56 
   38   628  1445 Lori Anderson            58 Holly Springs        NC   43:35 14:02 
   39   638  1684 Nancy Stark              54 Palm Bay             FL   44:43 14:24 
   40   649  1977 Annabelle Lang           54 Satellite Beach      FL   45:13 14:33 
   41   653  1459 Linda Lombardy           53 Melbourne            FL   45:30 14:39 
   42   691  1494 Lori Cooper              54 San Antonio          TX   48:16 15:32 
   43   692  1198 Pat Villanueva           56 Melbourne            FL   48:19 15:33 
   44   696  1299 Nina Shea                59 Indian Harbour Beach FL   48:35 15:39 
   45   697  1338 Jann Faiga               51 Port St. John        FL   48:37 15:39 
   46   698  1339 Lynn Mulligan            51 Titusville           FL   48:40 15:40 
   47   702  1493 Kim Aaronson             51 Indialantic          FL   48:55 15:45 
   48   703  1822 Elizabeth Slater         52 Satellite Beach      FL   48:58 15:46 
   49   709  1898 Joan Eckey               51 Melbourne            FL   49:21 15:53 
   50   710  1902 Liz Pinchera             53 Melbourne            FL   49:21 15:53 
   51   719  1277 Lou Ann Janes            54 Rockledge            FL   50:00 16:06 
   52   722  1286 Kimberly Worthington     50 Dubuque              IA   50:07 16:08 
   53   724  1929 Cathy Catullo            58 Melbourne            FL   50:08 16:09 
   54   731  1701 Mary Loomis              53 Palm Bay             FL   50:48 16:21 
   55   742  1620 Janice Clift             56 Melbourne            FL   51:24 16:33 
   56   745  1203 Judy Spencer             59 Melbourne            FL   51:36 16:37 
   57   757  1340 Virginia Campbell        58 Crystal River        FL   52:17 16:50 
   58   761  1423 Sallie Studds            52 Melbourne            FL   52:21 16:51 
   59   773  1462 Annette Clifford         58 Satellite Beach      FL   52:42 16:58 
   60   782  1460 Denise Janecke           55 Melbourne            FL   52:55 17:02 
   61   798  1197 Sadae Kadish             56 Darien               CT   54:30 17:33 
   62   810  1205 Pam Conner               59 Melbourne            FL   55:38 17:55 
   63   821  1617 Jennifer Brooks          51 Melbourne            FL   56:25 18:10 
   64   840  1304 Dawnell Claessen         56 Palm Bay             FL 1:00:05 19:21 
   65   847  1191 Corinne Karnbach         51 Melbourne            FL 1:00:38 19:31 
   66   851  1337 Carmal Morelli           50 Melbourne            FL 1:00:47 19:34 
   67   857  1021 Ellen Grogan             59 Melbourne            FL 1:01:33 19:49 
   68   877  1054 Beth Kramer              57 Satellite Beach      FL 1:11:34 23:03 
   69   879  1063 Karen Geniti             56 Rockledge            FL 1:11:37 23:03 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   410  1078 Susan Then               67 Indian Harbour Beach FL   33:33 10:48 
    2   458  1500 Karen Suarez             61 Melbourne            FL   35:09 11:19 
    3   502  1905 Maureen Campeau          64 Melbourne            FL   36:48 11:51 
    4   581  1685 Linda Plumb              61 Melbourne            FL   40:27 13:02 
    5   586  1447 Jeanne Dierking          64 Melbourne            FL   40:37 13:05 
    6   620  1624 Judy Mace                65 Orlando              FL   43:20 13:57 
    7   634  1209 Donna Romancik           61 Melbourne            FL   44:21 14:17 
    8   648  1908 Marcia Cochran           63 Melbourne            FL   45:12 14:33 
    9   655  1748 Michele Orrison          60 Satellite Beach      FL   45:52 14:46 
   10   735  1212 Stephanie Coiro          62 Melbourne            FL   50:56 16:24 
   11   744  1562 Stephanie Booth          64 Warsaw               IN   51:30 16:35 
   12   746  1208 Susie Burke              61 Melbourne            FL   51:37 16:37 
   13   747  1390 Anne Telling             68 Satellite Beack      FL   51:47 16:40 
   14   754  1306 Julie Mallisturner       64 Melbourne            FL   52:01 16:45 
   15   768  1499 Susan Ditta              60 Melbourne            FL   52:27 16:53 
   16   820  1206 Cheryl Austin            60 Palm Bay             FL   56:24 18:10 
   17   844  1560 Louise Caldwell          61 Aynor                SC 1:00:26 19:27 
   18   864  1045 Sandy Uniacke            60 Melbourne            FL 1:02:24 20:06 
   19   875  1001 Camden Gooch             63 Melbourne            FL 1:07:51 21:51 
   20   881  1621 Shirley Holby            60 Melbourne            FL 1:12:38 23:23 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   353  1216 Barbara Windland         70 Melbourne            FL   31:36 10:11 
    2   741  1749 Priscilla Ferrell        72 West Melbourne       FL   51:17 16:31 
    3   762  1219 Martha Hanrahan          71 Malabar              FL   52:22 16:51 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites