• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Space Coast Lightfest 5K Results
SPACE COAST LIGHTFEST 5K
November 16, 2014
Wickham Park, Melbourne, FL Start 6:00 pm
Race Director: Shanna Richardson
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: shanna.michel@scouting.org

OVERALL RESULTS
Place Sex No.   Name                    Sex Age City, State           Time      Net       Pace     
===== === ===== ======================= === === ===================== ========= ========= ===== 
    1   1   120 Steven Cross            M    16 Merritt Island FL       16:35.8   16:35.8  5:21 
    2   2   482 Adam Ullein             M    32 West Melbourne FL       17:40.9   17:40.4  5:42 
    3   3   449 Hunter Gaskin           M    14 Melbourne FL            18:16.9   18:16.9  5:54 
    4   4   460 Joshua Knight           M    15 Indialantic FL          18:30.2   18:30.2  5:58 
    5   5   438 John Wall               M    44 Viera FL                18:40.9   18:40.9  6:01 
    6   6   233 Doug Nichols            M    51 Melbourne FL            19:17.1   19:16.4  6:13 
    7   7   497 Jarod Vogt              M    16 Cocoa Beach FL          19:26.1   19:26.1  6:16 
    8   8   340 Connor Mcmahon          M    16 Melbourne FL            19:43.5   19:41.3  6:21 
    9   9   235 Art Anderson            M    55 Melbourne FL            19:43.8   19:43.1  6:21 
   10  10   306 Will Boydstun           M    17 Rockledge FL            19:46.1   19:45.4  6:22 
   11   1   495 Ceal Walker             F    52 Cocoa Beach FL          19:48.2   19:47.4  6:23 
   12  11   508 Joe Lento               M    44 Cocoa Beach FL          20:15.4   20:14.2  6:31 
   13  12   496 Paul Fleming            M    41 West Melbourne FL       20:18.3   20:17.4  6:32 
   14  13   452 Chris Eastwood          M    29 Palm Bay FL             20:32.3   20:31.1  6:37 
   15  14   498 Jeff Hathaway           M    46 Melbourne FL            20:38.1   20:36.6  6:38 
   16  15   277 Jeff Cook               M    54 Indian Harbour Beach    20:41.7   20:40.3  6:40 
   17  16   388 Roderick Allen          M    27 Satellite Beach FL      21:00.8   20:57.7  6:45 
   18  17   124 Cameron Klug            M    13 Merritt Island FL       20:58.1   20:58.0  6:45 
   19   2   489 Julie Hannah            F    41 Melbourne FL            21:00.1   20:58.4  6:46 
   20  18   394 Charlie Dickinson       M    14 Melbourne FL            21:09.9   21:07.1  6:48 
   21  19   506 Emilio Zipf             M    14 Melbourne FL            21:10.1   21:07.4  6:48 
   22  20   393 Luke Dickinson          M    12 Melbourne FL            21:20.8   21:18.2  6:52 
   23  21   305 Nicholas Ewen           M    31 Fort Pierce FL          21:29.9   21:21.2  6:53 
   24   3   440 Summer Cunningham       F    22 Palm Bay FL             21:43.6   21:31.4  6:56 
   25  22   312 Rocco Senia             M    11 Viera FL                21:58.5   21:53.0  7:03 
   26  23    31 Noah Gratton            M    17 Melbourne FL            21:58.3   21:58.3  7:05 
   27  24   403 Roy Meeks               M    48 Titusville FL           22:03.0   22:02.2  7:06 
   28  25   477 Jorge Del Valle         M    31 Melbourne FL            22:07.0   22:04.9  7:07 
   29  26   198 Thomas O'Connor         M    18 Melbourne FL            22:18.6   22:16.4  7:11 
   30  27   420 James Chiravalle        M    48 Melbourne FL            22:28.8   22:26.5  7:14 
   31   4   287 Michele Longstreet      F    43 Indialantic FL          22:28.4   22:27.1  7:14 
   32  28   484 Thomas Prince           M    16 Palm Bay FL             22:27.7   22:27.7  7:14 
   33  29   220 Brad Manley             M    46 Melbourne FL            22:36.5   22:31.6  7:16 
   34  30   314 Jackson Parks           M    09 Rockledge FL            22:35.7   22:33.9  7:16 
   35  31   483 Kayden Petnel           M    09 West Melbourne FL       22:35.4   22:35.0  7:17 
   36  32   298 Jake Galzerano          M    11 Cocoa Beach FL          22:41.6   22:38.0  7:18 
   37  33   428 Logan Collins           M    10 West Melbourne FL       22:54.8   22:47.1  7:21 
   38   5   505 Betsy Butler            F    46 Indian Harbour Beach    22:58.5   22:56.2  7:23 
   39  34   470 Mike Knight             M    49 Rockledge FL            22:59.1   22:56.7  7:24 
   40  35    62 Mike Blumenberg         M    30 Melbourne FL            23:11.5   23:10.9  7:28 
   41  36   145 James Mcmullan          M    10 Melbourne FL            23:26.3   23:15.5  7:30 
   42  37   398 Orion Montemurno        M    11 Rockledge FL            23:25.6   23:20.4  7:31 
   43  38   289 Sean Koceski            M    23 Malabar FL              23:46.3   23:22.2  7:32 
   44   6   349 Lori Kruger             F    52 Indialantic FL          23:28.3   23:25.6  7:33 
   45   7   260 Tricia Tezel            F    47 Cocoa Beach FL          23:29.8   23:25.9  7:33 
   46  39   135 Matthew Coutu           M    38 Merritt Island FL       23:26.9   23:26.7  7:33 
   47  40   514 Chris Dexter            M    43 Melbourne FL            23:52.7   23:39.1  7:37 
   48   8   223 Ashley Thompson         F    20 Melbourne FL            23:56.0   23:45.7  7:39 
   49  41    73 Tyler Heminger          M    12 Cocoa FL                24:02.0   24:00.4  7:44 
   50   9    11 Julie Bramble           F    31 Cocoa Beach FL          24:05.1   24:01.4  7:44 
   51  42   516 Greg Doxey              M    18 Rockledge FL            24:32.5   24:11.2  7:48 
   52  43   202 Jean-Michel Tschann     M    36 West Melbourne FL       24:22.2   24:15.7  7:49 
   53  44   471 Phillip Powers          M    33 Sebastian FL            24:22.5   24:18.0  7:50 
   54  45   336 Keani Slattery-Snavely  M    13 Cocoa FL                24:21.4   24:20.2  7:50 
   55  10   344 Baleigh Hyatt           F    25 Cape Canaveral FL       24:32.7   24:24.7  7:52 
   56  46   297 Gregg Galzerano         M    46 Cocoa Beach FL          24:31.4   24:27.5  7:53 
   57  47    35 Matthew White           M    11 Merritt Island FL       24:28.0   24:27.8  7:53 
   58  11   465 Christina Canales       F    45 Rockledge FL            24:41.5   24:28.7  7:53 
   59  48   238 Chase Riley             M    10 West Melbourne FL       24:39.8   24:33.4  7:55 
   60  49   227 Drew Gilliam            M    33 Viera FL                24:54.7   24:39.7  7:57 
   61  50   503 Alex Butler             M    08 Melbourne FL            24:43.4   24:39.7  7:57 
   62  51   370 Chris Mccrea            M    25 Melbourne FL            24:56.0   24:43.4  7:58 
   63  52   408 Robert Hencken          M    25 Melbourne FL            25:01.6   24:50.6  8:00 
   64  53   258 Kevin Tezel             M    15 Cocoa Beach FL          25:30.2   25:13.3  8:08 
   65  54   429 Matthew Collins         M    39 West Melbourne FL       25:24.9   25:17.3  8:09 
   66  55    64 Lucas Jordan            M    31 Merritt Island FL       25:44.4   25:21.1  8:10 
   67  56   479 Antonio Mogollon        M    56 Melbourne FL            25:32.3   25:27.2  8:12 
   68  57   283 Dean Worm               M    44 Melbourne FL            25:37.2   25:30.7  8:13 
   69  58   239 Trent Riley             M    08 West Melbourne FL       25:40.1   25:38.5  8:16 
   70  59   219 Mark Petrillo           M    40 Melbourne FL            25:54.6   25:48.4  8:19 
   71  60    47 Russell Blumenberg      M    34 Melbourne FL            26:04.5   26:03.4  8:24 
   72  12   381 Teresa Duce             F    55 Satellite Beach FL      26:10.1   26:08.3  8:25 
   73  61   490 Connor Yancey           M    11 Viera FL                26:12.5   26:10.4  8:26 
   74  62    42 Michael Ammen           M    62 Palm Bay FL             26:27.7   26:16.5  8:28 
   75  63   476 Michael Scalero         M    10 Indialantic FL          26:48.7   26:31.7  8:33 
   76  64   431 Brant Parsons           M    41 Satellite Beach FL      26:46.5   26:33.9  8:33 
   77  13    69 Danielle Dyole          F    13 Rockledge FL            26:42.0   26:35.0  8:34 
   78  65    68 Mike Dyole              M    42 Rockledge FL            26:43.4   26:36.4  8:34 
   79  66   166 Oop Trigla              M    45 Satellite Beach FL      26:46.8   26:37.7  8:35 
   80  67   259 Kurt Tezel              M    51 Cocoa Beach FL          27:02.3   26:40.4  8:36 
   81  68    55 Brett Keener            M    33 Indialantic FL          26:52.7   26:41.8  8:36 
   82  69   148 George Oswald           M    63 Indian Harbour Beach    26:51.9   26:47.3  8:38 
   83  14   384 Nicole Lherisse         F    32 Melbourne FL            27:05.9   26:52.6  8:40 
   84  70    75 Dale Drinks             M    33 Melbourne FL            27:08.2   26:55.3  8:40 
   85  71   397 Hunter Cannon           M    09 Melbourne FL            27:10.6   26:55.4  8:40 
   86  72   515 Joshua Dexter           M    09 Melbourne FL            27:10.6   26:57.3  8:41 
   87  73   422 Robert Ray              M    36 Port Saint Lucie FL     27:01.1   26:59.4  8:42 
   88  74   225 Wayne Wilkerson         M    56 Merritt Island FL       27:04.3   27:01.0  8:42 
   89  75   405 George Kirk             M    49 Orlando FL              27:49.0   27:02.2  8:43 
   90  76    10 Jeff Coffey             M    45 Merritt Island FL       27:15.0   27:09.9  8:45 
   91  77    78 Scott Marchand          M    53 Melbourne FL            27:22.4   27:12.9  8:46 
   92  78   510 Alexander LaFortune     M    12 Satellite Beach FL      27:19.7   27:16.5  8:47 
   93  79   325 Matthew Cominsky        M    11 Rockledge FL            27:21.6   27:19.0  8:48 
   94  15    98 Betsy Bracewell         F    57 Satellite Beach FL      27:24.1   27:21.0  8:49 
   95  80   402 Daniel Foster           M    11 Rockledge FL            27:32.7   27:27.3  8:51 
   96  81   521 Andrew Farrell          M    44 Orlando FL              27:30.5   27:28.3  8:51 
   97  82   200 Paul Russo              M    53 Melbourne FL            28:02.9   27:35.2  8:53 
   98  83    13 Michael Higgins         M    45 Cocoa Beach FL          28:19.9   27:51.8  8:59 
   99  84   481 Christopher Gourley     M    27 Rockledge FL            28:00.0   27:55.9  9:00 
  100  16    79 Sharon Marchand         F    55 Melbourne FL            28:11.3   28:01.2  9:02 
  101  85   251 Joshua Strakis          M    29 Melbourne Beach FL      28:20.1   28:02.3  9:02 
  102  86   486 Sam Boydstun            M    54 Rockledge FL            28:14.1   28:07.8  9:04 
  103  87   281 Darryl Hensley          M    50 Melbourne FL            28:33.2   28:26.8  9:10 
  104  17   472 Kristi Powers           F    33 Sebastian FL            28:34.6   28:29.9  9:11 
  105  88    67 Owen Bechtol            M    10 Merritt Island FL       28:39.1   28:37.4  9:13 
  106  89    91 Ian Sardella            M    11 Merritt Island FL       28:44.3   28:42.8  9:15 
  107  18    26 Linda Lundstedt         F    53 West Melbourne FL       28:51.7   28:43.9  9:15 
  108  90    44 Jonathan Dutton         M    11 Merritt Island FL       28:45.4   28:44.9  9:16 
  109  19   513 Shannon Dexter          F    43 Melbourne FL            29:00.1   28:47.0  9:16 
  110  20   216 Ashley Lum              F    29 Rockledge FL            29:25.0   28:47.8  9:17 
  111  21    56 Julia Keener            F    33 Indialantic FL          28:59.1   28:48.1  9:17 
  112  91   105 Traysen Dela Cruz       M    11 Merritt Island FL       28:57.0   28:50.0  9:17 
  113  92   512 Andy Hill               M    11 Cocoa FL                29:37.9   28:51.1  9:18 
  114  93   446 David Zipf              M    52 Melbourne FL            28:53.0   28:53.0  9:18 
  115  94   317 Robert Daniels          M    44 Melbourne FL            29:13.8   29:04.9  9:22 
  116  22   467 Megan Hecht             F    35 Cocoa Beach FL          29:09.8   29:06.7  9:23 
  117  23    43 Alli Nevin              F    41 Melbourne FL            29:26.7   29:13.2  9:25 
  118  95   396 Shawn Miller            M    32 Melbourne FL            29:34.9   29:18.7  9:27 
  119  24   187 Dawn Clark              F    42 Melbourne FL            29:34.4   29:25.0  9:29 
  120  25   493 Keira Gaskins           F    09 Port Saint Lucie FL     29:28.6   29:26.7  9:29 
  121  26   425 Lenina Garnhart         F    36 Melbourne FL            29:39.2   29:27.0  9:29 
  122  27   133 Jessica Pokorny         F    32 Rockledge FL            29:41.8   29:35.9  9:32 
  123  96   372 Bruce Sieck             M    51 Rockledge FL            29:55.4   29:41.0  9:34 
  124  97   501 Mike Carlomusto         M    60 Viera FL                30:01.1   29:44.2  9:35 
  125  98    20 Greg Tsark              M    37 West Melbourne FL       30:12.9   29:51.4  9:37 
  126  28    61 Brandi Davis            F    35 Palm Bay FL             30:05.7   29:53.5  9:38 
  127  29   469 Lois Boisseau           F    52 Titusville FL           30:22.3   29:57.0  9:39 
  128  30   272 Angie Friers            F    43 Melbourne FL            30:23.0   30:04.8  9:41 
  129  31   181 Alexis Garcia           F    25 Melbourne FL            30:32.9   30:12.8  9:44 
  130  99   178 Justin Pittman          M    30 Satellite Beach FL      30:34.2   30:14.0  9:44 
  131 100   330 Kenneth Blair           M    43 Melbourne FL            30:44.0   30:15.0  9:45 
  132  32    90 Eileen McGurk           F    60 Melbourne FL            30:39.9   30:22.4  9:47 
  133 101   382 Calin Dameron           M    07 Satellite Beach FL      31:09.3   30:26.5  9:48 
  134 102   383 Thomas Dameron          M    36 Satellite Beach FL      31:09.8   30:26.5  9:48 
  135  33   387 Kirstie Allen           F    25 Satellite Beach FL      30:41.6   30:26.7  9:48 
  136 103   480 Ryan Murphy             M    10 Cocoa Beach FL          30:40.7   30:36.7  9:52 
  137  34   182 Elizabeth Donaldson     F    63 Melbourne FL            31:14.3   30:40.2  9:53 
  138 104   339 Pete Chosa              M    39 Merritt Island FL       30:49.8   30:43.5  9:54 
  139  35   401 Jennifer Pedrick        F    39 Melbourne FL            30:54.7   30:44.6  9:54 
  140 105   474 Joshua Ogburn           M    08 Indialantic FL          30:54.6   30:45.0  9:54 
  141 106   254 Caden Sichler           M    10 Viera FL                30:52.8   30:45.6  9:55 
  142  36   286 Traci Bourke            F    53 Melbourne FL            30:56.8   30:50.2  9:56 
  143  37   338 Elizabeth Chosa         F    36 Merritt Island FL       31:04.3   30:58.2  9:59 
  144  38   222 Sharyn Minner           F    29 Melbourne FL            31:17.4   30:59.0  9:59 
  145  39   365 Erica Schwarz           F    42 Melbourne FL            31:31.4   31:05.9 10:01 
  146 107   353 Mike Scamfer            M    49 Melbourne FL            31:24.4   31:07.8 10:02 
  147  40    12 Christine Ellegood      F    48 Cocoa Beach FL          31:24.7   31:10.9 10:03 
  148  41    33 Madeleine Walker        F    17 Melbourne Beach FL      31:11.3   31:11.3 10:03 
  149 108   475 Robert Scalero          M    61 Indialantic FL          31:30.2   31:12.9 10:03 
  150  42   385 Pamela Garcia           F    28 Melbourne FL            32:07.5   31:22.1 10:06 
  151 109    58 Connor Dusche           M    11 Merritt Island FL       31:27.0   31:25.1 10:07 
  152  43   144 Ginny Cassetta          F    53 Grant FL                31:48.4   31:33.1 10:10 
  153 110   334 Paul Carman             M    45 West Melbourne FL       31:41.4   31:33.3 10:10 
  154 111   243 Devin Patterson         M    12 Sebastian FL            32:00.7   31:35.8 10:11 
  155 112   184 Steve Wilkson           M    39 Melbourne FL            31:40.6   31:38.0 10:11 
  156  44   236 Barbra Williams         F    44 Melbourne FL            31:57.9   31:40.3 10:12 
  157  45   201 Yolanda Torres          F    33 West Melbourne FL       32:12.0   31:41.5 10:13 
  158 113    85 Kelly Rich              M    50 Melbourne FL            31:53.1   31:45.0 10:14 
  159 114   245 James Conant            M    55 Cocoa FL                32:19.4   31:45.6 10:14 
  160 115   141 Connor Lyeily           M    12 Merritt Island FL       31:51.2   31:50.2 10:15 
  161  46   130 Jillian Raucci          F    10 Merritt Island FL       31:51.4   31:50.6 10:15 
  162  47    65 Betty Saxton            F    64 West Melbourne FL       32:10.2   31:51.2 10:16 
  163 116   453 Chad Dela Cruz          M    35 Merritt Island FL       31:58.6   31:51.7 10:16 
  164  48   522 Kate Jordon             F    30 Titusville FL           32:16.4   31:52.6 10:16 
  165  49   366 Sophia Wargo            F    12 Melbourne FL            32:18.9   31:53.9 10:17 
  166  50   433 Molly Shira             F    32 PAFB FL                 32:17.4   31:56.5 10:17 
  167 117   265 Kyle Peters             M    11 Melbourne FL            32:06.5   31:56.9 10:17 
  168  51   439 Rachel Renkens          F    24 Palm Bay FL             32:10.5   31:59.0 10:18 
  169 118   285 Keith Bourke            M    55 Melbourne FL            32:09.3   32:02.4 10:19 
  170  52    92 Sophia Sardella         F    12 Merritt Island FL       32:19.1   32:03.1 10:19 
  171 119   386 Shane Theobald          M    34 Melbourne FL            32:52.2   32:06.6 10:21 
  172  53   276 Lisa Morissette         F    49 Melbourne FL            32:28.7   32:14.1 10:23 
  173 120   231 Larry Sellers           M    52 West Melbourne FL       32:26.5   32:16.5 10:24 
  174  54   301 Annie Cortes            F    24 Palm Bay FL             32:54.1   32:20.3 10:25 
  175 121   154 Dwight Bost             M    54 Melbourne FL            32:43.6   32:21.2 10:25 
  176  55   284 Eileen Jones            F    23 Melbourne FL            32:30.0   32:23.7 10:26 
  177  56   240 Jill Amigh              F    47 West Melbourne FL       32:35.1   32:24.3 10:26 
  178  57   271 Mandy Karl              F    35 Rockledge FL            32:47.1   32:28.1 10:27 
  179  58   412 Esther Wilkinson        F    49 West Melbourne FL       33:06.9   32:32.1 10:29 
  180  59   193 Gail Thuraphan          F    39 Melbourne FL            33:09.6   32:38.0 10:31 
  181 122   342 James Memmott           M    60 Melbourne FL            32:58.0   32:38.6 10:31 
  182  60   275 Leah Morissette         F    21 Melbourne FL            33:01.9   32:47.8 10:34 
  183  61   316 Karen Daniels           F    39 Melbourne FL            32:56.2   32:47.8 10:34 
  184  62    95 Julie Pellasce          F    13 Merritt Island FL       33:06.9   32:50.9 10:35 
  185  63   226 Catherine Nocar         F    50 Cocoa FL                33:17.2   32:53.6 10:36 
  186 123   169 Samuel Lakins           M    10 Merritt Island FL       33:09.6   33:07.1 10:40 
  187  64   324 Melissa Roland          F    30 Rockledge FL            33:22.8   33:08.3 10:40 
  188 124   323 Brandon Roland          M    30 Rockledge FL            33:23.1   33:08.6 10:41 
  189  65   266 Louise Peters           F    49 Melbourne FL            33:21.9   33:11.3 10:41 
  190 125   101 Eric Obloy              M    12 Merritt Island FL       33:54.4   33:16.3 10:43 
  191  66   252 Pascalle Colquhoun      F    35 PAFB FL                 33:40.5   33:17.5 10:43 
  192  67   253 Martha Johnson          F    34 PAFB FL                 33:40.6   33:18.0 10:44 
  193 126   466 Frank Chmielewicz       M    30 Melbourne FL            34:12.2   33:19.3 10:44 
  194 127   123 Ken Flieder             M    56 Cocoa FL                33:30.6   33:20.4 10:44 
  195  68   346 Adrianna Brinks         F    27 Palm Bay FL             33:51.8   33:21.2 10:45 
  196  69   199 Amanda Reynolds         F    30 Merritt Island FL       33:37.6   33:24.2 10:46 
  197  70   102 Amanda Obloy            F    35 Merritt Island FL       34:05.3   33:27.8 10:47 
  198 128    32 Josh Walker             M    26 Melbourne FL            33:53.1   33:32.9 10:48 
  199  71   333 Alysson Lyons           F    33 Rockledge FL            33:54.0   33:38.0 10:50 
  200 129   485 Levin Jomon             M    11 Melbourne FL            33:55.4   33:39.2 10:50 
  201  72   455 Dayna McDonald          F    15 Merritt Island FL       33:44.7   33:40.5 10:51 
  202 130   294 Ben Springstroh         M    17 Indialantic FL          33:42.3   33:41.6 10:51 
  203  73   194 Lucy Haddock            F    36 Cocoa Beach FL          34:14.4   33:44.8 10:52 
  204 131    76 Andrew Hoppenbrouwer    M    26 Melbourne FL            34:13.2   33:47.4 10:53 
  205 132   418 Craig Piepmeier         M    55 Cocoa Beach FL          34:30.3   33:55.3 10:56 
  206  74   419 Patty Piepmeier         F    56 Cocoa Beach FL          34:30.1   33:55.4 10:56 
  207 133   488 Donovan Boesch          M    07 Indialantic FL          34:05.2   33:56.5 10:56 
  208 134   117 Luca Nacca              M    10 Merritt Island FL       33:59.5   33:57.5 10:56 
  209 135   404 Nathan Meeks            M    13 Titusville FL           34:06.6   34:00.6 10:57 
  210  75   299 Kimmie Harting          F    35 Rockledge FL            34:45.9   34:07.9 11:00 
  211 136   468 Ron Murphy              M    45 Cocoa Beach FL          34:35.4   34:08.3 11:00 
  212  76   293 Ashley Yowell           F    30 Melbourne FL            35:41.2   34:10.9 11:01 
  213  77   322 Karen Murray            F    54 Melbourne FL            34:39.6   34:13.0 11:01 
  214  78   295 Maria Badure            F    39 Melbourne FL            34:53.2   34:15.3 11:02 
  215  79   210 Kayden Agmata           F    05 Melbourne FL            34:31.4   34:15.3 11:02 
  216  80   211 Brittany Brunkhorst     F    27 Melbourne FL            34:31.3   34:15.4 11:02 
  217  81   212 Jenna Darr              F    29 Melbourne FL            34:32.1   34:15.8 11:02 
  218  82   409 Kimberly Newton         F    47 Merritt Island FL       34:37.9   34:20.1 11:04 
  219 137   320 Dane Beatson            M    66 Rockledge FL            34:32.7   34:24.7 11:05 
  220 138   415 Ernest Davidson         M    24 Viera FL                35:11.8   34:25.2 11:05 
  221  83   487 Heather Boesch          F    44 Indialantic FL          34:34.4   34:25.7 11:05 
  222  84    94 Kathy Pellasce          F    47 Merritt Island FL       34:43.9   34:28.1 11:06 
  223  85   204 Petra Gerhard           F    72 Palm Bay FL             34:51.9   34:30.0 11:07 
  224 139   183 Chuck Mattern           M    53 Melbourne FL            35:07.3   34:34.0 11:08 
  225  86   343 Luanne Memmott          F    61 Melbourne FL            35:00.6   34:42.2 11:11 
  226  87   203 Ellie Torres            F    61 Melbourne FL            35:14.1   34:52.8 11:14 
  227 140   441 Arturo Rodriguez        M    33 Palm Bay FL             35:02.8   34:58.4 11:16 
  228  88   300 Sierra Gregg            F    15 Palm Bay FL             34:58.6   34:58.6 11:16 
  229  89   315 Shannon Parks           F    44 Rockledge FL            35:29.2   35:15.3 11:21 
  230  90   445 Regan Daniels           F    13 Melbourne FL            35:25.8   35:16.8 11:22 
  231  91   257 Lee Fairchild           F    25 Melbourne FL            35:56.3   35:21.3 11:23 
  232  92   456 Sara Goodin             F    30 Melbourne FL            35:56.6   35:21.4 11:23 
  233 141   377 Gavin Steward           M    14 Long Valley NJ          35:58.6   35:22.3 11:24 
  234  93   376 Erin Steward            F    47 Long Valley NJ          36:01.7   35:25.1 11:24 
  235  94   278 Laura Chmielewicz       F    30 Melbourne FL            36:19.8   35:30.3 11:26 
  236  95   149 Marion Oswald           F    57 Indian Harbour Beach    35:44.7   35:30.5 11:26 
  237  96   329 Margaret James          F    33 West Melbourne FL       35:57.3   35:45.9 11:31 
  238  97   163 Margie Perusek          F    60 Greeley CO              36:15.2   35:49.0 11:32 
  239  98   392 Jacqui Wells            F    60 Satellite Beach FL      36:03.2   35:52.1 11:33 
  240 142   234 Reggie Bush             M    58 West Melbourne FL       36:25.9   35:53.6 11:34 
  241  99   150 Marcella Rua            F    42 Melbourne FL            36:44.2   35:55.1 11:34 
  242 100    89 Karen Speed             F    52 Melbourne FL            36:35.1   35:57.2 11:35 
  243 143   139 Chase Lyeily            M    15 Merritt Island FL       35:59.4   35:58.2 11:35 
  244 101   128 Susan Swahlan           F    51 Melbourne FL            36:25.6   35:58.6 11:35 
  245 144   454 Jeff Swahlan            M    20 Melbourne FL            36:26.6   35:59.0 11:35 
  246 102   140 Katheryn Lyeily         F    09 Merritt Island FL       36:00.1   35:59.2 11:35 
  247 103    53 Valyn Morton            F    09 Merritt Island FL       35:59.8   35:59.3 11:35 
  248 104   417 Jessica Leming          F    13 Indian Harbour Beach    36:13.2   36:02.8 11:37 
  249 105   168 Amanda Pleasant         F    29 Indian Harbour Beach    36:24.6   36:04.0 11:37 
  250 106   167 Becky Bolin             F    59 Indian Harbour Beach    36:24.8   36:04.0 11:37 
  251 107    74 Stephanie Drinks        F    26 Melbourne FL            36:18.1   36:05.4 11:37 
  252 145   242 Caleb Patterson         M    07 Sebastian FL            36:43.7   36:10.2 11:39 
  253 108   291 Michelle Cedarquist     F    35 West Melbourne FL       37:04.6   36:13.8 11:40 
  254 109   273 Karlie Brinthaupt       F    17 Melbourne FL            36:42.2   36:14.7 11:40 
  255 146     1 Damian Line             M    13 Palm Bay FL             36:16.5   36:15.0 11:41 
  256 147   244 Elijah Patterson        M    09 Sebastian FL            36:43.1   36:16.7 11:41 
  257 110    30 Tara Foye Clark         F    38 Melbourne FL            36:46.0   36:26.6 11:44 
  258 111   443 Alanna Fulk             F    19 Melbourne FL            36:56.0   36:28.2 11:45 
  259 148   416 Doug Leming             M    46 Indian Harbour Beach    36:40.6   36:30.3 11:45 
  260 112   442 Angela Oswalt           F    56 Palm Bay FL             36:52.0   36:34.7 11:47 
  261 113   318 Kelsey Peters           F    21 Melbourne FL            37:23.5   36:36.4 11:47 
  262 114   435 Megan Kingston          F    25 Melbourne FL            37:07.8   37:06.8 11:57 
  263 115   436 Colette Wood            F    50 Melbourne FL            37:08.0   37:06.8 11:57 
  264 116   407 Brittany Hencken        F    28 Melbourne FL            37:18.0   37:07.8 11:58 
  265 117    87 Trisha Rich             F    48 Melbourne FL            37:14.3   37:09.4 11:58 
  266 149     9 Ben Yeargin             M    38 Cocoa FL                37:27.3   37:11.9 11:59 
  267 150    86 Sean Rich               M    10 Melbourne FL            37:20.8   37:12.8 11:59 
  268 118   395 Maggie Dickinson        F    48 Melbourne FL            37:47.6   37:13.3 11:59 
  269 119   450 Hailey Dawson           F    22 Cocoa Beach FL          38:06.3   37:17.2 12:01 
  270 120   208 Rebecca Cox             F    32 Melbourne FL            38:32.6   37:27.8 12:04 
  271 151   192 Jason Stahl             M    40 West Melbourne FL       38:24.1   37:29.5 12:05 
  272 121   159 Alexandra Michaels      F    38 Melbourne FL            37:54.7   37:31.1 12:05 
  273 122   160 Katie Coleman           F    30 Melbourne FL            37:55.0   37:31.2 12:05 
  274 123    27 Melissa Mierzwa         F    32 Cocoa FL                38:04.6   37:36.0 12:07 
  275 152   410 Brendan Harris          M    07 Palm Bay FL             38:22.2   37:37.9 12:07 
  276 124   368 Jennifer Thomas         F    28 West Melbourne FL       37:58.5   37:39.8 12:08 
  277 125   214 Lisa Hansen             F    40 Orlando FL              37:57.3   37:45.2 12:10 
  278 126   247 Robin Murphy            F    43 Cocoa Beach FL          38:12.2   37:45.3 12:10 
  279 153   215 Tony Hansen             M    46 Orlando FL              37:57.6   37:45.5 12:10 
  280 154    60 Dylan Jones             M    16 Satellite Beach FL      37:58.7   37:53.5 12:12 
  281 127   461 Kathleen Teuber         F    51 Palm Bay FL             38:35.6   37:54.1 12:12 
  282 155   375 John Jennings           M    43 Melbourne FL            38:09.1   37:54.6 12:13 
  283 156    41 Jason Whitehead         M    09 Merritt Island FL       37:59.8   37:55.8 12:13 
  284 157   115 Logan Tyler             M    10 Merritt Island FL       37:59.8   37:55.9 12:13 
  285 128   122 Sophie Sinclair         F    12 Merritt Island FL       38:00.4   37:58.0 12:14 
  286 129   119 Lauren Durso            F    12 Merritt Island FL       38:00.7   37:58.2 12:14 
  287 158   170 Bill Pich               M    58 Melbourne FL            38:54.8   38:00.0 12:14 
  288 130   290 Sydney Smith            F    25 Rockledge FL            38:55.0   38:00.2 12:14 
  289 131   279 Jane Stacy              F    58 Cocoa Beach FL          38:43.6   38:07.9 12:17 
  290 132   292 Kayleigh Remer          F    15 West Melbourne FL       38:59.9   38:08.9 12:17 
  291 133   328 Jacqueline Blanc        F    26 Melbourne FL            38:21.9   38:10.2 12:18 
  292 159   207 Derek Cox               M    29 Melbourne FL            39:18.6   38:13.2 12:19 
  293 160    49 Ivan Navarro            M    31 Melbourne FL            38:16.8   38:15.2 12:19 
  294 161    48 Isaiah Rivera           M    18 Palm Bay FL             38:19.4   38:15.6 12:19 
  295 134   341 Diane Lanoie            F    67 Palm Bay FL             38:49.1   38:18.9 12:20 
  296 135   421 Melissa Knoll           F    31 Palm Bay FL             38:25.7   38:20.9 12:21 
  297 136   478 Juliet Misconi          F    32 West Melbourne FL       38:26.0   38:21.6 12:21 
  298 137    82 Melissa Pedrick         F    46 Melbourne FL            38:54.9   38:26.8 12:23 
  299 162   399 Joseph Oransky          M    08 Melbourne FL            38:40.8   38:33.1 12:25 
  300 163   255 Justin Conley           M    25 Melbourne FL            39:08.1   38:39.4 12:27 
  301 138   256 Ashley Norville         F    23 Melbourne FL            39:11.0   38:42.7 12:28 
  302 164    28 Dave Clark              M    40 Melbourne FL            39:10.1   38:49.6 12:30 
  303 165   504 Wes Harold              M    33 Titusville FL           39:33.0   38:49.6 12:30 
  304 139   131 Jenny Raucci            F    37 Merritt Island FL       39:09.6   39:04.5 12:35 
  305 140   302 Andrea Roche            F    26 Melbourne FL            39:18.3   39:06.8 12:36 
  306 141   146 Maryann Kocolowski      F    52 Sorrento FL             39:25.6   39:13.3 12:38 
  307 142   164 Melanie Steil           F    29 Apopka FL               39:26.2   39:13.8 12:38 
  308 143   369 Lynn Kizer              F    52 Horn Lake MS            39:54.0   39:16.9 12:39 
  309 144   127 Kaitlyn Swahlan         F    17 Melbourne FL            39:55.5   39:28.2 12:43 
  310 166   523 Matthew Warren          M    26 Orlando FL              42:15.9   39:30.0 12:43 
  311 145   263 Wendy Christiansen      F    42 Satellite Beach FL      40:56.1   39:34.8 12:45 
  312 146   121 Leisha Sinclair         F    48 Merritt Island FL       40:10.1   40:04.1 12:54 
  313 147   158 Rachel Barnard          F    37 Saint Cloud FL          40:08.9   40:08.9 12:56 
  314 148   332 Sara Griffin            F    55 Rockledge FL            40:33.2   40:16.9 12:58 
  315 167   331 Greg Griffin            M    57 Rockledge FL            40:33.4   40:18.4 12:59 
  316 149   246 Suellen Conant          F    54 Cocoa FL                41:08.2   40:34.7 13:04 
  317 150   337 Kyla Slattery-Snavely   F    11 Cocoa FL                40:38.2   40:35.9 13:05 
  318 151    93 Laura Sardella          F    43 Merritt Island FL       40:41.3   40:41.3 13:06 
  319 152   143 Nicky Warner            F    45 Sarasota FL             41:20.9   40:41.8 13:06 
  320 153   352 Roserita Robbins        F    43 Melbourne FL            41:46.1   40:45.6 13:08 
  321 154   313 Beth Walker             F    58 Melbourne FL            41:30.7   40:50.0 13:09 
  322 155   321 Arlene Allen-Buono      F    64 Melbourne FL            41:30.7   40:50.5 13:09 
  323 156   311 Tariah Sanchez          F    11 Viera FL                41:11.8   40:57.5 13:11 
  324 157   189 Holly Stahl             F    47 West Melbourne FL       41:57.1   41:05.4 13:14 
  325 168   191 Jackson Stahl           M    12 West Melbourne FL       41:56.2   41:10.4 13:16 
  326 158   371 Jill Walling            F    45 West Melbourne FL       41:29.5   41:17.7 13:18 
  327 159   218 Amy Mccormick           F    43 West Melbourne FL       41:53.9   41:27.6 13:21 
  328 160    72 Kari Heminger           F    38 Cocoa FL                41:48.1   41:34.5 13:23 
  329 161   165 Christie Berrier        F    41 Palm Bay FL             42:08.5   41:36.5 13:24 
  330 162   155 Cheryl Alston           F    57 Palm Bay FL             42:00.5   41:41.4 13:26 
  331 163   241 Amber Conant            F    32 Sebastian FL            42:21.5   41:47.5 13:28 
  332 169    22 Sam Tsark               M    12 West Melbourne FL       42:18.6   41:59.0 13:31 
  333 170   261 Henry Christiansen      M    06 Satellite Beach FL      42:36.2   42:06.4 13:34 
  334 171   262 Jeffrey Christiansen    M    44 Satellite Beach FL      42:37.3   42:07.8 13:34 
  335 164    19 Abby Tsark              F    36 West Melbourne FL       42:33.4   42:14.2 13:36 
  336 165   437 Pamela M. Higgins       F    53 Rockledge FL            43:03.6   42:22.9 13:39 
  337 166    96 Lindsay Ranew           F    28 Merritt Island FL       45:33.5   42:48.3 13:47 
  338 167   444 Ella Hood               F    06 West Melbourne FL       42:58.5   42:53.0 13:49 
  339 168   367 Theresa Lennon          F    38 Palm Bay FL             43:35.1   43:06.1 13:53 
  340 169    88 Rita Shishido           F    69 Palm Bay FL             43:59.1   43:15.7 13:56 
  341 170    63 Sierra Vanarsdalen      F    11 Merritt Island FL       43:32.0   43:29.3 14:00 
  342 172   137 Jordon Coutu            M    10 Merritt Island FL       43:34.9   43:29.7 14:00 
  343 171   296 Christy Galzerano       F    45 Cocoa Beach FL          43:52.1   43:29.9 14:01 
  344 172   134 Kaley Wimmer            F    09 Merritt Island FL       43:31.9   43:29.9 14:01 
  345 173   109 Logan Salda             F    09 Merritt Island FL       43:37.7   43:32.9 14:01 
  346 174   114 Dina Rasheed            F    10 Merritt Island FL       43:46.7   43:42.8 14:05 
  347 175   132 Zoe Bob                 F    10 Merritt Island FL       43:46.8   43:43.4 14:05 
  348 176   138 Kate Coutu              F    38 Merritt Island FL       43:53.8   43:48.1 14:06 
  349 177   406 Annie Egry              F    49 Melbourne FL            44:06.2   43:48.5 14:06 
  350 173    97 Rob Bracewell           M    61 Satellite Beach FL      44:47.1   43:51.7 14:08 
  351 178   457 Ashlynn Wimmer          F    06 Merritt Island FL       43:53.6   43:51.8 14:08 
  352 179   335 Erin Rodriguez          F    25 Melbourne FL            45:21.9   45:01.1 14:30 
  353 180   519 Jessica Winton          F    25 Palm Bay FL             45:21.7   45:01.5 14:30 
  354 181   458 Lauren Speirs           F    28 Palm Bay FL             45:21.9   45:02.9 14:30 
  355 174   162 Jonathan Goforth        M    33 Cocoa FL                46:01.2   45:03.9 14:31 
  356 175   274 Bruce Morissette        M    51 Melbourne FL            45:23.3   45:10.0 14:33 
  357 176   280 Lars Krabbe             M    09 Satellite Beach FL      45:14.4   45:11.4 14:33 
  358 182   350 Milly Krause            F    66 Cocoa Beach FL          45:42.4   45:24.0 14:37 
  359 183    52 Michelle McCollum       F    13 Palm Bay FL             45:27.9   45:24.6 14:37 
  360 177   380 Richard Ferry           M    83 Vero Beach FL           45:57.8   45:35.6 14:41 
  361 184   229 Susan Larkin            F    45 Cape Canaveral FL       46:25.5   45:48.5 14:45 
  362 178   228 Eric Larkin             M    47 Cape Canaveral FL       46:25.7   45:48.7 14:45 
  363 185   374 Elaine Lennon           F    69 Melbourne FL            46:31.2   46:01.8 14:49 
  364 179    50 Clifton Blumenberg      M    32 Palm Bay FL             46:14.7   46:11.5 14:53 
  365 186   232 Patty Sellers           F    51 West Melbourne FL       46:22.5   46:13.3 14:53 
  366 187    51 Shirley McCollum        F    37 Palm Bay FL             46:29.5   46:21.2 14:56 
  367 188   188 Cristina Ordway         F    54 Melbourne FL            47:12.4   46:21.3 14:56 
  368 180   174 Ryan Huff               M    15 Merritt Island FL       47:14.1   46:22.1 14:56 
  369 181   175 Steven Huff             M    49 Merritt Island FL       47:15.7   46:22.4 14:56 
  370 189   307 Lacey Higgins           F    15 Cocoa Beach FL          47:15.8   46:38.0 15:01 
  371 190   310 Lillian Ellegood        F    16 Cocoa Beach FL          47:17.5   46:38.1 15:01 
  372 191    15 Emma Meehl              F    08 Melbourne FL            47:27.9   46:40.5 15:02 
  373 182    14 Dale Meehl              M    40 Melbourne FL            47:29.2   46:42.0 15:02 
  374 192   511 Lisa Hill               F    46 Cocoa FL                47:37.3   46:46.0 15:04 
  375 183   209 Tom Tweit               M    66 Orlando FL              47:39.9   47:03.2 15:09 
  376 193   270 Vaneza Blair            F    42 Melbourne FL            47:12.2   47:12.2 15:12 
  377 194   303 Christine Spangler      F    43 Merritt Island FL       48:33.3   47:38.9 15:21 
  378 184    99 Steve Durso             M    52 Merritt Island FL       48:45.5   47:50.0 15:24 
  379 185   176 Mark Brewer             M    54 Merritt Island FL       48:29.7   48:11.3 15:31 
  380 195   177 Marianne Cascaden       F    44 Merritt Island FL       48:29.6   48:11.9 15:31 
  381 196   379 Jocelyn Baldridge       F    50 Rockledge FL            49:01.6   48:20.9 15:34 
  382 197   389 Linda Luckett           F    47 Palm Bay FL             49:16.0   48:31.2 15:38 
  383 186   129 Jacob Raucci            M    11 Merritt Island FL       48:45.7   48:40.6 15:41 
  384 187   136 Tyler Coutu             M    11 Merritt Island FL       48:45.6   48:41.1 15:41 
  385 198   373 Lara Sieck              F    46 Rockledge FL            49:34.7   48:41.2 15:41 
  386 188   151 Jack Wimmer             M    11 Merritt Island FL       48:45.8   48:41.6 15:41 
  387 199    29 Noelle Foye             F    16 Melbourne FL            49:46.1   49:10.9 15:50 
  388 189    84 Ian Rich                M    15 Melbourne FL            49:57.2   49:11.2 15:50 
  389 200    59 Lynn Gourley            F    57 Satellite Beach FL      50:01.0   49:11.8 15:51 
  390 201   116 Nadia Dilecce           F    12 Merritt Island FL       49:32.7   49:13.5 15:51 
  391 202   106 Lauren Hurd             F    11 Merritt Island FL       49:33.1   49:13.9 15:51 
  392 203   107 Renee Bucek             F    11 Merritt Island FL       49:34.6   49:14.8 15:52 
  393 204    34 Sarah Walker            F    24 Melbourne FL            49:50.7   49:15.2 15:52 
  394 190   108 Richard Bucek           M    51 Merritt Island FL       49:37.1   49:17.9 15:53 
  395 205   224 Marla Del Rio           F    48 Palm Bay FL             49:35.5   49:19.5 15:53 
  396 206   509 Elizabeth Speed         F    31 Melbourne FL            50:34.8   49:55.4 16:05 
  397 207   206 Renee Torpy             F    29 West Melbourne FL       50:36.1   49:59.8 16:06 
  398 208   180 Mary Toupin             F    54 Indian Harbour Beach    50:38.1   50:02.7 16:07 
  399 209     5 Grace Loiacono          F    60 Palm Bay FL             50:57.6   50:17.8 16:12 
  400 210   190 Jamie Stahl             F    14 West Melbourne FL       51:22.7   50:29.6 16:16 
  401 191     3 David Hoppa             M    42 Palm Bay FL             50:54.5   50:32.3 16:16 
  402 211     4 Connie Mckeever         F    48 Palm Bay FL             50:54.4   50:33.6 16:17 
  403 212   268 Kimberly Daniel         F    52 Cocoa FL                51:28.3   50:48.3 16:22 
  404 192   267 Jim Daniel              M    56 Cocoa FL                51:27.9   50:48.5 16:22 
  405 213   520 Laurie Arrich           F    62 Rockledge FL            51:21.0   50:49.1 16:22 
  406 214   161 Amy Goforth             F    37 Cocoa FL                51:48.0   50:50.6 16:22 
  407 193   171 Evan Huff               M    11 Merritt Island FL       51:48.2   50:55.8 16:24 
  408 215    70 Cynthia Andrade         F    59 Grant FL                51:16.8   50:56.5 16:24 
  409 216   172 Joy Huff                F    49 Merritt Island FL       51:49.2   50:56.5 16:24 
  410 217    71 Lisa Barbieri           F    53 Grant FL                51:17.0   50:57.1 16:24 
  411 194   427 Phillip Davenport       M    55 Indialantic FL          51:44.4   51:05.6 16:27 
  412 218   426 Alicia Davenport        F    49 Indialantic FL          51:44.4   51:06.2 16:27 
  413 219   237 Mary Daugherty          F    50 Satellite Beach FL      51:35.7   51:22.6 16:33 
  414 220   264 Paula Mcilroy           F    50 Melbourne FL            51:35.7   51:23.3 16:33 
  415 221     6 Gina Turner             F    51 Rockledge FL            51:53.4   51:26.7 16:34 
  416 222     8 Carey Beam              F    37 Cocoa FL                51:46.1   51:29.0 16:35 
  417 223   104 Maggie Starr            F    21 Melbourne FL            52:38.3   51:44.4 16:40 
  418 224   103 Lynn Starr              F    57 Melbourne FL            52:37.0   51:44.5 16:40 
  419 195   356 Mel Myrphy              M    38 Melbourne FL            52:46.2   51:52.7 16:42 
  420 225   355 Becky Stevens           F    31 Melbourne FL            52:48.3   51:56.2 16:43 
  421 226   126 Rebecca Klug            F    36 Merritt Island FL       52:45.7   52:28.2 16:54 
  422 196   125 Jason Klug              M    39 Merritt Island FL       52:45.8   52:29.3 16:54 
  423 197   197 Shea O'Connor           M    21 Melbourne FL            53:00.2   52:35.2 16:56 
  424 198    83 Rob Pedrick             M    61 Melbourne FL            53:22.6   52:38.6 16:57 
  425 227   309 Shelley Nerbonne        F    53 West Melbourne FL       53:23.2   52:40.8 16:58 
  426 228   179 Mauri Baumann           F    57 Palm Bay FL             53:30.1   52:54.1 17:02 
  427 229   195 Joanne Fernez           F    48 Melbourne FL            53:21.4   52:55.7 17:03 
  428 199   196 Stephen Fernez          M    63 Melbourne FL            53:21.4   52:56.8 17:03 
  429 200   308 Richard Nerbonne        M    61 West Melbourne FL       53:58.1   53:14.8 17:09 
  430 230    81 Priscilla Ferrell       F    72 West Melbourne FL       53:58.7   53:16.5 17:09 
  431 201   111 Pat Deabenderfer        M    66 Satellite Beach FL      54:04.5   53:18.6 17:10 
  432 231   112 Sally Deabenderfer      F    66 Satellite Beach FL      54:04.8   53:18.7 17:10 
  433 232   304 Lillian Ewen            F    31 Fort Pierce FL          55:31.3   54:41.3 17:37 
  434 233   319 Lisa Peters             F    52 Melbourne FL            55:36.0   54:46.7 17:38 
  435 234    54 Deborah Stevens         F    43 Indian Harbour Beach    55:37.4   55:14.3 17:47 
  436 202   327 Rocky Johnson           M    53 Cocoa FL                55:44.1   55:14.3 17:47 
  437 235   459 Tiffany Lenoci          F    30 Melbourne FL            55:37.0   55:14.4 17:47 
  438 236   217 Patricia Diaz           F    51 Rockledge FL            55:45.0   55:15.3 17:48 
  439 237   326 Lisa Johnson            F    46 Cocoa FL                55:44.4   55:15.5 17:48 
  440 238   500 Ava Hensley             F    09 Viera FL                56:17.4   55:21.1 17:49 
  441 239   414 Riley Perkins           F    07 Melbourne FL            56:20.8   55:23.6 17:50 
  442 240   413 Kristyn Perkins         F    27 Melbourne FL            56:25.4   55:27.8 17:52 
  443 241     2 Destiny Line            F    33 Palm Bay FL             55:49.0   55:28.1 17:52 
  444 242   499 Sarah Hensley           F    33 Viera FL                56:25.6   55:28.3 17:52 
  445 243   362 Kelly Kateb             F    36 Indian Harbour Beach    56:20.9   55:30.1 17:52 
  446 244   411 Candace Harris          F    45 Palm Bay FL             56:18.5   55:33.0 17:53 
  447 245   364 Dorenda Rennie          F    52 Rockledge FL            56:21.0   55:38.1 17:55 
  448 203   357 Greg Rennie             M    47 Rockledge FL            56:22.0   55:40.0 17:56 
  449 246   464 Cheryl Davis            F    52 Melbourne FL            56:28.2   55:42.6 17:56 
  450 247   400 Koren Oransky           F    47 Melbourne FL            56:24.2   55:42.7 17:56 
  451 204    25 William Lutian          M    68 Merritt Island FL       56:49.8   56:17.6 18:08 
  452 248    24 Cindy Lutian            F    55 Merritt Island FL       56:53.4   56:21.9 18:09 
  453 249   432 Phyllis Petrochke       F    46 Melbourne FL            57:05.4   56:42.5 18:16 
  454 250   491 Leslie Erdmann          F    57 Melbourne FL            57:05.7   56:42.6 18:16 
  455 251   447 Riley Hill              F    08 Cocoa FL                57:49.5   57:16.9 18:27 
  456 252   448 Katie Hill              F    30 Cocoa FL                57:51.3   57:18.0 18:27 
  457 205   507 Mike Hall               M    31 Cocoa FL                57:53.7   57:19.2 18:27 
  458 253   462 Michelle Fry            F    25 Melbourne FL            57:54.7   57:23.0 18:29 
  459 254   463 Natalie Harris          F    22 Melbourne FL            57:55.0   57:23.9 18:29 
  460 255    77 Jessica Lamontagne      F    27 Melbourne FL            57:55.1   57:25.7 18:30 
  461 206   390 Douglas Butler          M    50 Melbourne FL            58:36.5   57:34.9 18:33 
  462 256   391 Tracy Butler            F    47 Melbourne FL            58:37.0   57:36.4 18:33 
  463 257   282 Maria Lozada            F    34 Melbourne FL            58:12.4   57:47.5 18:37 
  464 258    16 Kerri Meehl             F    39 Melbourne FL            58:41.1   57:52.8 18:38 
  465 259    17 Nicole Meehl            F    07 Melbourne FL            58:41.0   57:52.9 18:38 
  466 260    38 Leslie Savoie           F    43 Palm Bay FL             59:36.8   59:01.6 19:00 
  467 261    39 Renate Van Brunt        F    73 Palm Bay FL             59:41.0   59:04.5 19:01 
  468 207    40 Larry Van Brunt         M    73 Palm Bay FL             59:59.7   59:19.8 19:06 
  469 262    57 Amy Meyer               F    43 Palm Bay FL             59:59.4   59:22.1 19:07 
  470 208   347 Bryce Thompson          M    09 Melbourne FL          1:00:41.3   59:45.1 19:14 
  471 209   517 Larry Thompson          M    39 Melbourne FL          1:01:56.1 1:00:59.1 19:38 
  472 263   348 Jeanette Thompson       F    40 Melbourne FL          1:02:00.1 1:01:00.6 19:39 
  473 264   250 Rhonda Whitaker         F    50 Melbourne Beach FL    1:02:02.4 1:01:20.5 19:45 
  474 265   359 Lindsay Miller          F    46 PAFB FL               1:02:31.4 1:01:47.1 19:54 
  475 266   358 Rebecca Frost           F    40 Melbourne FL          1:02:31.6 1:01:47.5 19:54 
  476 267   354 Rebecca Sim             F    20 Melbourne FL          1:02:32.2 1:01:47.7 19:54 
  477 210   492 Justin Dowling          M    31 Melbourne FL          1:02:19.3 1:02:19.3 20:04 
  478 268   249 Raeanna Dowling         F    25 Melbourne FL          1:02:19.6 1:02:19.6 20:04 
  479 211   451 Michael Burns           M    44 Palm Bay FL           1:03:48.3 1:03:14.6 20:22 
  480 269   430 Peggy Bentley           F    56 Sebastian FL          1:06:45.4 1:06:09.7 21:18 
  481 270   494 Natasha Crissey-Akil    F    40 Palm Bay FL           1:06:45.5 1:06:10.3 21:18 
  482 271    23 Roberta Osterling       F    80 Satellite Beach FL    1:07:41.9 1:07:11.3 21:38 
  483 212   185 Mike Mccleskey          M    54 Orlando FL            1:08:06.4 1:07:26.1 21:43 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites