• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
No Limits 5K Results
NO LIMITS 5K RUN/WALK
November 8, 2014 7:30 am Start
Calvary Chapel Viera Campus, Viera, Florida
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

OVERALL RESULTS
Place Sex No.   Name                    Sex Age City, State           Time      Pace     
===== === ===== ======================= === === ===================== ========= ===== 
    1   1  2771 Shane Streufert         M    42 Viera FL                17:29.8  5:38 
    2   2  2769 Kayden Petnel           M    09 West Melbourne FL       22:39.1  7:18 
    3   3  2768 Adam Ullein             M    32 West Melbourne FL       22:42.5  7:19 
    4   1  2738 Molly Kirk              F    50 Viera FL                22:44.7  7:20 
    5   2  2713 Melissa Coleman         F    27 Weston FL               24:07.9  7:47 
    6   4  2770 Timothy Farrell         M    60 Satellite Beach FL      24:17.9  7:50 
    7   3  2730 Leigh Dorough           F    40 Cape Canaveral FL       25:30.8  8:13 
    8   4  2712 Karina Oppenheimer      F    32 Indian Harbour Beach    26:29.5  8:32 
    9   5  2763 Austin Sevigny          M    33 Melbourne FL            26:47.2  8:38 
   10   6  2719 George Oswald           M    63 Indian Harbour Beach    26:50.6  8:39 
   11   7  2747 Daniel Monahan          M    28 Melbourne FL            28:10.2  9:04 
   12   8  2743 Kevin Terry             M    38 Palm Bay FL             29:00.9  9:21 
   13   9  2774 Steve Harrell           M    25 Melbourne FL            29:21.2  9:27 
   14  10  2710 Gerry Fahey             M    71 Melbourne FL            29:45.6  9:35 
   15   5  2723 Melodie Esposito        F    59 Melbourne FL            30:09.1  9:43 
   16   6  2718 Marion Oswald           F    57 Indian Harbour Beach    30:22.2  9:47 
   17   7  2772 Karina Hines            F    28 Satellite Beach FL      30:47.7  9:55 
   18   8  2765 Claudia Vargas          F    44 Palm Bay FL             31:01.5 10:00 
   19   9  2757 Patricia Lucas          F    32 Melbourne FL            31:01.8 10:00 
   20  10  2720 Kelly Goodlick          F    35 Satellite Beach FL      31:35.9 10:11 
   21  11  2731 Ellen Marvin            F    56 Viera FL                31:52.7 10:16 
   22  12  2716 Aran Hissam             F    37 Melbourne FL            32:07.4 10:21 
   23  11  2711 Adam Oppenheimer        M    34 Indian Harbour Beach    32:19.7 10:25 
   24  12  2717 Ken Flieder             M    56 Cocoa FL                32:22.6 10:26 
   25  13  2715 Pat Dixon               F    79 Rockledge FL            34:26.3 11:06 
   26  14  2767 Karen Speed             F    52 Melbourne FL            34:40.2 11:10 
   27  15  2746 Pamela MacPherson       F    26 Melbourne FL            36:45.8 11:50 
   28  16  2733 Amanda Roberts          F    32 Viera FL                37:29.8 12:05 
   29  17  2734 Dannie Sunderland       F    28 Viera FL                37:29.9 12:05 
   30  13  2756 Elijah Peter            M    06 Rockledge FL            38:05.4 12:16 
   31  18  2751 Jennifer Van Artsdalen  F    35 Rockledge FL            38:08.1 12:17 
   32  19  2758 Tomika Smith            F    38 Melbourne FL            38:08.7 12:17 
   33  20  2753 Jancy Peter             F    39 Rockledge FL            38:08.7 12:17 
   34  21  2736 Tiffany Olivarez        F    31 Melbourne FL            38:28.7 12:24 
   35  22  2762 Amanda Tkacs            F    35 Ft Lauderdale FL        38:36.5 12:26 
   36  23  2744 Cara Mattingly          F    35 Viera FL                38:36.8 12:26 
   37  24  2735 Jessica Mosca           F    33 Melbourne FL            38:38.5 12:27 
   38  25  2764 Jane Stacy              F    58 Cocoa Beach FL          39:28.1 12:43 
   39  14  2752 Patrick Hissam          M    37 Melbourne FL            40:14.5 12:58 
   40  15  2732 Robert Marvin           M    57 Viera FL                43:14.1 13:55 
   41  26  2709 Yvonne Naprawa          F    47 Leduc AB                43:18.2 13:57 
   42  27  2724 Joanne Burrus           F    36 Melbourne FL            43:41.1 14:04 
   43  28  2766 Keelyn Naprawa          F    11 Leduc AB                44:08.8 14:13 
   44  29  2737 Ella Hood               F    06 West Melbourne FL       44:39.4 14:23 
   45  30  2755 Elisa Peter             F    05 Rockledge FL            47:59.5 15:27 
   46  16  2759 Myles Smith             M    07 Melbourne FL            49:50.6 16:03 
   47  31  2760 Tori Smith              F    05 Melbourne FL            50:11.2 16:10 
   48  17  2761 Anthony Smith           M    38 Melbourne FL            50:18.9 16:12 
   49  18  2729 Bruce Wallace           M    72 Viera FL                50:40.3 16:19 
   50  32  2749 Gwenn Ditscheit         F    05 Melbourne FL            50:58.6 16:25 
   51  33  2748 Avery Ditscheit         F    03 Melbourne FL            51:04.4 16:27 
   52  19  2754 Adrian Peter            M    38 Rockledge FL            51:05.7 16:27 
   53  34  2750 Jennifer Ditscheit      F    34 Melbourne FL            51:18.7 16:31 
   54  35  2773 Chrishna Heard          F    43 Rockledge FL            55:42.7 17:56 
   55  36  2742 Jill Terry              F    36 Palm Bay FL           1:02:41.4 20:11 
   56  37  2741 Nancy Goodier           F    64 Satellite Beach FL    1:31:04.0 29:19 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites