• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Ghostly Gecko 5K Results
GHOSTLY GECKO 5K
October 18th, 6:30 pm Start
Eau Gallie Civic Center, Eau Gallie, FL
Race Director: Denise Piercy
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL RESULTS
Place Div/Tot  Div   No.   Name                    Sex Age City, State           Time      Net       Pace  1mile     2mile        
===== ======== ===== ===== ======================= === === ===================== ========= ========= ===== ========= ========= 
    1   1/3    MOVER  1162 Chris Cacciapaglia      M    24 Melbourne FL            15:47.0   15:46.4  5:05    5:15.6   10:24.8 
    2   2/3    MOVER    77 Shane Streufert         M    42 Viera FL                16:35.6   16:35.5  5:21    5:16.9   10:38.0 
    3   3/3    MOVER  1266 Tyler Roberts           M    16 Melbourne FL            16:43.6   16:43.4  5:23    5:16.4   10:37.5 
    4   1/23   M2024   771 Jonathan Campbell       M    20 Viera FL                16:54.0   16:52.1  5:26    5:27.0   10:43.7 
    5   2/23   M2024   213 Michael Fisher          M    22 West Melbourne FL       17:16.9   17:16.6  5:34    5:18.0   10:56.8 
    6   1/3    FOVER   192 Kaitlin Donner          F    25 Melbourne FL            17:20.2   17:20.2  5:35    5:18.7   10:53.3 
    7   1/32   M3539    95 Steve Hedgespeth        M    36 West Melbourne FL       17:22.6   17:22.3  5:36    5:28.6   11:06.1 
    8   1/34   M3034    69 Ron Abel                M    31 Satellite Beach FL      17:54.4   17:54.0  5:46    5:37.1   11:26.3 
    9   1/28   M2529   838 Matt Smith              M    26 Cape Canaveral FL       18:18.5   18:17.6  5:54    5:51.9   11:50.5 
   10   2/32   M3539    42 Jonathan Howse          M    39 West Melbourne FL       18:24.9   18:24.2  5:56    5:32.3   11:33.0 
   11   1/1    MMAST  1308 Felix Hottenstein       M    46 Melbourne FL            18:28.0   18:27.3  5:57    5:55.3   11:50.9 
   12   1/41   M4044    90 Joel Fenlason           M    41 Patrick Afb FL          18:29.7   18:28.2  5:57    5:44.0   11:39.9 
   13   3/23   M2024   956 Tyler Bowman            M    24 Rockledge FL            18:34.0   18:33.6  5:59    5:30.8   11:47.7 
   14   2/3    FOVER  1165 Sara Trana              F    29 Satellite Beach FL      18:34.6   18:33.9  5:59    5:54.8   11:58.9 
   15   2/41   M4044    56 Scott Larson            M    42 Melbourne FL            18:44.6   18:42.9  6:02    6:00.3   12:06.0 
   16   2/34   M3034   772 Chi Cam                 M    31 Palm Bay FL             18:43.7   18:43.1  6:02    5:48.0   11:54.6 
   17   3/32   M3539   875 Soufyane Meftah         M    37 Indialantic FL          18:50.5   18:46.4  6:03    5:51.1   11:53.9 
   18   3/3    FOVER   188 Kim Hunger              F    34 Palm Bay FL             18:53.8   18:53.6  6:05    5:48.3   11:57.5 
   19   3/41   M4044   121 Joe Lento               M    44 Cocoa Beach FL          18:55.0   18:54.0  6:05    5:45.7   11:56.7 
   20   1/69   F3539   194 Melissa Taylor          F    36 Indian Harbour Beach    18:57.5   18:56.7  6:06    6:00.4   12:07.5 
   21   1/44   M4549   117 Harry Prosser           M    45 Rockledge FL            19:09.3   19:07.1  6:10    6:03.4   12:19.0 
   22   3/34   M3034  1032 Scott Delozier          M    34 Melbourne FL            19:42.6   19:15.6  6:12    6:08.5   12:20.0 
   23   4/23   M2024   421 Steven Baker            M    23 Indialantic FL          19:18.0   19:16.7  6:13    6:00.1   12:26.3 
   24   5/23   M2024  1164 Wade Dauberman          M    24 Melbourne FL            19:18.8   19:17.4  6:13    6:09.4   12:27.1 
   25   2/44   M4549   166 Joe Castner             M    45 Melbourne FL            19:32.6   19:29.4  6:17    6:08.7   12:26.9 
   26   1/11   M1519   942 Cameron Sutton          M    16 Satellite Beach FL      19:46.2   19:31.4  6:18    6:08.5   12:30.9 
   27   1/25   F1519  1053 Keli Lindquist          F    15 Merritt Island FL       19:38.0   19:35.8  6:19    5:46.6   12:06.1 
   28   4/41   M4044   144 Ron Ritter              M    42 Viera FL                19:38.9   19:37.4  6:19    6:11.0   12:30.0 
   29   1/42   M5054    36 Doug Nichols            M    51 Melbourne FL            19:40.0   19:38.8  6:20    6:09.3   12:37.5 
   30   2/11   M1519   651 Tyler Clark             M    19 Melbourne               19:39.4   19:39.0  6:20             11:51.2 
   31   3/44   M4549   604 Keith Snodgrass         M    49 Melbourne               19:41.8   19:39.8  6:20    6:10.1   12:27.8 
   32   1/33   M5559  1260 Art Anderson            M    55 Melbourne FL            19:51.0   19:49.2  6:23    6:10.1   12:40.2 
   33   2/42   M5054    59 Joe Hultgren            M    54 Melbourne FL            19:56.9   19:54.8  6:25    6:27.3   12:52.1 
   34   4/34   M3034   973 Lee Chapon              M    30 Indialantic FL          20:09.9   20:05.1  6:28    6:19.8   12:52.3 
   35   1/66   F2529   168 Elizabeth Mihlebach     F    28 Melbourne Beach FL      20:12.4   20:11.9  6:31    6:00.7   12:36.0 
   36   2/66   F2529  1132 Dina Viselli            F    29 Melbourne FL            20:28.5   20:25.7  6:35    6:11.0   12:54.3 
   37   6/23   M2024  1001 Kevin Van Landingham    M    23 Rockledge FL            20:27.0   20:26.7  6:35    6:00.9   12:48.4 
   38   3/42   M5054   132 Jeff Cook               M    54 Indian Harbour Beach    20:42.3   20:40.1  6:40    6:30.4   13:21.4 
   39   4/42   M5054   998 Randy Dowdy             M    51 Melbourne FL            20:48.5   20:46.0  6:42    6:15.0   13:05.5 
   40   1/1    FMAST    71 Cathy Friedel           F    50 Satellite Beach FL      20:47.5   20:46.2  6:42    6:32.3   13:16.7 
   41   2/33   M5559   403 Sal Farino              M    58 Cape Canaveral FL       21:01.3   20:58.1  6:45    6:35.7   13:24.9 
   42   4/44   M4549   603 Jeffrey Hathaway        M    46 Melbourne               21:04.5   21:01.6  6:47    6:41.3   13:26.4 
   43   1/77   F4549   621 Dr. Tina Kraver         F    48 Merritt Island FL       21:05.6   21:01.8  6:47    6:30.5   13:24.8 
   44   1/89   F4044    52 Julie Hannah            F    40 Melbourne FL            21:06.0   21:02.5  6:47    6:35.9   13:26.1 
   45   1/29   F2024  1262 Brianna Fugere          F    23 Indialantic FL          21:09.7   21:06.9  6:48    6:43.1   13:30.9 
   46   7/23   M2024  1318 Batuhan Cakici          M    20 Indialantic FL          21:09.9   21:07.2  6:48    6:42.8   13:30.8 
   47   3/33   M5559   527 John Lachance           M    58 Melbourne               21:11.5   21:08.4  6:49    6:45.3   13:33.5 
   48   2/89   F4044   985 Kristina Horn           F    41 Melbourne FL            21:16.0   21:11.3  6:50    6:52.2   13:44.8 
   49   3/11   M1519  1221 Nathan Whitney          M    15 Rockledge FL            21:29.3   21:11.9  6:50    6:27.5   13:27.9 
   50   5/44   M4549   394 Scot Smith              M    45 Satellite Beach FL      21:14.8   21:12.2  6:50    6:35.4   13:33.4 
   51   5/42   M5054   718 Keith Kowalske          M    54 Melbourne FL            21:14.2   21:12.5  6:50    6:47.6   13:48.4 
   52   1/52   M0911   138 Adrian Delia            M    09 Indialantic FL          21:16.8   21:13.1  6:50    6:50.2   13:47.0 
   53   1/22   M1214   122 Carmine Lento           M    12 Cocoa Beach FL          21:21.3   21:16.7  6:51    6:33.3   13:37.0 
   54   2/28   M2529  1121 Orlando Martinez        M    29 Rockledge FL            22:07.5   21:28.2  6:55    6:28.9   13:30.0 
   55   2/29   F2024    21 Katie Johnson           F    21 Melbourne FL            21:32.2   21:30.6  6:56    6:47.7   13:49.8 
   56   6/42   M5054   665 Chuck Mathews           M    50 Palm Bay                21:44.8   21:39.2  6:59    6:46.0   13:48.2 
   57   1/21   F1214   552 Sydney Copeland         F    12 Melbourne FL            21:46.9   21:42.5  7:00    6:49.0   13:45.7 
   58   1/23   M6064   226 Abe Oros                M    61 Palm Bay FL             21:51.8   21:46.3  7:01    7:07.2   14:04.7 
   59   2/22   M1214  1217 Andrew Sequeira         M    12 Merritt Island FL       22:21.5   21:46.6  7:01    6:49.8   13:56.2 
   60   3/89   F4044   738 Tricia Rydson           F    41 Melbourne Beach FL      21:52.8   21:47.4  7:01    6:46.7   13:50.5 
   61   4/89   F4044    41 Felicity Cunningham     F    41 Viera FL                21:52.5   21:50.9  7:02    6:54.5   13:59.5 
   62   3/28   M2529     3 Joseph Joseph           M    29 Satellite Beach FL      21:54.4   21:52.4  7:03    6:31.3   13:38.6 
   63   8/23   M2024  1311 Keith Sheehan           M    22 Melbourne FL            21:55.8   21:54.4  7:04    6:52.9   13:56.0 
   64   6/44   M4549  1277 John Miceli             M    45 Indialantic FL          22:01.6   21:55.5  7:04    6:40.5   13:45.0 
   65   3/29   F2024   659 Sarah Fisher            F    20 West Melbourne          22:01.1   21:57.2  7:04    6:45.5   13:52.2 
   66   2/52   M0911   162 Jackson Parks           M    09 Rockledge FL            22:02.7   21:58.3  7:05    6:57.5   14:03.9 
   67   2/25   F1519    82 Gianna Rogers           F    15 Port St Lucie FL        21:59.8   21:58.8  7:05    6:31.8   13:40.8 
   68   3/22   M1214   744 Andrew Berube           M    12 Indialantic FL          22:00.8   22:00.0  7:05    6:22.6   13:46.0 
   69   3/66   F2529  1033 Emily Wakley            F    28 Orlando FL              22:30.8   22:04.0  7:07    7:00.3   14:14.6 
   70   5/41   M4044   139 Ron Roff                M    43 Palm Bay FL             22:12.3   22:08.7  7:08    7:06.8   14:20.5 
   71   4/33   M5559   420 Jerry Hobbs             M    55 Melbourne FL            22:15.2   22:11.7  7:09    6:50.0   14:06.6 
   72   7/42   M5054   427 Lance Haskins           M    52 Rockledge FL            22:16.9   22:12.3  7:09    7:12.1   14:31.6 
   73   7/44   M4549  1180 James Chiravalle        M    48 Melbourne FL            22:18.2   22:12.5  7:09    6:53.5   14:06.7 
   74   6/41   M4044   251 Sean Callahan           M    40 Melbourne FL            22:16.8   22:12.9  7:10    6:48.2   14:00.9 
   75   8/42   M5054  1292 Jay Claybaugh           M    54 Indian Harbour Beach    22:21.4   22:13.0  7:10    7:19.4   14:28.9 
   76   4/28   M2529  1161 Kyle Sowers             M    28 Viera FL                25:31.1   22:13.0  7:10    6:44.8   13:57.1 
   77   2/23   M6064  1043 Wolfgang Jensen         M    63 Indialantic FL          22:23.9   22:17.1  7:11    6:58.4   14:10.9 
   78   7/41   M4044   203 Sam Amundsen            M    41 Merritt Island FL       22:29.4   22:23.7  7:13    7:11.3   14:27.3 
   79   8/41   M4044   811 Clifford Graham         M    44 Melbourne FL            22:33.2   22:26.9  7:14    6:55.6   14:20.1 
   80   9/41   M4044   764 Rick Weaver             M    41 Melbourne FL            22:31.0   22:27.9  7:14    6:49.2   14:08.1 
   81   3/52   M0911   617 James McMullan          M    10 Melbourne FL            22:35.3   22:28.0  7:14    6:55.7   14:23.6 
   82   9/42   M5054   550 Scott Guttinger         M    52 Indialantic             22:38.3   22:28.2  7:14    7:16.9   14:35.0 
   83   5/89   F4044  1074 Michele Longstreet      F    43 Indialantic FL          22:34.6   22:32.5  7:16    7:00.0   14:27.0 
   84   4/52   M0911   802 Charley Pavlick         M    10 Melbourne FL            22:39.8   22:35.7  7:17    6:49.2   14:15.2 
   85   4/32   M3539   172 Sebastian Aravena       M    38 Melbourne FL            22:39.5   22:36.1  7:17    6:37.2   14:03.9 
   86   2/69   F3539   831 Melissa Kastanias       F    37 Melbourne FL            23:04.9   22:37.9  7:18    7:32.7   14:48.3 
   87   5/28   M2529   648 Roderick Allen          M    26 Satellite Beach FL      22:50.6   22:42.5  7:19    7:08.1   14:39.5 
   88   4/22   M1214  1038 Jacob Adkins            M    14 Valkaria FL             22:50.0   22:47.8  7:21    6:40.4   14:08.4 
   89   1/65   F5054   984 Lisa Saturday           F    54 Palm Bay FL             22:56.5   22:50.9  7:22    7:17.9   14:41.8 
   90   2/65   F5054    73 Midori Wiles            F    53 Melbourne FL            22:59.4   22:51.6  7:22    7:14.5   14:35.6 
   91   1/38   F0911   620 Kaylee Kraver           F    10 Merritt Island FL       22:55.9   22:51.7  7:22    6:52.2   14:26.0 
   92   4/29   F2024   580 Richa Vijayvargiya      F    23 Melbourne               22:53.2   22:51.7  7:22    6:34.7   14:23.0 
   93   5/34   M3034    23 Timothy McGee           M    32 Palm Bay FL             23:17.7   22:52.3  7:22    7:15.8   14:43.3 
   94   3/25   F1519  1265 Lauren Roberts          F    16 Melbourne FL            23:03.3   22:55.9  7:23    7:10.0   14:34.4 
   95   1/11   M6569   181 David Grant             M    67 Viera FL                23:01.6   22:56.0  7:23    7:19.5   14:41.6 
   96   1/88   F3034   611 Jenny Tagg              F    32 West Melbourne          23:02.2   22:56.1  7:23    7:18.2   14:42.0 
   97   2/77   F4549   145 Cheryl Ritter           F    46 Viera FL                23:05.1   22:57.3  7:24    7:31.2   15:00.1 
   98   6/34   M3034   400 Brian Burgard           M    30 Melbourne FL            23:22.0   22:58.5  7:24    7:14.6   14:39.1 
   99  10/42   M5054   231 Don Larsen              M    50 Kissimmee FL            23:06.0   22:59.3  7:24    7:08.1   14:37.1 
  100   2/88   F3034   559 Leona Sylak             F    34 Palm Bay                25:12.7   23:03.7  7:26    7:23.9   14:46.4 
  101   3/23   M6064    25 Bud Timmons             M    63 Cocoa FL                23:12.3   23:07.5  7:27    7:19.4   14:46.9 
  102   3/77   F4549   549 Christine Kennedy       F    49 Mims                    23:16.5   23:09.0  7:28    7:23.0   14:49.2 
  103   5/52   M0911  1096 Jackson Stradtmann      M    10 Grant FL                23:17.3   23:13.3  7:29    7:12.2   14:48.8 
  104   2/21   F1214   832 Tara Morgan             F    13 Melbourne FL            23:21.4   23:15.3  7:30    6:59.8   14:35.7 
  105   6/52   M0911   910 Jackson Geach           M    11 Indialantic FL          23:30.0   23:23.1  7:32    7:08.1   14:44.0 
  106   7/34   M3034   962 Nate Lockwood           M    32 Satellite Beach FL      23:29.5   23:23.2  7:32    7:17.7   14:55.8 
  107   6/28   M2529   248 Kyle Palgut             M    26 Palm Bay FL             23:35.5   23:29.1  7:34    7:19.9   15:06.7 
  108   4/11   M1519  1223 Nick Kresge             M    15 Cocoa FL                23:36.7   23:29.3  7:34    6:48.2   14:40.4 
  109   5/11   M1519   130 Thomas O'Connor         M    18 Melbourne FL            23:57.1   23:29.6  7:34    7:40.7   15:11.3 
  110   9/23   M2024   431 Mike Renoe              M    23 Melbourne FL            24:11.2   23:32.1  7:35    7:49.7   15:31.8 
  111   1/5    F6569    11 Anne Dockery            F    66 Melbourne Beach FL      23:46.6   23:42.0  7:38    7:18.0   14:57.2 
  112   7/28   M2529  1194 Justin Hargreaves       M    27 Melbourne FL            23:56.1   23:45.7  7:39    6:40.8           
  113   4/66   F2529   470 Catherine Hargreaves    F    29 Melbourne FL            23:58.9   23:48.6  7:40    7:21.8   15:17.7 
  114   1/6    M7074   452 Michael Zeitfuss        M    70 Satellite Beach FL      23:56.5   23:48.7  7:40    7:32.6   15:19.2 
  115   8/44   M4549   928 John Brooker            M    49 Indian Harbour Beach    24:03.0   23:50.0  7:41    7:34.1   15:16.5 
  116   1/34   M0108  1120 Maximus Amick           M    08 Rockledge FL            23:55.5   23:51.0  7:41    7:28.4   15:22.2 
  117   4/77   F4549   822 Kristen Faust           F    48 Melbourne FL            24:01.7   23:51.4  7:41    7:35.4   15:21.6 
  118   5/32   M3539  1119 Micaiah Amick           M    39 Rockledge FL            23:55.6   23:51.4  7:41    7:28.7   15:22.3 
  119   6/32   M3539    64 Gary Postlethwait       M    36 Satellite Beach FL      24:07.4   23:52.5  7:42    7:20.4   15:08.4 
  120   8/34   M3034   640 Ricardo De La Cruz Jr.  M    33 Melbourne               25:00.6   23:52.8  7:42    7:44.4   15:30.4 
  121   2/38   F0911  1248 Riley Michaud           F    11 Melbourne FL            24:03.4   23:56.4  7:43    7:32.4   15:25.6 
  122   8/28   M2529   616 Daniel Kusa             M    25 Melbourne               24:13.7   23:57.1  7:43    7:26.1   15:15.8 
  123   3/38   F0911  1009 Madison Deskins         F    10 Palm Bay FL             24:00.4   23:57.2  7:43    7:07.3   15:24.4 
  124  10/23   M2024   250 Anthony Llanos-Velazque M    24 Melbourne FL            24:07.6   23:57.8  7:43    7:18.8   15:12.4 
  125   9/44   M4549   287 Tim Findley             M    48 Satellite Beach FL      24:13.3   23:59.1  7:44    7:17.4   15:11.1 
  126   5/33   M5559    12 Greg Griffin            M    57 Cocoa Beach FL          24:17.8   24:01.3  7:44    7:33.4   15:22.3 
  127   6/33   M5559   424 Jeff Fisher             M    57 Indialantic FL          24:14.4   24:03.3  7:45    7:54.9   15:43.2 
  128  10/44   M4549   619 Ted Johnson             M    49 Melbourne FL            24:07.2   24:03.3  7:45    7:22.3   15:30.9 
  129  11/44   M4549  1249 Tim Michaud             M    45 Melbourne FL            24:11.0   24:04.0  7:45    7:31.8   15:25.7 
  130   2/11   M6569   413 Teen Sum                M    66 Palm Bay FL             24:14.2   24:04.8  7:45    7:38.5   15:24.4 
  131   4/25   F1519  1054 Annie Gunning           F    16 Merritt Island FL       24:11.1   24:05.3  7:46    7:41.7   15:39.5 
  132  12/44   M4549   670 Eric Graves             M    47 West Melbourne FL       24:17.2   24:05.6  7:46    7:27.9   15:14.8 
  133   5/77   F4549   198 Ilse Berube             F    49 Merritt Island FL       24:15.9   24:08.1  7:47    7:33.7   15:20.5 
  134   7/33   M5559   134 Joe Tom                 M    56 Satellite Beach FL      24:24.6   24:10.0  7:47    7:32.6   15:26.1 
  135   9/28   M2529   824 Joseph Wynn             M    25 Melbourne FL            24:15.0   24:10.3  7:47    7:17.5   15:07.7 
  136   9/34   M3034   920 Phillip Powers          M    33 Sebastian FL            24:19.9   24:11.8  7:48    7:40.7   15:30.2 
  137   6/77   F4549  1104 Michele Chenard         F    47 Melbourne Beach FL      24:31.6   24:14.4  7:49    7:39.0   15:25.1 
  138  11/23   M2024  1111 Joseph Daughenbaugh     M    24 Palm Bay FL             25:15.1   24:14.7  7:49    7:22.9   15:17.7 
  139  11/42   M5054   488 Philip Stickland        M    53 Rockledge FL            24:35.3   24:17.1  7:49    7:46.7   15:38.6 
  140  13/44   M4549  1016 Chris Kiesel            M    47 Satellite Beach FL      24:25.2   24:17.9  7:50    7:35.6   15:24.9 
  141   7/52   M0911   791 Justin Wilson           M    10 Indian Harbour Beach    24:32.6   24:18.7  7:50    6:29.5   13:13.2 
  142   8/52   M0911  1193 Brayden Cheek           M    11 Melbourne FL            24:32.2   24:23.0  7:51    7:50.3   16:00.6 
  143   1/37   F5559   492 Teresa Duce             F    55 Satellite Beach FL      24:28.6   24:23.2  7:51    7:37.9   15:31.0 
  144   5/22   M1214  1151 Lucas Mueller           M    12 Merritt Island FL       24:59.8   24:24.1  7:52    7:54.8   15:47.2 
  145   5/66   F2529   153 Amy Sue Carter          F    26 Palm Bay FL             24:32.9   24:24.2  7:52    7:19.7   15:16.5 
  146   7/77   F4549  1240 JoAnne Boland           F    47 Melbourne FL            24:39.6   24:25.4  7:52    8:02.0   15:57.8 
  147   8/77   F4549   486 Chiqui Behymer          F    49 Titusville FL           24:55.7   24:29.5  7:53    7:49.8   15:46.2 
  148   3/88   F3034  1082 Kyrstin Clodfelter      F    31 Melbourne Beach FL      24:36.9   24:30.4  7:54    7:22.6   15:31.4 
  149  10/34   M3034   978 Mike Blumenberg         M    30 Melbourne FL            24:36.8   24:32.5  7:54    7:30.3   15:38.3 
  150  12/42   M5054  1005 Mike Stelzer            M    52 Merritt Island FL       27:03.3   24:34.0  7:55    7:42.6   15:34.1 
  151   3/69   F3539   150 Sherri Lorraine         F    37 Melbourne FL            24:45.4   24:37.6  7:56    7:31.8   15:30.6 
  152   9/77   F4549   953 Shelly Mertins          F    46 Melbourne FL            24:53.5   24:37.9  7:56    7:44.2   15:41.2 
  153   2/34   M0108  1274 Sevrin Taylor           M    06 Indian Harbour Beach    25:22.0   24:38.8  7:56    7:43.2   15:36.9 
  154   6/11   M1519  1057 Gregory Doxey           M    18 Rockledge FL            24:50.4   24:40.9  7:57    7:30.1   14:57.0 
  155  14/44   M4549   979 Cem Oktar               M    45 Indian Harbour Beach    24:58.5   24:43.7  7:58    8:03.3   16:11.5 
  156  11/34   M3034  1112 Kyle Cole               M    31 Port St John FL         27:15.1   24:46.5  7:59    8:15.5   16:04.3 
  157   9/52   M0911   957 Caleb Webb              M    09 Indialantic FL          24:57.5   24:49.2  8:00    7:12.7   15:22.0 
  158   6/22   M1214   358 Sean Campos             M    12 Cocoa FL                25:00.8   24:49.9  8:00    7:39.9   15:50.1 
  159   6/66   F2529   453 Allison Burdwine        F    29 Viera FL                27:19.8   24:52.0  8:01    8:16.1   16:05.7 
  160   7/66   F2529   903 Nicole Golden           F    26 Melbourne FL            25:06.6   24:55.2  8:02    7:52.9   15:56.4 
  161   3/34   M0108  1275 Anthony Miceli          M    08 Indialantic FL          25:02.0   24:56.1  8:02    7:31.0   15:30.8 
  162   8/33   M5559   681 Gregory Matthews        M    56 Palm Bay                25:13.7   24:58.4  8:03    8:03.4   16:16.3 
  163  10/41   M4044   947 Jeff Philo              M    42 Rockledge FL            25:23.1   24:59.0  8:03    8:06.1   16:00.9 
  164  10/52   M0911  1313 Ian Nemes               M    10 Melbourne FL            25:03.3   24:59.9  8:03    8:02.8   16:16.1 
  165   3/65   F5054   106 Lori Kruger             F    52 Indialantic FL          25:09.0   25:02.7  8:04    7:17.4   15:23.5 
  166  11/52   M0911  1006 Kyle Stelzer            M    11 Merritt Island FL       27:33.5   25:04.1  8:05    7:44.4   15:34.4 
  167   4/69   F3539    22 Kelly Semenko           F    36 Melbourne FL            25:20.3   25:08.1  8:06    8:17.3   16:21.4 
  168  12/52   M0911  1288 Zion Hernandez          M    11 Melbourne FL            25:25.4   25:09.0  8:06    8:20.6   16:23.1 
  169   8/66   F2529  1321 April Reed              F    27 Melbourne FL            26:13.2   25:13.0  8:07    7:45.0   15:58.1 
  170  12/23   M2024   141 James Oskam             M    20 Palm Bay FL             25:34.5   25:13.6  8:08    7:24.6   15:25.6 
  171  13/42   M5054   378 Kip Mathias             M    52 West Melbourne FL       25:30.9   25:16.7  8:09    8:25.3   16:28.4 
  172   6/89   F4044   691 Jeanette Chamberlain    F    41 Rockledge               25:26.4   25:17.5  8:09    7:37.1   16:04.4 
  173  11/41   M4044  1211 Sean Michaels           M    41 Merritt Island FL       25:31.6   25:18.5  8:09    8:05.0   16:26.3 
  174   7/22   M1214  1024 Michael Shenbaum        M    12 Melbourne FL            25:24.5   25:20.1  8:10    7:33.3   15:38.6 
  175   1/40   F0108  1213 Ember Michaels          F    07 Merritt Island FL       25:34.3   25:21.1  8:10    8:04.8   16:26.1 
  176  13/52   M0911  1316 Michael Toppi           M    10 Melbourne FL            25:32.6   25:29.3  8:13    7:37.4   16:30.9 
  177   9/66   F2529    87 Robin Laverentz         F    26 Indian Harbour Beach    25:47.5   25:33.8  8:14    8:28.4   16:30.7 
  178  12/34   M3034   841 Dale Drinks             M    33 Melbourne FL            26:22.4   25:34.9  8:15    7:25.7   16:31.3 
  179  14/42   M5054    57 Charles Eccleston       M    52 Melbourne FL            26:00.3   25:35.1  8:15    7:55.7   16:22.1 
  180   9/33   M5559   563 Michael Kerrigan        M    59 Orlando                 26:54.1   25:38.1  8:16    8:37.5   16:48.6 
  181  13/23   M2024    28 Cameron Merriman        M    22 Melbourne FL            25:50.2   25:42.0  8:17    7:45.3   15:59.3 
  182   3/11   M6569    94 Gary Castner            M    69 Melbourne FL            25:54.4   25:42.1  8:17    8:15.7   16:36.4 
  183   5/69   F3539  1131 Sheri Hufnagel          F    37 Satellite Beach FL      26:03.6   25:43.1  8:17    7:43.8   16:07.0 
  184   7/32   M3539   111 Rob Goyer               M    38 Melbourne FL            25:57.0   25:43.9  8:17    7:54.0   16:15.3 
  185  10/33   M5559  1229 Michael Miller          M    55 Melbourne FL            26:05.7   25:44.3  8:18    7:59.8   16:21.2 
  186  10/66   F2529   425 Ashley Moore            F    28 Palm Bay FL             25:56.7   25:45.1  8:18    7:53.3   16:18.5 
  187   5/29   F2024  1172 Kimberly Wickers        F    24 Cocoa FL                26:01.1   25:49.9  8:19    7:53.6   16:18.9 
  188   8/32   M3539   341 Tim Walters             M    37 Rockledge FL            25:57.4   25:51.7  8:20    7:59.0   16:28.5 
  189   5/25   F1519   965 Danielle Hennessy       F    19 Rockledge FL            26:07.8   25:52.6  8:20    8:22.0   16:54.9 
  190   4/38   F0911   782 Macie Sinclair          F    10 Merritt Island FL       28:06.5   25:52.8  8:20    7:58.0   16:12.4 
  191   4/88   F3034   114 Amy Aldridge            F    34 Palm Bay FL             26:01.0   25:54.4  8:21    8:07.0   16:34.9 
  192  14/52   M0911  1019 Colin Schuck            M    10 Melbourne FL            26:02.4   25:57.6  8:22    7:31.9   15:48.5 
  193  14/23   M2024   809 Matthew Rigsby          M    20 Melbourne FL            26:08.1   25:58.7  8:22    8:01.9   16:24.1 
  194   6/69   F3539  1210 Emily King              F    37 Melbourne FL            26:18.5   26:00.3  8:23    8:16.7   16:34.8 
  195   8/22   M1214  1105 Ben Hamelin             M    12 Indian Harbour Beach    26:08.6   26:01.7  8:23    8:12.3   16:49.3 
  196   4/65   F5054   594 Anne Schlawiedt         F    54 Merritt Island          26:31.0   26:02.9  8:24    8:04.3   16:20.1 
  197   5/88   F3034   593 Sarah Thomas            F    30 Merritt Island          26:30.7   26:02.9  8:24    8:05.1   16:20.3 
  198  15/52   M0911  1252 Gustavo Toledo          M    11 Viera FL                27:52.7   26:03.2  8:24    8:18.1   17:02.3 
  199  12/41   M4044   618 Trey McMullan           M    41 Melbourne FL            26:11.1   26:03.9  8:24    8:05.4   16:45.0 
  200  15/42   M5054   423 Doug Czerwinski         M    53 Cocoa Beach FL          26:36.7   26:04.2  8:24    8:04.6   16:33.7 
  201  13/34   M3034  1023 Tom Goodwin             M    32 Palm Bay FL             26:09.4   26:04.7  8:24    6:56.5   15:28.9 
  202   5/38   F0911  1245 Taylor Mason            F    09 Melbourne FL            26:09.5   26:07.5  8:25    8:12.1   17:01.9 
  203   7/89   F4044   986 Lisa Hamelin            F    43 Indian Harbour Beach    26:15.6   26:08.9  8:25    8:12.6   16:50.6 
  204   8/89   F4044    76 Brittany Streufert      F    42 Viera FL                26:23.2   26:09.5  8:26    8:35.6   17:08.2 
  205  10/77   F4549  1004 Marie Thomas            F    49 Rockledge FL            26:23.6   26:09.6  8:26    8:35.6   17:08.3 
  206   5/65   F5054   534 Molly Kirk              F    50 Viera FL                26:23.7   26:09.8  8:26    8:35.5   17:08.8 
  207  11/66   F2529   774 Amy Kindler             F    29 Palm Bay FL             26:17.0   26:11.5  8:26    7:48.2   16:32.4 
  208   4/34   M0108   777 Maximilian Dipatri      M    08 Melbourne FL            27:41.8   26:12.1  8:26    8:11.1   16:48.5 
  209   6/38   F0911   988 Elena Fentress          F    11 Rockledge FL            26:42.1   26:12.8  8:27    8:34.0   17:00.0 
  210   6/88   F3034   818 Charlotte Walters       F    34 Rockledge FL            26:19.0   26:13.6  8:27    7:49.3   16:27.2 
  211   7/38   F0911   373 Raina Wamsley           F    09 Cocoa Beach FL          26:38.4   26:17.3  8:28    8:37.4   17:11.8 
  212  11/77   F4549   677 Jessica Frank           F    49 Melbourne               26:27.2   26:17.3  8:28    8:01.3   16:42.6 
  213   8/38   F0911  1244 Lindsay Gill            F    09 Melbourne FL            26:21.2   26:18.7  8:29    8:11.7   17:00.8 
  214   7/88   F3034    31 Patti Hatcher           F    31 Palm Bay FL             26:33.7   26:19.8  8:29    8:32.4   16:54.7 
  215  15/44   M4549   374 James Wamsley           M    47 Cocoa Beach FL          26:43.1   26:21.2  8:29    8:36.7   17:10.8 
  216  11/33   M5559   551 Mark Weber              M    57 Melbourne FL            27:08.5   26:22.2  8:30    8:04.9   16:40.5 
  217   3/21   F1214   762 Madison Howard          F    14 Palm Bay FL             26:39.2   26:25.1  8:31    8:23.3   17:07.2 
  218   9/89   F4044   679 Susan Olson             F    40 Melbourne               28:48.9   26:26.1  8:31    8:18.6   16:48.4 
  219   5/34   M0108   790 Kian Wilson             M    07 Indian Harbour Beach    27:21.0   26:26.6  8:31    7:39.3   15:37.8 
  220  10/89   F4044  1271 Mindy Gibson            F    40 Melbourne FL            27:18.7   26:29.3  8:32    8:27.9   16:55.2 
  221   4/21   F1214   320 Emma Roberts            F    12 Rockledge FL            26:48.3   26:32.5  8:33    8:23.1   17:09.9 
  222   6/34   M0108   137 Hayden Delia            M    07 Indialantic FL          26:52.2   26:34.3  8:34    8:13.3   17:05.5 
  223   9/22   M1214  1289 Nathan Cox              M    14 Palm Bay FL             26:49.2   26:35.0  8:34    8:56.2   17:29.7 
  224   2/40   F0108  1200 Shaye Coyle             F    08 Indialantic FL          26:50.4   26:35.8  8:34    7:44.5   16:37.3 
  225   4/23   M6064   100 Michael Ammen           M    62 Palm Bay FL             26:42.9   26:36.4  8:34    8:00.1   16:47.0 
  226   7/69   F3539    92 Liz White               F    35 Melbourne FL            26:56.3   26:38.0  8:35    8:17.3   16:39.9 
  227   4/11   M6569   113 Ray Brown               M    66 Melbourne FL            26:52.0   26:40.9  8:36    8:16.0   16:51.8 
  228  11/89   F4044   372 Sara Wamsley            F    42 Cocoa Beach FL          27:06.6   26:44.7  8:37    8:35.3   17:03.5 
  229   8/88   F3034  1237 Megan Maynard           F    30 Palm Bay FL             27:21.3   26:46.9  8:38    7:59.8   16:22.2 
  230   9/88   F3034   149 Chari Rigby             F    31 Palm Bay FL             27:29.0   26:48.4  8:38    8:32.3   17:12.9 
  231  12/66   F2529  1122 Kim Lucas               F    27 Rockledge FL            27:32.5   26:52.7  8:40    8:31.3   17:05.9 
  232  12/89   F4044   526 Nina Orellana           F    43 West Melbourne          27:32.7   26:53.5  8:40    8:35.1   17:15.7 
  233   7/34   M0108  1127 Noah Techoueyes         M    08 Indialantic FL          27:17.8   26:53.9  8:40    8:52.6   17:20.5 
  234   6/65   F5054   800 Sheila Pavlick          F    51 Melbourne FL            27:19.2   26:54.9  8:40    8:53.8   17:17.6 
  235   5/21   F1214   843 Ritka Jeloka            F    12 Melbourne FL            27:10.2   26:55.3  8:40    8:09.6   17:15.4 
  236   8/34   M0108  1076 Jimmy Captain           M    08 Titusville FL           27:16.7   26:55.8  8:41    8:39.2   17:13.0 
  237   9/32   M3539   827 Gregory Rodriguez       M    39 Melbourne FL            28:14.3   26:56.0  8:41    8:44.7   17:18.6 
  238  10/28   M2529   447 Spencer Martin          M    26 West Melbourne FL       27:24.7   26:57.4  8:41    8:42.1   17:18.3 
  239   6/25   F1519   490 Raena Karl              F    15 Rockledge FL            27:29.9   26:57.5  8:41    8:28.6   17:13.9 
  240  16/44   M4549  1095 Regan Stradtmann        M    46 Grant FL                27:02.8   26:57.7  8:41    8:27.8   17:05.6 
  241  16/52   M0911  1011 Simon Griffin           M    11 Melbourne FL            28:15.6   27:05.4  8:44    9:21.8   17:39.9 
  242  10/88   F3034  1301 Krista Branon           F    34 Melbourne FL            27:30.1   27:05.7  8:44    8:22.6   17:07.5 
  243   7/65   F5054   215 Mary Micolites          F    50 Melbourne FL            27:32.4   27:07.0  8:44    8:34.1   17:20.7 
  244   1/26   F6064    70 Nancy Wingo             F    61 Rockledge FL            27:32.8   27:08.0  8:44    8:27.3   17:14.7 
  245  11/28   M2529  1281 Chris McCrea            M    25 Melbourne FL            27:27.3   27:10.8  8:45    7:29.6   16:41.2 
  246   7/11   M1519   625 Christopher Graves      M    18 West Melbourne FL       28:15.0   27:13.7  8:46    9:04.7   17:45.6 
  247  17/44   M4549   151 Rick Lorraine           M    49 Melbourne FL            28:35.7   27:15.8  8:47    8:34.4   17:13.4 
  248   5/23   M6064   131 Stephen Fernez          M    63 Melbourne FL            27:31.6   27:15.9  8:47    8:46.9   17:26.8 
  249  12/77   F4549   136 Alicia Brooker          F    47 Indian Harbour Beach    27:31.6   27:16.5  8:47    8:51.4   17:39.7 
  250  11/88   F3034   693 Nicole Lherisse         F    32 Melbourne               27:34.4   27:16.8  8:47    8:10.6   17:10.7 
  251   2/37   F5559   890 Joan Meadows            F    55 Malabar FL              27:38.1   27:17.8  8:48    8:27.1   17:18.8 
  252  18/44   M4549   314 Michael Roberts         M    45 Rockledge FL            27:35.6   27:19.4  8:48    8:24.8   17:30.5 
  253  12/88   F3034  1106 Nichole Creque          F    34 Palm Bay FL             27:51.0   27:20.6  8:49    8:22.8   17:10.1 
  254  16/42   M5054  1052 Larry Edgecombe Sr      M    53 Cocoa FL                27:44.6   27:20.9  8:49    7:44.9   16:28.3 
  255   9/34   M0108   415 Lucas Smit              M    07 Grant FL                27:24.7   27:21.6  8:49    8:13.2           
  256   6/21   F1214   849 Pooja Shah              F    12 Melbourne FL            27:37.1   27:22.0  8:49    8:07.2   17:06.7 
  257  17/52   M0911   416 Benjamin Smit           M    09 Grant FL                27:25.5   27:22.2  8:49    8:09.1   17:13.8 
  258  12/33   M5559    50 Rick Suarez             M    59 Melbourne FL            27:34.3   27:22.4  8:49    8:20.3   17:05.6 
  259   6/29   F2024   945 Theresa Matchett-Acker  F    23 Palm Bay FL             27:30.2   27:24.2  8:50    7:48.5   16:48.6 
  260   8/69   F3539   311 Lisa Van Dam            F    38 Indialantic FL          27:49.3   27:25.5  8:50    8:11.6   17:23.2 
  261  18/52   M0911   949 Hunter Cannon           M    09 Melbourne FL            27:28.5   27:26.3  8:50    8:17.9   17:14.6 
  262   7/29   F2024  1295 Katie Steward           F    24 Melbourne Beach FL      27:38.5   27:26.5  8:50    8:38.5   17:36.1 
  263  13/41   M4044  1310 Graham Moecker          M    40 Melbourne Beach FL      28:16.5   27:28.3  8:51    9:11.5   18:03.3 
  264  15/23   M2024  1294 Hermes Silva            M    24 Patrick Afb FL          27:54.6   27:28.9  8:51    8:13.8   17:15.0 
  265  13/77   F4549   288 Beth Findley            F    47 Satellite Beach FL      28:22.2   27:29.7  8:51    8:44.5   17:35.5 
  266  13/33   M5559  1195 Wayne Wilkerson         M    56 Merritt Island FL       28:05.2   27:32.1  8:52    8:18.0   17:17.2 
  267   8/65   F5054   923 Connie Maltby           F    51 Rockledge FL            27:57.4   27:32.4  8:52    8:58.7   17:49.7 
  268  10/32   M3539   906 Damon Saunders          M    38 Palm Bay FL             29:02.3   27:32.9  8:52    8:48.3   17:40.6 
  269  13/88   F3034   921 Kristi Powers           F    33 Sebastian FL            27:48.3   27:35.7  8:53    8:44.6   17:49.2 
  270  14/77   F4549  1133 Amber Hall              F    47 Palm Bay FL             27:52.9   27:35.9  8:53    8:31.0   17:37.5 
  271  17/42   M5054   352 Wayne T. Price          M    51 Melbourne FL            28:08.1   27:41.6  8:55    8:27.6   17:25.7 
  272  13/66   F2529   532 Misty Haystead          F    28 St. Cloud               28:08.5   27:42.0  8:55    8:57.5   18:00.1 
  273   9/69   F3539   465 Jennifer Imel           F    36 Palm Bay FL             28:02.5   27:42.7  8:56    8:47.5   17:52.2 
  274  14/41   M4044  1243 Rick Mozer              M    43 Cocoa Beach FL          29:48.3   27:43.0  8:56    9:14.0   18:08.9 
  275  14/88   F3034   484 Mary Didio              F    32 Palm Bay FL             30:00.5   27:43.3  8:56    9:30.1   18:22.3 
  276  12/28   M2529  1183 Christopher Gourley     M    27 Rockledge FL            28:03.2   27:44.2  8:56    7:54.0   17:14.7 
  277  10/22   M1214   959 Benjamin Murray         M    13 West Melbourne FL       29:05.3   27:44.9  8:56    8:44.8   17:23.3 
  278  15/41   M4044   102 Robert Daniels          M    44 Melbourne FL            28:17.8   27:45.9  8:57    8:21.4   17:14.3 
  279  13/89   F4044  1149 Daisy Mueller           F    42 Merritt Island FL       28:53.4   27:46.5  8:57    9:00.4   17:52.6 
  280  13/28   M2529   756 Kevin Olivieri          M    28 Melbourne FL            28:52.5   27:49.8  8:58    8:15.8   17:33.1 
  281  10/69   F3539   631 Sebrina Dwyer           F    36 Cocoa Beach             28:58.0   27:50.5  8:58    9:03.9   18:00.1 
  282  15/88   F3034   739 Lauren Holman           F    34 Melbourne FL            28:20.2   27:53.3  8:59    8:21.8   17:28.4 
  283  19/44   M4549  1257 John Crook              M    45 Melbourne FL            28:22.2   27:56.0  9:00    8:33.1   18:30.2 
  284  18/42   M5054   857 Roger Halbing           M    51 Merritt Island FL       28:57.0   27:58.2  9:01    8:06.6   17:18.9 
  285  14/66   F2529   531 Chelsea John            F    25 Orlando                 28:11.6   28:01.8  9:02    8:17.3   17:42.7 
  286  14/89   F4044   776 Rebecca Dipatri         F    40 Melbourne FL            29:32.9   28:03.3  9:02    9:07.6   18:13.7 
  287  15/89   F4044   116 Heather Lewis           F    44 Rockledge FL            28:51.9   28:03.9  9:02    9:22.8   18:20.1 
  288  11/22   M1214   209 Michael Dwight Catacuta M    14 West Melbourne FL       28:18.4   28:08.4  9:04    9:04.8   18:23.8 
  289  19/52   M0911  1250 Braden Helping          M    11 Viera FL                29:58.5   28:09.2  9:04    8:26.0   17:25.1 
  290  16/41   M4044   954 John Mertins            M    43 Melbourne FL            28:12.5   28:12.5  9:05                     
  291  16/88   F3034   384 Kate Abroguena          F    31 Rockledge FL            28:36.7   28:13.3  9:06    8:11.2   16:57.9 
  292   9/65   F5054   688 Tena Hochard            F    53 Palm Bay                28:25.9   28:13.8  9:06    8:26.6   17:47.0 
  293  20/52   M0911   759 Eddie Pawlak            M    09 Melbourne FL            29:08.9   28:16.3  9:06    8:55.9   17:32.8 
  294  12/22   M1214   390 Daniel Molodkin         M    13 Palm Bay FL             28:25.8   28:16.7  9:07    7:39.0   17:08.4 
  295  21/52   M0911  1304 Lorenzo Stelzer         M    10 Merritt Island FL       30:45.9   28:17.0  9:07    8:17.4   17:51.1 
  296  10/65   F5054   140 Sue Oskam               F    51 Palm Bay FL             28:41.0   28:18.5  9:07    8:56.8   17:55.8 
  297  15/66   F2529  1017 Jess Davis              F    28 Palm Bay FL             29:28.2   28:19.7  9:08   10:37.5   19:22.1 
  298  16/66   F2529  1018 Michelle Biscegna       F    29 Cape Canaveral FL       29:29.0   28:20.3  9:08   10:37.2   19:22.4 
  299  17/88   F3034   816 Caitlin Loughran        F    31 Indian Harbour Beach    28:34.4   28:20.9  9:08    8:39.0   17:54.2 
  300   7/21   F1214  1089 Phoebe Theophelis       F    13 Melbourne Beach FL      29:20.5   28:20.9  9:08    9:15.8   18:27.8 
  301  17/66   F2529   666 Charlene Anstett        F    27 Palm Bay                28:33.1   28:23.0  9:09    8:39.1   18:07.5 
  302  20/44   M4549  1110 Jose Marcelino          M    47 Cocoa FL                29:31.5   28:23.8  9:09    8:47.3   17:50.5 
  303  19/42   M5054  1090 Lee Theophelis          M    53 Melbourne Beach FL      29:23.4   28:24.1  9:09    9:15.3   18:27.5 
  304  11/32   M3539   165 Chris Corey             M    35 Palm Bay FL             28:55.1   28:24.2  9:09    8:30.2   17:58.5 
  305   8/29   F2024   349 Macy Monroe             F    22 Palm Bay FL             28:57.6   28:24.4  9:09    9:02.5   18:14.8 
  306  21/44   M4549   968 Willis Lowell           M    48 Palm Bay FL             28:51.0   28:24.6  9:09    8:38.8   17:52.6 
  307   9/29   F2024   184 Sharlea Robbins         F    23 Satellite Beach FL      29:05.2   28:25.6  9:09    8:33.8   18:00.2 
  308  13/22   M1214   934 Damien Rouveyrol        M    13 Palm Bay FL             28:37.8   28:26.5  9:10    7:52.3   17:06.8 
  309   8/21   F1214   350 Jade Monroe             F    13 Palm Bay FL             28:59.9   28:28.4  9:10    9:03.4   18:16.8 
  310  14/22   M1214   801 Henry Pavlick           M    12 Melbourne FL            28:48.5   28:29.9  9:11    8:59.6   18:16.2 
  311  10/29   F2024   994 Malory Ruprecht         F    21 Orlando FL              29:04.0   28:29.9  9:11    8:59.4   18:10.9 
  312  11/69   F3539   525 Lenina Garnhart         F    36 Melbourne               29:27.2   28:34.5  9:12    9:15.4   18:26.0 
  313  22/52   M0911  1222 Dylan Maxik             M    10 Indialantic FL          28:56.7   28:37.3  9:13    9:06.2   19:05.0 
  314  11/29   F2024   587 Caralyn Maerz           F    24 Melbourne               29:14.4   28:38.9  9:14    9:21.4   18:33.1 
  315  14/33   M5559   343 Brian Fisher            M    58 Melbourne FL            28:50.9   28:42.3  9:15    8:03.0   17:34.6 
  316   9/38   F0911  1010 Ashley Deskins          F    11 Palm Bay FL             28:46.9   28:44.1  9:15    8:23.2   18:13.6 
  317  23/52   M0911  1045 Drew Mertins            M    11 Melbourne FL            29:02.1   28:46.5  9:16    8:22.5   17:45.9 
  318  15/77   F4549   159 Theresa Fitzgerald      F    47 West Melbourne FL       29:26.7   28:47.6  9:17    8:18.7   17:41.4 
  319  18/88   F3034   669 Kelly Davila            F    32 Rockledge               29:28.5   28:47.8  9:17    9:36.2   18:54.9 
  320  12/69   F3539   645 Alison Ferlauto         F    37 Rockledge               29:28.6   28:48.0  9:17    9:36.3   18:55.1 
  321  12/32   M3539   869 Assem Kaylani           M    38 Melbourne FL            31:41.3   28:48.3  9:17             18:52.0 
  322  14/28   M2529   716 Raymond Matson          M    26 Rockledge               29:17.9   28:49.8  9:17    8:32.4   17:54.8 
  323  15/33   M5559    58 Frank Fortino           M    55 Satellite Beach FL      29:03.5   28:51.6  9:18    9:07.4   18:16.6 
  324  20/42   M5054   461 Steven Berlan           M    54 Palm Bay FL             29:27.5   28:52.4  9:18    8:47.9   18:20.9 
  325  13/69   F3539   322 Brandi Davis            F    35 Palm Bay FL             29:15.2   28:53.2  9:18    8:47.0   18:14.5 
  326   6/23   M6064    43 Larry Wiseman           M    62 Melbourne FL            29:24.1   28:55.6  9:19    9:04.6   18:30.6 
  327  22/44   M4549   393 Hugh McPherson          M    49 Indian Harbour Beach    30:37.4   29:03.3  9:22    9:00.8   18:12.3 
  328   7/25   F1519   912 Elena Walker            F    15 Melbourne FL            29:31.3   29:06.3  9:23    7:58.9   17:49.6 
  329  24/52   M0911   152 Travis Carroll          M    11 Melbourne FL            29:26.4   29:08.5  9:23    9:25.4   19:06.3 
  330  16/33   M5559   685 Kent Lindenberg         M    56 Melbourne Beach         29:35.5   29:09.1  9:23    9:09.9   18:48.3 
  331   3/40   F0108  1263 Ashvika Maddikonda      F    07 West Melbourne FL       29:16.9   29:09.9  9:24    8:24.7   18:11.6 
  332  18/66   F2529   353 Miranda Bruno           F    28 Cocoa FL                29:28.4   29:10.6  9:24    8:53.6   18:28.3 
  333  16/89   F4044    29 Becky Maitlen           F    40 Rockledge FL            29:31.7   29:12.4  9:25    9:02.4   18:22.8 
  334  14/34   M3034  1037 Todd Mock               M    32 Melbourne FL            30:31.3   29:12.5  9:25    9:02.7   18:30.7 
  335  16/77   F4549   909 Kerri Geach             F    45 Indialantic FL          29:45.5   29:14.1  9:25    8:56.5   18:42.1 
  336  15/22   M1214  1142 Caleb Michael           M    13 Melbourne FL            31:34.9   29:15.2  9:25    9:30.7   18:43.9 
  337  19/88   F3034   705 Amanda Vazquez          F    32 Palm Bay                29:32.0   29:15.4  9:25    8:38.8   18:33.6 
  338  11/65   F5054   216 Carrie Petzy            F    53 Indialantic FL          29:35.2   29:16.1  9:26    8:31.5   19:13.1 
  339  13/32   M3539  1279 Jeff Whitten            M    35 Melbourne FL            29:46.2   29:18.1  9:26    8:36.1   18:00.6 
  340  15/28   M2529   124 Richard Wellbrock       M    25 Melbourne FL            29:22.5   29:19.4  9:27    8:06.9   17:48.7 
  341  14/69   F3539   167 Leann Castner           F    38 Melbourne FL            29:34.4   29:19.5  9:27    9:02.9   18:39.3 
  342  15/69   F3539  1219 Shushana Vignier        F    35 Palm Bay FL             31:28.8   29:20.3  9:27    8:35.9   18:25.6 
  343  20/88   F3034    63 Tracy Geiger            F    30 Viera FL                30:36.7   29:21.4  9:27    9:17.9   18:42.7 
  344  16/23   M2024   142 Frederick Oskam         M    21 Palm Bay FL             29:44.2   29:21.7  9:28    8:59.8   18:19.2 
  345  16/69   F3539   678 Stephanie Marrs         F    37 Palm Bay                29:48.0   29:23.5  9:28    9:05.3   18:47.7 
  346  14/32   M3539   891 Thomas C Pope III       M    35 Melbourne FL            31:33.2   29:23.7  9:28    9:33.0   19:01.1 
  347  17/89   F4044   329 Cammie Carman           F    42 West Melbourne FL       29:44.0   29:24.1  9:28    9:08.7   19:04.4 
  348  15/32   M3539  1159 Aiken Oliver            M    36 Melbourne FL            30:24.6   29:24.2  9:28    9:52.9   19:25.5 
  349  17/69   F3539  1160 Stacy Irwin             F    36 Melbourne FL            30:24.5   29:24.7  9:28    9:53.9   19:26.4 
  350  16/32   M3539   269 Chad Blair              M    35 Melbourne FL            30:45.1   29:26.5  9:29    9:31.9   19:19.5 
  351  21/42   M5054   298 Ed Kirchner             M    53 Indian Harbour Beach    29:27.0   29:27.0  9:29    9:47.1   18:51.5 
  352  21/88   F3034   641 Vimari De La Cruz       F    31 Melbourne               30:38.1   29:27.1  9:29    9:36.2   19:03.2 
  353  12/65   F5054   232 Linda Lundstedt         F    53 West Melbourne FL       30:11.5   29:28.4  9:30    9:22.7   19:18.4 
  354  17/41   M4044  1169 Chris Schwechel         M    44 Indialantic FL          30:34.8   29:29.2  9:30    9:17.2   18:37.9 
  355  25/52   M0911   112 Nathan Goyer            M    10 Melbourne FL            29:42.4   29:29.4  9:30    9:25.7   19:09.8 
  356  22/42   M5054   363 Matt Harley             M    54 Redondo Beach CA        30:12.2   29:34.4  9:32    9:10.9   18:58.9 
  357  17/33   M5559   509 Thomas Mckeefery        M    59 Indialantic FL          29:41.5   29:34.9  9:32    8:22.9   18:10.7 
  358  18/89   F4044  1116 Shelley Ruiz            F    40 Cocoa FL                29:59.7   29:35.1  9:32    9:11.2   18:44.6 
  359  17/77   F4549   773 Sonia Tavaska           F    47 Palm Coast FL           30:47.2   29:37.2  9:32    9:37.9   19:04.6 
  360  18/41   M4044   207 Marcus Smith            M    41 Melbourne FL            29:49.0   29:37.5  9:33    8:57.7   19:01.3 
  361  19/66   F2529   974 Jessica Chapon          F    27 Indialantic FL          29:48.9   29:38.1  9:33    8:44.4   18:47.2 
  362  18/33   M5559   952 Richard Vitez           M    58 Melbourne FL            30:37.7   29:40.2  9:33    9:14.6   18:54.5 
  363  10/34   M0108  1216 Evan Sequeira           M    08 Merritt Island FL       30:32.2   29:42.5  9:34    9:30.1   19:15.9 
  364  12/29   F2024  1317 Deanna Kalil            F    24 Miami FL                29:59.6   29:44.1  9:35    8:56.9   18:38.6 
  365  18/77   F4549   605 Celeste Snodgrass       F    47 Melbourne               30:04.0   29:44.7  9:35    9:31.5   19:13.7 
  366  19/77   F4549  1218 Amy Sequeira            F    47 Merritt Island FL       30:34.3   29:45.2  9:35    9:31.4   19:16.1 
  367   1/5    F7074   591 Willy Moolenaar         F    73 Indialantic             29:54.7   29:45.3  9:35    9:05.6   19:00.9 
  368   8/25   F1519  1055 Danielle Spivey         F    17 Merritt Island FL       29:51.7   29:45.9  9:35    8:26.3   18:40.7 
  369   4/40   F0108   963 Reagan Cancro           F    08 Satellite Beach FL      30:21.6   29:46.1  9:35    9:13.2   18:40.7 
  370  20/66   F2529   477 Michelle Mock           F    28 Melbourne FL            31:05.6   29:46.2  9:35    9:15.4   18:59.8 
  371  15/34   M3034   989 Michael Giordano        M    32 Rockledge FL            30:22.3   29:46.3  9:35    8:29.5   18:35.2 
  372  22/88   F3034    20 Patricia Lucas          F    32 Melbourne FL            30:06.3   29:47.3  9:36    9:31.4   19:13.8 
  373   3/37   F5559    47 Melodie Esposito        F    59 Melbourne FL            30:32.1   29:47.9  9:36    9:40.8   19:26.3 
  374  19/41   M4044  1123 Carson Jenkins          M    42 Palm Bay FL             31:00.6   29:49.9  9:37    8:15.1   18:05.4 
  375  18/69   F3539   175 Nicole Berkemeier       F    35 Melbourne FL            31:30.1   29:50.7  9:37    9:47.0   19:39.1 
  376  17/23   M2024   357 Sean Riherd             M    24 Cocoa FL                32:32.2   29:51.2  9:37    8:50.5   18:54.5 
  377  23/44   M4549  1184 Peter Miller            M    46 Vero Beach FL           30:59.1   29:51.3  9:37    9:38.7   19:19.5 
  378   7/23   M6064  1206 Joseph Mignogna         M    63 Melbourne FL            30:58.0   29:51.7  9:37    9:42.2   19:30.6 
  379  19/33   M5559   987 Robert Ackerson         M    57 Melbourne FL            30:22.9   29:54.9  9:38    9:22.2   19:01.3 
  380  21/66   F2529   460 Katie Kohlmann          F    28 Melbourne FL            30:23.0   29:56.0  9:39    9:33.2   19:05.0 
  381  23/88   F3034   874 Salma Khairane          F    32 Indialantic FL          30:26.2   29:57.1  9:39    9:23.9   19:00.7 
  382  22/66   F2529   268 Kara Downs              F    27 Orlando FL              30:37.1   29:57.7  9:39    9:44.5   19:46.0 
  383  23/66   F2529   597 Danielle Pirolo         F    29 Melbourne               30:30.6   29:58.2  9:39    9:22.9   19:06.8 
  384  16/34   M3034   598 Dustin Boring           M    33 Melbourne               30:31.2   29:58.8  9:39    9:22.9   19:06.4 
  385   5/40   F0108  1034 Shelby Buras            F    07 Melbourne FL            30:11.2   29:59.4  9:40    9:08.7   18:59.4 
  386  24/88   F3034   200 Jill Edwards            F    30 Indialantic FL          31:03.2   30:02.5  9:41    9:26.2   19:07.9 
  387  24/66   F2529   361 Justine Swanson         F    26 West Melbourne FL       31:19.7   30:05.3  9:42   10:47.2   20:27.6 
  388  19/69   F3539   163 Michelle Corey          F    37 Palm Bay FL             31:12.9   30:06.9  9:42    9:40.7   19:23.7 
  389  11/34   M0108   848 Rushil Shah             M    08 Melbourne FL            30:22.7   30:07.2  9:42    8:52.8   19:05.2 
  390  20/77   F4549  1276 Gladys Rossbacher       F    45 West Melbourne FL       30:17.3   30:08.6  9:43    8:48.5   18:34.8 
  391  16/22   M1214  1242 Ryan Mozer              M    12 Cocoa Beach FL          31:35.1   30:09.0  9:43    9:50.1   19:36.9 
  392  20/41   M4044  1035 Todd Buras              M    44 Melbourne FL            30:20.8   30:09.6  9:43    9:09.2   19:01.5 
  393   9/21   F1214   820 Sophia Wargo            F    12 Melbourne FL            31:54.7   30:11.6  9:44    9:20.8   18:57.8 
  394  21/41   M4044   312 Eric Van Dam            M    41 Indialantic FL          31:08.8   30:11.8  9:44    9:46.4   19:15.7 
  395  25/66   F2529   615 Lee Fairchild           F    25 Melbourne               30:50.1   30:11.8  9:44    9:33.4   19:24.8 
  396  16/28   M2529   450 Christopher Kalil       M    26 Melbourne FL            30:30.2   30:11.9  9:44    8:52.9   18:35.2 
  397  10/38   F0911   690 Julia Chamberlain       F    09 Rockledge               30:22.2   30:13.6  9:44    8:57.4   19:02.5 
  398  22/41   M4044   302 Bill Row                M    42 Mims FL                 31:02.9   30:14.3  9:44    9:20.6   18:59.1 
  399  21/77   F4549  1157 Tracy Smith             F    46 Rockledge FL            31:09.4   30:17.5  9:45    9:34.1   19:19.7 
  400  24/44   M4549  1158 Mark Perez              M    48 Rockledge FL            31:09.3   30:18.0  9:46    9:34.6   19:20.1 
  401  12/34   M0108  1204 Finn Sinclair           M    08 Merritt Island FL       32:47.1   30:18.5  9:46    9:27.0   19:42.4 
  402   2/6    M7074   647 Gerard Fahey            M    71 Melbourne FL            30:29.1   30:20.4  9:46    9:26.1   19:09.6 
  403  19/89   F4044   821 Erica Schwarz           F    42 Melbourne FL            32:06.8   30:21.8  9:47    9:29.1   19:38.0 
  404   9/25   F1519   614 Jamie Mcgarrigle        F    15 Indian Harbour Beach    31:09.5   30:22.2  9:47    8:52.1   18:50.7 
  405  10/21   F1214   560 Shelby Mckeever         F    14 Melbourne               31:09.6   30:22.3  9:47    8:52.5   18:50.9 
  406  10/25   F1519   613 Kaley Mcgarrigle        F    17 Indian Harbour Beach    31:09.8   30:22.6  9:47    8:52.2   18:51.1 
  407  26/66   F2529   839 Leah Smith              F    25 Cape Canaveral FL       30:33.0   30:25.3  9:48    9:51.3   19:38.3 
  408   4/37   F5559   515 Patty Folsom            F    57 Titusville FL           30:51.7   30:25.4  9:48    9:33.9   19:19.2 
  409  20/33   M5559   612 James Tagg              M    58 Melbourne               30:47.7   30:26.6  9:48    9:20.7   19:37.8 
  410   6/40   F0108  1305 Keira Gaskin            F    08 Port St Lucie FL        31:28.0   30:28.1  9:49    9:31.2   19:50.2 
  411  26/52   M0911   997 Scott Palo              M    11 Merritt Island FL       32:46.5   30:31.2  9:50    8:09.2   19:03.2 
  412  21/33   M5559   242 Jaime Ruiz              M    59 Melbourne FL            31:08.2   30:34.6  9:51    8:49.3   18:46.6 
  413  20/89   F4044  1312 Heather Zahner          F    44 Satellite Beach FL      33:09.7   30:37.9  9:52   10:16.4   20:08.9 
  414  13/65   F5054    18 Traci Bourke            F    53 Melbourne FL            31:14.7   30:38.1  9:52    9:39.0   19:33.1 
  415  22/77   F4549  1315 Rebecca Brooks          F    46 Merritt Island FL       33:09.5   30:38.3  9:52   10:16.7   20:09.0 
  416  27/66   F2529   649 Kirstie Allen           F    25 Satellite Beach FL      31:20.6   30:38.6  9:52    9:28.4   19:07.0 
  417  28/66   F2529   467 Caitlin Oconnor         F    26 Melbourne FL            31:40.9   30:40.1  9:53    9:42.1   19:28.1 
  418  25/88   F3034   499 Amanda Nolte            F    30 Satellite Beach FL      31:11.4   30:44.0  9:54    9:35.4   19:48.6 
  419  23/77   F4549  1044 Tracy Seibert           F    45 Melbourne FL            32:12.6   30:44.1  9:54   10:05.3   20:06.0 
  420   7/40   F0108   397 Isabella Johns          F    08 Merritt Island FL       31:35.3   30:46.6  9:55    8:42.5   19:21.6 
  421   8/11   M1519  1320 Jonathan Sheets         M    16 Fort Lauderdale FL      31:10.8   30:48.1  9:55    9:11.7   18:46.5 
  422  27/52   M0911  1307 Ryan Berube             M    10 Merritt Island FL       31:24.5   30:49.3  9:56    9:11.4   19:36.9 
  423   2/26   F6064   977 Elizabeth Donaldson     F    63 Melbourne FL            31:37.9   30:51.7  9:56   10:01.7   19:57.6 
  424  26/88   F3034  1261 Lindsay Schram          F    33 Melbourne FL            31:41.2   30:52.3  9:57    9:43.6   19:22.1 
  425  29/66   F2529  1098 Cami Waldon             F    29 Satellite Beach FL      33:39.3   30:52.8  9:57   10:14.9   20:50.4 
  426  17/32   M3539  1081 James Captain           M    35 Titusville FL           31:47.5   30:53.6  9:57    9:39.5   19:59.3 
  427  22/33   M5559  1147 Keith Bourke            M    55 Melbourne FL            31:31.7   30:54.9  9:58    9:38.3   19:36.5 
  428   3/26   F6064  1190 Susie Oconnell          F    62 Melbourne FL            31:16.2   30:55.2  9:58    9:04.5   19:04.1 
  429  27/88   F3034   485 Jennifer Sikoski        F    34 Indialantic FL          33:41.3   30:55.3  9:58   10:15.8   20:51.2 
  430  14/65   F5054    45 Teresa Murphy           F    51 Melbourne FL            31:50.3   30:55.8  9:58   10:13.0   20:11.7 
  431  13/34   M0108  1075 Joey Captain            M    06 Titusville FL           31:48.2   30:56.6  9:58    9:42.2   20:01.5 
  432  30/66   F2529   577 Brooke Lushman          F    29 Palm Bay                31:39.2   30:57.5  9:58    9:48.2   19:50.3 
  433  18/32   M3539   935 Thomas Dameron          M    36 Satellite Beach FL      31:47.9   30:57.7  9:58   10:32.4   20:48.3 
  434  14/34   M0108   936 Calin Dameron           M    07 Satellite Beach FL      31:47.9   30:58.2  9:59   10:33.6   20:49.8 
  435  20/69   F3539   369 Julia Plumley           F    37 Merritt Island FL       31:49.0   30:59.0  9:59    9:31.2   19:59.9 
  436  15/34   M0108   370 Barrett Plumley         M    07 Merritt Island FL       31:48.7   30:59.1  9:59    9:31.9   20:00.1 
  437  28/88   F3034   321 Denise Lapierre         F    34 Clermont FL             31:52.1   30:59.7  9:59    9:09.1   19:22.2 
  438  17/34   M3034   704 Clint Wall              M    32 Satellite Beach         31:51.2   31:01.4 10:00   10:32.8   20:49.7 
  439  21/69   F3539  1080 Janine Captain          F    36 Titusville FL           31:56.8   31:01.5 10:00    9:38.3   19:56.4 
  440  22/69   F3539  1209 Sunshine Lalonde        F    38 Satellite Beach FL      32:08.7   31:02.1 10:00   10:06.0   20:09.7 
  441  17/28   M2529  1203 Roman Tillman           M    27 Rockledge FL            31:45.5   31:02.7 10:00    8:44.0   19:07.9 
  442  29/88   F3034   710 Amberley Zammiello      F    30 Rockledge               31:45.6   31:02.9 10:00    8:44.4   19:09.0 
  443  16/34   M0108   703 Logan Wall              M    07 Satellite Beach         31:52.7   31:03.2 10:00   10:34.0   20:50.2 
  444  25/44   M4549   687 Kerry Philbeck          M    46 Palm Bay                32:07.5   31:03.8 10:00    9:04.4   20:01.2 
  445  15/65   F5054  1042 Dawn Hurley             F    54 Rockledge FL            31:43.4   31:03.9 10:00    9:28.3   19:47.1 
  446  24/77   F4549   430 Janet Hurlburt          F    45 Melbourne FL            32:55.3   31:06.4 10:01   10:25.5   20:14.5 
  447  19/32   M3539   622 Erik Bjorndal           M    39 Melbourne Beach FL      32:35.7   31:07.5 10:02    8:28.8   19:15.9 
  448   8/23   M6064   574 Dennis Van Langen       M    62 Melbourne Beach         31:54.2   31:14.2 10:04    9:29.4   19:44.3 
  449  20/32   M3539   876 Jeremy Rodriguez        M    38 Melbourne FL            31:51.8   31:14.9 10:04    9:26.6   19:35.7 
  450  31/66   F2529   247 Mariely Palgut          F    26 Palm Bay FL             32:48.3   31:15.4 10:04   10:25.4   20:54.6 
  451  23/69   F3539  1170 Rebecca Schachter       F    38 Melbourne FL            32:55.0   31:16.5 10:04   10:09.6   20:03.2 
  452  21/89   F4044   629 Chrystal Ronsisvalle    F    42 Merritt Island          32:25.0   31:17.5 10:05    9:50.6   20:11.2 
  453  23/33   M5559   104 Kirk Baird              M    58 Merritt Island FL       32:03.5   31:18.1 10:05    9:32.6   19:41.3 
  454  16/65   F5054   966 M Elizabeth Molinaro    F    54 Micco FL                32:26.9   31:21.7 10:06   10:11.5   20:24.5 
  455  11/38   F0911  1282 Madison Hannah          F    11 Melbourne FL            32:44.2   31:22.0 10:06    9:40.4   19:34.7 
  456  25/77   F4549   417 Dianne Klazon           F    49 Titusville FL           32:56.7   31:22.9 10:07   10:22.1   20:22.8 
  457  28/52   M0911   325 Ryan Murphy             M    10 Cocoa Beach FL          31:49.6   31:25.6 10:07    9:08.2   19:05.8 
  458  30/88   F3034   202 Heather Menzie          F    34 Palm Bay FL             32:44.0   31:26.4 10:08    9:45.2   20:04.6 
  459  18/28   M2529   755 Eric Smith              M    29 Melbourne FL            32:50.1   31:29.1 10:09    9:53.9   20:21.6 
  460  31/88   F3034   158 Malinda Quesnel         F    32 Palm Bay FL             31:53.2   31:32.6 10:10    9:08.4   19:33.6 
  461  29/52   M0911   323 Christopher Jenkins     M    11 Melbourne FL            31:50.3   31:33.8 10:10    9:09.0   19:28.6 
  462   5/37   F5559  1264 Sheila Desrosiers       F    59 Rockledge FL            32:48.0   31:35.7 10:11    9:50.0   20:08.5 
  463  30/52   M0911   501 Noah Shockley           M    09 Cocoa FL                32:25.2   31:35.9 10:11    9:57.4   20:45.3 
  464  17/34   M0108  1064 Micah Patton            M    06 West Melbourne FL       31:56.0   31:36.3 10:11   10:23.6   20:58.0 
  465  32/66   F2529   796 Robin Morris            F    28 Melbourne FL            33:22.0   31:36.4 10:11    9:57.8   20:17.2 
  466  32/88   F3034  1062 Melisssa Patton         F    34 West Melbourne FL       31:57.6   31:38.7 10:12   10:24.2   21:00.0 
  467  26/77   F4549   931 Silvia Glidewell        F    47 Winter Park FL          32:05.1   31:40.0 10:12    9:19.1   19:50.5 
  468  26/44   M4549   932 Rick Foresteire         M    47 Cocoa FL                32:05.5   31:40.8 10:12    9:19.3   19:51.1 
  469  23/42   M5054   524 Mike Shamet             M    50 Palm Bay                32:32.4   31:41.1 10:12    9:57.8   20:35.3 
  470  22/89   F4044   946 Kimberly Philo          F    43 Rockledge FL            33:43.7   31:41.3 10:12    9:42.3   19:52.6 
  471  24/33   M5559  1205 Jeff Murphree           M    57 Indian Harbour Beach    32:01.7   31:46.3 10:14    9:22.0   19:57.0 
  472  27/44   M4549  1085 Troy Sheets             M    47 Melbourne FL            32:10.1   31:46.6 10:14    9:59.1   20:42.0 
  473  23/89   F4044   719 Andrea Saundry          F    42 West Melbourne FL       32:17.1   31:47.8 10:15    9:46.3   19:54.1 
  474   8/40   F0108  1314 Elysia Nemes            F    08 Melbourne FL            31:53.1   31:48.8 10:15    8:15.7   18:56.6 
  475  31/52   M0911   826 Brayden Thomas          M    10 Melbourne FL            32:39.0   31:49.8 10:15    9:59.3   21:43.0 
  476  12/38   F0911  1087 Ellie Sheets            F    11 Melbourne FL            32:09.7   31:49.8 10:15                     
  477  18/34   M3034   505 Christopher Han         M    33 Titusville FL           32:41.5   31:51.5 10:16    9:26.3   19:34.6 
  478  23/41   M4044   346 Jason Collins           M    43 Merritt Island FL       32:50.6   31:54.0 10:17    9:55.3   20:21.8 
  479  28/44   M4549   547 Bruce Maher             M    48 Satellite Beach         32:42.0   31:55.0 10:17   10:09.1   20:25.5 
  480  24/89   F4044   503 Jennifer Shockley       F    43 Cocoa FL                32:47.7   31:55.7 10:17    9:54.3   20:43.6 
  481  33/88   F3034  1231 Emily Barnett           F    34 Indialantic FL          33:14.1   31:57.0 10:17   10:15.1   20:36.9 
  482  13/38   F0911  1235 Polly Ryals             F    10 Melbourne Beach FL      33:13.7   31:57.1 10:18   10:15.4   20:37.6 
  483  29/44   M4549   680 Kevin Valone            M    47 Melbourne               32:40.6   32:01.8 10:19    9:26.0   20:10.4 
  484  14/38   F0911  1013 Eva Griffin             F    09 Melbourne FL            33:12.7   32:02.4 10:19    9:31.5   20:37.7 
  485  25/89   F4044  1012 Jennifer Griffin        F    43 Melbourne FL            33:14.9   32:04.3 10:20    9:31.1   20:38.1 
  486  33/66   F2529   129 Esthermari Alvarez      F    29 Melbourne FL            32:26.9   32:05.2 10:20    9:40.7   20:03.5 
  487  17/65   F5054   914 Lori Rattay             F    51 Palm Bay FL             32:26.2   32:06.3 10:20    9:58.9   20:26.6 
  488  27/77   F4549   933 Laura Rouveyrol         F    46 Palm Bay FL             33:46.9   32:06.8 10:21   10:00.3   20:25.8 
  489  18/34   M0108   805 Trent Orcutt            M    05 Palm Bay FL             32:45.3   32:10.4 10:22    9:27.0   19:55.6 
  490  24/69   F3539   807 Susan Orcutt            F    35 Palm Bay FL             32:45.1   32:10.5 10:22    9:27.6   19:55.4 
  491   6/37   F5559    32 Gail Wiseman            F    56 Melbourne FL            32:49.1   32:10.6 10:22   10:13.3   20:32.3 
  492  25/69   F3539  1185 Heide Jaksetic          F    35 Merritt Island FL       33:25.7   32:10.8 10:22   10:06.0   20:23.3 
  493   7/37   F5559   804 Lori Mcpherson          F    55 Merritt Island FL       32:49.1   32:11.5 10:22    9:47.8   20:28.4 
  494   4/26   F6064    39 Penny Naugle            F    61 Satellite Beach FL      32:58.2   32:13.7 10:23    9:33.1   20:13.3 
  495  18/65   F5054   135 Kathy Tom               F    54 Satellite Beach FL      32:57.4   32:19.0 10:25   10:33.3   20:52.4 
  496  24/41   M4044   276 Paul Cecere             M    43 Palm Bay FL             34:41.3   32:20.1 10:25   10:01.5   20:54.8 
  497  34/88   F3034   689 Jessica Rodriguez       F    31 Melbourne               32:21.9   32:21.9 10:26                     
  498  17/22   M1214   886 Marcus Burdick          M    13 Palm Bay FL             34:59.7   32:23.7 10:26   10:37.5   20:42.0 
  499  26/69   F3539   735 Bethany Kulig           F    39 Melbourne FL            33:22.8   32:24.0 10:26    9:55.3   20:20.4 
  500  32/52   M0911   852 Justine Lee             M    10 Melbourne FL            33:52.4   32:26.8 10:27   10:04.9   20:39.8 
  501  19/65   F5054   745 Jeri Curley             F    52 Melbourne FL            32:56.1   32:28.0 10:27    9:35.2   20:23.9 
  502  27/69   F3539   103 Karen Daniels           F    39 Melbourne FL            32:59.0   32:28.9 10:28   10:05.9   20:30.2 
  503  25/33   M5559   185 Joe Deen                M    58 Sharpes FL              32:38.7   32:29.4 10:28   10:07.7   20:33.3 
  504  35/88   F3034   265 Stephanie Johnson       F    32 Melbourne FL            32:58.3   32:29.7 10:28    9:44.7   20:43.0 
  505  28/77   F4549   562 Kathleen Kershaw        F    49 Orlando                 33:45.7   32:29.7 10:28   10:56.1   21:37.5 
  506  25/41   M4044   328 Paul Carman             M    44 West Melbourne FL       33:14.5   32:30.8 10:28   10:10.7   20:45.2 
  507  26/89   F4044   301 Melissa Row             F    41 Mims FL                 33:19.8   32:30.8 10:28   10:13.0   20:42.2 
  508  19/28   M2529   471 Ray Harker              M    29 Palm Bay FL             33:52.8   32:35.3 10:30   10:49.9   21:26.2 
  509  27/89   F4044  1088 Kathy Camick            F    41 Cocoa FL                33:03.8   32:38.1 10:31    9:48.0   20:39.2 
  510  19/34   M0108  1066 Jackson Farley          M    07 Cocoa FL                33:04.0   32:38.8 10:31    9:48.1   20:39.5 
  511  15/38   F0911   830 Alyssa Bennard          F    10 Melbourne FL            32:44.5   32:41.2 10:32    9:47.3   20:39.6 
  512  30/44   M4549   444 Don Platt               M    47 Melbourne FL            34:38.1   32:42.8 10:32   10:01.6   20:29.5 
  513  28/89   F4044  1015 Katrina Morrell         F    40 Melbourne FL            33:21.9   32:42.8 10:32   10:47.1   21:39.8 
  514  33/52   M0911  1063 Larry Edgecombe Jr      M    11 Cocoa FL                34:42.0   32:43.2 10:32    9:41.2   21:23.7 
  515  20/34   M0108  1014 Mason Morrell           M    06 Melbourne FL            33:21.7   32:43.2 10:32   10:47.6   21:40.1 
  516  31/44   M4549   606 Tim Gibney              M    47 Bellmore                33:49.7   32:43.4 10:32   10:12.0   20:44.1 
  517  29/77   F4549  1228 Phyllis Petrochko       F    46 Melbourne FL            33:25.9   32:43.5 10:32   10:08.5   20:42.3 
  518  34/52   M0911   366 Ethan Schmidt           M    10 Rockledge FL            34:46.1   32:46.6 10:33    9:40.6   21:23.0 
  519  20/65   F5054  1284 Jamie Crosby            F    52 Melbourne FL            34:05.5   32:47.7 10:34   10:10.9   20:51.0 
  520  30/77   F4549   514 Carin Hourtgrave        F    45 Satellite Beach FL      33:49.9   32:53.8 10:36   10:24.1   20:55.2 
  521  28/69   F3539  1201 Lisa Amy                F    39 Indialantic FL          33:10.0   32:55.2 10:36    9:39.0   20:40.9 
  522  29/69   F3539   722 Lisa Savary             F    39 Cocoa FL                33:34.7   32:57.8 10:37    9:49.8   20:47.6 
  523  29/89   F4044   507 Barbara Diaz            F    40 Palm Bay FL             35:06.1   32:58.7 10:37    9:45.1   20:52.5 
  524  19/34   M3034   291 Kendall Schumacher      M    30 Satellite Beach FL      34:33.5   33:01.1 10:38   11:03.2   21:49.8 
  525  31/77   F4549   941 Karen Sutton            F    45 Satellite Beach FL      33:59.3   33:01.3 10:38   10:53.4   21:32.9 
  526  36/88   F3034   292 Jennifer Hudson         F    33 Satellite Beach FL      34:33.6   33:01.5 10:38   11:03.0   21:49.7 
  527  35/52   M0911   803 Kai Aravena             M    10 Melbourne FL            33:09.4   33:01.5 10:38    9:33.8   20:35.5 
  528  26/41   M4044  1083 Chuck Ellefson          M    40 Indialantic FL          34:33.3   33:03.1 10:39   10:36.4   21:14.6 
  529  21/32   M3539   517 Ryan Meisberger         M    36 Indian Harbour Beach    34:38.5   33:10.7 10:41   10:05.0   21:15.7 
  530  37/88   F3034   518 Casey Glew              F    32 Indian Harbour Beach    34:38.7   33:10.8 10:41   10:05.5   21:15.9 
  531  27/41   M4044   143 Jason Dieterle          M    43 Melbourne FL            34:17.9   33:10.9 10:41   10:09.9   21:24.5 
  532  32/77   F4549  1109 Noelle Marcelino        F    46 Cocoa FL                34:20.9   33:11.0 10:41   10:45.4   21:19.0 
  533  30/89   F4044  1148 Maite Quinones          F    42 Merritt Island FL       34:21.2   33:11.2 10:41   10:44.5   21:19.0 
  534  38/88   F3034   713 Danielle Burr           F    32 Melbourne               35:27.2   33:11.6 10:41   10:53.6   21:40.7 
  535  22/32   M3539  1230 Justiin Ryals           M    37 Melbourne Beach FL      34:28.3   33:12.1 10:42   10:55.1   21:54.9 
  536   9/40   F0108  1233 Lucy Ryals              F    06 Melbourne Beach FL      34:28.3   33:12.4 10:42   10:55.1   21:55.1 
  537  31/89   F4044   676 Candi Mcbryde           F    41 Merritt Island          34:53.0   33:12.9 10:42    9:37.6   20:45.4 
  538  28/41   M4044   653 Dennis Higgins          M    44 Melbourne               35:06.6   33:13.7 10:42    9:45.3   20:48.7 
  539  21/65   F5054    93 Pamela Castellana       F    52 Melbourne FL            35:55.9   33:16.6 10:43   10:56.0   22:11.7 
  540  16/38   F0911  1108 Raquel Marcelino        F    10 Cocoa FL                35:17.2   33:16.7 10:43   11:01.3   22:06.0 
  541  24/42   M5054   146 Craig Castellana        M    53 Melbourne FL            35:55.1   33:17.1 10:43   10:58.1   22:12.2 
  542  17/38   F0911  1150 Andrea Mueller          F    10 Merritt Island FL       35:18.1   33:18.0 10:44   11:01.9   22:11.9 
  543  39/88   F3034  1114 Rhiannon Mock           F    32 Melbourne FL            34:44.7   33:23.0 10:45    9:13.0   20:33.5 
  544  11/21   F1214   896 Astha Jeloka            F    14 Melbourne FL            33:39.5   33:23.4 10:45    9:57.6   21:49.1 
  545  13/29   F2024   419 Jessica Hobbs           F    24 Indialantic FL          33:52.9   33:23.5 10:45   10:35.2   21:24.8 
  546  33/77   F4549   482 Kimberly Newton         F    47 Melbourne FL            34:16.7   33:28.7 10:47   10:26.6   21:24.5 
  547  20/28   M2529   249 Caleb Mayer             M    25 West Melbourne FL       34:16.7   33:29.0 10:47    9:44.5   20:59.4 
  548  30/69   F3539   586 Rachael Steigerwalt     F    37 Melbourne               33:51.0   33:30.0 10:47   10:22.2   21:13.4 
  549  34/66   F2529   440 Sara Bretz              F    29 Melbourne FL            35:52.0   33:31.5 10:48   10:30.8   21:17.1 
  550  32/44   M4549    96 Jeff Hizer              M    48 Palm Bay FL             34:01.6   33:35.0 10:49   10:13.9   21:38.4 
  551   5/11   M6569   271 Dane Beatson            M    66 Rockledge FL            33:53.8   33:36.4 10:49    9:46.5   20:37.0 
  552  34/77   F4549   702 Debbie Monsees          F    46 Merritt Island          34:51.0   33:37.0 10:50   10:31.9   21:29.3 
  553  33/44   M4549   246 Peter Griessler         M    46 Indian Harbour Beach    34:29.7   33:37.4 10:50   10:40.4   21:24.5 
  554  29/41   M4044   637 John Bassett            M    40 Rockledge               35:08.9   33:41.0 10:51   10:07.7   20:51.5 
  555  35/77   F4549    40 Cris Zecman             F    46 Satellite Beach FL      35:14.6   33:41.6 10:51   10:33.8   21:23.4 
  556  14/29   F2024   513 Helena Sadlon           F    22 Satellite Beach FL      34:39.9   33:43.8 10:52   10:05.3   21:05.0 
  557  25/42   M5054   976 Chuck Mattern           M    53 Melbourne FL            34:30.2   33:44.9 10:52   10:11.5   20:50.4 
  558  36/77   F4549    24 Andrea Lucas            F    49 Melbourne FL            34:04.3   33:46.3 10:53   10:19.3   21:35.5 
  559  40/88   F3034   148 Sandy Walker            F    33 Cape Canaveral FL       34:20.4   33:48.6 10:53    9:29.5   21:27.9 
  560  11/25   F1519   767 Rachel Kane             F    16 Melbourne FL            34:09.4   33:49.0 10:54    8:56.9   20:57.4 
  561  41/88   F3034    81 Alysson Lyons           F    32 Merritt Island FL       34:47.2   33:49.3 10:54    9:55.3   20:51.1 
  562  31/69   F3539   819 Kimmie Harting          F    35 Rockledge FL            36:14.1   33:49.5 10:54   11:01.6   21:48.8 
  563  32/89   F4044   673 Tracey Pearson          F    44 West Melbourne FL       34:36.5   33:50.0 10:54   10:05.0   21:07.0 
  564  32/69   F3539   757 Paula Pawlak            F    37 Melbourne FL            35:02.5   33:50.6 10:54   10:33.9   21:54.7 
  565  10/40   F0108   758 Eva Pawlak              F    07 Melbourne FL            35:02.4   33:51.0 10:54   10:35.2   21:56.6 
  566  33/69   F3539   783 Maria Badure            F    39 Melbourne FL            36:18.7   33:53.7 10:55   11:01.2   21:48.2 
  567  37/77   F4549   652 Michelle Higgins        F    48 Melbourne               35:46.1   33:54.7 10:55   10:13.3   21:39.5 
  568  33/89   F4044  1084 Jennifer Bergendahl     F    41 Indialantic FL          35:28.2   33:55.2 10:56   10:33.5   21:11.2 
  569  42/88   F3034    97 Katie Dermody           F    33 Palm Bay FL             34:22.3   33:55.5 10:56   10:14.2   21:38.6 
  570  43/88   F3034   609 Janice Waddell          F    34 Rockledge               35:14.5   33:56.9 10:56   10:51.8   21:50.3 
  571  35/66   F2529   610 Kathleen Harker         F    25 Rockledge               35:14.8   33:57.3 10:56   10:49.9   21:49.6 
  572  34/69   F3539   654 Jay Hazelett            F    36 Melbourne               35:55.5   34:02.7 10:58   10:12.1   21:37.7 
  573   9/23   M6064  1069 James Memmott           M    60 Melbourne FL            35:26.2   34:04.5 10:59   10:25.7   21:55.4 
  574  26/33   M5559   466 Ken Flieder             M    56 Cocoa FL                34:36.9   34:11.0 11:01   10:20.0   21:20.1 
  575  27/33   M5559   445 Steve Novicki           M    56 Rockledge FL            35:05.4   34:11.5 11:01    9:54.9   21:43.1 
  576  26/42   M5054   422 Brian Litterilla        M    52 Titusville FL           36:47.7   34:14.6 11:02   11:08.7   22:16.6 
  577  35/69   F3539   636 Rebecca Bassett         F    39 Rockledge               35:49.2   34:20.6 11:04   10:07.0   21:02.0 
  578  12/21   F1214   815 Julia Allen             F    12 Merritt Island FL       35:16.8   34:20.9 11:04   11:22.6   22:51.2 
  579  36/66   F2529   967 Jennifer Harrison       F    25 Rockledge FL            34:40.2   34:24.6 11:05    9:34.2   20:59.1 
  580  13/21   F1214   502 Kristen Shockley        F    12 Cocoa FL                35:21.1   34:25.4 11:05   11:22.9   22:51.3 
  581  44/88   F3034   728 Carly Chasteen          F    31 Melbourne FL            36:37.2   34:28.1 11:06    9:45.8   22:46.8 
  582  45/88   F3034  1259 Nicole Wyenberg         F    32 Melbourne FL            36:04.9   34:32.9 11:08   10:48.8   21:51.0 
  583  20/34   M3034  1309 Colin Wyenberg          M    32 Melbourne FL            36:05.2   34:33.1 11:08   10:49.5   21:51.2 
  584  11/40   F0108   992 Brianna Kissler         F    08 Winter Garden FL        35:05.3   34:36.4 11:09   10:36.0   21:51.5 
  585  23/32   M3539   993 Aaron Kissler           M    37 Winter Garden FL        35:06.1   34:37.3 11:09   10:36.2   21:51.5 
  586  27/42   M5054  1059 Ben Slaughter           M    54 Merritt Island FL       35:53.1   34:37.4 11:09   10:40.6   21:41.8 
  587  36/52   M0911  1254 Bryan Ball              M    09 Viera FL                36:30.6   34:39.8 11:10   10:46.5   21:57.1 
  588  24/32   M3539   806 Tim Orcutt              M    35 Palm Bay FL             35:23.1   34:46.4 11:12    9:37.6   20:59.7 
  589  12/40   F0108   808 Aubrey Orcutt           F    07 Palm Bay FL             35:23.2   34:46.5 11:12    9:38.2   21:00.2 
  590  46/88   F3034   575 Lauren Valentine        F    31 Malabar                 35:50.1   34:49.1 11:13   11:04.1   22:16.2 
  591   3/6    M7074   449 George Then             M    72 Indian Harbour Beach    35:21.7   34:50.4 11:13   10:56.9   22:05.0 
  592  37/66   F2529    14 Sharyn Minner           F    29 Melbourne FL            37:07.1   34:50.5 11:13   10:27.0   22:15.2 
  593  34/89   F4044    15 Angie Friers            F    43 Melbourne FL            37:07.4   34:50.7 11:13   10:26.7   22:14.5 
  594   2/5    F6569   590 Susan Then              F    67 Indian Harbour Beach    35:21.6   34:50.9 11:13   10:56.8   22:01.3 
  595  47/88   F3034  1008 Theresa Hoszowski       F    31 Indialantic FL          36:00.1   34:52.2 11:14   10:58.0   22:36.9 
  596  36/69   F3539   528 Melissa Janssen         F    36 Palm Bay                35:47.2   34:53.5 11:14   10:28.2   21:40.1 
  597  15/29   F2024   530 Brittney Olsen          F    23 Rockledge               35:04.1   34:54.3 11:15    9:28.5   22:39.4 
  598  22/65   F5054   126 Cathy Chapman           F    52 Melbourne FL            35:39.5   34:56.8 11:15   10:10.5   21:48.2 
  599  48/88   F3034   193 Catherine Mentillo      F    30 Satellite Beach FL      37:36.9   34:58.5 11:16   10:57.6   22:24.7 
  600  49/88   F3034   201 Alexis Haber            F    30 Melbourne FL            37:37.6   34:58.7 11:16   10:56.4   22:24.3 
  601  37/52   M0911  1077 Dawson Leary            M    11 Melbourne FL            35:49.2   34:59.9 11:16    9:58.6   21:43.1 
  602  37/69   F3539   491 Mandy Karl              F    35 Rockledge FL            35:36.8   35:02.6 11:17    9:49.2   21:32.1 
  603  14/21   F1214  1212 Jordan Michaels         F    14 Merritt Island FL       35:18.1   35:04.5 11:18    9:46.7   22:20.9 
  604  50/88   F3034  1202 Melissa Knoll           F    31 Palm Bay FL             37:10.3   35:04.8 11:18   10:25.4   21:40.1 
  605  12/25   F1519  1060 Rachael Hudson          F    19 Merritt Island FL       35:17.0   35:07.5 11:19   10:29.1   22:28.0 
  606  16/29   F2024   995 Sarah Harned            F    21 Orlando FL              35:42.6   35:08.0 11:19   10:05.8   22:01.6 
  607  13/40   F0108  1189 Elizabeth Corrigan      F    08 Viera FL                37:05.1   35:11.9 11:20   13:10.4   22:20.8 
  608  51/88   F3034   282 Ashley Hannum           F    30 Palm Bay FL             36:07.3   35:12.7 11:20   10:32.0   21:43.9 
  609  35/89   F4044   284 Mandy Chang             F    43 Melbourne FL            36:33.0   35:17.4 11:22   10:54.0   22:32.8 
  610  38/77   F4549   118 Kimberly Prosser        F    46 Rockledge FL            37:02.1   35:19.1 11:23   11:40.7   22:45.8 
  611  13/25   F1519  1061 Sasha Seike             F    19 Merritt Island FL       39:50.2   35:21.0 11:23   11:06.1   22:23.8 
  612  23/65   F5054    98 Kem Sprawls             F    51 Merritt Island FL       37:36.9   35:21.6 11:23    9:47.2   22:21.8 
  613   5/26   F6064  1107 Jacqui Wells            F    60 Satellite Beach FL      36:09.3   35:22.8 11:24   10:41.3   22:13.9 
  614   6/26   F6064  1068 Luanne Memmott          F    61 Melbourne FL            36:47.4   35:25.9 11:25   10:56.4   22:39.2 
  615  36/89   F4044   792 Tara Forcier            F    40 Indian Harbour Beach    36:22.3   35:27.4 11:25   10:56.2   22:38.3 
  616  24/65   F5054   101 Beverly Glenn           F    52 Cocoa FL                39:58.3   35:28.4 11:26   11:07.5   22:36.9 
  617  30/41   M4044  1025 Tom Liska               M    40 Melbourne FL            36:44.0   35:28.7 11:26   10:08.3   21:54.8 
  618  37/89   F4044  1270 Denise LaVenture        F    44 Merritt Island FL       36:44.6   35:29.2 11:26   10:49.6   23:13.6 
  619  52/88   F3034   961 Nicole Crozier/Karbowsk F    30 Melbourne FL            36:17.2   35:30.1 11:26   11:02.3   22:41.5 
  620  25/32   M3539   975 Steve Wilkson           M    39 Melbourne FL            36:20.5   35:36.9 11:28   10:37.0   22:35.7 
  621  25/65   F5054   628 Lisa Mayer              F    54 Merritt Island          36:28.4   35:38.8 11:29   11:30.0   22:59.0 
  622  14/40   F0108   991 Isabella Kissler        F    06 Winter Garden FL        36:10.8   35:39.5 11:29   10:34.5   21:53.9 
  623  38/89   F4044   990 Jennifer Kissler        F    40 Winter Garden FL        36:10.7   35:39.7 11:29   10:34.3   21:54.2 
  624  28/42   M5054   627 Richard Parker          M    53 Merritt Island          36:28.6   35:39.9 11:29   11:23.0   22:21.8 
  625  38/52   M0911   916 Dominic Herrera         M    10 Palm Bay FL             37:53.0   35:41.7 11:30    9:40.1   21:57.4 
  626  15/21   F1214   556 Shelby Edwards          F    14 West Melbourne          36:11.4   35:44.1 11:31    9:18.9   22:52.3 
  627   9/11   M1519   227 Dylan Jones             M    16 Satellite Beach FL      36:48.7   35:46.2 11:31   10:34.1   23:13.4 
  628  21/34   M3034   337 Russell Huffman         M    34 Melbourne FL            38:02.2   35:46.2 11:31   11:41.5   23:21.7 
  629  22/34   M3034  1258 Robert Martinez         M    30 Palm Bay FL             36:53.5   35:46.9 11:31   10:59.2   22:38.4 
  630  39/77   F4549  1152 Susie Soughers          F    46 Indialantic FL          37:52.7   35:46.9 11:32   10:39.7   22:04.4 
  631  38/66   F2529   700 Courtney Soughers       F    25 Indialantic FL          37:53.0   35:47.0 11:32   10:39.3   22:06.3 
  632  53/88   F3034   275 Amber Jack              F    34 West Melbourne FL       38:03.7   35:48.5 11:32   11:44.0   23:31.2 
  633  39/89   F4044   336 Jamie Williams          F    42 Palm Bay FL             38:03.4   35:48.5 11:32             23:22.5 
  634  38/69   F3539  1283 Kelly Goodlick          F    35 Satellite Beach FL      37:16.6   35:48.7 11:32   11:23.5   23:13.7 
  635  40/77   F4549  1026 Tina Ranck              F    47 Rockledge FL            37:51.8   35:49.5 11:32   10:40.6   21:56.5 
  636  34/44   M4549  1102 Tim Mckercher           M    45 Melbourne Beach FL      38:35.0   35:57.9 11:35   11:43.1   23:03.5 
  637  15/40   F0108  1103 Tia Chenard-Mckercher   F    07 Melbourne Beach FL      38:35.0   35:58.0 11:35   11:43.1   23:03.0 
  638  41/77   F4549   439 Caroline Chaves         F    48 Melbourne FL            38:23.8   36:03.5 11:37   10:51.9   23:02.0 
  639  54/88   F3034   905 Natasha Saunders        F    33 Palm Bay FL             37:35.2   36:06.2 11:38   11:44.6   23:27.0 
  640  26/65   F5054   171 Cathy Sweeney           F    53 Indialantic FL          37:50.9   36:12.5 11:40   11:02.1   23:03.5 
  641   8/37   F5559   539 Seher Swenson           F    55 Palm Bay                37:51.3   36:12.6 11:40   11:03.7   23:02.0 
  642  42/77   F4549   557 Julie Edwards           F    48 West Melbourne          36:41.7   36:14.1 11:40   10:42.7   22:56.2 
  643  39/69   F3539   661 Tara Foye Clark         F    38 Melbourne               37:49.7   36:15.8 11:41   11:56.5   23:42.5 
  644  40/69   F3539   110 Daniela Goyer           F    39 Melbourne FL            37:18.4   36:15.8 11:41   10:16.8   22:35.5 
  645   9/37   F5559   918 Beth Walker             F    58 Melbourne FL            38:09.9   36:16.2 11:41   11:02.2   22:29.8 
  646  10/23   M6064     6 Ed Duley                M    64 Melbourne FL            37:22.0   36:19.8 11:42   10:55.7   22:55.0 
  647  21/34   M0108  1278 Brad Harrell            M    08 Melbourne FL            36:22.4   36:20.2 11:42   10:11.1   22:39.5 
  648  10/11   M1519  1146 Josh Condron            M    15 Satellite Beach FL      38:43.0   36:21.5 11:43   10:53.4   23:53.4 
  649  14/25   F1519  1140 Brianna Barrios         F    15 Melbourne FL            37:38.6   36:22.0 11:43   10:40.9   22:50.3 
  650  15/25   F1519  1138 Monique Ferrer          F    17 Melbourne FL            37:39.2   36:22.3 11:43   10:41.8   22:50.9 
  651  35/44   M4549  1215 Mario Sequeira          M    45 Merritt Island FL       37:12.4   36:22.4 11:43   10:09.3   22:46.9 
  652   7/26   F6064   732 Carolyn Riley           F    60 Huntsville AL           37:28.9   36:24.3 11:44   10:48.9   21:59.8 
  653  39/66   F2529   435 Marlena Mccollough      F    25 Cocoa FL                37:50.4   36:26.5 11:44   10:51.9   23:11.8 
  654  17/29   F2024   426 Lauren Berube           F    24 Melbourne FL            37:51.5   36:27.9 11:45   10:52.2   23:12.0 
  655  41/69   F3539   828 Jamie Bennard           F    37 Melbourne FL            36:31.4   36:28.1 11:45   11:45.7   23:09.4 
  656  18/29   F2024   907 Brianna Burkett         F    22 Melbourne FL            39:56.0   36:28.5 11:45   13:02.1   24:28.3 
  657  18/38   F0911   829 Hailey Bennard          F    09 Melbourne FL            36:31.5   36:28.9 11:45   11:58.3   23:10.5 
  658  42/69   F3539   775 Angelia Rigel           F    39 West Melbourne FL       36:44.5   36:33.9 11:47   11:03.7   23:03.3 
  659  40/89   F4044   252 Raquel Rogers           F    43 Melbourne FL            38:32.0   36:37.3 11:48   11:18.8   23:38.9 
  660  29/42   M5054   253 Donald Pinter           M    50 Melbourne FL            38:31.5   36:37.6 11:48   11:19.1   23:39.3 
  661  18/22   M1214  1290 Cooper Cox              M    12 Palm Bay FL             37:14.1   36:38.9 11:48   11:50.0   23:47.8 
  662  26/32   M3539   662 Dave Clark              M    39 Melbourne               38:14.3   36:39.0 11:48   11:55.9   23:45.0 
  663  10/37   F5559  1100 Deborah Werner          F    59 Satellite Beach FL      37:52.3   36:39.1 11:48   12:01.4   23:40.1 
  664  19/22   M1214  1291 Jack Privatera          M    12 Palm Bay FL             37:14.2   36:39.2 11:48   11:50.7   23:54.9 
  665  21/28   M2529   455 Jon Turner              M    27 Rockledge FL            37:38.3   36:45.8 11:50   11:55.6   24:11.9 
  666  40/66   F2529   191 Abbey Turner            F    26 Rockledge FL            37:38.7   36:46.7 11:51   11:55.6   24:12.0 
  667  16/40   F0108   396 Madison Johns           F    07 Merritt Island FL       37:37.0   36:47.6 11:51   11:13.2   23:47.7 
  668  19/38   F0911   489 Mya Fix                 F    10 Merritt Island FL       39:03.5   36:49.9 11:52   10:29.8   23:27.8 
  669  41/66   F2529   712 Megan Renfro            F    28 Melbourne               39:06.6   36:51.1 11:52   11:29.1   23:15.2 
  670  20/22   M1214   715 Cole Geiger             M    12 Melbourne               38:14.6   36:51.4 11:52    9:48.5   21:46.8 
  671  11/23   M6064  1099 Richard Werner          M    62 Satellite Beach FL      38:06.4   36:53.7 11:53   12:02.2   23:56.4 
  672  41/89   F4044   541 Jennifer Knopp          F    41 Indialantic             37:15.1   36:53.9 11:53   11:02.9   23:11.9 
  673  11/37   F5559    37 Vicky Spang             F    56 Palm Bay FL             37:26.7   36:55.0 11:53   10:52.8   23:24.5 
  674  16/25   F1519   770 Tyanna Lakeman          F    16 Melbourne FL            37:15.7   36:55.2 11:53   11:17.5   23:12.9 
  675  39/52   M0911  1227 David Melcher           M    09 West Melbourne FL       37:14.9   36:56.1 11:54   12:26.8   25:44.3 
  676  36/44   M4549   899 Chooho Lee              M    47 Melbourne FL            38:41.4   36:58.8 11:55   11:04.6   23:04.4 
  677  37/44   M4549  1036 Scott Sutherland        M    49 Merritt Island FL       39:28.1   36:59.1 11:55   10:51.6   23:14.3 
  678  31/41   M4044   866 Brian Westmoreland      M    41 Melbourne FL            38:45.0   37:02.2 11:56   11:56.8   24:44.7 
  679   8/26   F6064   754 Lois Mrdjenovich        F    61 Merritt Island FL       37:53.9   37:03.4 11:56   11:20.8   23:36.0 
  680  32/41   M4044   870 Sanjay Shah             M    42 Melbourne FL            37:22.1   37:04.5 11:56   11:03.7   23:57.5 
  681   6/11   M6569   395 Duff Sprawls            M    65 Merritt Island FL       39:50.9   37:05.3 11:57   11:13.2   23:38.9 
  682  20/38   F0911  1182 Gwyneth Schumacher      F    10 Indian Harbour Beach    38:11.5   37:05.8 11:57   11:21.8   23:10.6 
  683  33/41   M4044  1181 Rod Schumacher          M    43 Indian Harbour Beach    38:11.7   37:05.8 11:57   11:21.4   23:10.0 
  684  18/23   M2024   206 Brendan Lussier         M    22 Indialantic FL          38:13.7   37:06.4 11:57   10:39.3   23:07.2 
  685  30/42   M5054   379 Donald Marshall         M    52 Melbourne Beach FL      38:27.7   37:06.5 11:57   10:55.8   22:55.2 
  686  27/65   F5054   418 Juliet Hobbs            F    53 Melbourne FL            37:35.7   37:06.8 11:57   11:02.8   23:09.6 
  687  43/69   F3539   708 Kelly Beckstrom         F    38 Melbourne               38:40.7   37:10.9 11:59   11:09.1   23:35.4 
  688  12/37   F5559    54 Sara Griffin            F    55 Merritt Island FL       38:10.2   37:12.2 11:59   11:08.3   23:37.9 
  689  42/89   F4044  1285 Melissa Dominigue       F    40 Indialantic FL          39:45.3   37:17.7 12:01   12:17.6   24:23.3 
  690  55/88   F3034   736 Melissa Mierzwa         F    32 Cocoa FL                38:28.3   37:18.5 12:01   10:32.8   23:10.5 
  691  28/65   F5054   297 Jill Caudle             F    54 Satellite Beach FL      37:57.0   37:23.0 12:02   11:13.7   23:32.0 
  692  42/66   F2529   437 Carly Stallings         F    26 Melbourne FL            38:09.8   37:23.6 12:03   12:09.5   23:37.0 
  693  56/88   F3034   714 Mandy Geiger            F    32 Melbourne               38:55.6   37:31.5 12:05   11:03.5   23:09.4 
  694  29/65   F5054   317 Lori Jacquot            F    52 Port Orange FL          39:07.5   37:32.0 12:05   11:41.3   23:57.7 
  695  43/89   F4044   326 Robin Murphy            F    43 Cocoa Beach FL          40:02.8   37:32.5 12:05   11:34.1   23:40.3 
  696  19/29   F2024   825 Morgan Leitz            F    24 Melbourne FL            39:09.0   37:34.3 12:06   11:05.9   23:38.7 
  697  44/89   F4044   964 Shannon Parks           F    44 Rockledge FL            38:23.5   37:38.7 12:07   11:35.4   24:07.0 
  698  43/77   F4549   814 Sandra Allen            F    45 Merritt Island FL       38:36.1   37:40.7 12:08   13:19.0   24:40.7 
  699  30/65   F5054   487 Kathleen Teuber         F    50 Palm Bay FL             39:45.2   37:43.1 12:09   11:04.9   22:51.9 
  700  20/29   F2024  1058 Laura McCown            F    20 Cocoa FL                39:01.1   37:44.9 12:09   12:07.1   24:11.6 
  701  27/32   M3539   867 Dennis Stuart           M    37 Melbourne FL            39:33.5   37:51.0 12:11   11:57.7   24:46.8 
  702  22/28   M2529  1002 Josh Walker             M    26 Melbourne Beach FL      39:31.6   37:55.5 12:13   10:44.5   23:44.4 
  703  44/77   F4549   741 Melissa Pedrick         F    46 Melbourne FL            39:10.0   37:56.8 12:13   11:41.6   24:05.4 
  704  31/65   F5054   760 Mary Lent               F    50 Palm Bay FL             41:09.3   37:57.5 12:14   11:23.4   24:31.6 
  705  32/65   F5054   443 Janice  K Brown         F    50 Melbourne FL            39:15.5   37:57.6 12:14   11:24.4   23:56.3 
  706  23/34   M3034   761 Clifford L'Heureux      M    34 Palm Bay FL             41:09.8   37:58.0 12:14   11:24.8   24:32.3 
  707  31/42   M5054   303 Clay Nichols            M    50 Merritt Island FL       38:59.3   37:58.5 12:14   12:04.6   24:40.4 
  708  33/65   F5054   304 Cathy Nichols           F    54 Merritt Island FL       38:59.6   37:59.0 12:14   12:05.6   24:39.9 
  709  32/42   M5054   399 Eric Fowler             M    54 Melbourne FL            39:33.4   38:04.8 12:16   11:44.7   23:55.0 
  710  17/25   F1519   433 Ashley Misch            F    17 Melbourne FL            39:33.4   38:04.9 12:16   11:44.6   23:54.9 
  711  28/33   M5559     4 Alan Myers              M    56 West Melbourne FL       40:05.2   38:09.2 12:17   11:37.0   24:08.5 
  712  45/89   F4044  1267 Silvia Mozer            F    44 Cocoa Beach FL          39:44.7   38:15.3 12:19   12:03.5   24:15.9 
  713  46/89   F4044   895 Anima Jeloka            F    41 Melbourne FL            38:32.7   38:15.9 12:19   11:28.3   24:09.3 
  714  16/21   F1214   789 Claire Horn             F    12 Saint Cloud FL          38:42.7   38:16.3 12:20   11:47.7   24:55.7 
  715  47/89   F4044   788 Deon Horn               F    44 Saint Cloud FL          38:42.6   38:16.9 12:20   11:48.3   24:54.5 
  716  13/37   F5559   553 Patricia Little         F    59 Melbourne FL            40:44.1   38:20.4 12:21   12:03.3   24:27.9 
  717  34/65   F5054   398 Delori Dulany           F    52 Mims FL                 40:21.3   38:22.7 12:22   12:00.1   24:25.7 
  718  28/32   M3539   733 Glen Adams              M    37 Melbourne FL            39:03.2   38:25.4 12:23   11:21.2   24:47.4 
  719  21/38   F0911   672 Ava Beckett             F    10 Palm Bay FL             39:45.0   38:26.1 12:23   11:31.7   24:46.4 
  720  57/88   F3034   545 Stephanie Jackson       F    34 Palm Bay                40:09.8   38:26.4 12:23   12:56.9   25:20.3 
  721  35/65   F5054   316 Laurie Lomicka          F    53 Ocala FL                40:01.4   38:26.6 12:23   11:43.2   24:35.0 
  722  58/88   F3034   401 Amelia Burgard          F    34 Melbourne FL            39:43.8   38:30.1 12:24   12:04.7   24:35.0 
  723  59/88   F3034  1171 Michelle Edwards        F    34 Rockledge FL            40:32.8   38:30.7 12:24   12:20.1   24:37.9 
  724  29/32   M3539   529 Aaron Janssen           M    35 Palm Bay                39:29.5   38:35.4 12:26   11:13.5   24:03.2 
  725  33/42   M5054   699 Wallace Brandon         M    54 Palm Bay FL             41:10.4   38:40.9 12:28   12:18.4   24:31.7 
  726  36/65   F5054   922 Rebecca Saunders        F    50 West Melbourne FL       40:24.1   38:42.5 12:28   12:35.5   25:02.0 
  727  22/34   M0108  1144 David Crumpler          M    08 Melbourne FL            41:06.8   38:45.8 12:29   11:10.7   24:13.8 
  728  24/34   M3034  1177 Wayne Crumpler          M    33 Satellite Beach FL      41:06.8   38:47.8 12:30   11:36.9   24:15.3 
  729  21/29   F2024   768 Mallory Kane            F    20 Melbourne FL            39:57.0   38:47.9 12:30   10:47.4   24:32.7 
  730  43/66   F2529  1220 Anna Best               F    29 Palm Bay FL             41:48.6   38:52.1 12:31   11:45.1   25:31.0 
  731  60/88   F3034   980 Sascha Bartlett         F    34 Palm Bay FL             41:49.3   38:52.7 12:31   11:45.5   25:33.1 
  732  44/69   F3539  1302 Jillian Rothen          F    37 Viera FL                40:26.6   38:53.3 12:32   12:09.8   24:48.1 
  733   2/5    F7074   913 Beverly Frannea         F    70 Melbourne FL            39:20.2   38:54.2 12:32   11:38.0   24:22.5 
  734   9/26   F6064  1079 Betty Herring           F    61 Titusville FL           39:49.4   38:54.5 12:32   12:05.3   24:39.8 
  735  61/88   F3034    91 Tiffany Olivarez        F    31 Melbourne FL            40:28.9   38:57.5 12:33   11:09.2   24:09.1 
  736  48/89   F4044   671 Lori Beckett            F    44 Palm Bay FL             40:18.8   39:00.0 12:34   11:32.2   24:31.6 
  737  25/34   M3034   797 John Morris             M    32 Melbourne FL            40:38.8   39:02.7 12:35   10:40.0   24:09.8 
  738  14/37   F5559   523 Sherri Shamet           F    55 Palm Bay                40:08.4   39:15.4 12:39   12:23.8   24:59.5 
  739  40/52   M0911   743 Jaelen Heckel           M    10 Viera FL                41:38.1   39:20.3 12:40                     
  740  62/88   F3034    89 Jessica Mosca           F    33 Melbourne FL            40:51.9   39:20.4 12:40   11:53.5   24:29.7 
  741  45/69   F3539   742 Stephanie Heckel        F    35 Viera FL                41:38.5   39:20.5 12:40   12:09.9   25:17.5 
  742  17/21   F1214   238 Hannah Collins          F    13 Merritt Island FL       40:12.9   39:22.0 12:41   11:23.1   25:00.3 
  743  49/89   F4044   345 Mary Collins            F    42 Merritt Island FL       40:17.7   39:24.3 12:41   11:22.8   24:57.9 
  744  26/34   M3034   812 Mark Mallak             M    32 Melbourne FL            41:39.4   39:26.0 12:42   12:42.2   26:19.1 
  745  41/52   M0911   495 Reed Kurzen             M    11 Melbourne FL            39:30.6   39:26.4 12:42    9:53.7   21:59.7 
  746  45/77   F4549  1287 Shelley Sutherland      F    47 Rockledge FL            41:59.7   39:30.2 12:43   11:06.8   24:38.0 
  747  22/29   F2024   540 Jasmine Swenson         F    22 Palm Bay                41:13.9   39:34.8 12:45   11:44.4   24:54.3 
  748  27/34   M3034    30 Phil Hatcher            M    33 Palm Bay FL             41:02.0   39:34.9 12:45   12:09.9   24:58.0 
  749  50/89   F4044  1153 Leslie Savole           F    43 Palm Bay FL             42:00.5   39:40.5 12:47   12:30.5   25:17.0 
  750  63/88   F3034   391 Melissa Hickman         F    34 Palm Bay FL             41:15.7   39:44.1 12:48   11:50.5   25:18.4 
  751  15/37   F5559   389 Lana Jobes              F    58 Palm Bay FL             41:15.4   39:44.4 12:48   12:48.2   25:18.4 
  752  30/32   M3539   763 Kevin Howard            M    39 Palm Bay FL             41:11.4   39:46.2 12:49   11:32.8   25:15.7 
  753  42/52   M0911   958 Caleb Murray            M    11 West Melbourne FL       39:48.0   39:48.0 12:49                     
  754  64/88   F3034   813 Eriny Labib             F    32 Melbourne FL            42:13.1   39:58.7 12:53   12:40.8   26:17.9 
  755   1/2    M8099    72 Bob Pecor               M    80 Melbourne Beach FL      40:11.3   40:02.2 12:54   12:10.0   25:31.6 
  756  65/88   F3034   313 Jennifer Basta          F    33 Clermont FL             41:08.1   40:15.1 12:58   12:37.7   25:50.9 
  757  10/26   F6064   368 Darlene Armstrong       F    64 Palm Bay FL             43:06.0   40:16.3 12:58   12:51.5   25:29.0 
  758  44/66   F2529    38 Lindsay Ranew           F    27 Merritt Island FL       42:06.0   40:20.6 13:00   12:28.3   25:33.5 
  759  66/88   F3034   940 Colleen Lowman          F    32 Orlando FL              42:10.1   40:30.4 13:03   12:17.3   25:20.8 
  760  67/88   F3034  1097 Aprile Blair            F    33 Melbourne FL            42:02.8   40:43.9 13:07   12:09.1   25:39.9 
  761  46/77   F4549  1040 Gina Giambalvo          F    46 Indialantic FL          42:25.5   40:51.3 13:09   12:10.5   25:53.2 
  762  45/66   F2529   270 Miranda Spain           F    25 Melbourne FL            42:07.2   40:52.5 13:10   11:22.6   26:42.4 
  763  21/22   M1214  1306 Alex Berube             M    14 Merritt Island FL       41:46.4   40:56.2 13:11   13:15.7   27:55.6 
  764  51/89   F4044   721 Missi Berry             F    43 Cocoa FL                43:10.9   41:01.8 13:13   13:56.7   26:54.1 
  765  17/40   F0108  1272 Astrid Gibson           F    08 Melbourne FL            41:27.6   41:05.0 13:14   10:32.1   24:14.0 
  766  68/88   F3034   570 Margaret James          F    33 West Melbourne          42:06.1   41:05.2 13:14   11:53.3   25:08.6 
  767  23/34   M0108   696 Tobin Laughlin          M    07 Rockledge FL            41:27.4   41:05.3 13:14   10:31.6   24:14.1 
  768  18/40   F0108   496 Kayman Kurzen           F    08 Melbourne FL            41:11.0   41:06.3 13:14   12:41.3   26:02.9 
  769  19/40   F0108  1156 Brianna Abel            F    08 Satellite Beach FL      41:19.2   41:08.0 13:15   11:42.2   26:19.0 
  770  22/38   F0911  1155 Victoria Abel           F    09 Satellite Beach FL      41:19.5   41:08.6 13:15   11:42.9   26:18.4 
  771  34/41   M4044   498 Bob Kurzen              M    44 Melbourne FL            41:13.5   41:09.1 13:15             26:03.0 
  772  52/89   F4044  1199 Rochelle Schwindt       F    44 Rockledge FL            41:59.8   41:12.6 13:16   13:02.6   26:20.9 
  773  46/66   F2529   355 Melanie Cajigas         F    28 Cocoa FL                42:48.2   41:14.0 13:17   12:53.6   27:00.8 
  774  47/66   F2529   392 Chesley Waddell         F    25 West Melbourne FL       42:50.3   41:16.1 13:17   12:53.9   27:01.3 
  775  53/89   F4044   230 Stacy Larsen            F    41 Kissimmee FL            42:41.3   41:16.3 13:18   11:38.1   26:55.9 
  776  20/40   F0108   656 Lena Hatter             F    08 Indialantic             41:49.6   41:18.4 13:18   14:47.8   28:41.8 
  777  43/52   M0911  1141 Jonathan Ring           M    10 Melbourne FL            41:38.2   41:19.7 13:19    9:26.2   20:10.2 
  778  38/44   M4549   406 Brad Berry              M    46 Titusville FL           43:55.2   41:23.5 13:20   12:44.6   26:21.0 
  779  21/40   F0108   407 Holly Berry             F    08 Titusville FL           43:55.1   41:24.8 13:20   12:46.1   26:22.2 
  780  18/21   F1214   567 Ashlee Fritz            F    13 Melbourne               42:04.4   41:25.3 13:20    9:35.2   26:13.6 
  781  47/77   F4549   408 Eugenia Berry           F    47 Titusville FL           43:55.5   41:25.3 13:20   12:44.9   26:22.4 
  782  54/89   F4044   120 Wendy Lento             F    41 Cocoa Beach FL          42:27.2   41:31.2 13:22   13:53.3   26:59.1 
  783  23/29   F2024  1118 Stephanie Gardner       F    24 Melbourne FL            43:56.0   41:31.5 13:22   12:06.9   25:50.3 
  784  69/88   F3034   937 Evelyn Martinez         F    31 Palm Bay FL             43:27.0   41:34.1 13:23             27:00.8 
  785   4/6    M7074  1241 H. Paul Emerson         M    72 Palm Bay FL             44:20.1   41:37.7 13:24   13:01.4   26:11.5 
  786  37/65   F5054  1208 Jill Mignogna           F    52 Melbourne FL            42:42.1   41:38.7 13:25   12:32.3   26:31.5 
  787  55/89   F4044   810 Tonia Graham            F    40 Melbourne FL            42:24.3   41:39.4 13:25   12:32.6   26:30.2 
  788  18/25   F1519  1207 Jillian Mignogna        F    17 Melbourne FL            42:42.3   41:39.7 13:25   12:32.5   26:32.4 
  789  19/23   M2024  1134 Keegan Olsen            M    23 Cocoa FL                42:17.7   41:41.7 13:26   12:39.0   25:54.6 
  790  19/25   F1519  1135 Brittany Raab           F    19 Merritt Island FL       42:17.6   41:41.8 13:26   12:38.9   25:54.3 
  791  38/65   F5054   319 Beth Dibiasio           F    51 Ocala FL                43:16.8   41:41.9 13:26   12:14.3   25:42.3 
  792  11/26   F6064   154 Theresa V Grimes        F    60 Palm Bay FL             43:22.7   41:43.7 13:26   13:28.7   26:57.9 
  793  29/33   M5559    60 Gilbert Russell         M    57 Indialantic FL          43:04.9   41:43.8 13:26   12:55.9   26:47.5 
  794  56/89   F4044   564 Dawn Fritz              F    41 Melbourne               42:27.2   41:48.5 13:28   14:06.1   27:10.5 
  795  70/88   F3034   107 Christina Gilchrist     F    33 Cocoa FL                42:50.1   41:51.8 13:29   11:33.8   25:43.9 
  796  39/65   F5054  1073 Cynthia Rogers          F    53 Melbourne FL            43:54.1   42:10.9 13:35   13:23.8   26:52.0 
  797  23/38   F0911  1298 Alivia Simons           F    10 Melbourne FL            43:35.9   42:15.3 13:37   10:07.3   23:39.5 
  798  24/38   F0911  1296 Olivia Cornelius        F    11 Melbourne FL            43:36.1   42:15.5 13:37   10:07.2   23:39.2 
  799  46/69   F3539   497 Gwen Kurzen             F    35 Melbourne FL            44:03.3   42:23.8 13:39   12:58.4   27:07.1 
  800  28/34   M3034  1130 Justin Foley            M    31 Palm Bay FL             44:41.5   42:28.4 13:41   13:49.7   29:08.1 
  801  12/23   M6064   877 Bruce Aurandt           M    62 West Melbourne FL       45:25.5   42:33.5 13:42   12:19.0   25:38.8 
  802  25/38   F0911   983 Anastacia Devlin        F    10 Indian Harbour Beach    42:58.1   42:35.0 13:43   12:34.1   26:53.2 
  803  19/21   F1214   734 Jayda Kulig             F    13 Melbourne FL            43:38.7   42:39.5 13:44   12:11.2   27:22.7 
  804  48/77   F4549   701 Jill Walling            F    45 West Melbourne          43:43.6   42:40.4 13:45   13:40.8   27:19.8 
  805  24/34   M0108   794 Jackson Reyier          M    07 Rockledge FL            43:59.1   42:41.8 13:45   13:03.6   28:01.5 
  806  34/42   M5054   724 Douglas Bickham         M    53 Merritt Island FL       45:27.8   42:42.2 13:45   14:11.8   27:50.5 
  807  57/89   F4044   793 Jolene Reyier           F    41 Rockledge FL            44:02.3   42:45.0 13:46   13:02.8   28:00.9 
  808  22/40   F0108   795 Alyse Reyier            F    06 Rockledge FL            44:02.4   42:45.1 13:46   13:03.8   28:01.6 
  809  39/44   M4549   885 Raymond Flach           M    47 Palm Bay FL             45:24.4   42:46.9 13:47   11:49.1   25:53.2 
  810  49/77   F4549   725 Felicia Devoe           F    45 Cocoa FL                45:00.2   42:47.1 13:47   19:39.9   21:50.0 
  811  35/41   M4044   274 Brian Jack              M    40 West Melbourne FL       45:11.7   42:50.1 13:48   12:19.9   26:50.3 
  812  20/23   M2024   720 Jamal Hardy             M    24 Cocoa FL                44:59.9   42:50.2 13:48   19:42.7   21:52.9 
  813  23/40   F0108   908 Makenna Geach           F    07 Indialantic FL          43:23.2   42:52.3 13:48   13:28.9   28:55.5 
  814  12/26   F6064    61 Piyam Brown             F    61 Melbourne FL            43:44.2   42:52.9 13:49   13:42.0   27:48.8 
  815  25/34   M0108   655 Trey Hatter             M    08 Indialantic             43:24.0   42:53.1 13:49   13:29.1   28:56.0 
  816  40/65   F5054   256 Dixie Trautman          F    52 Cocoa FL                43:46.5   42:56.0 13:50   12:48.8   27:21.4 
  817  58/89   F4044   257 Shannon Dumont          F    41 Titusville FL           43:46.6   42:56.3 13:50   12:49.2   27:21.9 
  818  59/89   F4044   657 Jeni Hatter             F    40 Indialantic             43:27.9   42:56.6 13:50   13:29.4   28:57.7 
  819  60/89   F4044   434 Amy Mccormick           F    43 West Melbourne FL       44:40.6   43:00.0 13:51   12:14.8   25:44.7 
  820  29/34   M3034   516 Ryan Schorer            M    33 Melbourne               44:58.7   43:04.7 13:52   12:24.0   26:42.7 
  821   3/5    F7074   568 Angela Staab            F    71 Reidsville NC           44:16.7   43:05.8 13:53   13:11.1   27:37.9 
  822  61/89   F4044   607 Colleen Gibney          F    40 Bellmore                44:12.1   43:06.6 13:53   13:01.5   27:54.2 
  823  44/52   M0911   558 Timothy Mayes           M    10 Melbourne               44:00.4   43:20.5 13:57   10:35.0   25:46.3 
  824  45/52   M0911   170 Ben Steger              M    11 Satellite Beach FL      44:02.8   43:22.1 13:58   10:34.2   25:45.6 
  825  46/52   M0911   123 Angelo Lento            M    10 Cocoa Beach FL          44:04.4   43:24.1 13:59   10:34.7   25:47.0 
  826  23/28   M2529   873 Freddy Genao            M    26 Melbourne FL            44:39.7   43:39.8 14:04   13:12.4   28:54.7 
  827  48/66   F2529   872 Barbara Morales         F    27 Melbourne FL            44:39.7   43:40.0 14:04   13:50.4   28:53.3 
  828  47/52   M0911  1154 Anthony Abel            M    10 Satellite Beach FL      43:57.0   43:53.8 14:08   11:11.9   26:21.5 
  829  47/69   F3539   706 Brenna Burns            F    38 Indialantic             44:56.5   43:55.3 14:09   13:59.4   28:29.4 
  830  41/65   F5054   646 Susan Goodchild         F    50 Melbourne               45:24.5   44:12.2 14:14   13:57.2   28:11.4 
  831  21/23   M2024   698 Joe Kellem              M    24 Melbourne FL            46:23.2   44:18.4 14:16   12:53.8   26:28.2 
  832  48/69   F3539   917 Ann Herrera             F    39 Palm Bay FL             46:30.7   44:19.1 14:16   13:32.2   28:14.1 
  833   3/5    F6569  1293 Anne Young              F    67 Satellite Beach FL      46:44.1   44:21.1 14:17   13:18.4   27:11.5 
  834  26/38   F0911   365 Mary Schmidt            F    09 Rockledge FL            46:15.5   44:25.2 14:18   14:40.3   29:23.2 
  835  27/38   F0911  1251 Carlise Helping         F    09 Viera FL                46:24.9   44:30.8 14:20   13:01.0   28:11.2 
  836  28/38   F0911   600 Katelyn Fafard          F    09 Cocoa                   46:29.4   44:39.0 14:23   14:39.5   29:24.4 
  837  40/44   M4549   602 Chris Fafard            M    46 Cocoa                   46:29.0   44:39.2 14:23   14:40.5   29:13.4 
  838   2/2    M8099  1092 Richard Ferry           M    83 Vero Beach FL           46:08.8   44:48.7 14:26   14:04.9   28:50.5 
  839  24/40   F0108   717 Madison Troy            F    05 Melbourne               47:00.3   44:51.3 14:27   13:38.5   28:46.7 
  840  71/88   F3034   765 Ashley Weaver           F    32 Melbourne FL            46:34.6   44:56.0 14:28   14:50.0   29:19.0 
  841  49/66   F2529   919 Jacqueline Knott        F    26 Rockledge FL            46:28.9   45:04.0 14:31   14:35.3   28:54.9 
  842  62/89   F4044   970 Jennifer Tyler          F    40 Melbourne FL            46:28.6   45:04.1 14:31   14:35.9   28:55.1 
  843  42/65   F5054   382 Shelley Nerbonne        F    53 West Melbourne FL       46:20.4   45:05.7 14:31   13:23.4   28:18.4 
  844  13/23   M6064     1 Robert Bruckart         M    62 Melbourne FL            47:32.1   45:06.7 14:32   14:35.5   29:06.8 
  845  29/38   F0911   779 Isabella Dipatri        F    10 Melbourne FL            46:37.2   45:07.1 14:32   14:10.4   30:22.7 
  846  16/37   F5559   300 Tammy Taylor            F    55 Melbourne FL            47:27.9   45:08.2 14:32   14:00.0   28:32.1 
  847  30/38   F0911  1178 Brooke Witherspoon      F    10 Rockledge FL            47:47.6   45:09.9 14:33   13:35.8   28:41.2 
  848  49/69   F3539  1179 Kellee Mccluney         F    35 Rockledge FL            47:47.5   45:10.1 14:33   13:36.3   28:41.2 
  849  25/40   F0108   778 Juliet Dipatri          F    07 Melbourne FL            46:46.2   45:15.8 14:35   14:09.3   30:21.9 
  850  36/41   M4044   780 Darren Dipatri          M    41 Melbourne FL            46:46.8   45:16.4 14:35   14:09.2   30:22.1 
  851  17/37   F5559   342 Hope Fisher             F    58 Melbourne FL            46:31.1   45:16.7 14:35   14:28.5   29:22.7 
  852  50/77   F4549   344 Karen Zifcak            F    49 Merritt Island FL       46:30.9   45:16.7 14:35   14:29.2   29:22.9 
  853  43/65   F5054   634 Carol Smith             F    54 Melbourne               46:31.2   45:20.6 14:36   14:32.4   29:27.0 
  854  50/66   F2529   478 Sarah Foley             F    29 Melbourne FL            47:37.3   45:23.7 14:37   13:49.6   29:07.6 
  855  35/42   M5054   306 Jim Power               M    54 Merritt Island FL       46:26.2   45:24.6 14:37   12:04.4   27:04.2 
  856  18/37   F5559   290 Cynthia Andrade         F    59 Grant FL                46:09.0   45:26.0 14:38   16:00.2   29:55.0 
  857  44/65   F5054   289 Lisa Barbieri           F    53 Grant FL                46:09.3   45:26.1 14:38   15:59.7   29:54.8 
  858  20/25   F1519  1136 Katrina Baleyko         F    19 Merritt Island FL       46:44.0   45:27.6 14:38   14:25.9   29:08.1 
  859  48/52   M0911  1086 Noah Sheets             M    10 Melbourne FL            45:57.7   45:34.7 14:41   12:35.2   27:33.6 
  860  20/21   F1214  1319 Emily Sheets            F    12 Fort Lauderdale FL      45:57.8   45:34.7 14:41   12:34.3   27:31.0 
  861  49/52   M0911   463 Josh Imel               M    10 Palm Bay FL             46:35.7   45:42.9 14:43   14:20.9   30:03.3 
  862  31/32   M3539   464 Chris Imel              M    38 Palm Bay FL             47:12.6   45:43.6 14:44   13:44.9   29:28.6 
  863  51/77   F4549    48 Cindy Hosken            F    48 Melbourne FL            48:20.4   45:43.7 14:44   14:26.6   29:07.3 
  864  26/40   F0108   462 Haley Imel              F    07 Palm Bay FL             46:38.5   45:45.3 14:44   14:21.2   29:59.2 
  865  26/34   M0108   504 Cole Shockley           M    06 Cocoa FL                46:40.8   45:49.1 14:45   13:54.8   30:33.7 
  866  37/41   M4044   565 Brandon Fritz           M    41 Melbourne               47:35.5   45:50.6 14:46   13:59.9   28:37.8 
  867  30/34   M3034   332 Steven Stanley          M    32 Palm Bay FL             48:10.2   45:55.9 14:48   16:08.1   33:22.3 
  868  50/69   F3539   596 Amey Krauser            F    36 Indialantic             48:07.0   46:01.2 14:49   14:27.1   29:48.9 
  869  52/77   F4549   262 Rhonda Hood             F    48 West Melbourne FL       47:38.9   46:01.3 14:49   14:43.8   29:40.4 
  870  63/89   F4044   273 Jordana Wells           F    44 West Melbourne FL       48:24.1   46:01.7 14:49   14:26.7   29:20.7 
  871  32/32   M3539   595 Jonathan Krauser        M    39 Indialantic             48:08.2   46:02.7 14:50   14:27.4   29:48.9 
  872  45/65   F5054   837 Kathryn Heron           F    54 Merritt Island FL       47:56.8   46:03.8 14:50   13:51.6   29:01.3 
  873  53/77   F4549   865 Daniele Schneider       F    46 Melbourne FL            47:00.3   46:07.0 14:51   13:51.6           
  874  22/23   M2024  1051 Tyler Morin             M    21 Merritt Island FL       47:32.4   46:14.2 14:53   10:55.1   28:17.6 
  875  27/34   M0108  1253 Ian Toledo              M    05 Viera FL                48:09.2   46:19.0 14:55   14:08.3   28:56.5 
  876  21/25   F1519  1050 Ashlyn Herrick          F    18 Merritt Island FL       47:37.8   46:19.8 14:55   12:01.7   28:17.2 
  877  51/66   F2529  1239 Anette Dimauro          F    28 Melbourne FL            47:29.8   46:21.0 14:56   17:09.2   32:02.9 
  878  31/34   M3034  1238 Michael Dimauro         M    32 Melbourne FL            47:33.5   46:24.9 14:57   17:08.6   32:02.9 
  879  64/89   F4044  1196 Daniel Berger           F    41 Melbourne FL            49:40.4   46:27.0 14:58   18:53.7   32:19.7 
  880  14/23   M6064  1078 Dennis Herring          M    63 Titusville FL           47:28.8   46:29.1 14:58   13:43.1   29:27.2 
  881  72/88   F3034  1175 Karen Mcclain           F    32 Satellite Beach FL      49:20.8   46:32.5 14:59   14:09.9   29:30.4 
  882  15/23   M6064   383 Richard Nerbonne        M    61 West Melbourne FL       48:01.1   46:32.8 14:59   15:39.2   30:27.5 
  883  27/40   F0108  1173 Macy Mcclain            F    08 Satellite Beach FL      49:21.2   46:33.4 15:00   14:09.9   29:28.5 
  884  16/23   M6064   740 Rob Pedrick             M    61 Melbourne FL            48:03.6   46:35.0 15:00   15:38.8   30:26.9 
  885  13/26   F6064   751 Michele Orrison         F    60 Satellite Beach FL      48:17.7   46:36.3 15:01             29:22.2 
  886  73/88   F3034   386 Lora Moorhouse          F    31 Port St Lucie FL        48:49.9   46:36.6 15:01   14:27.7   29:32.1 
  887  52/66   F2529   385 Kelly Whitten           F    28 Port Saint Lucie FL     48:55.4   46:42.1 15:02   14:28.3   29:32.8 
  888  65/89   F4044  1124 Amy Jenkins             F    42 Palm Bay FL             47:53.3   46:42.5 15:03   15:07.8   30:11.4 
  889  51/69   F3539   582 Mary Hart               F    36 Palm Bay                47:55.1   46:44.5 15:03   15:07.8   30:12.0 
  890  28/40   F0108   847 Zoey Schneider          F    08 Indialantic FL          46:55.8   46:55.8 15:07   14:44.9   30:39.6 
  891  54/77   F4549   217 Karen Ivery             F    46 Rockledge FL            49:00.6   46:57.5 15:07   14:40.1   29:56.8 
  892  31/38   F0911   566 Baylee Fritz            F    11 Melbourne               47:35.9   46:57.6 15:07   14:06.7   29:44.6 
  893  36/42   M5054   318 Bob Dibiasio            M    51 Ocala FL                48:37.6   46:58.4 15:08   14:34.6   29:57.3 
  894  32/38   F0911  1174 Lily Mcclain            F    10 Satellite Beach FL      49:20.2   46:58.6 15:08   14:37.2   29:54.2 
  895  33/38   F0911  1143 Hailey Crumpler         F    11 Melbourne FL            49:21.7   46:59.8 15:08   14:36.7   29:53.4 
  896  19/37   F5559   436 Mary Stallings          F    59 Melbourne FL            47:56.7   47:09.8 15:11   14:23.5   30:07.0 
  897  29/40   F0108  1255 Emily Ball              F    05 Viera FL                49:02.6   47:10.0 15:11   14:05.9   28:57.5 
  898  14/26   F6064    10 Karen Suarez            F    61 Melbourne FL            48:52.3   47:10.3 15:11   15:31.5   30:25.7 
  899  15/26   F6064  1101 Elaine Mock             F    62 Melbourne FL            48:30.6   47:11.7 15:12   15:03.0   30:25.7 
  900  20/37   F5559    35 Dalys Dunn              F    57 Melbourne FL            47:59.0   47:12.1 15:12   14:23.2   30:06.9 
  901  30/40   F0108   697 Marley Laughlin         F    08 Rockledge FL            48:29.7   47:35.1 15:19   16:01.0   31:46.4 
  902  55/77   F4549  1163 Karen Arnold            F    46 Indian Harbour Beach    49:09.2   47:41.4 15:21   15:17.7   30:44.4 
  903  66/89   F4044   707 Heather Terry           F    43 Indian Harbour Beach    49:09.0   47:42.3 15:22   15:18.0   30:43.5 
  904  30/33   M5559   880 George Jarman           M    59 Grant FL                50:25.2   47:42.3 15:22   16:03.7   31:46.6 
  905  56/77   F4549  1297 Dana Cornelius          F    46 Melbourne FL            49:09.8   47:42.6 15:22   15:19.4   30:47.6 
  906  38/41   M4044   367 Brian Schmidt           M    44 Rockledge FL            49:47.2   47:43.2 15:22   14:59.6   30:50.9 
  907  37/42   M5054   623 Tommy Luckett           M    50 Palm Bay FL             49:31.4   47:43.3 15:22   15:42.8   30:57.5 
  908  53/66   F2529   881 Jessica Jarman-Hayes    F    28 Boynton Beach FL        50:27.3   47:45.1 15:23   16:04.7   31:48.2 
  909  24/28   M2529   856 Patrick Hayes           M    28 Boynton Beach FL        50:27.1   47:45.8 15:23   16:05.4   31:47.2 
  910  31/40   F0108  1128 Harper McLarty          F    07 Satellite Beach FL      49:35.6   47:47.6 15:23   15:22.4   31:04.1 
  911  39/41   M4044  1129 Charles McLarty         M    40 Satellite Beach FL      49:36.4   47:48.5 15:24   15:21.6   31:04.4 
  912  21/37   F5559   380 Nancy Johnston          F    58 Cocoa Beach FL          49:34.6   47:51.0 15:25   15:59.6   31:38.7 
  913  57/77   F4549   624 Linda Luckett           F    47 Palm Bay FL             49:34.9   47:51.5 15:25   15:11.0   30:39.3 
  914  22/37   F5559   105 Ingrid Baird            F    58 Merritt Island FL       50:23.1   47:56.7 15:26   15:34.5   31:01.2 
  915  52/69   F3539   926 Jessica Miller          F    35 Indialantic FL          51:11.3   47:57.3 15:27   16:31.9   31:04.3 
  916  32/40   F0108   925 Arianna Raper           F    08 Indialantic FL          51:11.2   47:57.6 15:27   16:32.8   31:04.9 
  917  74/88   F3034  1094 Kristen Kallusch        F    31 Indialantic FL          49:35.0   48:02.3 15:28   14:16.4   29:18.3 
  918  53/69   F3539  1093 Megan Lustig            F    37 Palm Bay FL             49:35.2   48:03.1 15:28   14:16.8   29:18.8 
  919  54/66   F2529   711 Erin Convery            F    27 Rockledge               49:35.6   48:03.3 15:29   14:16.5   29:18.8 
  920  67/89   F4044   695 Marcie Laughlin         F    42 Rockledge FL            48:59.7   48:04.2 15:29   16:06.8   31:46.7 
  921  55/66   F2529   157 Ivoriann Wooley         F    28 Grant-Valkaria FL       49:45.7   48:06.6 15:30   14:48.4   30:49.7 
  922   7/11   M6569   512 Rick Foresteire         M    68 Rockledge FL            50:09.6   48:07.0 15:30   14:49.1   30:27.3 
  923  17/23   M6064   381 Rick Johnston           M    61 Cocoa Beach FL          49:51.4   48:07.2 15:30   15:59.2   31:39.0 
  924  75/88   F3034   356 Tiffany Riherd          F    32 Cocoa FL                50:52.1   48:10.0 15:31   14:54.8   30:12.5 
  925  23/37   F5559   446 Pat Novicki             F    59 Rockledge FL            49:08.5   48:11.6 15:31   15:22.8   30:51.2 
  926  46/65   F5054   726 Lee Ann Edwards         F    53 Rockledge FL            50:33.5   48:14.3 15:32   14:46.7   30:36.9 
  927  47/65   F5054   663 Kalina Person           F    53 Indialantic             50:26.3   48:15.0 15:32   15:01.1   30:33.6 
  928  58/77   F4549   664 Dana Kelley Ashley      F    47 Melbourne               50:25.8   48:15.2 15:32   15:01.5   30:34.1 
  929  59/77   F4549   576 Jan Adams               F    47 Rockledge               49:15.3   48:18.1 15:33   15:21.7   30:50.9 
  930  41/44   M4549   500 William Shockley        M    46 Cocoa FL                49:16.3   48:23.4 15:35   14:10.3   30:54.4 
  931  38/42   M5054  1020 Mark Wagner             M    54 Grant FL                49:17.8   48:31.2 15:37   15:50.8   31:23.0 
  932  60/77   F4549  1021 Meghan Wagner           F    45 Grant FL                49:18.2   48:31.4 15:38   15:50.5   31:22.9 
  933  24/37   F5559   359 Terry Field             F    56 Palm Bay FL             51:15.9   48:32.7 15:38   16:29.2   32:20.9 
  934  56/66   F2529   469 Sabrina Field           F    27 Satellite Beach FL      51:16.3   48:32.9 15:38   16:29.7   32:19.9 
  935  31/33   M5559   330 Tony Owens              M    56 Grant FL                49:17.6   48:34.3 15:39   15:53.9   31:26.3 
  936  50/52   M0911   601 Ethan Fafard            M    11 Cocoa                   50:26.3   48:34.9 15:39   15:31.0   32:35.1 
  937  68/89   F4044   599 Rebecca Fafard          F    44 Cocoa                   50:26.0   48:35.1 15:39   15:31.9   32:34.6 
  938  24/29   F2024   569 Jamie Carter            F    20 Hurdle Mills NC         51:21.9   48:42.9 15:41   15:58.2   31:30.9 
  939  57/66   F2529   748 Leah Lowe               F    29 Palm Bay FL             51:51.7   48:52.8 15:44   14:56.1   31:31.8 
  940  33/40   F0108   749 Harley Lowe             F    07 Palm Bay FL             51:51.3   48:52.8 15:44   14:50.8   31:22.7 
  941  58/66   F2529   405 Megan Macsorley         F    25 Melbourne FL            50:35.8   48:55.6 15:45   15:10.5   31:28.7 
  942  39/42   M5054   836 Troy Heron              M    53 Merritt Island FL       50:23.2   48:57.0 15:46   15:38.1   31:21.2 
  943  54/69   F3539   727 Jennie Allen            F    36 Melbourne FL            51:18.0   49:05.0 15:48   17:04.3   32:04.4 
  944  25/28   M2529   535 Mike Odden              M    29 Satellite Beach FL      51:55.1   49:06.9 15:49   15:50.1   32:18.9 
  945  48/65   F5054   924 Susan Browne-Quashie    F    54 West Melbourne FL       49:45.6   49:14.6 15:51   15:11.2   31:15.3 
  946  49/65   F5054   456 Marzieh Senecal         F    51 Melbourne FL            49:45.7   49:15.0 15:52   15:11.1   31:15.3 
  947  32/34   M3034  1003 Mark Loya               M    34 Indialantic FL          49:16.5   49:16.5 15:52   21:37.1   35:16.5 
  948  55/69   F3539  1000 Kristy Buckley          F    35 Palmbay FL              49:17.0   49:17.0 15:52   21:38.1   35:17.7 
  949  51/52   M0911  1188 Matthew Corrigan        M    10 Viera FL                51:18.3   49:28.5 15:56   13:13.7   29:09.9 
  950   5/6    M7074   283 James Gunning           M    71 Melbourne FL            51:52.7   49:28.7 15:56   15:46.6   31:42.2 
  951  18/23   M6064   630 David Groden            M    60 West Melbourne          51:36.8   49:30.6 15:57   15:25.7   31:19.4 
  952  76/88   F3034   972 Natasha Groden          F    31 West Melbourne FL       51:37.7   49:31.5 15:57   15:19.7   31:17.8 
  953  16/26   F6064   362 Donna Groden            F    60 West Melbourne FL       51:37.4   49:31.9 15:57   15:27.7   31:19.9 
  954  61/77   F4549   955 Tina Theobald           F    46 Melbourne FL            51:09.6   49:32.0 15:57   15:39.4   31:38.3 
  955  50/65   F5054    78 Vicki Logan             F    52 Indian Harbour Beach    51:09.9   49:32.0 15:57   15:39.8   31:37.7 
  956  69/89   F4044  1299 Katrina Ladd            F    41 Cocoa FL                51:42.5   49:32.2 15:57   15:47.2   31:58.1 
  957  62/77   F4549   115 Bernadette Serafinowicz F    47 Melbourne FL            51:10.5   49:32.3 15:57   15:36.6   31:07.7 
  958  70/89   F4044  1300 Elizabeth Gainer        F    44 Cocoa FL                51:43.2   49:32.9 15:57             31:54.2 
  959  77/88   F3034   996 Sheri Palo              F    34 Merritt Island FL       51:54.3   49:35.5 15:58   15:29.5   32:26.9 
  960  25/37   F5559   133 Lynn Gourley            F    57 Satellite Beach FL      51:58.6   49:48.9 16:03   15:10.3   31:10.9 
  961   4/5    F7074   834 Lois Viglione           F    74 Melbourne FL            52:26.9   49:51.5 16:03   16:09.4   31:59.3 
  962  19/23   M6064   483 Steve Holland           M    64 Mims FL                 52:15.8   49:56.4 16:05   15:54.2   32:03.6 
  963  28/34   M0108  1072 David Scruggs           M    07 Palm Bay FL             51:48.3   50:02.1 16:07   15:33.1   32:22.3 
  964  32/33   M5559   458 Stephen Wolfson         M    55 Palm Bay FL             50:48.3   50:02.7 16:07   16:49.4   32:38.4 
  965  56/69   F3539   682 Elena Scruggs           F    37 Palm Bay                51:50.1   50:03.5 16:07   15:31.9   32:23.4 
  966  26/37   F5559  1226 Donna Melcher           F    57 West Melbourne FL       51:50.8   50:04.7 16:08   15:31.0   32:23.5 
  967  57/69   F3539   900 Tracy Lee               F    39 Melbourne FL            51:41.9   50:11.9 16:10   15:35.2   32:55.7 
  968  63/77   F4549   730 Lori Oas                F    48 Melbourne FL            52:00.3   50:14.2 16:11   16:01.4   32:19.6 
  969  22/22   M1214   729 Cade Oas                M    12 Melbourne FL            52:00.6   50:14.8 16:11   16:01.7   32:20.0 
  970  29/34   M0108  1187 Ryan Corrigan           M    04 Viera FL                52:27.6   50:35.6 16:18   15:37.8   33:00.7 
  971   5/5    F7074   943 Carole Judson           F    72 Melbourne Beach FL      51:38.0   50:36.8 16:18   16:01.6   32:20.0 
  972  30/34   M0108   176 Alex Pollan             M    08 Melbourne FL            52:05.3   50:44.6 16:20   15:44.8   32:43.9 
  973  34/38   F0911   441 Madison Mills           F    10 Melbourne FL            52:06.7   50:46.5 16:21   15:48.2   32:44.3 
  974  25/29   F2024   442 Raychel Gantt           F    24 Melbourne FL            52:11.3   50:50.7 16:22   15:48.5   32:46.6 
  975  35/38   F0911  1198 Skylar Berger           F    11 Melbourne FL            54:05.0   50:52.9 16:23   20:42.0   34:50.4 
  976  71/89   F4044  1197 Lisa Armitage           F    40 Melbourne FL            54:05.4   50:53.9 16:23   20:41.6   34:50.6 
  977  27/37   F5559   969 Wendy Poffenberger      F    59 Lakeland FL             52:50.9   50:55.3 16:24   15:53.9   32:23.1 
  978  17/26   F6064   371 Grace Loiacono          F    60 Palm Bay FL             52:54.1   51:08.8 16:28   16:27.9   33:07.1 
  979  51/65   F5054   581 Denise Jones            F    53 Melbourne               54:11.4   51:13.9 16:30   18:24.3   34:54.7 
  980  28/37   F5559  1286 Cindy Barette           F    56 Satellite Beach FL      54:11.8   51:14.8 16:30   18:24.8   34:58.5 
  981  21/21   F1214  1246 Caitlyn Mason           F    13 Palm Bay FL             53:00.0   51:15.9 16:31   16:26.3   33:06.2 
  982  52/65   F5054  1236 Michelle Brown          F    51 Melbourne FL            52:27.0   51:17.6 16:31   17:07.5   33:00.3 
  983   8/11   M6569   294 Pat Deabenderfer        M    66 Satellite Beach FL      53:31.2   51:21.5 16:32   16:09.5   32:43.9 
  984  78/88   F3034  1048 Sabrina Decker          F    33 Cocoa FL                53:42.0   51:22.9 16:33   17:18.7   33:44.6 
  985   4/5    F6569   293 Sally Deabenderfer      F    66 Satellite Beach FL      53:31.1   51:23.2 16:33   16:11.6   32:45.8 
  986  64/77   F4549  1049 Charmaine Edgecombe     F    48 Cocoa FL                53:42.2   51:25.8 16:34   17:21.8   33:47.8 
  987  79/88   F3034    84 Jana Stine              F    34 Palm Bay FL             53:10.4   51:26.3 16:34   16:27.7   33:07.0 
  988  36/38   F0911   348 Michaela Creighton      F    10 Palm Bay FL             53:58.9   51:32.2 16:36   14:56.8   31:45.7 
  989  42/44   M4549   589 Judd Spitzer            M    45 Cocoa Beach             52:36.6   51:34.9 16:37   17:29.8   36:37.5 
  990  34/40   F0108   851 Katherine Lee           F    08 Melbourne FL            53:21.5   51:51.7 16:42   15:35.6   32:56.0 
  991  80/88   F3034   339 Caroline Perez          F    33 Port St Lucie FL        53:48.3   51:53.1 16:42   16:25.8   33:26.7 
  992  33/33   M5559   578 Todd Ostrosky           M    56 Melbourne               54:58.3   51:57.6 16:44   18:12.5   34:44.5 
  993  59/66   F2529   644 Kasey Mietzner          F    29 Eustis                  54:58.0   51:58.4 16:44   18:15.5   34:46.1 
  994  29/37   F5559   468 Kathy Henry             F    56 Palm Bay FL             54:05.1   51:58.5 16:44   15:28.5   32:48.2 
  995  53/65   F5054   187 Patricia Bates          F    52 Rockledge FL            54:06.1   52:09.8 16:48   16:56.5   33:21.1 
  996  54/65   F5054  1192 Sherri Richardson       F    51 Melbourne FL            54:05.9   52:10.2 16:48   16:56.6   33:21.2 
  997  35/40   F0108  1234 Evelyn Ryals            F    08 Melbourne Beach FL      53:22.5   52:10.3 16:48   16:22.0   33:47.8 
  998  20/23   M6064  1232 Dan Barnett             M    61 Indialantic FL          53:22.9   52:10.4 16:48   16:21.6   33:47.0 
  999  81/88   F3034   299 Marie Jones             F    34 Rockledge FL            55:14.8   52:11.1 16:48   16:57.3   33:58.2 
 1000  82/88   F3034   347 Tammy Creighton         F    34 Palm Bay FL             54:46.4   52:18.3 16:51   14:56.0   31:44.7 
 1001  83/88   F3034  1115 Shannon Bonnett         F    31 Melbourne FL            53:52.2   52:23.7 16:52   15:56.1   33:43.3 
 1002  33/34   M3034  1113 Robin Pedrick           M    32 Melbourne FL            53:52.3   52:24.5 16:53   15:56.6   33:44.1 
 1003  72/89   F4044   686 Suzie Philbeck          F    43 Palm Bay                53:32.1   52:25.7 16:53   15:38.9   33:31.8 
 1004  84/88   F3034   781 Stacy Shumate           F    34 Melbourne FL            53:32.4   52:26.0 16:53   15:38.9   33:31.4 
 1005  30/37   F5559   510 Loretta Mckeefery       F    55 Indialantic FL          55:26.5   52:33.5 16:55   17:15.1   34:12.6 
 1006  22/25   F1519   480 Haylee Hatfield         F    16 Melbourne FL            54:59.7   52:34.4 16:56   17:53.9   34:46.1 
 1007  65/77   F4549   561 Donna Mckeever          F    45 Melbourne               55:25.9   52:34.5 16:56   17:17.4   34:13.4 
 1008  66/77   F4549   354 Kim Tolley              F    48 Palm Bay FL             55:23.7   52:43.2 16:59   16:49.1   33:54.5 
 1009  67/77   F4549  1125 Jennifer Tindall        F    45 Palm Bay FL             55:23.4   52:44.0 16:59   16:50.1   33:55.8 
 1010  36/40   F0108  1145 Ayla Condron            F    08 Satellite Beach FL      55:37.2   52:48.3 17:00   15:25.8   32:01.2 
 1011  73/89   F4044   324 Deborah Stevens         F    43 Indian Harbour Beach    55:13.4   52:59.2 17:04   16:09.0   33:26.4 
 1012  31/37   F5559   579 Karen Ostrosky          F    56 Melbourne               56:12.9   53:11.6 17:08   18:11.8   34:52.7 
 1013  85/88   F3034   944 Kimberlie Raley         F    31 Fleming Island FL       56:13.7   53:14.8 17:09   18:18.3   34:57.5 
 1014  37/38   F0911   479 Madison Hatfield        F    11 Melbourne FL            55:42.5   53:17.1 17:10   17:54.5   34:48.2 
 1015  74/89   F4044   481 Amy Hatfield            F    41 Melbourne FL            55:44.6   53:19.1 17:10   17:53.5   34:48.6 
 1016  21/23   M6064  1041 Michael Hurley          M    62 Rockledge FL            54:05.8   53:21.9 17:11   16:51.4   34:11.1 
 1017   1/1    M7579    66 Katie Marsh             F    76 Melbourne FL            54:36.8   53:25.1 17:12   16:33.8   34:02.6 
 1018  68/77   F4549   766 JoEllen Kane            F    48 Melbourne FL            55:45.9   53:40.5 17:17   18:12.6   36:01.1 
 1019  40/42   M5054   674 Scott Tilley            M    50 Melbourne               55:28.4   53:46.7 17:19   17:18.6   34:40.9 
 1020  58/69   F3539   675 Tauhida Parveen         F    36 Melbourne               55:28.6   53:47.0 17:19   17:18.5   34:40.9 
 1021  38/38   F0911  1065 Peyton Farley           F    11 Cocoa FL                55:17.0   53:54.4 17:22   16:23.8   34:11.8 
 1022  59/69   F3539  1067 Billie Farley           F    37 Cocoa FL                55:20.6   53:57.7 17:23   16:23.7   34:11.7 
 1023   9/11   M6569  1039 Theo Adkins             M    66 Valkaria FL             56:40.6   53:59.5 17:23   16:48.1   34:15.1 
 1024  18/26   F6064   454 Mary Blauman            F    61 Palm Bay FL             54:50.5   54:03.2 17:24   17:14.0   34:38.2 
 1025  55/65   F5054   240 Michele Rotyliano       F    53 Indialantic FL          56:59.2   54:04.9 17:25   17:16.1   34:57.4 
 1026  43/44   M4549   668 Joe Rossi               M    47 Merritt Island          56:59.2   54:04.9 17:25   17:16.0   34:56.8 
 1027  69/77   F4549    49 Koren Oransky           F    47 Melbourne FL            56:49.1   54:14.8 17:28   17:27.7   35:04.2 
 1028  86/88   F3034   868 Rawan Khayyat           F    31 Melbourne FL            57:16.6   54:23.4 17:31   16:24.0   34:41.3 
 1029  26/29   F2024   474 Stephanie Smith         F    22 Melbourne FL            56:37.8   54:31.9 17:34   18:04.6   35:47.0 
 1030  41/42   M5054  1280 Mork Brewer             M    54 Merritt Island FL       57:36.9   54:35.9 17:35   17:37.9   35:03.8 
 1031  75/89   F4044   750 Marianne Cascaden       F    44 Cocoa FL                57:36.5   54:36.0 17:35   17:40.1   35:03.8 
 1032  60/69   F3539  1139 Annette Barrios         F    39 Melbourne FL            56:55.3   54:40.5 17:36   17:15.8   35:53.2 
 1033  22/23   M6064    86 Mario Amaral            M    63 Indian Harbour Beach    56:34.8   54:49.6 17:39   16:59.4   34:27.6 
 1034  76/89   F4044  1137 Tammie Zarate           F    43 Melbourne FL            57:05.4   54:50.5 17:40   17:16.5   35:53.3 
 1035  19/26   F6064    85 Linda Amaral            F    63 Indian Harbour Beach    56:36.2   54:51.5 17:40   17:00.6   34:28.5 
 1036  32/37   F5559   897 Susan Myers             F    58 Melbourne FL            57:53.2   54:52.4 17:40   16:49.7   34:31.1 
 1037  61/69   F3539   898 Misty Myers             F    35 Melbourne FL            57:52.8   54:52.5 17:40   16:50.3   34:31.2 
 1038  70/77   F4549  1225 Tracy Butler            F    47 Melbourne FL            57:37.6   55:04.3 17:44   17:31.4   35:24.2 
 1039  44/44   M4549  1224 Douglas E Butler        M    49 Melbourne FL            57:38.3   55:04.7 17:44   17:30.9   35:24.4 
 1040  27/29   F2024   204 Jessica Wolchick        F    24 Rockledge FL            57:17.7   55:05.4 17:44   17:39.3   35:41.1 
 1041  62/69   F3539   173 Leslie Wolchick         F    35 Orlando FL              57:17.5   55:05.6 17:44   17:39.7   35:40.7 
 1042  87/88   F3034   258 Catherine Werner        F    33 Melbourne FL            55:43.2   55:13.7 17:47   19:00.6   35:43.0 
 1043  26/28   M2529   260 Michael Mercantini      M    29 Melbourne FL            55:43.3   55:13.8 17:47   19:00.8   35:42.6 
 1044  31/34   M0108   950 Noah Cannon             M    07 Melbourne FL            55:28.7   55:26.2 17:51   10:58.1   29:12.0 
 1045  32/34   M0108   411 Joshua Brannen          M    08 Merritt Island FL       58:17.2   55:32.4 17:53   17:05.1   35:47.1 
 1046  10/11   M6569   642 William Lutian          M    68 Merritt Island          57:32.1   55:32.5 17:53   18:07.4   35:54.6 
 1047  56/65   F5054   723 Lisa Moore              F    50 Merritt Island FL       58:17.4   55:33.3 17:53   17:05.2   35:48.5 
 1048  33/37   F5559   643 Cindy Lutian            F    55 Merritt Island          57:35.4   55:34.0 17:54   18:06.0   35:55.2 
 1049  23/25   F1519   410 Alexis Mari             F    19 Melbourne FL            58:38.7   55:36.4 17:54   18:55.6   36:06.7 
 1050  63/69   F3539   310 Amy Carrubba            F    39 Melbourne FL            57:47.4   55:37.0 17:55   17:43.3   35:51.1 
 1051  77/89   F4044   245 Angie Yerkes            F    41 Melbourne FL            57:57.8   55:49.0 17:58   17:43.6           
 1052  34/34   M3034   684 Mark Nowak              M    30 West Melbourne          57:55.5   55:56.3 18:01   15:09.1   35:19.0 
 1053  60/66   F2529   683 Kristy Taro             F    25 West Melbourne          57:55.5   55:56.7 18:01   15:09.2   35:18.9 
 1054  34/37   F5559   239 Marcie Adkins           F    55 Valkaria FL             58:44.4   56:03.2 18:03   17:37.6   34:41.6 
 1055  57/65   F5054   508 Theresa Bond            F    51 Indian Harbour Beach    59:03.3   56:10.4 18:05   18:15.5   34:48.1 
 1056  71/77   F4549   635 Lori Mitchell           F    49 Indialantic             59:03.8   56:10.5 18:05   18:15.8   34:49.3 
 1057  72/77   F4549   592 Barbara Laneuville      F    45 Melbourne               59:04.2   56:12.3 18:06   18:16.8   34:50.2 
 1058   5/5    F6569     9 Mary June Joseph        F    67 Satellite Beach FL      58:16.4   56:15.5 18:07   18:11.0   36:05.4 
 1059  20/26   F6064   272 Cheryl Austin           F    60 Palm Bay FL             58:18.9   56:18.4 18:08   18:11.9   36:05.8 
 1060  78/89   F4044   448 Dina Casabianca         F    43 Palm Bay FL             58:58.6   56:33.8 18:13   18:13.3   36:33.5 
 1061  33/34   M0108   334 Jonathan Picard         M    07 Palm Bay FL             58:31.7   56:33.9 18:13   16:30.3   35:45.2 
 1062  79/89   F4044   335 Carolyn Picard          F    43 Palm Bay FL             58:32.3   56:34.8 18:13   16:30.0   35:44.4 
 1063  61/66   F2529   753 Zachary S Hilton        F    26 Satellite Beach FL      58:58.9   56:35.1 18:13   18:12.0   36:35.0 
 1064  21/26   F6064   626 Penny Mazziotti         F    60 Melbourne               59:00.3   56:35.3 18:13   18:13.8   36:40.0 
 1065  22/26   F6064   259 Shelley Oldham          F    60 Melbourne FL            57:02.2   56:36.4 18:14   17:03.2   35:47.9 
 1066  58/65   F5054   555 Priscilla Hudder        F    53 Palm Bay                58:59.9   56:36.6 18:14   18:13.9   36:41.6 
 1067  23/26   F6064   261 Valerie Ballard         F    60 Melbourne FL            57:02.2   56:38.4 18:14   17:05.1   35:50.7 
 1068  11/11   M1519   409 Bryson Boulay           M    19 Melbourne FL            58:39.4   56:45.3 18:17   20:04.3   37:15.2 
 1069  80/89   F4044   608 Suzanne Houseman        F    44 Palm Bay                59:10.9   56:48.6 18:18   17:36.8   35:42.3 
 1070  88/88   F3034   573 Katie Woodman           F    33 Palm Bay                59:59.2   57:02.6 18:22   19:32.4   37:48.3 
 1071  59/65   F5054   632 Michelle Walker         F    50 Merritt Island          58:45.1   57:12.1 18:25   17:59.8   36:17.7 
 1072  81/89   F4044   692 Natalie Marshall        F    41 West Melbourne          58:45.8   57:12.2 18:25   17:59.4   36:17.9 
 1073  23/23   M2024  1303 Connor Woodman          M    20 Palm Bay              1:00:10.5   57:13.8 18:26   18:19.6   36:27.6 
 1074  82/89   F4044   927 Charity Chardt          F    40 West Melbourne FL       59:37.9   57:14.1 18:26   18:03.9   37:29.7 
 1075  73/77   F4549   161 Laura Guy               F    49 Melbourne FL            58:22.0   57:20.0 18:28   17:29.7   36:37.5 
 1076  35/37   F5559   571 Joanne Woodman          F    58 Palm Bay              1:00:24.7   57:29.7 18:31   19:34.1   37:49.8 
 1077  64/69   F3539   255 Katie Beauseigneur      F    38 Palm Bay FL             57:57.6   57:57.6 18:40   19:52.4   37:43.3 
 1078  42/42   M5054   307 Victor Adler            M    53 Rockledge FL            58:50.9   58:08.4 18:43   17:48.1   36:28.0 
 1079  60/65   F5054   308 Christal Adler          F    52 Rockledge FL            58:50.5   58:11.4 18:44   17:51.6   36:31.2 
 1080  28/29   F2024   939 Marissa Hunt            F    21 Melbourne FL            58:58.2   58:24.7 18:49   18:19.9   37:05.9 
 1081   6/6    M7074   511 Henry Stallings         M    72 Melbourne FL          1:00:02.2   58:24.8 18:49   17:59.1   37:16.0 
 1082  61/65   F5054   180 Jo Ann Higgins          F    51 Melbourne FL          1:01:47.9   58:50.3 18:57   18:37.0   37:27.3 
 1083  74/77   F4549   364 Patti Schmidt           F    46 Rockledge FL          1:00:57.1   58:53.0 18:58   19:10.1   38:05.4 
 1084  29/29   F2024   457 Jessica Salib           F    24 Melbourne FL            59:27.8   58:56.0 18:59   18:29.4   37:25.5 
 1085  65/69   F3539   960 Katherine Centeno       F    36 Melbourne FL            59:43.5   58:58.1 18:59   18:39.8   37:46.8 
 1086  75/77   F4549  1028 Laura Devillers         F    46 Melbourne FL          1:00:53.8   59:06.9 19:02   18:30.1   37:18.0 
 1087  40/41   M4044  1027 Chris Pearson           M    40 Indialantic FL        1:00:54.7   59:07.0 19:02   18:30.5   37:21.3 
 1088  62/66   F2529   971 Nina Salib              F    26 Melbourne FL            59:42.2   59:10.6 19:03   18:30.2   37:26.2 
 1089  24/26   F6064   752 Sharon Booth            F    61 Melbourne FL          1:02:16.6   59:22.6 19:07   19:21.4   38:32.6 
 1090  66/69   F3539   585 April Bailey            F    38 Melbourne             1:00:54.1   59:38.5 19:12   18:48.7   37:47.2 
 1091  63/66   F2529   784 Torrey Stocks           F    25 Melbourne FL          1:03:13.6   59:39.3 19:13   18:22.5   39:45.6 
 1092  24/25   F1519   786 Kayla Stocks            F    19 Melbourne FL          1:03:13.8   59:39.5 19:13   18:20.4   39:45.4 
 1093  83/89   F4044   785 Michelle Stocks         F    42 Melbourne FL          1:03:13.5   59:39.8 19:13   18:22.4   39:45.0 
 1094  62/65   F5054   787 Shari Sharp             F    52 Melbourne FL          1:03:13.2   59:41.9 19:13   18:25.1   39:47.7 
 1095  76/77   F4549   938 Rochelle Hunt           F    45 Melbourne FL          1:00:22.1   59:43.1 19:14   19:09.9   38:18.2 
 1096  77/77   F4549   412 Traci Dillon            F    47 Palm Bay FL           1:01:17.1 1:00:02.2 19:20   18:49.0   37:46.9 
 1097  63/65   F5054   911 Loretta Weil            F    54 Palm Bay FL           1:01:18.3 1:00:02.9 19:20   18:50.4   37:48.0 
 1098  25/25   F1519   404 Thea Judin              F    19 Melbourne FL          1:04:08.1 1:01:05.9 19:40   18:56.2   37:10.6 
 1099  84/89   F4044   533 Lisette Pappalardo      F    42 Palm Bay              1:03:57.5 1:01:29.2 19:48   19:07.4   39:12.3 
 1100  25/26   F6064  1256 Rose Yeary              F    60 Melbourne FL          1:04:13.9 1:01:46.2 19:53   19:06.4   39:14.1 
 1101  37/40   F0108   747 Leila Lowe              F    05 Palm Bay FL           1:04:45.5 1:01:46.9 19:54   19:18.8   39:25.1 
 1102  26/26   F6064   387 Mary Leister            F    63 Palm Bay FL           1:05:05.3 1:01:47.8 19:54   20:29.2   39:27.8 
 1103  67/69   F3539   295 Tara Leister            F    36 Palm Bay FL           1:05:04.8 1:01:48.3 19:54   20:28.5   39:28.2 
 1104  11/11   M6569   388 George Leister          M    65 Palm Bay FL           1:05:04.6 1:01:48.7 19:54   20:30.0   39:29.5 
 1105  85/89   F4044   296 Laura Leister           F    40 Palm Bay FL           1:05:04.3 1:01:49.3 19:54   20:29.2   39:29.1 
 1106  27/28   M2529   746 Rob Lowe                M    29 Palm Bay FL           1:05:01.9 1:02:03.0 19:59   19:17.6   39:23.8 
 1107  28/28   M2529  1273 Thomas Seesselberg      M    25 Indian Harbour Beach  1:05:06.2 1:02:06.3 20:00   19:17.5   39:21.0 
 1108  86/89   F4044  1070 Kelly Rambo             F    41 Indian Harbour Beach  1:04:41.5 1:02:14.2 20:02   19:08.6   39:12.5 
 1109  23/23   M6064   798 Michael Kane            M    61 Melbourne FL          1:04:10.3 1:02:21.8 20:05   20:00.4   39:46.5 
 1110  36/37   F5559   377 Anny Cobb               F    59 Merritt Island FL     1:03:51.1 1:02:24.7 20:06   20:13.2   40:04.9 
 1111  38/40   F0108   375 Kaylee Cobb             F    08 Merritt Island FL     1:03:50.6 1:02:25.0 20:06   20:12.9   40:03.7 
 1112  37/37   F5559   799 Lynne Kane              F    59 Melbourne FL          1:04:14.2 1:02:25.1 20:06   19:59.1   39:46.1 
 1113  68/69   F3539   376 Jennette Cobb           F    36 Orlando FL            1:03:51.5 1:02:25.2 20:06   20:12.3   40:03.2 
 1114  87/89   F4044  1047 Stacey Steckler         F    41 Palm Bay FL           1:05:26.6 1:02:50.9 20:14   20:13.1   40:55.5 
 1115  41/41   M4044  1046 Rob Steckler            M    42 Palm Bay FL           1:05:27.7 1:02:51.2 20:14   20:11.9   41:17.4 
 1116  69/69   F3539  1268 Roni Lyons              F    38 Melbourne FL          1:05:27.1 1:03:31.1 20:27   22:55.4   43:10.1 
 1117  34/34   M0108  1269 Chris Lyons             M    05 Melbourne FL          1:05:28.5 1:03:32.5 20:28   22:55.4   43:09.0 
 1118   1/1    F8099    19 Roberta Osterling       F    80 Satellite Beach FL    1:06:48.0 1:04:23.7 20:44   20:54.7   41:36.8 
 1119  64/66   F2529   473 Blake Green             F    28 Palm Bay FL           1:07:09.4 1:05:32.0 21:06   21:28.0   42:28.3 
 1120  64/65   F5054   472 Eleanora Harker         F    54 Palm Bay FL           1:07:09.5 1:05:32.4 21:06   21:28.2   42:26.7 
 1121  88/89   F4044  1056 Teresa Kresge           F    41 Cocoa FL              1:10:01.6 1:07:44.2 21:49   21:38.9   43:51.2 
 1122  65/66   F2529   835 Betsy Rebola            F    29 Palm Bay FL           1:10:54.5 1:08:19.0 22:00   21:49.5   43:49.6 
 1123  65/65   F5054   833 Terry Viglione          F    54 Melbourne FL          1:10:54.4 1:08:19.0 22:00   21:49.3   43:48.9 
 1124  39/40   F0108  1029 Aura Wrend              F    05 Rockledge FL          1:08:55.2 1:08:55.2 22:11                     
 1125  40/40   F0108  1031 Isla Wrend              F    06 Rockledge FL          1:08:55.6 1:08:55.6 22:12                     
 1126  52/52   M0911   237 Rhett Collins           M    11 Merritt Island FL                                 10:42.8   22:25.2 
 1127  66/66   F2529  1191 Kelsey Turner           F    28 Satellite Beach FL                                11:27.3   23:55.9 
 1128  89/89   F4044   982 Inga Devlin             F    43 Indian Harbour Beach                              13:00.9   26:54.2 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites