• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Holy Trinity Fall Classic XC Results (Girls)
HOLY TRINITY FALL CLASSIC CROSS COUNTRY MEET
GIRLS VARSITY RESULTS
October 18, 2014
Holy Trinity Academy, Melbourne, Florida
Timing by: Running Zone Race Management
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

TEAM RESULTS
  1. Holy Trinity Academy          
            1    6    8    9   10  (12) (13) =    34
         Shelby Smith, Samantha Folio, Sydney Smith, Maleia Storum, Marie
         Groppel, Chelsea Basford, Sydney Friedel
  2. Ransom Everglades School      
            2    4   15   23   27  (28)      =    71
         Beatriz Ruan, Lauren Archer, Kat Smith, Erica Scott, Eleni Andris,
         Annie Gutierrez
  3. South Fork HS                 
            5   16   24   41   47  (51) (52) =   133
         Bethany Hardcastle, Katrina Wynne, Alexis Armstead, Kristen Thorpe,
         Michelle Taubler, Taylor Mogavero, Emma Von Holten
  4. Martin County HS              
           17   25   31   32   35  (60)      =   140
         Alicia Chavez, Kashia Darville, Karlie Palker, Ashley Howard, Louisa
         Palker, Faith Viti
  5. Lincoln Park Academy HS       
           18   26   30   37   59  (62) (67) =   170
         Alivia Bienz, Natalie Baumgarten, Briana Baumgarten, Violeta Gonzales,
         Taylor Melnicoff, Taylor Pottorff, Micah Lee
  6. Melbourne Central Catholic HS 
           11   33   34   42   71  (72) (81) =   191
         Kiana Zanganeh, Amanda Beach, Nicole Hennessy, Abby Harndon, Amanda
         Dalton, Maddie McDonald, Gabby Knoblock
  7. Lake Nona HS                  
           20   39   43   45   46  (58) (63) =   193
         Angela Hickman, Francesca Devito, Addie Burchell, Chelsey Valencia,
         Sharon Wilmeth, Ariana Prieto, Molly Knox
  8. West Shore HS                 
           21   38   40   48   50  (53) (54) =   197
         Jonelle Plahuta, Angela Seibert, Hannah Keats, Jolie L'Heureux,
         Liliana Lebeau, Mariah Jones, Amaris L'Heureux
  9. Brevard HEAT                  
            3   19   36   55   87  (96) (99) =   200
         Emily Chapman, Ashley Blanchard, Victoria Thurman, Christina Blanchard,
         Meredith Thomas, Hannah Etienne, Rebekah Etienne
 10. Titusville HS                 
            7   29   49   61   64  (65) (74) =   210
         Hannah Flemming, Campbell Long, Jessica O'Bryan, Danielle Dean,
         Heather Bray, Alyssa Carrillo, Elza Snodgrass
 11. Jensen Beach HS               
           22   68   69   73   79  (80)      =   311
         Alana Strauss, Kelsey Langley, Bethany Castro, Alexa Hochenberger,
         Anastasia Hochenberger, Francesca Gendreau
 12. Sebastian River HS            
           14   75   84   88   93  (94)      =   354
         Ciara Golliher, Hannah Mothershead, Lesley Hernandez, Samantha
         Applegate, Allison Hanley, Anna Devane
 13. Lake Mary HS                  
           57   66   83   85   90  (98)      =   381
         Angela Jordan, Brianna Simcox, Amber Langdale, Maiya Patel, Rana
         Samaan, Sandra Jordan
 14. Palm Bay Heritage HS          
           44   78   89  104  105            =   420
         Casey Clark, Carla Sturum, Raquel Hopkins, Sierra Gregg, Bridget Black
 15. Palm Bay HS                   
           70   77   86   91   97 (102)      =   421
         Jennifer Leca, Madison Howard, Giani Smith, Surette Kikendall, Ashley
         Beard, Macayla Quickery
 16. John Carroll HS               
           76   82   92  100  101 (103)      =   451
         Makayla Mcminn, Mackenzie Mcminn, Anna Guettler, Latoya Tanilus, Maria
         Miller, Gabriela Newnham
 17. East River HS                 
           56   95  106  107  108            =   472
         Sarah Schultz, Ashleigh Dowdy, Samantha Rosa, Jasa Robles, Nikka Catan
*
*
HOLY TRINITY FALL CLASSIC CROSS COUNTRY MEET
GIRLS JV RESULTS
October 18, 2014
Holy Trinity Academy, Melbourne, Florida
Timing by: Running Zone Race Management
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

TEAM RESULTS
  1. Holy Trinity Academy          
            1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) =    15
         Brianna Basford, Lana Rukab, Anique Kattenberg, Kenzie Farrish, Stacy
         Torkelson, Ashley Basford, Claire Layton
  2. Ransom Everglades School      
            8    9   10   14   15  (16) (19) =    56
         Camille Dulin, Gabriella Ouellette, Joeli Ertel, Sarah Eskra, Isabel
         Malloy, Nicole Roederer, Maya Punjwani
  3. South Fork HS                 
           11   12   25   26   30  (32) (40) =   104
         Clarissa Bell, Emily Parks, Sydney Towle, Julia Ingles, Lauren Pearson,
         Kaylee Cosola, Lauren Vlasich
  4. Jensen Beach HS               
           20   28   35   38   39  (42) (44) =   160
         Emily Kuehn, Maia Whelan, Zacharia Mungin, Alison Vaughn, Heidi Neff,
         Angelina Herrera, Tierney Fortner
  5. Titusville HS                 
           21   22   24   45   49            =   161
         Haley Mount, Mallory Jones, Jenna Gullikson, Makayla Rymkos, Fiona
         Chalmers
  6. Lincoln Park Academy HS       
           17   31   36   37   43  (46) (51) =   164
         Jamya Wiley, Nastassia Guantes, Reese Perretta, Rebecca Sleight,
         Jessica Abraham, Claire Kuzmits, Brenda Ayala
  7. West Shore HS                 
           23   33   34   41   50  (54) (56) =   181
         Holly Klug, Lauren Seifert, Kelly Johnston, Lili Tzou, Katherine
         Avrakotos, Noelani Taylor, Rachel Ho
  8. Ascension Catholic            
           18   29   47   48   52  (58)      =   194
         Isabella Babilonia, Aubrey Fortmayer, Mallory Jost, Alex Davenport,
         Rebecca Devoid, Amanda Olson
  9. Lake Nona HS                  
           13   27   53   55   57  (59) (60) =   205
         Adair Lyden, Sofia Llanos, Kristen Hansen, Nadia Sturdivent, Jessica
         Boomhower, Cheryn Kanamori, Kalei Lovasco
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites