• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Witch Way 5K Results
WITCH WAY 5K RUN / WALK
October 11, 2014 5:30 p.m. Start
Nance Park, Indialantic, Florida
Race Director: Corinne Ishler
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

OVERALL RESULTS
Place Sex No.   Name                    Sex Age City, State           Time      Net       Pace     
===== === ===== ======================= === === ===================== ========= ========= ===== 
    1   1   593 Chris Cacciapaglia      M    24 Melbourne FL            16:23.3   16:22.8  5:17 
    2   2   816 Ahmad Naqi              M    21 Melbourne FL            18:06.5   18:06.3  5:50 
    3   3   696 Alex Colon              M    41 Melbourne FL            18:09.2   18:08.6  5:51 
    4   4   743 Paul Jaime              M    15 Indialantic FL          18:22.9   18:22.4  5:55 
    5   1   825 Aubree Piepmeier        F    22 Cocoa Beach FL          19:07.2   19:01.1  6:08 
    6   2   706 Sara Tranã©             F    29 Satilite Beach FL       19:11.7   19:11.3  6:11 
    7   5   419 Kevin Mcmahan           M    15 Melbourne FL            19:20.6   19:19.6  6:14 
    8   6   749 Alexander Hevia         M    33 Melbourne FL            19:23.5   19:22.0  6:14 
    9   7   820 Ralf Tuennermann        M    38 Satellite Beach FL      19:33.4   19:31.6  6:18 
   10   8   411 Ed Bickley              M    56 Calgary AB              19:35.2   19:34.8  6:19 
   11   9   354 Steven Baker            M    23 Indialantic FL          19:55.0   19:54.4  6:25 
   12  10   420 Peter Mcmahan           M    46 Melbourne FL            20:12.9   20:11.8  6:31 
   13  11   592 Wade Dauberman          M    24 Melbourne FL            20:47.5   20:45.1  6:41 
   14  12   319 Todd Robinson           M    15 Indialantic FL          20:45.5   20:45.2  6:41 
   15  13   601 Ramon Cordero           M    36 Palm Bay FL             21:02.3   21:00.8  6:46 
   16  14   646 Drake Vaske             M    14 Melbourne FL            21:24.4   21:21.6  6:53 
   17   3   804 Alexa Baker             F    11 Melbourne FL            21:28.5   21:27.1  6:55 
   18  15   251 Michael Simms           M    41 Indialantic FL          21:32.5   21:31.3  6:56 
   19  16   503 John Lachance           M    58 Melbourne FL            21:41.6   21:39.3  6:59 
   20  17   623 Adrian Delia            M    09 Indialantic FL          21:44.4   21:42.2  7:00 
   21   4   576 Abigail Harnden         F    14 Indialantic FL          21:49.5   21:46.0  7:01 
   22  18   815 Rick Neale              M    43 Melbourne FL            21:57.9   21:55.6  7:04 
   23  19   448 Philip Sanders          M    11 Melbourne Beach FL      21:58.1   21:57.4  7:05 
   24   5   702 Lisa Petrillo           F    40 Melbourne FL            22:24.7   22:20.6  7:12 
   25  20   483 Paul Sikoski            M    35 Indialantic FL          22:38.0   22:29.3  7:15 
   26  21   416 Chris Johnson, Jr       M    13 Melbourne Beach FL      22:38.3   22:33.1  7:16 
   27  22   205 Matthew Mulvania        M    29 Melbourne FL            22:42.7   22:36.4  7:17 
   28  23   557 Rick Weaver             M    41 Melbourne FL            22:52.7   22:50.9  7:22 
   29  24   759 Wolfgang Jensen         M    63 Indialantic FL          22:57.5   22:54.5  7:23 
   30  25   527 Robert Cortes           M    31 Indialantic FL          23:17.0   23:11.0  7:28 
   31  26   355 Jerry Hobbs             M    55 Melbourne FL            23:18.1   23:16.4  7:30 
   32   6   742 Lynn Jaime              F    48 Indialantic FL          23:20.8   23:17.5  7:30 
   33   7   555 Betsy Butler            F    45 Indian Harbour Beach    23:24.0   23:19.8  7:31 
   34   8   394 Tammy Beauchamp         F    44 Palm Bay FL             23:33.0   23:31.2  7:35 
   35  27   608 Rick Colon              M    49 Cape Canaveral FL       23:41.5   23:37.0  7:37 
   36  28   778 Anthony Alaburda        M    20 Palm Bay FL             23:41.0   23:38.2  7:37 
   37   9   808 Carrie Rodriguez        F    31 Indialantic FL          23:47.1   23:38.5  7:37 
   38  29   515 Joel Danford            M    26 Indialantic FL          23:43.6   23:39.5  7:37 
   39  30   381 Matthew Bowden          M    11 Indialantic FL          23:46.2   23:41.0  7:38 
   40  10   705 Jennifer Lindsay        F    27 Palm Bay FL             23:57.3   23:55.5  7:43 
   41  31   345 Charles Seifert         M    46 Satellite Beach FL      24:04.5   23:59.9  7:44 
   42  32   762 Jean-Michel Tschann     M    36 West Melbourne FL       24:16.1   24:09.3  7:47 
   43  33   680 Gregg Galzerano         M    46 Cococ Beach FL          24:22.7   24:11.3  7:48 
   44  34   552 Arthur Hughes           M    49 Satellite Beach FL      24:36.5   24:17.4  7:50 
   45  35   513 Thomas Harrelson        M    41 Vero Beach FL           24:27.8   24:23.5  7:52 
   46  36   637 Chas Herington          M    58 Merritt Island FL       24:30.3   24:25.2  7:52 
   47  37   728 Matthew Marks           M    16 Indialantic FL          24:44.3   24:29.9  7:54 
   48  38   220 Michael Higgins         M    45 Cocoa Beach FL          24:46.0   24:32.5  7:54 
   49  11   439 Alexis Haber            F    30 Melbourne FL            24:47.1   24:35.3  7:55 
   50  12   821 Megan Sullivan          F    26 Satellite Beach FL      24:52.5   24:39.5  7:57 
   51  39   727 Nick Peters             M    13 Indialantic FL          25:11.2   24:45.0  7:58 
   52  40   405 Adam Young              M    29 Indialantic FL          25:23.9   24:45.4  7:59 
   53  13   514 Narayana Riggs          F    36 Vero Beach FL           24:50.0   24:45.8  7:59 
   54  41   198 Greg Griffin            M    57 Cocoa Beach FL          24:53.8   24:46.5  7:59 
   55  42   500 Troy Olafson            M    41 Palm Bay FL             24:53.2   24:48.2  7:59 
   56  43   610 George Walters          M    41 Melbourne Beach FL      25:13.3   24:48.5  8:00 
   57  44   324 Jackson Geach           M    11 Indialantic FL          24:50.3   24:48.9  8:00 
   58  45   713 Shawn Mason             M    34 Satellite Beach FL      25:02.0   24:50.2  8:00 
   59  14   506 Mary Ann Parks          F    27 Melbourne FL            24:54.2   24:52.0  8:01 
   60  46   217 Jason Ingram            M    31 Palm Bay FL             25:00.2   24:52.2  8:01 
   61  47   775 Scott Garner            M    33 Palm Bay FL             24:57.5   24:56.4  8:02 
   62  48   714 Wil Bell                M    10 Indialantic FL          25:11.3   25:02.3  8:04 
   63  15   517 Jacqueline Paylor       F    17 Indialantic FL          25:15.8   25:08.9  8:06 
   64  16   421 Teresa Duce             F    55 Satellite Beach FL      25:12.6   25:10.2  8:07 
   65  17   461 Angel Harman            F    35 Groveland FL            25:18.2   25:12.8  8:07 
   66  49   452 Mark Billsberry         M    43 Indialantic FL          25:32.2   25:20.4  8:10 
   67  50   769 Anthony Miceli          M    08 Indialantic FL          25:23.1   25:20.5  8:10 
   68  51   716 Parker Ward             M    07 Satellite Beach FL      25:30.4   25:29.3  8:13 
   69  52   359 Story Coates            M    07 Rockledge FL            25:36.9   25:29.4  8:13 
   70  53   751 Paul Matchett           M    39 Rockledge FL            25:42.7   25:41.1  8:16 
   71  54   732 Caleb Webb              M    09 Indialantic FL          25:50.1   25:43.8  8:17 
   72  55   391 Matt Kersting           M    37 Indian Harbour Beach    26:22.2   25:43.9  8:17 
   73  56   328 Michael Kerrigan        M    59 Melbourne Beach FL      26:04.7   25:44.2  8:18 
   74  57   734 Wesley Webb             M    42 Indialantic FL          25:51.1   25:44.9  8:18 
   75  58   490 Grant Mollett           M    34 Groveland FL            25:56.7   25:51.1  8:20 
   76  18   587 Robyn Rowe              F    26 Melbourne FL            26:34.9   25:54.2  8:21 
   77  19   717 Leeda Clark             F    10 Merritt Island FL       26:32.6   25:59.0  8:22 
   78  59   669 William Mccardell       M    43 Indialantic FL          26:15.2   26:04.2  8:24 
   79  20   822 Jessica Cornell         F    26 Merritt Island FL       26:19.4   26:06.9  8:25 
   80  60   567 Terence Auter           M    41 Satellite Beach FL      26:16.0   26:08.3  8:25 
   81  21   565 Ava Auter               F    09 Satellite Beach FL      26:16.3   26:08.8  8:25 
   82  61   807 Casey Rodriguez         M    31 Indialantic FL          26:32.7   26:23.8  8:30 
   83  62   621 Jason Nigh              M    40 Indian Harbour Beach    26:32.7   26:28.9  8:32 
   84  63   467 Rick Capobianco         M    53 Holtsville NY           26:41.1   26:34.7  8:34 
   85  64   442 Jeffrey Ferris          M    33 Melbourne FL            26:51.0   26:38.9  8:35 
   86  65   612 Patrick Lane            M    43 Indialantic FL          26:49.3   26:46.0  8:37 
   87  66   701 Mark Petrillo           M    40 Melbourne FL            27:02.5   26:49.3  8:38 
   88  22   199 Eina Zavalla            F    43 Melbourne FL            27:02.0   26:50.3  8:39 
   89  23   363 Jodi Campbell           F    44 Indialantic FL          27:05.5   26:55.4  8:40 
   90  67   365 Shawn Campbell          M    27 Indialantic FL          27:05.8   26:55.4  8:40 
   91  68   494 Mike Blumenberg         M    30 Melbourne FL            26:59.0   26:56.5  8:41 
   92  24   620 Erika Nigh              F    39 Indian Harbour Beach    27:01.0   26:57.3  8:41 
   93  69   796 Bill Archer             M    56 Rockledge FL            27:03.2   26:58.3  8:41 
   94  70   236 Jason Bristol           M    32 Melbourne FL            27:04.6   26:58.7  8:41 
   95  71   415 Zachary Johnson         M    09 Melbourne Beach FL      27:08.0   27:01.7  8:42 
   96  25   654 Ali Theophelis          F    13 Melbourne Beach FL      27:36.0   27:08.4  8:45 
   97  26   281 Antoinette Mccarthy     F    49 Indian Harbour Beach    27:30.2   27:08.6  8:45 
   98  27   819 Rachel Lamoureux        F    30 Indialantic FL          27:21.4   27:12.0  8:46 
   99  28   790 Michelle Chanda         F    35 Indian Harbour Beach    27:27.9   27:14.6  8:47 
  100  29   302 Pamela Munch            F    54 Melbourne Beach FL      27:37.1   27:15.8  8:47 
  101  30   292 Tracy Crockett          F    40 Melbourne FL            28:08.6   27:23.4  8:49 
  102  31   824 Melinda Schmitz         F    14 Melbourne FL            27:25.7   27:25.7  8:50 
  103  32   826 Marjorie Nelson         F    43 Cocoa Beach FL          27:41.1   27:26.6  8:50 
  104  72   338 Marty Cassetta          M    48 Grant FL                27:30.1   27:26.9  8:51 
  105  33   403 Jessica Denny           F    27 Indialantic FL          28:13.5   27:34.2  8:53 
  106  34   715 Shay Eagle              F    28 Indialantic FL          27:48.2   27:38.7  8:54 
  107  73   768 Harrison Gallagher      M    11 Indialantic FL          27:49.2   27:40.8  8:55 
  108  74   331 Michael Ammen           M    62 Palm Bay FL             27:51.9   27:44.4  8:56 
  109  35   358 Roxanne Coates          F    40 Rockledge FL            27:56.6   27:48.7  8:58 
  110  75   733 Jaden Webb              M    13 Indialantic FL          27:57.3   27:50.9  8:58 
  111  76   787 Trenton Borrows         M    10 Melbourne Beach FL      28:30.5   27:52.2  8:59 
  112  36   260 Jennifer Imel           F    36 Palm Bay FL             28:17.6   27:52.2  8:59 
  113  37   760 Dana Maughn             F    26 Cocoa Beach FL          27:58.3   27:53.5  8:59 
  114  38   407 Kelly Semenko           F    36 Melbourne FL            28:18.4   27:55.8  9:00 
  115  39   791 Mackenzie Anderson      F    14 Indian Harbour Beach    28:09.0   27:56.0  9:00 
  116  40   750 Tammy Castagnaro        F    48 Satellite Beach FL      28:11.0   27:58.3  9:01 
  117  41   446 Morgan Hodgkins         F    30 Indialantic FL          28:14.4   27:59.4  9:01 
  118  77   445 Dustin Hodgkins         M    33 Indialantic FL          28:15.5   28:00.3  9:01 
  119  78   378 Brian Winkel            M    47 Melbourne Beach FL      28:05.2   28:00.5  9:01 
  120  42   649 Christine Reimel        F    44 Satellite Beach FL      28:06.3   28:03.4  9:02 
  121  79   657 Jack Foster             M    13 Indialantic FL          28:16.9   28:04.6  9:03 
  122  80   361 John Ormesher           M    54 Satellite Beach FL      28:28.1   28:18.9  9:07 
  123  43   344 Lauren Seifert          F    14 Satellite Beach FL      28:25.9   28:20.6  9:08 
  124  44   291 Joy McVay               F    38 Melbourne FL            28:37.8   28:21.4  9:08 
  125  45   257 Karen Shelley           F    40 Satellite Beach FL      28:40.2   28:30.0  9:11 
  126  81   493 Dennis Testerman        M    21 Harmony FL              28:42.1   28:31.1  9:11 
  127  82   805 Michael Scalero         M    10 Indialantic FL          28:59.6   28:38.4  9:14 
  128  83   554 Paul Russo              M    53 Melbourne FL            28:46.2   28:39.0  9:14 
  129  46   443 Patricia Wright         F    55 Indialantic FL          28:55.0   28:41.3  9:15 
  130  47   650 Catherine Caddell       F    47 Indialantic FL          28:58.1   28:44.6  9:16 
  131  84   295 Willis Lowell           M    48 Palm Bay FL             28:59.8   28:48.1  9:17 
  132  85   481 Tristan Meier           M    10 Melbourne FL            28:52.1   28:51.2  9:18 
  133  48   642 Cindy Duncan            F    53 Indian Harbour Beach    29:01.0   28:51.5  9:18 
  134  86   831 Hermes Silva            M    24 Patrick Afb FL          28:57.1   28:55.0  9:19 
  135  87   323 Jim Bates               M    65 Indialantic FL          29:03.7   28:58.7  9:20 
  136  49   530 Laura Cox               F    46 Melbourne Beach FL      29:24.9   29:01.7  9:21 
  137  88   577 Adam Zimmer             M    30 Indialantic FL          29:38.1   29:04.1  9:22 
  138  89   564 Mark Weber              M    57 Melbourne FL            29:31.3   29:04.4  9:22 
  139  90   678 Benjamin Coppenger      M    26 Satellite Beach FL      29:40.8   29:07.3  9:23 
  140  91   543 Ethan Wright            M    09 Indialantic FL          29:53.2   29:09.2  9:23 
  141  92   802 Ryan Schick             M    29 West Melbourne FL       29:23.1   29:11.1  9:24 
  142  93   542 Doug Wright             M    40 Indialantic FL          29:56.1   29:12.2  9:24 
  143  50   677 Sandy Little            F    10 Merritt Island FL       29:22.1   29:13.3  9:25 
  144  94   332 Eric Peters             M    34 Indialantic FL          29:29.0   29:14.0  9:25 
  145  95   676 Samuel Little           M    41 Merritt Island FL       29:24.2   29:15.6  9:26 
  146  96   753 Tim Miller              M    40 Indian Harbour Beach    29:26.4   29:16.9  9:26 
  147  97   755 Caleb Miller            M    10 Indian Harbour Beach    29:26.5   29:17.3  9:26 
  148  98   648 Larry Lundquist         M    53 Indian Harbour Beach    29:27.1   29:21.6  9:27 
  149  99   380 Reece Redish            M    10 Indialantic FL          29:30.3   29:29.2  9:30 
  150  51   341 Nancy Wilson            F    68 West Melbourne FL       29:59.2   29:29.5  9:30 
  151  52   549 Sarah Drack             F    09 Indialantic FL          29:56.0   29:30.1  9:30 
  152  53   239 Linda Lundstedt         F    53 West Melbourne FL       29:53.5   29:39.7  9:33 
  153 100   545 Wayne Wilkerson         M    56 Merritt Island FL       29:45.7   29:41.6  9:34 
  154  54   362 Kristi Ormesher         F    39 Satellite Beach FL      29:51.5   29:42.2  9:34 
  155  55   809 April Ward              F    41 Satellite Beach FL      29:46.9   29:45.7  9:35 
  156  56   214 Erin Pittman            F    20 Indialantic FL          29:55.5   29:46.1  9:35 
  157  57   227 Christena Callahan      F    35 Indialantic FL          30:01.6   29:50.1  9:37 
  158  58   546 Lenina Garnhart         F    36 Melbourne FL            30:04.3   29:51.6  9:37 
  159  59   737 Emily Rowe              F    13 Melbourne Beach FL      30:10.8   29:55.6  9:38 
  160  60   294 Pam Brandli             F    49 Indialantic FL          30:08.4   29:58.4  9:39 
  161  61   304 Tina Murphy             F    42 Melbourne Beach FL      30:10.5   30:02.6  9:41 
  162  62   789 Natalie Lovald          F    40 Palm Bay FL             30:17.9   30:12.3  9:44 
  163  63   690 Kirstin Christian       F    40 Melbourne Beach FL      30:48.3   30:14.9  9:45 
  164 101   529 Andy Cox                M    51 Melbourne Beach FL      30:38.7   30:15.4  9:45 
  165  64   427 Heather Felix           F    43 Melbourne FL            30:27.8   30:19.7  9:46 
  166 102   466 Richard Clough          M    49 Indialantic FL          30:40.8   30:23.8  9:47 
  167  65   767 Lee Alcorn              F    49 Indialantic FL          30:32.0   30:23.8  9:48 
  168 103   330 Larry Wiseman           M    62 Melbourne FL            30:32.9   30:24.4  9:48 
  169  66   662 Lexi Bangos             F    13 Indian Harbour Beach    30:34.8   30:24.9  9:48 
  170 104   630 Seth Short              M    30 Indialantic FL          30:48.8   30:26.1  9:48 
  171  67   215 Melodie Esposito        F    59 Melbourne FL            30:41.8   30:28.6  9:49 
  172  68   731 Lindsay Schulte         F    29 Indialantic FL          30:33.3   30:33.3  9:51 
  173  69   438 Brooke Lushman          F    29 Palm Bay FL             30:57.9   30:40.6  9:53 
  174  70   699 Gail Miksch             F    50 Malabar FL              30:54.9   30:42.0  9:53 
  175  71   423 Elizabeth Anderson      F    30 Pompano Beach FL        31:07.7   30:42.5  9:54 
  176  72   726 Donna Peters            F    46 Indialantic FL          31:00.2   30:44.2  9:54 
  177 105   258 Sheridan Shelley        M    40 Satellite Beach FL      30:56.0   30:45.5  9:54 
  178 106   200 Scott Mckenzie          M    46 Winter Garden FL        30:52.8   30:46.8  9:55 
  179 107   284 Ryan Murphy             M    10 Cocoa Beach FL          31:10.7   30:48.5  9:55 
  180 108   272 Colin Jones             M    15 Palm Bay FL             30:58.2   30:52.5  9:57 
  181 109   655 Lee Theophelis          M    53 Melbourne Beach FL      31:23.1   30:55.0  9:58 
  182  73   534 Sarah Fagan             F    18 West Melbourne FL       31:07.3   31:00.8  9:59 
  183 110   232 Mark Dornseif           M    54 Cape Canaveral FL       31:33.9   31:02.4 10:00 
  184  74   325 Kerri Geach             F    45 Indialantic FL          31:14.3   31:05.1 10:01 
  185  75   536 Therese Doolin          F    47 Melbourne Beach FL      31:26.2   31:05.5 10:01 
  186  76   233 Robin Harris            F    36 Indialantic FL          31:36.8   31:06.9 10:01 
  187 111   388 Peter Miller            M    46 Vero Beach FL           31:16.2   31:07.1 10:01 
  188 112   351 Adam Rudloff            M    07 Satellite Beach FL      31:14.3   31:11.1 10:03 
  189  77   656 Phoebe Theophelis       F    13 Melbourne Beach FL      31:44.7   31:16.0 10:04 
  190 113   624 Hayden Delia            M    07 Indialantic FL          31:24.1   31:17.8 10:05 
  191  78   368 Andrea Saundry          F    42 West Melbourne FL       31:28.6   31:21.5 10:06 
  192  79   712 Sarah Green             F    13 Indialantic FL          31:50.6   31:22.5 10:06 
  193  80   495 Elizabeth Donaldson     F    63 Melbourne FL            31:37.4   31:22.9 10:07 
  194 114   229 Joe Boudro              M    53 Palm Bay FL             31:32.4   31:24.2 10:07 
  195  81   827 Susan Klinger           F    52 Indialantic FL          31:59.0   31:25.5 10:07 
  196  82   482 Jen Sikoski             F    34 Indialantic FL          32:22.5   31:38.2 10:11 
  197  83   667 Amanda Lopez            F    29 Windermere FL           32:04.5   31:44.5 10:13 
  198  84   286 Sorelle Davis           F    36 Melbourne Beach FL      32:04.3   31:48.9 10:15 
  199 115   754 Samuel Miller           M    09 Indian Harbour Beach    32:00.8   31:51.3 10:16 
  200 116   478 Randy Dalrymple         M    61 Indialantic FL          32:08.0   31:58.5 10:18 
  201 117   697 Ted Lightle             M    57 Cocoa FL                32:16.3   31:58.6 10:18 
  202  85   369 Laura Poorbaugh         F    25 Satellite Beach FL      32:16.2   31:59.5 10:18 
  203 118   451 Jeff Murphree           M    57 Indian Harbour Beach    32:10.7   31:59.5 10:18 
  204 119   647 Michael Vaske           M    57 Melbourne FL            32:12.1   32:09.2 10:21 
  205 120   471 Corbin Brown            M    08 Indialantic FL          32:40.7   32:10.2 10:22 
  206 121   462 Chris List              M    36 Palm Bay FL             32:24.7   32:11.5 10:22 
  207 122   322 Trent Burgreen          M    07 Indialantic FL          32:42.8   32:11.9 10:22 
  208  86   276 Crhys Rolly             F    32 Indialantic FL          32:27.2   32:16.3 10:24 
  209  87   579 Christi Gibbs           F    49 Melbourne Beach FL      32:49.5   32:17.4 10:24 
  210  88   590 Angela Perry            F    55 Melbourne Beach FL      32:51.5   32:17.5 10:24 
  211  89   672 Debra Chapon            F    55 Satellite Beach FL      32:40.9   32:19.1 10:25 
  212  90   321 Maura Burgreen          F    32 Indialantic FL          32:50.5   32:20.5 10:25 
  213  91   299 Heather Zahner          F    44 Satellite Beach FL      33:04.9   32:22.4 10:26 
  214  92   783 Brooke Cohen            F    11 Indialantic FL          32:55.8   32:22.5 10:26 
  215  93   441 Shay Snyder             F    27 Melbourne FL            32:36.5   32:24.0 10:26 
  216  94   535 Shelbi Eddelman         F    25 Satellite Beach FL      32:35.9   32:28.0 10:27 
  217  95   746 JR Holder               F    41 Satellite Beach FL      32:56.8   32:29.3 10:28 
  218  96   353 Elpida Rudloff          F    38 Satellite Beach FL      32:39.1   32:35.5 10:30 
  219  97   352 Amalea Rudloff          F    10 Satellite Beach FL      32:39.3   32:36.1 10:30 
  220  98   788 Rebecca Snowden         F    37 Indialantic FL          33:00.0   32:37.0 10:30 
  221 123   574 Jackson Dowding         M    15 West Melbourne FL       33:25.8   32:40.6 10:32 
  222 124   606 Jackson Bjorklund       M    07 Indialantic FL          32:48.0   32:41.2 10:32 
  223 125   605 Carl Bjorklund          M    43 Indialantic FL          32:50.3   32:43.2 10:32 
  224  99   761 Yolanda Torres          F    33 West Melbourne FL       33:10.9   32:43.8 10:33 
  225 100   333 Lisa Peters             F    34 Indialantic FL          33:02.6   32:44.0 10:33 
  226 101   806 Lexi Scalero            F    09 Indialantic FL          33:07.7   32:47.3 10:34 
  227 102   752 Morgan Stewart          F    14 Indialantic FL          32:58.9   32:52.9 10:35 
  228 103   812 Kelly Karlovitch        F    14 Indialantic FL          33:16.8   32:53.2 10:36 
  229 104   566 Layla Auter             F    12 Satellite Beach FL      33:01.7   32:53.5 10:36 
  230 105   568 Nia Maruszak            F    34 Satellite Beach FL      33:03.3   32:55.1 10:36 
  231 106   326 Kathleen Kershaw        F    49 Orlando FL              33:19.3   32:56.2 10:37 
  232 126   710 Logan Klaproth          M    11 Melbourne FL            33:26.8   32:56.3 10:37 
  233 107   735 Salma Khairane          F    32 Indialantic FL          33:06.6   33:02.4 10:39 
  234 127   537 Keith Mckinley          M    57 Melbourne Beach FL      33:23.1   33:02.4 10:39 
  235 108   399 Barbra Williams         F    44 Melbourne FL            33:17.6   33:09.2 10:41 
  236 109   598 Anastasia Gabbasova     F    14 Melbourne FL            33:21.0   33:11.1 10:41 
  237 128   563 John Heilner            M    65 Satellite Beach FL      33:34.4   33:13.5 10:42 
  238 110   348 Halley Wilson           F    28 Melbourne Beach FL      33:40.9   33:16.5 10:43 
  239 111   300 Rebecca Brooks          F    46 Merritt Island FL       34:00.9   33:18.3 10:44 
  240 112   599 Christie Waclawski      F    38 Indialantic FL          33:29.6   33:19.9 10:44 
  241 113   336 Ginny Cassetta          F    53 Grant FL                33:29.6   33:19.9 10:44 
  242 129   797 Stacey Long             M    45 Melbourne Beach FL      33:48.7   33:20.6 10:44 
  243 130   818 Michael Winters         M    32 West Melbourne FL       33:37.3   33:25.5 10:46 
  244 114   817 Sharon Love             F    30 Melbourne FL            33:37.6   33:25.7 10:46 
  245 115   450 Laurie Der              F    62 Cocoa FL                33:42.4   33:26.8 10:46 
  246 131   643 Bernie Sullivan         M    53 Indian Harbour Beach    33:36.4   33:26.8 10:46 
  247 116   502 Lindsey Leet            F    30 Palm Bay FL             33:46.6   33:27.0 10:46 
  248 117   465 Dawn Clough             F    49 Indialantic FL          33:40.2   33:28.7 10:47 
  249 132   496 Chuck Mattern           M    53 Melbourne FL            33:33.9   33:28.8 10:47 
  250 133   262 Kyle Peters             M    11 Melbourne FL            33:49.8   33:33.9 10:49 
  251 134   730 Jeffrey Schulte         M    62 Indialantic FL          33:48.0   33:34.1 10:49 
  252 118   463 Amy Dimond              F    44 Cocoa FL                33:54.4   33:36.1 10:49 
  253 119   548 Trudy Hughes            F    65 Satellite Beach FL      33:56.6   33:36.7 10:50 
  254 120   277 Claire Corson           F    15 Melbourne FL            34:22.7   33:38.3 10:50 
  255 121   586 Stephanie Bukowski      F    28 Melbourne FL            34:22.4   33:41.7 10:51 
  256 122   449 Kari Harvin             F    29 Indian Harbour Beach    34:00.6   33:43.7 10:52 
  257 123   801 Shannon Ward            F    40 Melbourne FL            33:49.3   33:47.5 10:53 
  258 124   406 Patricia Lucas          F    32 Melbourne FL            34:11.6   33:47.9 10:53 
  259 125   228 Christine Ellegood      F    48 Cocoa Beach FL          34:06.2   33:52.0 10:55 
  260 135   837 Jack Lightle            M    82 Cocoa FL                34:17.7   34:00.9 10:57 
  261 126   747 Kaitlyn Lennon          F    14 Indialantic FL          34:05.2   34:02.3 10:58 
  262 127   320 Karlee Roberts Scully   F    37 Satellite Beach FL      34:28.6   34:07.7 11:00 
  263 136   673 Tom Obarski             M    52 Melbourne FL            34:55.7   34:20.0 11:04 
  264 128   234 Cristina Faherty        F    41 Indialantic FL          35:06.1   34:36.1 11:09 
  265 129   562 Leigh Pettigrew         F    49 Satellite Beach FL      35:13.8   34:37.0 11:09 
  266 130   561 Wendy Bobbitt           F    58 Satellite Beach FL      35:13.8   34:37.7 11:09 
  267 131   779 Tami McInerney          F    47 Indialantic FL          34:52.5   34:39.5 11:10 
  268 137   813 Aiden Silika            M    07 Indialantic FL          34:55.6   34:48.4 11:13 
  269 138   814 Eric Siliken            M    44 Indialantic FL          34:55.4   34:48.6 11:13 
  270 139   393 Travis Kerby            M    50 Malabar FL              35:09.0   34:56.8 11:15 
  271 132   398 Erika Eubanks           F    29 Indialantic FL          35:37.1   34:59.3 11:16 
  272 133   834 Kim Philo               F    43 Rockledge FL            35:53.6   35:00.0 11:16 
  273 134   709 Rebecca Bombard         F    27 Beaufort SC             35:34.5   35:03.8 11:18 
  274 140   777 Joshua Ogburn           M    08 Indialantic FL          35:22.1   35:07.8 11:19 
  275 135   263 Louise Peters           F    49 Melbourne FL            35:25.2   35:08.7 11:19 
  276 136   270 Linda Postma            F    57 Indialantic FL          35:28.8   35:13.4 11:21 
  277 137   342 Barbara Garofalo        F    49 Melbourne FL            35:32.6   35:14.1 11:21 
  278 141   685 Mike Avento             M    47 Melbourne FL            35:32.4   35:14.2 11:21 
  279 138   629 Suzanne Plantec         F    35 Indialantic FL          35:51.7   35:29.7 11:26 
  280 139   485 Krystle England         F    27 Rockledge FL            35:37.9   35:30.5 11:26 
  281 140   800 Wendy Brown-Bergtold    F    39 Indialantic FL          36:03.1   35:31.0 11:26 
  282 142   799 Ethan Brown-Bergtold    M    07 Indialantic FL          36:03.0   35:31.4 11:27 
  283 141   384 Karyn Miller            F    34 Indialantic FL          35:58.5   35:38.0 11:29 
  284 142   723 Linda Cobb              F    62 Melbourne Beach, Fl F   36:22.5   35:44.2 11:31 
  285 143   597 Alysson Lyons           F    32 Merritt Island FL       36:17.5   35:45.6 11:31 
  286 144   238 Victoria Komenda        F    26 Satellite Beach FL      36:13.2   35:49.0 11:32 
  287 145   588 Tracie Woods            F    42 Melbourne FL            36:34.5   35:53.9 11:34 
  288 143   346 Cade Speir              M    10 Melbourne Beach FL      36:30.9   35:57.8 11:35 
  289 144   810 Oscar Sautreuil         M    07 Indialantic FL          36:32.9   36:02.7 11:37 
  290 146   347 Stacy Speir             F    39 Melbourne Beach FL      36:40.7   36:08.0 11:38 
  291 147   528 Melissa Janssen         F    36 Palm Bay FL             36:20.8   36:08.2 11:38 
  292 148   828 Sharon Alcorn           F    45 Melbourne Beach FL      36:44.7   36:11.5 11:39 
  293 145   720 Kenneth Strickland      M    70 Vero Beach FL           36:42.9   36:11.7 11:39 
  294 149   832 Kristin Mirda           F    34 Satellite Beach FL      36:12.8   36:12.8 11:40 
  295 150   560 Phyllis Petrochko       F    46 Melbourne FL            36:42.2   36:21.7 11:43 
  296 151   682 Andrea Mims             F    43 Cocoa Beach FL          36:56.5   36:30.9 11:46 
  297 146   460 Ken Flieder             M    56 Cocoa FL                36:55.1   36:33.4 11:46 
  298 152   619 Annie Cortes            F    24 Palm Bay FL             36:49.6   36:36.3 11:47 
  299 153   505 Madeleine Reeder        F    09 Satellite Beach FL      36:43.3   36:40.2 11:49 
  300 154   303 Stefanie Fariss         F    58 Indialantic FL          36:59.0   36:45.2 11:50 
  301 155   721 Sara Crowl              F    25 West Melbourne FL       37:06.5   36:47.2 11:51 
  302 156   798 Donna Garson            F    57 Indialantic FL          37:02.1   36:48.7 11:51 
  303 157   600 Maria Cordero           F    43 Palm Bay FL             37:13.7   37:02.5 11:56 
  304 147   618 Andrew Stirna           M    10 Indialantic FL          37:30.0   37:11.0 11:59 
  305 148   786 Cameron Burrows         M    13 Melbourne Beach FL      37:52.1   37:14.6 12:00 
  306 149   364 Mark Campbell           M    44 Indialantic FL          37:37.6   37:26.7 12:04 
  307 158   748 Andrea Lucas            F    49 Melbourne FL            38:09.1   37:44.9 12:09 
  308 150   433 Jeffrey Jennings        M    43 West Melbourne FL       38:13.5   37:50.5 12:11 
  309 151   434 Oliver Jennings         M    10 West Melbourne FL       38:13.0   37:50.5 12:11 
  310 159   283 Robin Murphy            F    43 Cocoa Beach FL          38:14.8   37:51.2 12:12 
  311 160   811 Laurence Sautreuil      F    47 Indialantic FL          38:25.0   37:52.7 12:12 
  312 161   665 Sydney Bailey           F    10 Indialantic FL          38:30.4   37:56.3 12:13 
  313 162   607 Jaime Bailey            F    38 Indialantic FL          38:41.9   38:07.3 12:17 
  314 163   664 Jennifer Bailey         F    43 Indialantic FL          38:42.2   38:07.6 12:17 
  315 164   356 Jessica Hobbs           F    24 Indialantic FL          38:08.0   38:08.0 12:17 
  316 165   379 Gillian Redish          F    14 Indialantic FL          38:37.1   38:13.4 12:19 
  317 166   611 Joanna Walters          F    42 Melbourne Beach FL      38:46.7   38:17.7 12:20 
  318 152   497 Steve Wilkson           M    39 Melbourne FL            38:34.0   38:28.5 12:23 
  319 167   453 Paola Billsberry        F    40 Indialantic FL          39:31.1   38:36.1 12:26 
  320 168   486 Laurie Freeman          F    43 Satellite Beach FL      39:26.9   38:36.3 12:26 
  321 169   307 Carol Gerundo           F    54 Palm Bay FL             38:54.1   38:38.6 12:27 
  322 170   803 Caroline Holley         F    39 Melbourne Beach FL      39:07.3   38:38.9 12:27 
  323 153   725 Jon Becker              M    36 Indialantic FL          38:53.8   38:42.5 12:28 
  324 171   547 Angel Hampton           F    36 Palm Bay FL             39:12.7   38:48.3 12:30 
  325 172   571 Ellie Torres            F    61 Melbourne FL            39:38.6   38:51.1 12:31 
  326 173   237 Kristin Bristol         F    33 Melbourne FL            38:59.3   38:52.9 12:31 
  327 174   683 Sara Diaz               F    45 Indialantic FL          39:03.0   38:55.0 12:32 
  328 175   436 Marissa Stoll           F    09 Indialantic FL          38:58.9   38:57.7 12:33 
  329 176   739 Abigail Erickson        F    09 Indialantic FL          39:24.2   38:58.5 12:33 
  330 177   437 Pam Stoll               F    49 Indialantic FL          39:37.9   39:12.4 12:38 
  331 154   507 Matthew Quackenbush     M    30 Summerfield FL          39:20.9   39:12.6 12:38 
  332 155   492 Cathy Gilbert           M    49 Harmony FL              39:27.3   39:12.8 12:38 
  333 178   424 Nicole Mcanary          F    35 Cocoa FL                39:13.2   39:13.2 12:38 
  334 156   603 Mark Lewis              M    48 Indialantic FL          39:54.0   39:18.5 12:40 
  335 157   626 Zak Henninger           M    13 Indialantic FL          40:06.2   39:20.6 12:40 
  336 179   440 Kimberly Minnick        F    28 Melbourne FL            39:34.1   39:21.2 12:40 
  337 180   602 Sheri Hankins           F    47 Indialantic FL          39:53.8   39:22.7 12:41 
  338 158   604 Skylar Lewis            M    07 Indialantic FL          39:54.2   39:23.2 12:41 
  339 159   197 Alan Myers              M    56 West Melbourne FL       39:45.6   39:26.3 12:42 
  340 181   484 Camie Mead              F    37 Merritt Island FL       39:56.0   39:41.6 12:47 
  341 160   589 Hector Ceballos         M    53 Apopka FL               39:47.7   39:43.2 12:48 
  342 182   659 Jane Stacy              F    58 Cocoa Beach FL          40:14.4   39:44.7 12:48 
  343 183   309 Pamela Stamm            F    53 Satellite Beach FL      40:02.1   39:50.7 12:50 
  344 184   622 Sheila Mccauley         F    61 Indialantic FL          40:32.3   39:54.3 12:51 
  345 161   256 Michael Rogers          M    48 Melbourne Beach FL      40:35.5   40:07.4 12:55 
  346 185   414 Robin Johnson           F    47 Melbourne Beach FL      40:28.3   40:07.5 12:55 
  347 162   413 Chris Johnson           M    45 Melbourne Beach FL      40:28.2   40:07.5 12:55 
  348 186   255 Erika Rogers            F    44 Melbourne Beach FL      40:35.2   40:08.3 12:56 
  349 187   582 Maureen Kaltenbach      F    53 Vero Beach FL           40:27.8   40:09.8 12:56 
  350 188   711 Mindy Klaproth          F    34 Melbourne FL            40:44.9   40:13.7 12:57 
  351 189   274 Karen Doherty           F    23 Indialantic FL          40:25.8   40:15.1 12:58 
  352 163   645 Lance Stern             M    09 Indialantic FL          40:46.9   40:20.6 13:00 
  353 190   644 Danielle Stern          F    39 Indialantic FL          40:52.1   40:26.1 13:01 
  354 191   559 Bonnie Jacobsen         F    63 Melbourne FL            41:04.9   40:28.9 13:02 
  355 192   518 Kendy Harcourt          F    43 Palm Bay FL             40:39.4   40:29.0 13:02 
  356 193   337 Nicky Warner            F    45 Sarasota FL             40:51.4   40:32.7 13:03 
  357 194   594 Audrey Smith            F    45 Melbourne FL            41:07.0   40:34.8 13:04 
  358 195   795 Heather Boesch          F    44 Indialantic FL          40:51.1   40:36.8 13:05 
  359 196   722 Sara Griffin            F    55 Rockledge FL            41:08.9   40:36.8 13:05 
  360 197   501 Michelle Thibodeau      F    37 Palm Bay FL             41:12.0   40:39.0 13:06 
  361 164   766 Donald Marshall         M    52 Melbourne Beach FL      41:10.7   40:54.9 13:11 
  362 198   652 Lily Caddell            F    09 Indialantic FL          40:58.8   40:57.8 13:12 
  363 199   235 Anne Conklin            F    51 Malabar FL              41:01.5   40:59.5 13:12 
  364 165   584 Jason Lagasca           M    50 Indialantic FL          41:02.7   41:00.4 13:12 
  365 166   583 Jake Lagasca            M    10 Indialantic FL          41:03.0   41:03.0 13:13 
  366 200   700 Karen Speed             F    52 Melbourne FL            41:45.5   41:12.7 13:16 
  367 201   556 Ashley Weaver           F    32 Melbourne FL            41:31.9   41:15.7 13:17 
  368 202   499 Lisa Olafson            F    43 Palm Bay FL             41:52.5   41:20.1 13:19 
  369 203   422 Denise Burns-Legros     F    35 Indialantic FL          41:44.4   41:20.7 13:19 
  370 204   290 Rebecca Saunders        F    50 West Melbourne FL       41:35.4   41:27.4 13:21 
  371 205   340 Sheena Maynard          F    29 Palm Bay FL             41:51.1   41:44.3 13:27 
  372 206   264 Julie Thompson          F    48 Merritt Island FL       41:51.4   41:44.4 13:27 
  373 207   271 Beth Cagney             F    52 Indialantic FL          42:16.3   41:48.9 13:28 
  374 208   663 Natasha Duran           F    29 Palm Bay FL             42:05.0   42:00.5 13:32 
  375 209   216 Mikala Gervais          F    28 Palm Bay FL             42:11.8   42:03.1 13:33 
  376 210   544 Susan Badgio            F    57 Indian Harbour Beach    42:36.6   42:04.0 13:33 
  377 167   625 David Henninger         M    70 Indialantic FL          42:49.8   42:05.1 13:33 
  378 211   435 Chelsie Simard          F    19 West Melbourne FL       42:35.4   42:12.9 13:36 
  379 212   524 Patricia Little         F    59 Melbourne FL            42:41.7   42:16.7 13:37 
  380 213   658 Jaimee Foster           F    43 Indialantic FL          42:36.3   42:23.1 13:39 
  381 214   504 Sarah Field             F    30 West Melbourne FL       42:44.3   42:24.9 13:40 
  382 215   372 Carol Capers            F    64 West Melbourne FL       42:54.3   42:29.2 13:41 
  383 216   516 Faith Glionna           F    49 Melbourne Beach FL      42:34.8   42:30.6 13:41 
  384 217   661 Michelle Ronan          F    46 Palm Bay FL             43:12.7   42:31.2 13:42 
  385 218   533 Kim Fagan               F    45 West Melbourne FL       42:41.4   42:34.6 13:43 
  386 168   410 Bill Eyring             M    46 Indialantic FL          43:10.0   42:51.3 13:48 
  387 219   793 Tina Cox                F    48 Melbourne FL            43:27.3   42:56.2 13:50 
  388 220   553 Katrina Wasson          F    48 Indialantic FL          43:27.2   42:57.1 13:50 
  389 221   402 Kimberly Gibbs          F    26 Melbourne FL            43:39.6   43:24.2 13:59 
  390 222   401 Tia Chenard-Mckercher   F    07 Melbourne FL            43:39.6   43:24.6 13:59 
  391 223   738 Nicole Rowe             F    37 Melbourne Beach FL      43:44.8   43:29.8 14:01 
  392 224   310 Michele Murdock         F    42 Melbourne Beach FL      43:59.9   43:33.0 14:02 
  393 225   375 Sonya Hall              F    41 Palm Bay FL             43:54.3   43:34.4 14:02 
  394 169   772 Rogen Crockett          M    04 Melbourne FL            44:41.6   43:54.1 14:08 
  395 226   265 Courtney Soughers       F    25 Indialantic FL          44:36.3   43:54.7 14:08 
  396 170   273 James Crockett          M    44 Melbourne FL            44:43.0   43:55.2 14:09 
  397 171   773 Kian Crockett           M    06 Melbourne FL            44:42.6   43:55.4 14:09 
  398 227   289 Alyse Saunders          F    23 West Melbourne FL       44:09.7   44:02.0 14:11 
  399 228   836 Reese McCart            F    11 Indialantic FL          44:19.8   44:11.2 14:14 
  400 229   489 Riley Miller            F    10 Satellite Beach FL      44:20.9   44:20.9 14:17 
  401 230   687 Jenna Green             F    39 Satellite Beach FL      44:34.9   44:24.9 14:18 
  402 231   541 Catherine Wright        F    40 Indialantic FL          45:13.3   44:27.9 14:19 
  403 172   550 Andre Yurkovic          M    69 Satellite Beach FL      44:57.4   44:30.2 14:20 
  404 173   382 Tommy Finch             M    37 Indialantic FL          45:09.3   44:38.5 14:23 
  405 232   454 Anne Davis              F    53 Indialantic FL          44:59.0   44:39.1 14:23 
  406 233   724 Caroline Kempf          F    40 Melbourne Beach FL      45:18.5   44:39.6 14:23 
  407 234   688 Susan Trefry            F    67 Melbourne Beach FL      45:18.3   44:39.8 14:23 
  408 235   635 Tore Smith              F    43 Indialantic FL          45:16.9   44:44.7 14:25 
  409 236   225 Amey Krauser            F    36 Indialantic FL          45:38.3   44:45.8 14:25 
  410 174   226 Jonathan Krauser        M    39 Indialantic FL          45:38.6   44:46.2 14:25 
  411 237   487 Logan Miller            F    10 Satellite Beach FL      45:37.1   44:46.6 14:25 
  412 175   488 Martin Miller           M    43 Satellite Beach FL      45:36.6   44:46.7 14:25 
  413 176   636 Keaton Smith            M    07 Indialantic FL          45:20.8   44:49.9 14:26 
  414 238   374 Sharon Hughes           F    49 Satellite Beach FL      45:20.1   44:52.0 14:27 
  415 239   390 Jennifer Kersting       F    34 Indian Harbour Beach    45:12.4   44:52.7 14:27 
  416 240   245 Susan Miller            F    65 Grant FL                45:12.6   44:52.7 14:27 
  417 177   740 Ryan Erickson           M    06 Indialantic FL          46:52.3   44:59.0 14:29 
  418 241   838 Erika Marin-Rodriguez   F    43 Satellite Beach FL      45:38.7   45:01.6 14:30 
  419 242   580 Kris Van Der Snel       F    43 Harmony FL              45:20.5   45:04.2 14:31 
  420 243   741 Michelle Mason          F    45 Indialantic FL          47:09.6   45:16.5 14:35 
  421 244   628 Christy Galzerano       F    45 Cocoa Beach FL          45:42.8   45:16.6 14:35 
  422 245   525 Dalys Dunn              F    57 Melbourne FL            45:48.6   45:16.8 14:35 
  423 246   297 Anna Maras              F    19 Melbourne FL            45:40.8   45:18.8 14:36 
  424 247   383 Samantha Gambill        F    28 Indialantic FL          45:50.5   45:18.9 14:36 
  425 248   296 Bonnie Brown            F    50 Towson MD               45:40.8   45:19.4 14:36 
  426 178   675 Michael Miletic         M    10 Melbourne Beach FL      45:42.7   45:20.3 14:36 
  427 249   674 Jacquelyn Miletic       F    48 Melbourne Beach FL      45:43.0   45:20.7 14:36 
  428 179   244 Leonard Miller          M    66 Grant FL                45:56.9   45:36.3 14:41 
  429 180   316 Jim Warburton           M    59 Indialantic FL          46:11.0   45:42.0 14:43 
  430 250   315 Gerry Warburton         F    57 Indialantic FL          46:11.0   45:42.9 14:43 
  431 251   519 Jessica Schultz         F    31 Melbourne FL            45:56.6   45:45.5 14:44 
  432 252   498 Lisa Rehm               F    48 Indian Harbour Beach    46:12.2   45:49.2 14:45 
  433 253   540 Ana Cate Wright         F    07 Indialantic FL          46:45.5   45:59.4 14:49 
  434 254   684 Isobel Avento           F    13 Melbourne FL            46:24.1   46:02.6 14:50 
  435 255   301 Amanda Naylor           F    35 Malabar FL              46:28.9   46:04.5 14:50 
  436 256   206 Barbara Gunter          F    49 Melbourne FL            46:41.6   46:12.2 14:53 
  437 181   306 Arbie McInnis           M    76 Palm Bay FL             46:50.6   46:12.8 14:53 
  438 257   212 Wanda Trotter           F    52 Melbourne FL            46:42.1   46:13.0 14:53 
  439 182   693 George Waters           M    72 Indialantic FL          47:02.1   46:14.9 14:54 
  440 258   428 Rochelle Schwindt       F    44 Rockledge FL            46:19.5   46:15.8 14:54 
  441 259   472 Brion Quandt            F    55 Indialantic FL          46:43.1   46:22.2 14:56 
  442 260   473 Clarisse Quandt         F    22 Indialantic FL          46:43.0   46:23.0 14:56 
  443 183   474 Tom Quandt              M    55 Indialantic FL          46:43.2   46:23.3 14:56 
  444 261   641 Rosemary Celenski       F    63 Indialantic FL          46:53.5   46:36.5 15:01 
  445 262   640 Catherine Berkman       F    50 Indialantic FL          46:53.5   46:36.8 15:01 
  446 184   558 Sean Weaver             M    07 Melbourne FL            46:54.1   46:37.8 15:01 
  447 263   426 Megan Foix              F    21 Melbourne FL            47:06.4   46:48.4 15:04 
  448 264   425 Phyllis Foix            F    49 Melbourne FL            47:06.7   46:48.9 15:05 
  449 265   581 Sherri Ferro            F    44 Melbourne FL            47:45.9   46:58.9 15:08 
  450 266   591 Karen Lee               F    63 Palm Bay FL             47:49.0   47:12.2 15:12 
  451 267   350 Stephanie Jackson       F    34 Palm Bay FL             47:49.3   47:13.0 15:12 
  452 185   417 Brody Delboccio         M    07 Melbourne FL            47:35.9   47:22.0 15:15 
  453 268   418 Catherine Delboccio     F    39 Melbourne FL            47:36.0   47:22.6 15:15 
  454 186   377 Paul Rosati             M    53 Indialantic FL          47:43.9   47:27.7 15:17 
  455 269   744 Danielle Palko          F    19 Melbourne FL            48:12.0   47:33.3 15:19 
  456 187   278 James Wade              M    53 Melbourne FL            48:22.9   47:35.6 15:20 
  457 270   279 Kallie Wade             F    14 Melbourne FL            48:23.1   47:38.9 15:21 
  458 271   616 Abby Stirna             F    10 Indialantic FL          48:01.9   47:42.7 15:22 
  459 272   259 Haley Imel              F    07 Palm Bay FL             48:11.6   47:43.1 15:22 
  460 273   617 Amy Stirna              F    44 Indialantic FL          48:02.5   47:43.8 15:22 
  461 274   252 Claudine Sloms          F    58 Melbourne FL            48:23.3   47:55.3 15:26 
  462 275   224 Wendy Murray            F    64 Melbourne Beach FL      48:22.7   48:06.7 15:30 
  463 188   704 George Jarman           M    59 Grant FL                48:34.7   48:07.0 15:30 
  464 276   703 Yasmin Jarman           F    59 Grant FL                48:34.5   48:09.0 15:30 
  465 277   520 Holly Dyer              F    49 Indian Harbor Beach F   48:24.6   48:13.7 15:32 
  466 278   349 Robyn Burke             F    37 Palm Bay FL             48:48.4   48:22.6 15:35 
  467 189   532 Michael Smith           M    30 Indialantic FL          49:10.6   48:23.8 15:35 
  468 279   531 Jessica Smith           F    29 Indialantic FL          49:11.0   48:25.1 15:36 
  469 280   745 Dina Palko              F    48 Melbourne FL            49:05.1   48:25.5 15:36 
  470 281   575 Julie Dowding           F    53 West Melbourne FL       49:20.3   48:33.9 15:38 
  471 282   248 Barbara Proctor         F    73 Indialantic FL          49:11.8   48:36.1 15:39 
  472 283   823 Elizabeth Speed         F    31 Melbourne FL            49:12.6   48:37.8 15:40 
  473 190   830 Jackson Afterburn       M    13 Melbourne FL            49:06.6   48:43.0 15:41 
  474 284   213 Christine Hackford      F    55 Indialantic FL          48:55.5   48:43.4 15:41 
  475 285   631 Kyle Corcoran           F    30 Melbourne FL            49:43.6   48:43.9 15:42 
  476 286   219 Lesa Staples            F    58 Grant FL                48:55.6   48:44.1 15:42 
  477 191   632 John Walchak            M    38 Melbourne FL            49:43.6   48:44.4 15:42 
  478 287   202 Terry Gabbard           F    55 Melbourne FL            49:18.6   48:49.1 15:43 
  479 288   211 Dina Sanscrainte        F    53 Melbourne FL            49:18.5   48:49.6 15:43 
  480 289   686 Signe Avento            F    44 Melbourne FL            49:28.0   49:06.9 15:49 
  481 290   269 Joanna Kaevats          F    47 Indialantic FL          49:40.4   49:12.4 15:51 
  482 291   829 Meg Arterburn           F    50 Melbourne FL            49:37.7   49:12.8 15:51 
  483 192   305 John Rich               M    57 Melbourne FL            49:38.2   49:13.0 15:51 
  484 193   339 Michelle Robinson       M    47 Indialantic FL          49:37.6   49:13.5 15:51 
  485 292   770 Kayleen Peterson        F    11 Indialantic FL          49:54.4   49:31.8 15:57 
  486 293   771 Kristen Peterson        F    41 Indialantic FL          49:55.2   49:32.6 15:57 
  487 294   551 Mary Yurkovic           F    69 Satellite Beach FL      50:11.1   49:45.0 16:01 
  488 295   280 Karil Wade              F    54 Melbourne FL            50:45.6   49:59.2 16:06 
  489 296   578 Corinne Zimmer          F    26 Indialantic FL          50:54.7   50:21.1 16:13 
  490 297   679 Nicole Coppenger        F    28 Satellite Beach FL      50:54.5   50:21.2 16:13 
  491 298   254 Jill Hoffman            F    71 Indialantic FL          51:09.1   50:50.4 16:22 
  492 299   792 Sandra Prince           F    49 Satellite Beach FL      52:02.6   51:35.9 16:37 
  493 300   247 Julianne McCarl         F    53 Rockledge FL            52:29.5   51:48.1 16:41 
  494 194   246 Mark McCarl             M    60 Rockledge FL            52:29.4   51:48.1 16:41 
  495 301   840 Natalie Ruiz            F    19 Satellite Beach FL      52:39.2   52:01.8 16:45 
  496 302   729 Marie Jones             F    34 Rockledge FL            53:01.1   52:10.1 16:48 
  497 303   508 Megan Shipe             F    27 Summerfield FL          52:28.5   52:20.1 16:51 
  498 304   774 Frances Lindsay         F    52 Melbourne FL            52:48.1   52:26.9 16:53 
  499 305   477 Elaine Dalrymple        F    57 Indialantic FL          53:56.5   53:19.4 17:10 
  500 195   573 Charles Green           M    68 West Melbourne FL       53:58.8   53:28.8 17:13 
  501 306   408 Amy Mccormick           F    43 West Melbourne FL       54:20.7   53:41.2 17:17 
  502 196   367 Dion Koppler            M    63 Palm Bay FL             54:52.0   53:55.4 17:22 
  503 307   366 Cynthia Koppler         F    64 Palm Bay FL             54:52.8   53:56.6 17:22 
  504 308   387 Kelly Anne Mcpherson    F    34 Melbourne FL            54:52.3   53:57.3 17:22 
  505 309   595 Evelyn Ogle             F    48 Indialantic FL          54:55.6   54:28.9 17:33 
  506 197   596 Jonathan Ogle           M    10 Indialantic FL          54:55.2   54:29.0 17:33 
  507 310   204 Timna McGann            F    55 Satellite Beach FL      55:07.9   54:37.6 17:35 
  508 311   203 Kimberly Smith          F    50 Palm Bay FL             55:07.6   54:37.8 17:35 
  509 312   457 Natalie Chaney          F    54 Indialantic FL          55:13.9   54:48.7 17:39 
  510 313   360 Kathy Henry             F    56 Palm Bay FL             55:14.1   54:49.7 17:39 
  511 314   334 Amber Armstrong         F    31 Indialantic FL          56:27.4   55:18.1 17:48 
  512 315   376 Lisa Rosati             F    51 Indialantic FL          56:27.1   55:18.2 17:49 
  513 198   314 Jock Walker             M    73 Indialantic FL          55:49.8   55:26.6 17:51 
  514 316   782 Amanda Cohen            F    09 Indialantic FL          56:03.6   55:29.4 17:52 
  515 317   781 Samantha Cohen          F    09 Indialantic FL          56:04.5   55:29.8 17:52 
  516 199   569 Anthony Callaghan       M    67 Satellite Beach FL      55:56.9   55:45.7 17:57 
  517 318   570 Debra Callaghan         F    63 Satellite Beach FL      55:56.6   55:46.2 17:58 
  518 319   404 Kathleen Knowles        F    59 Indialantic FL          56:28.6   55:48.2 17:58 
  519 320   491 Caren Smart             F    59 Indialantic FL          56:29.3   55:48.6 17:58 
  520 321   668 Veronica Callaghan      F    33 Indialantic FL          55:57.3   55:48.8 17:58 
  521 200   267 David Berlin            M    57 West Melbourne FL       56:44.2   56:14.5 18:07 
  522 322   268 Mary Berlin             F    50 West Melbourne FL       56:44.8   56:15.2 18:07 
  523 323   736 Maria Lozada            F    34 Melbourne FL            57:45.9   56:59.0 18:21 
  524 201   261 Josh Imel               M    10 Palm Bay FL             57:39.1   57:10.1 18:25 
  525 324   689 Laura Borraggine        F    41 Indialantic FL          57:42.0   57:12.7 18:25 
  526 202   670 Donald Cunningham Ii    M    40 Melbourne FL            57:51.8   57:20.7 18:28 
  527 325   671 Karen Dipaula           F    50 Melbourne FL            57:51.9   57:20.9 18:28 
  528 326   479 Jenna Meier             F    40 Melbourne FL            57:40.5   57:21.6 18:28 
  529 327   785 Carol Schmal            F    57 Indian Harbour Beach    58:02.4   57:22.1 18:28 
  530 203   784 Tim Schmal              M    53 Indian Harbour Beach    58:02.5   57:22.8 18:29 
  531 328   609 Kim Botelho             F    50 Palm Bay FL             57:41.4   57:23.3 18:29 
  532 329   757 Venice Matiello         F    10 South Beach FL          57:28.0   57:24.1 18:29 
  533 330   243 Cheryl Austin           F    60 Palm Bay FL             58:17.1   57:34.3 18:32 
  534 331   409 Susan Brown             F    41 Melbourne Beach FL      57:35.0   57:35.0 18:33 
  535 332   763 Renee Goodie            F    64 Mims FL                 58:11.4   57:35.9 18:33 
  536 333   764 Taylor McCarthy         F    07 Melbourne Beach FL      58:11.8   57:37.1 18:33 
  537 204   794 Pete Mann               M    67 Melbourne FL            58:04.6   57:43.0 18:35 
  538 334   459 Stephanie McLoughlin    F    28 Melbourne FL            58:43.6   57:45.5 18:36 
  539 335   458 Amy Boyson              F    28 West Melbourne FL       58:43.6   57:45.6 18:36 
  540 336   480 Anya Meier              F    09 Melbourne FL            58:09.6   57:50.9 18:38 
  541 337   765 Renee McCarthy          F    41 Melbourne Beach FL      58:24.9   58:24.9 18:49 
  542 205   718 Russell Rathfon         M    55 St Johns FL             59:30.0   58:39.7 18:53 
  543 338   719 Terri Rathfon           F    53 St Johns FL             59:29.7   58:40.2 18:54 
  544 339   343 Ann Carney              F    58 Indialantic FL          58:46.6   58:46.6 18:56 
  545 340   432 Sharon Booth            F    61 Melbourne FL            59:32.1   58:49.3 18:56 
  546 341   207 Barbara Heeb            F    73 Melbourne FL            59:36.8   59:10.6 19:03 
  547 342   313 Gail Walker             F    75 Indialantic FL          59:37.4   59:11.2 19:03 
  548 343   210 Dottie Ward             F    75 Melbourne FL            59:38.0   59:15.6 19:05 
  549 344   429 Pamela Crouch           F    47 Viera FL              1:00:27.3   59:45.1 19:14 
  550 345   430 Sandy Simon             F    58 Viera FL              1:00:33.2   59:50.2 19:16 
  551 346   523 Sheryl Williams         F    54 Grant FL              1:01:01.9 1:00:21.7 19:26 
  552 206   522 David Williams          M    49 Grant FL              1:01:03.9 1:00:23.4 19:27 
  553 347   521 Colleen Chamberlain     F    49 Melbourne FL          1:01:17.3 1:00:26.6 19:28 
  554 348   456 Ana Rhodes              F    35 Viera FL              1:00:29.2 1:00:29.2 19:29 
  555 207   651 Lex Caddell             M    11 Indialantic FL        1:01:33.3 1:00:36.0 19:31 
  556 349   444 Elizabeth Wright        F    26 Indialantic FL        1:01:34.1 1:00:36.3 19:31 
  557 208   653 Scott Caddell           M    45 Indialantic FL        1:01:34.3 1:00:37.2 19:31 
  558 209   839 Steve Koovs             M    66 Satellite Beach FL    1:01:17.8 1:00:41.7 19:33 
  559 350   475 Jenifer Hofer           F    36 Palm Bay FL           1:01:30.2 1:00:45.3 19:34 
  560 351   282 Katie Murphy            F    11 Cocoa Beach FL        1:01:25.7 1:01:01.6 19:39 
  561 210   780 Howard Cohen            M    43 Indialantic FL        1:01:48.7 1:01:13.4 19:43 
  562 352   389 Lisa Silva Moore        F    34 Melbourne FL          1:02:33.8 1:01:44.0 19:53 
  563 353   464 Chase Clough            F    14 Indialantic FL        1:02:46.1 1:01:59.9 19:58 
  564 354   526 Madison Cortes          F    08 Indialantic FL        1:02:50.4 1:02:38.4 20:10 
  565 355   357 Juliet Hobbs            F    53 Melbourne FL          1:02:51.2 1:02:38.9 20:10 
  566 356   208 Roberta Osterling       F    80 Satellite Beach FL    1:06:49.2 1:06:32.7 21:26 
  567 211   756 Chandler Mattiello      M    12 South Beach FL        1:10:22.2 1:10:20.4 22:39 
  568 357   327 Evelyn Young            F    72 Malabar FL            1:25:11.1 1:24:32.4 27:13 
*
*
PERSONAL RECORD CHALLENGE
WITCH WAY 5K
2014

        NAME            PR YEAR   2008-2013    2014 Time Diff   PR?
Waclawski,Christie          2013       51:52    33:20   18:32    PR
Redish,Reece                2013       42:14    29:30   12:44    PR
Dowding,Jackson             2013       44:24    32:41   11:43    PR
Caddell,Lily                2013       52:23    40:58   11:25    PR
Gabbasova,Anastasia         2013       43:37    33:12   10:25    PR
Cohen,Brooke                2011       42:00    32:23   09:37    PR
Lagasca,Jason               2013       49:42    41:01   08:41    PR
Lagasca,Jake                2013       49:43    41:03   08:40    PR
Weaver,Rick                 2013       31:01    22:51   08:10    PR
Stoll,Marissa               2013       46:44    38:58   07:46    PR
Karlovitch,Kelly            2013       40:33    32:54   07:39    PR
Ogburn,Joshua               2012       42:12    35:08   07:04    PR
Sloms,Claudine              2013       54:52    47:56   06:56    PR
Rudloff,Amalea              2013       39:28    32:37   06:51    PR
Marks,Matthew               2013       31:06    24:30   06:36    PR
Coates,Story                2013       31:26    25:30   05:56    PR
Hobbs,Jerry                 2013       28:59    23:17   05:42    PR
Meier,Tristan               2012       34:30    28:52   05:38    PR
Green,Charles               2013       58:39    53:29   05:10    PR
Wright,Ethan                2010       34:16    29:10   05:06    PR
Lushman,Brooke              2013       35:40    30:41   04:59    PR
Ingram,Jason                2013       29:33    24:53   04:40    PR
Pittman,Erin                2013       34:23    29:47   04:36    PR
Callahan,Christena          2013       34:25    29:51   04:34    PR
Peters,Eric                 2013       33:43    29:14   04:29    PR
Garner,Scott                2012       29:20    24:57   04:23    PR
Seifert,Lauren              2012       32:42    28:21   04:21    PR
Webb,Caleb                  2013       29:57    25:44   04:13    PR
Webb,Wesley                 2013       29:57    25:45   04:12    PR
Brown,Corbin                2013       36:04    32:11   03:53    PR
Coates,Roxanne              2013       31:26    27:49   03:37    PR
Celenski,Rosemary           2011       49:58    46:37   03:21    PR
Jaime,Paul                  2011       21:43    18:23   03:20    PR
Jaime,Lynn                  2012       26:35    23:18   03:17    PR
Bjorklund,Jackson           2013       35:58    32:42   03:16    PR
Bjorklund,Carl              2013       35:58    32:44   03:14    PR
Geach,Kerri                 2013       34:16    31:06   03:10    PR
Anderson,Mackenzie          2012       31:02    27:56   03:06    PR
Hobbs,Jessica               2013       41:11    38:08   03:03    PR
Theophelis,Phoebe           2012       34:11    31:16   02:55    PR
Williams,Sheryl             2013       03:07    00:22   02:45    PR
Williams,David              2013       03:07    00:24   02:43    PR
Peters,Donna                2012       33:25    30:45   02:40    PR
Mattern,Chuck               2012       35:56    33:29   02:27    PR
Wilkson,Steve               2011       40:53    38:29   02:24    PR
Ronan,Michelle              2013       44:54    42:32   02:22    PR
Cortes,Robert               2013       25:31    23:11   02:20    PR
Speir,Cade                  2012       38:17    35:58   02:19    PR
Nigh,Jason                  2012       28:45    26:29   02:16    PR
Drack,Sarah                 2012       31:47    29:31   02:16    PR
Miceli,Anthony              2012       27:33    25:21   02:12    PR
Hodgkins,Morgan             2013       30:10    28:00   02:10    PR
Miller,Tim                  2012       31:25    29:17   02:08    PR
Postma,Linda                2012       37:19    35:14   02:05    PR
Miller,Caleb                2012       31:19    29:18   02:01    PR
Hevia,Alexander             2012       21:21    19:22   01:59    PR
List,Chris                  2012       34:00    32:12   01:48    PR
Theophelis,Ali              2012       28:48    27:09   01:39    PR
Yurkovic,Andre              2012       46:08    44:31   01:37    PR
Robinson,Todd               2013       22:21    20:46   01:35    PR
Cassetta,Ginny              2013       34:53    33:20   01:33    PR
Erickson,Abigail            2013       40:29    38:59   01:30    PR
Warburton,Gerry             2008       47:12    45:43   01:29    PR
Griffin,Greg                2013       26:12    24:47   01:25    PR
Imel,Jennifer               2013       29:17    27:53   01:24    PR
Delia,Adrian                2013       23:06    21:43   01:23    PR
Mccarl,Mark                 2013       53:10    51:49   01:21    PR
McCarl,Julianne             2013       53:09    51:49   01:20    PR
Baker,Steven                2013       21:11    19:55   01:16    PR
Sikoski,Paul                2012       23:42    22:30   01:12    PR
Yurkovic,Mary               2012       50:55    49:45   01:10    PR
Hackford,Christine          2013       49:51    48:44   01:07    PR
Redish,Gillian              2013       39:20    38:14   01:06    PR
Staples,Lesa                2013       49:51    48:45   01:06    PR
Mollett,Grant               2011       26:55    25:52   01:03    PR
Scalero,Michael             2012       29:38    28:39   00:59    PR
Peters,Lisa                 2013       33:43    32:44   00:59    PR
Bailey,Sydney               2013       38:48    37:57   00:51    PR
Bukowski,Stephanie          2013       34:23    33:42   00:41    PR
Geach,Jackson               2013       25:28    24:49   00:39    PR
Walters,George              2013       25:24    24:49   00:35    PR
Bailey,Jaime                2013       38:41    38:08   00:33    PR
Harris,Robin                2012       31:28    31:07   00:21    PR
Rogers,Erika                2013       40:30    40:09   00:21    PR
Weaver,Ashley               2013       41:34    41:16   00:18    PR
Semenko,Kelly               2011       28:10    27:56   00:14    PR
Wade,Kallie                 2011       47:49    47:39   00:10    PR
Butler,Betsy                2012       23:29    23:20   00:09    PR
Griffin,Sara                2013       40:46    40:37   00:09    PR
Berlin,Mary                 2013       56:25    56:16   00:09    PR
Miller,Leonard              2012       45:44    45:37   00:07    PR
Bristol,Jason               2011       27:02    26:59   00:03    PR
Strickland,Kenneth          2011       36:15    36:12   00:03    PR
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites