• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
True Colors 5K Results
True Colors 5K RUN/WALK
September 27, 2014 7:30 am Start
Eau Gallie Square, Melbourne, Florida
Race Director: Alyson Alley (thempto@gmail.com)
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

OVERALL RESULTS
Place Sex No.   Name                    Sex Age City, State           Time      Net       Pace     
===== === ===== ======================= === === ===================== ========= ========= ===== 
    1   1  2363 Art Anderson            M    55 Melbourne FL            20:10.0   20:09.9  6:30 
    2   2  2340 Micah Vanatta           M    47 Titusville FL           20:27.7   20:27.2  6:35 
    3   3  2368 Tony Bills              M    53 Indialantic FL          20:38.8   20:38.4  6:39 
    4   4  2262 Kenneth Vercammen       M    55 Edison NJ               22:09.0   22:08.1  7:08 
    5   5  2371 Will Ford               M    40 Cleveland FL            22:09.6   22:08.6  7:08 
    6   1  2362 Michele Longstreet      F    42 Indialantic FL          23:14.2   23:13.5  7:29 
    7   6  2216 Charley Pavlick         M    10 Melbourne FL            23:41.4   23:39.1  7:37 
    8   2  2333 Cassandra Wyzik         F    30 Satellite Beach FL      23:50.5   23:45.7  7:39 
    9   3  2357 Kaylee Kraver           F    10 Merritt Island FL       23:46.6   23:46.2  7:40 
   10   7  2313 Andy Cameron            M    33 Indialantic FL          23:48.5   23:47.4  7:40 
   11   8  2375 Rc Cofer                M    48 Indialantic FL          24:08.5   23:52.1  7:41 
   12   4  2366 Anna Grace Cornell      F    11 Brunswick FL            24:04.0   24:04.0  7:45 
   13   9  2376 Greg Robinson           M    39 Melbourne FL            24:12.3   24:06.7  7:46 
   14   5  2260 Kathy Bils              F    52 Indialantic FL          24:39.7   24:35.3  7:55 
   15   6  2283 Teresa Duce             F    55 Satellite Beach FL      25:12.4   25:10.8  8:07 
   16   7  2369 Lea Anne Richard        F    47 Melbourne FL            25:16.7   25:12.3  8:07 
   17  10  2206 Greg Griffin            M    57 Cocoa Beach FL          25:14.8   25:12.8  8:07 
   18  11  2217 Henry Pavlick           M    11 Melbourne FL            25:40.3   25:38.2  8:16 
   19  12  2212 Adrian Delia            M    09 Indialantic FL          25:45.2   25:43.0  8:17 
   20   8  2256 Tracey Hnat             F    37 Melbourne Beach FL      26:18.8   26:01.9  8:23 
   21  13  2273 Caleb Webb              M    09 Indialantic FL          26:25.8   26:20.1  8:29 
   22  14  2277 Wesley Webb             M    42 Indialantic FL          26:27.0   26:20.9  8:29 
   23  15  2372 Gregg Kraver            M    51 Merritt Island FL       26:53.9   26:49.0  8:38 
   24  16  2254 Joe Hnat                M    42 Melbourne Beach FL      27:34.6   27:20.1  8:48 
   25  17  2353 Dylan Maxik             M    10 Indialantic FL          27:27.7   27:24.6  8:50 
   26  18  2250 Kurt Kwader             M    48 Satellite Beach FL      27:37.6   27:26.7  8:51 
   27  19  2285 Jacob Mulvehill         M    30 Indian Harbour Beach    27:51.0   27:43.4  8:56 
   28   9  2286 Katie Mulvehill         F    40 Indian Harbour Beach    28:05.9   27:58.4  9:01 
   29  20  2213 Hayden Delia            M    07 Indialantic FL          28:29.4   28:27.4  9:10 
   30  10  2218 Sheila Pavlick          F    51 Melbourne FL            28:37.8   28:29.5  9:11 
   31  21  2308 Jonathan Ring           M    10 Melbourne FL            28:35.5   28:33.8  9:12 
   32  11  2314 Kasey Cameron           F    33 Indialantic FL          28:43.6   28:40.2  9:14 
   33  12  2330 Ellie Sheets            F    11 Melbourne FL            29:02.6   28:58.1  9:20 
   34  13  2327 Alexandra Theophelis    F    13 Melbourne Beach FL      29:02.8   28:58.1  9:20 
   35  14  2373 Alexis Garcia           F    24 Melbourne FL            29:16.8   29:12.0  9:24 
   36  22  2328 Lee Theophelis          M    53 Melbourne Beach FL      29:34.4   29:15.6  9:26 
   37  23  2350 Ignatius Morrison       M    10 Melbourne FL            29:35.5   29:32.7  9:31 
   38  24  2354 Ian Maxik               M    12 Indialantic FL          29:47.1   29:42.4  9:34 
   39  15  2364 Yasmin Jarman           F    59 Grant FL                29:52.4   29:49.1  9:36 
   40  16  2242 Janet Hurlburt          F    45 Melbourne FL            30:51.6   30:32.7  9:50 
   41  25  2367 Louis Brashear          M    58 Melbourne FL            30:40.0   30:37.4  9:52 
   42  26  2356 David Ring              M    49 Melbourne FL            31:02.4   30:46.2  9:55 
   43  17  2370 Lisa Arnett             F    43 Viera FL                31:14.7   30:50.3  9:56 
   44  27  2319 Greg Mckay              M    67 Cape Canaveral FL       31:32.2   30:55.2  9:58 
   45  28  2282 Wayne Wilkerson         M    56 Merritt Island FL       31:25.7   31:18.8 10:05 
   46  29  2267 Noah Techoueyres        M    07 Indialantic FL          31:35.3   31:31.8 10:09 
   47  18  2266 Julieta Techoueyres     F    43 Indialantic FL          31:47.5   31:43.3 10:13 
   48  30  2281 Joe Deen                M    58 Sharpes FL              31:53.9   31:51.6 10:16 
   49  19  2378 Ashley Schiemmer        F    27 Sheboygan WI            32:09.1   32:00.3 10:19 
   50  31  2252 Tjay Carroll            M    11 Melbourne FL            32:07.9   32:03.3 10:20 
   51  20  2284 Penny Naugle            F    61 Satellite Beach FL      32:27.6   32:19.3 10:25 
   52  32  2274 Jaden Webb              M    13 Indialantic FL          32:31.4   32:26.4 10:27 
   53  33  2317 Lucas Evans             M    09 Palm Bay FL             32:32.0   32:30.6 10:28 
   54  21  2309 Jackie Tracy            F    29 Melbourne FL            32:43.6   32:34.5 10:30 
   55  34  2293 Jerry Gamdy             M    53 Melbourne FL            32:49.9   32:35.0 10:30 
   56  22  2329 Phoebe Theophelis       F    13 Melbourne Beach FL      32:41.2   32:36.3 10:30 
   57  23  2238 Alexa Johnson           F    13 Melbourne FL            32:51.5   32:40.9 10:32 
   58  35  2352 Russell Morrison        M    50 Melbourne FL            33:01.7   32:45.4 10:33 
   59  24  2377 Katya Mastny            F    54 Palm Bay FL             32:58.9   32:50.3 10:35 
   60  36  2265 Tom Techoueyres         M    46 Indialantic FL          32:56.3   32:52.3 10:35 
   61  25  2264 Linda M Lundstedt       F    53 West Melbourne FL       33:11.1   33:03.5 10:39 
   62  37  2246 Michael Gibson          M    38 Melbourne FL            33:34.1   33:15.9 10:43 
   63  26  2292 Michele Gamdy           F    50 Melbourne FL            33:41.6   33:26.4 10:46 
   64  38  2315 Cliff Roberts           M    37 Palm Bay FL             34:28.0   33:58.6 10:57 
   65  27  2316 Nicole Roberts          F    35 Palm Bay FL             34:28.6   33:59.9 10:57 
   66  39  2312 Aiden Cameron           M    07 Indialantic FL          34:09.7   34:05.8 10:59 
   67  40  2223 Christopher M Julius Wi M    30 Melbourne FL            34:14.5   34:09.2 11:00 
   68  41  2280 Ethan Thomas            M    06 Cocoa Beach FL          34:19.9   34:16.3 11:02 
   69  28  2257 Charlotte Mcmahon       F    70 Satellite Beach FL      34:41.7   34:27.1 11:06 
   70  29  2247 Mindy Gibson            F    39 Melbourne FL            34:49.7   34:31.0 11:07 
   71  30  2336 Astrid Gibson           F    08 Melbourne FL            34:49.3   34:31.1 11:07 
   72  42  2248 Ken Flieder             M    56 Cocoa  FL               34:44.2   34:36.0 11:09 
   73  43  2268 Timothy Harrell         M    38 Rockledge FL            35:25.1   34:59.7 11:16 
   74  31  2348 Susan Houts             F    36 Palm Bay FL             36:46.2   36:31.2 11:46 
   75  44  2305 Mason Morrell           M    06 Melbourne FL            36:45.9   36:42.9 11:50 
   76  32  2270 Katie Dion              F    11 Merritt Island FL       37:38.6   37:36.0 12:07 
   77  33  2326 Sara Griffin            F    55 Rockledge FL            38:02.7   37:47.8 12:10 
   78  34  2358 Audrey Smith            F    45 Melbourne FL            38:22.8   37:57.5 12:14 
   79  35  2201 Kimberly Fannin         F    24 Tallahassee FL          38:07.4   37:59.6 12:14 
   80  36  2214 Janice Brown            F    50 Melbourne FL            38:55.1   38:38.1 12:27 
   81  37  2245 Tara Foye Clark         F    38 Melbourne FL            39:20.6   38:49.5 12:30 
   82  45  2244 Dave Clark              M    39 Melbourne FL            39:20.9   38:49.9 12:30 
   83  38  2335 Tiffany Olivarez        F    31 Melbourne FL            40:00.8   39:51.3 12:50 
   84  39  2338 Sieulana Mohan          F    30 West Melbourne FL       40:14.6   40:01.6 12:53 
   85  40  2334 Jessica Mosca           F    33 Melbourne FL            40:20.7   40:11.0 12:57 
   86  41  2361 Jane Stacy              F    58 Cocoa Beach FL          41:19.1   41:05.4 13:14 
   87  46  2322 Jerry West              M    52 Melbourne FL            41:24.7   41:13.2 13:17 
   88  42  2323 Valerie West            F    49 Melbourne FL            41:24.4   41:13.9 13:17 
   89  47  2299 Vincent Stazzone        M    40 Indian Harbour Beach    42:00.9   41:40.9 13:25 
   90  43  2297 Marissa Stazzone        F    10 Indian Harbour Beach    42:01.3   41:41.3 13:26 
   91  44  2351 Imelia Morrison         F    07 Melbourne FL            42:09.1   41:53.3 13:29 
   92  45  2255 Nilah Hnat              F    07 Melbourne Beach FL      42:27.6   42:11.7 13:35 
   93  46  2355 Susan Maxik             F    37 Indialantic FL          42:54.2   42:40.8 13:45 
   94  48  2341 Alex Pollan             M    07 Melbourne FL            42:44.8   42:41.9 13:45 
   95  47  2215 Madison Mills           F    10 Melbourne FL            42:56.9   42:43.7 13:46 
   96  48  2365 Deborah Webster         F    48 Brunswick FL            43:31.4   43:14.9 13:56 
   97  49  2243 Josh Walker             M    26 Melbourne FL            43:54.1   43:24.3 13:59 
   98  49  2207 Ruth Suman              F    55 Melbourne FL            45:30.4   45:01.8 14:30 
   99  50  2290 Jason Strenski          M    52 Melbourne FL            45:24.1   45:09.6 14:33 
  100  51  2302 Jason Joy               M    40 Palm Bay FL             45:44.7   45:15.5 14:34 
  101  50  2271 Niccole Dion            F    35 Merritt Island FL       45:43.9   45:35.6 14:41 
  102  51  2269 Emma Dion               F    09 Merritt Island FL       45:44.4   45:36.3 14:41 
  103  52  2222 Tobin Laughlin          M    07 Rockledge FL            46:33.8   46:11.7 14:53 
  104  53  2303 Jack Morrell            M    05 Melbourne FL            46:24.1   46:12.2 14:53 
  105  52  2304 Katrina Morrell         F    40 Melbourne FL            46:24.9   46:13.0 14:53 
  106  54  2219 Brian Laughlin          M    44 Rockledge FL            46:46.3   46:23.6 14:56 
  107  55  2278 Albert Thomas           M    73 Indian Harbour Beach    46:49.8   46:34.3 15:00 
  108  53  2287 Daksha Patel            F    53 Satellite Beach FL      47:45.9   47:39.2 15:21 
  109  54  2289 Shweta Patel            F    09 Satellite Beach FL      47:45.7   47:39.3 15:21 
  110  56  2288 Nikhil Patel            M    13 Satellite Beach FL      47:46.3   47:39.8 15:21 
  111  55  2310 Lisa Johnson            F    45 Melbourne FL            48:15.9   47:56.8 15:26 
  112  57  2311 Ron Johnson             M    45 Melbourne FL            48:15.6   47:57.6 15:27 
  113  58  2339 David Young             M    53 Melbourne FL            48:18.2   47:59.3 15:27 
  114  56  2221 Marley Laughlin         F    08 Rockledge FL            49:57.4   49:34.2 15:58 
  115  57  2220 Marcie Laughlin         F    42 Rockledge FL            49:59.3   49:35.9 15:58 
  116  58  2239 Denise Johnson          F    53 Melbourne FL            50:12.5   50:02.4 16:07 
  117  59  2374 Ryan Coffer             F    08 Indialantic FL          50:32.4   50:18.7 16:12 
  118  60  2337 Helen Gibson            F    69 Melbourne FL            50:45.2   50:24.3 16:14 
  119  59  2318 Micah Evans             M    06 Palm Bay FL             50:26.1   50:24.5 16:14 
  120  60  2359 Charles McLarty         M    40 Satellite Beach FL      50:53.0   50:34.7 16:17 
  121  61  2360 Harper McLarty          F    07 Satellite Beach FL      50:53.3   50:37.4 16:18 
  122  62  2345 Ella Hood               F    06 West Melbourne FL       53:42.2   53:29.1 17:13 
  123  63  2343 Carlyne Rooney          F    47 Melbourne FL            54:17.3   53:56.6 17:22 
  124  64  2279 Cindy Thomas            F    61 Indian Harbour Beach    54:35.1   54:19.3 17:30 
  125  61  2275 Samuel Webb             M    10 Indialantic FL          57:28.3   57:05.5 18:23 
  126  65  2306 Scarlett Hurlburt       F    06 Melbourne FL            58:22.6   57:55.1 18:39 
  127  66  2276 Sarah Webb              F    40 Indialantic FL          58:26.2   58:03.5 18:42 
  128  67  2272 Mary June Joseph        F    67 Satellite Beach FL      58:39.5   58:17.6 18:46 
  129  68  2307 Graecyn Hurlburt        F    03 Melbourne FL            58:54.1   58:26.0 18:49 
  130  62  2241 David Hurlburt          M    46 Melbourne FL            58:53.7   58:26.1 18:49 
  131  69  2240 Nancy Hurlburt          F    73 Melbourne FL            58:53.8   58:26.6 18:49 
  132  63  2253 Tanner Coe              M    20 Melbourne FL            59:32.5   59:19.5 19:06 
  133  70  2209 Alyson Alley            F    43 Melbourne FL            59:29.8   59:29.8 19:09 
  134  64  2210 Austin Alley            M    08 Melbourne FL            59:29.8   59:29.8 19:09 
  135  65  2381 Ryan Curry              M    05 Melbourne FL          1:04:34.0 1:04:30.3 20:46 
  136  66  2226 John Kovary             M    46 Satellite Beach FL    1:05:00.3 1:04:36.0 20:48 
  137  71  2261 Roberta Osterling       F    80 Satellite Beach FL    1:05:04.1 1:04:36.0 20:48 
  138  67  2380 Mason Curry             M    06 Melbourne FL          1:04:38.8 1:04:36.3 20:48 
  139  72  2227 Lisa Kovary             F    43 Satellite Beach FL    1:05:02.4 1:04:39.2 20:49 
  140  73  2228 Mia Kovary              F    06 Satellite Beach FL    1:05:01.8 1:04:39.8 20:49 
  141  74  2379 Rachel Curry            F    40 Melbourne FL          1:05:06.4 1:04:51.9 20:53 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites