• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Sister Run 5K Results
SISTER RUN 5K RUN/WALK 
August 30, 2014 7:30 am Start
Ryckman Park, Melbourne Beach, Florida
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

OVERALL RESULTS
Place Sex No.   Name                    Sex Age City, State           Time      Net       Pace     
===== === ===== ======================= === === ===================== ========= ========= ===== 
    1   1  3718 Matt Suttles            M    33 Viera FL                19:15.8   19:15.8  6:12 
    2   2  2918 John Wall               M    44 Viera FL                19:39.0   19:39.0  6:20 
    3   3  3707 Joe Lento               M    44 Cocoa Beach FL          19:46.0   19:45.1  6:22 
    4   4  2976 Art Anderson            M    55 Melbourne FL            19:48.0   19:46.7  6:22 
    5   1  2948 Dina Viselli            F    29 Melbourne FL            19:52.5   19:51.6  6:24 
    6   5  2946 Matt Mahoney            M    59 Melbourne FL            20:13.6   20:13.6  6:31 
    7   6  2914 Kole Romero             M    14 Cape Canaveral FL       21:26.1   21:25.1  6:54 
    8   7  2983 Steve Karpacs           M    51 Tampa FL                21:34.0   21:33.7  6:57 
    9   8  2964 Jeff Hathaway           M    46 Melbourne FL            21:39.9   21:36.9  6:58 
   10   9  2996 Vince Bohbot            M    47 Indialantic FL          21:44.3   21:43.5  7:00 
   11  10  1924 Travis Grant            M    33 Indialantic FL          22:09.8   22:05.1  7:07 
   12  11  1974 Tom Lamborn             M    56 Sanford FL              22:20.1   22:17.0  7:11 
   13  12  2905 Nicholas Kellar         M    26 Melbourne FL            23:14.9   23:01.7  7:25 
   14  13  2937 Roderick Allen          M    26 Satellite Beach FL      23:11.2   23:10.3  7:28 
   15   2  2979 Michele Longstreet      F    42 Indialantic FL          23:16.7   23:15.4  7:30 
   16  14  2993 Wolfgang Jensen         M    63 Indialantic FL          23:24.9   23:22.7  7:32 
   17  15  2977 Roger Cohen             M    49 Melbourne Beach FL      23:50.9   23:50.5  7:41 
   18  16  3712 Janathan Blackburn      M    38 Vero Beach FL           24:04.1   23:52.1  7:41 
   19  17   802 Greg Griffin            M    57 Cocoa Beach FL          24:14.0   24:07.1  7:46 
   20   3   811 Nicole Edwards          F    31 Antioch IL              24:17.5   24:13.2  7:48 
   21  18  2971 David Grider            M    53 Indialantic FL          24:34.6   24:33.6  7:55 
   22   4   868 Teresa Duce             F    55 Satellite Beach FL      24:37.2   24:35.3  7:55 
   23  19   808 Michael Zeitfuss        M    70 Satellite Beach FL      24:49.0   24:42.5  7:58 
   24  20  2975 Roger Rouiller          M    75 Fort Pierce FL          24:53.8   24:53.8  8:01 
   25  21   894 Kevin Barney            M    42 Indialantic FL          25:08.4   24:54.1  8:01 
   26   5  1988 Amanda Meyer            F    42 Melbourne FL            25:14.5   24:54.6  8:02 
   27   6  3725 Colleen McNatt          F    41 Satellite Beach FL      25:57.9   25:39.8  8:16 
   28   7  3727 Carly McNatt            F    09 Satellite Beach FL      25:59.4   25:41.3  8:17 
   29  22  1920 Adam Sibol              M    27 Indian Harbour Beach    26:12.1   26:06.3  8:25 
   30  23  1938 Jim Schroeder           M    67 Indialantic FL          26:37.1   26:26.1  8:31 
   31  24  2972 David Alexander         M    53 Satellite Beach FL      27:01.3   26:43.9  8:37 
   32   8  1991 Danika Warren           F    42 Melbourne Beach FL      26:58.6   26:51.7  8:39 
   33  25  1910 Mike Blumenberg         M    30 Melbourne FL            27:12.2   27:03.9  8:43 
   34   9   834 Jennifer Fairbank       F    42 West Melbourne FL       27:24.1   27:09.2  8:45 
   35  10  2957 Kristy Mattice          F    34 Melbourne FL            27:24.3   27:15.7  8:47 
   36  26  1951 Michael Ammen           M    62 Palm Bay FL             27:30.1   27:16.6  8:47 
   37  27  2949 Joshua Goodfellow       M    27 Vero Beach FL           28:13.7   27:17.1  8:47 
   38  11  2986 Jo Anne Boland          F    47 Melbourne FL            27:31.1   27:24.1  8:50 
   39  12   892 Terry Weber             F    51 Melbourne FL            27:43.2   27:39.5  8:55 
   40  28  1990 Regan Stradtmann        M    46 Grant FL                28:09.3   27:48.8  8:58 
   41  13  1902 Gail Fay                F    47 Palm Bay FL             28:14.3   27:56.8  9:00 
   42  14  1952 Kristen Apraiz          F    33 Gainesville FL          28:13.3   28:00.0  9:01 
   43  15  1954 Kelly Davila            F    32 Rockledge FL            28:19.9   28:06.9  9:03 
   44  16  1977 Amy Shogren             F    42 Reno NV                 28:26.9   28:13.1  9:05 
   45  29  3719 Mike Pedone Jr          M    09 Palm Bay FL             28:19.1   28:18.9  9:07 
   46  17  1989 Maegen Pearce           F    29 Satellite Beach FL      29:01.5   28:43.1  9:15 
   47  30  1944 Brent Cook              M    64 Orlando FL              28:49.0   28:44.8  9:16 
   48  31  2978 William Wyman           M    43 Palm Bay FL             29:14.4   28:51.9  9:18 
   49  18  1961 Chandni Patel           F    24 Melbourne FL            28:55.3   28:52.3  9:18 
   50  19   855 Regina Acquaviva        F    22 Malabar FL              28:54.8   28:52.6  9:18 
   51  32   866 Timothy O'Sullivan      M    14 Bridgewater NJ          29:03.2   28:59.4  9:20 
   52  20   885 Jacquelyn Merrill       F    26 Palm Bay FL             29:12.6   29:02.0  9:21 
   53  21  1934 Angie Friers            F    43 Melbourne FL            29:06.3   29:04.8  9:22 
   54  22   890 Calla Hess              F    51 Palm Bay FL             29:14.3   29:08.9  9:23 
   55  23   896 Lakisha Davis           F    29 Orlando FL              29:39.6   29:13.1  9:25 
   56  33  2998 Kyle Ahler              M    26 Palm Bay FL             29:35.3   29:22.2  9:28 
   57  34   878 Mike Sciarrino          M    35 West Melbourne FL       29:54.8   29:24.7  9:28 
   58  35  1982 Jorge Cortes            M    33 Palm Bay FL             30:10.3   29:31.4  9:31 
   59  36  3701 Vitas Mikenas           M    36 Indialantic FL          30:09.3   29:44.0  9:35 
   60  37  1905 Gerry Fahey             M    71 Melbourne FL            29:50.6   29:49.9  9:37 
   61  24   884 Lisa Merrill            F    27 Palm Bay FL             30:03.1   29:53.0  9:38 
   62  25  2938 Kirstie Allen           F    24 Satellite Beach FL      30:05.2   29:53.5  9:38 
   63  38  2969 Ryan Witzel             M    29 Melbourne FL            30:21.1   30:02.4  9:41 
   64  39  2994 Louis Brashear          M    58 Melbourne FL            30:14.8   30:03.7  9:41 
   65  26  2945 Marcy Dolan             F    49 Prattville AL           30:59.5   30:26.7  9:48 
   66  27  2917 Christie Waechter       F    41 Indialantic FL          30:35.5   30:28.4  9:49 
   67  28  2966 Yena Morgan             F    43 Melbourne FL            30:34.9   30:29.3  9:49 
   68  29   818 Ria Boley               F    51 Orlando FL              31:19.5   30:42.4  9:54 
   69  30  3722 Kathy Nardone           F    47 West Melbourne FL       31:08.7   30:44.8  9:54 
   70  31  2934 Yasmin Jarman           F    59 Grant FL                30:57.5   30:50.3  9:56 
   71  32   826 Yvette Nelson           F    49 West Melbourne FL       31:03.7   30:55.5  9:58 
   72  33  1919 Jennifer Mikenas        F    37 Indialantic FL          31:26.0   31:00.8  9:59 
   73  40  2922 Joe Deen                M    57 Sharpes FL              31:24.9   31:16.3 10:04 
   74  34   883 Melodie Esposito        F    59 Melbourne FL            31:31.3   31:21.9 10:06 
   75  35  2942 Rebekah Simmons         F    30 Satellite Beach FL      31:51.4   31:23.0 10:07 
   76  36  1945 Robin DeBlake           F    58 Orlando FL              31:28.9   31:24.7 10:07 
   77  37  2984 Claire Keneally         F    59 Tampa FL                31:32.0   31:29.3 10:09 
   78  41  1960 Bobby Mulford           M    23 Indialantic FL          31:46.1   31:34.1 10:10 
   79  38  1955 Brooke Garofalo         F    18 Melbourne Beach FL      31:46.2   31:34.9 10:10 
   80  42  2980 Randy Dalrymple         M    61 Indialantic FL          31:53.7   31:37.4 10:11 
   81  39  2930 Maureen Morley          F    64 Rockledge FL            31:57.9   31:41.9 10:13 
   82  40   830 Catherine Bush          F    24 Cocoa FL                31:56.3   31:42.1 10:13 
   83  43  2992 Juan Melendez           M    17 Melbourne FL            32:32.0   31:44.2 10:13 
   84  41  1911 Elizabeth Donaldson     F    63 Melbourne FL            32:10.2   31:47.5 10:14 
   85  42  1998 Jaclyn Dean             F    24 Melbourne FL            32:19.9   32:00.8 10:19 
   86  44   864 Dan O'Sullivan          M    46 Bridgewater NJ          32:13.7   32:04.5 10:20 
   87  45   843 Kevin Thier             M    48 Melbourne FL            32:42.2   32:12.6 10:23 
   88  46  1912 Chuck Mattern           M    53 Melbourne FL            32:52.0   32:31.8 10:29 
   89  43  1937 Sharyn Minner           F    29 Melbourne FL            32:45.4   32:44.0 10:33 
   90  44  1994 Megan Brown             F    31 Palm Bay FL             33:08.4   32:44.4 10:33 
   91  45   838 Susan Then              F    67 Indian Harbour Beach    33:03.8   32:45.9 10:33 
   92  46  1976 Pamela Munch            F    54 Melbourne Beach FL      33:06.4   33:01.4 10:38 
   93  47  1972 Scarlett Hays           F    43 Indian Harbour Beach    33:07.1   33:02.0 10:38 
   94  48  2989 Samantha Wiener         F    33 Indian Harbour Beach    33:18.0   33:11.9 10:42 
   95  49  2985 Lisa Milam              F    57 Malabar FL              33:19.6   33:13.7 10:42 
   96  50   846 Anne Smith              F    51 Palm Bay FL             34:03.7   33:37.9 10:50 
   97  51  2929 Linda Lundstedt         F    53 West Melbourne FL       34:00.6   33:48.5 10:53 
   98  52  2906 Alysson Lyons           F    32 Rockledge FL            34:11.8   33:51.7 10:54 
   99  53  1923 Katie Grant             F    33 Indialantic FL          33:56.6   33:51.8 10:54 
  100  54   857 Dana Gish               F    28 Melbourne FL            34:01.7   33:57.7 10:56 
  101  55  2908 Jenna Matheny           F    28 Melbourne FL            34:01.9   33:58.3 10:57 
  102  47   861 David Farrall           M    65 Melbourne Beach FL      34:36.3   34:29.6 11:07 
  103  48   848 Ken Flieder             M    56 Cocoa FL                34:50.8   34:37.1 11:09 
  104  56   865 Caroline O'Sullivan     F    12 Bridgewater NJ          35:03.0   34:54.4 11:15 
  105  57   867 Donna O'Sullivan        F    49 Bridgewater NJ          35:04.6   34:55.6 11:15 
  106  58   898 Ann Strahlo             F    54 Melbourne FL            35:18.8   35:04.5 11:18 
  107  59  2941 Candice Johnson         F    29 Melbourne FL            35:34.4   35:07.0 11:19 
  108  60  1971 Heather Felix           F    42 melbourne FL            35:17.2   35:09.9 11:20 
  109  49   837 George Then             M    72 Indian Harbour Beach    35:29.0   35:11.0 11:20 
  110  61   840 Rebecca Sumner          F    49 Corinth FL              35:18.3   35:16.0 11:22 
  111  62   828 Lisa Savary             F    39 Cocoa FL                35:29.7   35:23.4 11:24 
  112  63  1979 Denise Workman          F    62 Palm Bay FL             35:44.1   35:25.8 11:25 
  113  64  2923 Pat Dixon               F    79 Rockledge FL            36:01.9   35:46.0 11:31 
  114  65  2939 Andrea Lucas            F    48 Melbourne FL            35:55.7   35:47.8 11:32 
  115  50  2951 Tim Palko               M    54 Melbourne FL            36:58.7   36:01.8 11:36 
  116  66   812 Samantha Edwards        F    28 Antioch IL              36:13.8   36:05.7 11:38 
  117  51  2987 David Hollinger         M    60 Titusville FL           36:33.3   36:18.1 11:42 
  118  52  3726 Vergel Romero           M    44 Cape Canaveral FL       36:40.2   36:27.5 11:45 
  119  53  2936 Micah Patton            M    06 West Melbourne FL       36:35.2   36:35.2 11:47 
  120  67   863 Janine Hicks            F    54 Melbourne Beach FL      37:13.2   36:36.7 11:48 
  121  68   895 Rebecca Barney          F    40 Indialantic FL          36:56.3   36:37.7 11:48 
  122  69  2935 Melissa Patton          F    34 West Melbourne FL       36:54.9   36:54.9 11:53 
  123  70  1969 Debbie Chamberlain      F    57 Palm Bay FL             37:41.5   37:22.6 12:02 
  124  71  3724 Elpida Rudlon           F    38 Satellite Beach FL      37:43.0   37:23.7 12:03 
  125  72  3723 Amalea Rudloff          F    10 Satellite Beach FL      37:43.0   37:23.7 12:03 
  126  73  1926 Carly Acquaviva         F    25 Malabar FL              37:24.4   37:24.4 12:03 
  127  74  1922 Annie Cortes            F    24 Palm Bay FL             38:04.6   37:25.2 12:03 
  128  75  1921 Maria Acquaviva         F    27 Malabar FL              37:46.0   37:43.6 12:09 
  129  54  1941 Timothy Tran            M    15 Palm Bay FL             37:52.9   37:52.9 12:12 
  130  76  2000 Sara Griffin            F    55 Rockledge FL            38:13.6   37:53.7 12:12 
  131  77  2963 Sue Goodchild           F    50 Melbourne FL            38:57.4   37:57.9 12:14 
  132  78  2921 Courtney Childs         F    30 Chicago IL              39:27.5   38:33.0 12:25 
  133  79   900 Camie Mead              F    37 Merritt Island FL       38:51.2   38:34.3 12:25 
  134  55  1901 Jeff Mead               M    36 Merritt Island FL       38:51.5   38:34.5 12:25 
  135  56  2932 Bob Pecor               M    80 Melbourne Beach FL      39:16.1   39:10.1 12:37 
  136  80  2915 Kristi Seline           F    29 Plant City FL           39:34.9   39:11.5 12:37 
  137  81   897 Sarah Mattern           F    28 Orlando FL              39:48.6   39:20.2 12:40 
  138  82   889 Brittany Dupuis         F    28 West Melbourne FL       39:53.8   39:33.1 12:44 
  139  83   891 Denne Pence             F    36 West Melbourne FL       39:53.8   39:33.4 12:44 
  140  84   849 Audrey Smith            F    45 Melbourne FL            40:16.2   39:35.0 12:45 
  141  57  1916 Steve Wilkson           M    39 Melbourne FL            39:46.3   39:36.9 12:46 
  142  85  2965 Stephanie Okeefe        F    42 Melbourne FL            40:24.6   40:24.6 13:01 
  143  58  3710 Justin O'Keefe          M    15 Melbourne FL            40:25.1   40:25.1 13:01 
  144  86  3702 Diane Nelson            F    52 Melbourne Beach FL      40:44.2   40:26.8 13:02 
  145  87  2991 Doris Melendez          F    38 Melbourne FL            41:53.1   41:01.0 13:13 
  146  88  1935 Joan Ickler             F    67 Delray Beach FL         41:10.4   41:07.0 13:15 
  147  59  2982 Ian Moore               M    14 Cocoa FL                41:16.5   41:08.8 13:15 
  148  89   899 Maria Circosta          F    48 Walden NY               41:36.8   41:10.7 13:16 
  149  90  2910 Tina Mattern            F    55 Orlando FL              41:44.5   41:17.7 13:18 
  150  91   862 Lisa Farrall            F    60 Melbourne Beach FL      41:33.3   41:27.7 13:21 
  151  92  3714 Danielle Larochelle     F    18 West Melbourne FL       41:42.9   41:42.9 13:26 
  152  93  1939 Sarah Schroeder         F    64 Indialantic FL          42:13.7   42:01.8 13:32 
  153  94  1996 Norine Burr             F    62 Melbourne FL            42:35.5   42:17.2 13:37 
  154  60   886 Andrew Skinner          M    05 Melbourne Beach FL      43:04.5   42:29.8 13:41 
  155  61   887 Douglas Skinner         M    37 Melbourne Beach FL      43:05.6   42:30.4 13:41 
  156  95   888 Renee Skinner           F    35 Melbourne Beach FL      43:15.4   42:38.2 13:44 
  157  96  2973 Kellee Darnell          F    28 Melbourne FL            42:39.8   42:39.8 13:44 
  158  97  1970 Gabrielle DeLellis      F    24 Jacksonville FL         42:56.1   42:52.4 13:48 
  159  98  1978 Alexandra Thompson      F    23 Palm Bay FL             42:56.0   42:52.6 13:49 
  160  62  2958 George Smith            M    67 Oviedo FL               43:52.1   43:06.5 13:53 
  161  63  3705 Thomas Nelson           M    17 Melbourne FL            43:33.2   43:09.2 13:54 
  162  99  1948 Susan Strahle           F    67 Melbourne Beach FL      43:48.6   43:38.2 14:03 
  163 100  1947 Carol Nicholson         F    67 Melbourne Beach FL      43:50.1   43:39.6 14:04 
  164 101  1992 Marisa Acquaviva        F    52 Malabar FL              43:49.6   43:47.1 14:06 
  165 102   860 Esther Chinnery         F    75 West Melbourne FL       43:57.2   43:49.4 14:07 
  166 103  2925 Alanna Fulk             F    18 Melbourne FL            44:40.5   43:53.4 14:08 
  167 104  2926 Maria Fulk              F    50 Melbourne FL            44:40.5   43:53.5 14:08 
  168 105   839 Debby Short             F    46 Corinth FL              44:50.0   44:47.4 14:25 
  169 106  3000 Joyce Wilkins           F    48 Indialantic FL          45:31.3   45:04.1 14:31 
  170 107  3708 Andrea Furnari          F    52 Indian Harbour Beach    45:35.5   45:08.2 14:32 
  171  64   804 Richard Ferry           M    83 Vero Beach FL           46:15.8   45:43.3 14:43 
  172 108  1964 Rochelle Schwindt       F    44 Rockledge FL            46:03.7   45:47.0 14:45 
  173 109  2927 Joanne Gomber           F    57 Melbourne Beach FL      46:56.0   46:22.5 14:56 
  174 110  3709 Pia Olson               F    56 Indialantic FL          46:55.7   46:28.5 14:58 
  175 111  1999 Janell Evans            F    35 Port St. John FL        46:57.3   46:29.0 14:58 
  176 112  1997 Pamela Callihan         F    41 West Melbourne FL       46:56.9   46:29.6 14:58 
  177  65  1913 Jim Platman             M    66 Melbourne FL            47:35.6   46:55.7 15:07 
  178  66   842 Gilbert Russell         M    57 Indialantic FL          47:36.0   46:56.2 15:07 
  179  67  1932 Jonathan Branch         M    19 West Melbourne FL       48:19.8   47:38.3 15:20 
  180  68  1930 Ed Andre                M    69 Indialantic FL          48:24.1   47:40.3 15:21 
  181 113   854 Kelly Whitten           F    28 Port St. Lucie FL       48:24.8   47:44.0 15:22 
  182 114   853 Lora Moorhouse          F    31 Port St Lucie FL        48:25.4   47:44.3 15:22 
  183 115  1936 Jennifer Mahl           F    30 Melbourne FL            48:10.4   47:51.4 15:25 
  184 116  1946 Rachel Defillippo       F    26 Melbourne beach FL      48:10.7   47:51.8 15:25 
  185  69  1929 Tracy Anderson          M    13 West Melbourne FL       48:43.2   48:00.3 15:28 
  186 117  1931 Jeanne Andre            F    60 Indialantic FL          48:45.0   48:01.5 15:28 
  187  70  2956 Dylan Jones             M    16 Satellite Beach FL      48:33.4   48:03.3 15:29 
  188 118  1958 Camille Lockhart        F    10 Malabar FL              48:29.5   48:13.9 15:32 
  189 119  1928 Laurie Anderson         F    43 West Melbourne FL       48:55.6   48:15.1 15:32 
  190 120  1959 Wendy Lockhart          F    45 Malabar FL              48:59.0   48:40.8 15:41 
  191 121   825 Lisa Moore              F    50 Merritt Island FL       49:05.4   48:55.4 15:45 
  192 122   832 Jennie Allen            F    36 Melbourne FL            49:06.3   48:56.4 15:46 
  193 123  2931 Danielle Palko          F    19 Melbourne FL            50:17.2   49:23.1 15:54 
  194 124  2960 Dina Palko              F    47 melbourne FL            50:27.6   49:33.4 15:58 
  195 125  2955 Lynn Gourley            F    56 Satellite Beach FL      50:40.4   49:42.6 16:00 
  196 126  2959 Teresa Smith            F    41 Oviedo FL               50:32.2   49:46.9 16:02 
  197 127  1993 Bridget Brown           F    54 Palm Bay FL             50:29.5   50:05.7 16:08 
  198 128   845 Lynn Humphreys          F    53 Melbourne FL            51:11.1   50:18.8 16:12 
  199 129   829 Amber Littles           F    25 Melbourne FL            51:10.9   50:19.3 16:12 
  200 130  3721 Deborah Hall            F    61 Tampa FL                51:26.1   50:55.2 16:24 
  201 131  2953 Marguerite Landrum      F    62 Tulsa OK                51:31.9   51:05.7 16:27 
  202 132  1915 Mary Ellen Sikking      F    68 Palm Bay FL             51:48.1   51:35.3 16:37 
  203 133  1933 Cathy Farina            F    56 Palm Bay FL             51:48.3   51:35.5 16:37 
  204 134  2911 Ella McCune             F    10 Melbourne FL            52:12.6   52:08.9 16:48 
  205  71  1904 Mark Detwiler           M    54 Melbourne FL            52:22.6   52:18.6 16:51 
  206 135  1986 Phyllis Foix            F    49 Melbourne FL            52:45.2   52:28.8 16:54 
  207  72  1956 Gene Garofalo           M    53 Melbourne Beach FL      52:45.8   52:30.3 16:54 
  208  73  1909 Steve Wilson            M    60 Cocoa FL                53:14.7   52:31.5 16:55 
  209 136  1908 Lisa Nicholas           F    46 Cocoa FL                53:14.8   52:31.9 16:55 
  210  74  1975 Mark Mallak             M    32 Melbourne FL            53:19.8   52:32.5 16:55 
  211 137  1973 Eriny Labib             F    32 Melbourne FL            53:20.8   52:33.7 16:56 
  212 138  1953 Amy Carrubba            F    39 Rockledge FL            53:21.5   52:34.2 16:56 
  213 139  1906 Rachelle Horn           F    32 Palm Bay FL             53:00.0   52:55.3 17:03 
  214 140  2916 Maria Uhler             F    33 West Melbourne FL       53:00.0   52:55.6 17:03 
  215 141  1966 Joanne Woodman          F    58 Palm Bay FL             54:02.7   52:59.0 17:04 
  216 142  3717 Lisa Suttles            F    29 Viera FL                54:10.1   53:08.8 17:07 
  217 143  2981 Elaine Dalrymple        F    57 Indialantic FL          53:42.6   53:27.1 17:13 
  218  75   810 Michael Hernacki        M    35 West Melbourne FL       54:19.7   53:57.1 17:22 
  219 144   827 Delaine Roneker         F    52 West Melbourne FL       54:20.2   53:59.0 17:23 
  220 145  2990 Lizdorian Melendez      F    16 Melbourne FL            55:06.2   54:13.7 17:28 
  221 146  1985 Robin Floyd             F    56 Melbourne Beach FL      55:08.9   54:57.3 17:42 
  222  76  1987 Tom Kjerulff            M    58 Melbourne Beach FL      55:09.0   54:57.5 17:42 
  223 147  1940 Rosabelle Tran          F    24 Palm Bay FL             55:20.1   55:20.1 17:49 
  224  77  1981 Phil Colaiacomo         M    28 Palm Bay FL             56:05.5   55:50.9 17:59 
  225 148  1980 Jessica Colaiacomo      F    24 Palm Bay FL             56:16.9   56:03.6 18:03 
  226 149  2940 Sarah Vance             F    30 Indialantic FL          56:33.4   56:03.6 18:03 
  227 150  2920 Tracie Woods            F    42 Melbourne FL            58:32.8   56:30.4 18:12 
  228 151   821 Megan Giesen            F    23 Rockledge FL            56:51.3   56:46.1 18:17 
  229 152  2961 Lily Brittingham        F    10 Palm Bay FL             57:16.7   56:48.0 18:17 
  230  78  2962 George Brittingham      M    33 Palm Bay FL             57:17.0   56:48.5 18:18 
  231 153  1918 Diane Menendez          F    61 Palm Bay FL             56:51.0   56:51.0 18:18 
  232  79  1914 John R Sikking          M    78 Palm Bay FL             57:12.8   56:58.6 18:21 
  233  80   822 Richard Simmons         M    58 Rockledge FL            57:15.5   57:00.7 18:21 
  234 154  1957 Valerie Garofalo        F    52 Melbourne Beach FL      57:17.9   57:01.7 18:22 
  235 155  2904 Grace Hurley            F    43 Palm Bay FL             57:19.2   57:02.4 18:22 
  236 156   807 Beth Walters            F    52 Wilmington NC           57:30.6   57:08.8 18:24 
  237 157   817 Belinda Kelly           F    62 Melbourne Beach FL      57:30.9   57:09.5 18:24 
  238 158  2913 Cynthia Morton          F    53 Indialantic FL          57:48.3   57:12.4 18:25 
  239 159  2909 Carmen Mathews          F    50 Satellite Beach FL      57:49.1   57:13.4 18:26 
  240 160  3706 Nicole Kuiper           F    30 Palm Bay FL           1:01:02.5   57:46.7 18:36 
  241 161  1962 Jacqueline Rowe         F    55 Palm Bay FL             58:14.4   57:49.1 18:37 
  242 162  1907 Susan Horn              F    55 Palm Bay FL             58:14.5   57:58.3 18:40 
  243 163  1995 Stephanie Bukowski      F    27 Melbourne FL            58:32.7   58:32.7 18:51 
  244 164   880 Brandy Breckenridge     F    32 Melbourne FL            59:42.3   59:16.1 19:05 
  245 165   881 Tracie Collins          F    52 Melbourne FL            59:42.4   59:18.0 19:06 
  246 166   850 Pam Cunningham          F    55 Melbourne FL          1:00:00.1   59:30.5 19:10 
  247 167   831 Rosemary Eitel          F    63 Melbourne FL          1:00:02.4   59:33.1 19:11 
  248  81   819 Steven Elko             M    46 Rockledge FL          1:00:36.6 1:00:22.0 19:26 
  249  82  3713 Tim Maynard             M    52 Palm Bay FL           1:01:22.8 1:00:23.8 19:27 
  250 168   844 Bonnie Haig             F    48 Cape Canaveral FL     1:01:22.1 1:00:24.1 19:27 
  251 169  3711 Sharon Maynard          F    48 Palm Bay FL           1:01:23.0 1:00:25.4 19:27 
  252 170   873 Linda Vick              F    64 Merritt Island FL     1:00:40.5 1:00:29.5 19:29 
  253 171   803 Jeanne Weller           F    60 Rockledge FL          1:00:36.8 1:00:36.8 19:31 
  254 172   858 Alice Spinelli - Culbre F    57 Melbourne FL          1:01:58.4 1:01:07.8 19:41 
  255  83   852 Don Koch                M    62 Satellite Beach FL    1:01:58.4 1:01:18.9 19:45 
  256 173   851 Deb Koch                F    63 Satellite Beach FL    1:01:58.2 1:01:18.9 19:45 
  257  84  3703 Eugene Wawrzyniak       M    70 Melbourne Beach FL    1:02:23.7 1:01:32.1 19:49 
  258 174   893 Karen Westphal          F    56 Winter Haven FL       1:02:52.3 1:01:57.1 19:57 
  259 175   877 Patricia Marshall       F    60 Cocoa Beach FL        1:02:52.6 1:01:57.5 19:57 
  260 176   882 Laurie Cribb            F    40 Anthony FL            1:02:52.7 1:01:57.9 19:57 
  261 177  2988 Amanda Kasza            F    26 Palm Bay FL           1:03:54.0 1:02:36.2 20:09 
  262 178  1917 Kristen Carl            F    40 Palm Bay FL           1:03:55.9 1:02:40.2 20:11 
  263 179  2997 Maria Marti             F    57 Satellite Beach FL    1:03:44.3 1:02:42.2 20:11 
  264 180  2947 Marguerite Kuntz        F    61 Merritt Island FL     1:03:44.9 1:02:42.8 20:12 
  265  85  2995 Anthony Marti           M    60 Satellite Beach FL    1:03:46.4 1:02:43.8 20:12 
  266 181  1943 Karen Connor            F    58 Melbourne FL          1:04:00.9 1:02:44.4 20:12 
  267 182  1925 Damaris Torres-Melendez F    44 Melbourne FL          1:04:01.7 1:02:46.2 20:13 
  268 183  2968 Marion Davenport        F    75 Melbourne Beach FL    1:03:55.1 1:02:47.0 20:13 
  269  86   874 Jerry Vick              M    72 Merritt Island FL     1:02:57.5 1:02:57.5 20:16 
  270  87  2912 Gavin McCune            M    08 Melbourne FL          1:03:52.1 1:03:26.5 20:26 
  271 184  3704 Nancy Kitch             F    64 Orlando FL            1:03:47.3 1:03:47.3 20:32 
  272 185  2967 Joan Burritt            F    75 Indialantic FL        1:03:55.9 1:03:55.9 20:35 
  273  88  1963 Robert Rowe             M    59 Palm Bay FL           1:04:35.6 1:04:09.6 20:40 
  274  89  2907 Raymond Magi            M    17 Cocoa FL              1:05:02.9 1:04:40.0 20:49 
  275 186  2919 Samantha Weaver         F    18 Cocoa FL              1:05:04.6 1:04:40.8 20:50 
  276 187   876 Allyson Keziah          F    46 Palm Bay FL           1:05:15.9 1:04:55.8 20:54 
  277 188   875 Margaret Covert         F    56 Deltona FL            1:05:15.8 1:04:56.4 20:55 
  278 189   823 Roberta Osterling       F    80 Satellite Beach FL    1:06:49.7 1:06:03.1 21:16 
  279 190  2928 Melanie Keller          F    58 Indian Harbour Beach  1:07:48.6 1:06:55.2 21:33 
  280 191   841 Dawn Kasper             F    53 Sebastian FL          1:07:51.2 1:06:58.7 21:34 
  281 192  2970 Diana Delvacchio        F    61 Winter Park FL        1:09:38.3 1:09:38.3 22:25 
  282  90  2952 Mike Ahler              M    64 Palm Bay FL           1:13:00.0 1:13:00.0 23:30 
  283 193  2999 Melissa Hodges          F    25 Apopka FL             1:13:00.5 1:13:00.5 23:30 
  284 194  2954 Sara Epstein            F    27 Palm Bay FL           1:14:07.5 1:14:07.5 23:52 
  285  91  1950 Brian Ahler             M    29 Orlando FL            1:14:13.4 1:14:13.4 23:54 
  286  92   870 Brandon Nelson          M    28 Melbourne FL          1:20:35.3 1:19:34.0 25:37 
  287 195   869 Rebecca Nelson          F    51 Melbourne FL          1:20:35.5 1:19:34.2 25:37 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites