• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Firecracker 5K Results
FIRECRACKER 5K
July 4, 2014, 7:00 am Start
Honor America Museum, Melbourne, FL
Race Director: Denise Piercy
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL RESULTS
Place Div/Tot  Div   No.   Name                    Sex Age City, State           Time      Net       Pace  1mile     2mile        
===== ======== ===== ===== ======================= === === ===================== ========= ========= ===== ========= ========= 
    1   1/3    MOVER   843 Chris Cacciapaglia      M    24 Melbourne FL            16:06.8   16:06.1  5:11    5:11.8   10:19.3 
    2   2/3    MOVER   292 Andrew Cacciatore       M    17 Indialantic FL          16:35.3   16:35.3  5:21    5:12.5   10:20.2 
    3   3/3    MOVER  1176 Zeke Zauner             M    21 Melbourne FL            17:00.6   17:00.4  5:29    5:13.0   10:31.8 
    4   1/48   M1519  1174 Jordan Halleib          M    19 Palm Bay FL             17:20.2   17:20.2  5:35             10:47.0 
    5   1/37   M3539  1006 Ed Donner               M    37 Melbourne FL            17:45.3   17:45.1  5:43    5:27.0   11:00.7 
    6   2/48   M1519   462 Michael Wilson          M    15 Malabar FL              17:58.5   17:58.0  5:47    5:25.0   11:03.8 
    7   3/48   M1519  1168 Ian Reesh               M    17 Satellite Beach FL      18:00.5   18:00.0  5:48    5:26.8   11:17.3 
    8   2/37   M3539    95 Steve Hedgespeth        M    36 West Melbourne FL       18:02.1   18:01.7  5:49    5:37.4   11:16.1 
    9   4/48   M1519   476 John Cacciatore         M    15 Indialantic FL          18:08.5   18:08.2  5:51    5:27.9   11:15.5 
   10   5/48   M1519   469 Zach Braswell           M    16 Rockledge FL            18:16.3   18:16.3  5:53    5:27.7   11:15.7 
   11   1/3    FOVER  1005 Kaitlin Donner          F    24 Melbourne FL            18:28.7   18:28.7  5:57    5:29.2   11:20.5 
   12   6/48   M1519  1007 Tyler Roberts           M    16 Melbourne FL            18:29.6   18:29.4  5:58    5:26.9   11:16.3 
   13   1/1    MMAST    77 Shane Streufert         M    42 Viera FL                18:38.1   18:37.2  6:00    5:47.9   11:39.4 
   14   1/41   M3034   592 Mike Jerue              M    33 Indian Harbour Beach    18:48.2   18:46.0  6:03    5:55.4   11:52.9 
   15   2/41   M3034    69 Ron Abel                M    31 Satellite Beach FL      18:46.7   18:46.2  6:03    5:47.1   11:48.4 
   16   3/41   M3034   525 John Austin             M    30 Cocoa Beach FL          18:54.6   18:52.7  6:05    5:56.1   11:54.9 
   17   7/48   M1519  1107 Sidney Perry            M    16 Satellite Beach FL      18:54.9   18:53.7  6:05    5:55.6   12:04.8 
   18   1/60   M5054  1138 David Knauf             M    50 Tallahassee FL          18:58.8   18:57.2  6:06    5:53.5   12:05.6 
   19   1/47   M4044  1186 Alex Colon              M    41 Melbourne FL            18:59.2   18:57.3  6:07    5:56.0   11:55.1 
   20   2/3    FOVER  1053 Vanessa Valentine       F    20 Melbourne FL            19:00.0   19:00.0  6:07                     
   21   1/32   M1214   264 Dalton Haraway          M    14 Grand Junction CO       19:06.2   19:03.3  6:08    5:52.6   11:53.1 
   22   3/37   M3539    42 Jonathan Howse          M    38 West Melbourne FL       19:09.6   19:08.5  6:10    5:47.9   11:49.7 
   23   3/3    FOVER   188 Kim Hunger              F    33 Palm Bay FL             19:12.2   19:11.2  6:11    5:56.1   12:04.8 
   24   1/33   M4549  2873 Felix Hottenstein       M    45 Melbourne FL            19:14.0   19:13.3  6:12    5:57.9   12:00.9 
   25   8/48   M1519   653 Trevor Vaughan          M    16 Satellite Beach FL      19:20.5   19:19.5  6:14    5:56.4   12:05.1 
   26   1/74   F2529   168 Elizabeth Mihlebach     F    28 Melbourne Beach FL      19:21.8   19:20.9  6:14    5:47.4   11:53.5 
   27   1/29   M2529   611 Matt Smith              M    25 Cape Canaveral FL       19:24.1   19:21.3  6:14    6:14.5   12:25.6 
   28   4/41   M3034   491 Chi Cam                 M    31 Palm Bay FL             19:28.8   19:28.8  6:17    6:12.4   12:19.5 
   29   1/69   F3539  1167 Melissa Taylor          F    36 Indian Harbour Beach    19:31.3   19:30.2  6:17    6:13.7   12:25.4 
   30   9/48   M1519   589 Juan Parry              M    17 Satellite Beach FL      19:42.8   19:41.5  6:21    5:58.9   12:17.6 
   31  10/48   M1519  1033 Karl Ohman              M    19 Lulea                   19:53.6   19:46.6  6:22    6:14.8   12:20.6 
   32  11/48   M1519   802 Mike Groppel            M    17 Viera FL                19:51.8   19:51.5  6:24    5:59.5   12:27.3 
   33  12/48   M1519   571 Maximillian Diaz        M    16 Melbourne FL            19:54.2   19:52.0  6:24    5:55.4   12:23.9 
   34   2/60   M5054    36 Doug Nichols            M    51 Melbourne FL            19:54.7   19:53.5  6:25    6:13.8   12:31.0 
   35   2/33   M4549   263 Jim Haraway             M    49 Grand Junction CO       19:57.8   19:54.7  6:25    5:57.9   12:13.2 
   36  13/48   M1519  1011 Joshua Knight           M    15 Indialantic FL          19:58.6   19:55.9  6:25    6:19.7   12:33.9 
   37   5/41   M3034   197 Tom Wiedenbauer         M    31 Melbourne FL            19:58.6   19:57.0  6:26    6:14.8   12:31.5 
   38   2/32   M1214   882 Hunter Gaskin           M    14 Melbourne FL            20:00.5   19:58.0  6:26    6:19.8   12:35.7 
   39   3/32   M1214  2884 Charlie Dickinson       M    14 Melbourne FL            20:04.8   20:02.2  6:27    6:10.1   12:34.8 
   40   2/47   M4044    90 Joel Fenlason           M    40 Patrick Afb FL          20:07.1   20:04.1  6:28    6:13.0   12:29.7 
   41   2/29   M2529     8 Andy Dutra              M    29 Melbourne FL            20:11.7   20:10.1  6:30    6:09.9   12:32.2 
   42  14/48   M1519   582 Max Jani                M    15 Monroe GA               20:15.0   20:13.4  6:31    5:58.6   12:20.0 
   43   3/60   M5054  1017 Art Anderson            M    54 Melbourne FL            20:18.8   20:17.2  6:32    6:13.6   12:40.4 
   44   3/47   M4044   121 Joe Lento               M    44 Cocoa Beach FL          20:23.4   20:18.6  6:33    6:12.0   12:29.3 
   45  15/48   M1519  1111 Sam Flemming            M    18 Titusville FL           20:20.6   20:18.6  6:33    6:10.1   12:37.7 
   46   3/33   M4549   166 Joe Castner             M    45 Melbourne FL            20:28.9   20:26.1  6:35    6:17.5   12:41.6 
   47   1/30   M5559   119 Matt Mahoney            M    58 Melbourne FL            20:29.7   20:27.2  6:35    6:19.3   12:51.4 
   48   4/47   M4044    56 Scott Larson            M    42 Melbourne FL            20:31.5   20:28.9  6:36    6:26.5   13:00.4 
   49   1/24   M2024   790 Wade Dauberman          M    24 Melbourne FL            20:30.8   20:30.8  6:37    6:19.6   12:52.9 
   50   1/1    FMAST     5 Tracy Dutra             F    41 Melbourne FL            20:33.7   20:31.8  6:37    6:21.1   12:55.4 
   51  16/48   M1519   629 Cody Daignault          M    19 Melbourne FL            20:43.2   20:34.0  6:38    6:12.2   12:45.5 
   52   2/74   F2529   599 Lauren Helton           F    26 Indialantic FL          20:37.6   20:34.5  6:38    6:19.4   12:54.5 
   53   4/33   M4549   117 Harry Prosser           M    45 Rockledge FL            20:42.2   20:39.9  6:40    6:31.8   13:12.3 
   54   5/33   M4549   369 Keith Snodgrass         M    48 Melbourne FL            20:42.9   20:42.9  6:41    6:14.5   12:45.3 
   55   2/24   M2024   621 Steven Baker            M    22 Indialantic FL          20:46.1   20:43.7  6:41    6:13.6   12:52.8 
   56  17/48   M1519   835 Christian Strock        M    17 Melbourne Beach FL      20:47.5   20:45.2  6:41    6:18.4   12:54.5 
   57   1/38   F2024  1190 Ashley Shiver           F    23 Satellite Beach FL      20:50.0   20:46.8  6:42    6:18.0   12:53.3 
   58  18/48   M1519  1144 Connor McMahon          M    15 Melbourne FL            20:51.3   20:50.2  6:43    5:52.7   12:14.5 
   59   2/38   F2024   404 Sophia Lockerby         F    23 Indialantic FL          20:54.4   20:50.9  6:43    6:19.0   12:54.4 
   60   3/74   F2529  1133 Dina Viselli            F    29 Melbourne FL            20:53.3   20:51.7  6:43    6:17.9   12:58.4 
   61   4/60   M5054   132 Jeff Cook               M    54 Indian Harbour Beach    20:57.2   20:53.2  6:44    6:27.9   13:04.8 
   62   4/37   M3539   990 Rusty Campbell          M    38 Indian Harbour Beach    21:05.1   21:01.7  6:47    6:14.5   12:59.0 
   63   5/60   M5054   363 Brad Bowers             M    52 Rockledge FL            21:08.9   21:02.3  6:47    6:34.3   13:11.8 
   64   5/47   M4044  1155 Sam Little              M    40 Merritt Island FL       21:07.5   21:04.2  6:47    6:28.2   13:12.1 
   65  19/48   M1519   827 Lucas Harbour           M    15 Palm Bay FL             21:13.3   21:04.7  6:48    6:55.1   13:35.7 
   66   2/69   F3539   423 Stella Balzli           F    37 New Castle PA           21:17.3   21:09.0  6:49    6:35.3   13:09.4 
   67   1/87   F5054    71 Cathy Friedel           F    50 Satellite Beach FL      21:11.9   21:10.0  6:49    6:35.4   13:17.6 
   68   3/24   M2024   286 James Spedick           M    20 Indialantic FL          21:23.8   21:14.0  6:51    6:59.9   13:36.7 
   69  20/48   M1519   475 Chase Chavez            M    17 Melbourne FL            21:22.2   21:20.0  6:52    6:30.3   13:22.5 
   70   6/33   M4549   934 Richard Steger          M    46 Beaverton OR            21:27.0   21:23.7  6:54    6:35.7   13:20.0 
   71   1/22   F1214   803 Marie Groppel           F    13 Viera FL                21:29.4   21:26.3  6:55    6:39.3   13:22.6 
   72   6/41   M3034   834 Edward Struckel         M    34 Satellite Beach FL      21:34.9   21:29.4  6:55    6:28.9   13:18.8 
   73   3/29   M2529   813 Orlando Martinez        M    29 Rockledge FL            21:41.1   21:32.2  6:56    6:51.0   13:39.1 
   74   6/60   M5054   944 Randy Dowdy             M    51 Melbourne FL            21:37.7   21:33.2  6:57    6:20.6   13:12.7 
   75  21/48   M1519   351 Brent Kennicott         M    19 Melbourne FL            21:39.1   21:35.9  6:58    6:19.3   12:57.0 
   76   1/69   F4549   348 Tina Kraver             F    47 Merritt Island FL       21:43.3   21:39.3  6:59    6:39.1   13:35.1 
   77   1/87   F3034   196 Jessica Wiedenbauer     F    31 Melbourne FL            21:43.2   21:41.3  6:59    6:29.7   13:29.2 
   78   6/47   M4044   144 Ron Ritter              M    42 Viera FL                21:52.2   21:50.6  7:02    6:26.9   13:29.0 
   79  22/48   M1519   584 Raj Jani                M    15 Monroe GA               21:53.6   21:52.0  7:03    6:09.5   13:12.6 
   80  23/48   M1519   845 Mitchell Klingler       M    15 Indialantic FL          22:01.6   21:52.1  7:03    6:52.2   13:48.5 
   81   4/24   M2024   204 Justin Rivera           M    22 Palm Bay FL             21:56.7   21:52.3  7:03    6:25.4   13:20.9 
   82   7/41   M3034  2878 Robert Reed             M    30 Melbourne FL            22:10.4   21:55.3  7:04    7:01.9   13:51.3 
   83   5/37   M3539   875 Mike Acosta             M    36 Viera FL                22:00.2   21:55.8  7:04    6:47.4   13:49.8 
   84  24/48   M1519   986 Sean Alcorn             M    15 Melbourne Beach FL      22:09.4   21:57.0  7:04    6:51.8   13:50.9 
   85   1/31   F1519    82 Gianna Rogers           F    15 Port St Lucie FL        21:58.3   21:58.1  7:05    6:23.0   13:26.6 
   86   2/31   F1519   814 Samantha Folio          F    15 Melbourne FL            22:01.4   21:59.8  7:05    6:42.9   13:54.1 
   87  25/48   M1519  1075 Skyler Bowman           M    15 Melbourne Beach FL      22:15.9   22:03.6  7:07    6:51.3   13:50.8 
   88   4/74   F2529   848 Jodie Wall              F    27 Satellite Beach FL      22:15.0   22:10.2  7:09    6:28.8   13:33.7 
   89   3/69   F3539  1067 Danielle Hustoles       F    36 Titusville FL           22:17.0   22:10.9  7:09    6:49.9   13:48.2 
   90  26/48   M1519  1064 Stone Whitson           M    19 Indian Harbour Beach    22:14.5   22:11.5  7:09             13:33.9 
   91   3/31   F1519   496 Amanda Beach            F    15 Melbourne FL            22:16.6   22:12.3  7:09    6:53.8   14:02.3 
   92  27/48   M1519  1037 Eric Durham             M    18 Palm Bay FL             22:20.0   22:13.0  7:10    7:26.8   14:13.7 
   93   4/29   M2529   794 Roderick Allen          M    26 Satellite Beach FL      22:24.4   22:18.0  7:11    7:01.8   14:00.8 
   94   4/32   M1214   467 Jake Braswell           M    14 Rockledge FL            22:24.8   22:20.4  7:12    6:54.9   14:01.0 
   95   3/38   F2024    21 Katie Johnson           F    20 Melbourne FL            22:35.4   22:30.0  7:15    6:50.4   14:03.2 
   96   1/39   M0911   346 Josh Kraver             M    11 Merritt Island FL       22:34.7   22:30.0  7:15    6:44.2   14:03.5 
   97   2/39   M0911  1197 Ryan Jani               M    11 Monroe FL               22:33.0   22:31.3  7:15    6:36.6   13:54.3 
   98   7/33   M4549   322 Jeffrey Hathaway        M    46 Melbourne FL            22:42.9   22:32.0  7:16    7:23.3   14:27.7 
   99   5/29   M2529     3 Joseph Joseph           M    29 Satellite Beach FL      22:35.8   22:32.8  7:16    6:23.2   13:35.2 
  100   8/33   M4549   713 Trevor Branam           M    45 Cocoa FL                22:40.7   22:33.0  7:16    6:59.4   14:05.9 
  101   5/32   M1214  1161 Duncan Knoblock         M    14 West Melbourne FL       22:39.7   22:34.1  7:16             14:02.2 
  102   7/47   M4044   139 Ron Roff                M    43 Palm Bay FL             22:40.4   22:34.3  7:16    7:04.3   14:16.6 
  103   7/60   M5054   271 Kurt Holst              M    52 Melbourne FL            22:39.8   22:34.7  7:17    6:53.3   14:10.2 
  104   1/8    F6569    11 Anne Dockery            F    66 Melbourne Beach FL      22:42.1   22:37.1  7:17    6:54.5   14:01.0 
  105   6/32   M1214  1122 Sam Hennessy            M    14 Satellite Beach FL      22:46.4   22:40.5  7:18    6:58.2   14:03.6 
  106   9/33   M4549   844 Sean Klingler           M    45 Indialantic FL          22:48.1   22:41.4  7:19    6:51.5   13:55.7 
  107   8/60   M5054   499 Keith Kowalske          M    54 Melbourne FL            22:49.3   22:44.7  7:20    7:03.7   14:20.8 
  108   8/47   M4044   190 George Shaw             M    43 Viera FL                22:46.0   22:46.0  7:20             13:51.9 
  109   9/60   M5054   421 Chuck Mathews           M    50 Palm Bay FL             22:49.9   22:47.2  7:21    6:45.8   14:05.0 
  110   5/24   M2024   898 Andrew Stebbins         M    20 Palm Bay FL             22:59.4   22:48.7  7:21    7:17.5   14:36.0 
  111   4/31   F1519   894 Kiana Zanganeh          F    16 Melbourne FL            22:53.8   22:49.7  7:21    6:54.4   14:02.6 
  112  10/60   M5054   878 Lance Haskins           M    51 Rockledge FL            23:01.2   22:56.2  7:23    7:08.6   14:32.2 
  113   6/37   M3539  1115 Doug Mayes              M    39 Columbia SC             23:12.4   23:01.0  7:25    7:24.9   14:40.2 
  114   2/87   F5054  2887 Debbie Phelps           F    51 Rockledge FL            23:34.1   23:01.5  7:25    7:12.3   14:39.1 
  115   6/24   M2024  1063 Richard Rhodes          M    21 Palm Bay FL             23:02.4   23:02.4  7:25    7:15.4   14:32.2 
  116   2/30   M5559  1073 Jerry Bird              M    59 Rockledge FL            23:09.2   23:05.5  7:26    7:17.1   14:34.4 
  117   3/87   F5054   106 Lori Kruger             F    52 Indialantic FL          23:15.5   23:05.7  7:26    7:09.4   14:30.2 
  118   1/81   F4044    41 Felicity Cunningham     F    40 Viera FL                23:11.4   23:05.9  7:27    7:08.5   14:25.5 
  119   1/18   M6064   698 Wolfgang Jenson         M    63 Indialantic FL          23:14.7   23:07.3  7:27    7:11.3   14:31.6 
  120   8/41   M3034   279 Matt Nelson             M    34 Indian Harbour Beach    23:28.2   23:11.4  7:28    7:09.7   14:29.1 
  121   4/38   F2024  1020 Candice McNaughton      F    24 Melbourne FL            23:17.0   23:13.3  7:29    7:04.7   14:21.4 
  122  28/48   M1519  1069 Dane Hemenway           M    16 Melbourne FL            23:25.6   23:13.7  7:29    7:25.9   14:30.9 
  123   2/22   F1214   973 Lana Rukab              F    12 Indialantic FL          23:18.7   23:14.0  7:29    7:21.6   14:39.5 
  124  29/48   M1519    74 David Gaviria           M    17 Melbourne FL            23:26.3   23:15.7  7:30    7:31.5   14:59.1 
  125   1/20   F0911   347 Kaylee Kraver           F    10 Merritt Island FL       23:23.9   23:16.5  7:30    7:11.7   14:39.1 
  126  11/60   M5054  1163 Dave Hernandez          M    50 Palm Bay FL             23:19.5   23:17.1  7:30    7:04.5   14:30.9 
  127   2/18   M6064    25 Bud Timmons             M    63 Cocoa FL                23:25.3   23:17.7  7:30    7:15.2   14:31.9 
  128   2/87   F3034   740 Tara Mcfarlane          F    34 Vero Beach FL           23:23.2   23:18.3  7:31    7:10.1   14:36.3 
  129   3/87   F3034  1193 Susan Lucas             F    34 Plainfield FL           23:26.3   23:19.1  7:31    7:14.5   14:36.9 
  130   7/37   M3539   172 Sebastian Aravena       M    37 Melbourne FL            23:26.1   23:21.0  7:31    6:55.3   14:15.1 
  131  30/48   M1519   622 Ryan Shaffer            M    16 Satellite Beach FL      23:24.6   23:22.1  7:32    6:40.2   14:00.3 
  132   9/47   M4044  1024 Sam Amundsen            M    40 Merritt Island FL       23:32.6   23:22.6  7:32    7:25.3   14:40.8 
  133   6/29   M2529   723 Jack Audet              M    25 Melbourne FL            23:42.0   23:24.2  7:32    7:26.7   14:37.3 
  134   2/20   F0911   429 Arianna Wall            F    11 Mims FL                 23:33.0   23:27.6  7:34    7:00.3   14:30.3 
  135  10/47   M4044   927 Clifford Graham         M    44 Melbourne FL            23:36.5   23:28.4  7:34    7:19.7   14:46.0 
  136   4/87   F5054   425 Molly Kirk              F    50 Viera FL                23:37.0   23:30.2  7:34    7:30.9   14:58.0 
  137   4/87   F3034  1074 Carrie Rodriguez        F    31 Indialantic FL          23:43.7   23:30.5  7:34    7:01.3   14:23.8 
  138   3/18   M6064   516 Abe Oros                M    61 Palm Bay FL             23:41.2   23:33.9  7:36    7:21.6   14:46.2 
  139   3/39   M0911   138 Adrian Delia            M    09 Indialantic FL          23:39.5   23:33.9  7:36    7:04.2   14:29.6 
  140   5/87   F5054   745 Lisa Saturday           F    53 Palm Bay FL             23:44.2   23:33.9  7:36    6:58.8   14:14.1 
  141   4/69   F3539   591 Tiffany Wagner          F    38 Indn Hbr Bch FL         23:45.9   23:34.6  7:36    7:12.1   14:33.8 
  142   2/69   F4549   709 Marie Thomas            F    49 Rockledge FL            23:41.2   23:34.7  7:36    7:30.6   14:57.9 
  143   2/81   F4044    76 Brittany Streufert      F    41 Viera FL                23:43.4   23:36.4  7:36    7:30.4   15:03.9 
  144   9/41   M3034   296 Nate Lockwood           M    32 Satellite Beach FL      23:46.5   23:36.9  7:37    7:34.1   14:57.2 
  145   3/22   F1214   572 Sydney Copeland         F    12 Melbourne FL            23:48.0   23:40.5  7:38    7:06.9   14:29.2 
  146   8/37   M3539   785 Jason Mcgrath           M    35 Palm Bay FL             23:54.9   23:41.2  7:38    7:47.7   15:18.4 
  147   9/37   M3539    64 Gary Postlethwait       M    36 Satellite Beach FL      23:58.6   23:41.6  7:38    7:23.3   14:51.1 
  148  12/60   M5054   250 Terry Neuhart           M    52 Merritt Island FL       23:54.8   23:42.1  7:38    7:31.2   14:58.5 
  149   5/38   F2024   635 Heather Roeper          F    23 Melbourne FL            24:37.3   23:42.9  7:38    7:04.1   14:40.2 
  150  31/48   M1519   832 Nicholas Alban          M    15 Palm Bay FL             23:58.8   23:46.4  7:40    7:34.9   15:17.0 
  151   5/31   F1519   798 Abigail Mchenry         F    16 Indialantic FL          23:52.9   23:49.5  7:41    7:06.0   14:39.1 
  152   6/38   F2024   932 Julia Nagy              F    23 Viera FL                23:57.8   23:51.7  7:41    7:19.5   14:50.3 
  153   3/69   F4549   267 Cristina Canales        F    45 Rockledge FL            24:01.9   23:52.2  7:41    7:28.6   14:57.9 
  154  10/37   M3539   385 Bryan Hewitson          M    38 Ihb FL                  24:08.8   23:55.0  7:42    7:31.8   14:46.7 
  155   4/22   F1214  1031 Payton Johnson          F    13 Dacula GA               24:12.9   23:57.2  7:43    7:32.2   15:12.2 
  156  10/41   M3034   414 Larry Coggins           M    33 Rockledge FL            24:05.0   23:58.0  7:43    7:05.1   14:30.4 
  157   5/22   F1214   468 Katie Braswell          F    13 Rockledge FL            24:04.1   23:58.9  7:44    7:03.5   14:43.8 
  158  11/41   M3034   202 Joshua Hinson           M    30 Georgetown TX           24:07.0   24:00.1  7:44    6:54.4   14:21.5 
  159   4/69   F4549   145 Cheryl Ritter           F    45 Viera FL                24:13.6   24:03.4  7:45    7:31.7   15:10.9 
  160  13/60   M5054   226 Don Larsen              M    50 Kissimmee FL            24:14.6   24:05.8  7:46    7:19.0   14:57.6 
  161  14/60   M5054   349 Gregg Kraver            M    51 Merritt Island FL       24:14.9   24:06.0  7:46    7:38.5   15:12.0 
  162   7/24   M2024    28 Cameron Merriman        M    22 Melbourne FL            24:14.1   24:07.0  7:46    7:24.3   15:04.1 
  163  10/33   M4549   220 Shawn Wilson            M    48 Palm Bay FL             24:16.4   24:08.8  7:47    7:16.6   14:50.6 
  164  15/60   M5054  1015 Robert Suarez           M    52 Auvarda CO              24:19.2   24:11.0  7:48    7:19.2   14:54.8 
  165  12/41   M3034   717 Austin Weeks            M    31 Melbourne FL            24:13.5   24:12.3  7:48    7:02.9   14:53.6 
  166  16/60   M5054    59 Joe Hultgren            M    54 Melbourne FL            24:23.3   24:14.0  7:48    7:33.2   15:12.4 
  167   5/87   F3034    88 Rene Dunne              F    33 Palm Bay FL             24:23.3   24:14.1  7:49    7:32.8   15:12.5 
  168  11/47   M4044   215 Jamey Adams             M    41 Palm Bay FL             24:27.9   24:14.5  7:49    7:35.0   14:52.2 
  169   7/32   M1214  1035 Lucas Durham            M    13 Palm Bay FL             24:27.9   24:16.6  7:49    7:45.5   15:22.6 
  170  11/37   M3539   705 James Krupp             M    39 Melbourne FL            24:26.2   24:16.6  7:49    7:35.4   15:21.6 
  171   6/87   F5054    73 Midori Wiles            F    53 Melbourne FL            24:29.4   24:18.4  7:50    7:25.2   15:02.9 
  172  17/60   M5054   620 Jerry Hobbs             M    54 Melbourne FL            24:33.6   24:19.3  7:50    7:17.8   15:02.2 
  173   5/69   F3539   287 Kate Engel Chapman      F    38 Melbourne FL            24:32.4   24:22.9  7:51    7:34.5   15:19.4 
  174  12/37   M3539   212 Sean Callahan           M    39 Melbourne FL            24:35.5   24:24.6  7:52    7:36.9   15:24.7 
  175  32/48   M1519   130 Thomas O'Connor         M    18 Melbourne FL            24:37.1   24:25.0  7:52    7:37.5   15:20.8 
  176  13/41   M3034    23 Timothy McGee           M    32 Palm Bay FL             24:35.7   24:26.5  7:53    7:34.5   15:24.3 
  177   6/87   F3034  1022 Alexis Haber            F    30 Melbourne FL            24:41.3   24:27.1  7:53    7:39.5   15:16.3 
  178   6/31   F1519   345 Hannah Flemming         F    15 Titusville FL           24:40.7   24:31.7  7:54    7:42.3   15:49.2 
  179   8/24   M2024  1057 Daniel Ramirez          M    24 West Melbourne FL       24:39.8   24:31.9  7:54    7:30.8   15:07.0 
  180   4/18   M6064  1117 Sal Barbera             M    64 Parkland FL             24:40.5   24:32.6  7:54    8:01.0           
  181   7/38   F2024   455 Dara Gyorko             F    20 Indialantic FL          24:43.3   24:32.8  7:55    7:32.3   15:20.6 
  182  13/37   M3539   289 Paul Sikoski            M    35 Indialantic FL          24:44.5   24:33.4  7:55    7:37.9   15:25.8 
  183   4/39   M0911   162 Jackson Parks           M    09 Rockledge FL            24:41.3   24:34.8  7:55    7:31.1   15:20.8 
  184   7/29   M2529   310 Ryan Randall            M    25 Melbourne FL            24:48.1   24:35.1  7:55    7:34.7   15:18.3 
  185   9/24   M2024   332 Michael Granatelli      M    21 Toms River NJ           24:44.9   24:35.5  7:55    7:39.8   15:27.4 
  186   6/22   F1214   797 Olivia Mchenry          F    13 Indialantic FL          24:40.4   24:37.0  7:56    7:25.3   15:22.3 
  187   7/31   F1519    79 Tiffany Mensch          F    18 Palm Bay FL             24:40.6   24:37.5  7:56    6:53.7   15:20.2 
  188   5/39   M0911   692 James McMullan          M    10 Melbourne FL            24:49.7   24:38.0  7:56    7:42.2   15:31.3 
  189   8/38   F2024   184 Sharlea Robbins         F    23 Satellite Beach FL      24:43.8   24:43.8  7:58    7:46.1   15:41.4 
  190   7/22   F1214  1036 Kristina Durham         F    14 Palm Bay FL             24:56.4   24:45.4  7:59    7:55.2   15:48.3 
  191   5/69   F4549   118 Kimberly Prosser        F    46 Rockledge FL            24:57.3   24:45.5  7:59    7:55.1   15:37.7 
  192   5/74   F2529   153 Amy Sue Carter          F    26 Palm Bay FL             25:01.6   24:46.4  7:59    7:39.3   15:22.9 
  193  18/60   M5054   815 Richard Folio           M    52 Melbourne FL            25:00.4   24:46.9  7:59    7:54.6   15:49.3 
  194  33/48   M1519   867 Ty Rieder               M    16 Satellite Beach FL      24:52.4   24:47.1  7:59    7:34.0   15:25.2 
  195   6/69   F4549   492 Kristen Faust           F    48 Melbourne FL            25:01.2   24:47.4  7:59    7:32.8   15:28.4 
  196   1/10   M6569   181 David Grant             M    67 Viera FL                24:57.6   24:49.6  8:00    7:36.0   15:22.2 
  197  14/37   M3539   458 Kevin Bryniak           M    35 Merritt Island FL       24:58.6   24:50.2  8:00    7:45.3   15:44.9 
  198  34/48   M1519   838 Conner Morgan           M    18 Palm Bay FL             25:01.8   24:53.4  8:01    7:34.1   15:38.2 
  199  11/33   M4549   399 Marty Cassetta          M    48 Grant FL                25:01.6   24:54.0  8:01    7:38.4   15:38.6 
  200   8/31   F1519  1123 Nicole Hennessy         F    16 Satellite Beach FL      24:59.6   24:55.3  8:02    7:19.4   15:25.1 
  201  14/41   M3034   602 Kristopher Sousa        M    32 Virginia Beach VA       25:11.4   24:55.3  8:02    7:51.5   15:42.6 
  202   3/81   F4044  1180 Devra Fain              F    43 West Melbourne FL       25:16.1   24:55.7  8:02    7:52.1   15:44.5 
  203   6/69   F3539   964 Angela Coram            F    36 Palm Bay FL             25:07.2   24:57.1  8:02             15:53.3 
  204   8/22   F1214   837 Tara Morgan             F    13 Palm Bay FL             25:05.9   24:57.8  8:03    7:21.7   15:15.9 
  205   8/32   M1214   883 Gabe Taylor             M    12 Satellite Beach FL      25:08.6   24:58.3  8:03    7:34.3   15:28.4 
  206  12/47   M4044   963 Rod Schumacher          M    43 Indian Harbour Beach    25:10.4   24:58.3  8:03    7:53.0   15:46.0 
  207  13/47   M4044   147 Randy Wasserman         M    43 Cape Canaveral FL       25:10.0   24:58.5  8:03    7:58.8   15:53.7 
  208  15/37   M3539   936 Greg Robinson           M    39 Melbourne FL            25:11.5   24:59.5  8:03    7:59.0   15:48.4 
  209  12/33   M4549   971 Chip Seifert            M    46 Satellite Beach FL      25:20.4   25:02.3  8:04    7:53.2   15:41.3 
  210   7/87   F3034  1068 Jessica Hermanson       F    31 Titusville FL           25:15.2   25:02.4  8:04    7:51.0   15:48.3 
  211   8/29   M2529   199 Stuart Wilson           M    27 Indialantic FL          25:17.8   25:03.5  8:04    7:36.1   15:23.8 
  212  13/33   M4549   652 Cem Oktar               M    45 Indian Harbour Beach    25:15.7   25:03.5  8:04    7:53.9   15:39.4 
  213   4/81   F4044   825 Kristina Horn           F    41 Melbourne FL            25:14.8   25:04.3  8:05    7:36.4   15:28.9 
  214  19/60   M5054    57 Charles Eccleston       M    52 Melbourne FL            25:16.4   25:06.8  8:05    7:37.3   15:28.9 
  215  14/47   M4044   312 Marc Boucher            M    44 Cocoa FL                25:12.7   25:07.5  8:06    7:21.0   15:14.6 
  216   9/31   F1519   752 Claire Layton           F    15 Melbourne FL            25:07.7   25:07.7  8:06    7:54.6   16:02.6 
  217   7/69   F3539   935 Carla Tidd              F    37 Melbourne IN            25:20.3   25:08.3  8:06    8:03.1   15:53.6 
  218  15/41   M3034    30 Phil Hatcher            M    33 Palm Bay FL             25:21.2   25:09.9  8:06    7:42.2   15:37.3 
  219   8/87   F3034    31 Patti Hatcher           F    31 Palm Bay FL             25:21.3   25:10.0  8:07    7:42.1   15:37.7 
  220   5/81   F4044  1106 Michelle Henderson      F    44 Viera FL                25:26.6   25:10.5  8:07    7:58.5   15:50.7 
  221   9/29   M2529   938 Brian Burgard           M    29 Melbourne FL            25:44.4   25:12.8  8:07    8:10.1   15:54.9 
  222  20/60   M5054    75 Bill Gaviria            M    54 Melbourne FL            25:31.2   25:12.8  8:07    7:57.2   15:54.2 
  223   7/87   F5054  1132 Karen Page              F    51 Melbourne FL            25:31.3   25:13.3  8:08    7:51.4   15:46.7 
  224  21/60   M5054   537 Glenn Dahmer            M    51 Melbourne FL            25:13.4   25:13.4  8:08    8:04.7   15:59.8 
  225   8/69   F3539   150 Sherri Lorraine         F    37 Melbourne FL            25:19.8   25:14.4  8:08    7:46.8   15:47.2 
  226  10/31   F1519  1172 Caitlyn Berry           F    17 Satellite Beach FL      25:16.8   25:16.8  8:09    7:46.0   15:55.5 
  227   9/87   F3034   833 Shannon Waddy           F    32 Indialantic FL          25:37.3   25:16.9  8:09    7:46.0   15:32.7 
  228   7/69   F4549  1008 Lisa Roberts            F    45 Melbourne FL            25:30.3   25:18.1  8:09    7:45.6   15:39.2 
  229   9/69   F3539  1130 DonnaRZ Davis           F    36 W. Melbourne FL         25:33.1   25:18.4  8:09    7:49.3   15:49.5 
  230  11/31   F1519  1010 Lauren Roberts          F    16 Melbourne FL            25:26.4   25:25.3  8:11    7:12.1   15:36.5 
  231  35/48   M1519   784 Stephen Rockstraw       M    17 Palm Bay FL             25:26.3   25:26.3  8:12    8:02.4   15:51.5 
  232   3/30   M5559   134 Joe Tom                 M    55 Satellite Beach FL      25:36.6   25:27.7  8:12    7:33.5   15:42.6 
  233  16/37   M3539   357 Myron Taylor            M    39 Rockledge FL            27:15.4   25:30.4  8:13    8:09.8   16:08.5 
  234   9/38   F2024   543 Michelle Au             F    24 Merritt Island FL       25:59.9   25:30.6  8:13    7:59.4   16:03.1 
  235  10/69   F3539   616 Stacey Anderson         F    37 Trophy Club TX          25:37.9   25:31.2  8:13    7:23.6   15:26.7 
  236  22/60   M5054  1185 Sam Boydstun            M    54 Rockledge FL            25:44.9   25:32.1  8:14    7:35.9   15:31.2 
  237  15/47   M4044    65 Chris Barnum            M    41 West Melbourne FL       26:06.7   25:33.0  8:14    8:07.8   16:14.0 
  238   8/87   F5054   816 Linda Folio             F    51 Melbourne FL            25:47.8   25:34.3  8:14    8:00.1   15:56.5 
  239   2/10   M6569   580 Michael Zeitfuss        M    69 Satellite Beach FL      25:52.4   25:35.4  8:15    7:59.2   16:05.9 
  240  36/48   M1519  1072 Shaun Cook              M    17 Melbourne FL            25:56.6   25:36.4  8:15    8:12.4   15:59.2 
  241   6/39   M0911   722 Christian Neal          M    09 Melbourne FL            25:53.6   25:36.9  8:15    8:24.0   16:41.0 
  242   7/39   M0911   548 Cameron Shagena         M    10 Melbourne FL            25:48.9   25:39.6  8:16    7:19.1   15:32.6 
  243  10/29   M2529   733 Matthew Lerret          M    26 Merritt Island FL       25:40.8   25:40.8  8:16    7:32.4   15:43.2 
  244   9/32   M1214   914 Silas Gartman           M    12 Chattanooga TN          25:52.2   25:42.8  8:17    7:35.3   15:38.6 
  245  14/33   M4549  1146 James Chiravalle        M    48 Melbourne FL            25:52.5   25:44.2  8:18    7:29.9   16:02.3 
  246  10/87   F3034  1059 Kyrstin Clodfelter      F    30 Melbourne Beach FL      26:01.6   25:46.0  8:18    7:57.1   16:14.0 
  247  10/24   M2024   704 Chayenne Febus          M    24 Palm Bay FL             26:11.6   25:51.1  8:20    7:45.4   15:41.2 
  248   4/30   M5559    12 Greg Griffin            M    56 Cocoa Beach FL          25:58.1   25:51.1  8:20    7:56.3   16:08.6 
  249  10/32   M1214   122 Carmine Lento           M    12 Cocoa Beach FL          25:59.1   25:54.2  8:21    6:54.3   15:27.3 
  250   8/69   F4549   198 Ilse Berube             F    49 Merritt Island FL       26:05.8   25:55.9  8:21    8:00.2   16:17.7 
  251   9/87   F5054   811 Christi Evans           F    50 Fayetteville GA         25:57.0   25:57.0  8:22             16:41.5 
  252  15/33   M4549   125 Michael Higgins         M    45 Cocoa Beach FL          26:20.3   25:58.1  8:22    8:14.2   16:27.4 
  253  12/31   F1519  1160 Gabeielle Knoblock      F    15 West Melbourne FL       26:05.9   25:59.5  8:22    7:20.9   15:23.5 
  254   8/39   M0911   340 Charley Pavlick         M    09 Melbourne FL            26:07.0   26:00.4  8:23    7:29.7   15:34.3 
  255   3/10   M6569   403 Teen Sum                M    65 Palm Bay FL             26:14.3   26:02.2  8:23    8:03.2   16:21.3 
  256   6/81   F4044   706 Holly Brennan           F    44 Melbourne FL            26:17.0   26:02.9  8:24    8:03.0   16:15.8 
  257   5/30   M5559    58 Frank Fortino           M    55 Satellite Beach FL      26:30.3   26:05.1  8:24    8:23.2   16:30.0 
  258   1/15   M0108   182 Alex Butler             M    07 Melbourne FL            26:15.0   26:06.4  8:25    7:32.7   16:03.4 
  259   9/39   M0911  1093 Joshua Stern            M    11 Melbourne FL            26:17.0   26:08.1  8:25    7:32.3   16:02.5 
  260   5/18   M6064   773 Moe Desrosiers          M    60 Rockledge FL            26:24.9   26:09.3  8:26    8:10.2   16:30.4 
  261  23/60   M5054   461 Steve Wilson            M    54 Malabar FL              26:32.4   26:13.5  8:27    8:15.2   16:22.6 
  262  13/31   F1519  1113 Marissa Cruz            F    16 Melbourne FL            26:20.9   26:15.5  8:28    7:06.3   15:36.4 
  263   6/74   F2529   276 Lauren Stallbaum        F    29 Merritt Island FL       26:41.1   26:16.3  8:28    8:13.5   16:36.4 
  264   7/74   F2529    17 Valerie Feldbauer       F    29 Indian Harbour Beach    26:30.8   26:16.9  8:28    8:39.3   16:54.0 
  265  16/47   M4044   721 Rod Neal                M    44 Melbourne FL            26:35.5   26:18.2  8:28    8:24.3   16:42.1 
  266   3/20   F0911   863 Madison Deskins         F    09 Palm Bay FL             26:23.8   26:18.6  8:29    7:30.8   16:39.9 
  267  11/87   F3034   874 Oralia Buenrostro       F    32 Melbourne FL            26:34.8   26:20.3  8:29    8:03.9   16:20.1 
  268   4/20   F0911   804 Riley Michaud           F    10 Melbourne FL            26:36.8   26:21.1  8:29    8:17.3   16:31.4 
  269  12/87   F3034   644 Stephanie Buttaccio     F    31 Merritt Island FL       26:34.4   26:21.6  8:30    8:02.1   16:23.0 
  270   7/81   F4044   443 Lisa Hamelin            F    43 Indian Harbour Beach    26:30.5   26:21.7  8:30    8:04.7   16:26.3 
  271  16/33   M4549   805 Tim Michaud             M    45 Melbourne FL            26:38.0   26:22.3  8:30    8:17.0   16:31.6 
  272   6/30   M5559   415 Mathias Margut          M    56 Indian Harbour Beach    26:50.3   26:23.2  8:30    8:19.7   16:32.5 
  273  11/32   M1214   985 Travis Winans           M    14 Melbourne FL            27:18.9   26:24.0  8:30    8:23.4   16:34.8 
  274  10/39   M0911   546 Jake Weiland            M    09 Cocoa Beach FL          26:46.5   26:24.6  8:31    8:18.6   16:45.6 
  275  11/39   M0911  1094 Chad Luchetti           M    11 Melbourne FL            26:34.3   26:25.6  8:31    7:32.9   16:03.1 
  276  11/69   F3539   413 Carrie Sherwood         F    35 Rockledge FL            26:38.5   26:31.2  8:33    7:53.3   16:18.2 
  277  37/48   M1519   901 Bryan C Lalonde         M    17 Melbourne FL            26:48.7   26:31.3  8:33    8:27.3   16:57.3 
  278  10/38   F2024  1181 Giovana Soares          F    22 Palm Bay FL             26:47.9   26:35.2  8:34    7:49.9   16:13.2 
  279   8/81   F4044   336 Courtenay Porter        F    40 Merritt Island FL       27:37.0   26:35.7  8:34    8:43.3   16:56.1 
  280   8/74   F2529    87 Robin Laverentz         F    26 Indian Harbour Beach    27:01.0   26:37.1  8:35    8:17.3   16:31.9 
  281  17/37   M3539     2 Les Dunne               M    38 Palm Bay FL             26:56.7   26:38.2  8:35    8:25.5   17:00.7 
  282  12/32   M1214   446 Ben Hamelin             M    12 Indian Harbour Beach    26:47.9   26:40.1  8:36    7:47.6   16:14.3 
  283  13/87   F3034   344 Melissa Patton          F    33 West Melbourne FL       27:20.7   26:40.3  8:36    8:17.7   16:45.5 
  284  11/24   M2024   141 James Oskam             M    20 Palm Bay FL             27:01.7   26:41.4  8:36    7:59.2   16:13.9 
  285  17/33   M4549   585 Bryan Parry             M    49 Satellite Beach FL      27:02.3   26:42.1  8:36    8:27.6   16:51.4 
  286  13/32   M1214  1049 Andrew Sequeira         M    12 Merritt Island FL       27:01.9   26:42.2  8:36    7:15.3   15:20.1 
  287  14/31   F1519   587 Madeline Parry          F    15 Satellite Beach FL      27:02.4   26:42.6  8:36    8:27.7   16:52.1 
  288  17/47   M4044   763 Steve Leonard           M    42 Rockledge FL            27:24.8   26:44.4  8:37    8:41.4   17:07.7 
  289   5/20   F0911   547 Emilie Weiland          F    10 Cocoa Beach FL          27:08.8   26:47.2  8:38    8:37.3   17:18.0 
  290  14/32   M1214   868 Will Rieder             M    14 Satellite Beach FL      26:54.4   26:48.3  8:38    7:35.2   16:18.4 
  291  12/69   F3539   247 Jenny Reeves            F    36 Madison Heights VA      27:09.7   26:48.8  8:38    8:17.0   16:51.4 
  292  12/39   M0911   224 Dylan Fuller            M    09 Melbourne FL            26:49.3   26:49.3  8:38    8:28.5   17:05.7 
  293  18/37   M3539   640 James Nuara             M    35 Melbourne FL            26:49.8   26:49.8  8:39    9:01.6   17:12.7 
  294  19/37   M3539   223 John Fuller             M    38 Melbourne FL            26:52.2   26:52.2  8:39    8:27.7   17:05.7 
  295   9/22   F1214  1124 Abbey Hardon            F    14 Indialantic FL          27:01.2   26:55.1  8:40    7:34.8   16:18.3 
  296  11/29   M2529  2872 Christopher Gourley     M    27 Rockledge FL            27:01.8   26:56.5  8:41    7:25.0   16:12.5 
  297  18/47   M4044   902 Bryan Lalonde           M    43 Melbourne FL            27:15.1   26:57.9  8:41    8:25.8   16:56.7 
  298  19/47   M4044   744 Christian Fridge        M    40 Satellite Beach FL      27:20.4   26:59.2  8:42    8:36.5   16:55.9 
  299  24/60   M5054   454 Eric Gyorko             M    50 Indialantic FL          27:18.6   26:59.6  8:42    8:25.2   16:44.1 
  300   9/81   F4044   996 Kathy Camick            F    41 Ccooa FL                27:12.0   26:59.6  8:42    8:10.3   16:41.2 
  301   7/30   M5559   942 Mark Weber              M    57 Melbourne FL            27:35.6   27:00.2  8:42    8:54.0   17:17.0 
  302   1/36   F5559   471 Teresa Duce             F    55 Satellite Beach FL      27:18.3   27:00.6  8:42    8:56.3   17:16.0 
  303  13/39   M0911   719 Nathan Perkins          M    10 Melbourne FL            27:03.4   27:03.4  8:43    8:15.1   16:45.8 
  304  10/22   F1214   870 Kelly Orbell            F    12 Melbourne Beach FL      27:17.1   27:03.7  8:43    8:25.5   17:04.6 
  305  13/69   F3539   903 Abigail Lalonde         F    39 Melbourne FL            27:21.7   27:03.9  8:43    8:25.1   16:56.9 
  306  10/81   F4044   320 Beth Amos               F    40 Maplewood MN            27:22.9   27:04.0  8:43    8:26.2   16:50.1 
  307  12/24   M2024   872 Michael Higgins         M    24 Melbourne FL            27:28.2   27:04.2  8:43    7:53.5   16:08.2 
  308   9/69   F4549    16 Michelle Smurl          F    45 Cocoa FL                27:12.5   27:04.4  8:43    8:14.2   16:45.6 
  309  14/69   F3539   233 Julie Elliott           F    37 Auburn AL               28:05.8   27:07.8  8:44    9:03.5   17:26.6 
  310   9/74   F2529   203 Jessica Cressen         F    26 Shrewsbury NJ           27:32.8   27:08.7  8:45    8:56.7   17:19.8 
  311  15/32   M1214   222 Logan Fuller            M    12 Melbourne FL            27:23.1   27:08.9  8:45    8:14.1   16:52.5 
  312  10/69   F4549  1050 Amy Sequeira            F    47 Merritt Island FL       27:10.2   27:10.2  8:45    8:38.1   16:58.7 
  313  11/69   F4549   329 Paula Lemieux           F    49 Indialantic FL          27:29.9   27:12.2  8:46    8:41.6   17:02.4 
  314  20/37   M3539   255 Tim Walters             M    37 Rockledge FL            27:27.4   27:13.6  8:46    8:11.7   17:01.9 
  315  11/81   F4044   291 Jennifer Kyle           F    41 Titusville FL           27:30.8   27:14.6  8:47    8:20.2   17:01.8 
  316  12/69   F4549  1021 Christine Wear          F    45 Melbourne FL            27:53.8   27:15.1  8:47    9:02.6   17:28.0 
  317  16/41   M3034   482 Ricardo De La Cruz Jr   M    33 Melbourne FL            28:09.8   27:15.1  8:47    9:04.4   17:31.3 
  318  13/69   F4549  1165 Melinda Snead           F    47 Lithia FL               27:40.5   27:16.0  8:47    8:53.2   17:22.4 
  319  10/87   F5054   201 Mary Micolites          F    50 Melbourne FL            27:28.7   27:16.1  8:47    8:26.7   17:03.9 
  320  18/33   M4549   900 Brady Gaughan           M    47 Melbourne FL            27:31.7   27:16.6  8:47    8:19.2   16:51.0 
  321  11/22   F1214   254 Ashley Williams         F    14 Melbourne FL            27:22.9   27:19.0  8:48    7:36.0   16:35.5 
  322  14/87   F3034   149 Chari Rigby             F    31 Palm Bay FL             27:34.5   27:20.0  8:48    8:02.7   16:43.7 
  323  16/32   M1214  1034 Joshua Halford          M    14 Palm Bay FL             27:32.3   27:20.9  8:49    8:06.1   16:49.1 
  324  15/31   F1519  1071 Kimberly Strohfus       F    17 Melbourne FL            27:41.6   27:21.2  8:49    8:55.1   17:26.9 
  325  12/81   F4044   578 Samantha Guettler       F    44 Viera FL                27:48.4   27:23.1  8:49    8:49.7   17:22.5 
  326  14/69   F4549   422 Jessica Frank           F    49 Melbourne FL            27:37.3   27:24.4  8:50    8:33.8   17:17.8 
  327   4/10   M6569    94 Gary Castner            M    68 Melbourne FL            27:51.0   27:25.3  8:50    8:38.7   17:18.0 
  328  25/60   M5054  1119 Joseph Cloutier         M    50 Melbourne FL            28:00.6   27:26.2  8:50    9:10.2   17:33.9 
  329  16/31   F1519   754 Annie Shaw              F    16 Plano TX                27:29.0   27:29.0  8:51                     
  330  10/74   F2529   669 Ashley Moore            F    28 Palm Bay FL             27:46.2   27:30.0  8:52    8:44.2   17:12.4 
  331  38/48   M1519  1110 Paulos Paulakos         M    15 Indialantic FL          27:43.2   27:30.3  8:52    8:01.2   16:18.8 
  332  11/38   F2024   615 Katie Steward           F    24 Melbourne Beach FL      27:40.8   27:30.7  8:52    8:36.6   17:05.9 
  333  39/48   M1519   708 Gordon Reed             M    19 Indialantic FL          27:31.4   27:31.4  8:52    8:37.4   17:08.7 
  334   5/10   M6569   531 Herb Blauel             M    67 Satellite Beach FL      27:51.9   27:33.3  8:53    8:52.9   17:28.2 
  335  19/33   M4549   634 Michael Roeper          M    48 Melbourne FL            28:28.5   27:33.7  8:53    8:50.8   17:25.5 
  336  17/41   M3034  2894 Philip Howell           M    31 Florence SC             28:53.3   27:34.6  8:53    8:35.0   17:25.1 
  337  15/87   F3034   114 Amy Aldridge            F    33 Palm Bay FL             27:45.8   27:35.5  8:53    8:16.6   17:03.3 
  338  11/74   F2529  1187 Nicole DeVos            F    29 Titusville FL           27:54.9   27:35.6  8:53    8:22.1   17:01.6 
  339  26/60   M5054   342 Richard Wurzler         M    51 Mims FL                 28:30.7   27:35.6  8:53    8:55.8   17:36.6 
  340  14/39   M0911   916 Jack Gartman            M    09 Chattanooga TN          27:50.4   27:35.7  8:53    8:03.4   17:07.3 
  341  15/69   F4549   136 Alicia Brooker          F    47 Indian Harbour Beach    28:03.1   27:37.3  8:54    8:42.0   17:23.9 
  342  16/69   F4549   915 Jacquell Gartman        F    46 Chattanooga TN          27:54.1   27:39.5  8:55    8:03.3   17:07.6 
  343  20/47   M4044   853 Joshua Burcham          M    40 Woodstock GA            28:05.4   27:40.0  8:55    8:49.7   17:25.7 
  344   6/20   F0911   854 Ella Burcham            F    11 Woodstock GA            28:05.3   27:40.6  8:55    9:06.8   17:24.3 
  345   6/10   M6569   113 Ray Brown               M    66 Melbourne FL            28:06.4   27:40.7  8:55    8:40.4   17:19.9 
  346  17/31   F1519   732 Gabriella Ciraco        F    16 Palm Bay FL             27:47.6   27:43.6  8:56    8:10.3   17:38.4 
  347  18/31   F1519   817 Lauren Folio            F    17 Melbourne FL            28:01.1   27:44.7  8:56    9:09.9   17:56.0 
  348  21/47   M4044   693 They McMullan           M    41 Melbourne FL            27:56.7   27:45.3  8:56    8:19.9   17:23.8 
  349  13/81   F4044   361 Claudia Vargas          F    44 Palm Bay FL             28:08.5   27:46.4  8:57    8:49.1   17:36.2 
  350  11/87   F5054  1129 Laurie Paul             F    52 Melbourne FL            28:05.0   27:47.6  8:57    8:36.7   17:22.6 
  351  12/87   F5054   567 Sherry White            F    50 Rockledge FL            28:16.3   27:50.4  8:58    9:09.0   17:43.9 
  352  15/69   F3539    22 Kelly Semenko           F    36 Melbourne FL            28:07.6   27:50.5  8:58    8:34.9   17:21.5 
  353  16/87   F3034  1097 Elizabeth Rosser        F    34 Rustburg VA             28:15.1   27:50.9  8:58    8:26.7   17:21.8 
  354  27/60   M5054   281 Ralph Turingan          M    51 Melbourne FL            28:54.0   27:54.3  8:59    8:46.5   17:23.5 
  355  12/74   F2529   526 Nicole Whitman          F    29 Indialantic FL          28:09.0   27:55.3  9:00    8:31.7   17:24.0 
  356   2/15   M0108  1077 Maximus Amick           M    07 Rockledge FL            27:56.3   27:56.3  9:00    8:26.1   17:29.5 
  357  16/69   F3539    92 Liz White               F    35 Melbourne FL            28:16.6   28:00.3  9:01    9:04.2   17:49.8 
  358  20/33   M4549  1166 Dan Snead               M    46 Lithia FL               28:24.9   28:00.8  9:01    8:53.4   17:29.9 
  359  13/74   F2529   409 Jessica Shelton         F    27 Indialantic FL          28:24.6   28:01.7  9:02    8:34.3   17:02.7 
  360  18/41   M3034   410 Lee Chapon              M    30 Indialantic FL          28:25.0   28:02.7  9:02    8:35.1   17:03.4 
  361  22/47   M4044  1131 Marcus Smith            M    41 Melbourne FL            28:10.6   28:03.2  9:02    8:46.7   17:36.3 
  362  14/74   F2529   321 Kara Downs              F    27 Orlando FL              28:23.1   28:04.6  9:03    9:22.0   18:13.7 
  363  15/74   F2529   249 Misty Haystead          F    28 St. Cloud FL            28:25.4   28:05.3  9:03    8:47.0   17:41.7 
  364  12/29   M2529  1066 Brian Timmons           M    29 Cocoa FL                28:38.2   28:05.3  9:03    9:18.0   18:12.3 
  365  12/22   F1214   323 Jade Monroe             F    13 Palm Bay FL             28:24.3   28:08.2  9:04    8:28.7   16:59.2 
  366  21/33   M4549   151 Rick Lorraine           M    48 Melbourne FL            28:21.8   28:08.8  9:04    8:26.7   17:14.0 
  367  17/69   F3539   545 Lorrie Weiland          F    36 Cocoa Beach FL          28:32.9   28:08.9  9:04    9:06.8   17:57.6 
  368   7/20   F0911   864 Ashley Deskins          F    11 Palm Bay FL             28:18.7   28:13.0  9:05    7:27.2   16:54.9 
  369  23/47   M4044   831 Jason Heddings          M    41 Indialantic FL          28:42.2   28:13.3  9:05    8:36.4   17:29.9 
  370  18/69   F3539   427 Carrie Bryniak          F    36 Merritt Island FL       28:30.0   28:21.4  9:08    8:46.9   17:45.9 
  371  17/69   F4549   893 Christine Durrance      F    49 Melbourne FL            29:24.4   28:22.5  9:08    9:11.1   18:00.5 
  372  19/69   F3539  1116 Michele Mayes           F    38 Columbia SC             28:37.3   28:22.5  9:08    8:24.7   17:28.7 
  373  21/37   M3539   383 James Lason             M    35 Cocoa Beach FL          28:40.0   28:23.1  9:09    8:43.0   17:39.0 
  374  20/69   F3539  1091 Tonya Baudek            F    37 Alexandria VA           28:31.1   28:23.3  9:09    8:45.0   17:37.7 
  375  28/60   M5054  1103 Jeff Hedrick            M    52 Rockledge FL            28:38.9   28:24.5  9:09    8:40.9   17:42.9 
  376  13/87   F5054  1102 Tina Landers            F    51 Rockledge FL            28:39.1   28:24.7  9:09    8:41.4   17:42.5 
  377  13/22   F1214  1112 Cristina Cruz           F    13 Melbourne FL            28:37.2   28:26.2  9:10    7:56.9   16:59.6 
  378  19/41   M3034  1171 Ron Price               M    34 Apopka FL               28:51.7   28:29.3  9:11    9:11.8   18:02.1 
  379  19/31   F1519  1182 Laura Bell              F    15 Indialantic FL          28:46.3   28:29.8  9:11    9:10.0   17:56.7 
  380  17/32   M1214  1105 Ethan Martin            M    14 Melbourne FL            28:52.9   28:31.3  9:11    9:25.1   18:15.9 
  381  21/69   F3539   428 Zoe Wall                F    39 Mims FL                 28:31.8   28:31.8  9:11    9:28.8   18:21.2 
  382  17/87   F3034   200 Jill Edwards            F    30 Indialantic FL          28:51.4   28:32.0  9:12    8:55.9   17:50.0 
  383  22/69   F3539   842 Lisa Van Dam            F    38 Indialantic FL          28:55.2   28:32.1  9:12    8:43.7   17:51.1 
  384  18/32   M1214  1114 Cade Oas                M    12 Melbourne FL            28:59.9   28:33.3  9:12    9:37.4   18:41.6 
  385   8/30   M5559    50 Rick Suarez             M    59 Melbourne FL            28:49.7   28:33.7  9:12    8:50.1   17:48.9 
  386  14/87   F5054  1143 Cherie Cook             F    54 Indian Harbour Beach    29:05.0   28:37.7  9:13    8:54.6   18:02.0 
  387  24/47   M4044  1199 Steve Gillespie         M    40 Indialantic FL          29:22.3   28:39.1  9:14    9:54.5   18:39.7 
  388  18/69   F4549  1162 Noel Knoblock           F    46 West Melbourne FL       29:27.6   28:39.4  9:14    9:28.3   18:32.0 
  389  23/69   F3539  1136 Jennifer Penna          F    36 Cocoa FL                28:39.5   28:39.5  9:14    9:54.8   18:40.9 
  390  29/60   M5054   846 Chris Bainbridge        M    51 Titusville FL           29:04.4   28:39.8  9:14    9:01.0   18:01.6 
  391   2/36   F5559   213 Betsy Bracewell         F    57 Satellite Beach FL      29:08.3   28:45.1  9:16    9:00.6   18:08.2 
  392  14/81   F4044   359 Erika Hodges            F    40 Melbourne FL            29:14.5   28:45.9  9:16    9:34.1   18:40.9 
  393  22/37   M3539   165 Chris Corey             M    35 Cocoa Beach FL          29:10.3   28:46.8  9:16    8:59.5   18:03.7 
  394  16/74   F2529  2889 Sara Jackson            F    29 Cocoa Beach FL          29:20.2   28:50.3  9:17    8:50.2   18:13.3 
  395  17/74   F2529   195 Holly Sopiak            F    27 Satellite Beach FL      29:22.6   28:52.3  9:18    8:52.9   17:45.8 
  396  15/39   M0911   339 Henry Pavlick           M    11 Melbourne FL            29:06.7   28:52.5  9:18    9:12.4   18:14.5 
  397  30/60   M5054   513 Mark Probert            M    54 Merritt Island FL       29:12.6   28:54.0  9:19    9:22.1   18:13.6 
  398  15/87   F5054   807 Linda McKee             F    53 Melbourne FL            29:25.3   28:54.4  9:19             18:10.3 
  399  18/87   F3034   246 Ruthanne Reeves         F    31 Madison Heights VA      29:19.2   28:54.9  9:19    8:26.7   17:35.1 
  400  19/87   F3034   775 Christina Feldmeier     F    31 West Melbourne FL       29:18.6   28:56.9  9:20    9:02.8   18:10.9 
  401  19/69   F4549  1177 Laura Cole              F    46 Titusville FL           29:12.9   28:57.1  9:20    8:35.9   18:03.8 
  402  15/81   F4044   285 Alison Vogelbacher      F    41 Titusville FL           29:12.9   28:58.0  9:20    8:31.4   17:44.3 
  403  31/60   M5054  2888 Steve Phelps            M    52 Rockledge FL            28:58.1   28:58.1  9:20   10:40.0   19:12.5 
  404  20/41   M3034   877 Shawn Miller            M    32 Melbourne FL            29:33.9   28:58.2  9:20    9:12.6   18:22.8 
  405  18/74   F2529   497 Megan Maynard           F    29 Palm Bay FL             28:58.2   28:58.2  9:20    9:40.2   18:46.1 
  406   2/8    F6569   270 Jacquelyn Kellner       F    65 Melbourne FL            29:16.5   29:01.0  9:21    9:15.0   18:19.9 
  407  20/69   F4549   654 Lisa Vaughan            F    48 Satellite Beach FL      29:35.7   29:01.0  9:21    9:26.3   18:30.5 
  408  25/47   M4044  1184 Brant Parsons           M    41 Satellite Beach FL      29:17.8   29:02.5  9:21    8:37.8   17:51.0 
  409   6/18   M6064   131 Stephen Fernez          M    62 Melbourne FL            29:21.1   29:05.5  9:22    9:16.9   18:22.5 
  410  26/47   M4044   245 David Vance             M    43 Vero Beach FL           29:33.6   29:05.7  9:22    8:45.2   18:00.3 
  411  27/47   M4044   697 Mark Petrillo           M    40 Melbourne FL            29:24.2   29:05.8  9:22    8:38.0   17:53.9 
  412  24/69   F3539   965 Michelle Bright         F    37 Melbourne FL            29:05.9   29:05.9  9:22   10:37.7   19:25.5 
  413  23/37   M3539   724 Todd Delaney            M    37 Palm Bay FL             29:43.2   29:08.0  9:23   10:00.1   18:48.7 
  414   7/18   M6064   100 Michael Ammen           M    61 Palm Bay FL             30:31.0   29:08.9  9:23    9:09.8   18:17.8 
  415  24/37   M3539   595 William Turner          M    36 Port Charlotte FL       29:39.0   29:09.9  9:24    9:04.8   18:11.4 
  416  20/31   F1519   771 Danielle Hennessy       F    19 Rockledge FL            29:25.1   29:10.3  9:24    9:01.9   18:15.8 
  417  40/48   M1519   924 Isaac Furtney           M    18 Indian Harbour Beach    29:25.3   29:10.6  9:24    9:02.0   18:16.3 
  418  20/87   F3034   741 Alison Flaherty         F    31 Grant FL                29:13.8   29:13.8  9:25    9:08.5   18:14.9 
  419  25/69   F3539  1104 Erin Montgomery         F    39 Melbourne FL            29:35.6   29:13.9  9:25    9:23.9   18:34.9 
  420  16/87   F5054   338 Sheila Pavlick          F    51 Melbourne FL            29:16.2   29:16.2  9:26    9:43.5   18:41.6 
  421  16/81   F4044   500 Robin Potter            F    43 Melbourne FL            29:37.1   29:17.0  9:26    8:49.3   18:16.2 
  422  16/39   M0911  2877 Jordan Smith            M    11 Indialantic FL          29:21.8   29:18.5  9:26    7:19.7   16:53.3 
  423  32/60   M5054  1038 Paul Russo              M    52 Melbourne FL            29:57.0   29:19.3  9:27    8:44.5   18:04.8 
  424  25/37   M3539   389 Jeff Whitten            M    35 Melbourne FL            29:20.8   29:20.8  9:27    8:40.7   17:44.4 
  425  17/39   M0911   579 Gage Guettler           M    11 Viera FL                29:46.3   29:20.9  9:27    9:10.3   18:33.9 
  426  13/24   M2024   218 Travis Helms            M    24 Melbourne FL            29:40.3   29:22.2  9:28    9:22.0   18:35.5 
  427  19/74   F2529   217 Shana Gonzalez          F    27 Melbourne FL            29:40.3   29:22.5  9:28    9:22.5   18:35.2 
  428  21/69   F4549   562 Linda Brownell          F    45 Malabar FL              30:35.8   29:23.2  9:28    9:47.1   18:31.9 
  429   3/15   M0108   137 Hayden Delia            M    06 Indialantic FL          29:37.9   29:23.7  9:28    8:46.0   18:04.2 
  430   9/30   M5559  1150 Antonio Mogollon        M    56 Melbourne FL            29:31.3   29:24.6  9:28    8:16.5   17:51.6 
  431  33/60   M5054   887 Bart Minter             M    50 Jackson GA              29:45.0   29:25.3  9:29                     
  432  26/37   M3539   473 Stephen King            M    38 Palm Bay FL             30:39.1   29:27.5  9:29    9:57.5   18:58.2 
  433  26/69   F3539   474 Mary Beth Britton-King  F    36 Palm Bay FL             30:39.2   29:27.6  9:29    9:57.2   18:57.9 
  434  22/69   F4549   430 Teresa Triebell         F    48 Melbourne FL            30:02.9   29:27.7  9:29    8:38.5   18:06.5 
  435   8/20   F0911   464 Madison Niccum          F    11 Orlando FL              30:08.5   29:29.7  9:30   10:32.6   19:02.6 
  436  13/29   M2529   124 Richard Wellbrock       M    25 Melbourne FL            29:30.4   29:30.4  9:30    9:14.4   18:18.9 
  437  27/37   M3539   293 Steve Dowell            M    37 Terre Haute IN          32:54.8   29:30.4  9:30    9:14.8   18:36.9 
  438  21/41   M3034   685 Daniel Tamblyn          M    32 Rockledge FL            30:51.3   29:30.6  9:30    8:38.7   17:55.6 
  439  27/69   F3539   742 Jennifer Imel           F    36 Palm Bay FL             29:53.8   29:31.3  9:31    9:13.7   18:39.1 
  440  28/37   M3539   560 Ron Mcgrier             M    37 Orlando FL              29:51.9   29:33.3  9:31    8:46.2   18:17.9 
  441  29/37   M3539   432 Todd Novak              M    39 West Melbourne FL       29:55.1   29:34.2  9:32    9:10.6   18:36.7 
  442   3/8    F6569    33 Lorraine Petersen       F    66 West Melbourne FL       29:54.0   29:35.1  9:32    9:27.6   18:41.6 
  443  17/87   F5054   434 Lori Rattay             F    50 Palm Bay FL             29:59.3   29:37.5  9:33    8:59.2   18:22.9 
  444  17/81   F4044   962 Michelle Flores         F    43 Satellite Beach FL      30:06.6   29:40.8  9:34    9:26.9   18:38.4 
  445  28/47   M4044   928 Bruce Furrow            M    40 Melbourne FL            29:46.2   29:40.9  9:34    8:22.9   17:36.2 
  446  10/30   M5559   766 Kent Lindenberg         M    55 Melbourne Beach FL      30:13.9   29:42.9  9:34    9:19.0   18:44.9 
  447   1/1    M7074   309 Gerry Fahey             M    71 Little Deer Isle MI     29:58.4   29:43.5  9:35    9:20.4   18:33.5 
  448  11/30   M5559   795 Robert Ackerson         M    57 Melbourne FL            30:04.2   29:45.3  9:35    8:59.3   18:21.2 
  449  22/33   M4549   829 Dennis Hardesty         M    48 Rockledge FL            30:09.2   29:49.9  9:37    8:54.2   18:01.7 
  450  29/47   M4044   466 Jeff Winters            M    44 Denver PA               30:31.6   29:52.4  9:37    9:12.1   18:11.8 
  451  30/37   M3539   368 Jason Croft             M    36 Orlando FL              30:30.8   29:53.0  9:38    9:49.9   19:02.5 
  452  20/74   F2529  1043 Emily Sobczak           F    27 Melbourne FL            31:04.5   29:53.4  9:38    9:50.3   19:07.6 
  453  12/38   F2024   703 Bianca Knight           F    24 Melbourne FL            29:58.5   29:53.6  9:38    8:58.2   18:38.9 
  454  28/69   F3539   453 Stephanie Marrs         F    36 Palm Bay FL             30:21.9   29:55.5  9:38    9:17.9   18:19.1 
  455  13/38   F2024   949 Andrea Savino           F    21 Boynton Beach FL        30:20.6   29:55.7  9:38    9:22.3   18:43.7 
  456  31/37   M3539   663 Mike Nevin              M    38 Melbourne FL            30:33.9   29:55.9  9:39   10:01.4   19:05.4 
  457  21/74   F2529   950 Kylie James             F    27 Boynton Beach FL        30:20.8   29:55.9  9:39    9:21.8   18:44.0 
  458   1/10   F0108   888 Ashvika Maddikonda      F    07 West Melbourne FL       30:14.3   29:56.3  9:39    9:04.0   18:32.6 
  459  34/60   M5054   879 Steve Berlan            M    54 Palm Bay FL             30:25.0   29:56.5  9:39    9:05.2   18:25.9 
  460  22/74   F2529   782 Charlene Anstett        F    26 Palm Bay FL             30:11.3   29:58.1  9:39    9:24.4   18:49.9 
  461  14/38   F2024  1134 Natalie Isenbletler     F    24 Satellite Beach FL      30:52.8   30:00.0  9:40    9:43.9   19:00.2 
  462  22/41   M3034   274 Abelardo Scott Rodrigue M    31 Satellite Beach FL      30:54.8   30:02.0  9:40    9:21.2   18:35.0 
  463  21/87   F3034  1080 Jessica Pabon           F    30 Cocoa Beach FL          30:47.1   30:02.6  9:41    9:17.8   18:41.8 
  464   3/36   F5559   694 Patty Folson            F    57 Titusville FL           30:29.8   30:03.7  9:41    9:23.4   18:44.1 
  465   4/8    F6569  1042 Susie Koontz            F    68 Merritt Island FL       30:39.3   30:05.9  9:42    9:24.0   18:53.9 
  466  23/69   F4549   334 Sharon Smith            F    49 Titusville FL           30:42.9   30:06.4  9:42    8:55.2   18:25.9 
  467  18/87   F5054    98 Kem Sprawls             F    51 Merritt Island FL       30:23.6   30:06.7  9:42    9:12.9   18:51.6 
  468  35/60   M5054  1009 John Roberts            M    50 Melbourne FL            30:36.7   30:08.9  9:43    9:27.0   18:42.0 
  469  18/81   F4044   533 Ann Quesada             F    44 Melbourne FL            30:49.5   30:09.3  9:43    9:46.7   19:05.2 
  470  23/41   M3034  2903 Jared Maynard           M    31 Palm Bay FL             30:10.7   30:10.7  9:43             18:48.6 
  471  29/69   F3539   175 Nicole Berkemeier       F    35 Melbourne FL            30:48.4   30:12.4  9:44    9:54.2   19:32.5 
  472  14/29   M2529   720 Jordan Evans            M    25 Melbourne FL            30:31.3   30:13.0  9:44    8:08.5   17:02.7 
  473  19/87   F5054   396 Lee Ann Edwards         F    53                         30:38.7   30:13.4  9:44   13:30.7           
  474  30/47   M4044   558 Doug Glines             M    43 Palm Bay FL             30:42.5   30:13.8  9:44    9:55.8   19:48.0 
  475  20/87   F5054   326 Carrie Petzy            F    53 Indialantic FL          30:39.6   30:15.3  9:45    9:34.8   19:05.4 
  476  36/60   M5054   638 David Kearns            M    51 Palm Bay FL             30:30.7   30:15.7  9:45    8:45.4   18:24.1 
  477  12/30   M5559   730 Bob Harvey              M    58 Cocoa FL                31:01.8   30:19.5  9:46    9:49.3   19:20.4 
  478  13/30   M5559   670 Andy Beard              M    55 Malabar FL              30:48.2   30:21.2  9:47    9:05.7   18:10.2 
  479  31/47   M4044   360 Alan Confreda           M    41 Melbourne FL            30:22.1   30:22.1  9:47   10:02.9   19:10.4 
  480   9/20   F0911   856 Nikki Jefferson         F    10 Cocoa Beach FL          31:02.9   30:22.5  9:47    9:02.4   18:16.9 
  481  23/33   M4549    96 Jeff Hizer              M    48 Palm Bay FL             30:57.3   30:23.8  9:48    9:38.1   19:30.5 
  482  41/48   M1519  1044 Trey Hamilton           M    15 West Melbourne FL       30:55.9   30:24.0  9:48    9:31.5   19:15.1 
  483  14/30   M5559    26 Dennis Durkee           M    57 Palm Bay FL             30:56.1   30:24.5  9:48    9:19.7   18:49.2 
  484  15/38   F2024   214 Nicole Bracewell        F    22 Satellite Beach FL      30:50.1   30:26.8  9:48    9:12.1   18:37.7 
  485  24/33   M4549   939 Doug Leming             M    45 Indian Harbour Beach    30:44.8   30:27.4  9:49    9:03.8   18:31.7 
  486  21/87   F5054    93 Pamela Castellana       F    52 Melbourne FL            30:54.7   30:27.6  9:49    9:31.5   18:52.8 
  487  19/32   M1214   851 Josh Burcham Jr.        M    14 Woodstock GA            30:53.9   30:28.1  9:49    9:25.9   18:28.1 
  488  15/30   M5559   930 Tibor Nagy              M    56 Viera FL                31:08.7   30:28.7  9:49    9:39.5   19:23.3 
  489  21/31   F1519   909 Devin Gaughan           F    16 Melbourne FL            30:31.0   30:30.0  9:49    8:18.8   18:42.1 
  490  16/38   F2024   793 Kirstie Allen           F    24 Satellite Beach FL      31:04.9   30:31.4  9:50    9:37.2   19:05.1 
  491   1/2    F7074   448 Willy Moolenaar         F    73 Indialantic FL          30:47.3   30:31.7  9:50    9:15.7   18:51.6 
  492  30/69   F3539   242 Paula Biggs             F    37 Melbourne FL            31:02.6   30:32.2  9:50    9:05.8   18:47.6 
  493   8/18   M6064   260 Randy Dalrymple         M    61 Indialantic FL          30:53.8   30:33.0  9:50    9:30.0   19:01.5 
  494  19/81   F4044  1046 Tara Hamilton           F    40 West Melbourne FL       31:07.9   30:35.4  9:51    9:54.5   19:33.6 
  495  23/74   F2529   258 Stacy Barchenger        F    27 Melbourne FL            31:15.4   30:36.8  9:52    9:47.0   19:29.8 
  496  22/87   F3034    20 Patricia Lucas          F    32 Melbourne FL            30:56.4   30:38.6  9:52    9:14.9   18:58.1 
  497  24/41   M3034   243 John Brauner            M    31 Palm Bay FL             31:01.4   30:38.8  9:52    9:30.9   18:54.7 
  498  22/87   F5054   101 Beverly Glenn           F    52 Cocoa FL                31:08.3   30:39.1  9:52    9:31.0   19:11.6 
  499  31/69   F3539  1086 Shannon Lynch           F    37 Malabar FL              31:11.7   30:39.6  9:53    9:54.6   19:34.0 
  500  24/74   F2529   727 Jacquelyn Merrill       F    26 Palm Bay FL             31:00.6   30:40.3  9:53    9:25.2   19:05.0 
  501  32/69   F3539   189 Laura Lee Adams         F    37 Malabar FL              31:23.3   30:42.0  9:53    9:27.1   18:57.7 
  502  17/38   F2024  1183 Katelyn Mencke          F    21 Tallahassee FL          31:21.3   30:42.2  9:53    9:30.8   18:58.1 
  503  25/74   F2529   726 Lisa Merrill            F    27 Palm Bay FL             31:06.4   30:43.6  9:54    9:27.8   19:08.4 
  504  25/41   M3034  1151 Antonio  JR Mogollon    M    34 Melbourne FL            30:50.9   30:44.1  9:54   10:01.4   19:48.3 
  505  16/30   M5559   104 Kirk Baird              M    57 Merritt Island FL       31:20.1   30:46.2  9:55    9:54.7   19:39.8 
  506  23/87   F3034   750 Kathryn Gonzalez        F    33 Viera FL                31:27.7   30:46.4  9:55    9:44.4   19:30.7 
  507  37/60   M5054   252 Ed Kirchner             M    52 Indian Harbour Beach    31:25.3   30:46.8  9:55    9:57.1   19:34.5 
  508  26/41   M3034   308 Jeff Lloyd              M    33 Melbourne FL            31:07.1   30:46.9  9:55    9:31.8   19:08.0 
  509  20/81   F4044   751 Tracy Czajka            F    44 Cocoa FL                31:27.6   30:48.1  9:55    9:46.5   19:29.4 
  510  32/47   M4044   102 Robert Daniels          M    44 Melbourne FL            31:34.8   30:48.5  9:55   10:04.0   19:24.0 
  511  20/32   M1214  1095 Donnie Luchetti         M    12 Melbourne FL            30:48.5   30:48.5  9:55    8:39.4   18:34.4 
  512  18/38   F2024   857 Caroline Taylor         F    23 Durham NC               31:17.6   30:48.8  9:56    9:12.9   18:29.5 
  513  33/69   F3539   969 Jennifer O'Brien        F    36 Franklin TN             31:24.9   30:49.8  9:56    9:36.0   19:23.4 
  514  17/30   M5559   806 Pat McKee               M    56 Melbourne FL            31:22.1   30:50.8  9:56    9:08.0   18:32.8 
  515   9/18   M6064    43 Larry Wiseman           M    62 Melbourne FL            31:19.7   30:52.6  9:57    9:27.9   19:03.4 
  516  15/29   M2529   355 Christopher Childs      M    28 Muncie IN               31:34.9   30:54.7  9:57    9:57.5   19:51.9 
  517  25/33   M4549  1101 John Madlener           M    45 Rockledge FL            31:41.6   30:55.8  9:58    9:35.3   19:03.3 
  518  24/69   F4549   869 Nancy Orbell            F    48 Melbourne Beach FL      31:32.6   30:55.9  9:58   10:09.7   19:51.2 
  519  32/37   M3539   781 Karl Anstett            M    39 Palm Bay FL             31:09.3   30:56.4  9:58    9:24.9   18:50.6 
  520  26/74   F2529   244 Heather Brauner         F    29 Palm Bay FL             31:20.2   30:56.6  9:58    9:30.1   18:54.3 
  521  25/69   F4549   966 Amber Hall              F    47 Palm Bay FL             31:22.9   30:58.3  9:59    8:53.9   18:42.5 
  522  27/41   M3034   660 Walter Mikowski         M    34 New Hyde Park NY        31:45.1   31:02.9 10:00   10:11.8   20:02.2 
  523  24/87   F3034  1152 Keila Aparicio          F    33 Melbourne FL            31:10.0   31:03.5 10:00   10:01.1   19:50.8 
  524  42/48   M1519   540 Domanick Rouveyrol      M    15 Palm Bay FL             31:07.8   31:04.1 10:00    7:02.7   19:32.1 
  525  16/29   M2529   951 David James             M    27 Boynton Beach FL        31:34.6   31:10.0 10:02    9:21.8   19:00.2 
  526  21/32   M1214   981 Jarrett Nolan           M    14 W. Melbourne FL         31:12.4   31:12.4 10:03    8:56.9   18:03.8 
  527  10/18   M6064   905 James Winch             M    60 Palm Bay FL             31:32.6   31:13.2 10:03    9:26.5   19:26.7 
  528  26/69   F4549   925 Kathy Nardone           F    47 West Melbourne FL       31:52.2   31:13.8 10:04   10:08.7   19:44.7 
  529  25/87   F3034   503 Caitlin Loughran        F    31 Indian Harbour Beach    31:38.2   31:14.5 10:04    9:21.1   18:56.8 
  530   4/36   F5559   671 Patty Beard             F    57 Malabar FL              31:43.5   31:16.6 10:05    9:44.1   19:22.2 
  531  23/87   F5054   956 Susan Klingler          F    50 Indialantic FL          32:18.0   31:17.6 10:05    9:57.7   20:00.4 
  532  27/74   F2529   612 Leah Smith              F    25 Cape Canaveral FL       31:22.0   31:18.0 10:05    9:00.9   19:01.4 
  533  18/39   M0911   265 Hunter Cannon           M    09 Melbourne FL            31:54.0   31:18.1 10:05    9:17.0   19:45.5 
  534  28/41   M3034  1118 Brad Sopiak             M    33 Satellite Beach FL      31:18.7   31:18.7 10:05    9:39.3   19:07.1 
  535  18/30   M5559   372 Mike Isom               M    56 Palm Bay FL             32:16.8   31:19.0 10:05   10:18.9   20:38.5 
  536  14/24   M2024   142 Frederick Oskam         M    21 Palm Bay FL             31:41.3   31:20.3 10:06   10:02.5   19:53.2 
  537  24/87   F5054    53 Jennifer Therriein      F    52 Cocoa FL                31:52.9   31:21.8 10:06    9:41.9   19:28.0 
  538  28/74   F2529   470 Tiffany Blackmon        F    29 Cocoa FL                32:04.3   31:23.4 10:07    9:52.3   19:50.8 
  539  33/47   M4044   388 Chris Berney            M    42 Knoxville TN            32:03.0   31:23.5 10:07    9:35.6   19:21.3 
  540  33/37   M3539   999 Brian Gladney           M    37 Palm Bay FL             31:45.5   31:24.0 10:07    8:42.3   18:30.4 
  541  21/81   F4044    15 Angie Friers            F    43 Melbourne FL            32:02.3   31:24.9 10:07   10:00.0   19:54.3 
  542  34/37   M3539   300 Mark Fitzsimmons        M    36 Melbourne FL            32:32.5   31:25.5 10:07   10:34.3   20:15.5 
  543  17/29   M2529  2890 Donny Panasis           M    29 Viera FL                31:56.1   31:25.6 10:07    9:06.3   18:59.1 
  544  26/87   F3034   484 Vimari De La Cruz       F    31 Melbourne FL            32:17.4   31:25.8 10:07   10:12.5   19:38.5 
  545  18/29   M2529   302 Chris Danbury           M    26 Champaign IL            32:34.6   31:26.7 10:08   10:37.0   20:14.6 
  546  19/30   M5559   830 Brian Smith             M    55 Cocoa FL                32:16.8   31:27.4 10:08    9:56.2   19:51.2 
  547  27/69   F4549   987 Sharon Alcorn           F    45 Melbourne Beach FL      32:05.3   31:29.6 10:09    9:55.0   20:16.4 
  548  34/69   F3539   167 Leann Castner           F    37 Melbourne FL            32:32.2   31:29.8 10:09    9:56.2   19:48.9 
  549  35/69   F3539  1088 Megan Hecht             F    35 Cocoa Beach FL          32:09.7   31:32.9 10:10   10:14.0   20:06.8 
  550  29/74   F2529   632 Jennifer Polk           F    29 Melbourne FL            32:06.3   31:34.0 10:10    9:30.1   19:21.2 
  551  38/60   M5054   146 Craig Castellana        M    53 Melbourne FL            32:09.4   31:34.5 10:10   10:03.0   19:58.9 
  552  30/74   F2529   561 Brooke Lushman          F    29 Palm Bay FL             32:49.8   31:35.5 10:11             20:06.7 
  553  14/22   F1214   661 Cayla Mikowski          F    12 New Hyde Park NY        31:36.5   31:36.5 10:11   10:53.9   20:44.7 
  554   5/36   F5559   897 Janet Stebbins          F    56 Palm Bay FL             32:14.4   31:37.0 10:11   10:03.2   19:46.5 
  555  31/74   F2529    27 Kate Schindler          F    29 Titusville FL           32:00.0   31:37.1 10:11    9:26.6   19:19.6 
  556  27/87   F3034  2874 Casey Gilbert           F    34 Melbourne Beach FL      32:04.1   31:39.7 10:12   10:00.4   20:01.1 
  557  22/81   F4044  1158 Lenin Rodriguez         F    41 Melbourne FL            32:44.7   31:43.0 10:13    9:42.6   19:28.3 
  558  19/39   M0911  2879 Colin Schuck            M    10 Melbourne FL            31:49.0   31:43.2 10:13    9:08.4   19:51.9 
  559  43/48   M1519  1030 Clayton Patterson       M    16 Merritt Island FL       32:13.6   31:43.5 10:13    8:33.8   19:32.7 
  560   6/36   F5559  1135 Carol Compton           F    57 Cocoa FL                32:36.5   31:44.9 10:14    9:54.4   19:58.6 
  561  25/87   F5054   205 Clara Gaitan-Rivera     F    54 Palm Bay FL             31:45.1   31:45.1 10:14    9:19.7   19:16.5 
  562  28/87   F3034   358 Chandre' Hughes         F    31 Rockledge FL            33:33.3   31:45.3 10:14    9:31.5   19:34.2 
  563  20/30   M5559   185 Joe Deen                M    57 Sharpes FL              31:47.7   31:45.9 10:14    9:15.2   19:11.8 
  564  28/69   F4549   539 Laura Rouveyrol         F    46 Palm Bay FL             31:54.9   31:46.7 10:14    9:22.4   19:47.3 
  565  39/60   M5054  1032 Alberto Sierra          M    53 West Melbourne FL       32:25.6   31:47.2 10:14   10:14.3   20:19.4 
  566  26/87   F5054    45 Teresa Murphy           F    51 Melbourne FL            33:10.8   31:48.8 10:15   10:05.5   19:57.1 
  567  29/69   F4549   407 Celeste Snodgrass       F    47 Melbourne FL            32:15.4   31:51.8 10:16   10:12.5   20:18.5 
  568  29/87   F3034   674 Casey Glew              F    32 Indian Harbour Bch FL   32:36.2   31:52.1 10:16    9:55.6   20:09.7 
  569  23/81   F4044   269 Alli Nevin              F    41 Melbourne FL            32:29.6   31:52.1 10:16   10:02.0   19:57.7 
  570  32/74   F2529   822 Sarah Hebert            F    26 Palm Bay FL             32:38.7   31:54.4 10:17    9:41.9   19:56.8 
  571  29/41   M3034  1137 Larry Cawley            M    32 Melbourne FL            32:09.4   31:56.5 10:17    9:39.9   20:24.8 
  572  30/87   F3034   440 Rebekah Simmons         F    30 Satellite Beach FL      32:22.5   31:56.6 10:17   10:14.9   20:22.1 
  573  30/41   M3034   477 Liam Henritze           M    33 Merritt Island FL       32:08.1   31:57.4 10:18    9:11.7   19:21.6 
  574   7/36   F5559    47 Melodie Esposito        F    59 Melbourne FL            32:16.0   31:58.6 10:18    9:56.5   20:11.0 
  575   8/36   F5559   630 Karen Sanchez           F    55 Rockledge FL            32:15.5   32:00.5 10:19    9:43.4   19:51.6 
  576  40/60   M5054   303 Guy Chabot              M    53 Merritt Island FL       32:15.8   32:01.3 10:19    9:43.4   19:52.5 
  577  35/37   M3539   111 Rob Goyer               M    38 Melbourne FL            32:17.4   32:06.9 10:21    8:46.1   20:40.0 
  578  20/39   M0911   112 Nathan Goyer            M    10 Melbourne FL            32:17.4   32:07.2 10:21    8:46.7   20:40.2 
  579  31/41   M3034   849 Clint Wall              M    32 Satellite Beach FL      32:40.4   32:07.4 10:21   10:03.7   20:12.9 
  580   4/15   M0108   847 Logan Wall              M    06 Satellite Beach FL      32:41.0   32:07.4 10:21   10:03.3   20:12.4 
  581  22/32   M1214   169 Colby Steger            M    12 Satellite Beach FL      32:23.9   32:07.8 10:21    8:18.9   18:13.6 
  582  41/60   M5054   447 Ned Voska               M    53 Cape Canaveral FL       32:44.4   32:07.8 10:21   10:08.1   20:22.1 
  583  19/38   F2024  1055 Tori Ramirez            F    21 West Melbourne FL       32:28.5   32:08.0 10:21    9:40.3   19:47.4 
  584  33/74   F2529  1081 Ambar Carrillo          F    25 Rockledge FL            32:50.0   32:08.1 10:21    9:09.8   19:14.5 
  585  32/41   M3034   679 Titngai Tam             M    30 Orange Park FL          32:11.1   32:11.1 10:22   10:35.4   20:39.5 
  586  33/41   M3034   891 Dustin Boring           M    32 Melbourne FL            32:12.5   32:12.5 10:22   10:49.2   20:37.4 
  587  15/22   F1214   970 Lauren Seifert          F    13 Satellite Beach FL      32:34.6   32:13.2 10:23    9:17.2   19:29.6 
  588  27/87   F5054   465 Ria Boley               F    51 Orlando FL              32:52.0   32:13.5 10:23   10:33.0   20:32.9 
  589  23/32   M1214   959 Ian Maxik               M    12 Indialantic FL          32:29.4   32:15.5 10:23    9:30.1   20:12.9 
  590  19/29   M2529   596 Matthew Botu            M    26 Orlando FL              32:46.3   32:18.2 10:24    9:56.8   20:01.0 
  591  20/38   F2024   488 Karlie Crenshaw         F    22 Satellite Beach FL      32:47.3   32:19.2 10:25    9:56.4   20:00.9 
  592  31/87   F3034   333 Buddi Bryant            F    34 Titusville FL           32:56.0   32:20.3 10:25   10:08.8   20:11.5 
  593  20/29   M2529  1018 David Pfeiffer          M    28 Viera FL                33:09.1   32:20.7 10:25    9:37.6   19:22.6 
  594  36/69   F3539   574 Jacqueline Lewis        F    35 Melbourne FL            32:22.9   32:22.9 10:26   10:35.5   20:39.6 
  595  30/69   F4549   284 Beth Rieder             F    48 Satellite Beach FL      33:01.1   32:23.0 10:26   10:02.9   20:01.8 
  596  34/47   M4044   143 Jason Dieterle          M    43 Melbourne FL            33:03.0   32:25.8 10:27   10:08.2   20:22.9 
  597  28/87   F5054   140 Sue Oskam               F    50 Pam Bay FL              32:47.2   32:26.2 10:27   10:02.2   19:53.4 
  598  42/60   M5054  1028 Michael Patterson       M    51 Merritt Island FL       32:57.4   32:26.6 10:27    9:40.1   20:21.4 
  599  43/60   M5054  1065 Gary Brownell           M    51 Malabar FL              33:43.8   32:29.9 10:28                     
  600  21/29   M2529  1019 Shane Rose              M    27 Melbourne FL            32:31.2   32:31.2 10:28   10:25.3   20:12.9 
  601  32/87   F3034   968 Courtney Krueger        F    31 Indian Harbour Beach    33:07.4   32:31.6 10:29   10:21.5   20:17.9 
  602  34/74   F2529   967 Hannah Godwin           F    27 Indian Harbour Beach    33:06.8   32:31.6 10:29   10:22.2   20:18.1 
  603  24/81   F4044   384 Tami Waschka            F    43 Ihb FL                  32:45.2   32:31.8 10:29   10:04.1   20:22.6 
  604  34/41   M3034   627 Jacob Drvar             M    31 Melbourne FL            33:12.9   32:33.5 10:29    9:37.2   19:39.6 
  605  44/60   M5054   624 Jerry Gandy             M    53 Melbourne FL            33:16.0   32:34.0 10:29    9:57.0   19:57.3 
  606  22/31   F1519  1198 Michelle Morency        F    19 Melbourne FL            32:59.0   32:34.2 10:29    9:59.9   21:03.1 
  607  21/39   M0911  1048 Brock Hamilton          M    09 West Melbourne FL       33:07.1   32:35.1 10:30    9:30.9   19:35.6 
  608   9/36   F5559   789 Kathryn Ridner          F    55 W. Melbourne FL         33:13.8   32:35.1 10:30   10:05.6   20:18.0 
  609  29/87   F5054   261 Martha Haraway          F    50 Grand Junction CO       33:00.7   32:37.1 10:30   10:02.6   20:19.6 
  610  22/39   M0911   960 Dylan Maxik             M    10 Indialantic FL          32:46.8   32:37.3 10:30    9:17.5   20:02.1 
  611  25/81   F4044   490 Susan Petracco          F    40 Viera FL                32:37.4   32:37.4 10:30   10:36.1   20:33.6 
  612  11/18   M6064   826 Jim Cooke               M    61 Rockledge FL            33:00.5   32:37.4 10:31    9:15.6   19:37.6 
  613  37/69   F3539   163 Michelle Corey          F    37 Palm Bay FL             33:08.2   32:37.8 10:31    9:37.3   20:05.4 
  614  26/81   F4044   885 Heather Taylor          F    42 Satellite Beach FL      32:59.9   32:37.9 10:31    9:41.3   19:37.6 
  615  21/30   M5559   431 Louis Brashear          M    58 Melbourne FL            33:14.5   32:39.2 10:31    9:45.0   20:08.0 
  616  33/87   F3034   594 Kate Abroguena          F    31 Rockledge FL            33:25.9   32:39.4 10:31   10:02.2   20:15.2 
  617  30/87   F5054   327 Lori Sims               F    53 Winter Park FL          33:17.2   32:43.1 10:32   10:21.8   20:37.2 
  618  22/29   M2529  2893 Jerry Durney            M    27 Indian Harbour Beach    33:05.5   32:46.3 10:33    9:34.8   19:23.5 
  619  34/87   F3034   290 Jen Sikoski             F    34 Indialantic FL          33:45.5   32:46.4 10:33   10:15.8   20:33.7 
  620  27/81   F4044   769 Angela Feldbush         F    43 Melbourne FL            33:26.6   32:47.1 10:34   10:33.5   20:49.6 
  621  31/69   F4549   767 Meisje Connor           F    49 Melbourne FL            33:27.9   32:47.9 10:34   10:33.1   20:49.5 
  622  15/24   M2024   370 Victor Theocharides     M    22 Palm Bay FL             33:52.0   32:49.5 10:34   10:52.8   21:11.2 
  623  31/87   F5054   183 Rhonda Butler           F    53 Melbourne FL            33:15.1   32:50.1 10:35   10:27.8   20:52.7 
  624  32/87   F5054   135 Kathy Tom               F    54 Satellite Beach FL      33:22.5   32:55.5 10:36   10:02.6   20:11.6 
  625  44/48   M1519   757 Benjamin Harshbarger    M    15 Merritt Island FL       33:44.2   32:56.2 10:37   10:45.7   20:56.3 
  626  38/69   F3539   865 Amanda Elmore           F    38 West Melbourne FL       32:57.7   32:57.7 10:37   10:47.3   20:23.1 
  627  23/39   M0911   123 Angelo Lento            M    10 Cocoa Beach FL          33:08.8   33:00.5 10:38    8:05.3   18:34.2 
  628  35/87   F3034   920 Anne Milburn            F    34 Merritt Island FL       36:45.7   33:00.8 10:38    9:29.1   19:53.9 
  629  28/81   F4044   313 Joy Boucher             F    40 Cocoa FL                33:42.9   33:02.4 10:39   10:02.2   20:29.9 
  630  35/74   F2529    14 Sharyn Minner           F    29 Melbourne FL            33:02.8   33:02.8 10:39   10:28.5   20:35.6 
  631  36/87   F3034   148 Sandy Walker            F    33 Cape Canaveral FL       33:40.9   33:03.8 10:39   10:04.7   20:22.2 
  632  29/81   F4044   206 Cammie Carman           F    42 West Melbourne FL       33:43.6   33:04.8 10:39   10:21.5   21:03.1 
  633  24/39   M0911   152 Travis Carroll          M    11 Melbourne FL            33:21.2   33:07.4 10:40    9:29.9   20:13.4 
  634  21/38   F2024   758 Michele Gray            F    24 Merritt Island FL       33:55.2   33:08.5 10:41   10:55.1   20:59.8 
  635  33/87   F5054   761 Kathy Carswell          F    50 Merritt Island FL       33:55.1   33:08.6 10:41   10:55.4   21:00.4 
  636  36/74   F2529   517 Lauren Hogan            F    25 Melbourne Beach FL      33:40.1   33:11.0 10:41    9:33.7   19:58.9 
  637  34/87   F5054   953 Susan Nolan             F    52 Indian Harbour Beach    34:07.4   33:16.7 10:43   10:52.3   21:31.7 
  638  26/33   M4549   568 Rexford Tychan          M    47 Rockledge FL            33:53.2   33:19.6 10:44   10:14.1   21:12.7 
  639  37/87   F3034   998 Constance Gadney        F    33 Palm Bay FL             33:43.1   33:21.3 10:45   10:40.6   21:13.4 
  640  35/87   F5054   398 Ginny Cassetta          F    53 Grant FL                33:43.6   33:22.9 10:45   10:16.7   20:57.6 
  641  30/81   F4044   116 Heather Lewis           F    44 Rockledge FL            34:06.4   33:23.7 10:45   10:45.0   21:18.8 
  642  36/87   F5054   604 Rosemary Lecuyer        F    53 Melbourne FL            33:53.0   33:24.5 10:46   10:15.2   20:47.5 
  643  35/47   M4044   444 Keith Hamelin           M    44 Indian Harbour Beach    34:26.3   33:26.5 10:46    9:15.8   19:38.4 
  644  25/39   M0911   445 Devin Hamelin           M    10 Indian Harbour Beach    34:26.1   33:27.1 10:47    9:16.0   19:38.3 
  645  31/81   F4044   402 Kim Cribb               F    42 Cocoa FL                34:02.3   33:29.6 10:47    9:33.4   19:30.8 
  646  32/81   F4044   408 Heather Felix           F    42 Melbourne FL            33:31.1   33:31.1 10:48   10:27.9   20:49.3 
  647  38/87   F3034   307 Nina Lloyd              F    31 Melbourne FL            33:52.4   33:31.3 10:48    9:31.5   20:05.3 
  648  39/69   F3539  1016 Aimee Breuer            F    37 Melbourne FL            34:20.8   33:33.9 10:49   10:54.1   21:30.0 
  649  37/74   F2529   639 Jamie Szafran           F    28 Titusville FL           33:58.9   33:35.9 10:49   10:17.1   20:57.1 
  650  40/69   F3539   565 Barbara Seymour         F    39 Rockledge FL            34:10.4   33:37.4 10:50   10:13.8   21:12.1 
  651  37/87   F5054   923 Casey Hahn              F    52 Cocoa Beach FL          34:41.8   33:38.1 10:50   10:46.8   21:25.5 
  652  38/74   F2529   227 Lesa Slocum             F    26 Indian Harbour Beach    35:04.1   33:42.8 10:52    9:46.8   20:29.3 
  653  22/38   F2024  1188 Dana Higgins            F    20 Rockledge FL            34:18.2   33:43.8 10:52   10:30.6   21:18.6 
  654  33/81   F4044   156 Arleen Andaya           F    42 Vero Beach FL           34:11.2   33:43.9 10:52   10:22.4   20:39.3 
  655  38/87   F5054  1189 Pamela Higgins          F    52 Rockledge FL            34:18.2   33:43.9 10:52   10:30.5   21:19.9 
  656  34/81   F4044   555 Julie Cowan             F    44 Rockledge FL            35:09.2   33:44.9 10:52   10:36.7   21:04.7 
  657   1/21   F6064   921 Pam Helton              F    60 Indialantic FL          34:36.7   33:46.6 10:53   10:27.6   21:06.2 
  658  12/18   M6064   922 Gary Helton             M    60 Indialantic FL          34:36.8   33:46.7 10:53   10:30.0   21:19.8 
  659  39/74   F2529   237 Melissa Rollins         F    26 Melbourne FL            35:13.9   33:52.2 10:55    9:46.5   20:28.8 
  660  23/31   F1519  1029 Grace Patterson         F    19 Merritt Island FL       34:24.8   33:54.5 10:55    9:40.1   20:35.1 
  661  32/69   F4549    51 Christine Ellegood      F    47 Cocoa Beach FL          34:17.1   33:54.6 10:55   10:11.3   21:07.2 
  662  39/87   F5054   583 Cindy Jani              F    51 Monroe GA               34:25.5   33:55.3 10:56   10:47.3   21:29.8 
  663   1/1    M8099   186 Jack Lightle            M    82 Cocoa FL                34:28.1   33:55.6 10:56   10:24.5   21:01.0 
  664  33/69   F4549   588 Lisa Parry              F    48 Satellite Beach FL      34:27.2   33:56.3 10:56   10:47.1   21:29.0 
  665  10/36   F5559    32 Gail Wiseman            F    55 Melbourne FL            34:36.3   33:56.5 10:56   10:19.6   21:04.9 
  666  16/22   F1214   366 Ocean Jefferson         F    13 Cocoa Beach FL          34:37.6   33:56.7 10:56    9:13.5   19:20.7 
  667   2/21   F6064    39 Penny Naugle            F    61 Satellite Beach FL      34:26.6   34:00.1 10:57    9:47.8   20:22.8 
  668  23/29   M2529   800 Ray Matson              M    26 Rockledge FL            34:43.1   34:05.2 10:59   10:25.9   21:11.6 
  669   5/15   M0108   886 Joshua Taylor           M    08 Satellite Beach FL      34:29.2   34:08.4 11:00    9:27.1   20:04.3 
  670  40/87   F5054  1120 Tamila Hennessy         F    50 Satellite Beach FL      34:46.7   34:08.4 11:00   10:20.1   20:56.1 
  671  27/33   M4549   913 Gregory Taylor          M    46 Satellite Beach FL      34:29.1   34:09.0 11:00    9:27.6   20:05.0 
  672  35/81   F4044   675 Heather Terry           F    43 Indian Harbour Beach    34:51.3   34:09.4 11:00   10:20.9   21:16.2 
  673  41/69   F3539   397 Lisa Savary             F    38 Cocoa FL                34:39.8   34:12.0 11:01    9:53.5   21:20.4 
  674  40/74   F2529   191 Abbey Turner            F    26 Rockledge FL            35:19.0   34:19.9 11:03   10:53.7   21:56.2 
  675  34/69   F4549   573 Lisa Copeland           F    45 Melbourne FL            34:49.7   34:21.7 11:04   10:44.4   21:49.0 
  676  22/30   M5559   989 James Memmott           M    59 Melbourne FL            35:28.3   34:22.8 11:04   10:00.5   20:51.7 
  677  36/81   F4044  1141 Julie Sanders           F    43 Melbourne FL            34:48.4   34:25.6 11:05   10:24.0   21:29.6 
  678  36/47   M4044  1013 Jason Collins           M    42 Merritt Island FL       35:07.0   34:30.5 11:07   10:44.7   21:41.0 
  679  35/69   F4549   749 Kimberly Newton         F    47 Merritt Island FL       34:59.0   34:30.6 11:07   10:29.1   21:25.8 
  680  36/69   F4549    40 Cris Zecman             F    45 Satellite Beach FL      35:43.3   34:31.1 11:07   10:46.3   21:19.1 
  681  35/41   M3034  2891 Shane Jirusba           M    33 Cocoa Beach FL          35:05.5   34:34.6 11:08    8:49.4   20:03.4 
  682  28/33   M4549  1164 James McDowell          M    46 Melbourne FL            35:14.9   34:35.5 11:09   10:28.3   21:33.6 
  683  23/38   F2024   979 Rachel Dial             F    23 Malabar FL              34:59.0   34:35.7 11:09    9:34.7   20:13.3 
  684  37/69   F4549   623 Michele Gandy           F    49 Melbourne FL            35:19.6   34:36.4 11:09   10:48.8   21:38.5 
  685  26/39   M0911   294 Preston Dowell          M    11 Terre Haute IN          37:57.9   34:36.9 11:09   10:24.8   21:11.7 
  686  41/87   F5054   515 Kathy Falter            F    50 Satellite Beach FL      34:38.4   34:38.4 11:09   12:06.9   22:26.2 
  687  37/81   F4044   974 Rula Rukab              F    41 Indialantic FL          35:26.3   34:38.9 11:10   11:03.6   22:15.1 
  688  24/32   M1214   343 Chase Wurzler           M    13 Mims FL                 35:37.2   34:42.2 11:11    9:48.1   21:50.1 
  689   3/21   F6064   530 Susan Blauel            F    61 Satellite Beach FL      35:21.8   34:42.7 11:11   10:28.7   21:31.8 
  690  42/87   F5054   590 Linda Lundstedt         F    53 West Melbourne FL       35:22.6   34:42.7 11:11   10:22.7   21:31.7 
  691  38/69   F4549   696 Carin Hartgrave         F    45 Satellite Beach FL      35:31.8   34:42.9 11:11   10:33.4   21:39.3 
  692  39/69   F4549  1109 Renee Jiannine          F    49 Palm Bay FL             35:20.0   34:47.9 11:13   10:40.0   21:13.8 
  693  39/87   F3034   298 Stephanie Fitzsimmons   F    34 Melbourne FL            35:54.8   34:48.8 11:13   10:38.9   21:31.3 
  694  43/87   F5054    80 Karen Murray            F    54 Melbourne FL            34:50.1   34:50.1 11:13   11:02.0   21:30.8 
  695   4/21   F6064   394 Jacqui Wells            F    60 Satellite Beach FL      35:17.3   34:51.2 11:14   10:29.8   21:24.4 
  696  40/87   F3034   511 Delmari Bon Rodriguez   F    33 Cocoa Beach FL          35:34.6   34:52.0 11:14   10:46.0   22:08.0 
  697  38/81   F4044  1139 Heather Zahner          F    43 Satellite Beach FL      34:52.7   34:52.7 11:14   10:48.2   21:19.4 
  698  41/87   F3034  1023 Heather Menzie          F    34 Palm Bay FL             35:28.6   34:53.0 11:14   10:17.0   20:54.5 
  699  42/87   F3034    81 Alysson Lyons           F    32 Merritt Island FL       35:41.1   34:55.8 11:15   10:36.0   21:35.3 
  700  41/74   F2529   228 Michelle Mock           F    27 Melbourne FL            35:47.7   34:59.3 11:16   11:17.1   22:15.1 
  701  39/81   F4044   433 Sonia Imre              F    40 Oviedo FL               35:28.2   34:59.8 11:16   10:47.7   21:40.3 
  702  42/69   F3539   110 Daniela Goyer           F    38 Melbourne FL            35:32.8   35:02.7 11:17    9:53.9   21:12.3 
  703  40/81   F4044   493 Kara Turey              F    40 Palm Bay FL             35:03.8   35:03.8 11:18   12:02.1   22:59.6 
  704   5/21   F6064   919 Anne Marie Milburn      F    63 Merritt Island FL       38:48.6   35:06.0 11:18   10:34.8   21:40.1 
  705  42/74   F2529   890 Danielle Pirolo         F    29 Melbourne FL            35:55.8   35:07.0 11:19   10:13.1   21:44.2 
  706  37/47   M4044   495 Hugh Bain               M    43 Melbourne FL            35:31.9   35:10.2 11:20   10:01.3   20:53.0 
  707  40/69   F4549   390 Lynne Berney            F    45 Knoxville TN            35:57.8   35:11.8 11:20   10:47.7   22:00.6 
  708  41/69   F4549  1058 Elaine Stark            F    49 Cocoa Beach FL          35:32.3   35:12.3 11:20   10:22.6   21:20.7 
  709  44/87   F5054   238 Virginia Justice        F    53 Melbourne FL            35:32.2   35:12.4 11:20   10:22.2   21:18.4 
  710  43/74   F2529  1070 Jamie Rausch            F    26 Ocoee FL                35:12.7   35:12.7 11:21   11:34.5   22:44.3 
  711  45/87   F5054   535 Donna Ellis             F    51 Melbourne FL            35:49.4   35:17.4 11:22   10:27.6   22:09.2 
  712  24/31   F1519   801 Rachel HO               F    17 Melbourne FL            35:42.1   35:17.8 11:22   10:00.5   21:17.4 
  713  46/87   F5054   126 Cathy Chapman           F    51 Melbourne FL            35:38.9   35:20.0 11:23   10:13.2   21:43.8 
  714  47/87   F5054   278 Anne Smith              F    51 Palm Bay FL             35:20.7   35:20.7 11:23   11:11.0   22:03.9 
  715  45/60   M5054   662 Trey Etheridge          M    50 Winter Springs FL       35:53.7   35:21.8 11:23   10:27.5   22:10.2 
  716  24/38   F2024   716 Jeannette Mccullar      F    22 Orlando FL              36:14.5   35:21.9 11:23   10:52.5   21:57.2 
  717   7/10   M6569   978 David Farrall           M    65 Melbourne Beach FL      35:55.5   35:24.1 11:24   10:25.4   21:40.9 
  718  29/33   M4549   725 Michael Czernec         M    48 Melbourne FL            36:18.1   35:25.6 11:25   10:52.5   21:58.5 
  719  41/81   F4044   809 Robin Murphy            F    43 Cocoa Beach FL          36:27.5   35:26.8 11:25   10:47.4   21:52.5 
  720   6/21   F6064  1108 Trudy Lannon            F    61 Palm Bay FL             35:59.1   35:27.4 11:25   10:52.4   22:03.7 
  721  27/39   M0911   231 Jake Stout              M    11 Terre Haute IN          38:45.3   35:29.5 11:26    9:28.3   20:41.2 
  722  43/87   F3034  1076 Morgan Amick            F    34 Rockledge FL            36:14.2   35:31.2 11:26   11:04.6   22:35.1 
  723  42/81   F4044   248 Jessica Vanatta         F    43 Titusville FL           36:44.6   35:31.4 11:27   10:52.1   21:43.3 
  724  10/20   F0911   494 Kayla Bain              F    11 Melbourne FL            35:32.1   35:32.1 11:27   10:22.0   21:14.1 
  725  46/60   M5054   792 Gerald Rogers           M    50 Port St. Lucie FL       36:20.5   35:32.7 11:27   10:04.1   21:18.3 
  726  28/39   M0911   712 Michael Thomas          M    11 Rockledge FL            36:15.9   35:33.5 11:27   10:17.0   21:18.7 
  727  42/69   F4549   115 Bernadette Serafinowicz F    47 Melbourne FL            36:25.7   35:36.8 11:28   11:02.3   22:30.8 
  728  43/81   F4044   995 Shelley Ruiz            F    40 Cocoa FL                35:55.7   35:38.6 11:29   10:57.2   22:19.6 
  729  44/87   F3034  1175 Crystal Kelly           F    34 Tallahassee FL          36:29.3   35:39.1 11:29   10:53.8   22:02.1 
  730  43/69   F4549   929 Monica Baloga           F    48 Melbourne FL            36:16.0   35:39.8 11:29    9:59.3   21:04.9 
  731  36/37   M3539   232 David Stout             M    38 Terre Haute IN          39:00.5   35:44.5 11:31    9:27.5   18:28.0 
  732  25/32   M1214   541 Damien Rouveyrol        M    13 Palm Bay FL             35:49.3   35:45.1 11:31    8:23.0   21:37.3 
  733  44/69   F4549     4 Andrea Lucas            F    48 Melbourne FL            36:36.0   35:46.5 11:31   11:00.8   22:07.5 
  734  44/81   F4044   392 Tracey Inganna          F    44 Melbourne FL            36:38.8   35:46.7 11:31   10:52.3   22:12.9 
  735  45/87   F3034   943 Abby Cook               F    31 Sebastian FL            36:51.1   35:47.3 11:32   11:24.3   22:21.9 
  736  45/48   M1519  1096 Anthony Richard         M    16 Rockledge FL            36:47.3   35:49.4 11:32    9:40.6   21:07.9 
  737  44/74   F2529   376 Carly Stallings         F    26 Melbourne FL            36:36.5   35:51.1 11:33   10:58.7   22:31.4 
  738  43/69   F3539   230 Kelly Stout             F    35 Terre Haute IN          39:06.4   35:52.4 11:33   10:13.9   21:48.8 
  739  45/81   F4044   770 Shannon Parks           F    43 Rockledge FL            36:35.4   35:52.6 11:33   11:04.7   22:35.2 
  740  29/39   M0911   808 Ryan Murphy             M    10 Cocoa Beach FL          37:00.4   35:59.1 11:35    9:50.4   21:28.6 
  741  46/81   F4044   839 Melissa Vandett         F    42 Melbourne FL            35:59.5   35:59.5 11:36   11:24.0   22:35.3 
  742  25/38   F2024   756 Lynnette Shannonhouse   F    22 Melbourne FL            36:37.4   36:01.0 11:36   10:22.3   22:16.6 
  743  47/81   F4044  1014 Mary Collins            F    42 Merritt Island FL       36:41.2   36:03.3 11:37   12:11.1   23:16.0 
  744  44/69   F3539   103 Karen Daniels           F    39 Melbourne FL            36:49.2   36:04.0 11:37   10:53.5   22:00.1 
  745  13/18   M6064     6 Ed Duley                M    64 Melbourne FL            36:53.8   36:05.5 11:37   10:45.1   21:46.1 
  746  36/41   M3034   424 Ryan Doerr              M    30 Melbourne FL            36:58.1   36:05.6 11:38   10:47.2   22:04.2 
  747  37/37   M3539   673 Ryan Meisberger         M    36 Indian Harbour Bch FL   36:53.0   36:08.9 11:39    9:56.4   21:59.5 
  748  48/87   F5054    78 Vicki Logan             F    52 Indian Harbour Beach    36:36.0   36:12.0 11:40   11:01.2   22:34.3 
  749  46/87   F3034    97 Katie Dermody           F    33 Palm Bay FL             37:17.3   36:13.1 11:40   10:51.3   22:19.0 
  750  48/81   F4044   603 Maria Dishaw            F    44 Satellite Beach FL      37:17.1   36:13.3 11:40   10:50.8   22:19.2 
  751  49/81   F4044   311 Amy Dimond              F    43 Cocoa FL                37:25.6   36:13.7 11:40   10:34.7   22:11.8 
  752  45/69   F3539   682 Michelle Snyder         F    36 Indian Harbour Beach    36:58.9   36:16.7 11:41   10:20.6   21:47.8 
  753   7/21   F6064    10 Karen Suarez            F    60 Melbourne FL            36:37.1   36:20.6 11:42   11:21.6   22:44.6 
  754  25/31   F1519   341 Taylor Wurzler          F    19 Mims FL                 37:18.0   36:22.2 11:43   10:13.9   22:26.3 
  755  45/74   F2529   450 Andrea Doerr            F    28 Melbourne FL            37:16.2   36:23.6 11:43   10:47.0   22:01.5 
  756  49/87   F5054   319 Lisa Moore              F    50 Merritt Island FL       37:14.3   36:24.4 11:44   10:48.4   22:12.6 
  757  50/87   F5054   442 Eugenia Brooks          F    53 Viera FL                37:28.1   36:24.7 11:44   11:04.5   22:47.7 
  758  38/47   M4044   207 Paul Carman             M    44 W Melbourne FL          37:35.1   36:29.9 11:45   11:25.5   23:06.9 
  759   5/8    F6569  2875 Ana Bernal              F    67 Vero Beach FL           36:57.8   36:31.0 11:46   10:47.5   22:19.1 
  760  17/22   F1214   544 Shelbie Weiland         F    13 Cocoa Beach FL          36:55.6   36:31.6 11:46   10:10.0   22:24.6 
  761  51/87   F5054   426 Tammi Pestik            F    54 Cape Canaveral FL       37:23.1   36:32.0 11:46   10:50.2   22:38.0 
  762  11/36   F5559   779 Pam Hobson              F    59 Palm Bay FL             37:29.7   36:33.6 11:47   11:32.9   23:04.3 
  763  50/81   F4044   221 Debbie Wilson           F    42 Palm Bay FL             37:17.5   36:36.1 11:47   11:15.8   23:25.3 
  764  39/47   M4044   768 Jeffrey Meister         M    44 Titusville FL           37:45.3   36:41.7 11:49   11:11.3   23:00.3 
  765  47/60   M5054   860 Jeff Hainsel            M    52 Satellite Beach FL      37:50.5   36:41.8 11:49   10:58.2   22:37.6 
  766  51/81   F4044   862 Barbra Williams         F    44 Melbourne FL            37:48.9   36:44.3 11:50   12:01.1   23:14.7 
  767  16/24   M2024  2871 Paul Lilienfield        M    23 Melbourne FL            36:58.9   36:46.6 11:51    8:49.7   21:24.7 
  768  37/41   M3034   976 Colin Wyenberg          M    32 Melbourne FL            37:02.0   36:47.1 11:51    9:39.5   22:08.9 
  769  47/87   F3034   977 Nicole Wyenberg         F    32 Melbourne FL            37:01.9   36:47.5 11:51    9:38.9   22:09.0 
  770  48/87   F3034   861 Sarah Ostrom            F    30 Melbourne FL            37:32.9   36:47.7 11:51   11:00.9   22:42.6 
  771  46/69   F3539   542 Lori Allyn              F    39 Cocoa FL                37:17.1   36:48.2 11:51   10:47.4   22:14.0 
  772  26/38   F2024   899 Jessica Lockwood        F    21 Cocoa FL                37:17.0   36:49.3 11:52   10:48.1   22:15.9 
  773  47/69   F3539    44 Jillian Rothen          F    36 Melbourne FL            37:44.8   36:53.8 11:53   11:33.6   23:14.0 
  774   8/21   F6064   988 Luanne Memmott          F    60 Melbourne FL            37:58.6   36:55.4 11:54   11:01.4   22:48.3 
  775  18/22   F1214  1012 Hannah Collins          F    13 Merritt Island FL       37:34.1   36:55.6 11:54   10:41.6   22:58.7 
  776  52/87   F5054   435 Scharon Ball            F    52 Lanham MD               38:03.8   37:00.3 11:55   11:06.8   22:55.8 
  777  53/87   F5054   362 Donnell Bowers          F    50 Rockledge FL            37:48.6   37:03.3 11:56   10:53.1   22:36.4 
  778  48/60   M5054   328 Kelly Sims              M    54 Winter Park FL          37:37.9   37:03.8 11:56   10:38.2   22:26.0 
  779  12/36   F5559  1153 Maerilu Wooley          F    58 Melbourne FL            37:42.1   37:05.8 11:57   11:07.0   22:48.9 
  780  48/69   F3539  1173 Christina Henderson     F    36 Crawfordville FL        37:57.7   37:07.3 11:57   10:56.0   22:40.0 
  781  17/24   M2024   715 Chris Briggs            M    24 Rockledge FL            37:09.0   37:09.0 11:58   11:39.0   23:41.2 
  782  26/32   M1214    67 Eric Barnum             M    12 West Melbourne FL       37:30.5   37:09.0 11:58    9:43.7   22:46.6 
  783  52/81   F4044   354 Jennifer Knopp          F    40 Indialantic FL          38:09.9   37:09.3 11:58   11:58.5   23:35.9 
  784  49/69   F3539    83 Rachael Breckenridge    F    36 Titusville FL           37:10.0   37:10.0 11:58                     
  785  50/69   F3539   295 Melissa Dowell          F    36 Terre Haute IN          38:59.2   37:12.9 11:59   11:36.9   23:22.7 
  786  40/47   M4044   356 Shannon Bellinger       M    43 Indialantic FL          38:14.7   37:13.1 11:59   11:47.7   23:41.9 
  787  49/60   M5054    99 Mark McTammany          M    50 Satellite Beach FL      38:21.3   37:15.7 12:00   10:43.8   22:49.7 
  788  46/74   F2529  1156 Jennifer Bray           F    29 Indian Harbour Beach    37:53.9   37:19.0 12:01   10:52.5   23:17.6 
  789  27/38   F2024   714 Allie Stepina           F    23 Rockledge FL            37:23.8   37:23.8 12:03   11:46.5   23:20.7 
  790   8/10   M6569   892 Duff Sprawls            M    65 Merritt Island FL       37:43.9   37:26.6 12:04   10:21.5   22:25.7 
  791  13/36   F5559    37 Vicky Spang             F    55 Palm Bay FL             38:07.3   37:27.8 12:04   10:53.3   22:54.2 
  792  54/87   F5054   683 Jo Ann Silva            F    52 Melbourne FL            37:31.4   37:31.4 12:05   15:18.1   25:18.1 
  793  55/87   F5054   762 Suzy Leonard            F    50 Rockledge FL            38:15.2   37:34.1 12:06   11:39.4   23:45.1 
  794  47/74   F2529   449 Jackie Tracy            F    28 Melbourne FL            37:34.5   37:34.5 12:06   12:01.6   23:40.4 
  795  56/87   F5054   729 Connie Harvey           F    50 Cocoa FL                38:15.1   37:34.8 12:06   11:39.5   23:45.8 
  796  49/87   F3034    91 Tiffany Olivarez        F    30 Melbourne FL            38:21.9   37:44.0 12:09   11:06.3   23:44.1 
  797  18/24   M2024   824 Christopher Hebert      M    23 Palm Bay FL             38:30.0   37:44.0 12:09    9:19.6   21:02.2 
  798  45/69   F4549   459 Jacqueline Emard        F    45 Winter Springs FL       38:28.5   37:47.3 12:10   11:34.1   23:51.8 
  799  46/69   F4549   460 Martha Belinski         F    46 Merritt Island FL       38:28.6   37:48.0 12:10   11:34.6   23:52.5 
  800  27/32   M1214  1047 Owen Hamilton           M    12 West Melbourne FL       38:27.9   37:53.1 12:12   11:34.0   23:42.2 
  801  41/47   M4044  1045 Timothy Hamilton        M    40 West Melbourne FL       38:28.3   37:53.2 12:12   11:33.4   23:42.2 
  802  19/24   M2024   606 Jonathan Halfhide       M    22 West Melbourne FL       38:22.3   37:53.7 12:12   10:58.6   23:46.2 
  803  48/74   F2529   739 Erin Rodriguez          F    25 Melbourne FL            39:16.6   37:54.3 12:12   10:45.1   23:28.5 
  804  28/38   F2024   605 Sarah Sanchez           F    22 West Melbourne FL       38:22.4   37:54.8 12:13   10:59.9   23:47.5 
  805  53/81   F4044  1079 Suzette Mattes          F    41 Palm Bay FL             38:43.1   37:55.0 12:13   11:34.6   23:49.6 
  806  29/38   F2024   896 Ariana Zanganeh         F    20 Melbourne FL            38:46.5   37:58.7 12:14   11:40.8   23:46.3 
  807  47/69   F4549   895 Gianni Zanganeh         F    49 Melbourne FL            38:47.7   37:59.5 12:14   11:40.6   23:46.0 
  808   9/21   F6064   778 Katie Wilson            F    61 Melbourne FL            38:46.7   38:00.1 12:14   11:51.3   23:44.8 
  809  50/87   F3034   158 Malinda Quesnel         F    32 Palm Bay FL             38:53.9   38:01.1 12:15   11:11.2   23:35.7 
  810  30/39   M0911   711 Gavin Thomas            M    09 Rockledge FL            38:48.6   38:03.6 12:16   11:27.5   23:22.6 
  811  51/87   F3034   937 Brooke Burgard          F    33 Melbourne FL            38:52.1   38:06.5 12:16   11:46.5   23:44.2 
  812  52/87   F3034   193 Catherine Mentillo      F    30 Satellite Beach FL      39:02.9   38:06.8 12:17   11:38.3   23:51.8 
  813  54/81   F4044  1195 Maria Cordero           F    42 Palm Bay FL             38:58.9   38:09.1 12:17   11:24.9   23:20.7 
  814  23/30   M5559   710 Dave Thomas             M    57 Rockledge FL            38:54.4   38:10.6 12:18   11:28.5   23:23.2 
  815  53/87   F3034   549 Amanda Shagena          F    33 Melbourne FL            39:38.0   38:11.0 12:18   11:25.1   23:29.1 
  816  57/87   F5054   315 Janice Brown            F    50 Melbourne FL            39:17.9   38:11.6 12:18   11:14.2   23:32.4 
  817  48/69   F4549   282 Joy Turingan            F    48 Melbourne FL            39:13.0   38:12.2 12:18   11:31.1   23:32.6 
  818  49/74   F2529   280 Amy Mehkeri             F    28 Melbourne FL            39:04.6   38:15.4 12:19   11:02.9   24:37.2 
  819  30/38   F2024   672 Courtenay Steele        F    22 Melbourne FL            38:16.6   38:16.6 12:20   11:11.2   22:57.6 
  820  51/69   F3539   400 Rachael Steigerwalt     F    37 Melbourne FL            39:19.6   38:17.9 12:20   11:57.7   23:44.6 
  821  31/38   F2024   651 Sydney Smith            F    24 Rockledge FL            39:23.0   38:18.7 12:20   11:57.4   24:02.1 
  822  58/87   F5054   457 Lisa Mayer              F    54 Merritt Island FL       39:31.1   38:24.5 12:22   11:40.2   23:55.4 
  823  14/36   F5559  1082 Kathleen Read           F    58 Melbourne FL            39:32.9   38:35.1 12:26   11:26.5   23:51.0 
  824  54/87   F3034    89 Jessica Mosca           F    33 Melbourne FL            39:17.5   38:39.7 12:27   11:06.4   23:44.9 
  825  50/60   M5054   456 Richard Parker          M    52 Merritt Island FL       39:31.0   38:42.8 12:28   11:54.1   24:13.6 
  826  51/60   M5054  2876 David Buteau            M    51 Satellite Beach FL      39:46.7   38:45.7 12:29   10:55.9   23:47.4 
  827  52/60   M5054  1098 John Entsminger         M    53 Melbourne Beach FL      39:33.9   38:46.5 12:29   10:52.4   22:57.3 
  828  59/87   F5054   818 Sharon Bresser          F    52 Indialantic FL          40:09.7   38:54.9 12:32   12:09.4   24:28.6 
  829  50/74   F2529  1041 Jenna Goodwin           F    27 Rockledge FL            38:57.0   38:57.0 12:33             25:12.0 
  830  60/87   F5054   171 Cathy Sweeney           F    52 Indialantic FL          39:24.6   39:05.9 12:36   11:20.8   23:55.0 
  831  10/21   F6064   859 Eileen Ladd             F    61 Melbourne FL            39:43.5   39:08.9 12:37   11:14.1   23:45.3 
  832  55/81   F4044  1087 Holly Moss              F    41 Grant FL                40:15.0   39:10.5 12:37   12:13.2   24:37.7 
  833  56/81   F4044  1089 Maria Moss              F    42 Waverly Hall GA         40:15.2   39:10.5 12:37   12:12.5   24:37.7 
  834  42/47   M4044   787 Jeffrey Christiansen    M    43 Satellite Beach FL      40:44.5   39:11.9 12:37   11:23.9   24:48.2 
  835   6/15   M0108   788 Henry Christiansen      M    06 Satellite Beach FL      40:45.6   39:12.8 12:38   11:23.7   24:49.2 
  836  53/60   M5054  1121 Steve Hennessy          M    54 Satellite Beach FL      40:10.7   39:17.1 12:39   11:59.6   24:40.9 
  837  24/30   M5559    24 Alan Myers              M    56 West Melbourne FL       40:29.8   39:24.5 12:42   11:46.1   24:26.3 
  838  52/69   F3539   765 Jessica Wicker          F    36 Indialantic FL          39:56.6   39:27.3 12:42   12:18.1   25:13.4 
  839  57/81   F4044   563 Kimberly Nolen          F    43 Oak Hill FL             39:54.4   39:28.2 12:43   10:46.9   23:50.9 
  840  30/33   M4549   759 Scott Carswell          M    45 Merritt Island FL       40:17.2   39:28.3 12:43   11:24.6   24:47.5 
  841   7/15   M0108   760 Owen Carswell           M    08 Merritt Island FL       40:16.9   39:29.5 12:43   11:26.2   24:48.8 
  842  31/39   M0911   636 Ethan Roeper            M    11 Melbourne FL            40:26.8   39:29.7 12:43   11:15.6   24:07.4 
  843  15/36   F5559    54 Sara Griffin            F    55 Merritt Island FL       40:25.5   39:40.1 12:47   12:10.3   24:57.9 
  844  19/22   F1214   828 Meghan Hardesty         F    14 Rockledge FL            40:00.6   39:40.9 12:47    9:58.4   23:54.5 
  845  32/39   M0911  1051 Ethan Schmidt           M    10 Merritt Island FL       40:18.3   39:44.0 12:48   11:37.5   24:58.7 
  846  16/36   F5559   677 Patricia Dunham         F    59 Satellite Beach FL      40:36.6   39:44.4 12:48   12:02.8   24:57.7 
  847  55/87   F3034  1157 Donna Potomski          F    31 Melbourne FL            39:45.0   39:45.0 12:48   12:44.9   24:55.0 
  848  49/69   F4549   637 Anne Roeper             F    49 Melbourne FL            40:42.5   39:45.2 12:48   11:15.8   24:06.7 
  849  54/60   M5054   821 Steven Hebert           M    52 Palm Bay FL             40:56.0   39:46.2 12:49   12:38.5   25:30.0 
  850  51/74   F2529   631 Amy Dyer                F    28 Palm Bay FL             39:58.8   39:48.0 12:49   11:37.1   24:35.9 
  851  58/81   F4044   786 Wendy Christiansen      F    41 Satellite Beach FL      41:28.5   39:55.1 12:51   11:24.7   24:46.6 
  852  56/87   F3034   961 Holly Abeels            F    34 Cocoa FL                41:11.0   39:57.3 12:52   12:01.6   24:45.6 
  853  59/81   F4044   225 Stacy Larsen            F    41 Kissimmee FL            40:52.6   39:59.4 12:53   11:57.6   24:36.7 
  854  61/87   F5054   918 Chal Kain               F    52 Melbourne FL            41:05.0   40:00.4 12:53   11:01.7   25:06.4 
  855  38/41   M3034   371 Ryan Isom               M    34 Palm Bay FL             40:59.9   40:00.6 12:53   10:17.6   24:49.6 
  856  60/81   F4044   489 Brandy Torquato         F    43 Cocoa FL                41:21.8   40:08.3 12:56   12:21.2   24:48.4 
  857  57/87   F3034   367 Summer Gibney           F    34 Cocoa Beach FL          40:50.9   40:09.8 12:56   10:48.0   24:35.7 
  858  53/69   F3539   401 Christy Powell          F    36 Melbourne FL            40:54.0   40:09.8 12:56   11:52.8   24:31.9 
  859  11/21   F6064   980 Patricia Dial           F    60 Malabar FL              41:22.0   40:14.8 12:58   12:51.8   25:41.4 
  860  61/81   F4044   557 Hilary Silva            F    44 Melbourne FL            41:12.6   40:18.9 12:59   12:04.5   25:32.4 
  861  50/69   F4549   678 Karen Arnold            F    46 Indian Harbour Beach    41:04.9   40:22.0 13:00   11:53.6   25:33.6 
  862  62/81   F4044  1027 Jennifer Brown          F    41 Viera FL                40:41.2   40:24.4 13:01   12:05.8   25:03.6 
  863  17/36   F5559   691 Nancy Ritter            F    55 Satellite Beach FL      41:01.8   40:25.0 13:01   12:02.5   24:54.0 
  864   1/2    M7579    72 Bob Pecor               M    79 Melbourne Beach FL      40:32.9   40:27.5 13:02   11:36.8   24:54.5 
  865  32/38   F2024   947 Ashley Miller           F    20 Cocoa Beach FL          41:47.5   40:28.6 13:02   12:36.3   25:24.4 
  866  33/39   M0911   850 Kai Aravena             M    10 Melbourne FL            40:35.9   40:30.1 13:03   10:49.5   23:38.4 
  867  52/74   F2529  2885 Megan Phelps            F    28 Rockledge FL            41:16.1   40:31.2 13:03   11:51.7   25:28.9 
  868  54/69   F3539  1196 Julia Plumley           F    36 Merritt Island FL       41:08.1   40:33.0 13:04   11:40.9   24:58.4 
  869  24/29   M2529  2886 Vince Phelps            M    26 Rockledge FL            41:18.4   40:33.5 13:04   11:51.5   25:28.1 
  870   8/15   M0108  1052 Barrett Plumley         M    06 Merritt Island FL       41:08.4   40:34.0 13:04   11:41.6   26:25.6 
  871  58/87   F3034   314 Courtney Henderson      F    30 Chicago IL              41:18.6   40:36.3 13:05   11:34.7   24:34.4 
  872  63/81   F4044   780 Lisha Blankenship       F    43 Indialantic FL          41:36.6   40:36.6 13:05   12:20.6   25:09.2 
  873   2/10   F0108  1148 Briana Abel             F    07 Satellite Beach FL      40:49.9   40:37.7 13:05    9:49.6   24:44.8 
  874  62/87   F5054   908 Sherri Shamet           F    54 Palm Bay FL             41:37.8   40:39.8 13:06   12:07.0   25:12.9 
  875  64/81   F4044   984 Christina Winans        F    40 Melbourne FL            41:35.6   40:40.3 13:06   12:07.1   25:02.6 
  876  18/36   F5559   335 Beth Walker             F    58 Melbourne FL            41:53.7   40:41.7 13:06   12:54.1   25:53.0 
  877  12/21   F6064   487 Arlene Allen-Buono      F    64 Melbourne FL            41:53.4   40:41.8 13:06   12:54.8   25:53.9 
  878  55/69   F3539  1127 Cayce Red               F    35 Caldercruix UK          42:04.8   40:44.8 13:07   13:28.7   26:52.6 
  879  31/33   M4549  1128 James Reid              M    45 Caldercruix UK          42:05.9   40:45.3 13:08   13:27.2   26:51.7 
  880  13/21   F6064   318 Lisa Farrall            F    60 Melbourne Beach FL      41:53.1   40:46.9 13:08   12:24.3   25:12.3 
  881  33/38   F2024  1025 Jessica Wolchick        F    23 Rockledge FL            42:06.6   40:47.2 13:08   12:35.2   25:21.9 
  882  59/87   F3034   173 Leslie Wolchick         F    34 Orlando FL              42:06.4   40:47.6 13:08   12:36.7   25:23.2 
  883   9/15   M0108   324 Joseph Oransky          M    07 Melbourne FL            40:47.7   40:47.7 13:08   11:11.8   23:52.4 
  884  25/30   M5559  1191 Randall Shiver          M    55 Satellite Beach FL      41:42.5   40:51.3 13:09   11:48.6   25:16.8 
  885  11/20   F0911   884 Abby Taylor             F    10 Satellite Beach FL      41:17.1   40:55.7 13:11   11:14.9   24:58.6 
  886  53/74   F2529   626 Kimberly Drvar          F    28 Melbourne FL            41:52.3   40:58.2 13:12   11:31.4   25:09.1 
  887  34/39   M0911  1149 Anthony Abel            M    11 Satellite Beach FL      41:10.1   40:58.3 13:12    9:49.6   24:58.5 
  888  56/69   F3539   731 Shannon Del Valle       F    38 Edgewater FL            42:21.8   40:58.8 13:12   11:44.9   25:16.1 
  889  43/47   M4044  1054 Jim Valentine           M    43 Melbourne FL            42:19.8   40:59.2 13:12   14:07.6   26:33.2 
  890  63/87   F5054   498 Michelle Brown          F    51 Melbourne FL            41:23.8   40:59.9 13:12   12:22.9   25:28.6 
  891  57/69   F3539   381 Denise Burns-Legros     F    35 Indialantic FL          42:18.8   41:00.8 13:13   12:04.4   25:12.4 
  892  26/31   F1519   478 Julie Schneider         F    19 New Castle PA           41:57.1   41:23.8 13:20   11:18.5   24:38.5 
  893  12/20   F0911   810 Katie Murphy            F    11 Cocoa Beach FL          42:32.1   41:31.1 13:22   10:47.2   21:52.9 
  894  35/39   M0911   170 Ben Steger              M    10 Satellite Beach FL      42:04.1   41:47.2 13:27   10:02.5   24:53.2 
  895  65/81   F4044   350 Missi Berry             F    43 Cocoa FL                42:31.5   42:05.3 13:33   13:00.5   26:48.0 
  896  64/87   F5054   610 Julia Smith             F    53 Melbourne FL            43:15.5   42:05.8 13:33   12:13.1   25:38.2 
  897  54/74   F2529   129 Esthermari Alvarez      F    29 Melbourne FL            43:15.0   42:07.5 13:34   12:05.9   25:54.7 
  898  25/29   M2529  1061 Justin Meyers           M    28 Melbourne FL            42:09.4   42:09.4 13:35   10:34.6   25:28.0 
  899  13/20   F0911  1062 Abby Meyers             F    10 Melbourne FL            42:09.5   42:09.5 13:35   10:56.3   25:24.9 
  900  28/32   M1214   689 Jacob Berrier           M    12 Palm Bay FL             43:04.8   42:09.8 13:35   10:50.4   24:09.9 
  901  55/74   F2529   728 Rose Contrino           F    27 Palm Bay FL             43:25.3   42:14.1 13:36   12:27.3   26:20.0 
  902  34/38   F2024   216 Erin Russell            F    21 Indialantic FL          43:03.9   42:14.6 13:36   12:24.3   26:05.0 
  903  26/30   M5559    60 Gilbert Russell         M    57 Indialantic FL          43:04.0   42:14.9 13:36   12:24.5   26:05.6 
  904  60/87   F3034   441 Kristy Buckley          F    34 Palmbay FL              43:28.0   42:16.6 13:37   12:27.6   26:20.0 
  905  20/22   F1214   365 Alyssa Whitsett         F    14 Cocoa Beach FL          42:57.2   42:16.7 13:37   10:13.8   24:22.4 
  906  58/69   F3539   917 Theresa Lennon          F    37 Palm Bay FL             43:14.4   42:21.8 13:39   13:01.3   26:32.9 
  907  32/33   M4549   799 Mike Mchenry            M    46 Indialantic FL          42:54.4   42:23.1 13:39   11:29.3   26:44.4 
  908  27/30   M5559   550 David Lerret            M    56 Merritt Island FL       43:50.8   42:24.1 13:39   12:09.5   27:43.5 
  909  27/31   F1519   910 Ana Lee Gendek          F    16 Malabar FL              43:16.3   42:35.3 13:43   11:35.5   27:00.4 
  910  65/87   F5054   904 Rebecca Winch           F    53 Palm Bay FL             43:34.1   42:38.3 13:44   12:31.1   25:08.7 
  911  51/69   F4549   647 Stefny Craft            F    47 Melbourne FL            43:40.5   42:43.3 13:46   11:44.8   26:04.9 
  912  21/22   F1214   855 Anna Burcham            F    13 Woodstock GA            43:16.0   42:46.0 13:46   13:03.2   29:29.9 
  913  61/87   F3034   554 Lindsay Ostroski        F    31 Howell NJ               43:44.3   42:49.7 13:48   12:27.8   26:15.4 
  914  52/69   F4549   251 Lisa Rehm               F    47 Indian Harbour Beach    44:03.7   42:51.6 13:48             26:57.5 
  915  66/87   F5054   820 Annie Williams          F    54 Melbourne FL            43:07.6   42:56.7 13:50   13:18.6   26:42.6 
  916  14/20   F0911   480 Marissa Balzli          F    09 New Castle PA           43:31.4   42:57.7 13:50   11:18.4   26:44.4 
  917  59/69   F3539    34 Dawn Reprogel           F    35 Palm Bay FL             43:46.4   42:57.8 13:50   11:56.8   26:29.6 
  918  60/69   F3539    68 Cindy Barnum            F    38 West Melbourne FL       44:07.8   42:58.4 13:50   13:28.9   27:08.2 
  919  62/87   F3034    62 Ashley Enkelaar         F    31 Palm Bay FL             43:46.7   42:58.5 13:50   11:57.4   26:29.2 
  920  53/69   F4549   529 Dana Morrison           F    45 Palm Bay FL             43:58.2   43:04.0 13:52   13:32.4   26:41.8 
  921  44/47   M4044   528 Randy Morrison          M    43 Palm Bay FL             43:58.4   43:04.7 13:52   13:32.8   26:44.2 
  922  67/87   F5054   507 Debbie Westall          F    51 Malabar FL              43:52.0   43:10.2 13:54   13:10.4   27:19.3 
  923  26/29   M2529  2895 Supanya Sansuk          M    28 Melbourne FL            44:29.3   43:11.9 13:55   13:17.0   27:39.8 
  924  19/36   F5559  1090 Suyapa Dubon            F    56 Alexandria VA           43:30.2   43:16.6 13:56   12:09.9   26:38.5 
  925  66/81   F4044   412 Signe Avento            F    43 Melbourne FL            44:26.9   43:20.9 13:58   12:01.4   26:54.5 
  926  54/69   F4549   411 Barbara Garofalo        F    49 Melbourne FL            44:27.7   43:21.7 13:58   11:59.8   26:54.4 
  927  63/87   F3034  1092 Sandra Lopez            F    33 Alexandria VA           43:30.5   43:22.3 13:58   11:08.1   26:43.2 
  928  67/81   F4044   120 Wendy Lento             F    41 Cocoa Beach FL          44:36.3   43:35.2 14:02   13:37.8   28:07.8 
  929  28/30   M5559  2882 Ray Knight              M    57 Melbourne FL            43:40.8   43:36.1 14:03   13:52.8   27:36.1 
  930  56/74   F2529   463 Alissa Kloepfer         F    28 Palm Bay FL             45:01.1   43:49.9 14:07   12:31.4   26:24.2 
  931  64/87   F3034   379 Margaret James          F    32 West Melborune FL       44:48.9   43:52.3 14:08   13:08.6   26:56.9 
  932  55/69   F4549   994 Jill Walling            F    45 W. Melbourne FL         44:48.6   43:53.1 14:08   13:09.6   26:57.8 
  933  27/29   M2529  1100 Robert Salazar          M    25 Rockledge FL            44:58.1   44:02.2 14:11   11:52.2   26:15.7 
  934  65/87   F3034   954 Sandi Minneci           F    33 Indian Harbour Beach    44:57.1   44:06.0 14:12   12:29.2   27:11.0 
  935  14/21   F6064    61 Piyam Brown             F    60 Melbourne FL            44:50.4   44:06.2 14:12   13:30.8   27:25.8 
  936  57/74   F2529  2892 Jessica Watts           F    26 Effingham SC            45:30.9   44:11.2 14:14   13:17.3   27:39.1 
  937  28/29   M2529  1001 Harrison Dill           M    26 Melbourne FL            45:12.3   44:13.5 14:15   11:30.4   26:23.3 
  938  10/15   M0108   665 Julian Wildenthaler     M    08 Indian Harbour Beach    45:23.8   44:17.6 14:16   13:04.0   28:09.1 
  939  68/81   F4044   997 Dominique Ciccone       F    40 Melbourne FL            45:08.7   44:24.7 14:18   13:03.7   27:40.4 
  940  56/69   F4549   933 Annie Jones             F    45 Melbourne FL            45:08.7   44:25.2 14:18                     
  941  66/87   F3034   664 Kayla Wildenthaler      F    32 Indian Harbour Beach    45:31.5   44:25.5 14:18   13:04.6   28:09.9 
  942  57/69   F4549   982 Gail Nolan              F    48 W. Melbourne FL         45:34.1   44:37.9 14:22   13:45.4   27:41.7 
  943  67/87   F3034   486 Maggie Hansotte         F    30 Melbourne FL            45:48.7   44:39.0 14:23   13:59.3   27:57.7 
  944   3/10   F0108   657 Macy Mcclain            F    08 Satellitte Beach FL     45:31.7   44:40.6 14:23   13:02.3   27:50.8 
  945  35/38   F2024   273 Rene Brim               F    24 Satellite Beach FL      45:31.5   44:40.8 14:23   13:02.9   27:50.5 
  946  68/87   F3034   659 Karen Mcclain           F    31 Satellitte Beach FL     45:30.8   44:41.0 14:23   13:03.1   27:51.6 
  947  11/15   M0108   656 Jay Wallace             M    06 Satellitte Beach FL     45:31.3   44:41.2 14:23   13:03.4   27:51.2 
  948  69/87   F3034   107 Christina Gilchrist     F    33 Cocoa FL                46:06.3   44:53.5 14:27   13:09.5   27:34.7 
  949  61/69   F3539  1099 Brandi Schaffner        F    37 Rockledge FL            44:58.0   44:58.0 14:29   12:47.2   27:10.9 
  950  68/87   F5054   707 Weesie Reed             F    50 Indialantic FL          44:59.0   44:59.0 14:29   13:54.8   27:36.4 
  951  58/74   F2529   174 Kathryn Schmidt         F    27 Rockledge FL            45:56.1   44:59.0 14:29   13:16.6   27:38.3 
  952  59/74   F2529  1169 Karen Rouff             F    26 Satellite Beach FL      45:58.3   45:01.8 14:30   13:17.4   27:42.2 
  953  20/24   M2024   699 Brian Bomser            M    24 Melbourne FL            46:01.8   45:02.5 14:30   12:43.1   28:19.9 
  954  46/48   M1519   983 Dylan Jones             M    15 Melbourne FL            45:05.7   45:05.7 14:31   11:51.3   28:43.6 
  955  36/39   M0911  1040 Rhett Collins           M    11 Merritt Island FL       45:45.2   45:07.7 14:32   12:28.2   27:53.1 
  956  28/31   F1519   764 Stephanie Wicker        F    16 Indialantic FL          45:42.6   45:12.1 14:33   12:17.4   28:01.7 
  957  70/87   F3034    84 Jana Stine              F    34 Palm Bay FL             45:41.1   45:12.9 14:34   12:13.6   27:15.2 
  958  60/74   F2529   747 Renee Torpy             F    28 West Melbourne FL       46:23.5   45:13.9 14:34   14:41.3   28:43.0 
  959  20/36   F5559   375 Mary Stallings          F    59 Melbourne FL            46:01.2   45:15.5 14:35   14:15.8   29:04.2 
  960  21/36   F5559    35 Dalys Dunn              F    57 Melbourne FL            46:01.7   45:16.6 14:35   14:16.7   29:05.9 
  961  29/32   M1214  2881 Mitch Hannan            M    13 Indialantic FL          46:25.6   45:18.5 14:35   13:13.7   29:21.7 
  962  12/15   M0108   577 Tobin Laughlin          M    06 Rockledge FL            46:10.6   45:18.9 14:36   14:26.1           
  963   4/10   F0108   576 Marley Laughlin         F    08 Rockledge FL            46:10.6   45:19.4 14:36   14:25.5           
  964  45/47   M4044   575 Brian Laughlin          M    44 Rockledge FL            46:11.4   45:20.2 14:36   14:25.8           
  965  15/21   F6064   700 Mindy Kunos             F    60 Orlando FL              46:28.6   45:20.4 14:36   13:56.2   28:10.0 
  966  58/69   F4549  2880 Kim Hannan              F    49 Indialantic FL          46:28.2   45:21.0 14:36   13:14.1   29:20.4 
  967   6/8    F6569   164 Milly Krause            F    66 Cocoa Beach FL          47:28.9   45:21.2 14:36   13:54.5   28:21.3 
  968  61/74   F2529  2896 Deena Sansuk            F    27 Melbourne FL            45:30.6   45:30.6 14:39   14:37.1   28:58.9 
  969  69/81   F4044   926 Tonia Graham            F    40 Melbourne FL            46:03.9   45:33.1 14:40   13:06.0   27:56.8 
  970  21/24   M2024  1125 Brendan Lussier         M    22 Indialantic FL          46:07.9   45:38.1 14:42   13:08.1   28:49.9 
  971  36/38   F2024   948 Catherine Waldenberger  F    23 Titusville FL           46:51.3   45:38.6 14:42   13:37.5   28:17.2 
  972  22/24   M2024  1126 Christopher Bergan      M    22 Merritt Island FL       46:10.5   45:40.7 14:43   13:07.6   28:50.0 
  973  69/87   F5054   618 Juliet Hobbs            F    53 Melbourne FL            46:37.0   45:42.9 14:43   13:35.0   28:55.0 
  974  59/69   F4549   628 Gena Daignault          F    49 Melbourne FL            47:14.9   45:59.9 14:49   13:41.2   29:00.8 
  975  22/36   F5559  1145 Denise DeVito           F    56 Rockledge FL            47:21.3   46:07.2 14:51   15:19.2   29:42.7 
  976  37/38   F2024   619 Jessica Hobbs           F    24 Indialantic FL          47:03.0   46:08.7 14:52   13:38.3   28:50.1 
  977  23/36   F5559   993 Pat Villanueva          F    55 Melbourne FL            47:24.9   46:10.6 14:52   15:18.6   29:43.1 
  978  38/38   F2024  1056 Kristina Ramirez        F    22 Ocala FL                47:13.0   46:19.7 14:55   13:55.0   29:10.4 
  979  55/60   M5054  2902 Steve Glossas           M    52 Melbourne FL            47:25.7   46:23.3 14:56   14:21.8   29:00.1 
  980  15/20   F0911   907 Adrienne Brady          F    11 Lakewood Ranch FL       47:06.1   46:49.8 15:05    9:19.0           
  981  24/36   F5559   105 Ingrid Baird            F    58 Merritt Island FL       48:17.0   46:50.4 15:05   14:08.1   29:12.7 
  982  70/87   F5054   753 Anne Layton             F    51 Melbourne FL            47:38.1   46:50.5 15:05   13:30.9   29:03.8 
  983  14/18   M6064     1 Robert Bruckart         M    62 Melbourne FL            47:54.1   46:50.8 15:05   14:15.5   29:25.9 
  984  46/47   M4044   906 Michael Brady           M    42 Lakewood Ranch FL       47:08.8   46:52.9 15:06    9:19.4   23:01.3 
  985  70/81   F4044   608 Trisha Jones            F    43 Melbourne FL            47:54.9   46:57.7 15:07   13:53.9   29:16.3 
  986  71/81   F4044   601 Jennifer Tyler          F    40 Melbourne FL            48:04.0   47:02.9 15:09   14:16.6   29:07.2 
  987  71/87   F3034   330 Cara Cooper             F    33 Melbourne FL            47:36.8   47:06.2 15:10   13:21.2   28:29.4 
  988  16/21   F6064   597 Darlene Armstrong       F    63 Palm Bay FL             48:12.3   47:17.1 15:14   15:23.8   29:51.9 
  989  72/87   F3034   648 Kristen Clark           F    30 Palm Bay FL             50:09.7   47:20.5 15:15   13:04.5   28:57.0 
  990  29/30   M5559   819 Ben Williams            M    55 Melbourne FL            47:33.7   47:22.9 15:16   13:19.3   27:55.4 
  991  29/31   F1519   625 Aubrey Gandy            F    19 Melbourne FL            48:09.1   47:25.6 15:16   12:05.3   28:26.5 
  992  71/87   F5054   534 Sandy Cook              F    52 Melbourne FL            48:43.1   47:27.7 15:17   13:10.3   28:31.7 
  993  23/24   M2024  1000 Joe Kellem              M    24 Melbourne FL            48:23.4   47:28.9 15:17   15:48.2   29:59.0 
  994  13/15   M0108   992 Noah Campbell           M    06 Indian Harbour Beach    48:43.9   47:53.5 15:25   12:46.1   30:17.2 
  995  62/69   F3539   858 Melissa Falcone         F    38 Palm Bay FL             49:13.8   47:56.6 15:26   15:38.0   30:41.8 
  996  30/31   F1519   570 Alexis Hemingway        F    16 Rockledge FL            49:36.0   48:20.6 15:34   16:36.8   31:54.6 
  997  60/69   F4549   569 Kari Hemingway          F    45 Rockledge FL            49:38.5   48:22.6 15:35   16:36.4   31:54.0 
  998  73/87   F3034  1078 Jessica Lewis           F    33 Melbourne FL            49:38.1   48:27.1 15:36   15:48.4   30:47.2 
  999  39/41   M3034   946 Jon Clendenin Ii        M    32 Melbourne FL            49:39.4   48:28.4 15:37   15:47.0   30:47.5 
 1000  56/60   M5054   642 Scott Wallace           M    50 Palm Bay FL             49:36.9   48:29.1 15:37   14:36.1   30:16.5 
 1001  72/87   F5054   643 Jennifer Lemke          F    53 Palm Bay FL             49:40.3   48:32.0 15:38   14:36.1   30:15.1 
 1002  74/87   F3034   812 Stacey Peacock          F    31 Melbourne FL            49:57.8   48:39.5 15:40   14:58.7   30:38.2 
 1003  75/87   F3034   559 Julie Noble             F    31 Indialantic FL          49:37.2   48:40.3 15:40   14:42.8   30:25.2 
 1004  76/87   F3034   272 Tara Engeron            F    32 Melbourne FL            50:00.3   48:42.3 15:41   14:59.1   30:37.4 
 1005  77/87   F3034   991 Paula Campbell          F    30 Indian Harbour Beach    48:43.8   48:43.8 15:42   13:36.8   31:07.9 
 1006  78/87   F3034   374 Laura Bunting           F    30 Palm Bay FL             49:44.2   48:44.2 15:42   14:41.4   30:01.3 
 1007  25/36   F5559   452 Cathy Ann Chase         F    56 Palm Bay FL             49:30.8   48:46.1 15:42   15:16.2   31:25.5 
 1008  79/87   F3034   613 Stephanie Chapman       F    31 Titusville FL           49:16.9   48:50.0 15:44   14:31.4   29:53.4 
 1009  26/36   F5559    55 Susan DiIorio           F    58 Melbourne Beach FL      49:40.6   48:55.4 15:45   14:17.6   29:07.5 
 1010  63/69   F3539  1003 Ryan Therriault         F    37 Melbourne FL            48:58.8   48:58.8 15:46   15:57.4   30:50.5 
 1011  57/60   M5054   395 Douglas Bickham         M    52 Merritt Island FL       49:45.6   49:00.9 15:47   15:52.7   31:30.0 
 1012  62/74   F2529   157 Ivoriann Wooley         F    27 Grant-Valkaria FL       50:03.9   49:27.7 15:56   14:41.3   31:32.4 
 1013  27/36   F5559  1159 Jo An Spence            F    55 Melbourne FL            50:48.0   49:30.0 15:56   15:22.6   32:01.4 
 1014  80/87   F3034  1170 Amanda Stevens          F    32 West Melbourne FL       50:44.8   49:32.0 15:57   15:18.8   30:54.1 
 1015  64/69   F3539   609 Nicole Edgar            F    38 Melbourne FL            50:56.2   49:57.6 16:05   14:57.3   30:53.1 
 1016  73/87   F5054   931 Stacy Nagy              F    51 Viera FL                50:53.7   49:58.0 16:05   14:59.8   30:56.7 
 1017  61/69   F4549   607 Dana Kelley Ashley      F    47 Melbourne FL            50:56.4   49:58.3 16:06   14:57.5   30:53.2 
 1018  62/69   F4549  2883 Lisa Glossza            F    47 Viera FL                51:06.3   50:01.1 16:06   15:31.1   31:11.0 
 1019  74/87   F5054  1194 Wilma Cohen             F    53 West Melbourne FL       51:13.7   50:08.9 16:09   15:31.3   31:10.9 
 1020  28/36   F5559  1026 Maya Shasteen           F    55 Valkaria FL             51:18.3   50:11.0 16:10   15:46.7   32:00.3 
 1021  37/39   M0911   479 Michael Balzli          M    09 New Castle PA           50:49.8   50:16.4 16:11   10:25.4           
 1022  81/87   F3034   519 Kellie Winebrenner      F    30 Palm Bay FL             51:28.9   50:22.3 16:13   15:46.9   32:00.3 
 1023  72/81   F4044   840 Elizabeth Woods         F    44 West Melbourne FL       51:24.8   50:22.8 16:13   16:18.6   32:21.2 
 1024  63/74   F2529  1200 Melissa Zimak           F    25 Melbourne FL            51:28.7   50:27.6 16:15   16:19.9   32:22.0 
 1025  17/21   F6064   866 Mitzie Norman           F    60 Palm Bay FL             51:36.8   50:29.3 16:16   15:47.6   32:01.4 
 1026  75/87   F5054   536 Linda Spracklin         F    54 Rockledge FL            51:40.7   50:37.8 16:18   15:29.3   31:27.2 
 1027  63/69   F4549   791 Karen Ivery             F    46 Rockledge FL            51:41.0   50:38.6 16:19   15:30.5   31:28.3 
 1028  65/69   F3539   520 Michelle Flowers        F    39 Rockledge FL            51:48.1   50:47.4 16:21   15:27.0   31:12.8 
 1029  40/41   M3034   645 Anthony Miranti         M    31 Palm Bay FL             51:49.4   50:48.7 16:22   15:28.2   31:12.1 
 1030  64/74   F2529   646 Kelly Kent              F    27 Palm Bay FL             51:49.3   50:49.0 16:22   15:28.0   31:14.7 
 1031  30/32   M1214   521 Dylan Flowers           M    12 Rockledge FL            50:58.1   50:51.7 16:23    7:29.0   24:03.1 
 1032  73/81   F4044   522 Pamela Callihan         F    41 West Melbourne FL       51:52.9   51:00.5 16:26   16:54.4   34:45.7 
 1033  33/33   M4549   841 David Woods             M    45 West Melbourne FL       51:25.1   51:25.1 16:33   17:24.0   32:56.5 
 1034  15/18   M6064   876 John Grimes             M    63 Palm Bay FL             52:17.1   51:42.4 16:39   16:08.5   32:51.5 
 1035  18/21   F6064   154 Theresa V Grimes        F    60 Palm Bay FL             52:17.2   51:44.2 16:40   16:09.8   32:53.2 
 1036  31/32   M1214   391 Chris Berney            M    14 Knoxville TN            52:27.0   51:46.6 16:40   13:27.1   30:58.0 
 1037  32/32   M1214   532 Julian Quesada          M    13 Melbourne FL            52:31.0   51:51.0 16:42   13:33.4   30:51.4 
 1038  31/31   F1519   911 Ziana Milbry            F    15 Palm Bay FL             53:14.5   51:57.6 16:44   16:36.9   32:58.5 
 1039  74/81   F4044   912 Lakeecia Green          F    41 Palm Bay FL             53:14.7   51:57.8 16:44   16:36.5   32:57.8 
 1040  76/87   F5054   593 Theresa Rucker          F    53 Melbourne FL            53:14.4   51:58.6 16:44   16:37.3   32:57.7 
 1041  66/69   F3539   108 Lee Ann Ray             F    38 Melbourne FL            53:01.9   51:59.5 16:45   15:46.1   33:10.2 
 1042  58/60   M5054   556 John Silva              M    53 Melbourne FL            52:54.5   52:01.5 16:45   16:08.6   32:51.1 
 1043  29/36   F5559   133 Lynn Gourley            F    56 Satellite Beach FL      53:10.7   52:02.1 16:45   15:39.2   31:58.7 
 1044  38/39   M0911   483 Ricardo De La Cruz Iii  M    10 Melbourne FL            53:00.2   52:05.5 16:46   14:10.5   32:03.4 
 1045  24/24   M2024   277 Jon Burford             M    24 Rockledge FL            53:01.1   52:14.2 16:49   15:23.1   32:37.7 
 1046  77/87   F5054   746 Mary Toupin             F    54 Indian Harbour Beach    53:29.3   52:19.6 16:51   16:21.7   32:50.5 
 1047  30/36   F5559   774 Susan Feldmeier         F    55 Melbourne FL            53:15.7   52:22.6 16:52   14:38.2   31:53.7 
 1048   5/10   F0108   776 Aubree Feldmeier        F    08 West Melbourne FL       53:15.5   52:22.8 16:52   14:38.8   31:54.3 
 1049   6/10   F0108   940 Katelynn Von Deck       F    06 Palm Bay FL             52:23.7   52:23.7 16:52   17:12.6   34:10.8 
 1050  65/74   F2529   972 Michelle VonDeck        F    27 Palm Bay FL             52:24.0   52:24.0 16:52   17:05.4   34:10.1 
 1051  14/15   M0108  1142 Tahj Sadoff             M    07 Melbourne FL            53:36.1   52:54.7 17:02   14:58.7   33:07.9 
 1052  16/20   F0911   658 Lily Mcclain            F    10 Satellitte Beach FL     53:46.2   52:56.5 17:03   13:44.2   32:23.8 
 1053  75/81   F4044   690 Christie Berrier        F    41 Palm Bay FL             53:55.5   52:58.2 17:03   16:44.6   34:00.3 
 1054   7/10   F0108   485 Jocelyn De La Cruz      F    08 Melbourne FL            53:52.5   53:01.4 17:04   13:33.1   32:55.6 
 1055  17/20   F0911   655 Sophia Wallace          F    09 Satellitte Beach FL     53:52.5   53:02.4 17:05   13:55.8   32:27.2 
 1056  39/39   M0911  1178 Josh Imel               M    10 Palm Bay FL             53:45.6   53:04.1 17:05   15:01.4   33:08.4 
 1057  19/21   F6064   377 Mary Blauman            F    61 Palm Bay FL             53:57.7   53:11.1 17:08   15:54.1   32:52.1 
 1058  31/36   F5559   373 Debbie Isom             F    55 Palm Bay FL             54:16.8   53:16.8 17:09   17:19.7   34:31.6 
 1059  64/69   F4549   772 Michelle Ronan          F    46 Palm Bay FL             54:24.1   53:20.9 17:11   15:57.1   33:15.5 
 1060  76/81   F4044   236 Andrea Harston          F    40 Oviedo FL               54:24.6   53:21.5 17:11   15:59.4   33:16.2 
 1061  77/81   F4044   755 Chonda Berrier          F    41 Rockledge FL            54:22.5   53:25.5 17:12   16:45.0   34:02.1 
 1062  65/69   F4549   668 Megan Benjumea          F    45 Palm Bay FL             54:52.7   53:26.7 17:13   16:24.9   33:02.1 
 1063  18/20   F0911   316 Madison Mills           F    10 Melbourne FL            54:34.4   53:27.7 17:13   15:38.5   32:03.8 
 1064   2/2    M7579    66 Katie Marsh             F    76 Melbourne FL            54:13.5   53:28.2 17:13   16:22.3   33:22.6 
 1065  66/74   F2529  1002 Maria Becerra           F    26 Melbourne FL            54:38.3   53:40.4 17:17   16:25.8   34:12.9 
 1066  32/36   F5559   777 Mauri Baumann           F    57 Palm Bay FL             54:53.8   53:44.3 17:18   16:22.0   33:25.7 
 1067  19/20   F0911  1140 Emily Sanders           F    10 Melbourne FL            54:25.9   53:44.7 17:18   15:01.4   34:28.4 
 1068  78/87   F5054   268 Julianne McCarl         F    53 Rockledge FL            54:58.7   53:50.0 17:20   16:41.5   33:37.4 
 1069   8/10   F0108  1179 Haley Imel              F    06 Palm Bay FL             54:32.7   53:51.0 17:20   14:58.5   34:29.0 
 1070   9/10   M6569   738 Keith Rodriguez         M    67 Melbourne FL            55:15.9   53:51.7 17:21   17:25.2   34:21.5 
 1071  16/18   M6064   266 Mark McCarl             M    60 Rockledge FL            54:59.5   53:52.0 17:21   16:42.2   33:38.2 
 1072  79/87   F5054   737 Patty Rodriguez         F    54 Melbourne FL            55:15.8   53:53.2 17:21   17:26.5   34:19.7 
 1073  22/22   F1214   701 Caitlyn Moon            F    13 Palm Bay FL             54:39.8   54:09.9 17:27   16:22.7   33:55.9 
 1074  67/74   F2529  1004 Megan MacSorley         F    25 Melbourne FL            55:13.5   54:16.4 17:29   16:49.9   34:42.1 
 1075  78/81   F4044   702 Cindy Moon              F    44 Palm Bay FL             55:02.4   54:32.3 17:34   16:22.3   33:54.9 
 1076  80/87   F5054   823 Karen Hebert            F    52 Palm Bay FL             55:59.6   54:48.8 17:39   17:33.8   34:18.9 
 1077  79/81   F4044   283 Michelle Stanton        F    41 Melbourne FL            55:50.9   54:56.7 17:42   18:03.2   36:06.4 
 1078  33/36   F5559   633 Norma Hernandez         F    59 Cocoa FL                56:26.9   55:10.6 17:46   17:47.5   35:05.7 
 1079  68/74   F2529   957 Brittany Prevost        F    28 Melbourne FL            57:07.9   55:44.8 17:57   18:13.2   36:01.0 
 1080  10/10   M6569   325 Rick Foresteire         M    68 Rockledge FL            56:53.7   55:51.5 17:59   17:57.5   35:51.7 
 1081  29/29   M2529   881 Morgan Foresteire       M    25 Cocoa FL                56:53.8   55:51.8 17:59   17:57.4   35:52.0 
 1082  69/74   F2529     7 Danielle Joseph         F    26 Satellite Beach FL      57:09.8   55:55.7 18:01   17:43.1   35:14.9 
 1083   7/8    F6569     9 Mary June Joseph        F    67 Satellite Beach FL      57:09.8   55:56.2 18:01   17:44.1   35:15.8 
 1084  70/74   F2529   735 Holly Pettet            F    28 Viera FL                57:11.8   56:03.8 18:03   18:08.4   36:05.3 
 1085  71/74   F2529   736 Ann Henny               F    26 Rockledge FL            57:11.5   56:04.3 18:03   18:09.1   36:05.9 
 1086  20/20   F0911   523 Hope Frahm              F    09 Cocoa FL                57:23.1   56:07.7 18:04   13:50.4   33:08.1 
 1087  81/87   F5054   524 Donna Arnister          F    52 Cocoa FL                57:22.9   56:07.9 18:05   12:26.1   28:55.5 
 1088  34/36   F5559   514 Debbie Kwechin          F    58 Melbourne FL            56:56.9   56:12.8 18:06   17:01.1   34:57.8 
 1089  82/87   F5054   508 Marylee Bowen           F    51 Malabar FL              56:57.7   56:14.3 18:07   17:01.2   34:58.0 
 1090  72/74   F2529   235 Ashley Dial             F    25 Gainesville GA          57:18.4   56:20.2 18:08   13:52.8   34:50.3 
 1091  67/69   F3539   209 Shannon Whitten         F    39 Melbourne FL            57:27.4   56:28.4 18:11   15:51.8   33:33.4 
 1092  82/87   F3034   553 Katie Woodman           F    32 Palm Bay FL             57:54.7   56:28.9 18:11   18:33.5           
 1093  68/69   F3539   681 Amy Devine              F    38 Satellite Beach FL      57:13.1   56:29.7 18:12   16:42.1   34:51.8 
 1094   9/10   F0108   680 Tessa Devine            F    08 Satellite Beach FL      57:13.7   56:30.4 18:12   16:41.7   34:53.2 
 1095   2/2    F7074   958 Mary Carney             F    71 Melbourne FL            57:53.3   56:31.0 18:12   18:14.0   36:01.4 
 1096  35/36   F5559   552 Joanne Woodman          F    58 Palm Bay FL             58:26.2   57:01.6 18:22   18:52.1   36:04.4 
 1097  47/48   M1519   551 Connor Woodman          M    19 Palm Bay FL             58:29.3   57:05.5 18:23   18:55.1   36:16.0 
 1098  59/60   M5054   437 Juan Mallory            M    50 Rockledge FL            58:33.1   57:18.8 18:27   18:29.8   36:43.7 
 1099  73/74   F2529   510 Debbie Miller           F    25 Palm Bay FL             58:35.9   57:31.5 18:31   18:00.4   36:27.3 
 1100  60/60   M5054   518 Brad Zibell             M    50 Cheshire CT             58:37.3   57:33.7 18:32   17:40.6   36:01.4 
 1101  66/69   F4549   219 Nanci Zibell            F    48 Cheshire CT             58:36.5   57:33.8 18:32   17:40.4   36:00.9 
 1102  80/81   F4044   436 Mandy Mallory           F    43 Rockledge FL            58:56.8   57:41.4 18:35   18:31.7   36:47.0 
 1103  30/30   M5559   438 Frederick Mallory       M    57 Rockledge FL            58:56.2   57:41.5 18:35   18:32.0   36:48.6 
 1104  83/87   F5054   600 Lynne Cheek             F    50 Rockledge FL            59:20.1   58:10.3 18:44   17:53.1   36:16.4 
 1105  17/18   M6064    86 Mario Amaral            M    62 Indian Harbour Beach    59:31.3   58:17.0 18:46   18:10.7   36:23.6 
 1106  20/21   F6064    85 Linda Amaral            F    63 Indian Harbour Beach    59:31.8   58:17.3 18:46   18:11.1   36:23.9 
 1107  84/87   F5054   234 Lisa Dial               F    50 Indian Harbour Beach    59:52.8   58:54.9 18:58   13:53.4   34:51.2 
 1108  67/69   F4549   406 Sheryl Tobar            F    47 Palm Bay FL           1:00:12.6   59:08.1 19:03   18:00.0   36:28.7 
 1109  21/21   F6064   501 Louise Caldwell         F    60 Aynor SC              1:00:32.5   59:19.6 19:06   19:46.5   38:45.4 
 1110  83/87   F3034   301 Michelle Danbury        F    31 Cape Coral FL         1:01:39.3 1:00:32.1 19:30   16:58.0   37:29.5 
 1111  36/36   F5559   109 Loretta Barton          F    55 Palm Bay FL           1:02:51.5 1:01:41.9 19:52   18:28.0   37:44.1 
 1112  10/10   F0108   297 Carrie Koenig           F    06 Cape Coral FL         1:01:43.5 1:01:43.5 19:53             38:37.7 
 1113  68/69   F4549    49 Koren Oransky           F    46 Melbourne FL          1:02:39.3 1:01:45.3 19:53   18:56.5   37:45.8 
 1114  85/87   F5054   649 Theresa Bond            F    51 Ihb FL                1:03:45.6 1:02:45.1 20:12   19:17.6   38:52.9 
 1115  69/69   F4549   684 Lori Mitchell           F    49 Indialantic FL        1:03:47.6 1:02:47.4 20:13   19:20.3   38:53.6 
 1116  48/48   M1519   945 Kevin Mitchell          M    19 Indialantic FL        1:03:47.9 1:02:47.9 20:13   19:19.6   38:44.1 
 1117  18/18   M6064   502 Karl Caldwell           M    61 Aynor SC              1:04:13.1 1:03:00.7 20:17   19:55.2   39:51.2 
 1118  86/87   F5054   180 Jo Ann Higgins          F    51 Melbourne FL          1:04:48.2 1:03:28.2 20:26   19:36.8   39:54.3 
 1119  87/87   F5054   506 Scarlet Platt           F    51 West Melbourne FL     1:05:29.1 1:04:09.2 20:39   22:56.8   47:22.7 
 1120  15/15   M0108   505 Colin Rowsey            M    06 Palm Bay FL           1:06:14.3 1:04:54.8 20:54   22:57.7           
 1121  74/74   F2529   504 Jenna Rowsey            F    29 Palm Bay FL           1:06:14.4 1:04:55.2 20:54   22:59.8           
 1122  81/81   F4044   598 Suzanne Houseman        F    44 Palm Bay FL           1:06:15.9 1:05:04.9 20:57   19:36.2   40:08.6 
 1123  69/69   F3539  1083 Renee Sherrell          F    36 Indian Harbour Beach  1:08:58.1 1:07:40.6 21:47   20:58.8   43:06.3 
 1124   8/8    F6569  1084 Judy Sherrell           F    67 Indian Harbour Beach  1:09:00.9 1:07:42.5 21:48   20:58.1   43:06.2 
 1125  47/47   M4044    13 Jim Schaeffer           M    43 Melbourne FL                                       9:37.4   18:41.5 
 1126  84/87   F3034    63 Tracy Geiger            F    30 Viera FL                                          10:00.6   19:25.4 
 1127  85/87   F3034   641 Kristel Cooper          F    34 Melbourne FL                                      10:00.6   19:25.4 
 1128  41/41   M3034   614 Jason Brimm             M    31 Titusville FL                                     10:14.2   20:31.1 
 1129  86/87   F3034   472 Sandy Hammer            F    32 Titusville FL                                     14:59.6   27:22.7 
 1130  87/87   F3034   667 Liz Garcia              F    34 Melbourne FL                                      16:24.8   33:02.0 
*
*
FIRECRACKER 5K
July 4, 2014, 7:00 am Start
Honor America Museum, Melbourne, FL
Race Director: Denise Piercy
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL HERO RESULTS (MILITARY, FIRE & POLICE)

Place Sex No.   Name                    Sex Age Mfp City, State           Time      Net       Pace     
===== === ===== ======================= === === === ===================== ========= ========= ===== 
    1   1   592 Mike Jerue              M    33 M   Indian Harbour Beach    18:48.2   18:46.0  6:03 
    2   2    90 Joel Fenlason           M    40 M   Patrick Afb FL          20:07.1   20:04.1  6:28 
    3   1   404 Sophia Lockerby         F    23 M   Indialantic FL          20:54.4   20:50.9  6:43 
    4   3   990 Rusty Campbell          M    38 M   Indian Harbour Beach    21:05.1   21:01.7  6:47 
    5   4   363 Brad Bowers             M    52 M   Rockledge FL            21:08.9   21:02.3  6:47 
    6   5  1155 Sam Little              M    40 M   Merritt Island FL       21:07.5   21:04.2  6:47 
    7   6   834 Edward Struckel         M    34 M   Satellite Beach FL      21:34.9   21:29.4  6:55 
    8   7   813 Orlando Martinez        M    29 M   Rockledge FL            21:41.1   21:32.2  6:56 
    9   2   848 Jodie Wall              F    27 M   Satellite Beach FL      22:15.0   22:10.2  7:09 
   10   3   591 Tiffany Wagner          F    38 M   Indn Hbr Bch FL         23:45.9   23:34.6  7:36 
   11   8    28 Cameron Merriman        M    22 M   Melbourne FL            24:14.1   24:07.0  7:46 
   12   9   717 Austin Weeks            M    31 M   Melbourne FL            24:13.5   24:12.3  7:48 
   13  10   602 Kristopher Sousa        M    32 M   Virginia Beach VA       25:11.4   24:55.3  8:02 
   14  11   971 Chip Seifert            M    46 M   Satellite Beach FL      25:20.4   25:02.3  8:04 
   15   4   874 Oralia Buenrostro       F    32 M   Melbourne FL            26:34.8   26:20.3  8:29 
   16  12   744 Christian Fridge        M    40 M   Satellite Beach FL      27:20.4   26:59.2  8:42 
   17  13   872 Michael Higgins         M    24 M   Melbourne FL            27:28.2   27:04.2  8:43 
   18  14   482 Ricardo De La Cruz Jr   M    33 M   Melbourne FL            28:09.8   27:15.1  8:47 
   19  15   113 Ray Brown               M    66 M   Melbourne FL            28:06.4   27:40.7  8:55 
   20   5   567 Sherry White            F    50 M   Rockledge FL            28:16.3   27:50.4  8:58 
   21  16  1131 Marcus Smith            M    41 M   Melbourne FL            28:10.6   28:03.2  9:02 
   22   6   359 Erika Hodges            F    40 P   Melbourne FL            29:14.5   28:45.9  9:16 
   23  17   131 Stephen Fernez          M    62 P   Melbourne FL            29:21.1   29:05.5  9:22 
   24  18   473 Stephen King            M    38 F   Palm Bay FL             30:39.1   29:27.5  9:29 
   25  19   685 Daniel Tamblyn          M    32 M   Rockledge FL            30:51.3   29:30.6  9:30 
   26  20   432 Todd Novak              M    39 M   West Melbourne FL       29:55.1   29:34.2  9:32 
   27   7  1080 Jessica Pabon           F    30 M   Cocoa Beach FL          30:47.1   30:02.6  9:41 
   28  21  1009 John Roberts            M    50 M   Melbourne FL            30:36.7   30:08.9  9:43 
   29  22   670 Andy Beard              M    55 M   Malabar FL              30:48.2   30:21.2  9:47 
   30  23   104 Kirk Baird              M    57 F   Merritt Island FL       31:20.1   30:46.2  9:55 
   31  24   660 Walter Mikowski         M    34 P   New Hyde Park NY        31:45.1   31:02.9 10:00 
   32  25   388 Chris Berney            M    42 M   Knoxville TN            32:03.0   31:23.5 10:07 
   33   8   674 Casey Glew              F    32 M   Indian Harbour Bch FL   32:36.2   31:52.1 10:16 
   34   9    47 Melodie Esposito        F    59 M   Melbourne FL            32:16.0   31:58.6 10:18 
   35  10  1081 Ambar Carrillo          F    25 M   Rockledge FL            32:50.0   32:08.1 10:21 
   36  26   143 Jason Dieterle          M    43 F   Melbourne FL            33:03.0   32:25.8 10:27 
   37  27   568 Rexford Tychan          M    47 M   Rockledge FL            33:53.2   33:19.6 10:44 
   38  28  1164 James McDowell          M    46 M   Melbourne FL            35:14.9   34:35.5 11:09 
   39  11   394 Jacqui Wells            F    60 M   Satellite Beach FL      35:17.3   34:51.2 11:14 
   40  29     6 Ed Duley                M    64 M   Melbourne FL            36:53.8   36:05.5 11:37 
   41  12   861 Sarah Ostrom            F    30 M   Melbourne FL            37:32.9   36:47.7 11:51 
   42  13   729 Connie Harvey           F    50 M   Cocoa FL                38:15.1   37:34.8 12:06 
   43  14   549 Amanda Shagena          F    33 M   Melbourne FL            39:38.0   38:11.0 12:18 
   44  15   457 Lisa Mayer              F    54 M   Merritt Island FL       39:31.1   38:24.5 12:22 
   45  30  1098 John Entsminger         M    53 M   Melbourne Beach FL      39:33.9   38:46.5 12:29 
   46  16   489 Brandy Torquato         F    43 P   Cocoa FL                41:21.8   40:08.3 12:56 
   47  17    62 Ashley Enkelaar         F    31 P   Palm Bay FL             43:46.7   42:58.5 13:50 
   48  31  2882 Ray Knight              M    57 M   Melbourne FL            43:40.8   43:36.1 14:03 
   49  18   664 Kayla Wildenthaler      F    32 M   Indian Harbour Beach    45:31.5   44:25.5 14:18 
   50  19   601 Jennifer Tyler          F    40 F   Melbourne FL            48:04.0   47:02.9 15:09 
   51  20   613 Stephanie Chapman       F    31 P   Titusville FL           49:16.9   48:50.0 15:44 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites