• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Firecracker 5K Results
FIRECRACKER 5K
July 4, 2014, 7:00 am Start
Honor America Museum, Melbourne, FL
Race Director: Denise Piercy
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     1   843 Chris Cacciapaglia       24 Melbourne            FL   16:06.8  5:12 
    2     2   292 Andrew Cacciatore        17 Indialantic          FL   16:35.3  5:21 
    3     3  1176 Zeke Zauner              21 Melbourne            FL   17:00.6  5:29 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    13    77 Shane Streufert          42 Viera                FL   18:37.2  6:00 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   258   182 Alex Butler              07 Melbourne            FL   26:06.4  8:25 
    2   356  1077 Maximus Amick            07 Rockledge            FL   27:56.3  9:00 
    3   429   137 Hayden Delia             06 Indialantic          FL   29:23.7  9:28 
    4   580   847 Logan Wall               06 Satellite Beach      FL   32:07.4 10:21 
    5   669   886 Joshua Taylor            08 Satellite Beach      FL   34:08.4 11:00 
    6   835   788 Henry Christiansen       06 Satellite Beach      FL   39:12.8 12:38 
    7   841   760 Owen Carswell            08 Merritt Island       FL   39:29.5 12:43 
    8   870  1052 Barrett Plumley          06 Merritt Island       FL   40:34.0 13:04 
    9   883   324 Joseph Oransky           07 Melbourne            FL   40:47.7 13:08 
   10   938   665 Julian Wildenthaler      08 Indian Harbour Beach FL   44:17.6 14:16 
   11   947   656 Jay Wallace              06 Satellitte Beach     FL   44:41.2 14:23 
   12   962   577 Tobin Laughlin           06 Rockledge            FL   45:18.9 14:36 
   13   994   992 Noah Campbell            06 Indian Harbour Beach FL   47:53.5 15:25 
   14  1051  1142 Tahj Sadoff              07 Melbourne            FL   52:54.7 17:02 
   15  1120   505 Colin Rowsey             06 Palm Bay             FL 1:04:54.8 20:54 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    96   346 Josh Kraver              11 Merritt Island       FL   22:30.0  7:15 
    2    97  1197 Ryan Jani                11 Monroe               FL   22:31.3  7:15 
    3   139   138 Adrian Delia             09 Indialantic          FL   23:33.9  7:36 
    4   183   162 Jackson Parks            09 Rockledge            FL   24:34.8  7:55 
    5   188   692 James McMullan           10 Melbourne            FL   24:38.0  7:56 
    6   241   722 Christian Neal           09 Melbourne            FL   25:36.9  8:15 
    7   242   548 Cameron Shagena          10 Melbourne            FL   25:39.6  8:16 
    8   254   340 Charley Pavlick          09 Melbourne            FL   26:00.4  8:23 
    9   259  1093 Joshua Stern             11 Melbourne            FL   26:08.1  8:25 
   10   274   546 Jake Weiland             09 Cocoa Beach          FL   26:24.6  8:31 
   11   275  1094 Chad Luchetti            11 Melbourne            FL   26:25.6  8:31 
   12   292   224 Dylan Fuller             09 Melbourne            FL   26:49.3  8:38 
   13   303   719 Nathan Perkins           10 Melbourne            FL   27:03.4  8:43 
   14   340   916 Jack Gartman             09 Chattanooga          TN   27:35.7  8:53 
   15   396   339 Henry Pavlick            11 Melbourne            FL   28:52.5  9:18 
   16   422  2877 Jordan Smith             11 Indialantic          FL   29:18.5  9:26 
   17   425   579 Gage Guettler            11 Viera                FL   29:20.9  9:27 
   18   533   265 Hunter Cannon            09 Melbourne            FL   31:18.1 10:05 
   19   558  2879 Colin Schuck             10 Melbourne            FL   31:43.2 10:13 
   20   578   112 Nathan Goyer             10 Melbourne            FL   32:07.2 10:21 
   21   607  1048 Brock Hamilton           09 West Melbourne       FL   32:35.1 10:30 
   22   610   960 Dylan Maxik              10 Indialantic          FL   32:37.3 10:30 
   23   627   123 Angelo Lento             10 Cocoa Beach          FL   33:00.5 10:38 
   24   633   152 Travis Carroll           11 Melbourne            FL   33:07.4 10:40 
   25   644   445 Devin Hamelin            10 Indian Harbour Beach FL   33:27.1 10:47 
   26   685   294 Preston Dowell           11 Terre Haute          IN   34:36.9 11:09 
   27   721   231 Jake Stout               11 Terre Haute          IN   35:29.5 11:26 
   28   726   712 Michael Thomas           11 Rockledge            FL   35:33.5 11:27 
   29   740   808 Ryan Murphy              10 Cocoa Beach          FL   35:59.1 11:35 
   30   810   711 Gavin Thomas             09 Rockledge            FL   38:03.6 12:16 
   31   842   636 Ethan Roeper             11 Melbourne            FL   39:29.7 12:43 
   32   845  1051 Ethan Schmidt            10 Merritt Island       FL   39:44.0 12:48 
   33   866   850 Kai Aravena              10 Melbourne            FL   40:30.1 13:03 
   34   887  1149 Anthony Abel             11 Satellite Beach      FL   40:58.3 13:12 
   35   894   170 Ben Steger               10 Satellite Beach      FL   41:47.2 13:27 
   36   955  1040 Rhett Collins            11 Merritt Island       FL   45:07.7 14:32 
   37  1021   479 Michael Balzli           09 New Castle           PA   50:16.4 16:11 
   38  1044   483 Ricardo De La Cruz III   10 Melbourne            FL   52:05.5 16:46 
   39  1056  1178 Josh Imel                10 Palm Bay             FL   53:04.1 17:05 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    21   264 Dalton Haraway           14 Grand Junction       CO   19:03.3  6:08 
    2    38   882 Hunter Gaskin            14 Melbourne            FL   19:58.0  6:26 
    3    39  2884 Charlie Dickinson        14 Melbourne            FL   20:02.2  6:27 
    4    94   467 Jake Braswell            14 Rockledge            FL   22:20.4  7:12 
    5   101  1161 Duncan Knoblock          14 West Melbourne       FL   22:34.1  7:16 
    6   105  1122 Sam Hennessy             14 Satellite Beach      FL   22:40.5  7:18 
    7   169  1035 Lucas Durham             13 Palm Bay             FL   24:16.6  7:49 
    8   205   883 Gabe Taylor              12 Satellite Beach      FL   24:58.3  8:03 
    9   244   914 Silas Gartman            12 Chattanooga          TN   25:42.8  8:17 
   10   249   122 Carmine Lento            12 Cocoa Beach          FL   25:54.2  8:21 
   11   273   985 Travis Winans            14 Melbourne            FL   26:24.0  8:30 
   12   282   446 Ben Hamelin              12 Indian Harbour Beach FL   26:40.1  8:36 
   13   286  1049 Andrew Sequeira          12 Merritt Island       FL   26:42.2  8:36 
   14   290   868 Will Rieder              14 Satellite Beach      FL   26:48.3  8:38 
   15   311   222 Logan Fuller             12 Melbourne            FL   27:08.9  8:45 
   16   323  1034 Joshua Halford           14 Palm Bay             FL   27:20.9  8:49 
   17   380  1105 Ethan Martin             14 Melbourne            FL   28:31.3  9:11 
   18   384  1114 Cade Oas                 12 Melbourne            FL   28:33.3  9:12 
   19   487   851 Josh Burcham Jr.         14 Woodstock            GA   30:28.1  9:49 
   20   511  1095 Donnie Luchetti          12 Melbourne            FL   30:48.5  9:55 
   21   526   981 Jarrett Nolan            14 W. Melbourne         FL   31:12.4 10:03 
   22   581   169 Colby Steger             12 Satellite Beach      FL   32:07.8 10:21 
   23   589   959 Ian Maxik                12 Indialantic          FL   32:15.5 10:23 
   24   688   343 Chase Wurzler            13 Mims                 FL   34:42.2 11:11 
   25   732   541 Damien Rouveyrol         13 Palm Bay             FL   35:45.1 11:31 
   26   782    67 Eric Barnum              12 West Melbourne       FL   37:09.0 11:58 
   27   800  1047 Owen Hamilton            12 West Melbourne       FL   37:53.1 12:12 
   28   900   689 Jacob Berrier            12 Palm Bay             FL   42:09.8 13:35 
   29   961  2881 Mitch Hannan             13 Indialantic          FL   45:18.5 14:35 
   30  1031   521 Dylan Flowers            12 Rockledge            FL   50:51.7 16:23 
   31  1036   391 Chris Berney             14 Knoxville            TN   51:46.6 16:40 
   32  1037   532 Julian Quesada           13 Melbourne            FL   51:51.0 16:42 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     4  1174 Jordan Halleib           19 Palm Bay             FL   17:20.2  5:35 
    2     6   462 Michael Wilson           15 Malabar              FL   17:58.0  5:47 
    3     7  1168 Ian Reesh                17 Satellite Beach      FL   18:00.0  5:48 
    4     9   476 John Cacciatore          15 Indialantic          FL   18:08.2  5:51 
    5    10   469 Zach Braswell            16 Rockledge            FL   18:16.3  5:53 
    6    12  1007 Tyler Roberts            16 Melbourne            FL   18:29.4  5:58 
    7    17  1107 Sidney Perry             16 Satellite Beach      FL   18:53.7  6:05 
    8    25   653 Trevor Vaughan           16 Satellite Beach      FL   19:19.5  6:14 
    9    30   589 Juan Parry               17 Satellite Beach      FL   19:41.5  6:21 
   10    31  1033 Karl Ohman               19 Lulea                     19:46.6  6:22 
   11    32   802 Mike Groppel             17 Viera                FL   19:51.5  6:24 
   12    33   571 Maximillian Diaz         16 Melbourne            FL   19:52.0  6:24 
   13    36  1011 Joshua Knight            15 Indialantic          FL   19:55.9  6:25 
   14    42   582 Max Jani                 15 Monroe               GA   20:13.4  6:31 
   15    45  1111 Sam Flemming             18 Titusville           FL   20:18.6  6:33 
   16    51   629 Cody Daignault           19 Melbourne            FL   20:34.0  6:38 
   17    56   835 Christian Strock         17 Melbourne Beach      FL   20:45.2  6:41 
   18    58  1144 Connor McMahon           15 Melbourne            FL   20:50.2  6:43 
   19    65   827 Lucas Harbour            15 Palm Bay             FL   21:04.7  6:48 
   20    69   475 Chase Chavez             17 Melbourne            FL   21:20.0  6:52 
   21    75   351 Brent Kennicott          19 Melbourne            FL   21:35.9  6:58 
   22    79   584 Raj Jani                 15 Monroe               GA   21:52.0  7:03 
   23    80   845 Mitchell Klingler        15 Indialantic          FL   21:52.1  7:03 
   24    84   986 Sean Alcorn              15 Melbourne Beach      FL   21:57.0  7:04 
   25    87  1075 Skyler Bowman            15 Melbourne Beach      FL   22:03.6  7:07 
   26    90  1064 Stone Whitson            19 Indian Harbour Beach FL   22:11.5  7:09 
   27    92  1037 Eric Durham              18 Palm Bay             FL   22:13.0  7:10 
   28   122  1069 Dane Hemenway            16 Melbourne            FL   23:13.7  7:29 
   29   124    74 David Gaviria            17 Melbourne            FL   23:15.7  7:30 
   30   131   622 Ryan Shaffer             16 Satellite Beach      FL   23:22.1  7:32 
   31   150   832 Nicholas Alban           15 Palm Bay             FL   23:46.4  7:40 
   32   175   130 Thomas O'Connor          18 Melbourne            FL   24:25.0  7:52 
   33   194   867 Ty Rieder                16 Satellite Beach      FL   24:47.1  7:59 
   34   198   838 Conner Morgan            18 Palm Bay             FL   24:53.4  8:01 
   35   231   784 Stephen Rockstraw        17 Palm Bay             FL   25:26.3  8:12 
   36   240  1072 Shaun Cook               17 Melbourne            FL   25:36.4  8:15 
   37   277   901 Bryan C Lalonde          17 Melbourne            FL   26:31.3  8:33 
   38   331  1110 Paulos Paulakos          15 Indialantic          FL   27:30.3  8:52 
   39   333   708 Gordon Reed              19 Indialantic          FL   27:31.4  8:52 
   40   417   924 Isaac Furtney            18 Indian Harbour Beach FL   29:10.6  9:24 
   41   482  1044 Trey Hamilton            15 West Melbourne       FL   30:24.0  9:48 
   42   524   540 Domanick Rouveyrol       15 Palm Bay             FL   31:04.1 10:00 
   43   559  1030 Clayton Patterson        16 Merritt Island       FL   31:43.5 10:13 
   44   625   757 Benjamin Harshbarger     15 Merritt Island       FL   32:56.2 10:37 
   45   736  1096 Anthony Richard          16 Rockledge            FL   35:49.4 11:32 
   46   954   983 Dylan Jones              15 Melbourne            FL   45:05.7 14:31 
   47  1097   551 Connor Woodman           19 Palm Bay             FL   57:05.5 18:23 
   48  1116   945 Kevin Mitchell           19 Indialantic          FL 1:02:47.9 20:13 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    49   790 Wade Dauberman           24 Melbourne            FL   20:30.8  6:37 
    2    55   621 Steven Baker             22 Indialantic          FL   20:43.7  6:41 
    3    68   286 James Spedick            20 Indialantic          FL   21:14.0  6:51 
    4    81   204 Justin Rivera            22 Palm Bay             FL   21:52.3  7:03 
    5   110   898 Andrew Stebbins          20 Palm Bay             FL   22:48.7  7:21 
    6   115  1063 Richard Rhodes           21 Palm Bay             FL   23:02.4  7:25 
    7   162    28 Cameron Merriman         22 Melbourne            FL   24:07.0  7:46 
    8   179  1057 Daniel Ramirez           24 West Melbourne       FL   24:31.9  7:54 
    9   185   332 Michael Granatelli       21 Toms River           NJ   24:35.5  7:55 
   10   247   704 Chayenne Febus           24 Palm Bay             FL   25:51.1  8:20 
   11   284   141 James Oskam              20 Palm Bay             FL   26:41.4  8:36 
   12   307   872 Michael Higgins          24 Melbourne            FL   27:04.2  8:43 
   13   426   218 Travis Helms             24 Melbourne            FL   29:22.2  9:28 
   14   536   142 Frederick Oskam          21 Palm Bay             FL   31:20.3 10:06 
   15   622   370 Victor Theocharides      22 Palm Bay             FL   32:49.5 10:34 
   16   767  2871 Paul Lilienfield         23 Melbourne            FL   36:46.6 11:51 
   17   781   715 Chris Briggs             24 Rockledge            FL   37:09.0 11:58 
   18   797   824 Christopher Hebert       23 Palm Bay             FL   37:44.0 12:09 
   19   802   606 Jonathan Halfhide        22 West Melbourne       FL   37:53.7 12:12 
   20   953   699 Brian Bomser             24 Melbourne            FL   45:02.5 14:30 
   21   970  1125 Brendan Lussier          22 Indialantic          FL   45:38.1 14:42 
   22   972  1126 Christopher Bergan       22 Merritt Island       FL   45:40.7 14:43 
   23   993  1000 Joe Kellem               24 Melbourne            FL   47:28.9 15:17 
   24  1045   277 Jon Burford              24 Rockledge            FL   52:14.2 16:49 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    27   611 Matt Smith               25 Cape Canaveral       FL   19:21.3  6:14 
    2    41     8 Andy Dutra               29 Melbourne            FL   20:10.1  6:30 
    3    73   813 Orlando Martinez         29 Rockledge            FL   21:32.2  6:56 
    4    93   794 Roderick Allen           26 Satellite Beach      FL   22:18.0  7:11 
    5    99     3 Joseph Joseph            29 Satellite Beach      FL   22:32.8  7:16 
    6   133   723 Jack Audet               25 Melbourne            FL   23:24.2  7:32 
    7   184   310 Ryan Randall             25 Melbourne            FL   24:35.1  7:55 
    8   211   199 Stuart Wilson            27 Indialantic          FL   25:03.5  8:04 
    9   221   938 Brian Burgard            29 Melbourne            FL   25:12.8  8:07 
   10   243   733 Matthew Lerret           26 Merritt Island       FL   25:40.8  8:16 
   11   296  2872 Christopher Gourley      27 Rockledge            FL   26:56.5  8:41 
   12   364  1066 Brian Timmons            29 Cocoa                FL   28:05.3  9:03 
   13   436   124 Richard Wellbrock        25 Melbourne            FL   29:30.4  9:30 
   14   472   720 Jordan Evans             25 Melbourne            FL   30:13.0  9:44 
   15   516   355 Christopher Childs       28 Muncie               IN   30:54.7  9:57 
   16   525   951 David James              27 Boynton Beach        FL   31:10.0 10:02 
   17   543  2890 Donny Panasis            29 Viera                FL   31:25.6 10:07 
   18   545   302 Chris Danbury            26 Champaign            IL   31:26.7 10:08 
   19   590   596 Matthew Botu             26 Orlando              FL   32:18.2 10:24 
   20   593  1018 David Pfeiffer           28 Viera                FL   32:20.7 10:25 
   21   600  1019 Shane Rose               27 Melbourne            FL   32:31.2 10:28 
   22   618  2893 Jerry Durney             27 Indian Harbour Beach FL   32:46.3 10:33 
   23   668   800 Ray Matson               26 Rockledge            FL   34:05.2 10:59 
   24   869  2886 Vince Phelps             26 Rockledge            FL   40:33.5 13:04 
   25   898  1061 Justin Meyers            28 Melbourne            FL   42:09.4 13:35 
   26   923  2895 Supanya Sansuk           28 Melbourne            FL   43:11.9 13:55 
   27   933  1100 Robert Salazar           25 Rockledge            FL   44:02.2 14:11 
   28   937  1001 Harrison Dill            26 Melbourne            FL   44:13.5 14:15 
   29  1081   881 Morgan Foresteire        25 Cocoa                FL   55:51.8 17:59 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    14   592 Mike Jerue               33 Indian Harbour Beach FL   18:46.0  6:03 
    2    15    69 Ron Abel                 31 Satellite Beach      FL   18:46.2  6:03 
    3    16   525 John Austin              30 Cocoa Beach          FL   18:52.7  6:05 
    4    28   491 Chi Cam                  31 Palm Bay             FL   19:28.8  6:17 
    5    37   197 Tom Wiedenbauer          31 Melbourne            FL   19:57.0  6:26 
    6    72   834 Edward Struckel          34 Satellite Beach      FL   21:29.4  6:55 
    7    82  2878 Robert Reed              30 Melbourne            FL   21:55.3  7:04 
    8   120   279 Matt Nelson              34 Indian Harbour Beach FL   23:11.4  7:28 
    9   144   296 Nate Lockwood            32 Satellite Beach      FL   23:36.9  7:37 
   10   156   414 Larry Coggins            33 Rockledge            FL   23:58.0  7:43 
   11   158   202 Joshua Hinson            30 Georgetown           TX   24:00.1  7:44 
   12   165   717 Austin Weeks             31 Melbourne            FL   24:12.3  7:48 
   13   176    23 Timothy McGee            32 Palm Bay             FL   24:26.5  7:53 
   14   201   602 Kristopher Sousa         32 Virginia Beach       VA   24:55.3  8:02 
   15   218    30 Phil Hatcher             33 Palm Bay             FL   25:09.9  8:06 
   16   317   482 Ricardo De La Cruz Jr    33 Melbourne            FL   27:15.1  8:47 
   17   336  2894 Philip Howell            31 Florence             SC   27:34.6  8:53 
   18   360   410 Lee Chapon               30 Indialantic          FL   28:02.7  9:02 
   19   378  1171 Ron Price                34 Apopka               FL   28:29.3  9:11 
   20   404   877 Shawn Miller             32 Melbourne            FL   28:58.2  9:20 
   21   438   685 Daniel Tamblyn           32 Rockledge            FL   29:30.6  9:30 
   22   462   274 Abelardo Scott Rodrigue  31 Satellite Beach      FL   30:02.0  9:40 
   23   470  2903 Jared Maynard            31 Palm Bay             FL   30:10.7  9:43 
   24   497   243 John Brauner             31 Palm Bay             FL   30:38.8  9:52 
   25   504  1151 Antonio  Jr Mogollon     34 Melbourne            FL   30:44.1  9:54 
   26   508   308 Jeff Lloyd               33 Melbourne            FL   30:46.9  9:55 
   27   522   660 Walter Mikowski          34 New Hyde Park        NY   31:02.9 10:00 
   28   534  1118 Brad Sopiak              33 Satellite Beach      FL   31:18.7 10:05 
   29   571  1137 Larry Cawley             32 Melbourne            FL   31:56.5 10:17 
   30   573   477 Liam Henritze            33 Merritt Island       FL   31:57.4 10:18 
   31   579   849 Clint Wall               32 Satellite Beach      FL   32:07.4 10:21 
   32   585   679 Titngai Tam              30 Orange Park          FL   32:11.1 10:22 
   33   586   891 Dustin Boring            32 Melbourne            FL   32:12.5 10:22 
   34   604   627 Jacob Drvar              31 Melbourne            FL   32:33.5 10:29 
   35   681  2891 Shane Jirusba            33 Cocoa Beach          FL   34:34.6 11:08 
   36   746   424 Ryan Doerr               30 Melbourne            FL   36:05.6 11:38 
   37   768   976 Colin Wyenberg           32 Melbourne            FL   36:47.1 11:51 
   38   855   371 Ryan Isom                34 Palm Bay             FL   40:00.6 12:53 
   39   999   946 Jon Clendenin Ii         32 Melbourne            FL   48:28.4 15:37 
   40  1029   645 Anthony Miranti          31 Palm Bay             FL   50:48.7 16:22 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     5  1006 Ed Donner                37 Melbourne            FL   17:45.1  5:43 
    2     8    95 Steve Hedgespeth         36 West Melbourne       FL   18:01.7  5:49 
    3    22    42 Jonathan Howse           38 West Melbourne       FL   19:08.5  6:10 
    4    62   990 Rusty Campbell           38 Indian Harbour Beach FL   21:01.7  6:47 
    5    83   875 Mike Acosta              36 Viera                FL   21:55.8  7:04 
    6   113  1115 Doug Mayes               39 Columbia             SC   23:01.0  7:25 
    7   130   172 Sebastian Aravena        37 Melbourne            FL   23:21.0  7:31 
    8   146   785 Jason McGrath            35 Palm Bay             FL   23:41.2  7:38 
    9   147    64 Gary Postlethwait        36 Satellite Beach      FL   23:41.6  7:38 
   10   154   385 Bryan Hewitson           38 Ihb                  FL   23:55.0  7:42 
   11   170   705 James Krupp              39 Melbourne            FL   24:16.6  7:49 
   12   174   212 Sean Callahan            39 Melbourne            FL   24:24.6  7:52 
   13   182   289 Paul Sikoski             35 Indialantic          FL   24:33.4  7:55 
   14   197   458 Kevin Bryniak            35 Merritt Island       FL   24:50.2  8:00 
   15   208   936 Greg Robinson            39 Melbourne            FL   24:59.5  8:03 
   16   233   357 Myron Taylor             39 Rockledge            FL   25:30.4  8:13 
   17   281     2 Les Dunne                38 Palm Bay             FL   26:38.2  8:35 
   18   293   640 James Nuara              35 Melbourne            FL   26:49.8  8:39 
   19   294   223 John Fuller              38 Melbourne            FL   26:52.2  8:39 
   20   314   255 Tim Walters              37 Rockledge            FL   27:13.6  8:46 
   21   373   383 James Lason              35 Cocoa Beach          FL   28:23.1  9:09 
   22   393   165 Chris Corey              35 Cocoa Beach          FL   28:46.8  9:16 
   23   413   724 Todd Delaney             37 Palm Bay             FL   29:08.0  9:23 
   24   415   595 William Turner           36 Port Charlotte       FL   29:09.9  9:24 
   25   424   389 Jeff Whitten             35 Melbourne            FL   29:20.8  9:27 
   26   432   473 Stephen King             38 Palm Bay             FL   29:27.5  9:29 
   27   437   293 Steve Dowell             37 Terre Haute          IN   29:30.4  9:30 
   28   440   560 Ron McGrier              37 Orlando              FL   29:33.3  9:31 
   29   441   432 Todd Novak               39 West Melbourne       FL   29:34.2  9:32 
   30   451   368 Jason Croft              36 Orlando              FL   29:53.0  9:38 
   31   456   663 Mike Nevin               38 Melbourne            FL   29:55.9  9:39 
   32   519   781 Karl Anstett             39 Palm Bay             FL   30:56.4  9:58 
   33   540   999 Brian Gladney            37 Palm Bay             FL   31:24.0 10:07 
   34   542   300 Mark Fitzsimmons         36 Melbourne            FL   31:25.5 10:07 
   35   577   111 Rob Goyer                38 Melbourne            FL   32:06.9 10:21 
   36   731   232 David Stout              38 Terre Haute          IN   35:44.5 11:31 
   37   747   673 Ryan Meisberger          36 Indian Harbour Bch   FL   36:08.9 11:39 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    19  1186 Alex Colon               41 Melbourne            FL   18:57.3  6:07 
    2    40    90 Joel Fenlason            40 Patrick Afb          FL   20:04.1  6:28 
    3    44   121 Joe Lento                44 Cocoa Beach          FL   20:18.6  6:33 
    4    48    56 Scott Larson             42 Melbourne            FL   20:28.9  6:36 
    5    64  1155 Sam Little               40 Merritt Island       FL   21:04.2  6:47 
    6    78   144 Ron Ritter               42 Viera                FL   21:50.6  7:02 
    7   102   139 Ron Roff                 43 Palm Bay             FL   22:34.3  7:16 
    8   108   190 George Shaw              43 Viera                FL   22:46.0  7:20 
    9   132  1024 Sam Amundsen             40 Merritt Island       FL   23:22.6  7:32 
   10   135   927 Clifford Graham          44 Melbourne            FL   23:28.4  7:34 
   11   168   215 Jamey Adams              41 Palm Bay             FL   24:14.5  7:49 
   12   206   963 Rod Schumacher           43 Indian Harbour Beach FL   24:58.3  8:03 
   13   207   147 Randy Wasserman          43 Cape Canaveral       FL   24:58.5  8:03 
   14   215   312 Marc Boucher             44 Cocoa                FL   25:07.5  8:06 
   15   237    65 Chris Barnum             41 West Melbourne       FL   25:33.0  8:14 
   16   265   721 Rod Neal                 44 Melbourne            FL   26:18.2  8:28 
   17   288   763 Steve Leonard            42 Rockledge            FL   26:44.4  8:37 
   18   297   902 Bryan Lalonde            43 Melbourne            FL   26:57.9  8:41 
   19   298   744 Christian Fridge         40 Satellite Beach      FL   26:59.2  8:42 
   20   343   853 Joshua Burcham           40 Woodstock            GA   27:40.0  8:55 
   21   348   693 They McMullan            41 Melbourne            FL   27:45.3  8:56 
   22   361  1131 Marcus Smith             41 Melbourne            FL   28:03.2  9:02 
   23   369   831 Jason Heddings           41 Indialantic          FL   28:13.3  9:05 
   24   387  1199 Steve Gillespie          40 Indialantic          FL   28:39.1  9:14 
   25   408  1184 Brant Parsons            41 Satellite Beach      FL   29:02.5  9:21 
   26   410   245 David Vance              43 Vero Beach           FL   29:05.7  9:22 
   27   411   697 Mark Petrillo            40 Melbourne            FL   29:05.8  9:22 
   28   445   928 Bruce Furrow             40 Melbourne            FL   29:40.9  9:34 
   29   450   466 Jeff Winters             44 Denver               PA   29:52.4  9:37 
   30   474   558 Doug Glines              43 Palm Bay             FL   30:13.8  9:44 
   31   479   360 Alan Confreda            41 Melbourne            FL   30:22.1  9:47 
   32   510   102 Robert Daniels           44 Melbourne            FL   30:48.5  9:55 
   33   539   388 Chris Berney             42 Knoxville            TN   31:23.5 10:07 
   34   596   143 Jason Dieterle           43 Melbourne            FL   32:25.8 10:27 
   35   643   444 Keith Hamelin            44 Indian Harbour Beach FL   33:26.5 10:46 
   36   678  1013 Jason Collins            42 Merritt Island       FL   34:30.5 11:07 
   37   706   495 Hugh Bain                43 Melbourne            FL   35:10.2 11:20 
   38   758   207 Paul Carman              44 W Melbourne          FL   36:29.9 11:45 
   39   764   768 Jeffrey Meister          44 Titusville           FL   36:41.7 11:49 
   40   786   356 Shannon Bellinger        43 Indialantic          FL   37:13.1 11:59 
   41   801  1045 Timothy Hamilton         40 West Melbourne       FL   37:53.2 12:12 
   42   834   787 Jeffrey Christiansen     43 Satellite Beach      FL   39:11.9 12:37 
   43   889  1054 Jim Valentine            43 Melbourne            FL   40:59.2 13:12 
   44   921   528 Randy Morrison           43 Palm Bay             FL   43:04.7 13:52 
   45   964   575 Brian Laughlin           44 Rockledge            FL   45:20.2 14:36 
   46   984   906 Michael Brady            42 Lakewood Ranch       FL   46:52.9 15:06 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    24  2873 Felix Hottenstein        45 Melbourne            FL   19:13.3  6:12 
    2    35   263 Jim Haraway              49 Grand Junction       CO   19:54.7  6:25 
    3    46   166 Joe Castner              45 Melbourne            FL   20:26.1  6:35 
    4    53   117 Harry Prosser            45 Rockledge            FL   20:39.9  6:40 
    5    54   369 Keith Snodgrass          48 Melbourne            FL   20:42.9  6:41 
    6    70   934 Richard Steger           46 Beaverton            OR   21:23.7  6:54 
    7    98   322 Jeffrey Hathaway         46 Melbourne            FL   22:32.0  7:16 
    8   100   713 Trevor Branam            45 Cocoa                FL   22:33.0  7:16 
    9   106   844 Sean Klingler            45 Indialantic          FL   22:41.4  7:19 
   10   163   220 Shawn Wilson             48 Palm Bay             FL   24:08.8  7:47 
   11   199   399 Marty Cassetta           48 Grant                FL   24:54.0  8:01 
   12   209   971 Chip Seifert             46 Satellite Beach      FL   25:02.3  8:04 
   13   212   652 Cem Oktar                45 Indian Harbour Beach FL   25:03.5  8:04 
   14   245  1146 James Chiravalle         48 Melbourne            FL   25:44.2  8:18 
   15   252   125 Michael Higgins          45 Cocoa Beach          FL   25:58.1  8:22 
   16   271   805 Tim Michaud              45 Melbourne            FL   26:22.3  8:30 
   17   285   585 Bryan Parry              49 Satellite Beach      FL   26:42.1  8:36 
   18   320   900 Brady Gaughan            47 Melbourne            FL   27:16.6  8:47 
   19   335   634 Michael Roeper           48 Melbourne            FL   27:33.7  8:53 
   20   358  1166 Dan Snead                46 Lithia               FL   28:00.8  9:01 
   21   366   151 Rick Lorraine            48 Melbourne            FL   28:08.8  9:04 
   22   449   829 Dennis Hardesty          48 Rockledge            FL   29:49.9  9:37 
   23   481    96 Jeff Hizer               48 Palm Bay             FL   30:23.8  9:48 
   24   485   939 Doug Leming              45 Indian Harbour Beach FL   30:27.4  9:49 
   25   517  1101 John Madlener            45 Rockledge            FL   30:55.8  9:58 
   26   638   568 Rexford Tychan           47 Rockledge            FL   33:19.6 10:44 
   27   671   913 Gregory Taylor           46 Satellite Beach      FL   34:09.0 11:00 
   28   682  1164 James McDowell           46 Melbourne            FL   34:35.5 11:09 
   29   718   725 Michael Czernec          48 Melbourne            FL   35:25.6 11:25 
   30   840   759 Scott Carswell           45 Merritt Island       FL   39:28.3 12:43 
   31   879  1128 James Reid               45 Caldercruix          UK   40:45.3 13:08 
   32   907   799 Mike McHenry             46 Indialantic          FL   42:23.1 13:39 
   33  1033   841 David Woods              45 West Melbourne       FL   51:25.1 16:33 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    18  1138 David Knauf              50 Tallahassee          FL   18:57.2  6:06 
    2    34    36 Doug Nichols             51 Melbourne            FL   19:53.5  6:25 
    3    43  1017 Art Anderson             54 Melbourne            FL   20:17.2  6:32 
    4    61   132 Jeff Cook                54 Indian Harbour Beach FL   20:53.2  6:44 
    5    63   363 Brad Bowers              52 Rockledge            FL   21:02.3  6:47 
    6    74   944 Randy Dowdy              51 Melbourne            FL   21:33.2  6:57 
    7   103   271 Kurt Holst               52 Melbourne            FL   22:34.7  7:17 
    8   107   499 Keith Kowalske           54 Melbourne            FL   22:44.7  7:20 
    9   109   421 Chuck Mathews            50 Palm Bay             FL   22:47.2  7:21 
   10   112   878 Lance Haskins            51 Rockledge            FL   22:56.2  7:23 
   11   126  1163 Dave Hernandez           50 Palm Bay             FL   23:17.1  7:30 
   12   148   250 Terry Neuhart            52 Merritt Island       FL   23:42.1  7:38 
   13   160   226 Don Larsen               50 Kissimmee            FL   24:05.8  7:46 
   14   161   349 Gregg Kraver             51 Merritt Island       FL   24:06.0  7:46 
   15   164  1015 Robert Suarez            52 Auvarda              CO   24:11.0  7:48 
   16   166    59 Joe Hultgren             54 Melbourne            FL   24:14.0  7:48 
   17   172   620 Jerry Hobbs              54 Melbourne            FL   24:19.3  7:50 
   18   193   815 Richard Folio            52 Melbourne            FL   24:46.9  7:59 
   19   214    57 Charles Eccleston        52 Melbourne            FL   25:06.8  8:05 
   20   222    75 Bill Gaviria             54 Melbourne            FL   25:12.8  8:07 
   21   224   537 Glenn Dahmer             51 Melbourne            FL   25:13.4  8:08 
   22   236  1185 Sam Boydstun             54 Rockledge            FL   25:32.1  8:14 
   23   261   461 Steve Wilson             54 Malabar              FL   26:13.5  8:27 
   24   299   454 Eric Gyorko              50 Indialantic          FL   26:59.6  8:42 
   25   328  1119 Joseph Cloutier          50 Melbourne            FL   27:26.2  8:50 
   26   339   342 Richard Wurzler          51 Mims                 FL   27:35.6  8:53 
   27   354   281 Ralph Turingan           51 Melbourne            FL   27:54.3  8:59 
   28   375  1103 Jeff Hedrick             52 Rockledge            FL   28:24.5  9:09 
   29   390   846 Chris Bainbridge         51 Titusville           FL   28:39.8  9:14 
   30   397   513 Mark Probert             54 Merritt Island       FL   28:54.0  9:19 
   31   403  2888 Steve Phelps             52 Rockledge            FL   28:58.1  9:20 
   32   423  1038 Paul Russo               52 Melbourne            FL   29:19.3  9:27 
   33   431   887 Bart Minter              50 Jackson              GA   29:25.3  9:29 
   34   459   879 Steve Berlan             54 Palm Bay             FL   29:56.5  9:39 
   35   468  1009 John Roberts             50 Melbourne            FL   30:08.9  9:43 
   36   476   638 David Kearns             51 Palm Bay             FL   30:15.7  9:45 
   37   507   252 Ed Kirchner              52 Indian Harbour Beach FL   30:46.8  9:55 
   38   551   146 Craig Castellana         53 Melbourne            FL   31:34.5 10:10 
   39   565  1032 Alberto Sierra           53 West Melbourne       FL   31:47.2 10:14 
   40   576   303 Guy Chabot               53 Merritt Island       FL   32:01.3 10:19 
   41   582   447 Ned Voska                53 Cape Canaveral       FL   32:07.8 10:21 
   42   598  1028 Michael Patterson        51 Merritt Island       FL   32:26.6 10:27 
   43   599  1065 Gary Brownell            51 Malabar              FL   32:29.9 10:28 
   44   605   624 Jerry Gandy              53 Melbourne            FL   32:34.0 10:29 
   45   715   662 Trey Etheridge           50 Winter Springs       FL   35:21.8 11:23 
   46   725   792 Gerald Rogers            50 Port St. Lucie       FL   35:32.7 11:27 
   47   765   860 Jeff Hainsel             52 Satellite Beach      FL   36:41.8 11:49 
   48   778   328 Kelly Sims               54 Winter Park          FL   37:03.8 11:56 
   49   787    99 Mark McTammany           50 Satellite Beach      FL   37:15.7 12:00 
   50   825   456 Richard Parker           52 Merritt Island       FL   38:42.8 12:28 
   51   826  2876 David Buteau             51 Satellite Beach      FL   38:45.7 12:29 
   52   827  1098 John Entsminger          53 Melbourne Beach      FL   38:46.5 12:29 
   53   836  1121 Steve Hennessy           54 Satellite Beach      FL   39:17.1 12:39 
   54   849   821 Steven Hebert            52 Palm Bay             FL   39:46.2 12:49 
   55   979  2902 Steve Glossas            52 Melbourne            FL   46:23.3 14:56 
   56  1000   642 Scott Wallace            50 Palm Bay             FL   48:29.1 15:37 
   57  1011   395 Douglas Bickham          52 Merritt Island       FL   49:00.9 15:47 
   58  1042   556 John Silva               53 Melbourne            FL   52:01.5 16:45 
   59  1098   437 Juan Mallory             50 Rockledge            FL   57:18.8 18:27 
   60  1100   518 Brad Zibell              50 Cheshire             CT   57:33.7 18:32 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    47   119 Matt Mahoney             58 Melbourne            FL   20:27.2  6:35 
    2   116  1073 Jerry Bird               59 Rockledge            FL   23:05.5  7:26 
    3   232   134 Joe Tom                  55 Satellite Beach      FL   25:27.7  8:12 
    4   248    12 Greg Griffin             56 Cocoa Beach          FL   25:51.1  8:20 
    5   257    58 Frank Fortino            55 Satellite Beach      FL   26:05.1  8:24 
    6   272   415 Mathias Margut           56 Indian Harbour Beach FL   26:23.2  8:30 
    7   301   942 Mark Weber               57 Melbourne            FL   27:00.2  8:42 
    8   385    50 Rick Suarez              59 Melbourne            FL   28:33.7  9:12 
    9   430  1150 Antonio Mogollon         56 Melbourne            FL   29:24.6  9:28 
   10   446   766 Kent Lindenberg          55 Melbourne Beach      FL   29:42.9  9:34 
   11   448   795 Robert Ackerson          57 Melbourne            FL   29:45.3  9:35 
   12   477   730 Bob Harvey               58 Cocoa                FL   30:19.5  9:46 
   13   478   670 Andy Beard               55 Malabar              FL   30:21.2  9:47 
   14   483    26 Dennis Durkee            57 Palm Bay             FL   30:24.5  9:48 
   15   488   930 Tibor Nagy               56 Viera                FL   30:28.7  9:49 
   16   505   104 Kirk Baird               57 Merritt Island       FL   30:46.2  9:55 
   17   514   806 Pat McKee                56 Melbourne            FL   30:50.8  9:56 
   18   535   372 Mike Isom                56 Palm Bay             FL   31:19.0 10:05 
   19   546   830 Brian Smith              55 Cocoa                FL   31:27.4 10:08 
   20   563   185 Joe Deen                 57 Sharpes              FL   31:45.9 10:14 
   21   615   431 Louis Brashear           58 Melbourne            FL   32:39.2 10:31 
   22   676   989 James Memmott            59 Melbourne            FL   34:22.8 11:04 
   23   814   710 Dave Thomas              57 Rockledge            FL   38:10.6 12:18 
   24   837    24 Alan Myers               56 West Melbourne       FL   39:24.5 12:42 
   25   884  1191 Randall Shiver           55 Satellite Beach      FL   40:51.3 13:09 
   26   903    60 Gilbert Russell          57 Indialantic          FL   42:14.9 13:36 
   27   908   550 David Lerret             56 Merritt Island       FL   42:24.1 13:39 
   28   929  2882 Ray Knight               57 Melbourne            FL   43:36.1 14:03 
   29   990   819 Ben Williams             55 Melbourne            FL   47:22.9 15:16 
   30  1103   438 Frederick Mallory        57 Rockledge            FL   57:41.5 18:35 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   119   698 Wolfgang Jenson          63 Indialantic          FL   23:07.3  7:27 
    2   127    25 Bud Timmons              63 Cocoa                FL   23:17.7  7:30 
    3   138   516 Abe Oros                 61 Palm Bay             FL   23:33.9  7:36 
    4   180  1117 Sal Barbera              64 Parkland             FL   24:32.6  7:54 
    5   260   773 Moe Desrosiers           60 Rockledge            FL   26:09.3  8:26 
    6   409   131 Stephen Fernez           62 Melbourne            FL   29:05.5  9:22 
    7   414   100 Michael Ammen            61 Palm Bay             FL   29:08.9  9:23 
    8   493   260 Randy Dalrymple          61 Indialantic          FL   30:33.0  9:50 
    9   515    43 Larry Wiseman            62 Melbourne            FL   30:52.6  9:57 
   10   527   905 James Winch              60 Palm Bay             FL   31:13.2 10:03 
   11   612   826 Jim Cooke                61 Rockledge            FL   32:37.4 10:31 
   12   658   922 Gary Helton              60 Indialantic          FL   33:46.7 10:53 
   13   745     6 Ed Duley                 64 Melbourne            FL   36:05.5 11:37 
   14   983     1 Robert Bruckart          62 Melbourne            FL   46:50.8 15:05 
   15  1034   876 John Grimes              63 Palm Bay             FL   51:42.4 16:39 
   16  1071   266 Mark McCarl              60 Rockledge            FL   53:52.0 17:21 
   17  1105    86 Mario Amaral             62 Indian Harbour Beach FL   58:17.0 18:46 
   18  1117   502 Karl Caldwell            61 Aynor                SC 1:03:00.7 20:17 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   196   181 David Grant              67 Viera                FL   24:49.6  8:00 
    2   239   580 Michael Zeitfuss         69 Satellite Beach      FL   25:35.4  8:15 
    3   255   403 Teen Sum                 65 Palm Bay             FL   26:02.2  8:23 
    4   327    94 Gary Castner             68 Melbourne            FL   27:25.3  8:50 
    5   334   531 Herb Blauel              67 Satellite Beach      FL   27:33.3  8:53 
    6   345   113 Ray Brown                66 Melbourne            FL   27:40.7  8:55 
    7   717   978 David Farrall            65 Melbourne Beach      FL   35:24.1 11:24 
    8   790   892 Duff Sprawls             65 Merritt Island       FL   37:26.6 12:04 
    9  1070   738 Keith Rodriguez          67 Melbourne            FL   53:51.7 17:21 
   10  1080   325 Rick Foresteire          68 Rockledge            FL   55:51.5 17:59 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   447   309 Gerry Fahey              71 Little Deer Isle     MI   29:43.5  9:35 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   864    72 Bob Pecor                79 Melbourne Beach      FL   40:27.5 13:02 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   663   186 Jack Lightle             82 Cocoa                FL   33:55.6 10:56 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    11  1005 Kaitlin Donner           24 Melbourne            FL   18:28.7  5:57 
    2    20  1053 Vanessa Valentine        20 Melbourne            FL   19:00.0  6:07 
    3    23   188 Kim Hunger               33 Palm Bay             FL   19:12.2  6:11 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    50     5 Tracy Dutra              41 Melbourne            FL   20:31.8  6:37 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   458   888 Ashvika Maddikonda       07 West Melbourne       FL   29:56.3  9:39 
    2   873  1148 Briana Abel              07 Satellite Beach      FL   40:37.7 13:05 
    3   944   657 Macy McClain             08 Satellitte Beach     FL   44:40.6 14:23 
    4   963   576 Marley Laughlin          08 Rockledge            FL   45:19.4 14:36 
    5  1048   776 Aubree Feldmeier         08 West Melbourne       FL   52:22.8 16:52 
    6  1049   940 Katelynn Von Deck        06 Palm Bay             FL   52:23.7 16:52 
    7  1054   485 Jocelyn De La Cruz       08 Melbourne            FL   53:01.4 17:04 
    8  1069  1179 Haley Imel               06 Palm Bay             FL   53:51.0 17:20 
    9  1094   680 Tessa Devine             08 Satellite Beach      FL   56:30.4 18:12 
   10  1112   297 Carrie Koenig            06 Cape Coral           FL 1:01:43.5 19:53 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   125   347 Kaylee Kraver            10 Merritt Island       FL   23:16.5  7:30 
    2   134   429 Arianna Wall             11 Mims                 FL   23:27.6  7:34 
    3   266   863 Madison Deskins          09 Palm Bay             FL   26:18.6  8:29 
    4   268   804 Riley Michaud            10 Melbourne            FL   26:21.1  8:29 
    5   289   547 Emilie Weiland           10 Cocoa Beach          FL   26:47.2  8:38 
    6   344   854 Ella Burcham             11 Woodstock            GA   27:40.6  8:55 
    7   368   864 Ashley Deskins           11 Palm Bay             FL   28:13.0  9:05 
    8   435   464 Madison Niccum           11 Orlando              FL   29:29.7  9:30 
    9   480   856 Nikki Jefferson          10 Cocoa Beach          FL   30:22.5  9:47 
   10   724   494 Kayla Bain               11 Melbourne            FL   35:32.1 11:27 
   11   885   884 Abby Taylor              10 Satellite Beach      FL   40:55.7 13:11 
   12   893   810 Katie Murphy             11 Cocoa Beach          FL   41:31.1 13:22 
   13   899  1062 Abby Meyers              10 Melbourne            FL   42:09.5 13:35 
   14   916   480 Marissa Balzli           09 New Castle           PA   42:57.7 13:50 
   15   980   907 Adrienne Brady           11 Lakewood Ranch       FL   46:49.8 15:05 
   16  1052   658 Lily McClain             10 Satellitte Beach     FL   52:56.5 17:03 
   17  1055   655 Sophia Wallace           09 Satellitte Beach     FL   53:02.4 17:05 
   18  1063   316 Madison Mills            10 Melbourne            FL   53:27.7 17:13 
   19  1067  1140 Emily Sanders            10 Melbourne            FL   53:44.7 17:18 
   20  1086   523 Hope Frahm               09 Cocoa                FL   56:07.7 18:04 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    71   803 Marie Groppel            13 Viera                FL   21:26.3  6:55 
    2   123   973 Lana Rukab               12 Indialantic          FL   23:14.0  7:29 
    3   145   572 Sydney Copeland          12 Melbourne            FL   23:40.5  7:38 
    4   155  1031 Payton Johnson           13 Dacula               GA   23:57.2  7:43 
    5   157   468 Katie Braswell           13 Rockledge            FL   23:58.9  7:44 
    6   186   797 Olivia McHenry           13 Indialantic          FL   24:37.0  7:56 
    7   190  1036 Kristina Durham          14 Palm Bay             FL   24:45.4  7:59 
    8   204   837 Tara Morgan              13 Palm Bay             FL   24:57.8  8:03 
    9   295  1124 Abbey Hardon             14 Indialantic          FL   26:55.1  8:40 
   10   304   870 Kelly Orbell             12 Melbourne Beach      FL   27:03.7  8:43 
   11   321   254 Ashley Williams          14 Melbourne            FL   27:19.0  8:48 
   12   365   323 Jade Monroe              13 Palm Bay             FL   28:08.2  9:04 
   13   377  1112 Cristina Cruz            13 Melbourne            FL   28:26.2  9:10 
   14   553   661 Cayla Mikowski           12 New Hyde Park        NY   31:36.5 10:11 
   15   587   970 Lauren Seifert           13 Satellite Beach      FL   32:13.2 10:23 
   16   666   366 Ocean Jefferson          13 Cocoa Beach          FL   33:56.7 10:56 
   17   760   544 Shelbie Weiland          13 Cocoa Beach          FL   36:31.6 11:46 
   18   775  1012 Hannah Collins           13 Merritt Island       FL   36:55.6 11:54 
   19   844   828 Meghan Hardesty          14 Rockledge            FL   39:40.9 12:47 
   20   905   365 Alyssa Whitsett          14 Cocoa Beach          FL   42:16.7 13:37 
   21   912   855 Anna Burcham             13 Woodstock            GA   42:46.0 13:46 
   22  1073   701 Caitlyn Moon             13 Palm Bay             FL   54:09.9 17:27 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    85    82 Gianna Rogers            15 Port St Lucie        FL   21:58.1  7:05 
    2    86   814 Samantha Folio           15 Melbourne            FL   21:59.8  7:05 
    3    91   496 Amanda Beach             15 Melbourne            FL   22:12.3  7:09 
    4   111   894 Kiana Zanganeh           16 Melbourne            FL   22:49.7  7:21 
    5   151   798 Abigail McHenry          16 Indialantic          FL   23:49.5  7:41 
    6   178   345 Hannah Flemming          15 Titusville           FL   24:31.7  7:54 
    7   187    79 Tiffany Mensch           18 Palm Bay             FL   24:37.5  7:56 
    8   200  1123 Nicole Hennessy          16 Satellite Beach      FL   24:55.3  8:02 
    9   216   752 Claire Layton            15 Melbourne            FL   25:07.7  8:06 
   10   226  1172 Caitlyn Berry            17 Satellite Beach      FL   25:16.8  8:09 
   11   230  1010 Lauren Roberts           16 Melbourne            FL   25:25.3  8:11 
   12   253  1160 Gabeielle Knoblock       15 West Melbourne       FL   25:59.5  8:22 
   13   262  1113 Marissa Cruz             16 Melbourne            FL   26:15.5  8:28 
   14   287   587 Madeline Parry           15 Satellite Beach      FL   26:42.6  8:36 
   15   324  1071 Kimberly Strohfus        17 Melbourne            FL   27:21.2  8:49 
   16   329   754 Annie Shaw               16 Plano                TX   27:29.0  8:51 
   17   346   732 Gabriella Ciraco         16 Palm Bay             FL   27:43.6  8:56 
   18   347   817 Lauren Folio             17 Melbourne            FL   27:44.7  8:56 
   19   379  1182 Laura Bell               15 Indialantic          FL   28:29.8  9:11 
   20   416   771 Danielle Hennessy        19 Rockledge            FL   29:10.3  9:24 
   21   489   909 Devin Gaughan            16 Melbourne            FL   30:30.0  9:49 
   22   606  1198 Michelle Morency         19 Melbourne            FL   32:34.2 10:29 
   23   660  1029 Grace Patterson          19 Merritt Island       FL   33:54.5 10:55 
   24   712   801 Rachel Ho                17 Melbourne            FL   35:17.8 11:22 
   25   754   341 Taylor Wurzler           19 Mims                 FL   36:22.2 11:43 
   26   892   478 Julie Schneider          19 New Castle           PA   41:23.8 13:20 
   27   909   910 Ana Lee Gendek           16 Malabar              FL   42:35.3 13:43 
   28   956   764 Stephanie Wicker         16 Indialantic          FL   45:12.1 14:33 
   29   991   625 Aubrey Gandy             19 Melbourne            FL   47:25.6 15:16 
   30   996   570 Alexis Hemingway         16 Rockledge            FL   48:20.6 15:34 
   31  1038   911 Ziana Milbry             15 Palm Bay             FL   51:57.6 16:44 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    57  1190 Ashley Shiver            23 Satellite Beach      FL   20:46.8  6:42 
    2    59   404 Sophia Lockerby          23 Indialantic          FL   20:50.9  6:43 
    3    95    21 Katie Johnson            20 Melbourne            FL   22:30.0  7:15 
    4   121  1020 Candice McNaughton       24 Melbourne            FL   23:13.3  7:29 
    5   149   635 Heather Roeper           23 Melbourne            FL   23:42.9  7:38 
    6   152   932 Julia Nagy               23 Viera                FL   23:51.7  7:41 
    7   181   455 Dara Gyorko              20 Indialantic          FL   24:32.8  7:55 
    8   189   184 Sharlea Robbins          23 Satellite Beach      FL   24:43.8  7:58 
    9   234   543 Michelle Au              24 Merritt Island       FL   25:30.6  8:13 
   10   278  1181 Giovana Soares           22 Palm Bay             FL   26:35.2  8:34 
   11   332   615 Katie Steward            24 Melbourne Beach      FL   27:30.7  8:52 
   12   453   703 Bianca Knight            24 Melbourne            FL   29:53.6  9:38 
   13   455   949 Andrea Savino            21 Boynton Beach        FL   29:55.7  9:38 
   14   461  1134 Natalie Isenbletler      24 Satellite Beach      FL   30:00.0  9:40 
   15   484   214 Nicole Bracewell         22 Satellite Beach      FL   30:26.8  9:48 
   16   490   793 Kirstie Allen            24 Satellite Beach      FL   30:31.4  9:50 
   17   502  1183 Katelyn Mencke           21 Tallahassee          FL   30:42.2  9:53 
   18   512   857 Caroline Taylor          23 Durham               NC   30:48.8  9:56 
   19   583  1055 Tori Ramirez             21 West Melbourne       FL   32:08.0 10:21 
   20   591   488 Karlie Crenshaw          22 Satellite Beach      FL   32:19.2 10:25 
   21   634   758 Michele Gray             24 Merritt Island       FL   33:08.5 10:41 
   22   653  1188 Dana Higgins             20 Rockledge            FL   33:43.8 10:52 
   23   683   979 Rachel Dial              23 Malabar              FL   34:35.7 11:09 
   24   716   716 Jeannette McCullar       22 Orlando              FL   35:21.9 11:23 
   25   742   756 Lynnette Shannonhouse    22 Melbourne            FL   36:01.0 11:36 
   26   772   899 Jessica Lockwood         21 Cocoa                FL   36:49.3 11:52 
   27   789   714 Allie Stepina            23 Rockledge            FL   37:23.8 12:03 
   28   804   605 Sarah Sanchez            22 West Melbourne       FL   37:54.8 12:13 
   29   806   896 Ariana Zanganeh          20 Melbourne            FL   37:58.7 12:14 
   30   819   672 Courtenay Steele         22 Melbourne            FL   38:16.6 12:20 
   31   821   651 Sydney Smith             24 Rockledge            FL   38:18.7 12:20 
   32   865   947 Ashley Miller            20 Cocoa Beach          FL   40:28.6 13:02 
   33   881  1025 Jessica Wolchick         23 Rockledge            FL   40:47.2 13:08 
   34   902   216 Erin Russell             21 Indialantic          FL   42:14.6 13:36 
   35   945   273 Rene Brim                24 Satellite Beach      FL   44:40.8 14:23 
   36   971   948 Catherine Waldenberger   23 Titusville           FL   45:38.6 14:42 
   37   976   619 Jessica Hobbs            24 Indialantic          FL   46:08.7 14:52 
   38   978  1056 Kristina Ramirez         22 Ocala                FL   46:19.7 14:55 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    26   168 Elizabeth Mihlebach      28 Melbourne Beach      FL   19:20.9  6:14 
    2    52   599 Lauren Helton            26 Indialantic          FL   20:34.5  6:38 
    3    60  1133 Dina Viselli             29 Melbourne            FL   20:51.7  6:43 
    4    88   848 Jodie Wall               27 Satellite Beach      FL   22:10.2  7:09 
    5   192   153 Amy Sue Carter           26 Palm Bay             FL   24:46.4  7:59 
    6   263   276 Lauren Stallbaum         29 Merritt Island       FL   26:16.3  8:28 
    7   264    17 Valerie Feldbauer        29 Indian Harbour Beach FL   26:16.9  8:28 
    8   280    87 Robin Laverentz          26 Indian Harbour Beach FL   26:37.1  8:35 
    9   310   203 Jessica Cressen          26 Shrewsbury           NJ   27:08.7  8:45 
   10   330   669 Ashley Moore             28 Palm Bay             FL   27:30.0  8:52 
   11   338  1187 Nicole Devos             29 Titusville           FL   27:35.6  8:53 
   12   355   526 Nicole Whitman           29 Indialantic          FL   27:55.3  9:00 
   13   359   409 Jessica Shelton          27 Indialantic          FL   28:01.7  9:02 
   14   362   321 Kara Downs               27 Orlando              FL   28:04.6  9:03 
   15   363   249 Misty Haystead           28 St. Cloud            FL   28:05.3  9:03 
   16   394  2889 Sara Jackson             29 Cocoa Beach          FL   28:50.3  9:17 
   17   395   195 Holly Sopiak             27 Satellite Beach      FL   28:52.3  9:18 
   18   405   497 Megan Maynard            29 Palm Bay             FL   28:58.2  9:20 
   19   427   217 Shana Gonzalez           27 Melbourne            FL   29:22.5  9:28 
   20   452  1043 Emily Sobczak            27 Melbourne            FL   29:53.4  9:38 
   21   457   950 Kylie James              27 Boynton Beach        FL   29:55.9  9:39 
   22   460   782 Charlene Anstett         26 Palm Bay             FL   29:58.1  9:39 
   23   495   258 Stacy Barchenger         27 Melbourne            FL   30:36.8  9:52 
   24   500   727 Jacquelyn Merrill        26 Palm Bay             FL   30:40.3  9:53 
   25   503   726 Lisa Merrill             27 Palm Bay             FL   30:43.6  9:54 
   26   520   244 Heather Brauner          29 Palm Bay             FL   30:56.6  9:58 
   27   532   612 Leah Smith               25 Cape Canaveral       FL   31:18.0 10:05 
   28   538   470 Tiffany Blackmon         29 Cocoa                FL   31:23.4 10:07 
   29   550   632 Jennifer Polk            29 Melbourne            FL   31:34.0 10:10 
   30   552   561 Brooke Lushman           29 Palm Bay             FL   31:35.5 10:11 
   31   555    27 Kate Schindler           29 Titusville           FL   31:37.1 10:11 
   32   570   822 Sarah Hebert             26 Palm Bay             FL   31:54.4 10:17 
   33   584  1081 Ambar Carrillo           25 Rockledge            FL   32:08.1 10:21 
   34   602   967 Hannah Godwin            27 Indian Harbour Beach FL   32:31.6 10:29 
   35   630    14 Sharyn Minner            29 Melbourne            FL   33:02.8 10:39 
   36   636   517 Lauren Hogan             25 Melbourne Beach      FL   33:11.0 10:41 
   37   649   639 Jamie Szafran            28 Titusville           FL   33:35.9 10:49 
   38   652   227 Lesa Slocum              26 Indian Harbour Beach FL   33:42.8 10:52 
   39   659   237 Melissa Rollins          26 Melbourne            FL   33:52.2 10:55 
   40   674   191 Abbey Turner             26 Rockledge            FL   34:19.9 11:03 
   41   700   228 Michelle Mock            27 Melbourne            FL   34:59.3 11:16 
   42   705   890 Danielle Pirolo          29 Melbourne            FL   35:07.0 11:19 
   43   710  1070 Jamie Rausch             26 Ocoee                FL   35:12.7 11:21 
   44   737   376 Carly Stallings          26 Melbourne            FL   35:51.1 11:33 
   45   755   450 Andrea Doerr             28 Melbourne            FL   36:23.6 11:43 
   46   788  1156 Jennifer Bray            29 Indian Harbour Beach FL   37:19.0 12:01 
   47   794   449 Jackie Tracy             28 Melbourne            FL   37:34.5 12:06 
   48   803   739 Erin Rodriguez           25 Melbourne            FL   37:54.3 12:12 
   49   818   280 Amy Mehkeri              28 Melbourne            FL   38:15.4 12:19 
   50   829  1041 Jenna Goodwin            27 Rockledge            FL   38:57.0 12:33 
   51   850   631 Amy Dyer                 28 Palm Bay             FL   39:48.0 12:49 
   52   867  2885 Megan Phelps             28 Rockledge            FL   40:31.2 13:03 
   53   886   626 Kimberly Drvar           28 Melbourne            FL   40:58.2 13:12 
   54   897   129 Esthermari Alvarez       29 Melbourne            FL   42:07.5 13:34 
   55   901   728 Rose Contrino            27 Palm Bay             FL   42:14.1 13:36 
   56   930   463 Alissa Kloepfer          28 Palm Bay             FL   43:49.9 14:07 
   57   936  2892 Jessica Watts            26 Effingham            SC   44:11.2 14:14 
   58   951   174 Kathryn Schmidt          27 Rockledge            FL   44:59.0 14:29 
   59   952  1169 Karen Rouff              26 Satellite Beach      FL   45:01.8 14:30 
   60   958   747 Renee Torpy              28 West Melbourne       FL   45:13.9 14:34 
   61   968  2896 Deena Sansuk             27 Melbourne            FL   45:30.6 14:39 
   62  1012   157 Ivoriann Wooley          27 Grant-Valkaria       FL   49:27.7 15:56 
   63  1024  1200 Melissa Zimak            25 Melbourne            FL   50:27.6 16:15 
   64  1030   646 Kelly Kent               27 Palm Bay             FL   50:49.0 16:22 
   65  1050   972 Michelle Vondeck         27 Palm Bay             FL   52:24.0 16:52 
   66  1065  1002 Maria Becerra            26 Melbourne            FL   53:40.4 17:17 
   67  1074  1004 Megan MacSorley          25 Melbourne            FL   54:16.4 17:29 
   68  1079   957 Brittany Prevost         28 Melbourne            FL   55:44.8 17:57 
   69  1082     7 Danielle Joseph          26 Satellite Beach      FL   55:55.7 18:01 
   70  1084   735 Holly Pettet             28 Viera                FL   56:03.8 18:03 
   71  1085   736 Ann Henny                26 Rockledge            FL   56:04.3 18:03 
   72  1090   235 Ashley Dial              25 Gainesville          GA   56:20.2 18:08 
   73  1099   510 Debbie Miller            25 Palm Bay             FL   57:31.5 18:31 
   74  1121   504 Jenna Rowsey             29 Palm Bay             FL 1:04:55.2 20:54 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    77   196 Jessica Wiedenbauer      31 Melbourne            FL   21:41.3  6:59 
    2   128   740 Tara McFarlane           34 Vero Beach           FL   23:18.3  7:31 
    3   129  1193 Susan Lucas              34 Plainfield           FL   23:19.1  7:31 
    4   137  1074 Carrie Rodriguez         31 Indialantic          FL   23:30.5  7:34 
    5   167    88 Rene Dunne               33 Palm Bay             FL   24:14.1  7:49 
    6   177  1022 Alexis Haber             30 Melbourne            FL   24:27.1  7:53 
    7   210  1068 Jessica Hermanson        31 Titusville           FL   25:02.4  8:04 
    8   219    31 Patti Hatcher            31 Palm Bay             FL   25:10.0  8:07 
    9   227   833 Shannon Waddy            32 Indialantic          FL   25:16.9  8:09 
   10   246  1059 Kyrstin Clodfelter       30 Melbourne Beach      FL   25:46.0  8:18 
   11   267   874 Oralia Buenrostro        32 Melbourne            FL   26:20.3  8:29 
   12   269   644 Stephanie Buttaccio      31 Merritt Island       FL   26:21.6  8:30 
   13   283   344 Melissa Patton           33 West Melbourne       FL   26:40.3  8:36 
   14   322   149 Chari Rigby              31 Palm Bay             FL   27:20.0  8:48 
   15   337   114 Amy Aldridge             33 Palm Bay             FL   27:35.5  8:53 
   16   353  1097 Elizabeth Rosser         34 Rustburg             VA   27:50.9  8:58 
   17   382   200 Jill Edwards             30 Indialantic          FL   28:32.0  9:12 
   18   399   246 Ruthanne Reeves          31 Madison Heights      VA   28:54.9  9:19 
   19   400   775 Christina Feldmeier      31 West Melbourne       FL   28:56.9  9:20 
   20   418   741 Alison Flaherty          31 Grant                FL   29:13.8  9:25 
   21   463  1080 Jessica Pabon            30 Cocoa Beach          FL   30:02.6  9:41 
   22   496    20 Patricia Lucas           32 Melbourne            FL   30:38.6  9:52 
   23   506   750 Kathryn Gonzalez         33 Viera                FL   30:46.4  9:55 
   24   523  1152 Keila Aparicio           33 Melbourne            FL   31:03.5 10:00 
   25   529   503 Caitlin Loughran         31 Indian Harbour Beach FL   31:14.5 10:04 
   26   544   484 Vimari De La Cruz        31 Melbourne            FL   31:25.8 10:07 
   27   556  2874 Casey Gilbert            34 Melbourne Beach      FL   31:39.7 10:12 
   28   562   358 Chandre' Hughes          31 Rockledge            FL   31:45.3 10:14 
   29   568   674 Casey Glew               32 Indian Harbour Bch   FL   31:52.1 10:16 
   30   572   440 Rebekah Simmons          30 Satellite Beach      FL   31:56.6 10:17 
   31   592   333 Buddi Bryant             34 Titusville           FL   32:20.3 10:25 
   32   601   968 Courtney Krueger         31 Indian Harbour Beach FL   32:31.6 10:29 
   33   616   594 Kate Abroguena           31 Rockledge            FL   32:39.4 10:31 
   34   619   290 Jen Sikoski              34 Indialantic          FL   32:46.4 10:33 
   35   628   920 Anne Milburn             34 Merritt Island       FL   33:00.8 10:38 
   36   631   148 Sandy Walker             33 Cape Canaveral       FL   33:03.8 10:39 
   37   639   998 Constance Gadney         33 Palm Bay             FL   33:21.3 10:45 
   38   647   307 Nina Lloyd               31 Melbourne            FL   33:31.3 10:48 
   39   693   298 Stephanie Fitzsimmons    34 Melbourne            FL   34:48.8 11:13 
   40   696   511 Delmari Bon Rodriguez    33 Cocoa Beach          FL   34:52.0 11:14 
   41   698  1023 Heather Menzie           34 Palm Bay             FL   34:53.0 11:14 
   42   699    81 Alysson Lyons            32 Merritt Island       FL   34:55.8 11:15 
   43   722  1076 Morgan Amick             34 Rockledge            FL   35:31.2 11:26 
   44   729  1175 Crystal Kelly            34 Tallahassee          FL   35:39.1 11:29 
   45   735   943 Abby Cook                31 Sebastian            FL   35:47.3 11:32 
   46   749    97 Katie Dermody            33 Palm Bay             FL   36:13.1 11:40 
   47   769   977 Nicole Wyenberg          32 Melbourne            FL   36:47.5 11:51 
   48   770   861 Sarah Ostrom             30 Melbourne            FL   36:47.7 11:51 
   49   796    91 Tiffany Olivarez         30 Melbourne            FL   37:44.0 12:09 
   50   809   158 Malinda Quesnel          32 Palm Bay             FL   38:01.1 12:15 
   51   811   937 Brooke Burgard           33 Melbourne            FL   38:06.5 12:16 
   52   812   193 Catherine Mentillo       30 Satellite Beach      FL   38:06.8 12:17 
   53   815   549 Amanda Shagena           33 Melbourne            FL   38:11.0 12:18 
   54   824    89 Jessica Mosca            33 Melbourne            FL   38:39.7 12:27 
   55   847  1157 Donna Potomski           31 Melbourne            FL   39:45.0 12:48 
   56   852   961 Holly Abeels             34 Cocoa                FL   39:57.3 12:52 
   57   857   367 Summer Gibney            34 Cocoa Beach          FL   40:09.8 12:56 
   58   871   314 Courtney Henderson       30 Chicago              IL   40:36.3 13:05 
   59   882   173 Leslie Wolchick          34 Orlando              FL   40:47.6 13:08 
   60   904   441 Kristy Buckley           34 Palmbay              FL   42:16.6 13:37 
   61   913   554 Lindsay Ostroski         31 Howell               NJ   42:49.7 13:48 
   62   919    62 Ashley Enkelaar          31 Palm Bay             FL   42:58.5 13:50 
   63   927  1092 Sandra Lopez             33 Alexandria           VA   43:22.3 13:58 
   64   931   379 Margaret James           32 West Melborune       FL   43:52.3 14:08 
   65   934   954 Sandi Minneci            33 Indian Harbour Beach FL   44:06.0 14:12 
   66   941   664 Kayla Wildenthaler       32 Indian Harbour Beach FL   44:25.5 14:18 
   67   943   486 Maggie Hansotte          30 Melbourne            FL   44:39.0 14:23 
   68   946   659 Karen McClain            31 Satellitte Beach     FL   44:41.0 14:23 
   69   948   107 Christina Gilchrist      33 Cocoa                FL   44:53.5 14:27 
   70   957    84 Jana Stine               34 Palm Bay             FL   45:12.9 14:34 
   71   987   330 Cara Cooper              33 Melbourne            FL   47:06.2 15:10 
   72   989   648 Kristen Clark            30 Palm Bay             FL   47:20.5 15:15 
   73   998  1078 Jessica Lewis            33 Melbourne            FL   48:27.1 15:36 
   74  1002   812 Stacey Peacock           31 Melbourne            FL   48:39.5 15:40 
   75  1003   559 Julie Noble              31 Indialantic          FL   48:40.3 15:40 
   76  1004   272 Tara Engeron             32 Melbourne            FL   48:42.3 15:41 
   77  1005   991 Paula Campbell           30 Indian Harbour Beach FL   48:43.8 15:42 
   78  1006   374 Laura Bunting            30 Palm Bay             FL   48:44.2 15:42 
   79  1008   613 Stephanie Chapman        31 Titusville           FL   48:50.0 15:44 
   80  1014  1170 Amanda Stevens           32 West Melbourne       FL   49:32.0 15:57 
   81  1022   519 Kellie Winebrenner       30 Palm Bay             FL   50:22.3 16:13 
   82  1092   553 Katie Woodman            32 Palm Bay             FL   56:28.9 18:11 
   83  1110   301 Michelle Danbury         31 Cape Coral           FL 1:00:32.1 19:30 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    29  1167 Melissa Taylor           36 Indian Harbour Beach FL   19:30.2  6:17 
    2    66   423 Stella Balzli            37 New Castle           PA   21:09.0  6:49 
    3    89  1067 Danielle Hustoles        36 Titusville           FL   22:10.9  7:09 
    4   141   591 Tiffany Wagner           38 Indn Hbr Bch         FL   23:34.6  7:36 
    5   173   287 Kate Engel Chapman       38 Melbourne            FL   24:22.9  7:51 
    6   203   964 Angela Coram             36 Palm Bay             FL   24:57.1  8:02 
    7   217   935 Carla Tidd               37 Melbourne            IN   25:08.3  8:06 
    8   225   150 Sherri Lorraine          37 Melbourne            FL   25:14.4  8:08 
    9   229  1130 Donnarz Davis            36 W. Melbourne         FL   25:18.4  8:09 
   10   235   616 Stacey Anderson          37 Trophy Club          TX   25:31.2  8:13 
   11   276   413 Carrie Sherwood          35 Rockledge            FL   26:31.2  8:33 
   12   291   247 Jenny Reeves             36 Madison Heights      VA   26:48.8  8:38 
   13   305   903 Abigail Lalonde          39 Melbourne            FL   27:03.9  8:43 
   14   309   233 Julie Elliott            37 Auburn               AL   27:07.8  8:44 
   15   352    22 Kelly Semenko            36 Melbourne            FL   27:50.5  8:58 
   16   357    92 Liz White                35 Melbourne            FL   28:00.3  9:01 
   17   367   545 Lorrie Weiland           36 Cocoa Beach          FL   28:08.9  9:04 
   18   370   427 Carrie Bryniak           36 Merritt Island       FL   28:21.4  9:08 
   19   372  1116 Michele Mayes            38 Columbia             SC   28:22.5  9:08 
   20   374  1091 Tonya Baudek             37 Alexandria           VA   28:23.3  9:09 
   21   381   428 Zoe Wall                 39 Mims                 FL   28:31.8  9:11 
   22   383   842 Lisa Van Dam             38 Indialantic          FL   28:32.1  9:12 
   23   389  1136 Jennifer Penna           36 Cocoa                FL   28:39.5  9:14 
   24   412   965 Michelle Bright          37 Melbourne            FL   29:05.9  9:22 
   25   419  1104 Erin Montgomery          39 Melbourne            FL   29:13.9  9:25 
   26   433   474 Mary Beth Britton-King   36 Palm Bay             FL   29:27.6  9:29 
   27   439   742 Jennifer Imel            36 Palm Bay             FL   29:31.3  9:31 
   28   454   453 Stephanie Marrs          36 Palm Bay             FL   29:55.5  9:38 
   29   471   175 Nicole Berkemeier        35 Melbourne            FL   30:12.4  9:44 
   30   492   242 Paula Biggs              37 Melbourne            FL   30:32.2  9:50 
   31   499  1086 Shannon Lynch            37 Malabar              FL   30:39.6  9:53 
   32   501   189 Laura Lee Adams          37 Malabar              FL   30:42.0  9:53 
   33   513   969 Jennifer O'Brien         36 Franklin             TN   30:49.8  9:56 
   34   548   167 Leann Castner            37 Melbourne            FL   31:29.8 10:09 
   35   549  1088 Megan Hecht              35 Cocoa Beach          FL   31:32.9 10:10 
   36   594   574 Jacqueline Lewis         35 Melbourne            FL   32:22.9 10:26 
   37   613   163 Michelle Corey           37 Palm Bay             FL   32:37.8 10:31 
   38   626   865 Amanda Elmore            38 West Melbourne       FL   32:57.7 10:37 
   39   648  1016 Aimee Breuer             37 Melbourne            FL   33:33.9 10:49 
   40   650   565 Barbara Seymour          39 Rockledge            FL   33:37.4 10:50 
   41   673   397 Lisa Savary              38 Cocoa                FL   34:12.0 11:01 
   42   702   110 Daniela Goyer            38 Melbourne            FL   35:02.7 11:17 
   43   738   230 Kelly Stout              35 Terre Haute          IN   35:52.4 11:33 
   44   744   103 Karen Daniels            39 Melbourne            FL   36:04.0 11:37 
   45   752   682 Michelle Snyder          36 Indian Harbour Beach FL   36:16.7 11:41 
   46   771   542 Lori Allyn               39 Cocoa                FL   36:48.2 11:51 
   47   773    44 Jillian Rothen           36 Melbourne            FL   36:53.8 11:53 
   48   780  1173 Christina Henderson      36 Crawfordville        FL   37:07.3 11:57 
   49   784    83 Rachael Breckenridge     36 Titusville           FL   37:10.0 11:58 
   50   785   295 Melissa Dowell           36 Terre Haute          IN   37:12.9 11:59 
   51   820   400 Rachael Steigerwalt      37 Melbourne            FL   38:17.9 12:20 
   52   838   765 Jessica Wicker           36 Indialantic          FL   39:27.3 12:42 
   53   858   401 Christy Powell           36 Melbourne            FL   40:09.8 12:56 
   54   868  1196 Julia Plumley            36 Merritt Island       FL   40:33.0 13:04 
   55   878  1127 Cayce Red                35 Caldercruix          UK   40:44.8 13:07 
   56   888   731 Shannon Del Valle        38 Edgewater            FL   40:58.8 13:12 
   57   891   381 Denise Burns-Legros      35 Indialantic          FL   41:00.8 13:13 
   58   906   917 Theresa Lennon           37 Palm Bay             FL   42:21.8 13:39 
   59   917    34 Dawn Reprogel            35 Palm Bay             FL   42:57.8 13:50 
   60   918    68 Cindy Barnum             38 West Melbourne       FL   42:58.4 13:50 
   61   949  1099 Brandi Schaffner         37 Rockledge            FL   44:58.0 14:29 
   62   995   858 Melissa Falcone          38 Palm Bay             FL   47:56.6 15:26 
   63  1010  1003 Ryan Therriault          37 Melbourne            FL   48:58.8 15:46 
   64  1015   609 Nicole Edgar             38 Melbourne            FL   49:57.6 16:05 
   65  1028   520 Michelle Flowers         39 Rockledge            FL   50:47.4 16:21 
   66  1041   108 Lee Ann Ray              38 Melbourne            FL   51:59.5 16:45 
   67  1091   209 Shannon Whitten          39 Melbourne            FL   56:28.4 18:11 
   68  1093   681 Amy Devine               38 Satellite Beach      FL   56:29.7 18:12 
   69  1123  1083 Renee Sherrell           36 Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:07:40.6 21:47 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   118    41 Felicity Cunningham      40 Viera                FL   23:05.9  7:27 
    2   143    76 Brittany Streufert       41 Viera                FL   23:36.4  7:36 
    3   202  1180 Devra Fain               43 West Melbourne       FL   24:55.7  8:02 
    4   213   825 Kristina Horn            41 Melbourne            FL   25:04.3  8:05 
    5   220  1106 Michelle Henderson       44 Viera                FL   25:10.5  8:07 
    6   256   706 Holly Brennan            44 Melbourne            FL   26:02.9  8:24 
    7   270   443 Lisa Hamelin             43 Indian Harbour Beach FL   26:21.7  8:30 
    8   279   336 Courtenay Porter         40 Merritt Island       FL   26:35.7  8:34 
    9   300   996 Kathy Camick             41 Ccooa                FL   26:59.6  8:42 
   10   306   320 Beth Amos                40 Maplewood            MN   27:04.0  8:43 
   11   315   291 Jennifer Kyle            41 Titusville           FL   27:14.6  8:47 
   12   325   578 Samantha Guettler        44 Viera                FL   27:23.1  8:49 
   13   349   361 Claudia Vargas           44 Palm Bay             FL   27:46.4  8:57 
   14   392   359 Erika Hodges             40 Melbourne            FL   28:45.9  9:16 
   15   402   285 Alison Vogelbacher       41 Titusville           FL   28:58.0  9:20 
   16   421   500 Robin Potter             43 Melbourne            FL   29:17.0  9:26 
   17   444   962 Michelle Flores          43 Satellite Beach      FL   29:40.8  9:34 
   18   469   533 Ann Quesada              44 Melbourne            FL   30:09.3  9:43 
   19   494  1046 Tara Hamilton            40 West Melbourne       FL   30:35.4  9:51 
   20   509   751 Tracy Czajka             44 Cocoa                FL   30:48.1  9:55 
   21   541    15 Angie Friers             43 Melbourne            FL   31:24.9 10:07 
   22   557  1158 Lenin Rodriguez          41 Melbourne            FL   31:43.0 10:13 
   23   569   269 Alli Nevin               41 Melbourne            FL   31:52.1 10:16 
   24   603   384 Tami Waschka             43 Ihb                  FL   32:31.8 10:29 
   25   611   490 Susan Petracco           40 Viera                FL   32:37.4 10:30 
   26   614   885 Heather Taylor           42 Satellite Beach      FL   32:37.9 10:31 
   27   620   769 Angela Feldbush          43 Melbourne            FL   32:47.1 10:34 
   28   629   313 Joy Boucher              40 Cocoa                FL   33:02.4 10:39 
   29   632   206 Cammie Carman            42 West Melbourne       FL   33:04.8 10:39 
   30   641   116 Heather Lewis            44 Rockledge            FL   33:23.7 10:45 
   31   645   402 Kim Cribb                42 Cocoa                FL   33:29.6 10:47 
   32   646   408 Heather Felix            42 Melbourne            FL   33:31.1 10:48 
   33   654   156 Arleen Andaya            42 Vero Beach           FL   33:43.9 10:52 
   34   656   555 Julie Cowan              44 Rockledge            FL   33:44.9 10:52 
   35   672   675 Heather Terry            43 Indian Harbour Beach FL   34:09.4 11:00 
   36   677  1141 Julie Sanders            43 Melbourne            FL   34:25.6 11:05 
   37   687   974 Rula Rukab               41 Indialantic          FL   34:38.9 11:10 
   38   697  1139 Heather Zahner           43 Satellite Beach      FL   34:52.7 11:14 
   39   701   433 Sonia Imre               40 Oviedo               FL   34:59.8 11:16 
   40   703   493 Kara Turey               40 Palm Bay             FL   35:03.8 11:18 
   41   719   809 Robin Murphy             43 Cocoa Beach          FL   35:26.8 11:25 
   42   723   248 Jessica Vanatta          43 Titusville           FL   35:31.4 11:27 
   43   728   995 Shelley Ruiz             40 Cocoa                FL   35:38.6 11:29 
   44   734   392 Tracey Inganna           44 Melbourne            FL   35:46.7 11:31 
   45   739   770 Shannon Parks            43 Rockledge            FL   35:52.6 11:33 
   46   741   839 Melissa Vandett          42 Melbourne            FL   35:59.5 11:36 
   47   743  1014 Mary Collins             42 Merritt Island       FL   36:03.3 11:37 
   48   750   603 Maria Dishaw             44 Satellite Beach      FL   36:13.3 11:40 
   49   751   311 Amy Dimond               43 Cocoa                FL   36:13.7 11:40 
   50   763   221 Debbie Wilson            42 Palm Bay             FL   36:36.1 11:47 
   51   766   862 Barbra Williams          44 Melbourne            FL   36:44.3 11:50 
   52   783   354 Jennifer Knopp           40 Indialantic          FL   37:09.3 11:58 
   53   805  1079 Suzette Mattes           41 Palm Bay             FL   37:55.0 12:13 
   54   813  1195 Maria Cordero            42 Palm Bay             FL   38:09.1 12:17 
   55   832  1087 Holly Moss               41 Grant                FL   39:10.5 12:37 
   56   833  1089 Maria Moss               42 Waverly Hall         GA   39:10.5 12:37 
   57   839   563 Kimberly Nolen           43 Oak Hill             FL   39:28.2 12:43 
   58   851   786 Wendy Christiansen       41 Satellite Beach      FL   39:55.1 12:51 
   59   853   225 Stacy Larsen             41 Kissimmee            FL   39:59.4 12:53 
   60   856   489 Brandy Torquato          43 Cocoa                FL   40:08.3 12:56 
   61   860   557 Hilary Silva             44 Melbourne            FL   40:18.9 12:59 
   62   862  1027 Jennifer Brown           41 Viera                FL   40:24.4 13:01 
   63   872   780 Lisha Blankenship        43 Indialantic          FL   40:36.6 13:05 
   64   875   984 Christina Winans         40 Melbourne            FL   40:40.3 13:06 
   65   895   350 Missi Berry              43 Cocoa                FL   42:05.3 13:33 
   66   925   412 Signe Avento             43 Melbourne            FL   43:20.9 13:58 
   67   928   120 Wendy Lento              41 Cocoa Beach          FL   43:35.2 14:02 
   68   939   997 Dominique Ciccone        40 Melbourne            FL   44:24.7 14:18 
   69   969   926 Tonia Graham             40 Melbourne            FL   45:33.1 14:40 
   70   985   608 Trisha Jones             43 Melbourne            FL   46:57.7 15:07 
   71   986   601 Jennifer Tyler           40 Melbourne            FL   47:02.9 15:09 
   72  1023   840 Elizabeth Woods          44 West Melbourne       FL   50:22.8 16:13 
   73  1032   522 Pamela Callihan          41 West Melbourne       FL   51:00.5 16:26 
   74  1039   912 Lakeecia Green           41 Palm Bay             FL   51:57.8 16:44 
   75  1053   690 Christie Berrier         41 Palm Bay             FL   52:58.2 17:03 
   76  1060   236 Andrea Harston           40 Oviedo               FL   53:21.5 17:11 
   77  1061   755 Chonda Berrier           41 Rockledge            FL   53:25.5 17:12 
   78  1075   702 Cindy Moon               44 Palm Bay             FL   54:32.3 17:34 
   79  1077   283 Michelle Stanton         41 Melbourne            FL   54:56.7 17:42 
   80  1102   436 Mandy Mallory            43 Rockledge            FL   57:41.4 18:35 
   81  1122   598 Suzanne Houseman         44 Palm Bay             FL 1:05:04.9 20:57 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    76   348 Tina Kraver              47 Merritt Island       FL   21:39.3  6:59 
    2   142   709 Marie Thomas             49 Rockledge            FL   23:34.7  7:36 
    3   153   267 Cristina Canales         45 Rockledge            FL   23:52.2  7:41 
    4   159   145 Cheryl Ritter            45 Viera                FL   24:03.4  7:45 
    5   191   118 Kimberly Prosser         46 Rockledge            FL   24:45.5  7:59 
    6   195   492 Kristen Faust            48 Melbourne            FL   24:47.4  7:59 
    7   228  1008 Lisa Roberts             45 Melbourne            FL   25:18.1  8:09 
    8   250   198 Ilse Berube              49 Merritt Island       FL   25:55.9  8:21 
    9   308    16 Michelle Smurl           45 Cocoa                FL   27:04.4  8:43 
   10   312  1050 Amy Sequeira             47 Merritt Island       FL   27:10.2  8:45 
   11   313   329 Paula Lemieux            49 Indialantic          FL   27:12.2  8:46 
   12   316  1021 Christine Wear           45 Melbourne            FL   27:15.1  8:47 
   13   318  1165 Melinda Snead            47 Lithia               FL   27:16.0  8:47 
   14   326   422 Jessica Frank            49 Melbourne            FL   27:24.4  8:50 
   15   341   136 Alicia Brooker           47 Indian Harbour Beach FL   27:37.3  8:54 
   16   342   915 Jacquell Gartman         46 Chattanooga          TN   27:39.5  8:55 
   17   371   893 Christine Durrance       49 Melbourne            FL   28:22.5  9:08 
   18   388  1162 Noel Knoblock            46 West Melbourne       FL   28:39.4  9:14 
   19   401  1177 Laura Cole               46 Titusville           FL   28:57.1  9:20 
   20   407   654 Lisa Vaughan             48 Satellite Beach      FL   29:01.0  9:21 
   21   428   562 Linda Brownell           45 Malabar              FL   29:23.2  9:28 
   22   434   430 Teresa Triebell          48 Melbourne            FL   29:27.7  9:29 
   23   466   334 Sharon Smith             49 Titusville           FL   30:06.4  9:42 
   24   518   869 Nancy Orbell             48 Melbourne Beach      FL   30:55.9  9:58 
   25   521   966 Amber Hall               47 Palm Bay             FL   30:58.3  9:59 
   26   528   925 Kathy Nardone            47 West Melbourne       FL   31:13.8 10:04 
   27   547   987 Sharon Alcorn            45 Melbourne Beach      FL   31:29.6 10:09 
   28   564   539 Laura Rouveyrol          46 Palm Bay             FL   31:46.7 10:14 
   29   567   407 Celeste Snodgrass        47 Melbourne            FL   31:51.8 10:16 
   30   595   284 Beth Rieder              48 Satellite Beach      FL   32:23.0 10:26 
   31   621   767 Meisje Connor            49 Melbourne            FL   32:47.9 10:34 
   32   661    51 Christine Ellegood       47 Cocoa Beach          FL   33:54.6 10:55 
   33   664   588 Lisa Parry               48 Satellite Beach      FL   33:56.3 10:56 
   34   675   573 Lisa Copeland            45 Melbourne            FL   34:21.7 11:04 
   35   679   749 Kimberly Newton          47 Merritt Island       FL   34:30.6 11:07 
   36   680    40 Cris Zecman              45 Satellite Beach      FL   34:31.1 11:07 
   37   684   623 Michele Gandy            49 Melbourne            FL   34:36.4 11:09 
   38   691   696 Carin Hartgrave          45 Satellite Beach      FL   34:42.9 11:11 
   39   692  1109 Renee Jiannine           49 Palm Bay             FL   34:47.9 11:13 
   40   707   390 Lynne Berney             45 Knoxville            TN   35:11.8 11:20 
   41   708  1058 Elaine Stark             49 Cocoa Beach          FL   35:12.3 11:20 
   42   727   115 Bernadette Serafinowicz  47 Melbourne            FL   35:36.8 11:28 
   43   730   929 Monica Baloga            48 Melbourne            FL   35:39.8 11:29 
   44   733     4 Andrea Lucas             48 Melbourne            FL   35:46.5 11:31 
   45   798   459 Jacqueline Emard         45 Winter Springs       FL   37:47.3 12:10 
   46   799   460 Martha Belinski          46 Merritt Island       FL   37:48.0 12:10 
   47   807   895 Gianni Zanganeh          49 Melbourne            FL   37:59.5 12:14 
   48   817   282 Joy Turingan             48 Melbourne            FL   38:12.2 12:18 
   49   848   637 Anne Roeper              49 Melbourne            FL   39:45.2 12:48 
   50   861   678 Karen Arnold             46 Indian Harbour Beach FL   40:22.0 13:00 
   51   911   647 Stefny Craft             47 Melbourne            FL   42:43.3 13:46 
   52   914   251 Lisa Rehm                47 Indian Harbour Beach FL   42:51.6 13:48 
   53   920   529 Dana Morrison            45 Palm Bay             FL   43:04.0 13:52 
   54   926   411 Barbara Garofalo         49 Melbourne            FL   43:21.7 13:58 
   55   932   994 Jill Walling             45 W. Melbourne         FL   43:53.1 14:08 
   56   940   933 Annie Jones              45 Melbourne            FL   44:25.2 14:18 
   57   942   982 Gail Nolan               48 W. Melbourne         FL   44:37.9 14:22 
   58   966  2880 Kim Hannan               49 Indialantic          FL   45:21.0 14:36 
   59   974   628 Gena Daignault           49 Melbourne            FL   45:59.9 14:49 
   60   997   569 Kari Hemingway           45 Rockledge            FL   48:22.6 15:35 
   61  1017   607 Dana Kelley Ashley       47 Melbourne            FL   49:58.3 16:06 
   62  1018  2883 Lisa Glossza             47 Viera                FL   50:01.1 16:06 
   63  1027   791 Karen Ivery              46 Rockledge            FL   50:38.6 16:19 
   64  1059   772 Michelle Ronan           46 Palm Bay             FL   53:20.9 17:11 
   65  1062   668 Megan Benjumea           45 Palm Bay             FL   53:26.7 17:13 
   66  1101   219 Nanci Zibell             48 Cheshire             CT   57:33.8 18:32 
   67  1108   406 Sheryl Tobar             47 Palm Bay             FL   59:08.1 19:03 
   68  1113    49 Koren Oransky            46 Melbourne            FL 1:01:45.3 19:53 
   69  1115   684 Lori Mitchell            49 Indialantic          FL 1:02:47.4 20:13 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    67    71 Cathy Friedel            50 Satellite Beach      FL   21:10.0  6:49 
    2   114  2887 Debbie Phelps            51 Rockledge            FL   23:01.5  7:25 
    3   117   106 Lori Kruger              52 Indialantic          FL   23:05.7  7:26 
    4   136   425 Molly Kirk               50 Viera                FL   23:30.2  7:34 
    5   140   745 Lisa Saturday            53 Palm Bay             FL   23:33.9  7:36 
    6   171    73 Midori Wiles             53 Melbourne            FL   24:18.4  7:50 
    7   223  1132 Karen Page               51 Melbourne            FL   25:13.3  8:08 
    8   238   816 Linda Folio              51 Melbourne            FL   25:34.3  8:14 
    9   251   811 Christi Evans            50 Fayetteville         GA   25:57.0  8:22 
   10   319   201 Mary Micolites           50 Melbourne            FL   27:16.1  8:47 
   11   350  1129 Laurie Paul              52 Melbourne            FL   27:47.6  8:57 
   12   351   567 Sherry White             50 Rockledge            FL   27:50.4  8:58 
   13   376  1102 Tina Landers             51 Rockledge            FL   28:24.7  9:09 
   14   386  1143 Cherie Cook              54 Indian Harbour Beach FL   28:37.7  9:13 
   15   398   807 Linda McKee              53 Melbourne            FL   28:54.4  9:19 
   16   420   338 Sheila Pavlick           51 Melbourne            FL   29:16.2  9:26 
   17   443   434 Lori Rattay              50 Palm Bay             FL   29:37.5  9:33 
   18   467    98 Kem Sprawls              51 Merritt Island       FL   30:06.7  9:42 
   19   473   396 Lee Ann Edwards          53                           30:13.4  9:44 
   20   475   326 Carrie Petzy             53 Indialantic          FL   30:15.3  9:45 
   21   486    93 Pamela Castellana        52 Melbourne            FL   30:27.6  9:49 
   22   498   101 Beverly Glenn            52 Cocoa                FL   30:39.1  9:52 
   23   531   956 Susan Klingler           50 Indialantic          FL   31:17.6 10:05 
   24   537    53 Jennifer Therriein       52 Cocoa                FL   31:21.8 10:06 
   25   561   205 Clara Gaitan-Rivera      54 Palm Bay             FL   31:45.1 10:14 
   26   566    45 Teresa Murphy            51 Melbourne            FL   31:48.8 10:15 
   27   588   465 Ria Boley                51 Orlando              FL   32:13.5 10:23 
   28   597   140 Sue Oskam                50 Pam Bay              FL   32:26.2 10:27 
   29   609   261 Martha Haraway           50 Grand Junction       CO   32:37.1 10:30 
   30   617   327 Lori Sims                53 Winter Park          FL   32:43.1 10:32 
   31   623   183 Rhonda Butler            53 Melbourne            FL   32:50.1 10:35 
   32   624   135 Kathy Tom                54 Satellite Beach      FL   32:55.5 10:36 
   33   635   761 Kathy Carswell           50 Merritt Island       FL   33:08.6 10:41 
   34   637   953 Susan Nolan              52 Indian Harbour Beach FL   33:16.7 10:43 
   35   640   398 Ginny Cassetta           53 Grant                FL   33:22.9 10:45 
   36   642   604 Rosemary Lecuyer         53 Melbourne            FL   33:24.5 10:46 
   37   651   923 Casey Hahn               52 Cocoa Beach          FL   33:38.1 10:50 
   38   655  1189 Pamela Higgins           52 Rockledge            FL   33:43.9 10:52 
   39   662   583 Cindy Jani               51 Monroe               GA   33:55.3 10:56 
   40   670  1120 Tamila Hennessy          50 Satellite Beach      FL   34:08.4 11:00 
   41   686   515 Kathy Falter             50 Satellite Beach      FL   34:38.4 11:09 
   42   690   590 Linda Lundstedt          53 West Melbourne       FL   34:42.7 11:11 
   43   694    80 Karen Murray             54 Melbourne            FL   34:50.1 11:13 
   44   709   238 Virginia Justice         53 Melbourne            FL   35:12.4 11:20 
   45   711   535 Donna Ellis              51 Melbourne            FL   35:17.4 11:22 
   46   713   126 Cathy Chapman            51 Melbourne            FL   35:20.0 11:23 
   47   714   278 Anne Smith               51 Palm Bay             FL   35:20.7 11:23 
   48   748    78 Vicki Logan              52 Indian Harbour Beach FL   36:12.0 11:40 
   49   756   319 Lisa Moore               50 Merritt Island       FL   36:24.4 11:44 
   50   757   442 Eugenia Brooks           53 Viera                FL   36:24.7 11:44 
   51   761   426 Tammi Pestik             54 Cape Canaveral       FL   36:32.0 11:46 
   52   776   435 Scharon Ball             52 Lanham               MD   37:00.3 11:55 
   53   777   362 Donnell Bowers           50 Rockledge            FL   37:03.3 11:56 
   54   792   683 Jo Ann Silva             52 Melbourne            FL   37:31.4 12:05 
   55   793   762 Suzy Leonard             50 Rockledge            FL   37:34.1 12:06 
   56   795   729 Connie Harvey            50 Cocoa                FL   37:34.8 12:06 
   57   816   315 Janice Brown             50 Melbourne            FL   38:11.6 12:18 
   58   822   457 Lisa Mayer               54 Merritt Island       FL   38:24.5 12:22 
   59   828   818 Sharon Bresser           52 Indialantic          FL   38:54.9 12:32 
   60   830   171 Cathy Sweeney            52 Indialantic          FL   39:05.9 12:36 
   61   854   918 Chal Kain                52 Melbourne            FL   40:00.4 12:53 
   62   874   908 Sherri Shamet            54 Palm Bay             FL   40:39.8 13:06 
   63   890   498 Michelle Brown           51 Melbourne            FL   40:59.9 13:12 
   64   896   610 Julia Smith              53 Melbourne            FL   42:05.8 13:33 
   65   910   904 Rebecca Winch            53 Palm Bay             FL   42:38.3 13:44 
   66   915   820 Annie Williams           54 Melbourne            FL   42:56.7 13:50 
   67   922   507 Debbie Westall           51 Malabar              FL   43:10.2 13:54 
   68   950   707 Weesie Reed              50 Indialantic          FL   44:59.0 14:29 
   69   973   618 Juliet Hobbs             53 Melbourne            FL   45:42.9 14:43 
   70   982   753 Anne Layton              51 Melbourne            FL   46:50.5 15:05 
   71   992   534 Sandy Cook               52 Melbourne            FL   47:27.7 15:17 
   72  1001   643 Jennifer Lemke           53 Palm Bay             FL   48:32.0 15:38 
   73  1016   931 Stacy Nagy               51 Viera                FL   49:58.0 16:05 
   74  1019  1194 Wilma Cohen              53 West Melbourne       FL   50:08.9 16:09 
   75  1026   536 Linda Spracklin          54 Rockledge            FL   50:37.8 16:18 
   76  1040   593 Theresa Rucker           53 Melbourne            FL   51:58.6 16:44 
   77  1046   746 Mary Toupin              54 Indian Harbour Beach FL   52:19.6 16:51 
   78  1068   268 Julianne McCarl          53 Rockledge            FL   53:50.0 17:20 
   79  1072   737 Patty Rodriguez          54 Melbourne            FL   53:53.2 17:21 
   80  1076   823 Karen Hebert             52 Palm Bay             FL   54:48.8 17:39 
   81  1087   524 Donna Arnister           52 Cocoa                FL   56:07.9 18:05 
   82  1089   508 Marylee Bowen            51 Malabar              FL   56:14.3 18:07 
   83  1104   600 Lynne Cheek              50 Rockledge            FL   58:10.3 18:44 
   84  1107   234 Lisa Dial                50 Indian Harbour Beach FL   58:54.9 18:58 
   85  1114   649 Theresa Bond             51 Ihb                  FL 1:02:45.1 20:12 
   86  1118   180 Jo Ann Higgins           51 Melbourne            FL 1:03:28.2 20:26 
   87  1119   506 Scarlet Platt            51 West Melbourne       FL 1:04:09.2 20:39 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   302   471 Teresa Duce              55 Satellite Beach      FL   27:00.6  8:42 
    2   391   213 Betsy Bracewell          57 Satellite Beach      FL   28:45.1  9:16 
    3   464   694 Patty Folson             57 Titusville           FL   30:03.7  9:41 
    4   530   671 Patty Beard              57 Malabar              FL   31:16.6 10:05 
    5   554   897 Janet Stebbins           56 Palm Bay             FL   31:37.0 10:11 
    6   560  1135 Carol Compton            57 Cocoa                FL   31:44.9 10:14 
    7   574    47 Melodie Esposito         59 Melbourne            FL   31:58.6 10:18 
    8   575   630 Karen Sanchez            55 Rockledge            FL   32:00.5 10:19 
    9   608   789 Kathryn Ridner           55 W. Melbourne         FL   32:35.1 10:30 
   10   665    32 Gail Wiseman             55 Melbourne            FL   33:56.5 10:56 
   11   762   779 Pam Hobson               59 Palm Bay             FL   36:33.6 11:47 
   12   779  1153 Maerilu Wooley           58 Melbourne            FL   37:05.8 11:57 
   13   791    37 Vicky Spang              55 Palm Bay             FL   37:27.8 12:04 
   14   823  1082 Kathleen Read            58 Melbourne            FL   38:35.1 12:26 
   15   843    54 Sara Griffin             55 Merritt Island       FL   39:40.1 12:47 
   16   846   677 Patricia Dunham          59 Satellite Beach      FL   39:44.4 12:48 
   17   863   691 Nancy Ritter             55 Satellite Beach      FL   40:25.0 13:01 
   18   876   335 Beth Walker              58 Melbourne            FL   40:41.7 13:06 
   19   924  1090 Suyapa Dubon             56 Alexandria           VA   43:16.6 13:56 
   20   959   375 Mary Stallings           59 Melbourne            FL   45:15.5 14:35 
   21   960    35 Dalys Dunn               57 Melbourne            FL   45:16.6 14:35 
   22   975  1145 Denise Devito            56 Rockledge            FL   46:07.2 14:51 
   23   977   993 Pat Villanueva           55 Melbourne            FL   46:10.6 14:52 
   24   981   105 Ingrid Baird             58 Merritt Island       FL   46:50.4 15:05 
   25  1007   452 Cathy Ann Chase          56 Palm Bay             FL   48:46.1 15:42 
   26  1009    55 Susan Diiorio            58 Melbourne Beach      FL   48:55.4 15:45 
   27  1013  1159 Jo An Spence             55 Melbourne            FL   49:30.0 15:56 
   28  1020  1026 Maya Shasteen            55 Valkaria             FL   50:11.0 16:10 
   29  1043   133 Lynn Gourley             56 Satellite Beach      FL   52:02.1 16:45 
   30  1047   774 Susan Feldmeier          55 Melbourne            FL   52:22.6 16:52 
   31  1058   373 Debbie Isom              55 Palm Bay             FL   53:16.8 17:09 
   32  1066   777 Mauri Baumann            57 Palm Bay             FL   53:44.3 17:18 
   33  1078   633 Norma Hernandez          59 Cocoa                FL   55:10.6 17:46 
   34  1088   514 Debbie Kwechin           58 Melbourne            FL   56:12.8 18:06 
   35  1096   552 Joanne Woodman           58 Palm Bay             FL   57:01.6 18:22 
   36  1111   109 Loretta Barton           55 Palm Bay             FL 1:01:41.9 19:52 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   657   921 Pam Helton               60 Indialantic          FL   33:46.6 10:53 
    2   667    39 Penny Naugle             61 Satellite Beach      FL   34:00.1 10:57 
    3   689   530 Susan Blauel             61 Satellite Beach      FL   34:42.7 11:11 
    4   695   394 Jacqui Wells             60 Satellite Beach      FL   34:51.2 11:14 
    5   704   919 Anne Marie Milburn       63 Merritt Island       FL   35:06.0 11:18 
    6   720  1108 Trudy Lannon             61 Palm Bay             FL   35:27.4 11:25 
    7   753    10 Karen Suarez             60 Melbourne            FL   36:20.6 11:42 
    8   774   988 Luanne Memmott           60 Melbourne            FL   36:55.4 11:54 
    9   808   778 Katie Wilson             61 Melbourne            FL   38:00.1 12:14 
   10   831   859 Eileen Ladd              61 Melbourne            FL   39:08.9 12:37 
   11   859   980 Patricia Dial            60 Malabar              FL   40:14.8 12:58 
   12   877   487 Arlene Allen-Buono       64 Melbourne            FL   40:41.8 13:06 
   13   880   318 Lisa Farrall             60 Melbourne Beach      FL   40:46.9 13:08 
   14   935    61 Piyam Brown              60 Melbourne            FL   44:06.2 14:12 
   15   965   700 Mindy Kunos              60 Orlando              FL   45:20.4 14:36 
   16   988   597 Darlene Armstrong        63 Palm Bay             FL   47:17.1 15:14 
   17  1025   866 Mitzie Norman            60 Palm Bay             FL   50:29.3 16:16 
   18  1035   154 Theresa V Grimes         60 Palm Bay             FL   51:44.2 16:40 
   19  1057   377 Mary Blauman             61 Palm Bay             FL   53:11.1 17:08 
   20  1106    85 Linda Amaral             63 Indian Harbour Beach FL   58:17.3 18:46 
   21  1109   501 Louise Caldwell          60 Aynor                SC   59:19.6 19:06 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   104    11 Anne Dockery             66 Melbourne Beach      FL   22:37.1  7:17 
    2   406   270 Jacquelyn Kellner        65 Melbourne            FL   29:01.0  9:21 
    3   442    33 Lorraine Petersen        66 West Melbourne       FL   29:35.1  9:32 
    4   465  1042 Susie Koontz             68 Merritt Island       FL   30:05.9  9:42 
    5   759  2875 Ana Bernal               67 Vero Beach           FL   36:31.0 11:46 
    6   967   164 Milly Krause             66 Cocoa Beach          FL   45:21.2 14:36 
    7  1083     9 Mary June Joseph         67 Satellite Beach      FL   55:56.2 18:01 
    8  1124  1084 Judy Sherrell            67 Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:07:42.5 21:48 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   491   448 Willy Moolenaar          73 Indialantic          FL   30:31.7  9:50 
    2  1095   958 Mary Carney              71 Melbourne            FL   56:31.0 18:12 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1  1064    66 Katie Marsh              76 Melbourne            FL   53:28.2 17:13 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
*
*
FIRECRACKER 5K
July 4, 2014, 7:00 am Start
Honor America Museum, Melbourne, FL
Race Director: Denise Piercy
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OPEN TEAM RESULTS
   1.  Running Zone                  
            16:36   18:02   18:29   18:47   19:09 = 1:31:03
         Andrew Cacciatore, Steve Hedgespeth, Kaitlin Donner, Ron Abel,
         Jonathan Howse
   2.  Health First                  
            19:00   19:22   19:29   20:34   20:43 = 1:39:08
         Vanessa Valentine, Matt Smith, Chi Cam, Cody Daignault, Keith
         Snodgrass
   3.  Set Goals Not Limits          
            19:52   19:56   19:57   19:58   21:27 = 1:41:10
         Mike Groppel, Joshua Knight, Tom Wiedenbauer, Hunter Gaskin, Marie
         Groppel
   4.  HARRIS                        
            17:58   18:09   18:53   24:32   24:33 = 1:44:05
         Michael Wilson, John Cacciatore, John Austin, Daniel Ramirez, Dara
         Gyorko
   5.  Fightin' Poods                
            18:46   20:05   21:05   21:30   23:35 = 1:45:01
         Mike Jerue, Joel Fenlason, Sam Little, Edward Struckel, Tiffany Wagner
   6.  Every Thought Captive         
            18:00   19:20   20:46   22:12   25:17 = 1:45:35
         Ian Reesh, Trevor Vaughan, Christian Strock, Stone Whitson, Caitlyn
         Berry
   7.  Team Hustlers                 
            19:52   21:20   22:13   22:50   23:16 = 1:49:31
         Maximillian Diaz, Chase Chavez, Amanda Beach, Kiana Zanganeh, David
         Gaviria
   8.  The Hot Peaches               
            19:42   20:14   21:52   22:32   26:43 = 1:51:03
         Juan Parry, Max Jani, Raj Jani, Ryan Jani, Madeline Parry
   9.  Up & Running Fitness          
            20:35   20:51   22:48   23:34   24:48 = 1:52:36
         Lauren Helton, Sophia Lockerby, Chuck Mathews, Abe Oros, Kristen Faust
  10.  Jackson's Jets & Joggers      
            20:19   20:40   22:33   24:32   24:46 = 1:52:50
         Sam Flemming, Harry Prosser, Trevor Branam, Hannah Flemming, Kimberly
         Prosser
  11.  Team Black Sheep              
            21:56   23:31   23:35   23:37   24:17 = 1:56:56
         Mike Acosta, Molly Kirk, Marie Thomas, Brittany Streufert, James Krupp
  12.  Sweden's Best                 
            19:47   22:13   24:17   24:46   27:21 = 1:58:24
         Karl Ohman, Eric Durham, Lucas Durham, Kristina Durham, Joshua Halford
  13.  Roadrunners                   
            22:45   22:57   23:34   24:58   25:05 = 1:59:19
         Keith Kowalske, Lance Haskins, Lisa Saturday, Angela Coram, Kristina
         Horn
  14.  MCC                           
            22:35   22:41   24:56   26:00   26:56 = 2:03:08
         Duncan Knoblock, Sam Hennessy, Nicole Hennessy, Gabeielle Knoblock,
         Abbey Hardon
  15.  Dr. Jeff Bryce and Associates 
            21:14   24:34   24:36   27:09   32:47 = 2:10:20
         James Spedick, Paul Sikoski, Michael Granatelli, Jessica Cressen, Jen
         Sikoski
  16.  DRS Feets O'Fury              
            23:43   24:25   27:17   32:32   32:32 = 2:20:29
         Terry Neuhart, Sean Callahan, Brady Gaughan, Courtney Krueger, Hannah
         Godwin
  17.  The Heart & Sole Project      
            20:52   28:40   30:00   30:59   31:45 = 2:22:16
         Dina Viselli, Jennifer Penna, Natalie Isenbletler, Amber Hall, Carol
         Compton
  18.  Murrell Road Running Group (MR
            25:14   29:08   29:17   32:01   32:12 = 2:27:52
         Glenn Dahmer, Todd Delaney, Robin Potter, Karen Sanchez, Titngai Tam
  19.  Wuesthoff                     
            26:03   27:46   30:33   31:44   32:27 = 2:28:33
         Holly Brennan, They McMullan, Paula Biggs, Clayton Patterson, Michael
         Patterson
  20.  4Babes and a Dude             
            25:32   29:32   31:05   31:47   35:46 = 2:33:42
         Stacey Anderson, Jennifer Imel, Domanick Rouveyrol, Laura Rouveyrol,
         Damien Rouveyrol
  21.  Moms RUN This Town            
            28:47   30:28   31:33   31:35   32:38 = 2:35:01
         Chris Corey, Pamela Castellana, Megan Hecht, Craig Castellana,
         Michelle Corey
  22.  River Road Rats               
            26:45   30:20   30:47   30:49   37:35 = 2:36:16
         Steve Leonard, Bob Harvey, Kathryn Gonzalez, Tracy Czajka, Suzy
         Leonard
  23.  Coastal Ambulance             
            23:37   30:14   34:12   36:25   42:06 = 2:46:34
         Nate Lockwood, Lee Ann Edwards, Lisa Savary, Lisa Moore, Missi Berry
  24.  Code Blue                     
            30:03   31:53   34:10   36:09   36:17 = 2:48:32
         Jessica Pabon, Casey Glew, Heather Terry, Ryan Meisberger, Michelle
         Snyder
  25.  'Merica                       
            26:50   33:43   33:53   38:17   42:44 = 2:55:27
         James Nuara, Lesa Slocum, Melissa Rollins, Courtenay Steele, Stefny
         Craft
  26.  Dtx runners walkers           
            33:32   34:39   36:42   36:45   40:01 = 3:01:39
         Heather Felix, Kathy Falter, Jeff Hainsel, Barbra Williams, Chal Kain
  27.  Creek Freaks                  
            31:19   32:50   40:01   48:45   53:17 = 3:26:12
         Mike Isom, Victor Theocharides, Ryan Isom, Laura Bunting, Debbie Isom
  28.  CIP                           
            44:14   47:29   48:59   53:41   54:17 = 4:08:40
         Harrison Dill, Joe Kellem, Ryan Therriault, Maria Becerra, Megan
         MacSorley
  29.  Team Life Shape               
            29:38   40:40 1:02:46 1:02:48 1:02:48 = 4:18:40
         Lori Rattay, Sherri Shamet, Theresa Bond, Lori Mitchell, Kevin
         Mitchell

*
*
SCHOOL PARTICIPATION
FIRECRACKER 5K
7/4/2014


School                   Participation
Indian Harbour Montessori      10
DMCA chargers                   5
Holy Trinity                    5
Ascension                       4
Holland Elementary School       4
Ocean Breeze Elementary         2
Andersen Elementary             1
DeLaura Middle School           1
Longleaf                        1
Meadowlane                      1
Viera Charter School            1
West Melbourne School for       1
West Shore                      1

                               37
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites