• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Health First's CPR Day 5K Results
HEALTH FIRST'S CPR DAY 5K RUN / WALK
May 31, 2014, 7:00 am Start
Space Coast Stadium, Viera, FL
Race Director: Dana Kelly Ashley
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL RESULTS
Place Sex No.   Name                    Sex Age City, State           Time      Net       Pace     
===== === ===== ======================= === === ===================== ========= ========= ===== 
    1   1  1457 Shane Streufert         M    42 Viera FL                18:17.0   18:16.0  5:53 
    2   2  1409 Tyler Roberts           M    16 Melbourne FL            18:30.9   18:30.8  5:58 
    3   3  1442 Trevir Vaughn           M    15 Satellite Beach FL      19:03.9   19:03.7  6:09 
    4   4  1086 Keith Snodgrass         M    48 Melbourne FL            19:14.2   19:13.7  6:12 
    5   5   114 Jonathan Howse          M    38 West Melbourne FL       19:14.1   19:14.1  6:12 
    6   6   918 Bret Halliday           M    52 Cocoa FL                19:40.7   19:40.1  6:20 
    7   7  1056 Daniel Selsky           M    28 Miami FL                19:43.4   19:42.5  6:21 
    8   8   979 John Wall               M    43 Viera FL                19:43.7   19:43.5  6:21 
    9   9  1183 Jonathan Goldfarb       M    26 Indialantic FL          20:31.5   20:08.4  6:29 
   10  10  1450 Joe Lento               M    44 Cocoa Beach FL          20:13.8   20:12.5  6:31 
   11   1   835 Tracy Dutra             F    41 Melbourne FL            20:16.0   20:15.0  6:32 
   12  11   480 Bryan Moore             M    37 Rockledge FL            20:51.6   20:50.1  6:43 
   13  12  1452 Arnel Alicea            M    30 Melbourne FL            20:57.0   20:55.8  6:45 
   14  13   871 Matt Mahoney            M    58 Melbourne FL            20:58.1   20:56.3  6:45 
   15  14   542 Travis Hoibraten        M    16 Melbourne FL            21:06.1   21:05.8  6:48 
   16  15   262 Justin Rivera           M    22 Palm Bay FL             21:15.1   21:12.6  6:50 
   17  16  1398 Roderick Allen          M    26 Satellite Beach FL      21:18.5   21:15.0  6:51 
   18  17  1177 Jarod Vogt              M    15 Cocoa Beach FL          21:15.9   21:15.7  6:51 
   19  18   672 Steven Baker            M    22 Indialantic FL          21:17.6   21:15.8  6:51 
   20  19  1138 Kyle Crocker            M    15 Melbourne FL            21:23.4   21:22.7  6:53 
   21  20  1453 Kyle Sowers             M    28 Viera FL                25:47.6   21:31.2  6:56 
   22  21  1419 Cody Rich               M    17 Rockledge FL            21:43.9   21:33.5  6:57 
   23  22  1066 Tyler Sigman            M    25 Melbourne FL            21:47.7   21:45.3  7:01 
   24  23   314 Tim Funke               M    55 Melbourne FL            21:46.8   21:45.7  7:01 
   25   2  1446 Debbie Flynn            F    57 Cross Hill SC           21:57.2   21:55.3  7:04 
   26  24   481 Christian Hurston       M    32 Merritt Island FL       21:58.7   21:57.2  7:04 
   27  25   141 Trevor Branam           M    45 Cocoa FL                22:04.6   22:01.0  7:06 
   28  26  1489 Alex Garces             M    19 Merritt Island FL       23:27.8   22:07.2  7:08 
   29  27   783 Anthony Garcia          M    22 Melbourne FL            30:38.7   22:13.2  7:10 
   30  28   786 Tom Hayes               M    52 Melbourne FL            22:19.6   22:17.5  7:11 
   31  29  1206 Ramon Cordero           M    36 Palm Bay FL             22:26.5   22:24.5  7:13 
   32  30   197 Dustin Sims             M    30 Cape Canaveral FL       22:34.8   22:27.6  7:14 
   33  31  1443 Marcele Huete           M    15 Palm Bay FL             26:35.7   22:41.8  7:19 
   34  32  1212 Rob Spence              M    51 Melbourne FL            22:46.5   22:43.6  7:19 
   35  33  1433 David Donndelinger      M    23 Indian Harbour Beach    23:05.7   22:59.4  7:24 
   36   3   187 Jenny Tagg              F    32 West Melbourne FL       23:14.4   23:11.3  7:28 
   37  34  1423 James Chiravalle        M    48 FL                      23:22.1   23:18.2  7:31 
   38  35  1075 Christopher Morrison    M    19 Rockledge FL            23:27.3   23:19.7  7:31 
   39  36   449 Clifford Graham         M    43 Melbourne FL            23:26.1   23:22.2  7:32 
   40  37     9 Mark Siviter            M    36 Melbourne FL            23:29.5   23:24.7  7:33 
   41  38  1474 Corey Howell            M    18 Melbourne FL            23:28.8   23:25.3  7:33 
   42  39   852 James Krupp             M    39 Melbourne FL            23:32.5   23:29.6  7:34 
   43  40   893 Robert Green            M    22 Satellite Beach FL      23:36.6   23:31.7  7:35 
   44  41  1462 Billy Calvert           M    25 Ocala FL                23:40.2   23:38.6  7:37 
   45  42   667 Jack Audet              M    25 Melbourne FL            24:27.6   23:47.2  7:40 
   46  43  1464 Jason Ramos             M    16 Cocoa FL                24:17.3   23:54.4  7:42 
   47  44  1367 Joseph Daughenbaugh     M    23 Palm Bay FL             26:46.9   24:04.5  7:45 
   48  45    40 Myron Taylor            M    39 Rockledge FL            24:09.1   24:04.7  7:45 
   49  46  1473 Sauveur Ralph           M    21 Palm Bay FL             24:20.9   24:18.1  7:50 
   50  47   138 Erik Prince             M    27 Merritt Island FL       24:24.8   24:20.6  7:51 
   51  48  1165 Chayenne Febus          M    23 Palm Bay FL             24:24.0   24:21.9  7:51 
   52   4    47 Gigi Ramnarace          F    32 Melbourne FL            24:36.2   24:26.5  7:52 
   53  49  1465 JR Simon                M    27 Merritt Island FL       29:45.2   24:34.8  7:55 
   54  50  1155 Chris Hauger            M    23 Baltimore MD            24:50.2   24:44.2  7:58 
   55  51   549 Dylan Glynn             M    09 Satellite Beach FL      24:50.4   24:45.3  7:59 
   56  52   548 Damien Glynn            M    44 Satellite Beach FL      24:51.1   24:46.2  7:59 
   57   5   493 Amy Carter              F    26 Palm Bay FL             24:52.9   24:46.7  7:59 
   58  53   363 Brian Kurinsky          M    36 Melbourne FL            24:55.8   24:48.2  7:59 
   59  54    95 Nathan Mcglinchey       M    23 West Melbourne FL       24:58.4   24:52.6  8:01 
   60  55   958 John Kangilder          M    42 Melbourne FL            26:19.9   24:56.1  8:02 
   61  56  1122 Teen Sum                M    65 Palm Bay FL             25:02.4   24:58.5  8:03 
   62  57  1213 Peter Gelzinis          M    59 Palm Bay FL             24:58.9   24:58.9  8:03 
   63  58  1358 Tom Gillespie           M    51 Opalom  Bay FL          25:35.9   25:01.8  8:04 
   64   6   456 Linda Folio             F    51 Melbourne FL            25:08.5   25:02.6  8:04 
   65  59  1309 Michael Hageman         M    36 Rockledge FL            25:16.9   25:03.3  8:04 
   66  60   598 Cary Thayer             M    43 Indian Harbour Beach    33:36.0   25:09.0  8:06 
   67  61  1420 Charles Rich            M    40 Rockledge FL            25:27.8   25:14.6  8:08 
   68  62   673 Jerry Hobbs             M    54 Melbourne FL            25:22.1   25:17.7  8:09 
   69  63  1316 Glenn Dahmer            M    51 Melbourne FL            25:20.9   25:18.4  8:09 
   70   7   774 Michelle Henderson      F    44 Rockledge FL            25:37.3   25:21.5  8:10 
   71  64   352 Dylan Flowers           M    12 Rockledge FL            25:25.2   25:22.6  8:11 
   72  65   180 Frank Loucel            M    61 Rockledge FL            25:37.7   25:27.4  8:12 
   73   8   900 Veronica Sim            F    46 Melbourne FL            25:38.1   25:30.4  8:13 
   74  66  1120 John Gulbrandsen        M    68 Melbourne FL            25:39.7   25:34.2  8:14 
   75  67   801 Ken Podzielinski        M    50 Melbourne FL            26:04.6   25:39.2  8:16 
   76  68    38 William Dawson          M    36 Port St John FL         25:49.6   25:39.8  8:16 
   77  69    91 Christian Seitz         M    21 Viera FL                34:48.2   25:43.1  8:17 
   78  70   335 Ron Martin              M    54 Palm Bay FL             25:52.0   25:44.3  8:18 
   79   9  1310 Selah Hageman           F    11 Rockledge FL            25:59.3   25:47.1  8:18 
   80  10   567 Rebecca Yang            F    22 Palm Bay FL             25:54.8   25:50.5  8:20 
   81  71  1150 Brandon Sims            M    32 Melbourne FL            26:07.4   25:54.0  8:21 
   82  72  1384 Keith Stanley           M    52 Satellite Beach FL      26:46.6   25:54.3  8:21 
   83  11  1201 Jessica Parker          F    15 Merritt Island FL       26:01.9   25:57.2  8:22 
   84  73  1492 Simon Atwill            M    46 Vero Beach FL           26:25.5   25:59.5  8:22 
   85  74  1098 Ron Roff                M    43 Palm Bay FL             26:04.4   25:59.8  8:23 
   86  12  1134 Madison Deskins         F    09 Palm Bay FL             26:04.7   26:00.5  8:23 
   87  75  1090 Ian Korountchev         M    09 Viera FL                26:11.0   26:04.9  8:24 
   88  76   196 Timothy Michaud         M    45 Melbourne FL            26:12.2   26:05.2  8:24 
   89  13   195 Riley Michaud           F    10 Melbourne FL            26:12.4   26:05.7  8:24 
   90  77    19 Travis Winans Jr        M    14 Melbourne FL            27:34.1   26:06.3  8:25 
   91  78   825 Robert Oehlbeck II      M    37 Rockledge FL            26:29.6   26:07.0  8:25 
   92  14  1439 Tracy Dash              F    23 Indian Harbour Beach    26:22.6   26:13.4  8:27 
   93  79  1449 Moe Desrosiers          M    59 Rockledge FL            26:22.3   26:15.4  8:28 
   94  80   939 Thomas Brittain         M    26 Cocoa FL                26:28.8   26:22.1  8:30 
   95  15   134 Claudia Vargas          F    44 Palm Bay FL             26:49.1   26:39.2  8:35 
   96  16   919 Tamara Newton           F    27 Melbourne FL            26:44.9   26:39.5  8:35 
   97  17    88 Naila Zaman             F    24 West Melbourne FL       26:50.7   26:39.8  8:35 
   98  18  1434 Tabitha Newton          F    27 Melbourne FL            26:46.2   26:40.7  8:36 
   99  19  1089 Mei Wong                F    50 Melbourne FL            26:56.3   26:51.1  8:39 
  100  81  1158 Irad Aguilar            M    35 Palm Bay FL             27:06.1   26:54.5  8:40 
  101  82  1279 Peter Kreticos          M    16 Auburndale FL           26:55.5   26:54.9  8:40 
  102  20   839 Tracie Donnelly         F    42 Indialantic FL          27:02.3   26:54.9  8:40 
  103  83  1454 Andrew Lerret           M    12 Orlando FL              27:00.4   26:57.5  8:41 
  104  84   347 Cameron Shagena         M    10 Melbourne FL            27:01.9   26:59.0  8:42 
  105  21   665 Ashley Deskins          F    11 Palm Bay FL             27:04.7   27:00.0  8:42 
  106  85   170 Drew Gilliam            M    33 Viera FL                27:21.5   27:11.0  8:45 
  107  86   539 Jim King                M    42 Viera FL                27:28.4   27:20.3  8:48 
  108  87   536 Brandon King            M    07 Viera FL                27:28.6   27:20.6  8:49 
  109  88  1136 Bryan Crocker           M    16 Melbourne FL            27:28.7   27:24.9  8:50 
  110  22   271 Jennifer Hill           F    31 Cocoa FL                27:36.7   27:25.9  8:50 
  111  23  1096 Delaney Aarhus          F    17 Satellite Beach FL      28:26.1   27:28.0  8:51 
  112  89   334 Alex Chalcraft          M    43 Viera FL                27:39.4   27:29.2  8:51 
  113  90  1031 David Vance             M    43 Vero Beach FL           27:38.3   27:30.0  8:52 
  114  91  1500 Lamar Hawkins           M    14 Viera FL                37:02.6   27:30.1  8:52 
  115  24   107 Nicole Stoddard         F    23 Melbourne FL            33:09.3   27:33.9  8:53 
  116  25   999 Catalina Matta          F    42 Melbourne FL            27:38.6   27:34.0  8:53 
  117  92  1306 Bruce Sieck             M    51 Rockledge FL            27:44.2   27:35.8  8:53 
  118  26  1149 Jeanne Higbie           F    32 Melbourne FL            27:51.8   27:38.0  8:54 
  119  27   866 Patricia Glass          F    24 Cape Canaveral FL       28:01.2   27:39.1  8:54 
  120  28   364 Sally Memmott           F    34 Melbourne FL            27:48.1   27:39.8  8:55 
  121  29   222 Kelsey Nickerson        F    20 Melbourne FL            27:58.0   27:46.9  8:57 
  122  93   595 Bruce Mcmann            M    45 Sebastian FL            27:56.2   27:47.3  8:57 
  123  94   596 Noah Mcmann             M    08 Sebastian FL            27:56.2   27:47.6  8:57 
  124  95  1487 Christopher Bouley      M    32 Palm Bay FL             29:33.9   27:49.4  8:58 
  125  96   106 Billy Schorn            M    24 Melbourne FL            33:35.9   27:58.5  9:01 
  126  97   541 John Hoibraten          M    37 Melbourne FL            28:12.6   27:59.2  9:01 
  127  30  1308 Kiera Hageman           F    09 Rockledge FL            28:17.0   28:04.3  9:03 
  128  98    37 Trei Dawson             M    14 Port St John FL         28:17.4   28:05.7  9:03 
  129  99     6 Blake Siviter           M    08 Melbourne FL            28:25.6   28:06.2  9:03 
  130  31   288 Amanda Garay            F    31 Palm Bay FL             28:12.7   28:06.6  9:03 
  131  32  1392 Alyssa Habart           F    28 Palm Bay FL             28:19.6   28:11.7  9:05 
  132  33  1007 Kate Abroguena          F    31 Rockledge FL            28:25.8   28:14.5  9:06 
  133  34   546 Ashley Moore            F    28 Palm Bay FL             28:44.1   28:18.4  9:07 
  134 100   547 Ryan Moore              M    32 Palm Bay FL             28:44.2   28:19.0  9:07 
  135  35   782 Alexis Garcia           F    24 Melbourne FL            36:31.8   28:26.4  9:10 
  136 101   998 Alexander Matta         M    11 Melbourne FL            28:33.8   28:29.1  9:11 
  137  36  1427 Heather Brauner         F    29 Palm Bay FL             28:42.0   28:33.7  9:12 
  138 102  1169 Gonzalo Miranda         M    36 Melbourne FL            28:46.6   28:34.3  9:12 
  139 103   819 Hunter Cannon           M    09 Melbourne FL            30:07.4   28:36.7  9:13 
  140  37  1259 Lisa Van Dam            F    38 Indialantic FL          28:58.7   28:47.8  9:17 
  141 104   157 Joshua Leister          M    25 Melbourne FL            28:53.9   28:48.7  9:17 
  142 105  1178 Jeff Vogt               M    46 Cocoa Beach FL          28:58.2   28:49.4  9:17 
  143  38  1179 Sheryl Vogt             F    47 Cocoa Beach FL          29:05.4   28:56.0  9:19 
  144 106   930 Doug Glines             M    43 Palm Bay FL             29:10.9   28:59.0  9:20 
  145  39   354 Gwenn Black             F    29 Rockledge FL            29:19.7   29:12.8  9:25 
  146 107  1115 Ty Allen                M    14 Palm Bay FL             29:30.6   29:14.1  9:25 
  147  40  1326 Virginia Justice        F    53 Melbourne FL            29:21.0   29:14.6  9:25 
  148  41  1418 Taylor Rich             F    15 Rockledge FL            29:50.7   29:17.6  9:26 
  149 108   244 Anthony Burgman Jr.     M    27 Melbourne FL            35:32.4   29:23.0  9:28 
  150  42  1347 Rossana Dunham          F    41 Merritt Island FL       30:43.4   29:23.5  9:28 
  151  43   843 Ellen Bull              F    56 Melbourne FL            29:42.2   29:27.3  9:29 
  152  44  1399 Kirstie Allen           F    24 Satellite Beach FL      29:42.7   29:28.0  9:30 
  153 109  1034 Bryan Hewitson          M    38 Indialantic FL          29:52.6   29:32.4  9:31 
  154 110   604 Marc Kirsten            M    28 Orlando FL              29:40.7   29:33.0  9:31 
  155 111   846 Edwin Pichardo          M    39 Palm Bay FL             29:54.9   29:33.5  9:31 
  156 112   300 Joe Deen                M    57 Sharpes FL              29:40.3   29:34.3  9:32 
  157 113  1253 John Collier            M    47 Rockledge FL            30:15.8   29:45.1  9:35 
  158  45  1383 Jeanette Stanley        F    37 Satellite Beach FL      30:40.1   29:47.5  9:36 
  159 114   747 James Winch             M    60 Palm Bay FL             29:54.6   29:48.7  9:36 
  160  46   537 Elizabeth King          F    36 Viera FL                29:59.4   29:51.2  9:37 
  161 115   498 Tim Stansifer           M    42 Rockledge FL            30:17.8   29:52.2  9:37 
  162  47  1391 Stacey Myers            F    51 Titusville FL           30:29.6   29:56.4  9:39 
  163  48   854 Candace Adorka          F    26 Palm Bay FL             30:20.3   29:59.6  9:40 
  164 116  1493 Devin Patterson         M    28 Melbourne FL            33:32.0   30:00.4  9:40 
  165  49  1026 Lyzett Colbourne Rojas  F    32 Cocoa FL                30:08.5   30:01.0  9:40 
  166  50  1295 Paula Biggs             F    37 Melbourne FL            30:18.4   30:03.5  9:41 
  167 117  1091 Iavor Korountchev       M    41 Viera FL                30:14.4   30:07.6  9:42 
  168 118  1062 James Youngquist        M    65 Burnsville MN           30:23.8   30:07.9  9:42 
  169  51  1292 Theresa Hoszowski       F    31 Indialantic FL          30:22.8   30:12.9  9:44 
  170  52   186 Jessica Barone          F    54 Melbourne FL            30:19.2   30:15.0  9:45 
  171 119   884 Dan Greenlee            M    65 Palm Bay FL             30:53.3   30:18.8  9:46 
  172  53  1300 Teresa Murphy           F    51 Melbourne FL            30:34.2   30:19.4  9:46 
  173  54  1349 Kimberly Avallone       F    27 Tampa FL                30:21.1   30:21.1  9:47 
  174  55    39 Chandre Hughes          F    31 Rockledge FL            30:36.2   30:25.6  9:48 
  175 120  1088 Teck Hu                 M    48 Melbourne FL            30:40.2   30:27.1  9:49 
  176 121  1152 Adam Butler             M    24 West Melbourne FL       35:53.3   30:29.9  9:49 
  177 122   832 Gregory Hyland          M    50 Rockledge FL            31:02.4   30:36.8  9:52 
  178  56  1186 Deana Sparks            F    27 Melbourne FL            30:53.4   30:40.6  9:53 
  179 123  1491 James Kutzner           M    49 Melbourne FL            31:04.9   30:41.4  9:53 
  180  57     8 Laura Siviter           F    36 Melbourne FL            31:09.6   30:50.9  9:56 
  181  58   750 Joann Lopez B           F    26 Melbourne FL            31:04.2   30:56.6  9:58 
  182  59   853 Alexis Johnson          F    19 Melbourne FL            31:29.0   30:56.7  9:58 
  183 124   139 Michael Prince          M    56 Merritt Island FL       31:07.0   31:02.4 10:00 
  184 125  1444 Christopher Han         M    32 Titusville FL           31:18.2   31:03.2 10:00 
  185 126  1325 Tibor Nagy              M    56 Viera FL                31:30.8   31:09.0 10:02 
  186 127   821 Shawn Miller            M    32 Melbourne FL            32:41.3   31:10.7 10:03 
  187  60   156 Angela Shoe             F    45 Grant FL                31:23.3   31:11.9 10:03 
  188  61    42 Tami Waschka            F    43 Indian Harbour Beach    31:35.0   31:14.6 10:04 
  189 128   840 Daniel Ordonez          M    13 Cocoa FL                32:11.5   31:14.9 10:04 
  190  62     7 Brooke Siviter          F    10 Melbourne FL            31:24.6   31:19.1 10:05 
  191  63   787 Ellen Dash              F    53 Indian Harbour Beach    31:38.9   31:29.2 10:09 
  192  64   276 Melanie Pappagallo      F    35 Palm Bay FL             31:47.9   31:30.4 10:09 
  193 129  1260 Eric Van Dam            M    40 Indialantic FL          31:42.8   31:32.8 10:10 
  194  65   916 Kiana Blount            F    18 Palm Bay FL             31:47.7   31:33.2 10:10 
  195  66   914 Abriana Blount          F    16 Palm Bay FL             31:48.0   31:34.2 10:10 
  196  67   986 Stephanie Dickens       F    32 Palm Bay FL             32:00.5   31:46.1 10:14 
  197 130  1336 Lee Hinnant             M    65 Satellite Beach FL      41:18.8   31:49.1 10:15 
  198  68  1024 Megan Hecht             F    35 Cocoa Beach FL          32:11.1   31:58.9 10:18 
  199 131  1214 David Straka            M    46 Melbourne FL            32:23.3   32:03.4 10:20 
  200 132  1501 Dante Hawkins           M    11 Viera FL                41:45.3   32:13.3 10:23 
  201  69   845 Kimberly Justice        F    44 Melbourne FL            34:11.2   32:15.2 10:23 
  202  70  1093 Samantha Franco         F    12 Cocoa FL                34:38.5   32:16.2 10:24 
  203  71   543 Carrie Spivey           F    41 Melbourne FL            32:32.7   32:19.0 10:25 
  204 133  1218 Robert Martinez         M    29 Palm Bay FL             35:21.8   32:21.7 10:25 
  205 134  1084 Jim Cooke               M    61 Rockledge FL            32:35.3   32:23.8 10:26 
  206  72   632 Julie Jordan            F    55 Melbourne FL            32:44.5   32:25.0 10:26 
  207  73   552 Karen Hausman           F    55 Rockledge FL            32:32.2   32:25.1 10:27 
  208 135  1322 Shaun Cook              M    17 Melbourne FL            38:53.8   32:25.5 10:27 
  209  74   530 Kimberly Strohfus       F    17 Melbourne FL            38:54.0   32:25.5 10:27 
  210  75   118 Pat Kiesselbach         F    65 Melbourne FL            32:39.4   32:27.1 10:27 
  211  76  1481 Ilana Krause            F    18 Indialantic FL          32:48.9   32:36.3 10:30 
  212  77  1323 Lori Rattay             F    50 Palm Bay FL             32:51.4   32:40.7 10:32 
  213  78  1485 Linda Bouley            F    39 Palm Bay FL             34:37.8   32:42.1 10:32 
  214  79  1482 Kaylee Lew              F    18 Melbourne FL            32:57.3   32:45.2 10:33 
  215  80  1278 Cornelia Soare          F    29 Palm Bay FL             32:54.9   32:45.8 10:33 
  216  81   917 Shervin Blount          F    53 Palm Bay FL             33:02.6   32:48.6 10:34 
  217 136  1193 Dane Beatson            M    66 Rockledge FL            32:59.6   32:50.1 10:35 
  218  82   818 Karen Bunch             F    51 Melbourne FL            33:05.6   32:51.6 10:35 
  219  83   945 Virginia Toledo         F    57 Viera FL                33:19.1   32:56.7 10:37 
  220  84  1304 Jennifer Brady          F    42 Malabar FL              33:12.5   32:56.7 10:37 
  221 137  1263 Jared Donboch           M    29 West Melbourne FL       34:36.0   32:58.1 10:37 
  222 138  1197 Brian Johnson           M    27 Melbourne FL            35:06.7   33:02.5 10:39 
  223 139  1470 Richard Bourgault       M    57 Rockledge FL            33:19.9   33:03.2 10:39 
  224  85   260 Brooke Billman          F    22 Satellite Beach FL      34:06.1   33:05.9 10:40 
  225  86   620 Johanna Teague          F    23 Melbourne FL            33:25.5   33:07.8 10:40 
  226  87  1307 Stephanie Sechen        F    31 Rockledge FL            37:16.9   33:09.1 10:41 
  227  88    71 Courtney Aaron          F    25 Palm Bay FL             33:55.0   33:13.3 10:42 
  228 140  1157 Roy R. Jelinek          M    52 Palm Bay FL             33:41.8   33:16.8 10:43 
  229  89   535 Jacqui Wells            F    60 Satellite Beach FL      33:44.3   33:24.9 10:46 
  230  90  1469 Pam Ludlow              F    48 Dunnellon FL            34:14.4   33:30.6 10:48 
  231  91   847 Katrina Pichardo        F    16 Palm Bay FL             33:57.2   33:35.9 10:49 
  232  92   752 Kiara Minniefield       F    10 Rockledge FL            34:47.7   33:37.1 10:50 
  233 141  1281 Christopher Kreticos    M    14 Auburndale FL           33:39.3   33:38.6 10:50 
  234  93  1264 Mary Donboch            F    30 West Melbourne FL       35:20.0   33:41.4 10:51 
  235  94   817 Kacie Bunch             F    26 Melbourne FL            33:55.7   33:41.7 10:51 
  236 142   922 Andrew Blake            M    16 Cocoa Beach FL          33:48.7   33:44.8 10:52 
  237  95   708 Ashely Eldridge         F    28 Vero Beach FL           37:05.0   33:51.7 10:54 
  238 143   158 James Memmott           M    59 Melbourne FL            34:19.6   33:55.4 10:56 
  239  96  1097 Lori Allyn              F    39 Cocoa FL                34:15.9   33:55.9 10:56 
  240  97   574 Lisa Savary             F    38 Cocoa FL                35:52.2   33:58.0 10:56 
  241  98   720 Jamie Szafran           F    28 Titusville FL           34:17.6   33:59.1 10:57 
  242  99   780 Jeri Curley             F    52 Melbourne FL            34:33.2   33:59.4 10:57 
  243 100   892 Leah Crowley            F    24 Satellite Beach FL      34:53.6   34:01.3 10:57 
  244 144   350 Ken Flieder             M    55 Cocoa FL                34:15.1   34:03.8 10:58 
  245 145  1431 Paul Kelly              M    38 Titusville FL           34:41.3   34:09.7 11:00 
  246 101   562 Susan Young             F    45 Cocoa FL                34:31.4   34:15.6 11:02 
  247 146   908 Matt Macqueen           M    40 Palm Bay FL             35:07.3   34:18.4 11:03 
  248 102  1426 Tiffany Van Vuren       F    39 Cocoa FL                35:11.3   34:21.0 11:04 
  249 147   439 Kyle Fitzgerald         M    15 West Melbourne FL       35:20.5   34:25.0 11:05 
  250 148   946 Mark Gonsalves          M    47 Melbourne FL            35:50.0   34:29.5 11:07 
  251 149   419 Kirt Zecman             M    53 Satellite Beach FL      38:30.5   34:30.8 11:07 
  252 103    35 Jacinta Dawson          F    34 Port St John FL         35:45.7   34:35.8 11:09 
  253 104   418 Cris Zecman             F    45 Satellite Beach FL      38:40.1   34:40.5 11:10 
  254 150   420 Rio Zecman              M    05 Satellite Beach FL      38:39.5   34:40.8 11:10 
  255 105  1475 Alisa daSilva           F    52 Cocoa FL                35:03.8   34:44.4 11:11 
  256 106   304 Mandy Chang             F    43 Melbourne FL            35:25.8   34:46.0 11:12 
  257 107   929 Georgia Metcalf         F    63 Viera FL                35:36.9   34:47.5 11:12 
  258 108   462 Sabrina Laaribi         F    16 Melbourne FL            38:45.4   34:51.7 11:14 
  259 109  1451 Kristina Weaver         F    29 Indian Harbour Beach    35:10.8   34:55.2 11:15 
  260 151  1365 Aramiz Grullon          M    26 Melbourne FL            35:04.6   34:55.4 11:15 
  261 110   368 Julie Detzer            F    50 Rockledge FL            35:31.8   35:00.1 11:16 
  262 152   243 Frederick Burgman       M    25 Melbourne FL            41:12.4   35:04.1 11:18 
  263 111  1413 Lauren Smith            F    30 Melbourne FL            43:00.9   35:05.0 11:18 
  264 112   323 Rosemary Lecuyer        F    53 Melbourne FL            35:15.5   35:06.1 11:18 
  265 113   540 Crystal Hoibraten       F    37 Melbourne FL            35:21.6   35:06.6 11:19 
  266 114  1028 Diana Parsons           F    32 Melbourne FL            36:10.2   35:08.1 11:19 
  267 153   463 Adrian Manso            M    35 Melbourne FL            39:10.6   35:11.8 11:20 
  268 154  1363 Matthew Botelho         M    10 Palm Bay FL             35:44.8   35:15.4 11:21 
  269 155   772 William Preston         M    06 Cape Canaveral FL       35:20.2   35:20.2 11:23 
  270 115   423 Jennifer Rothe          F    40 Melbourne FL            40:12.1   35:20.6 11:23 
  271 116   841 Kimberly Ordonez        F    16 Cocoa FL                36:18.2   35:21.6 11:23 
  272 156    46 Thomas Loomis           M    50 Palm Bay FL             36:16.3   35:23.0 11:24 
  273 117  1205 Maria Cordero           F    42 Palm Bay FL             35:56.9   35:26.8 11:25 
  274 157    99 Rafael Enriquez         M    26 Viera FL                44:12.6   35:26.9 11:25 
  275 118   997 Maria Badure            F    38 Melbourne FL            39:23.8   35:29.1 11:26 
  276 119   101 Tatum Yonge             F    21 Viera FL                44:12.5   35:29.8 11:26 
  277 120   695 Luanne Memmott          F    60 Melbourne FL            36:06.3   35:42.9 11:30 
  278 121   890 Lisa Moore              F    50 Merritt Island FL       37:43.5   35:49.0 11:32 
  279 158  1447 Rich Flynn              M    59 Cross Hill SC           36:12.4   35:49.5 11:32 
  280 122   343 Stephanie Rahn          F    30 Titusville FL           36:32.0   35:52.1 11:33 
  281 123   296 Vivian Freeman          F    50 Titusville FL           36:32.3   35:52.5 11:33 
  282 159   849 Will Van Hooser         M    24 Melbourne FL            37:52.1   36:09.9 11:39 
  283 160  1339 Lenny Corack            M    62 Merritt Island FL       37:42.9   36:10.6 11:39 
  284 124   954 Janice Waddell          F    34 Rockledge FL            36:50.9   36:19.8 11:42 
  285 125   848 Tia Bell                F    33 Melbourne FL            38:05.6   36:23.5 11:43 
  286 126   451 Kathleen Kral           F    27 Rockledge FL            38:22.4   36:24.5 11:44 
  287 161   924 Robert Semick           M    48 Cocoa Beach FL          36:55.6   36:24.9 11:44 
  288 127   753 Uavonka Minniefield     F    43 Rockledge FL            37:36.8   36:27.0 11:44 
  289 128  1282 Elizabeth Kreticos      F    48 Auburndale FL           36:54.0   36:32.5 11:46 
  290 129  1356 Carly Stallings         F    26 Melbourne FL            36:53.0   36:33.1 11:46 
  291 162  1116 Andy Maignan            M    41 Palm Bay FL             38:17.3   36:59.7 11:55 
  292 130  1459 Jessica Day             F    24 Palm Bay FL             37:21.2   37:02.9 11:56 
  293 131   239 Caroline Dixon          F    12 Melbourne FL            38:05.5   37:03.4 11:56 
  294 132  1407 Janice Beck             F    52 Rockledge FL            37:31.3   37:07.4 11:57 
  295 133   863 Tiffany Olivarez        F    30 Melbourne FL            37:28.8   37:08.0 11:58 
  296 163  1414 Jason Gross             M    36 Melbourne FL            44:07.7   37:08.6 11:58 
  297 134  1094 Jessica Schecher        F    31 Cocoa FL                44:09.8   37:11.4 11:59 
  298 164   434 Miguel Vega             M    44 Rockledge FL            37:25.4   37:12.8 11:59 
  299 135   977 Judy Speir              F    51 Cocoa FL                40:55.6   37:17.3 12:01 
  300 165   957 Glenn Stouffer          M    50 Viera FL                37:19.2   37:19.2 12:01 
  301 166   320 Justin Lee              M    10 Melbourne FL            38:21.3   37:21.8 12:02 
  302 167  1192 Roger Waddell           M    30 Rockledge FL            37:54.0   37:22.3 12:02 
  303 168   194 Shane Mchollan          M    10 Cape Canaveral FL       37:56.0   37:23.0 12:02 
  304 136   545 Linda Schultz           F    57 Viera FL                37:48.1   37:23.1 12:02 
  305 137   899 Sarah Hensley           F    32 Melbourne FL            39:08.5   37:26.4 12:04 
  306 169   991 Tom Arevalos            M    43 Melbourne FL            39:45.3   37:29.6 12:05 
  307 138   193 Jennifer Mchollan       F    40 Cape Canaveral FL       38:02.1   37:29.7 12:05 
  308 139   862 Jessica Mosca           F    32 Melbourne FL            37:51.7   37:30.6 12:05 
  309 170    29 Trent Burgreen          M    07 Indialantic FL          37:57.1   37:36.5 12:07 
  310 140    27 Maura Burgreen          F    32 Indialantic FL          37:57.2   37:36.9 12:07 
  311 171    26 Justin Burgreen         M    36 Indialantic FL          37:59.1   37:37.4 12:07 
  312 172   319 Chooho Lee              M    47 Melbourne FL            38:36.9   37:37.8 12:07 
  313 141   716 Vicky Spang             F    55 Palm Bay FL             38:24.7   37:50.8 12:11 
  314 142   799 Connie Phillips         F    53 Cocoa FL                40:38.8   37:52.5 12:12 
  315 143   492 Theresa Ferebee         F    53 Rockledge FL            40:38.7   37:55.4 12:13 
  316 144  1168 Lauren Haberlan         F    35 Melbourne FL            38:11.8   37:59.7 12:14 
  317 145  1406 Donna Keesler           F    64 West Melbourne FL       39:02.1   38:00.0 12:14 
  318 146   742 Karen Messitt           F    59 Melbourne FL            38:19.1   38:02.3 12:15 
  319 173   771 Solomon Preston         M    03 Cape Canaveral FL       38:02.6   38:02.6 12:15 
  320 147   770 Christina Preston       F    33 Cape Canaveral FL       38:03.0   38:03.0 12:15 
  321 174   985 Marvin Ferebee          M    71 Rockledge FL            38:17.2   38:03.1 12:15 
  322 175   375 Charles Broyles         M    55 Palm Bay FL             40:15.4   38:09.0 12:17 
  323 148  1333 Tenisha Picinich        F    15 Melbourne FL            47:11.8   38:17.8 12:20 
  324 176   741 Chris Messitt           M    62 Melbourne FL            38:37.6   38:20.1 12:21 
  325 177   736 John Landenberger       M    54 Palm Bay FL             39:18.9   38:23.0 12:22 
  326 149   376 Terri Broyles           F    52 Palm Bay FL             40:33.8   38:26.7 12:23 
  327 150  1417 Savannah Rich           F    15 Rockledge FL            39:02.0   38:28.0 12:23 
  328 151  1299 Brooke Armbruster       F    11 Rockledge FL            39:26.6   38:35.8 12:26 
  329 152   475 Debbie Knight           F    35 Titusville FL           39:00.8   38:38.6 12:27 
  330 153  1114 Tianna Allen            F    11 Palm Bay FL             38:57.3   38:41.8 12:28 
  331 154   259 Becca Billman           F    16 Satellite Beach FL      39:42.2   38:43.7 12:28 
  332 155   748 Rebecca Winch           F    53 Palm Bay FL             39:20.4   38:44.2 12:29 
  333 178  1389 David Run               M    38 Melbourne FL            44:49.1   38:48.4 12:30 
  334 156   923 Diane Semick            F    44 Cocoa Beach FL          39:26.2   39:04.2 12:35 
  335 157   556 Gabriella Massolini     F    15 Grant FL                39:42.3   39:04.9 12:35 
  336 158   199 Summer Gibney           F    34 Cocoa Beach FL          39:16.1   39:05.3 12:35 
  337 159  1173 Patricia Pizer          F    58 Viera FL                39:49.3   39:06.0 12:36 
  338 160   198 Delmari Bon Rodriguez   F    33 Cocoa Beach FL          39:17.2   39:06.4 12:36 
  339 161  1429 Cassandra Kelly         F    35 Titusville FL           39:47.2   39:16.3 12:39 
  340 162   789 Bridget Breithaupt      F    13 Cocoa FL                39:51.7   39:18.6 12:40 
  341 163  1496 Natalie Sherman         F    37 Indian Harbour Beach    46:18.7   39:20.7 12:40 
  342 164   844 Ashleigh Watkins        F    27 Melbourne FL            39:45.9   39:21.2 12:40 
  343 165    97 Isabel Enriquez         F    21 Viera FL                47:50.8   39:23.4 12:41 
  344 179  1072 David Simpkins          M    09 Melbourne FL            41:16.2   39:32.2 12:44 
  345 180   651 Lee Krause              M    52 Indialantic FL          39:46.3   39:32.6 12:44 
  346 166   650 Daphna Krause           F    15 Indialantic FL          39:46.1   39:32.8 12:44 
  347 167  1052 Alexis Ruiz             F    10 Palm Bay FL             40:27.2   39:33.5 12:44 
  348 168  1261 Lila Hancock            F    54 Merritt Island FL       40:06.0   39:37.1 12:46 
  349 169   886 Janice Brown-Mills      F    49 Mebourne FL             40:22.6   39:41.1 12:47 
  350 170  1095 Danielle Aarhus         F    49 Satellite Beach FL      40:43.0   39:43.9 12:48 
  351 171   261 Dania Billman           F    53 Satellite Beach FL      40:48.0   39:47.3 12:49 
  352 172  1054 Alyse Ruiz              F    26 Miami FL                40:51.9   39:58.1 12:52 
  353 173   551 Tanja Glynn             F    39 Satellite Beach FL      40:23.7   40:16.8 12:58 
  354 174   550 Fiona Glynn             F    07 Satellite Beach FL      40:23.9   40:17.4 12:59 
  355 181   192 Harold Baerga           M    64 Viera FL                41:06.8   40:20.9 13:00 
  356 175   229 Nicole Shaw             F    33 Melbourne FL            41:19.2   40:22.2 13:00 
  357 182  1243 Kevin Wright            M    50 Indian Harbour Bch FL   40:36.2   40:22.9 13:00 
  358 176  1044 Elaine Hudson           F    46 Melbourne FL            41:04.6   40:23.0 13:00 
  359 177  1244 Lexie Wright            F    12 Indian Harbour Bch FL   40:36.5   40:23.5 13:01 
  360 178  1189 Alyse Widrig            F    33 Satellite Beach FL      48:38.8   40:29.5 13:02 
  361 183   466 Sammy Manso             M    03 Melbourne FL            44:27.9   40:30.3 13:03 
  362 179   464 Mahassine Manso         F    29 Melbourne FL            44:28.6   40:33.1 13:04 
  363 184   465 Rayan Manso             M    05 Melbourne FL            44:28.2   40:33.7 13:04 
  364 180   732 Cherylann Green         F    50 Satellite Beach FL      41:28.2   40:35.5 13:04 
  365 185  1059 John Mcmenamin          M    59 Melbourne FL            42:29.2   40:42.1 13:06 
  366 181  1060 Shannon Mcmenamin       F    17 Melbourne FL            42:28.4   40:42.1 13:07 
  367 182  1476 Danielle Stephan        F    11 Merritt Island FL       40:55.6   40:53.1 13:10 
  368 183  1025 Sara Stava              F    60 Melbourne FL            41:37.4   40:59.0 13:12 
  369 184   629 Amanda Roberts          F    31 Viera FL                42:29.2   41:02.7 13:13 
  370 185   630 Daniella Sunderland     F    28 Viera FL                42:29.0   41:02.8 13:13 
  371 186   953 Raymond Peterson        M    71 Melbourne FL            42:10.4   41:03.7 13:13 
  372 187   746 Mu-Jen Yang             M    50 Palm Bay FL             41:35.2   41:07.9 13:15 
  373 186  1184 Karon Ritter            F    58 Rockledge FL            42:06.2   41:15.6 13:17 
  374 188   859 Jordan Lopez            M    08 Palm Bay FL             41:24.7   41:17.8 13:18 
  375 189   858 Isaiah Lopez            M    11 Palm Bay FL             41:27.3   41:20.4 13:19 
  376 187   607 Meghan Martin           F    22 Melbourne FL            42:43.2   41:23.7 13:20 
  377 188   120 Shauna Martin           F    42 Melbourne FL            42:43.1   41:24.3 13:20 
  378 190   112 Ryan Cleasby            M    10 Palm Bay FL             42:04.7   41:24.6 13:20 
  379 189   191 Elizabeth Baerga        F    64 Viera FL                42:13.3   41:27.1 13:21 
  380 190   110 Courtney Cleasby        F    33 Palm Bay FL             42:10.2   41:28.4 13:21 
  381 191   526 Yasmin Gonzalez         F    37 Titusville FL           42:51.8   41:28.9 13:22 
  382 192   766 Lindsay Ranew           F    27 Merritt Island FL       42:36.3   41:48.3 13:28 
  383 191  1463 Sadie Fuson             M    31 Cameron NC              42:35.8   41:48.6 13:28 
  384 193   906 Lily Tucciarone         F    14 Cocoa FL                42:47.0   41:50.8 13:29 
  385 194   534 Kendra Fox              F    13 Rockledge FL            42:52.0   41:52.7 13:29 
  386 195   509 Devin Fox               F    11 Rockledge FL            42:58.1   41:58.9 13:31 
  387 192  1238 Elisha Isom             M    15 West Melbourne FL       43:39.4   42:01.4 13:32 
  388 196   432 Patsy Carpenter         F    69 Satellite Beach FL      42:54.3   42:14.7 13:36 
  389 193  1217 Ronald Ramos            M    56 Kissimmee FL            42:54.0   42:25.8 13:40 
  390 194  1191 David Young             M    53 Melbourne FL            43:43.7   42:26.7 13:40 
  391 197  1283 Tracie Pacheco          F    33 Palm Bay FL             43:28.8   42:33.5 13:42 
  392 198   599 Patty Mumford           F    42 Melbourne FL            43:03.0   42:37.1 13:44 
  393 199   709 Meghan Cooper           F    25 Palm Bay FL             45:52.9   42:39.7 13:44 
  394 200   842 Marianne Kulac          F    72 Cocoa Beach FL          44:42.9   42:40.4 13:45 
  395 195  1041 Mark Alban              M    49 Palm Bay FL             44:04.6   42:42.8 13:45 
  396 201  1002 Breanna Kern            F    21 Cocoa FL                49:53.9   42:52.7 13:49 
  397 202   705 Cathynia Spence-Hernand F    40 Melbourne FL            44:04.9   42:53.9 13:49 
  398 203  1251 Christina Silva         F    36 Palm Bay FL             52:32.7   43:02.0 13:52 
  399 204  1258 Julissa De Jesus        F    34 Kissimmee FL            52:33.0   43:02.5 13:52 
  400 205  1237 Carolanne Isom          F    17 West Melbourne FL       44:41.3   43:04.1 13:52 
  401 206  1109 Jessica Isenberg        F    13 Melbourne FL            44:06.5   43:09.3 13:54 
  402 207  1216 Lourdes Casanova        F    48 Kissimmee FL            43:41.7   43:13.0 13:55 
  403 208  1445 Lisa Vaughan            F    48 Satellite Beach FL      44:18.9   43:18.3 13:57 
  404 209  1436 Samantha McGill         F    46 Melbourne FL            44:19.2   43:18.8 13:57 
  405 210   510 Jillian Fox             F    19 Rockledge FL            44:19.2   43:19.7 13:57 
  406 196  1440 Jamie Rost              M    38 Rockledge FL            43:40.3   43:25.5 13:59 
  407 211  1248 Nicole Goettler         F    30 Cocoa FL                43:29.2   43:29.2 14:00 
  408 212  1101 Brooklyn Parker         F    06 Melbourne FL            45:23.0   43:35.9 14:02 
  409 213   233 Genna Nichols           F    33 Melbourne FL            45:23.0   43:36.4 14:03 
  410 214  1315 Theresa Lennon          F    37 Palm Bay FL             44:30.7   43:37.2 14:03 
  411 215  1103 Amanda Warriner         F    23 Melbourne FL            47:09.2   43:37.4 14:03 
  412 216   731 Missi Berry             F    43 Cocoa FL                45:25.9   43:37.5 14:03 
  413 217  1156 Kerianne N. Burgin      F    32 Palm Bay FL             44:02.2   43:37.7 14:03 
  414 218  1441 Emma Rost               F    12 Rockledge FL            43:39.3   43:39.3 14:04 
  415 219   969 Theresa Grimes          F    59 Palm Bay FL             45:54.0   43:44.4 14:05 
  416 220  1421 Alexis Rich             F    10 Rockledge FL            45:04.7   43:48.0 14:06 
  417 221  1435 Elizabeth Allewelt      F    43 Rockledge FL            45:04.4   43:48.4 14:06 
  418 222  1437 Lauryn Savage           F    18 Malbourne FL            44:14.0   43:50.2 14:07 
  419 223   603 Lana Mccormick          F    39 Melbourne FL            45:25.4   43:51.8 14:08 
  420 224  1331 Leann Schneider         F    47 Satellite Beach FL      45:25.6   43:52.0 14:08 
  421 225   228 Robyn Hatfield          F    40 Melbourne FL            44:52.1   43:56.4 14:09 
  422 197  1042 Jay Chapman             M    48 Melbourne FL            44:55.7   43:57.1 14:09 
  423 226  1438 Shelby Henderson        F    18 Melbourne FL            44:26.8   44:02.8 14:11 
  424 198  1468 Dan Barnett             M    57 Merritt Island FL       44:43.7   44:03.4 14:11 
  425 227  1494 Christine Pilcher       F    22 Melbourne FL            47:35.4   44:03.4 14:11 
  426 228   867 Susan Glass             F    64 Cape Canaveral FL       44:35.4   44:12.0 14:14 
  427 199   865 John Glass              M    70 Cape Canaveral FL       44:35.5   44:12.3 14:14 
  428 200  1107 Daniel Isenberg         M    12 Melbourne FL            45:16.9   44:19.0 14:16 
  429 229   332 Alexis Jackson          F    16 Cocoa FL                45:32.1   44:20.1 14:17 
  430 201   907 Charlie Beam            M    55 Satellite Beach FL      45:13.1   44:20.1 14:17 
  431 202  1302 Alexandre Prodhomme     M    21 Melbourne FL            46:13.7   44:20.9 14:17 
  432 203   234 Vince Perugini          M    32 Melbourne FL            46:14.1   44:20.9 14:17 
  433 230   241 Emily Dixon             F    16 Melbourne FL            45:36.6   44:33.5 14:21 
  434 204   155 Reuben Hill             M    24 West Melbourne FL       45:07.9   44:45.6 14:25 
  435 231  1455 Kim Botelho             F    49 Palm Bay FL             45:18.5   44:46.8 14:25 
  436 232  1257 Suzi Beall              F    44 Rockledge FL            45:31.8   44:48.6 14:26 
  437 233  1040 Mandy Wilcox            F    32 Rockledge FL            45:30.9   44:48.8 14:26 
  438 205  1456 David Botelho           M    55 Palm Bay FL             45:18.6   44:49.4 14:26 
  439 234   790 Lindy Dey               F    13 Cocoa FL                45:24.2   44:50.8 14:27 
  440 235   793 Rachael Dey             F    11 Cocoa FL                45:24.2   44:51.5 14:27 
  441 236  1074 Annette Hu              F    19 Melbourne FL            45:35.4   44:58.4 14:29 
  442 237   692 Lillian Clark           F    51 Indialantic FL          46:09.0   45:00.8 14:30 
  443 238   887 Madison Mills           F    10 Mebourne FL             45:43.2   45:01.7 14:30 
  444 239  1071 Debi Cloughen           F    45 Melbourne FL            46:46.3   45:02.6 14:30 
  445 206   628 Caleb Mayer             M    24 Palm Bay FL             45:05.1   45:05.1 14:31 
  446 207   949 John Fitzgerald         M    57 Melbourne FL            45:45.5   45:09.7 14:33 
  447 240    80 Kesha Harris            F    42 Orlando FL              46:28.0   45:18.9 14:36 
  448 208  1194 Dan Mcdonald            M    67 Melbourne Beach FL      46:05.7   45:23.0 14:37 
  449 241  1195 Susan Nolan             F    52 Indian Harbour Beach    46:05.6   45:23.1 14:37 
  450 242  1432 Arlene Ramirez          F    39 Orlando FL              46:44.4   45:25.3 14:38 
  451 243  1280 Sarah Lepak             F    17 Auburndale FL           45:34.8   45:29.1 14:39 
  452 244   779 Tammy Greene            F    51 Melbourne FL            46:30.3   45:31.3 14:40 
  453 245   781 Marcy Rua               F    42 Melbourne FL            46:30.6   45:32.0 14:40 
  454 209   575 Zachary Savary          M    17 Cocoa FL                47:19.1   45:35.5 14:41 
  455 210  1466 Samuel Atwill           M    09 Vero Beach FL           46:08.2   45:41.6 14:43 
  456 246  1221 Karen Irene Smith       F    57 Satellite Beach FL      53:40.1   45:43.3 14:43 
  457 247  1502 Frances Lindsay         F    52 San Antonio TX          45:48.9   45:48.9 14:45 
  458 248  1064 Karsyn Lovretin         F    22 Cocoa FL                46:51.1   46:01.2 14:49 
  459 211  1425 Rafael Diaz             M    38 FL                      47:32.7   46:04.8 14:50 
  460 249  1424 Michelle Handschuh      F    45 FL                      47:34.3   46:06.8 14:51 
  461 250   645 Julie Mcnair            F    36 Cocoa FL                46:58.1   46:08.0 14:51 
  462 212  1239 Noah Isom               M    11 West Melbourne FL       48:03.2   46:27.1 14:58 
  463 213   474 Larry Mcgillicuddy      M    67 Melbourne FL            47:24.5   46:28.8 14:58 
  464 251  1483 Letisha Livingstone     F    32 Palm Bay FL             46:33.3   46:33.3 15:00 
  465 252  1488 Anyah Clarke            F    13 Palm Bay FL             46:33.5   46:33.5 15:00 
  466 253  1490 Joyce Livingstone       F    52 Palm Bay FL             46:33.9   46:33.9 15:00 
  467 214  1486 Johlani Clarke          M    05 Palm Bay FL             46:35.3   46:35.3 15:00 
  468 254  1484 Adonjah Clarke          F    14 Palm Bay FL             46:35.3   46:35.3 15:00 
  469 255   557 Kathleen Massolini      F    45 Grant FL                47:12.0   46:35.4 15:00 
  470 215  1329 Andrew Straka           M    10 Melbourne FL            47:25.4   46:35.6 15:00 
  471 256   130 Gloria Norton           F    66 Merritt Island FL       47:07.1   46:36.9 15:01 
  472 257  1328 Susan Straka            F    47 Melbourne FL            47:26.4   46:37.2 15:01 
  473 258   527 Amy Mehkeri             F    28 Melbourne FL            54:49.4   46:38.9 15:01 
  474 216   128 Zachary Mahurin         M    11 Palm Bay FL             47:04.3   46:41.7 15:02 
  475 259   724 Michelle Maschino       F    27 Viera FL                48:06.7   47:05.1 15:10 
  476 217   580 Bruce Wallace           M    72 Viera FL                47:32.4   47:05.3 15:10 
  477 260  1222 Mia Hosey               F    34 Melbourne FL            51:36.3   47:05.4 15:10 
  478 261   725 Joleen Sorensen         F    40 Viera FL                48:06.7   47:05.5 15:10 
  479 218   837 Brandon Veasey          M    30 Palm Bay FL             53:30.5   47:11.9 15:12 
  480 219   485 Tripp Walton            M    43 Rockledge FL            48:25.1   47:13.8 15:13 
  481 220   488 Brandon Fritz           M    41 Melbourne FL            47:45.7   47:25.8 15:16 
  482 262   486 Ashlee Fritz            F    13 Melbourne FL            47:45.4   47:26.4 15:17 
  483 263   838 Nancy Lewis             F    45 Cocoa FL                49:19.0   47:30.6 15:18 
  484 264   933 Carlyne Rooney          F    46 Melbourne FL            48:13.7   47:31.9 15:18 
  485 221   931 Alex Pollan             M    07 Melbourne FL            48:12.7   47:32.2 15:19 
  486 265  1067 Amanda Stevens          F    32 West Melbourne FL       48:46.8   47:34.2 15:19 
  487 222  1013 Willie Reed             M    57 Melbourne FL            49:23.0   47:34.3 15:19 
  488 223   305 James Gunning           M    71 Melbourne FL            48:17.4   47:36.9 15:20 
  489 224   369 Tommy Exley             M    45 Rockledge FL            48:10.2   47:38.0 15:20 
  490 266   129 Dawn Reprogel           F    35 Palm Bay FL             48:06.5   47:44.3 15:22 
  491 267    72 Devin Bernard           F    24 Palm Bay FL             48:27.3   47:44.6 15:22 
  492 268  1241 Anna Wright             F    45 Indian Harbour Bch FL   48:07.5   47:54.3 15:26 
  493 269   745 I-Chen Yang             F    51 Palm Bay FL             48:32.9   48:04.5 15:29 
  494 270   238 Holly Griffis           F    27 Cocoa FL                49:04.8   48:04.5 15:29 
  495 225   734 Walter Drouin           M    56 Melbourne FL            49:31.3   48:04.9 15:29 
  496 271    20 Crystal Jones           F    29 Rockledge FL            49:30.5   48:05.1 15:29 
  497 272   571 Brigitte Johnson        F    63 Palm Bay FL             49:31.7   48:05.4 15:29 
  498 273    21 Kylie Jones             F    04 Rockledge FL            49:30.5   48:05.8 15:29 
  499 274  1061 Kristen Clark           F    30 Palm Bay FL             49:00.0   48:06.0 15:29 
  500 226  1461 David Jones             M    28 Rockledge FL            49:32.8   48:06.4 15:30 
  501 275   487 Baylee Fritz            F    10 Melbourne FL            48:26.8   48:07.8 15:30 
  502 276   676 Lee Ann Edwards         F    53 Rockledge FL            49:19.5   48:10.6 15:31 
  503 277   773 Eget Dupuis             F    68 Palm Bay FL             48:31.3   48:12.4 15:31 
  504 278   440 Rebecca Fitzgerald      F    39 West Melbourne FL       49:16.3   48:20.0 15:34 
  505 279  1345 Olivia Nardone          F    12 Titusville FL           54:47.1   48:20.0 15:34 
  506 280   438 Katelyn Anderson        F    22 West Melbourne FL       49:16.6   48:20.4 15:34 
  507 281  1495 Tricia Ferguson         F    43 Merritt Island FL       51:59.8   48:21.6 15:34 
  508 282   489 Dawn Fritz              F    40 Melbourne FL            48:44.1   48:25.7 15:36 
  509 283  1351 Shannon Rizza           F    41 Merritt Island FL       48:50.7   48:32.2 15:38 
  510 284  1472 Marjorie Calhoun        F    19 Rockledge FL            49:52.9   48:33.2 15:38 
  511 227  1430 Jack Trimboli           M    49 Melbourne FL            49:38.0   48:43.3 15:41 
  512 285  1428 Mary Trimboli           F    47 Melbourne FL            49:38.4   48:43.6 15:41 
  513 228   484 Jacob Walton            M    06 Rockledge FL            49:56.5   48:45.3 15:42 
  514 229   331 Alan Jackson            M    61 Cocoa FL                49:59.7   48:48.0 15:43 
  515 230   544 Charles Schultz         M    55 Viera FL                49:53.3   48:48.2 15:43 
  516 286   482 Becki Walton            F    40 Rockledge FL            50:00.8   48:49.3 15:43 
  517 287   483 Emily Walton            F    05 Rockledge FL            50:01.2   48:49.7 15:43 
  518 288  1344 Ashleigh Nardone        F    42 Titusville FL           55:19.2   48:51.9 15:44 
  519 289  1294 Shannon Rubin           F    35 Titusville FL           55:18.0   48:52.1 15:44 
  520 290   674 Jessica Hobbs           F    24 Indialantic FL          49:53.3   48:58.9 15:46 
  521 231  1135 Bill Crocker            M    47 Melbourne FL            49:30.1   49:03.5 15:48 
  522 232  1230 Hunter Gawlik           M    11 Merritt Island FL       50:54.8   49:04.4 15:48 
  523 233   691 Jayden Park             M    11 Merritt Island FL       50:55.8   49:08.2 15:49 
  524 291   675 Juliet Hobbs            F    53 Melbourne FL            50:10.0   49:16.5 15:52 
  525 292  1330 Iris Rivera             F    36 West Melbourne FL       51:57.4   49:17.1 15:52 
  526 293  1137 Dawn Crocker            F    45 Melbourne FL            49:47.8   49:21.0 15:54 
  527 234   992 Tommy Arevalos          M    11 Melbourne FL            51:18.9   49:24.4 15:55 
  528 235   785 Scott Wallace           M    50 Palm Bay FL             50:10.1   49:29.8 15:56 
  529 294   784 Jennifer Lemke          F    53 Palm Bay FL             50:10.7   49:30.3 15:57 
  530 295  1231 Madeline Gawlik         F    07 Merritt Island FL       51:28.8   49:39.9 16:00 
  531 296  1229 Amy Gawlik              F    37 Merritt Island FL       51:31.2   49:40.7 16:00 
  532 297  1250 Alice Rines             F    31 Palm Bay FL             53:16.6   49:41.1 16:00 
  533 236  1232 Ryan Gawlik             M    08 Merritt Island FL       51:31.4   49:41.1 16:00 
  534 298   450 Paula Park              F    49 Merritt Island FL       51:31.5   49:43.8 16:01 
  535 237   987 Bradon Arevalos         M    09 Melbourne FL            51:40.7   49:47.9 16:02 
  536 299   111 Laura Cleasby           F    08 Palm Bay FL             50:49.8   50:07.8 16:09 
  537 300  1117 Liz Winch               F    34 Palm Bay FL             51:25.8   50:08.3 16:09 
  538 301    16 Christina Winans        F    40 Melbourne FL            51:38.8   50:10.2 16:09 
  539 238   109 Chris Cleasby           M    33 Palm Bay FL             50:53.7   50:13.7 16:10 
  540 239   436 Albert Botelho          M    57 Palm Bay FL             50:43.1   50:16.3 16:11 
  541 240  1284 Edward Griese           M    51 Satellite Beach FL      50:43.2   50:16.6 16:11 
  542 302  1301 Tara Engeron            F    32 Melbourne FL            51:46.7   50:22.4 16:13 
  543 303  1471 Stacey Peacock          F    31 Melbourne FL            51:46.9   50:23.7 16:14 
  544 241   820 Noah Cannon             M    07 Melbourne FL            52:03.1   50:24.2 16:14 
  545 304   942 Diana Croft             F    61 Palm Bay FL             51:10.1   50:37.7 16:18 
  546 305  1298 Taylor Armbruster       F    13 Rockledge FL            51:34.7   50:45.4 16:21 
  547 306  1411 Emily LeRoy             F    15 Rockledge FL            51:35.0   50:46.5 16:21 
  548 307  1350 Devon Fonod             F    25 Melbourne FL            51:35.7   50:46.8 16:21 
  549 308  1297 Carly Armbruster        F    15 Rockledge FL            51:35.6   50:46.9 16:21 
  550 309   600 Linda Spracklin         F    54 Rockledge FL            51:41.0   50:53.2 16:23 
  551 310   602 Karen Ivery             F    46 Rockledge FL            51:41.1   50:53.5 16:23 
  552 311   891 Amanda Curley           F    23 Viera FL                51:45.4   50:56.1 16:24 
  553 312   897 Lisa Weaver             F    52 Royal Center IN         52:40.7   51:01.2 16:26 
  554 242  1412 James LeRoy             M    13 Rockledge FL            51:51.4   51:02.7 16:26 
  555 313   749 Toccara Lee             F    30 Rockledge FL            52:22.0   51:23.7 16:33 
  556 243   959 Darrell Adkins          M    43 Melbourne FL            57:18.1   51:23.8 16:33 
  557 244   982 Sebastian Tite          M    15 Rockledge FL            51:24.0   51:24.0 16:33 
  558 314   245 Beverly Jones           F    44 Palm Bay FL             57:24.1   51:36.6 16:37 
  559      1498 Morgan Bruce                 27 Rockledge FL            51:37.1   51:37.1 16:37 
  560 315  1334 Tionna Picinich         F    14 Melbourne FL          1:00:39.6   51:44.1 16:40 
  561 245   461 Joseph Miranti          M    64 Palm Bay FL             51:46.2   51:46.2 16:40 
  562 316  1100 Natalie Sharqawi        F    20 Palm Bay FL             56:18.9   51:49.0 16:41 
  563 246  1099 Joseph Flores           M    23 Palm Bay FL             56:19.1   51:49.4 16:41 
  564 317   885 Ruth Greenlee           F    61 Palm Bay FL             53:20.7   51:56.3 16:44 
  565 247   606 Walter Williams         M    60 Rockledge FL            52:48.5   51:57.5 16:44 
  566 318  1332 Colette Oliver          F    35 Melbourne FL          1:00:52.5   51:59.6 16:45 
  567 319   938 Joanne Burrus           F    35 Melbourne FL            53:39.2   52:03.7 16:46 
  568 320   333 Melissa Jackson         F    14 Cocoa FL                53:24.3   52:11.2 16:48 
  569 248  1167 Tyler Matas             M    12 Satellite Beach FL      52:48.5   52:14.1 16:49 
  570 321   353 Michelle Flowers        F    39 Rockledge FL            53:30.9   52:17.7 16:50 
  571 322   605 Lois Williams           F    49 Rockledge FL            53:10.1   52:18.1 16:51 
  572 323   417 Allison Rice            F    39 Palm Bay FL             53:31.7   52:18.3 16:51 
  573 249  1268 Jacob Kreticos          M    10 Auburndale FL           52:24.1   52:18.5 16:51 
  574 324   341 Irma Rollings           F    41 Melbourne FL            53:52.0   52:26.2 16:53 
  575 250   340 Emiliano Arriaga Cruz   M    08 Melbourne FL            53:53.3   52:26.5 16:53 
  576 251   214 Jason Moskowitz         M    32 Palm Bay FL             54:22.2   52:27.6 16:54 
  577 325   213 Erika Moskowitz         F    28 Palm Bay FL             54:22.1   52:28.0 16:54 
  578 326   712 Martha Steele           F    58 Melbourne FL            53:15.0   52:40.9 16:58 
  579 327  1408 Jenny Gessler           F    55 Satellite Beach FL      53:59.4   52:42.2 16:58 
  580 252   794 Richard Dey             M    42 Cocoa FL                53:27.4   52:49.9 17:01 
  581 253   183 Zachary Forcier         M    05 Melbourne FL            54:06.1   52:51.0 17:01 
  582 328   181 Tammy Forcier           F    34 Melbourne FL            54:05.9   52:51.2 17:01 
  583 329  1252 Diana Collier           F    56 Rockledge FL            53:25.8   52:51.5 17:01 
  584 330   864 Teresa Tsark            F    55 Melbourne FL            54:32.6   52:52.3 17:02 
  585 331   202 Kim Wittig              F    45 Palm Bay FL             53:59.7   52:53.9 17:02 
  586 254   201 Doug Wittig             M    43 Palm Bay FL             54:00.5   52:54.8 17:02 
  587 332   791 Lisa Dey                F    09 Cocoa FL                53:27.5   52:55.0 17:02 
  588 333   735 Mary Ewing              F    57 Palm Bay FL             53:51.4   52:56.4 17:03 
  589 334   411 Regina Pappagallo       F    62 Palm Bay FL             53:53.6   52:56.9 17:03 
  590 335    45 Mary Loomis             F    53 Palm Bay FL             53:51.4   52:58.7 17:04 
  591 255  1210 Caleb Kutteroff         M    06 Indialantic FL          54:34.4   52:58.7 17:04 
  592 336  1211 Stephanie Kutteroff     F    41 Indialantic FL          54:33.8   52:58.8 17:04 
  593 337  1209 Avery Kutteroff         F    10 Indialantic FL          54:35.1   53:00.2 17:04 
  594 256  1208 Aaron Kutteroff         M    13 Indialantic FL          54:35.3   53:00.3 17:04 
  595 338  1080 Aubree Feldmeier        F    08 West Melbourne FL       54:07.5   53:01.7 17:05 
  596 257  1081 Billy Feldmeier         M    32 West Melbourne FL       54:07.8   53:01.7 17:05 
  597 258   989 Lane Arevalos           M    07 Melbourne FL            54:57.5   53:02.6 17:05 
  598 339  1479 Cheryl Stephan          F    46 Merritt Island FL       53:21.9   53:03.8 17:05 
  599 340   990 Melissa Arevalos        F    39 Melbourne FL            54:58.9   53:04.0 17:05 
  600 341  1478 Debbie Ling             F    51 Merritt Island FL       53:21.6   53:04.4 17:05 
  601 342  1140 Lynn White              F    42 Melbourne FL            54:19.4   53:32.9 17:15 
  602 343  1190 Christina Matas         F    35 Satellite Beach FL      54:07.1   53:32.9 17:15 
  603 344  1139 Miranda White           F    09 Melbourne FL            54:20.2   53:33.1 17:15 
  604 259   182 Timothy Forcier         M    34 Melbourne FL            54:54.2   53:37.8 17:16 
  605 345  1145 Donna Fugleberg         F    39 Rockledge FL            53:41.0   53:41.0 17:17 
  606 260  1146 Ryan Fugleberg          M    39 Rockledge FL            53:43.6   53:43.6 17:18 
  607 346   700 Lee Ann Ray             F    38 Melbourne FL            54:28.2   53:44.5 17:18 
  608 261  1004 Matthew Logsdon         M    23 Cocoa FL              1:00:46.8   53:45.8 17:19 
  609 262   722 Michael Fortner         M    23 Rockledge FL            56:00.0   53:51.5 17:21 
  610 347  1319 Sarah Darancou          F    16 Cocoa Beach FL          58:17.0   53:53.0 17:21 
  611 348   491 Angela Ferebee          F    16 Rockledge FL            58:17.9   53:54.1 17:21 
  612 263  1199 Ryan Johnson            M    04 Melbourne FL            56:03.5   53:59.2 17:23 
  613 349  1200 Stephanie Johnson       F    26 Melbourne FL            56:04.2   54:00.3 17:23 
  614 264   647 Ronald Robillard        M    51 Rockledge FL            56:09.7   54:01.5 17:24 
  615 265  1318 David Banta             M    27 Merritt Island FL       56:04.0   54:02.0 17:24 
  616 350  1317 Caylee Banta            F    25 Merritt Island FL       56:04.0   54:02.3 17:24 
  617 351  1198 Faith Johnson           F    07 Melbourne FL            56:04.4   54:02.8 17:24 
  618 352  1172 Anocia Talbot           F    23 Palm Bay FL             54:55.0   54:03.0 17:24 
  619 353  1003 Nola Kern               F    50 Cocoa FL              1:01:10.3   54:07.5 17:26 
  620 354  1170 Nicole Teerlink         F    31 Melbourne FL            55:49.9   54:29.6 17:33 
  621 355  1382 Andrea Gonsalves        F    30 Winter Springs FL       55:50.3   54:29.9 17:33 
  622 356  1171 Nancy Casazza           F    53 Cocoa Beach FL          55:49.7   54:29.9 17:33 
  623 357   167 Jaime Manzo             F    33 Rockledge FL            56:00.8   54:31.1 17:33 
  624 358   166 Alyssa Coffman          F    09 Rockledge FL            56:01.0   54:31.3 17:33 
  625 266   733 Harold Merritt          M    64 Melbourne FL            55:34.4   54:50.3 17:40 
  626 267  1467 Warren Barnett          M    82 Merritt Island FL       55:35.8   54:54.4 17:41 
  627 359  1166 Yolanda Mccullough-Hill F    53 Melbourne FL            56:17.7   54:58.6 17:42 
  628 360   322 Tracy Lee               F    39 Melbourne FL            55:59.1   54:59.1 17:42 
  629 361   792 Petro Dey               F    43 Cocoa FL                55:37.1   55:00.4 17:43 
  630 268   889 Christopher Campanelli  M    22 Palm Bay FL           1:00:18.7   55:00.9 17:43 
  631 362   321 Katherine Lee           F    08 Melbourne FL            56:01.1   55:01.0 17:43 
  632 269   902 Ryan Dimaria            M    23 Cocoa FL              1:00:18.9   55:01.2 17:43 
  633 363  1366 Marissa Denney          F    22 Palm Bay MD           1:00:18.6   55:01.2 17:43 
  634 364   797 Linda Vybiral           F    61 Lecanto FL              56:15.1   55:04.1 17:44 
  635 270  1015 Nolan Bessey            M    10 Satellite Beach FL    1:03:07.4   55:10.7 17:46 
  636 365  1017 Tara Fox-Bessey         F    34 Satellite Beach FL    1:03:07.9   55:11.6 17:46 
  637 366   723 Rebecca Robillard       F    22 Rockledge FL            57:26.8   55:18.2 17:48 
  638 367   189 Alyssa Miller           F    08 Melbourne FL            56:30.8   55:23.2 17:50 
  639 368   188 Teresa Huskisson        F    39 Melbourne FL            56:31.6   55:24.0 17:50 
  640 369   190 Ashleigh Miller         F    10 Melbourne FL            56:33.3   55:25.7 17:51 
  641 370   563 Brandy Brown            F    26 Rockledge FL            56:50.9   55:26.5 17:51 
  642 271   769 Ben Coyle               M    27 Cocoa Beach FL          56:51.4   55:26.6 17:51 
  643 272  1108 David Isenberg          M    45 Melbourne FL            56:34.6   55:37.2 17:55 
  644 371  1078 Ashley Bates            F    11 Rockledge FL            57:15.4   55:42.1 17:56 
  645 273  1187 Mark Pappas             M    53 Port St John FL         56:10.9   55:42.6 17:56 
  646 372  1079 Debbie Bates            F    45 Rockledge FL            57:16.3   55:42.9 17:56 
  647 373  1402 Jennifer Hyers          F    14 Port St John FL         57:15.8   55:44.3 17:57 
  648 374  1499 Zandora Hawkins         F    40 Viera FL              1:05:20.4   55:46.6 17:58 
  649 375  1393 Roxana Otero            F    33 Melbourne FL            58:02.3   55:49.5 17:59 
  650 376  1245 Danielle Wolford        F    14 Titusville FL           56:35.5   55:57.7 18:01 
  651 377   406 Charleen Cox            F    44 Melbourne FL            57:16.9   55:59.3 18:02 
  652 378   408 Teresa Edney            F    48 Melbourne FL            57:18.5   56:00.2 18:02 
  653 274     2 Joshua Stanton          M    06 Melbourne FL            57:29.3   56:01.3 18:02 
  654 379     3 Michelle Stanton        F    41 Melbourne FL            57:29.7   56:02.0 18:03 
  655 380   409 Sarah Mick              F    31 Melbourne FL            57:20.3   56:02.7 18:03 
  656 275   479 Stanley Edwards         M    35 Titusville FL           56:42.7   56:03.9 18:03 
  657 381   159 Kendra Wolford          F    41 Titusville FL           56:42.5   56:04.4 18:03 
  658 276   407 Robert Cox              M    48 Melbourne FL            57:25.3   56:07.1 18:04 
  659 382   855 Mary June Joseph        F    67 Satellite Beach FL      57:29.1   56:18.0 18:08 
  660 277   743 Derek Locke             M    42 Vero Beach FL           59:41.8   56:21.6 18:09 
  661 383   744 Angela Rutigliano       F    41 Vero Beach FL           59:47.4   56:29.6 18:11 
  662 278     1 Jacob Stanton           M    12 Melbourne FL            58:06.9   56:36.9 18:14 
  663 279   961 John Adkins             M    09 Melbourne FL          1:02:32.1   56:37.5 18:14 
  664 280     4 Neal Stanton            M    40 Melbourne FL            58:07.6   56:37.9 18:14 
  665 281   963 Darren Burrows          M    17 Melbourne FL          1:02:33.0   56:40.1 18:15 
  666 384  1106 Angel Daly              F    41 Melbourne FL            57:47.0   56:49.1 18:18 
  667 385   256 Kimberly Sanford        F    36 Salem MA                57:28.9   56:52.4 18:19 
  668 386   225 Natalie Marshall        F    41 West Melbourne FL       57:29.4   56:53.9 18:19 
  669 387  1065 Joan Cherniga           F    57 Satellite Beach FL      58:08.1   57:04.0 18:23 
  670 388   240 Denise Dixon            F    46 Melbourne FL            58:11.4   57:04.8 18:23 
  671 282   242 Philip Dixon            M    55 Melbourne FL            58:10.8   57:08.2 18:24 
  672 283   468 Gavan Curry             M    03 Palm Bay FL           1:01:46.1   57:09.7 18:24 
  673 284  1077 Gordon Morrison         M    54 Rockledge FL            57:54.4   57:10.8 18:25 
  674 389  1076 Evelyn Morrison         F    52 Rockledge FL            57:55.0   57:11.5 18:25 
  675 390   469 Dana Curry              F    34 Palm Bay FL           1:01:46.6   57:11.6 18:25 
  676 285   291 George Khalil           M    43 Saint Cloud FL          57:15.3   57:15.3 18:26 
  677 286   470 Leo Curry               M    32 Palm Bay FL           1:01:53.0   57:15.4 18:26 
  678 391   968 Cheryl Thomas           F    40 Mount Dora FL           58:28.5   57:18.6 18:27 
  679 392   703 Annabelle Eisenhauer    F    15 Melbourne FL            57:58.9   57:23.8 18:29 
  680 393   715 Aubrey Young            F    15 Melbourne FL            58:48.6   58:13.0 18:45 
  681 394   765 Dina Casabianca         F    43 Palm Bay FL           1:05:07.0   58:14.8 18:45 
  682 395   877 Penny Mazziotti         F    65 Palm Bay FL           1:05:07.7   58:15.4 18:46 
  683 396   704 Wendy Eisenhauer        F    43 Melbourne FL            58:49.8   58:15.5 18:46 
  684 397  1133 Priscilla Hudder        F    53 Palm Bay FL           1:05:08.1   58:15.8 18:46 
  685 398  1364 Stacey Botelho          F    10 Palm Bay FL             58:55.3   58:24.7 18:49 
  686 399   424 Lilli Rothe             F    04 Melbourne FL          1:03:17.7   58:25.4 18:49 
  687 287   422 Aaron Rothe             M    33 Melbourne FL          1:03:18.0   58:26.7 18:49 
  688 400   377 Gwendolyn Hornung       F    57 Grant-Valkaria FL     1:04:34.5   58:41.7 18:54 
  689 401   984 Dawn Whitmore           F    37 Titusville FL           58:45.3   58:45.3 18:55 
  690 288  1030 Anthony Gantt           M    46 Melbourne FL            58:45.5   58:45.5 18:55 
  691 289   623 Anthony Carranza        M    11 Melbourne FL            58:47.2   58:47.2 18:56 
  692 402   760 Jordyn Boggs            F    16 West Melbourne FL     1:00:25.3   58:48.7 18:56 
  693 403   626 Monica Carranza         F    38 Melbourne FL            58:49.2   58:49.2 18:56 
  694 404  1397 Katherine Oldenburg     F    15 West Melbourne FL     1:00:26.3   58:49.6 18:57 
  695 405   762 Jubilee Boggs           F    06 West Melbourne FL     1:00:26.9   58:55.2 18:58 
  696 290  1112 Ryan Ezell              M    11 Cocoa Beach FL        1:00:41.4   59:08.9 19:03 
  697 406  1111 Jennifer Ezell          F    32 Cocoa Beach FL        1:00:41.9   59:09.6 19:03 
  698 407   274 Ann Riley               F    65 Palm Bay FL           1:00:15.2   59:11.9 19:04 
  699 408   220 Jane Nickerson          F    55 Melbourne FL          1:00:17.4   59:13.8 19:04 
  700 291   275 Edward Riley            M    63 Palm Bay FL           1:00:16.5   59:13.9 19:04 
  701 409   964 Susan Farrell           F    50 Melbourne FL          1:05:17.8   59:22.2 19:07 
  702 292    18 Travis Winans Sr        M    39 Melbourne FL          1:06:17.6   59:23.6 19:07 
  703 293   573 Joshua Savary           M    12 Cocoa FL              1:01:23.0   59:39.5 19:13 
  704 410  1070 Kellie Northup          F    23 Cocoa FL              1:00:24.5   59:40.3 19:13 
  705 411   568 Ann Henny               F    25 Rockledge FL          1:00:18.1   59:40.8 19:13 
  706 412  1262 Holly Pettet            F    28 Viera FL              1:00:17.4   59:40.9 19:13 
  707 413  1069 Christina Evans         F    24 Titusville FL         1:00:26.3   59:42.0 19:13 
  708 414   437 Doreen Botelho          F    52 Palm Bay FL           1:00:16.8   59:47.2 19:15 
  709 415   658 Victoria Aponte         F    72 Palm Bay FL           1:01:50.2 1:00:03.8 19:20 
  710 416   659 Janet Negron            F    50 Palm Bay FL           1:01:51.2 1:00:05.4 19:21 
  711 417   308 Jia Hu                  F    28 Melbourne FL          1:00:08.4 1:00:08.4 19:22 
  712 418   740 Monika Proctor          F    65 Rockledge FL          1:00:28.2 1:00:09.3 19:22 
  713 419   868 Mary Dimel              F    66 Merritt Island FL     1:01:37.7 1:00:09.3 19:22 
  714 420   739 Elvira Murray           F    61 Rockledge FL          1:00:28.7 1:00:09.7 19:22 
  715 421  1129 Rebecca Yates           F    11 Melbourne FL          1:02:02.7 1:00:16.0 19:24 
  716 294  1047 Conor O'Keefe           M    06 Melbourne FL          1:01:56.2 1:00:17.2 19:25 
  717 422    17 Mary Winans             F    07 Melbourne FL          1:07:12.1 1:00:17.9 19:25 
  718 295  1049 Ryan O'Keefe            M    02 Melbourne FL          1:01:56.1 1:00:19.0 19:25 
  719 296  1048 Evan O'Keefe            M    00 Melbourne FL          1:01:56.4 1:00:19.1 19:25 
  720 297  1051 Timothy O'Keefe         M    08 Melbourne FL          1:01:57.3 1:00:19.1 19:25 
  721 423  1127 Jessica Yates           F    07 Melbourne FL          1:02:07.8 1:00:21.8 19:26 
  722 298  1359 Benjamin Botelho        M    05 Palm Bay FL           1:00:54.2 1:00:24.5 19:27 
  723 424  1360 Chris Botelho           F    46 Palm Bay FL           1:00:54.3 1:00:24.8 19:27 
  724 425  1058 Florence Martin         F    67 Rockledge FL          1:01:32.2 1:00:27.0 19:28 
  725 299  1126 Jeff Egan               M    58 Titusville FL         1:01:37.6 1:00:28.3 19:28 
  726 426   477 Sandi Slaughter         F    51 Merritt Island FL     1:01:33.1 1:00:28.5 19:28 
  727 427  1045 Diane Henderson         F    62 West Melbourne FL     1:02:09.2 1:00:30.6 19:29 
  728 428  1050 Stephanie O'Keefe       F    42 Melbourne FL          1:02:08.8 1:00:31.5 19:29 
  729 429  1128 Karen Yates             F    67 Melbourne FL          1:02:19.8 1:00:34.0 19:30 
  730 300  1083 Jonas Feldmeier         M    05 West Melbourne FL     1:01:44.0 1:00:38.3 19:32 
  731 430  1082 Christina Feldmeier     F    31 West Melbourne FL     1:01:44.8 1:00:39.0 19:32 
  732 431  1055 Sonia Ruiz              F    49 Palm Bay FL           1:01:38.0 1:00:42.4 19:33 
  733 301  1053 Alvin Ruiz              M    64 Palm Bay FL           1:01:41.2 1:00:44.1 19:33 
  734 432  1027 Dawn Rojas              F    56 Cocoa FL              1:01:39.7 1:00:47.3 19:34 
  735 302   851 Gerard Newsham          M    28 Cocoa FL              1:09:55.7 1:01:00.7 19:39 
  736 433   850 Emma Newsham            F    29 Cocoa FL              1:09:55.9 1:01:00.8 19:39 
  737 303  1338 Ethan Crockett          M    13 Merritt Island FL     1:01:21.0 1:01:21.0 19:45 
  738 434  1337 Leona Crockett          F    47 Merritt Island FL     1:01:23.3 1:01:23.3 19:46 
  739 304  1227 Teddy Sunday            M    13 Rockledge FL          1:11:05.9 1:01:29.0 19:48 
  740 435   348 Grace Shagena           F    02 Melbourne FL          1:02:12.0 1:01:32.3 19:49 
  741 436   346 Amanda Shagena          F    33 Melbourne FL          1:02:11.5 1:01:32.9 19:49 
  742 437   467 Meadow Cattee           F    01 Palm Bay FL           1:01:35.2 1:01:35.2 19:50 
  743 305   471 Kyle Cattee             M    38 Palm Bay FL           1:01:35.3 1:01:35.3 19:50 
  744 438   472 Rikki Cattee            F    35 Palm Bay FL           1:01:36.4 1:01:36.4 19:50 
  745 439  1033 Joann Sommers           F    63 Indian Harbour Beach  1:02:53.7 1:01:37.8 19:51 
  746 306  1032 Robert Powell           M    70 Rockledge FL          1:02:53.8 1:01:39.2 19:51 
  747 440   459 Elizabeth Miranti       F    33 Palm Bay FL           1:01:40.0 1:01:40.0 19:51 
  748 441  1226 Lisa Sunday             F    54 Rockledge FL          1:11:22.8 1:01:47.5 19:54 
  749 442  1503 Kelly Kent              F    27 Palm Bay FL           1:01:53.0 1:01:53.0 19:56 
  750 443   257 Alice Lamarche          F    69 Viera FL              1:02:48.7 1:01:56.7 19:57 
  751 444  1448 Anna Fadeley            F    71 Viera FL              1:02:48.9 1:01:57.3 19:57 
  752 445   971 Haylee Hatfield         F    15 Melbourne FL          1:02:42.8 1:01:57.4 19:57 
  753 446  1505 Chelsea Lewis           F    22 Palm Bay FL           1:01:57.7 1:01:57.7 19:57 
  754 447  1362 Jodi Botelho            F    41 Palm Bay FL           1:02:31.6 1:01:59.6 19:58 
  755 307  1361 David Botelho           M    04 Palm Bay FL           1:02:31.4 1:01:59.7 19:58 
  756 448  1477 Kristen Ling            F    14 Merritt Island FL     1:02:20.6 1:01:59.8 19:58 
  757 449  1480 Brianna Stephan         F    15 Merritt Island FL     1:02:21.7 1:02:00.8 19:58 
  758 450  1110 Persephone Lord         F    04 Palm Bay FL           1:02:30.6 1:02:01.2 19:58 
  759 451  1113 Jessica Lord            F    28 Palm Bay FL           1:02:31.5 1:02:01.9 19:58 
  760 452  1504 Autumn Lewis            F    25 Palm Bay FL           1:02:02.5 1:02:02.5 19:59 
  761 453   523 Jennifer Pait           F    45 Merritt Island FL     1:03:32.8 1:02:04.9 19:59 
  762 454   522 Corrine Pait            F    19 Merritt Island FL     1:03:32.6 1:02:05.2 20:00 
  763 308   524 Jonathan Pait           M    12 Merritt Island FL     1:03:32.9 1:02:05.4 20:00 
  764 309   525 Samuel Pait             M    16 Merritt Island FL     1:03:33.6 1:02:05.5 20:00 
  765 310  1400 Daniel Hyers            M    08 Port St John FL       1:03:39.5 1:02:08.5 20:01 
  766 455   972 Madison Hatfield        F    10 Melbourne FL          1:02:57.5 1:02:11.0 20:01 
  767 456   815 Carly Tiffany Cruz      F    25 Melbourne FL          1:03:38.0 1:02:15.9 20:03 
  768 311   816 Brian Pereira           M    27 Titusville FL         1:03:38.8 1:02:16.3 20:03 
  769 312   857 Ezekiel Lopez           M    10 Palm Bay FL           1:07:10.1 1:02:23.0 20:05 
  770 457   460 Janet Miranti           F    55 Palm Bay FL           1:02:23.7 1:02:23.7 20:05 
  771 458   693 Emily Rawley            F    21 Merritt Island FL     1:03:57.8 1:02:27.3 20:07 
  772 459  1376 Mia Jones               F    08 Palm Bay FL           1:05:41.1 1:02:27.9 20:07 
  773 460   415 Mary Thomas             F    67 Satellite Beach FL    1:03:03.7 1:02:28.1 20:07 
  774 461   694 Linda Rawley            F    54 Merritt Island FL     1:04:00.1 1:02:28.6 20:07 
  775 462   777 Peggy White             F    58 Merritt Island FL     1:03:58.2 1:02:29.3 20:07 
  776 313  1016 Riley Bessey            M    12 Satellite Beach FL    1:10:27.6 1:02:30.5 20:08 
  777 314   639 David Wint Sr           M    51 Viera FL              1:05:51.6 1:02:36.5 20:10 
  778 315  1014 Finnegan Bessey         M    05 Satellite Beach FL    1:10:33.4 1:02:36.7 20:10 
  779 463   970 Amy Hatfield            F    41 Melbourne FL          1:03:24.5 1:02:38.4 20:10 
  780 464  1335 Dominique Pizzutillo    F    14 Brevard FL            1:03:26.3 1:02:40.7 20:11 
  781 316  1377 Daniel Noble            M    06 Palm Bay FL           1:05:57.8 1:02:43.3 20:12 
  782 465   226 Lindsey Vallandingham   F    32 Palm Bay FL           1:05:57.0 1:02:43.6 20:12 
  783 466    36 Jazlyn Dawson           F    09 Port St John FL       1:03:57.7 1:02:48.0 20:13 
  784 467   757 Jeanne Boggs            F    46 West Melbourne FL     1:05:14.7 1:03:33.5 20:28 
  785 468  1401 Liz Hyers               F    49 Port St John FL       1:05:14.8 1:03:33.6 20:28 
  786 317   761 Joshuah Boggs           M    15 West Melbourne FL     1:05:14.4 1:03:34.0 20:28 
  787 469   756 Jayce Lynn Boggs        F    03 West Melbourne FL     1:05:13.7 1:03:34.3 20:28 
  788 470   763 Julianna Boggs          F    10 West Melbourne FL     1:05:14.8 1:03:42.6 20:31 
  789 471   164 Rachel Harris           F    26 Palm Bay FL           1:10:06.5 1:03:50.8 20:34 
  790 472   627 Janet Doute             F    58 Cocoa FL              1:04:39.4 1:03:53.6 20:34 
  791 473    84 Joyce Conforti          F    58 Cocoa FL              1:04:40.3 1:03:54.6 20:35 
  792 474  1387 Penny Amundson          F    51 Rockledge FL          1:05:46.7 1:04:59.0 20:55 
  793 475  1240 Julianne Mccarl         F    53 Rockledge FL          1:05:46.8 1:04:59.4 20:56 
  794 318   758 Jedidiah Boggs          M    08 West Melbourne FL     1:06:36.8 1:05:05.4 20:57 
  795 476   589 Diana Emerson           F    45 Melbourne FL          1:05:35.9 1:05:35.9 21:07 
  796 477   588 Brooke Emerson          F    15 Melbourne FL          1:05:36.0 1:05:36.0 21:07 
  797 478    66 Sheryl Tobar            F    47 Palm Bay FL           1:11:13.8 1:05:36.1 21:07 
  798 319   960 Devin Adkins            M    14 Melbourne FL          1:11:34.9 1:05:41.9 21:09 
  799 320  1460 Cooper Allred           M    11 Satellite Beach FL    1:10:59.7 1:05:46.2 21:11 
  800 479   726 Kayleigh Lutian         F    05 Palm Bay FL           1:11:30.7 1:05:52.8 21:13 
  801 480   727 Debbie Miller           F    25 Palm Bay FL           1:11:30.5 1:05:52.8 21:13 
  802 481   706 Glenda Gibson           F    54 Palm Bay FL           1:09:42.5 1:06:06.7 21:17 
  803 321  1458 Freddie Allred          M    42 Satellite Beach FL    1:11:19.8 1:06:07.1 21:17 
  804 482   707 Glinda Jones            F    53 Palm Bay FL           1:09:43.4 1:06:07.9 21:18 
  805 483   610 Amanda Zeigler          F    28 Palm Bay FL           1:11:19.2 1:06:08.4 21:18 
  806 484   619 Jerine Jones            F    28 Daytona Beach FL      1:11:25.6 1:06:14.3 21:20 
  807 322   983 Stephen Tite            M    47 Rockledge FL          1:06:25.5 1:06:25.5 21:23 
  808 485   981 Jennifer Tite           F    41 Rockledge FL          1:06:27.5 1:06:27.5 21:24 
  809 486   140 Carol Upshaw            F    51 Titusville FL         1:08:27.8 1:06:37.6 21:27 
  810 487   822 Sonya Miller            F    27 Melbourne FL          1:08:16.0 1:06:38.0 21:27 
  811 488   905 Deanna Kaltenbach       F    28 Viera FL              1:06:38.5 1:06:38.5 21:27 
  812 489  1410 Savanna Cannon          F    06 Melbourne FL          1:08:17.2 1:06:39.4 21:28 
  813 490   875 Alexandra Figuly        F    29 Palm Bay FL           1:06:50.1 1:06:50.1 21:31 
  814 323   903 Jiasheng He             M    28 Melbourne FL          1:06:50.5 1:06:50.5 21:31 
  815 324   796 Roger Batchelder        M    65 Barefoot Bay FL       1:07:04.8 1:07:04.8 21:36 
  816 491   795 Linda Batchelder        F    58 Barefoot Bay FL       1:07:05.0 1:07:05.0 21:36 
  817 325   856 Elijah Lopez            M    06 Palm Bay FL           1:11:56.1 1:07:06.9 21:37 
  818 492   861 Shelley Lopez           F    46 Palm Bay FL           1:11:55.3 1:07:09.2 21:37 
  819 493  1174 Rochelle Hunt           F    45 Melbourne FL          1:12:11.7 1:07:26.2 21:43 
  820 326  1175 Thomas Hunt             M    49 Melbourne FL          1:12:09.5 1:07:27.1 21:43 
  821 494   654 Queen Mcgowan           F    68 Palm Bay FL           1:07:52.7 1:07:52.7 21:51 
  822 495   652 Elon Findley            F    15 Palm Bay FL           1:07:52.7 1:07:52.7 21:51 
  823 496    51 Evelyn Conaughty        F    31 Melbourne FL          1:10:35.0 1:07:53.6 21:52 
  824 327    52 Kyton Conaughty         M    06 Melbourne FL          1:10:35.4 1:07:53.7 21:52 
  825 497   653 Jeanine Mcgowan         F    42 Palm Bay FL           1:08:09.5 1:08:09.5 21:57 
  826 498   554 Kathy Murray            F    68 Viera FL              1:09:27.3 1:08:20.8 22:00 
  827 328   555 Thomas Murray           M    70 Viera FL              1:09:31.5 1:09:31.5 22:23 
  828 329   824 Robert Zarzycki         M    40 Viera FL              1:11:45.6 1:10:02.1 22:33 
  829 330   823 Chet Zarzycki           M    71 Viera FL              1:11:56.0 1:10:13.2 22:37 
  830 499   351 Scarlet Platt           F    51 West Melbourne FL     1:10:36.0 1:10:36.0 22:44 
  831 500   349 Anne Pischinger         F    43 Palm Bay FL           1:10:36.1 1:10:36.1 22:44 
  832 331  1311 Alan Bozarth            M    23 Palm Bay FL           1:10:44.6 1:10:44.6 22:47 
  833 501  1234 Colette Burns           F    49 Rockledge FL          1:12:03.6 1:10:48.3 22:48 
  834 332  1235 Patrick Farmer          M    14 Rockledge FL          1:12:04.6 1:10:48.8 22:48 
  835 502   751 Anastasia Cleveland-May F    22 Rockledge FL          1:12:14.3 1:10:59.6 22:52 
  836 503  1236 Courtnie Neault         F    23 Rockledge FL          1:12:14.9 1:10:59.8 22:52 
  837 504   920 Cristina Baxter         F    60 Melbourne FL          1:11:00.3 1:11:00.3 22:52 
  838 505  1008 Rina Gonzales           F    26 Palm Bay FL           1:11:23.6 1:11:23.6 22:59 
  839 506  1327 Brittany Pischinger     F    24 Palm Bay FL           1:11:32.0 1:11:32.0 23:02 
  840 333   962 Matthew Adkins          M    15 Melbourne FL          1:11:35.2 1:11:35.2 23:03 
  841 507   921 Courtney Hoffhine       F    16 Melbourne FL          1:12:25.5 1:12:25.5 23:19 
  842 334   624 Joseph Carranza         M    15 Melbourne FL          1:12:26.2 1:12:26.2 23:19 
  843 508  1119 Kayla Prendergast       F    15 Palm Bay FL           1:12:27.5 1:12:27.5 23:20 
  844 509  1180 Alina Ramirez           F    36 Cocoa FL              1:14:35.3 1:14:35.3 24:01 
  845 335  1207 Andrew Pietruk          M    30 Cocoa FL              1:15:11.8 1:15:11.8 24:13 
  846 510  1497 Barbara Pietruk         F    61 Rockledge FL          1:15:12.1 1:15:12.1 24:13 
  847 511  1161 Shai Salter             F    18 Titusville FL         1:15:18.2 1:15:18.2 24:15 
  848 512  1162 Shameria Salter         F    18 Titusville FL         1:15:18.5 1:15:18.5 24:15 
  849 513  1154 Genevieve Salter        F    56 Titusville FL         1:15:38.9 1:15:38.9 24:21 
  850 336  1159 Gary Salter             M    37 Titusville FL         1:15:43.9 1:15:43.9 24:23 
  851 514  1381 Allison Tetterton       F    34 Melbourne FL          1:17:08.8 1:15:45.0 24:23 
  852 337  1380 Eric Kwechin            M    11 Melbourne FL          1:17:08.3 1:15:45.1 24:23 
  853 515  1379 Debbie Kwechin          F    58 Melbourne FL          1:17:08.5 1:15:45.4 24:24 
  854 338   294 Theo Khalil             M    06 Saint Cloud FL        1:18:23.3 1:18:23.3 25:14 
  855 516   293 Naomi Khalil            F    05 Saint Cloud FL        1:18:43.8 1:18:43.8 25:21 
  856 517   292 May Khalil              F    36 Saint Cloud FL        1:18:49.7 1:18:49.7 25:23 
  857 518   177 Magen Poole Orr         F    25 Palm Bay FL           1:36:21.3 1:36:21.3 31:01 
  858 339   176 James Orr               M    40 Palm Bay FL           1:36:21.6 1:36:21.6 31:01 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites