• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Booty Run 5K Results
Booty Run 5K
May 3, 2014
Hosted by Tony Keen Fund
Race Director: Louise Peters
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

OVERALL RESULTS
Place Sex No.   Name                    Sex Age City, State           Time      Pace     
===== === ===== ======================= === === ===================== ========= ===== 
    1   1  1081 Tyler Clark             M    18 Melbourne FL            19:25.9  6:16 
    2   2  1178 Andy Dutra              M    29 Melbourne FL            19:38.3  6:20 
    3   3  1142 Art Anderson            M    54 Melbourne FL            19:44.3  6:22 
    4   4  1057 Doug Nichols            M    51 Melbourne FL            19:58.9  6:26 
    5   5  1188 Matt Mahoney            M    58 Melbourne FL            20:31.8  6:37 
    6   6  1182 Joe Lento               M    44 Cocoa Beach FL          20:42.2  6:40 
    7   7  1005 Ron Roff                M    43 Palm Bay FL             20:46.0  6:42 
    8   8  1103 Nate Dwenger            M    38 Melbourne FL            21:03.5  6:47 
    9   9   977 Scott Schmidt           M    47 Melbourne FL            21:09.5  6:49 
   10  10  1079 Roderick Allen          M    26 Satellite Beach FL      21:11.2  6:50 
   11  11  1168 Mark Crytzer            M    50 Cocoa FL                21:33.0  6:57 
   12  12   914 Chuck Mathews           M    50 Palm Bay FL             21:44.5  7:00 
   13   1  1044 Betsy Butler            F    45 Indian Harbour Beach    22:24.1  7:13 
   14  13   972 Cameron Klug            M    12 Merritt Island FL       22:24.3  7:13 
   15  14  1139 Wolfgang Jensen         M    63 Indialantic FL          22:30.5  7:15 
   16  15  1061 Jean-Luc Lefebvre       M    14 Westport CT             22:41.6  7:19 
   17   2  1169 Lori Kruger             F    51 Indialantic FL          22:49.9  7:21 
   18  16   929 Stephen Ruqus           M    46 Indialantic FL          23:06.2  7:27 
   19   3   947 Jenny Tagg              F    32 West Melbourne FL       23:16.7  7:30 
   20  17   917 Frank Hosey             M    43 Melbourne FL            23:24.7  7:33 
   21  18   976 Joshua Marcaurelle      M    37 Melbourne FL            23:45.6  7:39 
   22   4  1117 Christine Kennedy       F    48 Mims FL                 23:51.3  7:41 
   23  19  1022 Marty Cassetta          M    48 Grant FL                24:27.0  7:53 
   24   5  1144 Amy Raynor              F    37 Sebastian FL            24:32.7  7:54 
   25   6   922 Janet Erlacher          F    56 Melbourne FL            24:37.8  7:56 
   26   7   930 Terri Ruqus             F    39 Indialantic FL          24:41.7  7:57 
   27  20   939 Mark Reagan             M    60 Indian Harbour Beach    24:53.5  8:01 
   28  21   937 Hunter Morris           M    16 Melbourne FL            25:02.0  8:04 
   29   8   923 Lisa Petrillo           F    40 Melbourne FL            25:04.2  8:05 
   30  22  1056 Kurt Holst              M    52 Melbourne FL            25:05.8  8:05 
   31   9  1055 Barbara Holst           F    47 Melbourne FL            25:09.1  8:06 
   32  23  1107 Jay Claybaugh           M    53 Indian Harbour Beach    25:09.9  8:06 
   33  10  1162 Kelly Semenko           F    36 Melbourne FL            25:42.3  8:17 
   34  24   965 Ron Martin              M    54 Palm Bay FL             25:45.8  8:18 
   35  25  1131 Dennis Curtis           M    41 Indialantic FL          25:51.1  8:20 
   36  26  1171 Sean Kennedy            M    15 Melbourne FL            25:55.2  8:21 
   37  27  1101 Kelly Reinsmith         M    46 Indialantic FL          26:02.7  8:23 
   38  11   971 Katie Steward           F    24 Melbourne Beach FL      26:15.9  8:28 
   39  12  1138 Laurie Paul             F    52 Melbourne FL            26:18.2  8:28 
   40  13  1150 Elizabeth Ring          F    56 Indian Harbour Beach    26:28.0  8:32 
   41  14  1177 Taylor Farrand          F    22 Satellite Beach FL      26:28.7  8:32 
   42  15  1089 Lisa Zieglar            F    43 Indialantic FL          26:42.8  8:36 
   43  16  1054 Nina Orellana           F    43 West Melbourne FL       26:45.9  8:37 
   44  28  1001 Mark Petrillo           M    39 Melbourne FL            27:02.8  8:43 
   45  29  1090 Scott Zieglar           M    48 Indialantic FL          27:20.8  8:49 
   46  17  1097 Cassandra Swickert      F    46 Merritt Island FL       27:22.4  8:49 
   47  18  1146 Teresa Duce             F    55 Satellite Beach FL      27:27.2  8:51 
   48  30  1156 Bill Meeks              M    46 Orlando FL              27:46.2  8:57 
   49  19   913 Jessica Frank           F    48 Melbourne FL            27:49.9  8:58 
   50  20   943 Theresa Trotter         F    46 Melbourne FL            28:00.9  9:02 
   51  31   985 Nathan Perkins          M    10 Melbourne FL            28:05.0  9:03 
   52  21   983 Barbara Gornto          F    42 Satellite Beach FL      28:05.2  9:03 
   53  32  1016 Giles Williams          M    69 Oviedo FL               28:12.8  9:05 
   54  33   924 Eddie Robinson          M    57 League City TX          28:19.9  9:08 
   55  22  1095 Ava Rowell              F    12 Indialantic FL          28:25.9  9:10 
   56  23   955 Charlene Anstett        F    26 Palm Bay FL             28:26.8  9:10 
   57  24  1183 Michelle Yuko           F    29 Indialantic FL          28:28.3  9:10 
   58  25  1033 Kailey Mcnerney         F    27 Palm Bay FL             28:29.4  9:11 
   59  34  1184 Cort Martin             M    32 Indialantic FL          28:30.3  9:11 
   60  26   918 Nadia Hosey             F    46 Melbourne FL            28:46.4  9:16 
   61  27   987 Marybeth Scrivener      F    49 Indialantic FL          28:50.9  9:18 
   62  28  1060 Linda Meli-Lefebvre     F    44 Westport CT             28:59.9  9:20 
   63  35  1124 Pedro Gonzalez          M    45 Satellite Beach FL      29:12.9  9:25 
   64  36   956 Karl Anstett            M    39 Palm Bay FL             29:13.8  9:25 
   65  29  1166 Patricia Lucas          F    31 Melbourne FL            29:18.6  9:27 
   66  37  1126 Phillip Powers          M    33 Sebastian FL            29:21.5  9:27 
   67  30  1167 Ada Landron             F    55 Merritt Island FL       29:25.3  9:29 
   68  31  1134 Andrea Lucas            F    48 Melbourne FL            29:32.6  9:31 
   69  32  1143 Siera Raynor            F    14 Sebastian FL            29:33.2  9:31 
   70  38   984 Dylan Gornto            M    13 Satellite Beach FL      29:39.6  9:33 
   71  33   948 Tena Hochard            F    53 Palm Bay FL             29:57.2  9:39 
   72  34  1080 Kirstie Allen           F    24 Satellite Beach FL      30:11.6  9:44 
   73  35   901 Tami Honea              F    43 Melbourne FL            30:20.9  9:47 
   74  39   904 Robert Reed             M    46 Indialantic FL          30:37.0  9:52 
   75  36   990 Melodie Esposito        F    58 Melbourne FL            30:38.6  9:52 
   76  37  1132 Heidi Curtis            F    39 Indialantic FL          30:39.3  9:52 
   77  38  1050 Ellen Burns             F    51 Melbourne FL            30:40.4  9:53 
   78  40   909 Monte Keen              M    56 Palm Bay FL             30:47.3  9:55 
   79  41  1078 Rob Goyer               M    38 Melbourne FL            30:49.3  9:56 
   80  42  1077 Nathan Goyer            M    10 Melbourne FL            30:49.3  9:56 
   81  39  1106 Stephanie Dickens       F    32 Palm Bay FL             30:51.4  9:56 
   82  43  1074 Gerry Fahey             M    71 Little Deer Isle FL     30:52.6  9:57 
   83  44  1157 Tim Bowler              M    65 Clermont FL             31:08.9 10:02 
   84  45  1152 Paul Kanazeh            M    46 Melbourne FL            31:14.5 10:04 
   85  46  1100 Joseph Derenthal        M    09 Melbourne FL            31:15.5 10:04 
   86  40  1051 Kathy Conti             F    54 Melbourne FL            31:29.8 10:09 
   87  41  1151 Kristen Faust           F    48 Melbourne FL            31:30.7 10:09 
   88  42  1102 Kiley Dwenger           F    10 Melbourne FL            31:33.9 10:10 
   89  47   967 Steven Ellis            M    36 Cocoa FL                31:36.8 10:11 
   90  48  1179 Louis Brashear          M    57 Melbourne FL            31:39.5 10:12 
   91  43  1023 Ginny Cassetta          F    53 Grant FL                31:44.9 10:14 
   92  49   911 Derek Schutte           M    43 Melbourne FL            31:56.3 10:17 
   93  44   997 Gabriella Robertson     F    09 Melbourne FL            32:01.2 10:19 
   94  45  1181 Skylar Hume             F    10 West Melbourne FL       32:01.3 10:19 
   95  46  1082 Dawn Clark              F    42 Melbourne FL            32:08.4 10:21 
   96  47   942 Cece Trotter            F    49 Melbourne FL            32:16.6 10:24 
   97  48  1194 Toni McManns            F    36 Indialantic FL          32:23.5 10:26 
   98  50  1069 James McMullan          M    10 Melbourne FL            32:24.3 10:26 
   99  51  1068 Trey McMullan           M    40 Melbourne FL            32:26.6 10:27 
  100  49  1096 Denise Rowell           F    43 Indialantic FL          32:27.8 10:27 
  101  50  1058 Anella Lefebvre         F    12 Westport CT             32:58.9 10:37 
  102  51  1125 Kristi Powers           F    32 Sebastian FL            33:49.5 10:54 
  103  52   957 Brooke Adrienne         F    32 Rockledge FL            34:05.5 10:59 
  104  53  1093 Lara Boos               F    13 Melbourne Beach FL      34:16.8 11:02 
  105  54  1160 Kendall Robb            F    12 Melbourne FL            34:17.2 11:03 
  106  55   986 Rachael Miller          F    40 Indialantic FL          34:38.0 11:09 
  107  56   944 Lexi Vorndran           F    10 Melbourne FL            34:46.5 11:12 
  108  57   945 Angie Vorndran          F    43 Melbourne FL            34:53.0 11:14 
  109  58   993 Alexia Andrews          F    10 Melbourne FL            34:53.4 11:14 
  110  59  1062 Candace Massa           F    42 Melbourne FL            34:53.5 11:14 
  111  60  1133 Emily Smith             F    18 Melbourne FL            34:55.0 11:15 
  112  61  1052 Anna Claflin            F    19 Melbourne FL            34:55.2 11:15 
  113  52  1059 Manic Lefebvre          M    45 Westport CT             34:56.9 11:15 
  114  62  1066 Laurence Sautreuil      F    47 Indialantic FL          35:00.8 11:17 
  115  63   938 June Morris             F    59 Melbourne FL            35:06.7 11:19 
  116  64  1104 Lori Allyn              F    39 Cocoa FL                35:15.9 11:22 
  117  53  1191 Aiden Arms              M    08 Melbourne Beach FL      35:22.7 11:24 
  118  65   999 Patricia Taormina       F    48 Cocoa Beach FL          35:40.7 11:29 
  119  66  1197 Sally Fairchild         F    60 Melbourne FL            35:44.2 11:31 
  120  54  1196 Scott Fairchild         M    63 Melbourne FL            35:49.1 11:32 
  121  55  1185 Jackson Bjorklund       M    07 Indialantic FL          35:56.9 11:35 
  122  56  1186 Carl Bjorklund          M    43 Indialantic FL          35:57.8 11:35 
  123  67   902 Suzan Reed              F    46 Indialantic FL          36:03.9 11:37 
  124  57   931 Tyler Ruqus             M    09 Indialantic FL          36:16.2 11:41 
  125  68  1026 Brittney Fenton         F    25 Melbourne FL            36:19.1 11:42 
  126  69   978 Soleil Schmidt          F    11 Melbourne FL            36:26.2 11:44 
  127  70   991 Melanie Ramirez         F    49 Palm Bay FL             36:27.4 11:45 
  128  71  1123 Lori Rattay             F    50 Palm Bay FL             36:27.9 11:45 
  129  72   935 Lori Fiorito            F    37 Rockledge FL            36:49.2 11:52 
  130  73   936 Tia Taylor              F    16 Rockledge FL            36:49.3 11:52 
  131  74   928 Madison Ruqus           F    10 Indialantic FL          36:57.4 11:54 
  132  75   903 Jenna Reed              F    13 Indialantic FL          37:10.0 11:58 
  133  76   966 Alexa Eenhuis           F    15 Melbourne FL            37:22.0 12:02 
  134  77  1105 Mari Good               F    44 West Melbourne FL       37:30.6 12:05 
  135  58   994 Rylan Andrews           M    11 Melbourne FL            37:55.4 12:13 
  136  59  1084 Chris Hopper            M    38 Indialantic FL          38:18.7 12:20 
  137  78  1092 Christine Nicodemo      F    50 Rockledge FL            38:24.1 12:22 
  138  79  1189 Ashley Miller           F    20 Rockledge FL            38:24.3 12:22 
  139  60  1121 Evan Scott              M    11 Indialantic FL          38:42.5 12:28 
  140  80   906 Julie Rohrer            F    45 Indialantic FL          38:48.5 12:30 
  141  61  1029 Charles Bucy            M    17 Palm Bay FL             38:52.5 12:31 
  142  81  1040 Heston Mccranie         F    29 West Melbourne FL       38:54.6 12:32 
  143  82  1018 Tiffany Olivarez        F    30 Melbourne FL            39:10.0 12:37 
  144  83  1019 Jessica Mosca           F    32 Melbourne FL            39:23.4 12:41 
  145  84  1086 Alli Nevin              F    41 Melbourne FL            39:23.4 12:41 
  146  62  1006 Cameron Lord            M    25 Cocoa FL                39:42.1 12:47 
  147  85  1007 Linda Lord              F    48 Cocoa FL                39:43.5 12:48 
  148  86  1116 Katie Woodman           F    32 Palm Bay FL             40:24.8 13:01 
  149  87  1025 Candi Alexander         F    27 Vero Beach FL           40:28.2 13:02 
  150  88  1028 Rachel Deeter           F    38 Palm Bay FL             40:34.6 13:04 
  151  63  1027 Bob Deeter              M    45 Palm Bay FL             40:34.6 13:04 
  152  89   952 Tiffany Brenneman       F    34 Atlanta GA              40:39.0 13:05 
  153  64   953 Barry Combass           M    58 Vero Beach FL           40:40.3 13:06 
  154  65  1173 Bruce Koch              M    75 Vida OR                 41:01.9 13:13 
  155  90  1020 Kristin Cusimano        F    37 Indialantic FL          41:05.2 13:14 
  156  66  1021 George Cusimano         M    66 Viera FL                41:05.3 13:14 
  157  91   960 Caitlin Eason           F    12 Rockledge FL            41:06.1 13:14 
  158  92   959 Jaime Triolo            F    36 Melbourne FL            41:13.5 13:17 
  159  67  1149 Nathan Moore            M    11 Melbourne FL            41:20.5 13:19 
  160  68  1158 Aidan Nelappana         M    11 Melbourne FL            41:21.6 13:19 
  161  93   933 Amy Young               F    26 Alexander City AL       41:34.7 13:23 
  162  94   934 Lynda Schuchert         F    47 Rockledge FL            41:38.3 13:25 
  163  95  1176 Michelle Farrand        F    53 Satellite Beach FL      42:01.1 13:32 
  164  96   941 Ana Snyman              F    45 Melbourne FL            42:20.0 13:38 
  165  97  1159 Carolyn Robb            F    50 Melbourne FL            42:30.7 13:41 
  166  98  1172 Dana Kennedy            F    49 Melbourne FL            42:50.3 13:48 
  167  99   925 Tamara Embrey           F    26 Titusville FL           42:51.2 13:48 
  168 100  1180 Sharon Mathier          F    48 Palm Bay FL             42:57.2 13:50 
  169 101  1017 Melissa Sewell          F    41 Grant FL                43:12.1 13:55 
  170 102   989 Kailyn Chiuchiolo       F    09 Indialantic FL          43:17.5 13:57 
  171 103   988 Angela Chiuchiolo       F    39 Indialantic FL          43:17.8 13:57 
  172  69  1091 Rick Moore              M    50 Rockledge FL            43:24.3 13:59 
  173  70  1075 Mitchell Cohen          M    11 Melbourne FL            43:33.9 14:02 
  174 104  1094 Tea Boos                F    14 Melbourne Beach FL      43:53.4 14:08 
  175 105  1147 Kylie Handa             F    16 Melbourne FL            43:53.9 14:08 
  176 106   919 Steffanie Brown         F    39 West Melbourne FL       44:22.2 14:17 
  177 107  1130 Kristi Ulery-Daley      F    22 Palm Bay FL             44:39.2 14:23 
  178 108  1137 Theresa Grimes          F    59 Palm Bay FL             44:58.9 14:29 
  179  71   995 Tyler Robertson         M    31 Melbourne FL            45:46.1 14:44 
  180 109   998 Aubrey Robertson        F    06 Melbourne FL            45:46.3 14:44 
  181  72   950 Josh Pritt              M    33 Indialantic FL          45:54.1 14:47 
  182  73   905 Kyle Peters             M    10 Melbourne FL            45:56.3 14:48 
  183 110  1099 Sydney Childers         F    08 Melbourne FL            46:09.4 14:52 
  184 111  1076 Addison Cohen           F    09 Melbourne FL            46:09.8 14:52 
  185  74   970 Kevin Thier             M    48 Melbourne FL            46:15.2 14:54 
  186 112  1013 Hailey Clark            F    09 Indialantic FL          46:19.7 14:55 
  187 113  1014 Sophie Clark            F    12 Indialantic FL          46:19.9 14:55 
  188  75  1012 Dan Clark               M    45 Indialantic FL          46:21.6 14:56 
  189 114  1120 Caroline Scott          F    08 Indialantic FL          46:22.9 14:56 
  190  76  1024 Louie Mercandante       M    53 Palm Bay FL             46:23.6 14:56 
  191 115   927 Donna Rodgers           F    43 Palm Bay FL             46:23.8 14:56 
  192 116  1015 Deborah Haar Clark      F    44 Indialantic FL          46:30.7 14:59 
  193 117  1122 Jennifer Scott          F    41 Indialantic FL          46:30.7 14:59 
  194 118   969 Ryan Robertson          F    27 Melbourne FL            46:36.1 15:00 
  195  77  1110 Sebastien Gouin         M    08 Indialantic FL          46:43.1 15:03 
  196 119  1145 Nina Chen-Luke          F    15 FL                      46:48.3 15:04 
  197  78  1008 David Eaton             M    15 Melbourne FL            46:48.7 15:05 
  198 120  1011 Kasey Crooks            F    15 Melbourne FL            46:48.9 15:05 
  199  79   920 Bruce Wallace           M    72 Viera FL                46:53.9 15:06 
  200 121  1030 Jasmine Burns           F    13 Palm Bay FL             46:56.1 15:07 
  201 122  1195 Amber Young             F    26 Rockledge FL            47:03.9 15:09 
  202 123  1002 Meagan Poirier          F    15 Melbourne Beach FL      47:20.1 15:15 
  203 124  1041 Lauren Polacek          F    14 Melbourne FL            47:20.1 15:15 
  204 125  1036 Rachel Kutcher          F    14 Viera FL                47:29.8 15:18 
  205 126   949 Brenna Kaminski         F    29 Indialantic FL          47:31.4 15:18 
  206  80  1108 Frederic Gouin          M    43 Indialantic FL          47:38.0 15:20 
  207 127  1111 Rachel Lefebvre         F    40 Indialantic FL          47:38.4 15:21 
  208 128  1034 Edith Philipsek         F    39 Palm Bay FL             48:07.8 15:30 
  209 129  1035 Sue Randolph            F    48 Palm Bay FL             48:08.2 15:30 
  210 130  1067 Julie McMullan          F    39 Melbourne FL            50:17.5 16:12 
  211 131  1070 Nicole McMullan         F    07 Melbourne FL            50:17.7 16:12 
  212  81  1170 Alec Kennedy            M    19 Melbourne FL            50:27.1 16:15 
  213  82  1109 Pierro Gouin            M    09 Indialantic FL          50:55.6 16:24 
  214 132  1003 Ava Reynolds            F    07 Melbourne Beach FL      50:55.8 16:24 
  215  83   907 Hayden Rohrer           M    07 Indialantic FL          50:55.9 16:24 
  216 133  1128 Natalia Lacey           F    06 Palm Bay FL             51:01.3 16:26 
  217 134  1129 Penny Lacey             F    39 Palm Bay FL             51:01.6 16:26 
  218 135  1127 Kennedi Weidner         F    08 Melbourne Beach FL      51:13.8 16:30 
  219  84  1004 Brett Reynolds          M    44 Melbourne Beach FL      51:14.1 16:30 
  220 136  1063 Kayla Massa             F    13 Melbourne FL            53:24.0 17:12 
  221 137  1148 Paisley Harris          F    13 Merritt Island FL       53:24.3 17:12 
  222  85  1175 Jake Maberry            M    09 Melbourne Beach FL      53:43.5 17:18 
  223 138   946 Nicole Edwards          F    13 Melbourne FL            53:47.8 17:19 
  224  86  1140 Riley Whitfield         M    12 Melbourne FL            53:47.8 17:19 
  225  87  1193 Trenton Burrows         M    10 Melbourne Beach FL      53:48.3 17:20 
  226 139  1174 Lisa Maberry            F    52 Melbourne FL            53:51.7 17:21 
  227 140  1192 Lee Burrows             F    46 Melbourne Beach FL      53:51.8 17:21 
  228 141  1198 Sophia Gallo            F    12 Melbourne FL            54:35.4 17:35 
  229 142  1141 Eileen Whitfield        F    49 Melbourne FL            54:35.9 17:35 
  230  88  1031 Keith Friedman          M    41 Palm Bay FL             54:51.4 17:40 
  231 143  1032 Leslie Friedman         F    29 Palm Bay FL             54:52.0 17:40 
  232  89   962 Ronald Eason            M    57 Rockledge FL            54:57.4 17:42 
  233  90  1083 Canon Hopper            M    07 Indialantic FL          55:01.3 17:43 
  234 144  1135 Salina Stroda           F    51 Cocoa FL                55:04.3 17:44 
  235 145  1136 Michelle Miligy         F    41 Cocoa FL                55:04.3 17:44 
  236 146  1164 Keira Coleman           F    11 Indialantic FL          55:19.6 17:49 
  237 147  1165 Allison Gornto          F    10 Satellite Beach FL      55:21.5 17:50 
  238 148   926 Denise Iannaccone       F    49 Melbourne FL            55:52.5 18:00 
  239  91   932 Gene Iannaccone         M    49 Melbourne FL            55:52.8 18:00 
  240 149  1154 Christina Perry         F    17 Melbourne FL            56:08.8 18:05 
  241 150  1043 Lynne Miner             F    63 Melbourne FL            56:09.8 18:05 
  242 151   961 Elizabeth Eason         F    55 Rockledge FL            56:10.9 18:05 
  243 152   908 Carly Rohrer            F    10 Indialantic FL          56:38.4 18:14 
  244  92  1071 Tom Baldwin             M    46 Rockledge FL            56:40.8 18:15 
  245 153  1085 Marley Hopper           F    40 Indialantic FL          56:41.0 18:15 
  246 154   912 Ashley Peters           F    13 Melbourne FL            56:41.0 18:15 
  247 155  1073 Syndey Baldwin          F    13 Rockledge FL            56:45.9 18:17 
  248 156  1072 Whitney Baldwin         F    44 Rockledge FL            56:46.3 18:17 
  249 157   992 Roberta Van Dusen       F    58 Indialantic FL          57:33.4 18:32 
  250 158  1088 Rachel Knowlton         F    23 Melbourne FL            59:41.7 19:13 
  251 159   979 Marina Sanchez          F    21 West Melbourne FL       59:42.8 19:14 
  252 160  1000 Kristen Clark           F    30 Palm Bay FL             59:44.4 19:14 
  253  93   980 Parker Gross            M    09 Melbourne FL          1:00:17.5 19:25 
  254 161   981 Payton Gross            F    05 Melbourne FL          1:00:22.1 19:26 
  255 162   982 Tish Gross              F    42 Melbourne FL          1:00:22.1 19:26 
  256  94  1187 Eric Gross              M    46 Melbourne FL          1:11:26.5 23:00 
  257 163   963 Anette Ferrell          F    41 Rockledge FL          1:28:02.7 28:21 
  258  95   974 Christian Marcaurelle   M    04 Melbourne FL          1:31:54.5 29:35 
  259 164   975 Jennifer Marcaurelle    F    32 Melbourne FL          1:31:54.8 29:36 
  260 165   973 Carol Coleman           F    51 Melbourne FL          1:31:57.3 29:36 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites