• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Run for the Gecko "Hawaiian Luau" 5K Results
RUN FOR THE GECKO "HAWAIIAN LUAU" 5K
May 10, 2014, 7:00 am Start
Wickham Park, EFSC Pavilion, Melbourne, FL
Race Director: Denise Piercy
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL RESULTS
Place Div/Tot  Div   No.   Name                    Sex Age City, State           Time      Net       Pace  1mile     2mile        
===== ======== ===== ===== ======================= === === ===================== ========= ========= ===== ========= ========= 
    1   1/3    MOVER   128 Shane Streufert         M    42 Viera FL                17:18.1   17:18.1  5:35    5:35.2   11:13.6 
    2   2/3    MOVER   625 Luke Redito             M    19 Melbourne FL            17:27.5   17:27.5  5:38    5:25.6   11:13.4 
    3   3/3    MOVER   632 Austin Camps            M    15 Melbourne Beach FL      17:31.3   17:29.3  5:38    5:34.4   11:12.0 
    4   1/11   M1519   407 Tyler Roberts           M    16 Melbourne FL            17:46.3   17:46.3  5:44    5:36.0   11:17.7 
    5   1/16   M2024   169 Michael Fisher          M    21 West Melbourne FL       17:54.0   17:54.0  5:46    5:28.7   11:25.0 
    6   1/24   M2529   146 Nathan Wick             M    28 Rockledge FL            17:55.2   17:54.7  5:46    5:42.0   11:30.8 
    7   1/14   M3539    34 Steve Hedgespeth        M    36 West Melbourne FL       18:00.7   18:00.3  5:48    5:38.8   11:31.2 
    8   2/11   M1519   771 Connor McMahon          M    15 Melbourne FL            18:05.6   18:04.5  5:50    5:38.8   11:30.0 
    9   1/3    FOVER   158 Beth Mihlebach          F    28 Melbourne FL            18:16.4   18:16.1  5:53    5:45.0   11:31.4 
   10   2/14   M3539     4 Jonathan Howse          M    38 West Melbourne FL       18:46.6   18:45.9  6:03    5:44.7   11:46.6 
   11   1/21   M3034   418 John Austin             M    30 Cocoa Beach FL          18:51.9   18:51.1  6:05    6:01.6   12:06.6 
   12   2/3    FOVER   164 Melissa Taylor          F    36 Indian Harbour Beach    18:57.3   18:56.6  6:06    6:00.9   12:10.5 
   13   3/3    FOVER    15 Kim Hunger              F    33 Palm Bay FL             19:01.7   19:01.5  6:08    5:54.9   12:06.0 
   14   3/11   M1519   167 Preston Skinner         M    19 Melbourne FL            19:15.7   19:15.7  6:12    5:49.1           
   15   2/21   M3034   149 Luis Lora               M    31 Winter Park FL          19:18.7   19:17.2  6:13    6:14.0   12:31.8 
   16   2/24   M2529   786 Andy Dutra              M    29 Melbourne FL            19:23.5   19:22.6  6:15    6:09.5   12:31.9 
   17   1/1    MMAST   260 Joel Fenlason           M    40 Patrick Afb FL          19:27.9   19:25.0  6:15    6:14.0   12:30.4 
   18   1/18   M4549   284 Keith Snodgrass         M    48 Melbourne FL            19:27.7   19:26.4  6:16    6:09.5   12:32.4 
   19   1/24   M4044    61 Richard Davis           M    40 Cocoa FL                19:38.1   19:35.8  6:19    6:11.6   12:32.2 
   20   3/21   M3034   137 Jeremy Tucci            M    33 Titusville FL           19:42.7   19:42.3  6:21    6:00.6   12:17.9 
   21   2/16   M2024   119 Wade Dauberman          M    24 Melbourne FL            19:48.3   19:47.2  6:23    6:14.3   12:48.0 
   22   1/35   M5054    36 Doug Nichols            M    51 Melbourne FL            19:54.5   19:53.4  6:25    6:13.1   12:42.7 
   23   2/35   M5054   730 Art Anderson            M    54 Melbourne FL            20:01.0   19:59.8  6:27    6:16.4   12:52.2 
   24   3/35   M5054   606 Randy Dowdy             M    50 Melbourne FL            20:18.2   20:16.2  6:32    6:13.8   12:51.8 
   25   2/18   M4549   764 Jim Shaffer             M    47 Melbourne FL            20:21.1   20:19.6  6:33    6:15.9   12:54.0 
   26   1/22   M5559   141 Matt Mahoney            M    58 Melbourne FL            20:22.4   20:21.6  6:34    6:26.1   13:06.4 
   27   1/1    FMAST     5 Tracy Dutra             F    41 Melbourne FL            20:30.9   20:29.4  6:36    6:32.0   13:12.0 
   28   2/22   M5559   672 Roger Travis            M    55 Ft. Pierce FL           20:30.2   20:29.6  6:36    6:21.4   13:05.1 
   29   2/24   M4044   653 Joe Lento               M    44 Cocoa Beach FL          20:33.1   20:31.9  6:37    6:09.6   12:55.8 
   30   3/24   M4044   150 Ron Ritter              M    41 Viera FL                20:45.7   20:43.4  6:41    6:32.7   13:14.8 
   31   4/11   M1519   583 Jimmy Luke Greathouse   M    15 Melbourne Beach FL      20:45.9   20:43.9  6:41    6:16.3   13:04.0 
   32   4/35   M5054   355 Jeff Cook               M    54 Indian Harbour Beach    20:53.1   20:51.9  6:43    6:30.5   13:23.2 
   33   1/8    M1214   717 Matthew Zuhlke          M    12 Indian Harbour Beach    21:00.8   20:57.1  6:45    6:41.1   13:30.8 
   34   3/16   M2024   543 Steven Baker            M    22 Indialantic FL          20:57.4   20:57.4  6:45    6:21.8   13:06.3 
   35   2/8    M1214   633 Christian Camps         M    13 Melbourne Beach FL      21:05.3   21:03.1  6:47    6:35.5   13:31.5 
   36   1/48   F5054    72 Cathy Friedel           F    50 Satellite Beach FL      21:06.0   21:03.8  6:47    6:43.7   13:30.7 
   37   3/24   M2529   403 Matthew Acheson         M    25 Patrick Afb FL          21:13.2   21:09.5  6:49    6:35.8   13:33.0 
   38   4/16   M2024   352 Justin Rivera           M    21 Palm Bay FL             21:14.9   21:10.0  6:49    6:42.4   13:37.1 
   39   5/11   M1519   469 Tim Elliott             M    17 Melbourne FL            21:13.4   21:12.9  6:50    6:10.8   13:15.3 
   40   4/24   M4044   122 Ron Roff                M    43 Palm Bay FL             21:24.8   21:22.1  6:53    6:43.0   13:38.0 
   41   3/18   M4549   699 Scott Schmidt           M    47 Melbourne FL            21:27.9   21:22.3  6:53    6:39.4   13:34.5 
   42   4/18   M4549    91 Dave Hernandez          M    49 Palm Bay FL             21:27.9   21:25.2  6:54    6:47.5   13:48.4 
   43   3/22   M5559    70 Sal Farino              M    58 Cape Canaveral FL       21:29.1   21:25.4  6:54    6:53.2   13:50.2 
   44   4/22   M5559   737 Jerry Bird              M    59 Rockledge FL            21:35.7   21:33.2  6:57    7:04.9   14:00.1 
   45   5/35   M5054   400 Keith Kowalske          M    54 Melbourne FL            21:42.2   21:39.5  6:59    6:53.6   13:56.9 
   46   3/14   M3539    74 Mike Acosta             M    36 Viera FL                21:47.8   21:40.6  6:59    6:51.4   13:57.2 
   47   4/14   M3539   136 Gary Postlethwait       M    36 Satellite Beach FL      21:53.1   21:44.2  7:00    6:45.9   13:48.2 
   48   3/8    M1214   798 Cullen Guerrero         M    12 Naples FL               21:52.8   21:47.8  7:01    6:44.2   13:57.3 
   49   4/24   M2529     3 Joseph Joseph III       M    29 Satellite Beach FL      21:52.2   21:49.4  7:02    6:33.6   13:30.7 
   50   1/24   F2024   533 Katie Johnson           F    20 Melbourne FL            21:53.8   21:49.6  7:02    6:49.9   13:59.2 
   51   6/35   M5054   530 Lance Haskins           M    51 Rockledge FL            21:55.4   21:52.3  7:03    6:53.5   14:13.4 
   52   5/24   M2529   159 Mark Mihlebach          M    25 Melbourne Beach FL      21:55.9   21:54.0  7:03    6:39.7   13:47.6 
   53   5/18   M4549   117 Harry Prosser           M    45 Rockledge FL            21:57.2   21:54.6  7:04    6:48.6   14:04.8 
   54   1/12   F6569    39 Anne Dockery            F    65 Melbourne Beach FL      21:57.6   21:54.9  7:04    7:04.7   14:01.6 
   55   6/24   M2529   386 Tyler Sigman            M    25 Melbourne FL            22:01.7   21:58.5  7:05    6:47.3   13:53.0 
   56   5/24   M4044    35 Scott Larson            M    42 Melbourne FL            22:08.2   22:00.5  7:06    7:11.4   14:23.8 
   57   7/24   M2529   470 Rob Lara                M    28 Melbourne FL            22:08.3   22:02.6  7:06    6:54.8   14:05.2 
   58   1/7    F1214   535 Sydney Copeland         F    12 Melbourne FL            22:13.0   22:08.8  7:08    7:04.0   14:11.8 
   59   1/17   M6064   226 Abe Oros                M    61 Palm Bay FL             22:15.4   22:11.1  7:09    7:05.7   14:14.1 
   60   5/14   M3539   135 Andrew Menschner        M    35 Melbourne FL            22:17.2   22:14.4  7:10    6:34.5   13:52.8 
   61   6/24   M4044    13 Jim Schaeffer           M    43 Melbourne FL            22:25.6   22:18.4  7:11    7:10.1   14:22.2 
   62   1/48   F4549    92 Betsy Butler            F    45 Indian Harbour Beach    22:28.4   22:21.0  7:12    7:10.1   14:26.5 
   63   2/7    F1214   643 Tara Morgan             F    13 Palm Bay FL             22:27.7   22:23.3  7:13    6:47.1   13:58.5 
   64   4/8    M1214   654 Carmine Lento           M    12 Cocoa Beach FL          22:28.2   22:23.3  7:13    6:52.8   14:09.8 
   65   8/24   M2529   811 Tony Davis              M    27 Cocoa FL                22:46.2   22:25.6  7:14    6:24.7   14:03.8 
   66   9/24   M2529   728 Roderick Allen          M    26 Satellite Beach FL      22:33.0   22:28.7  7:15    7:03.5   14:27.9 
   67   7/35   M5054   738 Jerry Campbell          M    50 Melbourne FL            22:36.4   22:31.1  7:15    7:01.6   14:15.1 
   68   7/24   M4044    93 Sam Amundsen            M    40 Merritt Island FL       22:40.0   22:33.7  7:16    7:14.1   14:27.7 
   69   1/16   M0911   610 Cameron Shagena         M    10 Melbourne FL            22:44.4   22:41.6  7:19    7:17.1   14:45.6 
   70   2/17   M6064   716 Wolfgang Jensen         M    63 Indialantic FL          22:47.3   22:44.1  7:20    7:01.9   14:20.0 
   71   2/48   F5054    42 Lori Kruger             F    51 Indialantic FL          22:49.2   22:45.0  7:20    7:05.7   14:27.4 
   72   2/16   M0911   623 Adrian Delia            M    09 Indialantic FL          22:53.2   22:48.2  7:21    7:14.8   14:43.4 
   73   3/16   M0911   439 Dylan Geiger            M    11 Satellite Beach FL      22:52.5   22:48.9  7:21    7:02.9   14:39.9 
   74  10/24   M2529   283 Kyle Palgut             M    25 Palm Bay FL             22:57.0   22:53.1  7:22    7:09.0   14:39.9 
   75   4/21   M3034    82 Tom Wiedenbauer         M    31 Melbourne FL            23:08.3   22:59.7  7:25    7:37.2   15:00.3 
   76   6/14   M3539   111 Sebastian Aravena       M    37 Melbourne FL            23:09.8   23:04.9  7:26    6:48.4   14:24.5 
   77   5/22   M5559   674 Haskell Walker          M    56 Melbourne FL            23:11.3   23:06.0  7:27    7:21.1   14:50.9 
   78   8/24   M4044   382 Michael Higgins         M    44 Cocoa Beach FL          23:15.9   23:06.6  7:27    7:15.5   14:45.3 
   79   1/48   F2529   471 Jennifer Lindsay        F    26 Palm Bay FL             23:15.5   23:07.7  7:27    7:13.0   14:36.7 
   80   1/39   F4044   131 Brittany Streufert      F    41 Viera FL                23:17.1   23:09.7  7:28    7:17.3   14:58.0 
   81   9/24   M4044   438 Jason Geiger            M    42 Satellite Beach FL      23:13.7   23:09.9  7:28    7:02.8   14:39.5 
   82   7/14   M3539   372 Jonathan Bixby          M    36 Cocoa FL                23:20.7   23:15.2  7:30    7:16.5   14:54.3 
   83   8/35   M5054   127 Nick Spurlock           M    50 Satellite Beach FL      23:19.1   23:19.1  7:31    7:06.3   14:37.0 
   84   1/16   F1519   582 Sarah Fisher            F    19 West Melbourne FL       23:23.6   23:19.2  7:31    7:13.1   14:47.6 
   85   1/30   F3539   782 Megan Campbell          F    37 Satellite Beach FL      23:27.4   23:19.6  7:31    7:11.6   14:49.4 
   86   6/18   M4549   300 James Chiravalle        M    47 Melbourne FL            23:32.1   23:24.7  7:33    7:20.2   14:58.6 
   87   1/11   M6569    71 David Grant             M    67 Viera FL                23:29.1   23:25.4  7:33    7:23.7   14:59.6 
   88   5/16   M2024   770 Robert McMahon          M    24 Melbourne Beach FL      23:36.5   23:26.2  7:33    6:55.8   14:39.1 
   89  11/24   M2529   577 Ryan Randall            M    25 Melbourne FL            23:47.8   23:33.2  7:35    7:35.4   15:16.1 
   90   6/22   M5559   646 Gregory Matthews        M    55 Palm Bay FL             23:50.1   23:37.8  7:37    7:34.5   15:09.7 
   91  10/24   M4044   604 Clifford Graham         M    43 Melbourne FL            23:45.7   23:38.4  7:37    7:22.3   15:07.1 
   92   9/35   M5054   299 John Bailey             M    51 Merritt Island FL       23:47.0   23:39.3  7:37    7:20.1   15:07.2 
   93  12/24   M2529   587 Stuart Wilson           M    27 Indialantic FL          23:48.8   23:40.8  7:38    7:19.2   15:02.0 
   94   2/11   M6569   630 Peter Weishaar          M    68 Winter Springs FL       23:45.5   23:42.3  7:38    7:08.7   14:49.9 
   95   2/39   F4044    23 Lisa Petrillo           F    40 Melbourne FL            23:49.5   23:43.0  7:38    7:29.4   15:21.8 
   96   1/43   F3034   383 Tara Fox-Bessey         F    34 Satellite Beach FL      23:50.8   23:43.2  7:39    7:30.0   15:12.0 
   97   6/16   M2024   312 Robert Green            M    22 Satellite Beach FL      23:55.8   23:44.5  7:39    7:31.6   15:15.1 
   98   2/48   F2529    46 Catherine Woodson       F    28 Melbourne FL            23:52.7   23:45.8  7:39    7:42.8   15:25.1 
   99   5/21   M3034   788 Matthew Pomeroy         M    34 Rockledge FL            23:56.0   23:50.0  7:41    7:46.3   15:30.4 
  100   7/16   M2024   637 Fabrice Pryor           M    21 Melbourne FL            24:03.1   23:51.6  7:41    6:53.0   14:49.7 
  101   3/17   M6064    58 Bud Timmons             M    63 Cocoa FL                23:59.3   23:55.6  7:43    7:24.5   15:14.4 
  102  10/35   M5054   784 Jay Claybaugh           M    53 Indian Harbour Beach    24:03.3   23:55.9  7:43    7:47.9   15:34.8 
  103   3/48   F2529   282 Mariely Palgut          F    25 Palm Bay FL             23:58.7   23:58.7  7:44    7:47.8   15:32.8 
  104   1/13   F0911   440 Kaylee Kraver           F    10 Merritt Island FL       24:06.8   24:02.1  7:45    7:16.7   15:18.5 
  105   7/18   M4549   526 Marty Cassetta          M    48 Grant FL                24:09.2   24:03.5  7:45    7:28.6   15:16.0 
  106   2/43   F3034    88 Rene Dunne              F    33 Palm Bay FL             24:13.6   24:07.3  7:46    7:33.4   15:21.1 
  107   6/21   M3034    81 Timothy McGee           M    32 Palm Bay FL             24:18.5   24:08.5  7:47    7:30.0   15:14.8 
  108   1/25   F5559    54 Janet Erlacher          F    56 Melbourne FL            24:24.0   24:17.2  7:50    7:42.8   15:30.4 
  109   8/16   M2024   421 Josh Gilbert            M    20 Harmony FL              25:10.8   24:18.0  7:50    8:10.7   15:50.0 
  110   2/16   F1519   539 Tiffany Mensch          F    18 Palm Bay FL             24:22.6   24:18.6  7:50    6:50.5   15:17.5 
  111   3/48   F5054   731 Kathy Bils              F    51 Indialantic FL          24:29.5   24:21.3  7:51    7:48.3   15:45.0 
  112   7/21   M3034   129 Phil Hatcher            M    33 Palm Bay FL             24:32.9   24:23.9  7:52    7:45.9   15:42.2 
  113   3/43   F3034   130 Patti Hatcher           F    31 Palm Bay FL             24:33.0   24:24.6  7:52    7:45.8   15:42.9 
  114   4/43   F3034    18 Jessica Wiedenbauer     F    30 Melbourne FL            24:33.7   24:25.2  7:52    7:48.0   15:44.4 
  115   8/21   M3034   781 Scott Garner            M    33 Palm Bay FL             24:32.9   24:29.6  7:53    6:57.8   15:28.3 
  116   3/11   M6569   671 Michael Zeitfuss        M    69 Satellite Beach FL      24:43.8   24:34.0  7:55    7:41.6   15:45.8 
  117   2/24   F2024    21 Sharlea Robbins         F    23 Satellite Beach FL      24:38.6   24:34.8  7:55    7:28.4   15:36.4 
  118  13/24   M2529   683 Jack Audet              M    25 Palm Bay FL             24:58.0   24:37.2  7:56    8:20.1   16:19.7 
  119  11/35   M5054   745 David Thornberry        M    53 Palm Bay FL             24:51.0   24:39.1  7:57    7:30.3   15:29.9 
  120   8/14   M3539     2 Les Dunne               M    38 Palm Bay FL             24:49.0   24:41.8  7:57    7:47.7   15:50.8 
  121   4/48   F5054   255 Midori Wiles            F    53 Melbourne FL            24:57.9   24:49.1  8:00    7:39.6   15:44.8 
  122   5/8    M1214   100 Colby Steger            M    12 Satellite Beach FL      24:57.3   24:51.9  8:01    7:26.9   15:17.0 
  123   8/18   M4549   795 Tino Guerrero           M    49 Naples FL               24:58.6   24:52.9  8:01    7:26.6   15:40.0 
  124   4/48   F2529   721 Dana Maughn             F    26 Cocoa Beach FL          25:01.1   24:53.4  8:01    7:37.2   15:36.9 
  125   4/11   M6569    67 Gary Castner            M    68 Melbourne FL            25:09.4   24:59.5  8:03    7:47.5   15:53.7 
  126   3/16   F1519   575 Julia Vega              F    18 Melbourne FL            25:14.7   25:05.3  8:05    8:00.0   16:15.0 
  127   4/17   M6064   794 Harry Hillmer           M    62 Melbourne FL            25:19.6   25:06.3  8:05    8:02.3   16:16.6 
  128   2/48   F4549   118 Kimberly Prosser        F    46 Rockledge FL            25:18.5   25:07.8  8:06    8:12.5   16:15.7 
  129   4/16   F1519   627 Gabriella Ciraco        F    16 Palm Bay FL             25:15.0   25:11.2  8:07    6:57.1   15:19.6 
  130   2/30   F3539    22 Kelly Semenko           F    36 Melbourne FL            25:23.3   25:12.3  8:07    8:13.1   16:16.8 
  131   4/16   M0911   180 Dylan Maxik             M    10 Indialantic FL          25:21.4   25:12.6  8:07    7:44.6   16:01.7 
  132   5/11   M6569   359 Teen Sum                M    65 Palm Bay FL             25:24.1   25:13.9  8:08    8:04.3   16:20.4 
  133   6/11   M1519   319 James Oskam             M    19 Palm Bay FL             25:33.3   25:21.7  8:10    7:43.2   15:46.6 
  134   5/16   F1519   244 Maggie Kreuzkamp        F    19 Melbourne FL            25:36.2   25:21.8  8:10    8:34.9   16:50.6 
  135   3/24   F2024   509 Jordyn Konze            F    21 Indian Harbour Beach    25:37.8   25:22.0  8:10    8:23.4   16:36.0 
  136   5/43   F3034   603 Stephanie Thron         F    31 Satellite Beach FL      25:32.9   25:22.4  8:10    8:12.4   16:36.8 
  137   3/48   F4549   631 Lea Anne Richard        F    47 Melbourne FL            25:35.0   25:24.2  8:11    8:04.1   16:19.5 
  138   9/21   M3034   736 Brandon Sims            M    32 Sebastian FL            25:42.2   25:25.1  8:11    8:32.0   16:48.5 
  139  10/21   M3034   307 Jonathan Escobar        M    30 West Melbourne FL       25:43.0   25:27.5  8:12    8:10.7   16:27.1 
  140  12/35   M5054   542 Jerry Hobbs             M    54 Melbourne FL            25:34.8   25:30.3  8:13    7:46.7   16:15.6 
  141   5/48   F5054   369 Calla Hess              F    51 Palm Bay FL             25:44.3   25:32.1  8:14    7:52.4   16:07.4 
  142  11/21   M3034   681 Alberto Mario Sierra    M    32 Ft. Lauderdale FL       25:48.7   25:33.4  8:14    8:13.5   16:39.4 
  143  14/24   M2529   586 Adam Sibol              M    27 Indian Harbour Beach    25:46.1   25:34.4  8:14    8:00.4   16:14.3 
  144  15/24   M2529   680 Daniel Sierra           M    28 Ft. Lauderdale FL       25:51.2   25:36.0  8:15    8:12.7   16:38.2 
  145   6/11   M6569    66 Ray Brown               M    66 Melbourne FL            25:47.5   25:37.4  8:15    7:54.5   16:09.7 
  146   9/18   M4549   553 John Brooker            M    49 Indian Harbour Beach    25:50.3   25:37.8  8:15    8:20.0   16:35.5 
  147   5/17   M6064   201 Arleigh Sharpe          M    62 Merritt Island FL       25:50.6   25:39.1  8:16    7:59.4   16:14.9 
  148  13/35   M5054   504 Steve Wilson            M    53 Malabar FL              25:56.0   25:43.0  8:17    8:19.3   16:35.2 
  149   9/16   M2024   661 Chayenne Febus          M    23 Palm Bay FL             25:57.1   25:43.9  8:17    7:56.7   16:05.4 
  150  11/24   M4044   715 Christian Fridge        M    40 Satellite Beach FL      26:05.2   25:49.7  8:19    8:19.5   16:36.3 
  151  14/35   M5054   144 Charles Eccleston       M    52 Melbourne FL            26:10.2   25:54.6  8:21    8:17.6   16:42.5 
  152   6/48   F5054   757 Karen Page              F    51 Melbourne FL            26:07.7   25:55.2  8:21    8:28.3   16:53.5 
  153   7/11   M6569   792 Stan Schroeder          M    66 Indialantic FL          26:12.5   25:58.3  8:22    8:30.9   16:49.2 
  154   7/22   M5559   693 Moe Desrosiers          M    59 Rockledge FL            26:14.8   26:01.1  8:23    8:27.0   16:48.6 
  155   7/48   F5054   402 Roxi Wandersee          F    53 Melbourne FL            26:06.5   26:02.7  8:23    7:51.7   16:08.9 
  156   4/48   F4549    16 Michelle Smurl          F    45 Cocoa FL                26:13.2   26:03.1  8:24    8:14.4   16:44.0 
  157   2/13   F0911   599 Madison Deskins         F    09 Palm Bay FL             26:12.1   26:07.3  8:25    7:48.4   16:50.5 
  158   7/11   M1519   108 Thomas O'connor         M    18 Melbourne FL            26:25.8   26:11.6  8:26    8:00.2   16:14.4 
  159  15/35   M5054   253 Chris Bainbridge        M    51 Titusville FL           26:23.2   26:12.3  8:27    8:12.7   16:43.6 
  160  10/18   M4549   204 Steven Shenbaum         M    45 Melbourne FL            26:22.1   26:17.0  8:28    7:34.2   15:58.2 
  161   6/43   F3034   426 Danna Murphy            F    33 Melbourne FL            26:40.3   26:23.2  8:30    7:59.8   16:35.4 
  162   9/14   M3539   414 Tim Walters             M    37 Rockledge FL            26:36.5   26:27.9  8:32    8:04.2   16:55.1 
  163   8/22   M5559    37 Rick Suarez             M    59 Melbourne FL            26:44.2   26:32.5  8:33    8:30.2   17:02.6 
  164   5/16   M0911   655 Angelo Lento            M    10 Cocoa Beach FL          26:38.7   26:32.6  8:33    7:45.0   16:36.3 
  165  11/18   M4549   787 William Gregor          M    49 Cocoa Beach FL          26:55.6   26:36.0  8:34    8:33.0   16:58.4 
  166   3/39   F4044   521 Missi Berry             F    43 Cocoa FL                27:30.0   26:41.4  8:36   13:31.3           
  167  10/16   M2024   733 Malcolm McCoy           M    23 Orlando FL              27:08.2   26:47.7  8:38    8:42.2   17:13.8 
  168  16/35   M5054   529 Frank Fortino           M    54 Satellite Beach FL      27:00.7   26:47.8  8:38    8:41.6   17:14.2 
  169   5/48   F4549   554 Alicia Brooker          F    47 Indian Harbour Beach    27:01.0   26:47.9  8:38    8:41.0   17:14.7 
  170   9/22   M5559   405 Mark Weber              M    57 Melbourne FL            27:06.5   26:50.7  8:39    8:34.8   17:12.7 
  171   3/13   F0911   569 Rachael Dey             F    11 Cocoa FL                27:44.2   26:50.8  8:39   13:28.7           
  172   1/13   F0108   571 Lisa Dey                F    08 Cocoa FL                27:44.7   26:51.3  8:39   13:28.0           
  173  17/35   M5054   789 Thomas Stark            M    50 Springton PA            27:08.4   26:51.9  8:39    8:38.2   17:19.1 
  174   3/7    F1214   572 Lindy Dey               F    13 Cocoa FL                27:44.2   26:52.2  8:39   13:28.6           
  175   7/43   F3034   518 Carly Chasteen          F    31 Melbourne FL            27:44.1   26:55.7  8:41   13:31.9           
  176  12/24   M4044   685 Tom Wright              M    43 Melbourne FL            27:10.1   26:58.7  8:41    8:18.4   17:06.6 
  177   6/48   F4549   394 Christine Durrance      F    49 Melbourne FL            27:08.9   27:02.3  8:43    8:37.9   17:17.5 
  178   6/16   F1519   406 Lauren Roberts          F    16 Melbourne FL            27:18.9   27:10.8  8:45    8:07.4   16:50.9 
  179   4/39   F4044    12 Nina Orellana           F    43 West Melbourne FL       27:26.1   27:11.8  8:46    8:32.8   17:17.7 
  180   4/13   F0911   600 Ashley Deskins          F    11 Palm Bay FL             27:17.1   27:12.4  8:46    7:48.2   16:50.7 
  181  18/35   M5054   523 Ralph Turingan          M    51 Melbourne FL            27:29.7   27:14.3  8:47    8:34.1   17:14.3 
  182  13/24   M4044   800 Grant Parsons           M    41 Satellite Beach FL      27:25.4   27:16.1  8:47    8:14.7   17:09.9 
  183   5/48   F2529   499 Misty Haystead          F    28 St. Cloud FL            27:34.3   27:20.3  8:48    8:45.4   17:44.6 
  184   6/16   M0911   725 Jonathan Ring           M    10 Melbourne FL            27:32.3   27:20.7  8:49    7:59.2   17:03.7 
  185  14/24   M4044    56 Shannon Chau            M    42 Melbourne FL            27:49.2   27:21.1  8:49    8:26.9   17:21.8 
  186   1/5    M7074   408 Tom Colvin              M    70 Satellite Beach FL      27:42.9   27:22.5  8:49    8:57.2   17:43.3 
  187   4/24   F2024   769 Katie Steward           F    24 Melbourne Beach FL      27:33.6   27:26.7  8:50    8:10.3   17:07.8 
  188   8/11   M1519   659 Drae Robinson           M    17 Merritt Island FL       27:50.0   27:27.0  8:51    8:43.8   17:43.2 
  189  16/24   M2529    78 Eric Striegel           M    27 Rockledge FL            27:38.8   27:28.5  8:51    8:33.8   17:36.0 
  190   9/11   M1519   648 Cameron Michaels        M    15 Merritt Island FL       27:46.6   27:29.2  8:51    8:35.8   17:43.9 
  191   2/13   F0108   647 Ember Michaels          F    06 Merritt Island FL       27:46.7   27:29.3  8:51    8:35.7   17:44.9 
  192   8/48   F5054   303 Mary Micolites          F    50 Melbourne FL            27:47.2   27:31.8  8:52    8:31.6   17:15.1 
  193  15/24   M4044   103 Randy Hines             M    44 Grant FL                27:52.9   27:36.6  8:54    8:45.9   17:40.3 
  194   6/48   F2529   246 Kayleigh Palas          F    27 Hampton VA              27:54.4   27:36.8  8:54    8:54.2   17:50.9 
  195   5/24   F2024   712 Alexis Garcia           F    24 Melbourne FL            27:50.1   27:39.4  8:55    8:43.4   17:50.7 
  196   8/43   F3034   735 Jeanne Higbie           F    32 Melbourne FL            27:57.0   27:39.8  8:55    8:53.4   18:00.3 
  197  17/24   M2529   739 Justin Pittman          M    29 Satellite Beach FL      27:52.1   27:41.5  8:55    8:43.6   17:50.6 
  198  19/35   M5054   134 Ed King                 M    50 Merritt Island FL       27:54.3   27:42.1  8:55    8:43.6   17:49.1 
  199   5/39   F4044   354 Claudia Vargas          F    44 Palm Bay FL             28:02.8   27:45.6  8:57    8:43.8   17:45.2 
  200   1/9    M7579   170 Tom Ward                M    77 Melbourne Beach FL      27:51.7   27:45.8  8:57    8:33.0   17:38.5 
  201   9/43   F3034   511 Ann Cooper              F    31 Melbourne Beach FL      28:08.7   27:52.7  8:59    9:05.4   18:05.4 
  202  10/43   F3034   622 Tiffany Pomeroy         F    32 Rockledge FL            28:09.2   27:55.8  9:00    9:03.5   18:06.6 
  203   7/16   M0911   240 Michael Toppi           M    10 Melbourne FL            28:01.2   27:56.8  9:00    7:44.5   17:12.4 
  204   6/39   F4044   673 Catalina Matta          F    42 Melbourne FL            28:07.6   27:58.2  9:01    8:36.6   17:44.0 
  205  10/14   M3539   506 Eric Schroeder          M    36 Indian Harbour Beach    28:31.6   28:05.0  9:03   10:18.3   18:46.7 
  206   6/17   M6064   536 Larry Wiseman           M    62 Melbourne FL            28:21.7   28:05.7  9:03    8:47.8   17:58.7 
  207  16/24   M4044   396 Doug Glines             M    43 Palm Bay FL             28:26.3   28:07.4  9:04    9:09.6   18:31.2 
  208   7/48   F2529   605 Kara Downs              F    27 Orlando FL              28:18.7   28:08.3  9:04    9:24.6   18:38.1 
  209   8/48   F2529   785 Lisa Bonadonna          F    27 Inverness FL            28:19.2   28:08.6  9:04    9:24.7   18:38.2 
  210  20/35   M5054   695 Bruce Sieck             M    50 Rockledge FL            28:32.6   28:09.2  9:04    9:00.0   18:15.0 
  211  12/18   M4549   360 Tony Pacheco            M    46 Palm Bay FL             29:28.4   28:15.9  9:06    9:16.6   18:13.2 
  212   7/48   F4549   273 Teresa Triebell         F    48 Melbourne FL            28:38.3   28:18.7  9:07    8:35.9   17:45.9 
  213   8/48   F4549   574 Mollie Vega             F    48 Melbourne FL            28:28.5   28:19.0  9:07    9:01.4   18:23.1 
  214  11/43   F3034   611 Amanda Shagena          F    33 Melbourne FL            28:34.4   28:22.7  9:09    8:42.7   18:01.1 
  215  12/43   F3034    20 Patricia Lucas          F    31 Melbourne FL            28:36.5   28:23.0  9:09    8:52.5   18:09.3 
  216   9/48   F5054   218 Pat Mister              F    53 Cocoa FL                28:43.2   28:24.1  9:09    9:09.2   18:33.6 
  217  11/14   M3539   544 Todd Novak              M    38 West Melbourne FL       28:41.8   28:26.7  9:10    8:47.5   18:12.2 
  218   5/13   F0911   797 Camryn Guerrero         F    09 Naples FL               28:45.6   28:31.1  9:11    8:54.4   18:13.2 
  219   7/17   M6064   188 Tim Plumb               M    64 Melbourne FL            29:27.9   28:34.7  9:12    8:35.8   18:07.0 
  220  10/48   F5054   349 Tena Hochard            F    53 Palm Bay FL             28:52.4   28:34.7  9:12    9:05.5   18:22.7 
  221  11/48   F5054   227 Pamela Higgins          F    52 Rockledge FL            29:00.4   28:37.0  9:13    9:38.5   18:42.2 
  222   9/48   F2529    17 Valerie Feldbauer       F    29 Indian Harbour Beach    28:50.6   28:37.1  9:13    9:32.4   19:15.5 
  223  21/35   M5054   413 Wayne Price             M    51 Melbourne FL            28:55.1   28:38.5  9:14    8:47.7   18:04.5 
  224   7/39   F4044   563 Kelley Muriente         F    44 Jacksonville FL         28:56.3   28:43.0  9:15    9:00.8   18:21.5 
  225   4/7    F1214   348 Emily Rowe              F    13 Melbourne Beach FL      29:24.6   28:45.6  9:16    9:54.5   18:24.7 
  226  10/48   F2529   478 Lindsay Mayer           F    29 Melbourne FL            29:14.0   28:46.8  9:16    9:54.9   18:48.3 
  227  13/43   F3034   581 Kristel Cooper          F    34 Melbourne FL            29:22.5   28:53.7  9:18    9:35.4   18:54.5 
  228   3/30   F3539   624 Jennifer Imel           F    36 Palm Bay FL             29:13.2   28:55.9  9:19    9:00.0   18:35.0 
  229  12/48   F5054   566 Virginia Justice        F    53 Melbourne FL            29:11.9   28:56.6  9:19    9:00.8   18:15.1 
  230   2/25   F5559   254 Betsy Bracewell         F    57 Satellite Beach FL      29:16.0   28:56.8  9:20    9:18.4   18:48.2 
  231  11/48   F2529   684 Courtney Aaron          F    25 Palm Bay FL             29:18.6   28:57.7  9:20    9:07.6   18:20.9 
  232   6/24   F2024   328 Jessica Pillow          F    20 Palm Bay FL             28:57.7   28:57.7  9:20   11:42.6   19:51.9 
  233   6/8    M1214   181 Ian Maxik               M    12 Indialantic FL          29:13.5   28:59.0  9:20    8:27.6   18:04.9 
  234   8/17   M6064   626 John Harter             M    63 Melbourne FL            29:22.2   28:59.6  9:20    9:08.5   18:18.0 
  235  17/24   M4044   152 Frank Hickson           M    43 Palm Bay FL             29:17.5   28:59.8  9:20    9:25.3   19:04.5 
  236   9/17   M6064   337 Randy Dalrymple         M    61 Indialantic FL          29:12.3   29:00.0  9:21    9:02.4   18:27.4 
  237  12/21   M3034   126 Colin Wyenberg          M    31 Melbourne FL            29:31.0   29:01.6  9:21    9:27.6   18:48.0 
  238  22/35   M5054   344 Pete DeSimone           M    53 Destin FL               29:31.0   29:01.6  9:21    9:27.2   18:48.0 
  239   5/7    F1214   660 Sara Hehn               F    12 Melbourne FL            29:13.4   29:02.4  9:21    9:00.1   18:36.6 
  240   6/7    F1214   652 Anna Metz               F    12 Melbourne FL            29:13.6   29:02.4  9:21    9:00.2   18:37.0 
  241   1/10   M0108   609 Dylan Jensen            M    07 Satellite Beach FL      29:48.8   29:03.3  9:22    8:44.2   18:11.9 
  242   2/5    M7074   256 Gerry Fahey             M    71 Little Deer Isle ME     29:10.8   29:04.1  9:22    9:31.5   18:52.9 
  243   6/13   F0911   608 Kiley Jensen            F    09 Satellite Beach FL      29:51.8   29:06.0  9:22    8:43.9   18:11.6 
  244  10/22   M5559    26 Dennis Durkee           M    57 Indialantic FL          29:23.1   29:07.0  9:23    9:16.8   18:42.3 
  245  12/48   F2529   115 Charlene Anstett        F    26 Palm Bay FL             29:24.1   29:09.2  9:23    9:11.3   18:45.2 
  246   8/16   M0911   663 Benjamin Smit           M    09 Melbourne FL            29:12.5   29:12.5  9:25                     
  247   2/12   F6569   340 Jacquelyn Kellner       F    65 Melbourne FL            29:30.4   29:12.8  9:25    9:27.7   18:46.0 
  248   7/24   F2024   734 Morgan Artis            F    23 Melbourne FL            29:38.4   29:17.7  9:26    8:39.1   18:34.5 
  249  14/43   F3034   588 Jill Edwards            F    30 Indialantic FL          30:09.3   29:22.4  9:28    9:29.4   19:02.7 
  250   1/2    F7074   464 Willy Moolenaar         F    73 Indialantic FL          29:36.0   29:24.3  9:28    8:57.9   18:39.6 
  251   8/39   F4044   442 Michele Angel           F    44 Melbourne FL            29:40.0   29:29.3  9:30    8:52.4   18:24.1 
  252   4/30   F3539   483 Amy Gawlik              F    37 Merritt Island FL       30:21.2   29:30.8  9:30    8:50.3   18:28.6 
  253   9/48   F4549    24 Andrea Lucas            F    48 Melbourne FL            29:53.2   29:33.1  9:31    9:17.0   18:48.9 
  254   2/10   M0108   791 Hayden Delia            M    06 Indialantic FL          29:50.3   29:33.8  9:31    9:27.7   18:59.9 
  255  15/43   F3034   580 Maura Burgreen          F    32 Indialantic FL          29:53.9   29:35.3  9:32    8:44.3   18:12.3 
  256  13/48   F2529    79 Angie Striegel          F    27 Rockledge FL            29:45.6   29:35.7  9:32    8:40.9   18:38.0 
  257  11/16   M2024   420 Dennis Testerman        M    22 Harmony FL              30:27.5   29:35.7  9:32    8:58.7   18:37.8 
  258  16/43   F3034   192 Erica Pechart           F    34 West Melbourne FL       29:59.0   29:36.6  9:32    8:56.2   18:58.1 
  259   5/30   F3539   702 Michelle Corey          F    37 Palm Bay FL             29:56.5   29:37.6  9:33    9:00.1   18:42.3 
  260   8/24   F2024   772 Natalie Isenbletter     F    24 Satellite Beach FL      31:29.2   29:39.2  9:33    9:32.4   18:57.4 
  261  18/24   M4044   614 Johnattan Thompson      M    40 Rockledge FL            29:55.3   29:39.8  9:33    8:42.8   18:26.8 
  262   9/39   F4044   285 Lisa Arnott             F    43 Viera FL                30:04.9   29:40.9  9:34    9:42.5   19:18.4 
  263   6/30   F3539   796 Emily Guerrero          F    39 Naples FL               30:02.7   29:47.9  9:36    9:12.6   19:09.6 
  264   7/30   F3539   776 Emily King              F    37 Melbourne FL            30:16.8   29:52.2  9:37    9:21.7   18:45.4 
  265  10/17   M6064   109 Stephen Fernez          M    62 Melbourne FL            30:16.7   29:53.1  9:38    9:48.3   19:35.1 
  266  11/22   M5559   309 Kirk Baird              M    57 Merritt Island FL       30:14.8   29:54.0  9:38    9:32.6   19:08.1 
  267  23/35   M5054   205 Steve Berlan            M    54 Palm Bay FL             30:11.9   29:54.3  9:38    8:58.4   18:57.1 
  268  13/48   F5054    99 Beverly Glenn           F    52 Cocoa FL                30:14.6   29:54.8  9:38    9:33.8   19:14.8 
  269   1/14   F6064   186 Penny Naugle            F    61 Satellite Beach FL      30:16.9   29:57.6  9:39    9:21.8   19:03.1 
  270  24/35   M5054   682 Alberto Sierra          M    53 West Melbourne FL       30:15.5   30:00.1  9:40    9:41.9   19:25.8 
  271  13/21   M3034   215 Ken Lemp                M    33 Rockledge FL            30:24.4   30:00.9  9:40    8:22.6   18:24.7 
  272   9/24   F2024   729 Kirstie Allen           F    24 Satellite Beach FL      30:20.1   30:01.3  9:40    9:26.7   19:25.0 
  273  19/24   M4044   644 Jason Dieterle          M    43 Melbourne FL            30:18.0   30:01.4  9:40    9:07.7   18:41.2 
  274  14/48   F2529   104 Katherine Schindler     F    29 Titusville FL           30:20.3   30:02.6  9:41    9:14.7   18:59.3 
  275  17/43   F3034   679 Vanessa Holanda         F    32 Titusville FL           30:14.0   30:03.0  9:41    8:54.7   18:22.3 
  276  12/14   M3539   454 Fernando Nascimento     M    36 Indialantic FL          30:28.9   30:06.7  9:42    9:41.0   19:38.2 
  277  15/48   F2529   453 Jaclyn Jeffries         F    25 Indialantic FL          30:28.6   30:07.1  9:42    9:41.7   19:38.8 
  278  18/43   F3034   696 Lindsay Schram          F    32 Melbourne FL            30:30.8   30:08.6  9:43    9:41.6   19:24.6 
  279  12/16   M2024   701 Erik Botsford           M    22 Melbourne FL            30:29.2   30:12.2  9:44    8:55.0   18:42.1 
  280  19/43   F3034   216 Erica Lemp              F    33 Rockledge FL            30:37.5   30:15.2  9:45    9:30.6   19:12.2 
  281  16/48   F2529   585 Sara Sibol              F    27 Indian Harbour Beach    30:48.4   30:16.1  9:45    9:03.3   18:55.8 
  282  20/24   M4044   482 James Savary            M    42 Cocoa FL                31:12.8   30:21.5  9:47    9:56.4   19:40.5 
  283   8/30   F3539   560 Liz White               F    35 Melbourne FL            30:41.7   30:22.0  9:47    8:56.9   19:18.9 
  284  14/48   F5054    98 Kem Sprawls             F    51 Merritt Island FL       30:31.3   30:22.8  9:47    9:47.7   19:40.7 
  285   9/30   F3539   365 Stephanie Marrs         F    36 Palm Bay FL             30:43.2   30:28.1  9:49    8:46.4   19:22.6 
  286  10/24   F2024   505 Caralyn Maerz           F    24 Melbourne FL            30:50.3   30:28.2  9:49    9:41.5   19:24.9 
  287  10/48   F4549   123 Darlene Mowry           F    49 Merritt Island FL       30:43.4   30:31.5  9:50    9:39.9   19:26.3 
  288   3/25   F5559   364 Melodie Esposito        F    58 Melbourne FL            30:47.3   30:32.3  9:50    9:46.3           
  289  12/22   M5559   274 Louis Brashear          M    57 Melbourne FL            30:53.4   30:34.1  9:51    9:25.6   19:23.8 
  290  20/43   F3034   230 Alison Flaherty         F    31 Grant FL                30:58.9   30:39.7  9:53    9:12.7   19:07.8 
  291  15/48   F5054    90 Lori Ratay              F    50 Palm Bay FL             31:04.4   30:45.8  9:55    9:29.8   19:32.8 
  292  17/48   F2529   387 Sharyn Minner           F    29 Melbourne FL            31:18.3   30:46.1  9:55    9:25.6   19:32.2 
  293  13/22   M5559   595 Keith Bourke            M    55 Melbourne FL            31:12.8   30:47.8  9:55    9:56.0   19:33.3 
  294  13/16   M2024   320 Frederick Oskam         M    21 Palm Bay FL             31:09.5   30:49.1  9:56    9:18.7   18:29.8 
  295  16/48   F5054   318 Sue Oskam               F    50 Palm Bay FL             31:09.7   30:49.4  9:56    9:18.7   18:30.2 
  296  11/48   F4549   635 Marion Pryor            F    46 Melbourne FL            31:01.8   30:50.9  9:56    9:14.6   19:25.1 
  297  17/48   F5054    62 Jennifer Therrien       F    52 Cocoa FL                31:14.3   30:55.8  9:58    9:14.5   19:26.6 
  298  14/21   M3034   669 Michael Rich            M    34 Decatur GA              31:19.0   30:59.4  9:59    9:23.9   19:42.7 
  299   4/25   F5559   202 Ok Sharpe               F    58 Merritt Island FL       31:23.9   31:00.8  9:59    9:24.4   19:28.0 
  300  11/24   F2024   473 Patty Rendon            F    21 Rockledge FL            31:36.8   31:10.6 10:03    9:35.8   19:44.1 
  301   5/25   F5559   269 Hatice Foell            F    56 Melbourne FL            31:35.1   31:10.8 10:03   10:04.4   20:25.3 
  302   7/13   F0911   698 Soleil Schmidt          F    11 Melbourne FL            31:22.7   31:11.6 10:03    9:13.3   19:42.5 
  303  21/43   F3034   381 Theresa Hoszowski       F    31 Indialantic FL          31:34.5   31:13.1 10:03    9:58.4   19:48.0 
  304  18/48   F2529   262 Michelle Mock           F    27 Melbourne FL            31:41.8   31:13.3 10:03    9:53.1   19:54.8 
  305  18/24   M2529   370 Robert Martinez         M    29 Palm Bay FL             31:38.2   31:16.6 10:04    9:57.2   19:48.0 
  306  12/48   F4549   338 Janet Hurlburt          F    45 Melbourne FL            31:53.0   31:16.9 10:05    9:48.4   19:56.8 
  307  25/35   M5054   228 Ed Kirchner             M    52 Indian Harbour Beach    31:45.8   31:16.9 10:05   10:08.4   20:11.0 
  308   9/16   M0911   148 Travis Carroll          M    11 Melbourne FL            31:34.0   31:21.1 10:06    9:26.3   19:50.0 
  309  22/43   F3034   488 Stephanie Johnson       F    32 Melbourne FL            31:46.4   31:21.6 10:06   10:08.6   19:59.9 
  310  10/16   M0911   399 Alexander Matta         M    11 Melbourne FL            31:33.3   31:23.9 10:07    8:56.1   19:26.6 
  311  13/18   M4549   330 Jeff Parker             M    48 Palm Bay FL             32:36.7   31:24.0 10:07   10:23.4   20:27.6 
  312  12/24   F2024   385 Carolyn Kreuzkamp       F    20 Melbourne FL            31:45.2   31:30.9 10:09    9:22.5   19:43.8 
  313   3/13   F0108   432 Kieley Deegan           F    07 Merritt Island FL       32:00.9   31:31.4 10:09   10:05.7   20:06.0 
  314  15/21   M3034   431 Sean Deegan             M    30 Merritt Island FL       32:01.2   31:31.8 10:09   10:05.7   20:06.4 
  315  10/39   F4044   428 Tammi Ruddle            F    40 Rockledge FL            32:05.7   31:33.4 10:10   10:07.9   20:34.1 
  316   8/13   F0911   678 Ellie Sheets            F    10 Melbourne FL            31:54.2   31:40.4 10:12    9:47.1   20:39.5 
  317  18/48   F5054   525 Ginny Cassetta          F    53 Grant FL                32:04.0   31:41.5 10:13   10:18.2   20:45.8 
  318  10/30   F3539   411 Sara Paulson            F    39 Rockledge FL            32:17.0   31:46.0 10:14   10:03.1   20:35.9 
  319  11/39   F4044   380 Angie Friers            F    42 Melbourne FL            32:21.4   31:48.2 10:15   10:08.5   20:24.6 
  320  12/39   F4044   292 Tami Waschka            F    43 Indian Harbour Beach    32:16.1   31:52.0 10:16   10:20.7   20:46.7 
  321  13/48   F4549    64 Cris Zecman             F    45 Satellite Beach FL      33:18.5   31:52.1 10:16   10:10.7   20:20.8 
  322   7/16   F1519   806 Samantha Furukawa       F    18 Merritt Island FL       32:20.6   31:52.6 10:16   10:24.5   20:54.4 
  323  26/35   M5054    76 Daniel Bevis, Jr.       M    50 Melbourne FL            32:20.3   31:53.8 10:16    9:45.1   20:03.3 
  324   8/16   F1519   807 Loren Silva             F    19 Cape Canaveral FL       32:21.9   31:54.0 10:17   10:24.0   20:54.1 
  325  16/21   M3034   472 Benjamin Stewart        M    30 Melbourne FL            32:20.8   31:54.6 10:17   10:04.0   20:36.3 
  326   2/14   F6064   540 Pat Kiesselbach         F    64 Melbourne FL            32:15.4   31:55.3 10:17   10:12.5   20:35.0 
  327  14/48   F4549   657 Michelle Ryan           F    47 Cocoa FL                32:28.6   31:56.1 10:17    9:55.5   20:23.9 
  328  13/24   F2024   718 Paige Crounse           F    21 Melbourne FL            32:23.0   31:56.2 10:17    9:59.9   20:01.9 
  329   7/8    M1214   456 Grayden Taylor          M    13 Melbourne FL            33:02.9   31:57.9 10:18   10:31.1   20:28.0 
  330  19/48   F5054   750 Katya Mastny            F    54 Palm Bay FL             32:55.7   32:05.7 10:20    8:56.3   19:50.2 
  331  19/48   F2529   565 Alexis Anthony          F    27 Rockledge FL            32:47.5   32:24.8 10:26   10:17.8   20:44.5 
  332   3/10   M0108   687 Noah Techoeuyres        M    07 Indialantic FL          32:50.5   32:31.9 10:29   10:15.0   20:19.3 
  333  13/39   F4044   686 Julieta Techoueyres     F    42 Indialantic FL          32:53.3   32:34.8 10:30   10:16.5   20:20.9 
  334  11/30   F3539   710 Suzanne Plantec         F    35 Viera FL                33:06.8   32:36.1 10:30    9:49.1   20:47.2 
  335  12/30   F3539   555 Heather Waters          F    39 Sebastian FL            33:18.2   32:40.6 10:32   10:31.0   20:49.3 
  336  15/48   F4549    27 Yvette Nelson           F    49 West Melbourne FL       33:10.6   32:43.4 10:32   10:13.8   21:00.9 
  337  23/43   F3034   508 Kelsey Newman           F    34 Indian Harbour Beach    33:13.6   32:46.5 10:33   10:26.5   21:07.3 
  338  11/17   M6064     6 Ed Duley                M    64 Melbourne FL            33:16.2   32:48.9 10:34   10:22.7   20:49.9 
  339  16/48   F4549   214 Dawn Pfeil              F    49 Melbourne FL            33:13.6   32:51.1 10:35   10:30.5   21:07.4 
  340  20/48   F2529   768 Caroline Taylor         F    25 West Melbourne FL       33:09.2   32:51.9 10:35    9:09.4   20:30.4 
  341  14/24   F2024   752 Tori Kermer             F    23 Melbourne FL            33:12.9   32:56.0 10:36    9:38.8   20:46.4 
  342   3/14   F6064   476 Laurie Der              F    62 Cocoa FL                33:23.6   32:57.7 10:37   10:07.6   20:54.0 
  343  24/43   F3034   430 Alysson Lyons           F    32 Merritt Island FL       33:25.6   32:57.9 10:37    9:47.8   20:40.5 
  344  14/16   M2024   419 Caleb Mayer             M    24 Palm Bay FL             33:08.7   32:58.9 10:37   10:02.3   20:56.3 
  345   8/8    M1214   758 Zachary Schwarz         M    12 Merritt Island FL       33:10.6   33:04.0 10:39    9:56.1   20:51.5 
  346  11/16   M0911   805 Jake Dobozy             M    11 Merritt Island FL       33:15.7   33:09.0 10:41    9:55.8   20:51.1 
  347  20/48   F5054   804 Kathy Dobozy            F    54 Merritt Island FL       33:41.5   33:13.6 10:42    9:54.6   20:42.1 
  348  14/39   F4044   510 Jessica Claeys          F    40 Indian Harbour Beach    33:14.0   33:14.0 10:42   10:53.9   21:34.5 
  349  27/35   M5054    63 David Scholl            M    51 Melbourne FL            33:47.8   33:16.4 10:43   10:23.4   20:52.3 
  350  15/39   F4044   427 Carin Hartgrave         F    44 Satellite Beach FL      33:53.7   33:21.1 10:45   10:33.6   21:20.7 
  351  12/16   M0911   101 Ben Steger              M    10 Satellite Beach FL      33:29.4   33:23.2 10:45    9:26.6   20:14.2 
  352  21/48   F2529   561 Necole Mueller          F    27 Cocoa Beach FL          33:51.3   33:26.3 10:46   10:30.7   21:27.8 
  353  25/43   F3034   562 Kristina Kady           F    30 Cocoa Beach FL          33:51.4   33:26.6 10:46   10:31.2   21:28.0 
  354   6/25   F5559   537 Gail Wiseman            F    55 Melbourne FL            33:44.8   33:28.3 10:47   10:10.5   20:58.6 
  355  22/48   F2529   259 Andrea Doerr            F    27 Melbourne FL            34:06.2   33:40.0 10:51   10:24.4   21:42.7 
  356  19/24   M2529   258 Ryan Doerr              M    29 Melbourne FL            34:06.6   33:40.1 10:51   10:27.7   21:42.3 
  357  21/48   F5054   501 Tammi Pestik            F    53 Cape Canaveral FL       34:16.9   33:41.6 10:51   10:24.5   21:03.8 
  358   9/16   F1519   448 Kaitlin Vanderschel     F    15 Melbourne FL            34:54.8   33:44.4 10:52    9:31.8   21:24.8 
  359  13/30   F3539   389 Jenny Puranen           F    35 Satellite Beach FL      34:14.4   33:51.1 10:54   10:12.8   21:12.8 
  360  28/35   M5054   308 Alberto Escobar         M    54 Satellite Beach FL      34:29.9   33:54.2 10:55   11:08.2   22:13.1 
  361  23/48   F2529    94 Jamie Szafran           F    28 Titusville FL           34:20.7   33:55.9 10:56   10:18.3   21:25.4 
  362   3/12   F6569   417 Susan Then              F    67 Indian Harbour Beach    34:20.7   33:59.9 10:57   10:33.0   21:33.8 
  363   1/2    M8099    73 Jack Lightle            M    82 Cocoa FL                35:28.5   34:03.0 10:58   11:16.9   21:58.6 
  364  13/14   M3539   743 Ron Mcgrier             M    37 Orlando FL              34:04.7   34:04.7 10:59   13:54.9   23:29.4 
  365  17/48   F4549   538 Jamie Powell            F    49 Melbourne FL            35:17.5   34:05.1 10:59   10:45.1   21:49.7 
  366   4/14   F6064   747 Jacqui Wells            F    60 Satellite Beach FL      35:01.0   34:06.2 10:59   10:13.5   21:11.8 
  367  14/22   M5559   527 Dennis Atkins           M    57 Melbourne FL            35:13.5   34:07.1 10:59   10:36.3   21:40.8 
  368  22/48   F5054   722 Traci Bourke            F    52 Melbourne FL            34:32.6   34:07.6 11:00   10:11.7   21:35.9 
  369   9/13   F0911   709 Anna Grenevicki         F    09 Indialantic FL          34:21.8   34:07.8 11:00    9:44.3   20:56.5 
  370   5/14   F6064    38 Karen Suarez            F    60 Melbourne FL            34:24.3   34:11.2 11:01   10:59.7   21:55.9 
  371  14/18   M4549   368 Kevin Thier             M    48 Melbourne FL            34:45.7   34:12.0 11:01   11:04.4   22:18.9 
  372  14/30   F3539   649 Koren Olson             F    38 Melbourne FL            34:51.5   34:20.8 11:04   10:16.3   21:36.0 
  373  15/30   F3539   275 Rachael Breckenridge    F    35 Titusville FL           35:04.1   34:21.6 11:04   11:09.8   21:53.5 
  374  10/11   M1519   321 Mathew Cowan            M    19 Rockledge FL            35:27.8   34:24.5 11:05   10:57.5   21:56.7 
  375  16/39   F4044   272 Julie Cowan             F    43 Rockledge FL            35:28.1   34:25.1 11:05   10:58.0   21:57.0 
  376  29/35   M5054   133 John Bard               M    52 Melbourne FL            34:41.5   34:27.0 11:06    9:37.7   20:23.7 
  377  17/39   F4044   619 Roserita Robbins        F    42 Melbourne FL            35:01.7   34:28.2 11:06   10:25.7   21:02.5 
  378  18/39   F4044   726 Julie Sanders           F    43 Melbourne FL            34:52.9   34:34.5 11:08   10:01.5   21:52.0 
  379  17/21   M3034   213 Hunter Combass          M    34 Palm Bay FL             35:01.6   34:34.8 11:08   10:01.3   21:11.7 
  380  16/30   F3539   298 Josie Bailey            F    39 Merritt Island FL       35:06.1   34:41.8 11:11   11:28.1   22:31.5 
  381  26/43   F3034   447 Amanda McKee            F    31 Palm Bay FL             35:56.7   34:47.9 11:13   10:30.2   21:38.9 
  382  15/22   M5559   755 Mark Fisher             M    58 Rockledge FL            35:26.2   34:52.0 11:14   10:50.9   21:53.2 
  383  18/48   F4549   766 Gianni Zanganeh         F    49 Melbourne FL            35:23.1   34:55.2 11:15   11:09.3   22:19.5 
  384  23/48   F5054   391 Lisa Mayer              F    54 Merritt Island FL       35:31.4   34:56.0 11:15   10:51.4   22:10.7 
  385  30/35   M5054   390 Richard Parker          M    52 Merritt Island FL       35:31.6   34:56.2 11:15   10:52.3   21:57.9 
  386  10/16   F1519   242 Olivia Dibiase          F    16 Cocoa FL                35:11.5   35:02.6 11:17    9:28.9   21:22.3 
  387  24/48   F5054   475 Dawn Hurley             F    53 Rockledge FL            35:29.8   35:02.7 11:17   10:06.1   22:01.2 
  388   8/11   M6569   762 Larry Timmons           M    68 Viera FL                35:41.9   35:07.3 11:19   11:19.7   22:32.0 
  389  14/14   M3539   761 Pete Longueira          M    36 Melbourne FL            36:17.4   35:11.2 11:20    9:41.1   21:42.4 
  390  25/48   F5054   809 Katya Mastny            F    54 Palm Bay FL             36:08.3   35:12.4 11:20   11:01.3   21:57.8 
  391  18/21   M3034   346 Jacob Drvar             M    31 Melbourne FL            35:37.4   35:15.4 11:21    9:52.3   20:10.7 
  392  17/30   F3539   517 Lisa Savary             F    38 Cocoa FL                36:07.9   35:16.6 11:22   10:30.5   22:27.6 
  393  19/21   M3034   219 Tyson Young             M    33 Oak Grove MO            36:22.4   35:17.5 11:22   10:55.9   22:51.5 
  394  26/48   F5054   336 Linda Lundstedt         F    53 West Melbourne FL       36:04.2   35:17.8 11:22   11:09.1   22:16.5 
  395  19/39   F4044   168 Melissa Tribou          F    41 Satellite Beach FL      35:50.3   35:18.4 11:22   11:04.2   22:16.6 
  396  24/48   F2529   345 Kimberly Drvar          F    28 Melbourne FL            35:42.2   35:19.5 11:23   10:35.4   21:59.4 
  397  20/39   F4044   277 Jennifer Knopp          F    40 Indialantic FL          36:05.9   35:20.6 11:23   10:57.6   22:22.1 
  398  18/30   F3539   278 Rachael Steigerwalt     F    37 Melbourne FL            36:06.0   35:21.1 11:23   10:57.4   22:20.1 
  399   6/14   F6064   189 Linda Plumb             F    60 Melbourne FL            36:23.5   35:31.4 11:27   11:57.2   23:08.1 
  400  21/39   F4044   409 Kristy Snow             F    42 Cocoa FL                36:00.1   35:32.2 11:27   11:07.7   22:43.6 
  401  12/17   M6064   224 Nick Bartholomew        M    62 Salisbury MO            35:53.1   35:33.3 11:27   10:00.3   21:44.4 
  402  27/48   F5054   305 Anne Smith              F    51 Palm Bay FL             36:02.0   35:36.9 11:28   10:49.5   22:26.4 
  403  11/16   F1519   455 Noelani Taylor          F    15 Melbourne FL            36:54.8   35:38.3 11:29   10:20.6   22:36.3 
  404  25/48   F2529   474 Meg Szczesny-Pumarada   F    29 Melbourne FL            36:27.5   35:44.9 11:31   10:59.9   22:51.7 
  405   4/10   M0108   662 Lucas Smit              M    07 Melbourne FL            35:51.9   35:46.4 11:31    9:09.1   19:51.4 
  406  15/16   M2024   616 Chris Briggs            M    24 Rockledge FL            36:38.0   35:47.8 11:32   11:01.3   23:26.4 
  407  19/48   F4549   327 Cindy Schell            F    49 Palm Bay FL             37:01.7   35:48.7 11:32   11:01.6   22:34.5 
  408  26/48   F2529   749 Erin Atkinson           F    26 Jacksonville FL         36:19.9   35:53.0 11:33    9:57.8   22:03.2 
  409  27/43   F3034   467 Tiffany Olivarez        F    30 Melbourne FL            36:23.0   35:53.3 11:34   10:50.4   22:35.9 
  410  15/24   F2024   615 Allie Stepina           F    23 Rockledge FL            36:43.7   35:53.9 11:34   11:02.0   23:00.9 
  411  28/43   F3034   740 Melissa Knoll           F    31 Palm Bay FL             37:01.0   35:55.7 11:34   10:31.4   22:47.0 
  412  12/16   F1519   461 Dikara Kinley-Irick     F    15 Orlando FL              36:22.7   35:57.6 11:35   10:50.7   22:43.8 
  413  29/43   F3034   760 Danielle Burr           F    31 Merritt Island FL       36:49.5   36:00.2 11:36   11:36.4   23:13.0 
  414  15/18   M4549   462 Robert Irick            M    48 Orlando FL              36:28.2   36:02.2 11:36   10:49.4   22:42.0 
  415  19/30   F3539   545 Elana Novak             F    36 West Melbourne FL       36:33.7   36:02.8 11:37   10:47.5   22:20.0 
  416  22/39   F4044   534 Lisa Copeland           F    44 Melbourne FL            36:43.3   36:16.1 11:41   11:19.8   23:22.8 
  417  20/48   F4549   422 Cathy Gilbert           F    48 Harmony FL              37:13.5   36:19.7 11:42   11:02.3   22:24.8 
  418  28/48   F5054   463 Endon Irick             F    50 Orlando FL              36:48.6   36:23.4 11:43   10:50.2   22:42.6 
  419   7/25   F5559   194 Eva Mixco               F    56 Merritt Island FL       37:22.5   36:31.8 11:46   11:43.2   23:25.0 
  420   3/5    M7074   528 Juan Lancaster          M    72 Melbourne FL            36:45.9   36:37.2 11:48   10:59.3   23:08.0 
  421  21/48   F4549   524 Joy Turingan            F    48 Melbourne FL            37:18.2   36:42.4 11:49   11:13.4   23:05.3 
  422   2/9    M7579   143 Bob Pecor               M    79 Melbourne Beach FL      37:06.1   36:59.3 11:55   10:54.3   23:30.5 
  423  27/48   F2529   436 Virginia Tucker         F    29 Melbourne FL            37:28.9   36:59.5 11:55   11:11.6   23:11.2 
  424  28/48   F2529   435 Christine Wells         F    25 Melbourne FL            37:28.9   36:59.6 11:55   11:11.3   23:11.5 
  425  29/48   F5054   724 Karen Speed             F    52 Melbourne FL            37:36.1   37:10.4 11:58   11:31.2   23:37.8 
  426  13/17   M6064   362 Rusty Aman              M    63 Palm Beach Gardens FL   37:47.2   37:22.7 12:02   12:39.3   24:47.4 
  427  16/24   F2024   576 Courtenay Steele        F    22 Melbourne FL            37:52.2   37:23.5 12:03   10:46.7   23:01.4 
  428  22/48   F4549   449 Deb Orr                 F    47 Melbourne FL            38:38.1   37:24.7 12:03   11:46.4   24:00.0 
  429  30/43   F3034   125 Nicole Wyenberg         F    32 Melbourne FL            37:55.6   37:24.9 12:03   10:45.6   22:47.7 
  430  31/43   F3034   468 Jessica Mosca           F    32 Melbourne FL            38:00.7   37:30.9 12:05   11:22.9   23:32.5 
  431   7/14   F6064   793 Sarah Schroeder         F    63 Indialantic FL          38:01.4   37:31.3 12:05   11:41.1   23:54.0 
  432   4/13   F0108   756 Astrid Gibson           F    08 Melbourne FL            38:21.1   37:39.1 12:08   11:59.3   25:28.2 
  433  29/48   F2529   314 Vanesa Hartley          F    25 Melbourne FL            38:33.6   37:41.6 12:08   11:27.3   23:36.0 
  434  30/48   F2529   266 Kelly Whitten           F    27 Port St. Lucie FL       38:14.1   37:42.1 12:09   11:08.2   23:39.1 
  435  16/22   M5559   187 Alan Myers              M    56 West Melbourne FL       38:30.3   37:43.8 12:09   11:25.9   23:43.6 
  436   5/10   M0108   206 Alex Pollan             M    07 Melbourne FL            38:43.8   37:46.1 12:10   11:05.7   24:10.2 
  437  13/16   M0911   677 Noah Sheets             M    09 Melbourne FL            38:47.4   37:49.3 12:11   11:06.1   24:10.9 
  438   5/13   F0108   656 Nilah Hnat              F    07 Melbourne Beach FL      38:33.7   37:51.6 12:12   11:29.0   24:19.7 
  439   2/2    F7074   670 Dr. Tonyia Gibbons      F    70 Merritt Island FL       38:36.2   38:00.8 12:15   12:02.0   24:09.0 
  440  30/48   F5054   313 Cherylann Green         F    50 Satellite Beach FL      38:37.3   38:04.6 12:16   12:06.5   24:20.4 
  441  31/48   F5054   531 Kim Gobeli              F    53 Melbourne FL            39:10.4   38:06.5 12:16   11:44.1   24:10.4 
  442  17/24   F2024   358 Stephanie Gardner       F    23 Melbourne FL            38:41.6   38:09.3 12:17   10:51.1   23:48.1 
  443   8/25   F5559   234 Liesel Muth             F    59 Riverview FL            39:06.9   38:18.6 12:20   11:34.0   24:00.6 
  444  18/24   F2024   552 Ashley Miller           F    20 Cocoa Beach FL          38:59.7   38:23.0 12:22   11:37.1   24:34.5 
  445   4/12   F6569   592 Diane Lanoie            F    67 Palm Bay FL             39:02.7   38:25.7 12:23   12:14.4   24:30.4 
  446  32/48   F5054   197 Mary Wojcik             F    50 Orlando FL              38:58.0   38:25.8 12:23   11:39.1           
  447  23/39   F4044   196 Deon Horn               F    43 Saint Cloud FL          38:58.0   38:26.5 12:23   11:39.8   24:23.9 
  448   9/25   F5559   613 Sara Griffin            F    55 Rockledge FL            38:55.9   38:27.2 12:23   12:00.6   24:30.0 
  449  32/43   F3034   551 Leslie Wolchick         F    34 Rockledge FL            39:05.4   38:28.4 12:23   11:36.3   24:33.9 
  450  31/48   F2529   351 Heston Mccranie         F    29 West Melbourne FL       39:16.1   38:28.4 12:23   11:35.7   24:08.3 
  451  17/22   M5559   270 Jeff Hall               M    56 Melbourne FL            39:29.5   38:43.9 12:28   11:09.7   23:28.6 
  452  23/48   F4549   424 Brenda Fletcher         F    49 Palm Bay FL             39:52.7   38:45.4 12:29   11:39.3   24:21.8 
  453   3/9    M7579   620 Donald Palinkas         M    79 Vero Beach FL           39:14.8   38:46.4 12:29   11:26.5   24:00.1 
  454  24/48   F4549   200 Jacqueline Maisto       F    46 Palm Bay FL             39:44.3   38:49.8 12:30   12:19.0   24:51.8 
  455  21/24   M4044   564 Jose Muriente           M    41 Jacksonville FL         39:42.5   39:03.9 12:35   12:44.2   25:18.3 
  456  24/39   F4044   704 Holly Bates             F    43 Ft. Benning GA          40:00.1   39:13.4 12:38   11:39.0   24:42.3 
  457  25/48   F4549   102 Teresa Hines            F    46 Grant FL                40:13.8   39:18.8 12:40   13:28.9   25:30.6 
  458  32/48   F2529   371 Stephanie Bixby         F    29 Cocoa FL                40:03.1   39:21.1 12:40   10:49.7   24:35.6 
  459  18/22   M5559   513 Rick Mcevers            M    56 Melbourne FL            40:09.5   39:32.7 12:44   11:34.4   24:40.4 
  460  16/18   M4549   810 Steve Schmitt           M    48 Melbourne FL            40:27.7   39:44.2 12:48   12:06.5   25:05.3 
  461  20/30   F3539   199 Jillian Rothen          F    36 Melbourne FL            40:40.5   39:46.0 12:48   12:37.0   25:20.0 
  462  26/48   F4549   492 Meri Beth Misch         F    48 Rockledge FL            41:01.4   40:00.1 12:53   12:13.5   25:34.3 
  463  19/24   F2024   706 Ashley Kalita           F    21 Indialantic FL          40:58.9   40:09.6 12:56   13:31.2   26:38.9 
  464  27/48   F4549   812 Tern Allerton           F    45 Melbourne FL            40:35.6   40:11.8 12:57   12:34.3   25:42.7 
  465   7/7    F1214   813 Alexis Poff             F    12 Melbourne FL            40:35.7   40:11.9 12:57   12:35.1   25:42.9 
  466  33/48   F2529   304 Lindsay Ranew           F    27 Merritt Island FL       41:03.7   40:20.1 12:59   12:45.1   26:02.9 
  467  33/48   F5054   245 Deborah Patterson       F    52 West Melbourne FL       41:31.4   40:22.7 13:00   12:33.3   25:24.0 
  468  34/48   F2529   250 Megan Renfro            F    28 Melbourne FL            41:20.2   40:30.5 13:03   13:16.1   26:13.1 
  469  33/43   F3034   366 Autumn Lawler           F    33 Melbourne FL            41:27.9   40:31.4 13:03   12:19.2   25:22.3 
  470  25/39   F4044   377 Christie Berrier        F    41 Palm Bay FL             41:05.9   40:35.1 13:04   12:07.3   25:53.7 
  471  26/39   F4044   658 Shelly Robinson         F    44 Merritt Island FL       41:49.3   40:44.3 13:07   12:38.6   25:53.7 
  472  21/30   F3539   177 Rachel Deeter           F    38 Palm Bay FL             41:17.9   40:48.0 13:08   13:01.3   26:19.0 
  473   4/9    M7579   211 Morris Johnson          M    76 Cocoa Beach FL          41:39.8   41:01.7 13:13   12:32.0   26:18.4 
  474  20/24   F2024   450 Brittany Cheatwood      F    24 Melbourne FL            41:34.8   41:02.1 13:13   11:40.3   25:26.3 
  475  22/30   F3539   773 Cristabelle Mora        F    37 Indialantic FL          43:05.8   41:03.5 13:13   11:58.9   25:22.1 
  476  19/22   M5559    60 Gilbert Russell         M    57 Indialantic FL          41:42.0   41:09.8 13:15   12:33.5   26:05.6 
  477  35/48   F2529   231 Jackie Tracy            F    28 Melbourne FL            41:59.1   41:11.9 13:16   12:43.3   26:17.6 
  478  27/39   F4044   263 Carolyn Picard          F    43 Palm Bay FL             41:53.6   41:20.4 13:19   11:39.2   25:12.8 
  479   6/10   M0108   264 Jonathan Picard         M    06 Palm Bay FL             41:54.2   41:21.0 13:19   11:40.0   25:13.5 
  480  14/17   M6064   193 Roberto Mixco           M    61 Merritt Island FL       42:16.2   41:24.4 13:20   12:55.2   26:30.8 
  481  10/25   F5559   243 Terry Kreuzkamp         F    57 Melbourne FL            42:26.0   41:47.4 13:28   13:04.1   26:40.7 
  482  21/24   F2024   341 Karina Connor           F    22 Melbourne FL            42:25.0   41:53.8 13:30   12:41.2   26:18.6 
  483  20/24   M2529   220 Stuart Edwards          M    25 St. Charles MO          43:24.6   41:56.1 13:30   20:39.1           
  484  17/18   M4549   708 Lance Grenevicki        M    46 Indialantic FL          42:48.7   41:56.2 13:30   11:26.5   26:06.9 
  485  20/22   M5559   612 David Lerret            M    56 Merritt Island FL       43:11.5   42:04.5 13:33   13:23.1   26:08.9 
  486   5/12   F6569   636 Sylvia Kramer           F    66 Melbourne FL            42:49.8   42:07.9 13:34   13:37.3   27:00.1 
  487   8/14   F6064   640 Norine Burr             F    62 Melbourne FL            43:06.9   42:11.6 13:35   13:38.3   27:07.8 
  488  36/48   F2529   247 Sabrina Field           F    27 Satellite Beach FL      43:22.3   42:12.4 13:36   13:08.0   27:06.6 
  489  28/48   F4549   514 Trisha Rich             F    47 Melbourne FL            43:34.6   42:16.7 13:37   12:50.6   26:38.5 
  490  23/30   F3539   457 Freedom Taylor          F    37 Melbourne FL            43:34.9   42:17.4 13:37   12:51.4   26:39.1 
  491  22/24   F2024   491 Samantha Logue          F    24 Melbourne FL            43:34.9   42:17.7 13:37   12:51.2   26:38.9 
  492  34/48   F5054   225 Mary Bartholomew        F    54 Salisbury MO            43:25.7   42:20.6 13:38   12:47.3   26:24.7 
  493  34/43   F3034   801 Katie Parsons           F    32 Satellite Beach FL      42:56.6   42:26.1 13:40   11:43.1   25:38.1 
  494  14/16   M0911   239 Joseph Toppi            M    11 Melbourne FL            42:39.2   42:27.3 13:40   11:14.5   25:49.1 
  495  24/30   F3539   668 Caroline Keller         F    38 Columbia SC             42:55.2   42:28.6 13:41   11:52.1   26:12.2 
  496   6/13   F0108   667 Esther Keller           F    08 Columbia SC             42:55.4   42:28.9 13:41   11:52.6   26:11.9 
  497  37/48   F2529   221 Natalie Edwards         F    27 Oak Grove MO            43:59.4   42:30.5 13:41   20:39.4           
  498   7/13   F0108   222 Hayden Edwards          F    04 Oak Grove MO            43:59.4   42:31.6 13:42   20:41.3           
  499  15/17   M6064     1 Robert Bruckart         M    62 Melbourne FL            43:28.5   42:33.5 13:42   13:13.1   27:15.3 
  500  29/48   F4549   790 Sabrena Litus           F    45 Palm Bay FL             43:10.7   42:36.4 13:43   12:53.4   26:08.6 
  501  30/48   F4549    85 Stephanie Spurlock      F    49 Satellite Beach FL      44:02.4   42:48.9 13:47   13:37.8   27:19.7 
  502  20/21   M3034   316 Devin Beasley           M    30 Eustis FL               43:49.8   42:56.7 13:50   11:20.5   26:58.3 
  503  28/39   F4044   705 Tonia Graham            F    40 Melbourne FL            43:30.3   42:57.7 13:50   13:28.9   27:14.3 
  504  21/24   M2529   315 Heath Hartley           M    27 Melbourne FL            44:04.3   43:11.4 13:55   12:46.5   27:11.7 
  505  22/24   M4044   279 Tripp Walton            M    43 Rockledge FL            44:00.9   43:15.9 13:56   14:22.8   28:09.0 
  506   9/14   F6064   590 Patti Barnes            F    61 Melbourne FL            43:54.3   43:22.5 13:58   13:07.7   27:17.0 
  507   8/13   F0108   223 Charli Jo Edwards       F    03 Oak Grove MO            43:23.7   43:23.7 13:59   22:06.3           
  508  29/39   F4044   744 Kris Van Der Snel       F    43 Harmony FL              44:26.2   43:32.2 14:01   13:20.2   27:30.4 
  509  38/48   F2529   317 Alisha Beasley          F    28 Eustis FL               44:27.0   43:34.3 14:02   12:48.5   26:58.7 
  510  13/16   F1519   703 Chantel Pryor           F    18 Melbourne FL            44:25.0   43:43.6 14:05   13:38.0   28:00.2 
  511  31/48   F4549   502 Lisa Pratt              F    45 Cocoa FL                45:00.2   43:57.2 14:09   13:58.1   28:17.0 
  512  32/48   F4549   367 Robyn Russell           F    46 Rockledge FL            44:33.4   44:07.2 14:13   13:46.4   28:08.4 
  513  35/48   F5054   778 Kathleen Haley          F    53 Melbourne FL            45:20.5   44:14.9 14:15   14:00.3   28:31.2 
  514  36/48   F5054   802 Andrea Poole            F    53 Melbourne FL            45:31.3   44:25.6 14:18   14:00.5   28:31.9 
  515  10/13   F0911   727 Emily Sanders           F    10 Melbourne FL            45:10.5   44:36.3 14:22   13:47.3   28:23.9 
  516  16/17   M6064   550 Daniel Mercier          M    62 Malabar FL              45:13.5   44:43.0 14:24   13:08.7   27:40.8 
  517  33/48   F4549   477 Elisabeth Nasse         F    48 Cocoa FL                45:04.5   44:43.0 14:24   14:06.3   28:28.8 
  518   2/2    M8099   634 Richard Ferry           M    82 Vero Beach FL           45:59.9   44:55.1 14:28   14:14.1   28:50.1 
  519  14/16   F1519   490 Alexanna McTammany      F    19 Satellite Beach FL      45:30.9   44:55.2 14:28   13:43.3   28:13.4 
  520   6/12   F6569    45 Milly Krause            F    65 Cocoa Beach FL          45:32.2   44:55.7 14:28   14:08.1   28:47.6 
  521  11/25   F5559   459 Mary Stallings          F    59 Melbourne FL            45:43.5   44:56.9 14:29   14:55.4   29:18.8 
  522  12/25   F5559    28 Dalys Dunn              F    57 Melbourne FL            45:44.2   44:57.4 14:29   14:56.1   29:19.1 
  523  16/16   M2024   347 James Field             M    23 Palm Bay FL             45:35.4   45:18.6 14:35    8:21.1   28:00.0 
  524  13/25   F5559   433 Debbie Kwechin          F    57 Melbourne FL            46:22.3   45:19.4 14:36   15:38.0   30:04.5 
  525  14/25   F5559   489 Thersa Grimes           F    59 Palm Bay FL             46:12.3   45:27.6 14:38   15:24.0   29:35.8 
  526  34/48   F4549   783 Jill Walling            F    45 West Melbourne FL       46:44.9   45:40.3 14:42   14:34.9   28:49.9 
  527  35/43   F3034   748 Margaret James          F    32 West Melbourne FL       46:45.2   45:40.5 14:43   14:34.8   28:50.4 
  528  15/25   F5559   268 Cynthia Andrade         F    59 Grant FL                46:54.4   45:52.1 14:46   15:40.3   30:04.9 
  529  16/25   F5559   241 Amy Gray                F    56 Melbourne FL            46:54.6   45:52.3 14:46   15:40.3   30:11.7 
  530  37/48   F5054   692 Michelle Burns          F    52 Satellite Beach FL      46:54.6   45:53.0 14:47   15:42.2   30:11.5 
  531  38/48   F5054   267 Lisa Barbieri           F    52 Grant FL                46:54.6   45:53.3 14:47   15:41.1   30:10.3 
  532  35/48   F4549   252 Janet Bainbridge        F    49 Titusville FL           46:53.4   45:54.5 14:47   14:43.4   30:12.4 
  533  31/35   M5054   503 Billy Pratt             M    50 Cocoa FL                46:57.8   45:55.0 14:47   15:53.1   30:16.5 
  534  36/48   F4549   732 Monica Johnson          F    48 Melbourne FL            46:20.5   45:58.7 14:48   13:34.8   29:17.9 
  535  10/14   F6064    59 Piyam Brown             F    60 Melbourne FL            46:22.7   45:59.6 14:49   14:08.9   29:01.0 
  536   7/10   M0108   808 Kyle Brady              M    06 Malabar FL              46:45.7   46:08.5 14:52   11:36.8   26:10.3 
  537  30/39   F4044   276 Jennifer Brady          F    42 Malabar FL              46:46.3   46:08.8 14:52   11:36.9   26:10.1 
  538  39/48   F2529   691 Christina Beeman        F    28 Palm Bay FL             47:13.6   46:13.2 14:53   14:19.6   30:11.8 
  539  23/24   F2024   689 Megan Roark             F    24 Palm Bay FL             47:13.5   46:13.3 14:53   14:19.9   30:11.6 
  540  21/22   M5559   257 Greg Griffin            M    56 Cocoa Beach FL          47:23.0   46:19.5 14:55   15:18.3   30:10.4 
  541  32/35   M5054   500 Michael Succio          M    53 Palm Bay FL             47:34.4   46:20.7 14:55   15:01.6   29:42.8 
  542  15/16   F1519   700 Anna Pauls              F    17 West Melbourne FL       46:40.4   46:21.3 14:56   13:45.5   29:11.4 
  543   9/11   M6569   591 Paul Lanoie             M    68 Palm Bay FL             47:28.3   46:23.8 14:57   14:43.8   29:39.0 
  544  15/16   M0911   251 Jackson Bainbridge      M    09 Titusville FL           47:25.5   46:26.2 14:57   14:43.6   30:12.3 
  545  37/48   F4549   694 Lara Sieck              F    45 Rockledge FL            47:44.0   46:45.4 15:03   14:47.3   29:43.3 
  546   4/5    M7074   297 Dean Given              M    70 Melbourne Beach FL      47:38.7   46:52.5 15:06   14:21.2   29:36.8 
  547  22/24   M2529   690 Christopher Beeman      M    29 Palm Bay FL             48:03.2   47:01.7 15:09   13:27.1   30:31.3 
  548  38/48   F4549   190 Linda Luckett           F    46 Palm Bay FL             48:12.2   47:08.5 15:11   15:34.2   30:42.1 
  549  17/25   F5559   310 Ingrid Baird            F    58 Merritt Island FL       48:23.7   47:26.4 15:17   15:37.4   30:49.0 
  550  23/24   M4044   650 Paul Metz               M    44 Melbourne FL            48:32.3   47:38.5 15:21   13:04.3   28:44.3 
  551   9/13   F0108   651 Ava Metz                F    08 Melbourne FL            48:32.2   47:38.9 15:21   13:00.4   28:45.4 
  552  39/48   F5054   486 Myrtle Succio           F    52 Palm Bay FL             48:55.4   47:42.0 15:22   15:36.1   30:53.9 
  553  16/16   M0911   765 Myles Reyes             M    09 Palm Bay FL             48:01.6   47:56.7 15:26   12:44.6   29:48.9 
  554  18/25   F5559   281 Terry Field             F    55 Palm Bay FL             49:06.7   47:56.8 15:26   16:05.8   31:29.1 
  555  25/30   F3539   774 Jennifer Penna          F    35 Cocoa FL                50:02.5   48:01.0 15:28   14:22.6   30:06.6 
  556  10/13   F0108   775 Emma Carver             F    07 Cocoa FL                50:02.0   48:01.1 15:28   14:23.6   30:06.8 
  557  26/30   F3539   754 Sandra Castillodelmuro  F    36 La Puente CA            48:55.1   48:24.8 15:35   14:56.5   30:45.7 
  558  31/39   F4044   753 Teresa Valdez           F    41 San Diego CA            48:55.2   48:25.0 15:35   14:57.0   30:45.7 
  559   5/9    M7579    77 Katie Marsh             F    76 Melbourne FL            49:20.8   48:28.4 15:37   15:16.7   31:06.4 
  560  27/30   F3539   322 Nicole Rowe             F    37 Melbourne Beach FL      49:08.8   48:30.0 15:37   11:48.7   28:52.3 
  561  36/43   F3034   324 Sarah Burr              F    33 Melbourne Beach FL      49:09.3   48:30.5 15:37   11:48.9   28:52.6 
  562  37/43   F3034   397 Christina Gilchrist     F    33 Cocoa FL                49:18.8   48:31.0 15:37   15:10.8   30:48.6 
  563  39/48   F4549   361 Brenda Pacheco          F    47 Palm Bay FL             49:43.5   48:31.8 15:38   15:11.2   30:48.6 
  564  40/48   F4549   329 Katie Parker            F    47 Palm Bay FL             49:43.5   48:32.1 15:38   15:11.3   30:49.9 
  565  19/25   F5559   549 Suzanne Owens           F    59 Palm Bay FL             49:27.1   48:32.2 15:38   15:30.9   31:05.5 
  566  18/18   M4549   392 Jackson Cribb           M    45 Merritt Island FL       49:19.3   48:35.4 15:39   14:19.1   31:29.9 
  567   5/5    M7074   618 Drew Noble              M    70 Indialantic FL          49:15.7   48:38.8 15:40   15:55.0   31:18.9 
  568  38/43   F3034   617 Julie Noble             F    31 Indialantic FL          49:15.9   48:39.0 15:40   15:54.9   31:19.2 
  569  40/48   F5054   114 Lynne Cheek             F    50 Rockledge FL            49:13.4   48:42.1 15:41   14:51.0   31:39.0 
  570  41/48   F4549   166 Cindy Hosken            F    48 Melbourne FL            49:35.0   48:43.5 15:41   15:50.3   31:20.1 
  571  16/16   F1519   179 Sabrina Smith           F    15 Melbourne FL            49:41.7   48:59.5 15:47   14:20.9   28:45.2 
  572  24/24   F2024   325 Devin Schell            F    21 Palm Bay FL             49:54.1   49:02.0 15:47   14:37.1   31:10.7 
  573  11/13   F0911   688 Anastacia Devlin        F    10 Indian Harbour Beach    49:59.4   49:02.4 15:48   15:39.2   31:45.1 
  574  23/24   M2529   331 Nick Gillette           M    28 Palm Bay FL             49:54.7   49:03.0 15:48   14:39.1   31:12.1 
  575   6/9    M7579   212 Dodie Johnson           F    76 Cocoa Beach FL          49:43.9   49:04.7 15:48   15:36.2   31:37.3 
  576  40/48   F2529   645 Michelle Mansfield      F    29 Melbourne FL            50:09.7   49:13.8 15:51   15:48.0   31:07.2 
  577  42/48   F4549   593 Mary Trimboli           F    47 Melbourne FL            50:10.3   49:14.4 15:51   15:47.5   31:07.2 
  578  39/43   F3034   480 Tammy Creighton         F    34 Palm Bay FL             49:21.1   49:18.3 15:53   14:40.6   30:00.4 
  579  12/13   F0911   481 Michaela Creighton      F    10 Palm Bay FL             49:21.1   49:19.1 15:53   14:42.0   30:01.4 
  580   7/9    M7579   401 Del LaFrance            F    79 Satellite Beach FL      50:33.3   49:20.3 15:53   16:08.8   31:47.1 
  581  32/39   F4044   512 Jordana Wells           F    43 West Melbourne FL       50:27.3   49:20.8 15:53   15:57.0   31:45.3 
  582  33/39   F4044   498 Susan Olson             F    40 Melbourne FL            50:29.0   49:22.9 15:54   15:57.6   31:45.2 
  583  41/48   F5054   335 Rhonda Bachman          F    52 Palm Bay FL             49:46.8   49:46.8 16:02   17:47.7   33:02.4 
  584   7/12   F6569   628 Robin Beach             F    66 Cocoa Beach FL          50:43.7   50:24.0 16:14   15:44.0   32:00.3 
  585  10/11   M6569   629 Michael Palmer          M    65 Cocoa Beach FL          50:43.6   50:24.4 16:14   15:44.7   32:00.2 
  586   8/12   F6569   495 Sally Deabenderfer      F    65 Satellite Beach FL      51:13.6   50:28.7 16:15   16:10.6   32:25.2 
  587  11/11   M6569   496 Pat Deabenderfer        M    65 Satellite Beach FL      51:13.6   50:29.0 16:15   16:10.7   32:25.7 
  588  21/21   M3034   578 Kenneth Krause          M    33 Indialantic FL          52:04.2   50:54.4 16:24   15:32.9   32:13.2 
  589  40/43   F3034   458 Robin Krause            F    32 Indialantic FL          52:04.7   50:54.7 16:24   15:33.5   32:12.7 
  590  34/39   F4044    65 Natalie Marshall        F    41 West Melbourne FL       51:58.8   50:56.1 16:24   15:38.3   31:56.3 
  591  42/48   F5054   233 Lisa Singleton          F    51 Cocoa FL                52:07.3   51:05.4 16:27   16:38.2   33:19.6 
  592  20/25   F5559   465 Pat Villanueva          F    55 Melbourne FL            52:34.1   51:21.1 16:32   16:15.6   32:10.1 
  593  43/48   F4549   584 Gail Bantugan           F    47 Melbourne FL            52:34.5   51:22.6 16:33   16:16.8   32:11.4 
  594  44/48   F4549   484 Diana Jermin            F    49 Palm Bay FL             52:49.7   51:27.4 16:34   19:28.3   36:41.4 
  595  45/48   F4549   777 Susan Randolph          F    48 Palm Bay FL             52:30.2   51:28.8 16:35   16:23.1   33:45.1 
  596  43/48   F5054   388 Scarlet Platt           F    51 West Melbourne FL       52:42.0   51:34.1 16:36   16:38.6   33:09.3 
  597  21/25   F5559   171 Lynn Gourley            F    56 Satellite Beach FL      52:58.2   51:40.1 16:38   16:11.8   33:09.1 
  598  33/35   M5054   799 James Trainor           M    50 Satellite Beach FL      52:58.8   51:41.0 16:39   16:14.4   33:09.3 
  599  34/35   M5054   493 Juan Mallory            M    50 Rockledge FL            52:47.8   51:43.4 16:39   16:50.7   33:15.2 
  600  44/48   F5054   697 Rita Strange            F    52 Palm Bay FL             52:55.2   51:53.9 16:43   16:33.1   33:14.2 
  601  46/48   F4549   393 Tracy King              F    46 Palm Bay FL             52:56.7   51:56.0 16:43   16:33.6   33:14.6 
  602  28/30   F3539   446 Jessica Miller          F    35 Melbourne FL            52:42.4   52:42.4 16:58             34:30.6 
  603  11/13   F0108   445 Ariana Raper            F    07 Melbourne FL            52:44.4   52:44.4 16:59             34:30.7 
  604  11/14   F6064   460 Mary Blauman            F    61 Palm Bay FL             54:16.2   53:29.9 17:14   16:55.7   34:02.0 
  605  12/13   F0108   767 Aubree Feldmeier        F    08 West Melbourne FL       54:36.4   53:40.4 17:17   16:29.5   33:01.7 
  606  41/43   F3034   437 Christina Feldmeier     F    31 West Melbourne FL       54:37.1   53:41.4 17:17   16:29.0   33:02.7 
  607  42/43   F3034   306 Lecia Escobar           F    30 West Melbourne FL       54:27.5   53:43.9 17:18   17:36.0   34:56.6 
  608  35/39   F4044   598 Elizabeth Jimick        F    43 Melbourne FL            55:48.8   54:28.6 17:33   17:43.5           
  609   8/10   M0108   602 Nico Moretto            M    02 Cocoa FL                55:49.2   54:28.8 17:33   17:43.6   35:03.4 
  610  24/24   M2529   287 Stephen Moule           M    29 Melbourne FL            55:59.8   54:39.1 17:36   18:42.7   36:04.8 
  611  41/48   F2529   291 Melissa Marszal         F    29 Melbourne Beach FL      55:58.8   54:42.2 17:37   18:46.6   36:08.6 
  612  42/48   F2529   621 Christina Firriolo      F    26 Melbourne FL            55:59.7   54:42.3 17:37   18:46.3   36:07.9 
  613   9/12   F6569   751 Deborah Page            F    66 Satellite Beach FL      55:38.1   54:54.0 17:41   18:05.3   35:47.0 
  614  10/12   F6569   759 Sandra Beaulac          F    65 Indian Harbour Beach    55:38.6   54:55.4 17:41   18:06.5   35:47.2 
  615  17/17   M6064   289 Walter Marszal          M    60 Melbourne Beach FL      56:34.5   55:13.8 17:47   18:26.2   35:53.1 
  616  45/48   F5054   290 Suzanne Marszal         F    54 Melbourne Beach FL      56:33.8   55:14.2 17:47   17:48.9   35:21.0 
  617   8/9    M7579   286 Kathleen Samsoe         F    79 Melbourne FL            56:35.8   55:16.2 17:48   17:49.4   35:21.0 
  618   9/10   M0108   429 Jacob Camodeca          M    07 Rockledge FL            55:48.8   55:18.3 17:49   11:24.2   31:53.8 
  619  29/30   F3539   548 Amy Carrubba            F    39 Rockledge FL            56:36.9   55:37.2 17:55   17:01.3   34:55.8 
  620  47/48   F4549   547 Marina Middleton        F    47 Melbourne FL            56:37.0   55:37.2 17:55   17:01.7   34:56.3 
  621  30/30   F3539   641 Gemma Millar            F    36 Melbourne FL            56:34.1   55:56.0 18:01   18:20.4   35:57.3 
  622  36/39   F4044   444 Claudia Florez          F    41 Rockledge FL            56:34.1   55:56.2 18:01   18:20.5   35:57.6 
  623  12/14   F6064   541 Sharon Booth            F    61 Melbourne FL            57:21.7   55:58.5 18:01   18:43.5   36:42.5 
  624  13/14   F6064   339 Cheryl Austin           F    60 Palm Bay FL             57:18.9   56:10.8 18:05   18:04.9   36:03.7 
  625  11/12   F6569     9 Mary June Joseph        F    67 Satellite Beach FL      57:19.1   56:11.0 18:06   18:04.8   36:03.6 
  626  43/48   F2529   288 Danielle Moule          F    27 Melbourne FL            56:35.8   56:35.8 18:13   19:46.7   37:14.5 
  627  22/25   F5559   236 Diane Purnell           F    59 Ft. Pierce FL           56:51.2   56:51.2 18:18   23:32.8   39:30.1 
  628  24/24   M4044   568 Richard Dey             M    42 Cocoa FL                58:02.1   57:07.2 18:24   18:49.3   37:32.0 
  629  23/25   F5559   557 Joanne Woodman          F    58 Palm Bay FL             59:11.8   57:47.8 18:37   19:11.7   37:20.6 
  630  11/11   M1519   558 Connor Woodman          M    19 Palm Bay FL             59:14.3   57:49.7 18:37   19:28.8   37:46.9 
  631  43/43   F3034   559 Katie Woodman           F    32 Palm Bay FL             59:14.5   57:49.8 18:37   19:29.5   37:46.9 
  632  37/39   F4044   570 Petro Dey               F    43 Cocoa FL                58:44.9   57:50.8 18:38   18:50.4   37:33.5 
  633  13/13   F0108   379 Hailey Dean             F    08 Cocoa FL                57:58.2   57:58.2 18:40   20:55.2   38:30.3 
  634  38/39   F4044   378 Stacy Dean              F    40 Cocoa FL                57:58.6   57:58.6 18:40   20:54.6           
  635  44/48   F2529   210 Lauren Clarke           F    27 Mims FL                 58:20.4   58:20.4 18:47   21:52.1   39:29.5 
  636  14/14   F6064   209 Sue Clarke              F    62 Mims FL                 58:38.1   58:38.1 18:53   21:52.3   39:29.3 
  637  48/48   F4549   485 Bonny Caldwell          F    46 Palm Bay FL             59:58.1   58:43.2 18:54   19:27.3   38:16.6 
  638  45/48   F2529   567 Amber Shannon           F    26 Palm Bay FL           1:00:01.6   58:47.3 18:56   19:28.2   38:18.0 
  639  24/25   F5559   556 Joyce Conforti          F    58 Cocoa FL                59:56.1   59:04.5 19:01   18:42.7   37:16.8 
  640  46/48   F2529   373 Nicole Jermin           F    27 Altamonte Springs FL  1:00:42.9   59:20.7 19:07   19:26.4   38:27.4 
  641  47/48   F2529   642 Christine Jermin        F    29 Altamonte Springs FL  1:00:47.6   59:25.7 19:08   19:28.6   38:28.2 
  642   9/9    M7579    19 Roberta Osterling       F    79 Satellite Beach FL    1:05:15.6 1:04:06.1 20:38   21:23.2   41:49.3 
  643  46/48   F5054   497 Penny Amundson          F    51 Rockledge FL          1:05:51.4 1:04:32.0 20:47   20:27.5   41:08.6 
  644  47/48   F5054   416 Julianne Mccarl         F    53 Rockledge FL          1:05:51.0 1:04:32.6 20:47   20:28.4   41:09.4 
  645  25/25   F5559   237 Jean Dewey-Raborn       F    55 Port St. Lucie FL     1:05:20.0 1:05:20.0 21:02             43:53.3 
  646  48/48   F2529   238 Amanda Dewey            F    29 Port St. Lucie FL     1:05:20.2 1:05:20.2 21:02   24:40.1   43:53.2 
  647  12/12   F6569   479 Jean Weldon             F    65 Palm Bay FL           1:05:43.1 1:05:37.8 21:08   22:34.7   42:54.2 
  648  22/22   M5559   607 Mike Dahan              M    59 Ft. Pierce FL                                      6:26.8           
  649  35/35   M5054   803 Tom Gillespie           M    51 Palm Bay FL                                        8:10.9           
  650  10/10   M0108   707 Lance Grenevicki, Jr.   M    08 Indialantic FL                                    11:35.5           
  651  13/13   F0911   719 Madison Hatfield        F    10 Melbourne FL                                      22:00.3           
  652  39/39   F4044   720 Amy Hatfield            F    41 Melbourne FL                                      22:28.5           
  653  48/48   F5054    40 Dianna Reynolds         F    50 Melbourne FL                                      22:47.2           
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites