• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Eat My Crust 5K Results
EAT MY CRUST 5K
May 4, 2014, 7:00 am Start
Viera Pizza, Viera, FL
Race Director: Brittany Streufert
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL RESULTS
Place Div/Tot  Div   No.   Name                    Sex Age City, State           Time      Net       Pace  1mile     2mile        
===== ======== ===== ===== ======================= === === ===================== ========= ========= ===== ========= ========= 
    1   1/3    MOVER   196 William Vanos           M    42 Orlando FL              15:36.5   15:36.5  5:02    4:55.6    9:58.5 
    2   2/3    MOVER   326 Jonathan Campbell       M    19 Viera FL                16:27.8   16:27.7  5:18    4:58.9   10:19.6 
    3   1/3    FOVER   716 Kaitlin Donner          F    24 Melbourne FL            16:42.9   16:42.9  5:23    5:18.7   10:45.2 
    4   3/3    MOVER   100 Alex Hubartt            M    24 Orlando FL              16:49.5   16:49.0  5:25    5:11.3   10:42.8 
    5   1/15   M2529   212 Vincent Hahr            M    25 Orlando FL              17:03.4   17:03.4  5:30    5:17.9   10:47.1 
    6   1/26   M1519   436 Morgan Levine           M    17 Viera FL                17:14.1   17:13.2  5:33    5:18.4   10:55.0 
    7   1/1    MMAST    42 Shane Streufert         M    42 Viera FL                17:17.0   17:17.0  5:34    5:19.0   10:56.3 
    8   1/26   M4549   679 Mike Fretz              M    46 West Melbourne FL       17:30.7   17:30.3  5:39    5:34.4   11:18.6 
    9   1/16   M2024   604 Carlos Soto             M    20 Orlando FL              17:36.9   17:36.1  5:40    5:31.2   11:17.6 
   10   1/21   M3034   467 Nathan Adams            M    33 Orlando FL              17:54.9   17:54.7  5:46    5:31.5   11:26.1 
   11   2/3    FOVER   737 Angela Cobb             F    30 Melbourne Beach FL      18:03.5   18:03.5  5:49    5:27.9   11:25.3 
   12   2/26   M1519   185 Jeremy Dean             M    17 Melbourne FL            18:11.7   18:11.5  5:52    5:38.2   11:41.8 
   13   3/3    FOVER   599 Elizabeth Mihlebach     F    28 Melbourne Beach FL      18:16.4   18:16.4  5:53    5:42.6   11:39.5 
   14   2/15   M2529   611 Tom Bruno               M    29 Oviedo FL               18:18.2   18:18.2  5:54    5:43.4   11:45.5 
   15   2/21   M3034   550 Ron Abel                M    31 Satellite Beach FL      18:28.9   18:28.5  5:57    5:37.6   11:46.7 
   16   1/28   M3539   417 Jonathan Howse          M    38 West Melbourne FL       18:31.8   18:31.4  5:58    5:42.4   11:39.7 
   17   3/26   M1519   473 Rodolfo J Valentin      M    15 Rockledge FL            18:48.9   18:48.3  6:04    5:44.6   11:56.5 
   18   1/22   F0911   744 Ani Veltcheva           F    09 Gainsville FL           18:55.7   18:55.7  6:06    5:56.7   12:09.9 
   19   4/26   M1519   431 Mike Groppel            M    17 Viera FL                18:57.0   18:56.4  6:06    5:46.7   12:09.7 
   20   2/26   M4549   743 Brian Lail              M    45 Melbourne FL            18:57.8   18:57.3  6:07    5:59.1   12:09.1 
   21   1/25   M0911   655 Anton Matchev           M    10 Gainesville FL          18:59.1   18:59.1  6:07    5:57.7   12:11.7 
   22   1/32   F3539   609 Heather Schulz          F    39 Orlando FL              18:59.5   18:59.4  6:07    5:50.7   12:01.2 
   23   1/1    FMAST   528 Amy Ertel               F    46 Orlando FL              19:15.1   19:14.0  6:12    6:11.0   12:33.0 
   24   1/29   M4044   166 Richard Davis           M    40 Cocoa FL                19:27.5   19:26.2  6:16    6:05.5   12:33.8 
   25   1/23   M5054    87 Doug Nichols            M    51 Melbourne FL            19:27.9   19:26.4  6:16    6:07.1   12:34.0 
   26   2/23   M5054   328 Art Anderson            M    54 Melbourne FL            19:28.1   19:27.0  6:16    6:08.6   12:37.4 
   27   2/16   M2024   607 Wade Dauberman          M    24 Melbourne FL            19:29.0   19:27.7  6:16    6:08.3   12:36.7 
   28   2/28   M3539   575 Reid Hyle               M    36 Merritt Island FL       19:33.3   19:32.1  6:18    5:53.2   12:25.4 
   29   5/26   M1519   530 Ryan Miller             M    16 Melbourne FL            19:42.8   19:42.0  6:21    5:56.7   12:40.6 
   30   6/26   M1519   515 Walter Klaas            M    16 Viera FL                19:46.0   19:45.2  6:22    5:54.1   12:26.3 
   31   3/21   M3034   470 Chris Alianiello        M    30 Orlando FL              19:51.3   19:50.4  6:24    6:14.2   12:43.4 
   32   4/21   M3034   710 Tyler Peterson          M    31 Apopka FL               19:56.9   19:54.9  6:25    6:21.4   12:56.8 
   33   3/15   M2529   258 Brandon Bond            M    26 Melbourne FL            19:58.7   19:56.7  6:26    6:12.5   12:44.3 
   34   7/26   M1519   398 Jarod Vogt              M    15 Cocoa Beach FL          19:59.2   19:59.2  6:26    5:50.0   12:28.8 
   35   1/18   M5559   613 Matt Mahoney            M    58 Melbourne FL            20:04.0   20:03.0  6:28    6:15.8   12:58.1 
   36   1/46   F4044   458 Cheng Ten               F    42 Melbourne FL            20:12.0   20:07.4  6:29    6:21.1   12:57.0 
   37   8/26   M1519   361 Jordan Episcopo         M    18 Melbourne FL            20:10.8   20:09.6  6:30    5:40.4   12:29.8 
   38   1/15   M1214    34 Josh Dean               M    14 Viera FL                20:11.8   20:11.5  6:30    5:44.9   12:33.8 
   39   2/29   M4044   699 Joe Lento               M    44 Cocoa Beach FL          20:15.8   20:14.4  6:31    6:05.5   12:52.9 
   40   3/23   M5054   346 Jeff Cook               M    54 Indian Harbour Beach    20:19.8   20:18.5  6:33    6:19.0   12:58.5 
   41   2/15   M1214   192 Ian Burgos              M    13 West Melbourne FL       20:22.8   20:21.1  6:34    5:49.0   12:26.1 
   42   3/28   M3539   610 Andy Menschner          M    35 Melbourne FL            20:32.3   20:30.8  6:37    6:11.4   12:59.7 
   43   3/26   M4549   494 Peter Mcmahan           M    46 Melbourne FL            20:34.6   20:32.5  6:37    6:17.4   13:05.9 
   44   3/15   M1214   299 Alexander Krestan       M    14 Viera FL                20:33.7   20:32.9  6:37    6:02.3   12:49.4 
   45   1/36   F1519   290 Molly Bryan             F    16 Melbourne FL            20:40.3   20:38.9  6:39    6:11.9   13:05.3 
   46   4/15   M1214   667 Matthew Zuhlke          M    12 Indian Harbour Beach    20:45.0   20:42.4  6:40    6:29.2   13:23.4 
   47   4/28   M3539   543 Isidro Zavaleta         M    39 Rockledge FL            20:44.6   20:43.1  6:41    6:07.3   13:00.4 
   48   3/29   M4044   746 Mike Doyle              M    41 Rockledge FL            20:47.6   20:43.5  6:41    6:42.7   13:31.7 
   49   4/26   M4549   224 Michael Walker          M    49 Viera FL                20:53.5   20:49.9  6:43    6:34.0   13:28.5 
   50   4/15   M2529   512 Tyler Sigman            M    25 Melbourne FL            20:57.0   20:51.9  6:43    6:34.8   13:29.0 
   51   4/29   M4044   412 Ron Roff                M    43 Palm Bay FL             20:55.0   20:52.8  6:44    6:32.9   13:30.8 
   52   9/26   M1519   513 Timothy Eyler           M    15 Viera FL                20:55.7   20:54.9  6:44    6:02.4   12:56.7 
   53   5/26   M4549   355 Brent Mitchell          M    47 Melbourne FL            21:01.0   20:57.7  6:45    6:27.9   13:20.5 
   54   2/25   M0911   589 Josh Kraver             M    11 Merritt Island FL       21:02.8   21:00.2  6:46    6:27.9   13:23.3 
   55   6/26   M4549   107 Harry Prosser           M    45 Rockledge FL            21:05.5   21:03.9  6:47    6:27.2   13:27.3 
   56   5/15   M2529   546 Matthew Acheson         M    25 Patrick Afb FL          21:07.3   21:05.4  6:48    6:21.6   13:14.3 
   57   5/15   M1214   526 Nathan Whitney          M    14 Rockledge FL            21:10.1   21:07.9  6:49    6:22.9   13:28.7 
   58   6/15   M2529   170 Matthew Landau          M    25 Vero Beach FL           21:14.1   21:11.0  6:50    6:23.9   13:27.0 
   59   5/21   M3034   292 Clint Wall              M    32 Satellite Beach FL      21:11.1   21:11.1  6:50    6:23.0   13:24.6 
   60  10/26   M1519   563 Tyler Sherrod           M    15 Rockledge FL            21:18.4   21:18.1  6:52    6:20.8   13:31.5 
   61   4/23   M5054   348 Keith Kowalske          M    54 Melbourne FL            21:24.8   21:21.7  6:53    6:48.3   13:54.1 
   62   2/36   F1519   510 Gianna Rogers           F    15 Port St Lucie FL        21:23.4   21:23.4  6:54    6:27.4   13:36.8 
   63   7/26   M4549   724 Dave Hernandez          M    49 Palm Bay FL             21:30.5   21:28.1  6:55    6:34.0   13:39.5 
   64   2/46   F4044   276 Felicity Cunningham     F    40 Viera FL                21:34.1   21:32.2  6:56    6:54.0   13:55.7 
   65   1/47   F4549   731 Sarah Batt              F    49 Savannah GA             21:40.2   21:34.8  6:57    6:47.2   13:45.9 
   66   2/18   M5559   732 Jerry Bird              M    59 Rockledge FL            21:35.8   21:35.2  6:57    6:53.1   14:01.4 
   67  11/26   M1519   738 JJ Roan                 M    15 Viera FL                21:43.1   21:42.2  7:00    6:13.2   13:27.5 
   68   1/1    F6569   213 Anne Dockery            F    65 Melbourne Beach FL      21:51.4   21:47.9  7:01    6:51.6   14:01.6 
   69   5/28   M3539   256 Tim Dunegan             M    38 Rockledge FL            21:52.0   21:48.7  7:02    6:51.9   14:01.2 
   70   3/25   M0911   379 Jacquez Harden          M    09 Melbourne FL            21:51.2   21:48.9  7:02    6:09.8   12:55.2 
   71  12/26   M1519   676 Grant Spence            M    16 Melbourne FL            21:51.9   21:50.0  7:02    6:23.9   13:44.5 
   72   7/15   M2529   533 Charles Pearson         M    26 Palm Bay FL             21:52.8   21:50.1  7:02    6:34.9   13:56.7 
   73   6/15   M1214   700 Carmine Lento           M    12 Cocoa Beach FL          21:53.5   21:50.6  7:02    6:50.0   14:09.6 
   74   2/47   F4549   671 Betsy Butler            F    45 Indian Harbour Beach    21:58.4   21:54.2  7:03    7:00.1   14:09.0 
   75   1/20   F1214   278 Sydney Copeland         F    12 Melbourne FL            22:04.2   22:01.7  7:06    6:50.6   14:11.4 
   76   5/23   M5054   727 Lance Haskins           M    51 Rockledge FL            22:05.7   22:02.6  7:06    7:01.3   14:18.8 
   77   1/9    M6064   740 Wolfgang Jensen         M    62 Indialantic FL          22:06.2   22:03.2  7:06    7:01.8   14:11.1 
   78   3/18   M5559   672 Sam Kozaitis            M    55 Indian Harbour Beach    22:12.4   22:07.6  7:08    7:13.5   14:27.1 
   79   8/15   M2529   623 Roderick Allen          M    26 Satellite Beach FL      22:30.2   22:26.0  7:14    6:47.6   13:57.9 
   80   2/20   F1214   120 Anna Martin             F    14 Melbourne FL            22:29.0   22:27.9  7:14    6:37.0   13:59.1 
   81   5/29   M4044   730 George Shaw             M    43 Viera FL                22:30.8   22:28.2  7:14    6:45.1   14:14.7 
   82   6/28   M3539   270 Gary Postlethwait       M    36 Satellite Beach FL      22:41.5   22:30.7  7:15    7:08.3   14:31.8 
   83   6/23   M5054   588 Gregg Kraver            M    51 Merritt Island FL       22:35.5   22:31.6  7:16    7:11.3   14:35.8 
   84  13/26   M1519    11 Justin Lorentzen        M    16 Viera FL                22:39.8   22:33.7  7:16    6:56.8   14:29.8 
   85   1/42   F3034   709 Kimberly Haven-Peterson F    34 Apopka FL               22:40.2   22:36.5  7:17    7:18.5   14:40.1 
   86   3/46   F4044   280 Lisa Petrillo           F    40 Melbourne FL            22:41.5   22:37.1  7:17    7:20.4   14:40.9 
   87   3/16   M2024   257 Danny Buffett           M    22 Orlando FL              22:42.4   22:38.2  7:18    7:01.0   14:27.6 
   88   4/25   M0911   102 Cameron Shagena         M    10 Melbourne FL            22:45.3   22:38.5  7:18    7:04.1   14:26.9 
   89   1/20   M0108   657 Philip Matchev          M    07 Gainesville FL          22:48.9   22:45.0  7:20    7:23.2   14:55.4 
   90   8/26   M4549   635 Chris Marriott          M    49 Melbourne FL            22:52.6   22:46.2  7:20    7:14.7   14:41.2 
   91   6/29   M4044   685 Scott Wilmont           M    44 Viera FL                22:50.6   22:46.4  7:20    7:30.1   14:58.4 
   92   5/25   M0911   413 Jackson Parks           M    09 Rockledge FL            22:53.1   22:47.6  7:21    7:26.3   14:54.3 
   93   9/26   M4549   104 Jeff Winterich          M    47 Rockledge FL            22:53.7   22:49.9  7:21    6:59.7   14:28.0 
   94  14/26   M1519   714 Jason Howick            M    18 Viera FL                23:37.3   22:50.7  7:22    7:26.8   14:44.4 
   95   7/23   M5054   675 Rob Spence              M    51 Melbourne FL            22:53.6   22:51.3  7:22    7:00.8   14:32.1 
   96   1/10   M6569   202 David Grant             M    67 Viera FL                22:57.5   22:53.5  7:23    7:13.9   14:37.3 
   97  10/26   M4549   121 David Martin            M    48 Melbourne FL            22:59.5   22:55.4  7:23    7:02.1   14:33.3 
   98   2/42   F3034   275 Rene Dunne              F    33 Palm Bay FL             23:00.5   22:56.1  7:23    7:19.7   14:42.0 
   99   3/42   F3034   442 Jamie Medearis          F    31 Rockledge FL            23:00.6   22:58.2  7:24    6:54.2   14:28.7 
  100   2/32   F3539   125 Kate Howick             F    37 Viera FL                23:11.4   23:06.7  7:27    7:19.2   14:51.8 
  101   3/47   F4549   549 Christina Canales       F    45 Rockledge FL            23:10.1   23:07.1  7:27    7:33.3   15:09.8 
  102  15/26   M1519   452 Ryan Schiller           M    18 Viera FL                23:14.4   23:07.7  7:27    7:21.9   15:02.6 
  103   3/32   F3539   285 Nanda Riggs             F    35 Vero Beach FL           23:18.2   23:12.1  7:29    7:00.7   14:48.9 
  104   6/25   M0911   632 Brandon Tebbe           M    10 Melbourne FL            23:17.2   23:12.6  7:29    7:09.9   14:56.2 
  105   6/21   M3034   689 Chad Breznay            M    32 Rockledge FL            23:17.1   23:13.9  7:29    6:40.5   14:31.3 
  106   4/47   F4549     1 Marie Thomas            F    49 Rockledge FL            23:20.2   23:15.1  7:30    7:39.0   15:13.7 
  107   5/47   F4549   161 Cheryl Ritter           F    45 Viera FL                23:21.1   23:17.9  7:30    7:32.4   15:10.3 
  108   7/29   M4044   162 Ron Ritter              M    41 Viera FL                23:23.2   23:20.4  7:31    7:32.4   15:10.2 
  109  16/26   M1519   320 Casey Michel            M    16 Viera FL                23:31.6   23:24.3  7:32    7:21.4   15:00.5 
  110   2/9    M6064   669 Abe Oros                M    61 Palm Bay FL             23:29.1   23:24.3  7:32    7:34.8   15:26.7 
  111   8/23   M5054   670 Kevin Howald            M    51 Melbourne FL            23:37.3   23:27.2  7:33    7:24.1   15:08.5 
  112   7/21   M3034   745 Leo Nicaragun           M    34 Rockledge FL            23:36.2   23:31.0  7:35    7:09.4   14:52.4 
  113   4/16   M2024   554 Alex Gillette           M    23 Melbourne FL            23:36.5   23:31.1  7:35    7:19.7   15:12.4 
  114   7/28   M3539   728 James Krupp             M    39 Cocoa FL                23:36.3   23:31.1  7:35    7:28.5   15:18.3 
  115   7/25   M0911   288 Andrew Sanger           M    11 Viera FL                23:39.0   23:34.3  7:36                     
  116   1/14   F2024   245 Alisa Kowaleski         F    23 Orlando FL              23:35.0   23:35.0  7:36             15:13.5 
  117   4/42   F3034   577 Carly Keim              F    32 Merritt Island FL       23:42.5   23:36.8  7:37    7:30.7   15:18.2 
  118   8/29   M4044   416 Troy Olafson            M    40 Palm Bay FL             23:54.4   23:42.0  7:38    7:30.9   15:07.4 
  119   8/28   M3539   274 Les Dunne               M    38 Palm Bay FL             23:49.0   23:43.4  7:39    7:34.8   15:23.6 
  120  11/26   M4549   627 Marty Cassetta          M    48 Grant FL                23:50.2   23:43.5  7:39    7:44.0   15:40.3 
  121   9/28   M3539   397 Gustavo Toledo          M    37 Viera FL                26:00.6   23:44.9  7:39    7:27.0   15:09.1 
  122   3/9    M6064   310 John Fricano            M    61 Rockledge FL            23:48.9   23:45.4  7:39    7:30.6   15:15.7 
  123   8/21   M3034    65 Rob Hinton              M    31 Dubuque IA              23:50.5   23:46.7  7:40    7:35.4   15:30.5 
  124   1/21   F2529   576 Chelsea Jurczenko       F    29 Merritt Island FL       23:56.6   23:47.6  7:40    7:47.2   15:35.4 
  125   2/21   F2529   218 Catherine Woodson       F    28 Melbourne FL            23:55.0   23:47.9  7:40    7:49.5   15:36.7 
  126  12/26   M4549   521 Gordon Hewatt           M    48 Rockledge FL            23:57.5   23:50.9  7:41    7:20.2   15:10.9 
  127  13/26   M4549   608 James Chiravalle        M    47 Melbourne FL            23:57.3   23:51.5  7:41    7:36.6   15:26.4 
  128   9/21   M3034   477 Larry Coggins           M    33 Melbourne FL            24:01.0   23:53.7  7:42    6:48.4   14:40.6 
  129   4/18   M5559   234 Naweed Akram            M    58 Melbourne FL            24:02.8   23:57.7  7:43    7:36.5   15:27.7 
  130  10/21   M3034    41 Joshua Maitlen          M    34 Rockledge FL            24:00.4   23:58.3  7:43    6:32.8   14:36.1 
  131  14/26   M4549    45 Barry Baker             M    49 Melbourne FL            24:08.1   24:02.0  7:45    7:42.4   15:37.6 
  132   2/10   M6569   277 Ron Getska              M    65 Rockledge FL            24:09.4   24:03.6  7:45    7:34.5   15:30.7 
  133   5/42   F3034   446 Gigi Ramnarace          F    32 Melbourne FL            24:19.5   24:07.8  7:46    7:46.2   15:32.8 
  134  11/21   M3034   469 Titngai Tam             M    30 Rockledge FL            24:34.9   24:09.9  7:47    7:50.3   15:48.7 
  135   3/21   F2529    63 Julianne Forsythe       F    27 St Cloud FL             24:15.9   24:09.9  7:47    7:38.6   15:28.5 
  136   8/25   M0911   561 Trey Lake               M    10 Rockledge FL            24:20.1   24:10.5  7:47    7:50.6   15:37.5 
  137   3/36   F1519   616 Emily Capley            F    17 Melbourne FL            24:18.9   24:12.0  7:48    7:50.0   15:40.6 
  138   2/20   M0108   593 James King              M    08 Viera FL                24:20.0   24:13.6  7:48    7:40.3   15:36.4 
  139  15/26   M4549   487 Stephen Ciarrocchi      M    47 Melbourne FL            24:23.5   24:15.7  7:49    7:38.0   15:35.9 
  140   6/47   F4549   108 Kimberly Prosser        F    46 Rockledge FL            24:24.8   24:18.2  7:50    7:50.9   15:46.2 
  141   9/29   M4044   592 Jim King                M    42 Viera FL                24:25.6   24:19.5  7:50    7:40.4   15:36.8 
  142  10/29   M4044    59 Scott Rose              M    40 Melbourne FL            24:50.3   24:41.9  7:57    7:35.6   15:45.0 
  143   2/14   F2024   360 Michelle Au             F    24 Merritt Island FL       24:49.7   24:42.4  7:58    7:49.5   16:02.3 
  144  11/29   M4044   390 Sean Sakkestad          M    41 Melbourne FL            24:53.8   24:46.1  7:59    7:48.5   16:03.1 
  145   3/10   M6569   723 Michael Zeitfuss        M    69 Satellite Beach FL      24:57.3   24:46.4  7:59    8:00.5   16:12.8 
  146   9/23   M5054   511 Chris Bainbridge        M    51 Titusville FL           24:55.1   24:48.5  8:00    7:50.8   15:51.9 
  147  16/26   M4549   656 Konstantin Matchev      M    47 Gainesville FL          24:54.8   24:50.0  8:00    7:54.5   16:07.9 
  148   4/9    M6064    33 Mark Reagan             M    60 Indian Harbour Beach    24:54.4   24:50.3  8:00    7:51.5   16:12.7 
  149   7/15   M1214   177 Kyle Ruether            M    13 Rockledge FL            25:01.9   24:52.0  8:01    7:35.7   15:34.0 
  150   5/16   M2024   308 Mike Grillo             M    20 Melbourne FL            24:57.4   24:52.6  8:01    7:09.9   15:30.7 
  151   8/15   M1214   497 Michael Shenbaum        M    12 Melbourne FL            24:58.8   24:55.5  8:02    7:17.2   15:33.6 
  152   4/21   F2529    64 Kimberly Williams       F    26 St Cloud FL             25:05.1   24:59.2  8:03    7:38.8   15:49.1 
  153   9/25   M0911   223 Max Walker              M    09 Viera FL                25:04.4   25:00.7  8:03    7:29.4   15:50.1 
  154  17/26   M1519   527 Bryan Kelley            M    18 Melbourne FL            25:08.7   25:01.3  8:04    7:32.6   15:45.3 
  155   4/32   F3539   625 Kelly Semenko           F    36 Melbourne FL            25:14.4   25:05.1  8:05    8:13.7   16:19.2 
  156   5/32   F3539    58 Lisa Rose               F    38 Melbourne FL            25:20.8   25:12.9  8:07    7:37.8   15:55.8 
  157   4/10   M6569   665 Steven Kent             M    66 Rockledge FL            25:25.9   25:17.7  8:09    8:17.3   16:28.4 
  158  17/26   M4549   404 Michael Roeper          M    48 Melbourne FL            25:47.0   25:18.4  8:09    8:05.0   16:20.5 
  159   4/46   F4044   217 Michelle Henderson      F    44 Rockledge FL            25:31.3   25:22.5  8:11    8:03.9   16:24.6 
  160  12/29   M4044     5 Chris Gallagher         M    41 Rockledge FL            25:33.0   25:24.4  8:11    8:06.0   16:31.4 
  161  10/23   M5054   421 Ken Podzielinski        M    50 Melbourne FL            25:36.1   25:25.9  8:12    8:07.8   16:33.7 
  162   5/18   M5559   269 Michael Vigeant         M    58 Rockledge FL            25:45.8   25:33.5  8:14    8:24.2   16:44.2 
  163   1/7    F6064   113 Nancy Wingo             F    60 Rockledge FL            25:40.9   25:33.9  8:14    7:51.8   16:13.9 
  164  13/29   M4044   643 Kelly Koshlap           M    43 Rockledge FL            26:00.6   25:35.2  8:15    8:47.3   17:01.0 
  165  11/23   M5054   178 Mark Ruether            M    53 Rockledge FL            25:47.8   25:38.3  8:16    8:19.5   16:39.0 
  166   6/42   F3034   337 Andrea Vandette         F    34 Rockledge FL            25:48.6   25:43.0  8:17    8:13.7   16:46.7 
  167   5/46   F4044    62 Jennifer Kyle           F    41 Titusville FL           26:03.6   25:51.9  8:20    8:20.8   16:49.1 
  168   7/47   F4549   694 Paula Lemieux           F    49 Indialantic FL          26:07.1   25:57.2  8:22    8:21.0   16:44.6 
  169   6/18   M5559   302 Moe Desrosiers          M    59 Rockledge FL            26:13.5   25:59.0  8:22    8:20.0   16:45.8 
  170  14/29   M4044   147 Edward Pawlak           M    44 Melbourne FL            26:08.7   26:02.1  8:23    7:52.8   16:21.7 
  171  12/23   M5054   687 Frank Fortino           M    54 Satellite Beach FL      26:19.2   26:02.2  8:23    9:23.7   17:25.1 
  172   6/16   M2024   468 Anthony Velardi         M    21 Port St Lucie FL        26:23.9   26:02.7  8:23    8:08.3   16:38.5 
  173  18/26   M1519   697 Alex Balsitis           M    15 Viera FL                26:21.3   26:03.1  8:24    7:09.3   16:36.1 
  174   3/20   M0108   146 Eddie Pawlak            M    08 Melbourne FL            26:09.6   26:03.1  8:24    7:52.8   16:22.2 
  175   4/36   F1519   729 Sarah Schulz            F    16 Orlando FL              26:06.6   26:03.7  8:24    8:03.3   16:40.1 
  176   7/18   M5559   315 Emmanuel Detera         M    56 Viera FL                26:11.0   26:04.2  8:24    7:57.1   16:34.6 
  177   8/47   F4549    12 Katherine Lorentzen     F    45 Viera FL                26:16.9   26:04.8  8:24    8:24.3   16:53.0 
  178   9/15   M2529   708 Matthew Lerret          M    26 Merritt Island FL       26:35.0   26:06.3  8:25    8:20.8   16:39.3 
  179  19/26   M1519   698 Peter Balsitis          M    15 Viera FL                26:21.6   26:07.9  8:25    7:13.9   16:40.6 
  180   6/46   F4044    69 Alison Vogelbacher      F    41 Titusville FL           26:19.7   26:08.3  8:25    8:21.0   16:49.6 
  181  13/23   M5054   205 Ron Martin              M    54 Palm Bay FL             26:20.4   26:09.0  8:25    8:10.5   16:43.9 
  182  10/28   M3539   736 Jeremiah Roan           M    36 Viera FL                26:18.8   26:10.7  8:26    8:20.5   16:50.7 
  183   9/15   M1214   739 Caleb Roan              M    12 Viera FL                26:19.4   26:11.8  8:26    8:20.4   16:50.8 
  184   5/21   F2529    29 Miranda Bruno           F    27 Cocoa FL                26:21.1   26:11.8  8:26    8:38.1   17:13.4 
  185   6/32   F3539   476 Carrie Sherwood         F    35 Melbourne FL            26:20.1   26:12.2  8:27    8:07.1   16:52.5 
  186   2/22   F0911   183 Macy Billingsley        F    11 Melbourne FL            26:25.9   26:13.9  8:27    8:06.7   16:51.6 
  187   5/36   F1519   239 Jessa Celestini         F    16 Rockledge FL            26:22.3   26:15.1  8:27    7:55.4   16:47.0 
  188   8/18   M5559   204 Rick Suarez             M    59 Melbourne FL            26:28.7   26:18.6  8:29    8:19.7   16:53.0 
  189   3/20   F1214   725 Taylor Freeman          F    14 Melbourne FL            26:26.9   26:18.9  8:29    8:17.3   16:57.1 
  190  18/26   M4549   747 Larry Krestan           M    46 Viera FL                26:29.1   26:19.0  8:29    8:16.7   16:55.8 
  191   7/32   F3539   605 Marcia Jeddrie          F    37 Rockledge FL            26:42.7   26:28.6  8:32    8:54.9   17:28.9 
  192  11/28   M3539   653 Tim Walters             M    37 Rockledge FL            26:36.0   26:29.8  8:32    8:14.8   17:09.7 
  193   1/20   F5054   483 Mei Wong                F    50 Melbourne FL            26:42.4   26:34.8  8:34    8:10.7   16:53.0 
  194   7/42   F3034   366 Holly Murray            F    32 Viera FL                26:49.8   26:36.7  8:34    8:18.3   16:57.8 
  195   1/19   F5559    79 Roberta Reaume          F    56 Merritt Island FL       26:51.0   26:36.7  8:34    8:44.6   17:16.8 
  196  10/15   M2529   305 David Cholewczynski     M    25 Melbourne FL            26:46.2   26:38.4  8:35    7:27.4   16:32.6 
  197   2/20   F5054   674 Cherie Cook             F    54 Indian Harbour Beach    26:58.1   26:41.6  8:36    8:26.7   17:12.3 
  198   9/47   F4549    24 Laura Cox               F    45 Melbourne Beach FL      26:55.3   26:44.4  8:37    8:21.3   17:03.5 
  199  15/29   M4044   749 Brian Spencer           M    41 Melbourne FL            26:58.9   26:47.4  8:38    8:32.7   17:16.4 
  200  10/25   M0911   396 Gustavo Toledo          M    10 Viera FL                27:25.6   26:48.3  8:38    8:48.0   17:27.7 
  201   3/22   F0911   378 Jaila Goss              F    10 Melbourne FL            27:11.6   26:53.9  8:40    7:59.8   16:43.7 
  202  20/26   M1519   129 Luis Benitez            M    16 Melbourne FL            27:03.8   26:57.0  8:41    7:50.7   16:47.5 
  203   7/46   F4044   197 Beth Alford             F    41 Viera FL                27:12.8   27:01.9  8:43    8:26.9   17:18.9 
  204  12/28   M3539   537 Alan Patterson          M    35 Palm Bay FL             27:14.5   27:02.3  8:43    8:13.7   17:04.3 
  205   8/46   F4044   478 Marcella Gooden         F    43 Viera FL                27:15.6   27:03.7  8:43    8:31.1   17:23.8 
  206  11/25   M0911   171 Joseph Toppi            M    11 Melbourne FL            27:16.6   27:04.7  8:43    8:23.9   17:27.5 
  207  12/21   M3034    32 Ryan Bond               M    32 Orlando FL              27:50.7   27:10.4  8:45    8:52.6   17:39.9 
  208  14/23   M5054    23 Andy Cox                M    51 Melbourne Beach FL      27:24.7   27:14.0  8:46    8:35.9   17:34.5 
  209  13/28   M3539   435 Stephen Kraus           M    39 Rockledge FL            27:31.6   27:14.9  8:47    8:58.6   17:49.6 
  210   8/42   F3034   486 Alexis Klima            F    33 Melbourne FL            27:23.7   27:16.0  8:47    7:56.3   16:51.9 
  211  15/23   M5054   136 Mike Jasinksi           M    53 Viera FL                27:17.8   27:17.8  8:48    9:08.1           
  212  16/29   M4044   123 David Vance             M    43 Vero Beach FL           27:30.4   27:18.7  8:48    8:18.3   17:16.9 
  213  16/23   M5054   705 John Albert             M    54 Hilliard OH             27:29.8   27:19.6  8:48    8:21.3   17:14.7 
  214  12/25   M0911   562 Braden Helpling         M    10 Viera FL                27:36.6   27:20.3  8:48    8:08.7   16:47.1 
  215  13/25   M0911   475 Victor Valentin         M    09 Rockledge FL            27:37.7   27:22.5  8:49    9:03.2   17:58.3 
  216   6/36   F1519   741 Rouche Mae              F    15 Viera FL                27:31.3   27:24.0  8:50    7:51.5   17:05.0 
  217  17/29   M4044   474 Rodolfo V Valentin      M    41 Rockledge FL            27:42.7   27:27.6  8:51    9:02.6   17:59.2 
  218  18/29   M4044    83 Sean Perry              M    44 West Melbourne FL       27:44.5   27:30.5  8:52    8:58.3   18:12.1 
  219  19/29   M4044   684 Patrick Lane            M    43 Indialantic FL          27:44.6   27:30.6  8:52    8:58.6   18:12.0 
  220  14/28   M3539   293 Mark Petrillo           M    39 Melbourne FL            27:44.7   27:31.5  8:52    8:51.3   17:54.4 
  221   9/42   F3034   569 Jill Cozza              F    33 Merritt Island FL       27:49.3   27:32.0  8:52    9:18.5   18:17.0 
  222  19/26   M4549   482 Teck Hu                 M    48 Melbourne FL            27:44.0   27:32.3  8:52    8:44.1   17:40.2 
  223  10/47   F4549   654 Christine Kennedy       F    48 Mims FL                 27:46.1   27:33.4  8:53    8:51.9   17:54.9 
  224   9/18   M5559   375 Daryl Gilbert           M    58 Viera FL                27:40.9   27:33.7  8:53    8:36.4   17:39.2 
  225  11/47   F4549   693 Karen Groppel           F    48 Viera FL                27:49.9   27:35.3  8:53    8:52.7   17:53.7 
  226  10/42   F3034   551 Tracy Geiger            F    30 Viera FL                28:13.4   27:36.7  8:54    8:47.5   17:50.8 
  227  11/42   F3034   313 Patricia Lucas          F    31 Melbourne FL            27:46.5   27:36.8  8:54    8:38.9   17:46.9 
  228   4/20   F1214   516 Elissa Dreilich         F    14 Viera FL                27:44.5   27:36.9  8:54    7:55.5   17:19.3 
  229   9/46   F4044   267 Maria Luisa Mc Brayer   F    44 Cocoa Beach FL          27:49.5   27:37.2  8:54    8:27.9   17:34.0 
  230  10/46   F4044   139 Jennifer Runske         F    40 Rockledge FL            27:53.7   27:39.6  8:55    8:54.5   18:07.2 
  231  12/42   F3034   525 Maura Burgreen          F    32 Indialantic FL          28:08.3   27:46.5  8:57    8:52.2   18:03.0 
  232  10/15   M1214   514 James Klaas             M    14 Viera FL                27:53.0   27:48.2  8:57    7:11.4   17:18.8 
  233  13/21   M3034   433 Kimo Smith              M    34 Melbourne FL            27:51.6   27:51.6  8:59    7:40.8   16:51.0 
  234  20/29   M4044    75 Stephen Hunter          M    43 Viera FL                28:05.6   27:52.9  8:59    8:37.6   17:56.3 
  235   8/32   F3539   535 Michelle Bright         F    37 Melbourne FL            28:12.4   27:56.6  9:00    8:53.3   18:08.4 
  236  14/25   M0911   701 Angelo Lento            M    10 Cocoa Beach FL          27:59.7   27:56.6  9:00    7:48.2   17:27.7 
  237  14/21   M3034   534 Donald Carr             M    34 Melbourne FL            28:12.8   27:57.2  9:00    8:53.9   18:08.7 
  238  15/21   M3034   211 Loren Stroup            M    33 Melbourne FL            28:20.2   28:06.6  9:03    8:42.4   18:01.5 
  239   7/16   M2024    99 Jeff Walker             M    21 Melbourne FL            30:27.3   28:06.6  9:03    8:48.7   18:13.0 
  240   1/12   F0108   395 Andrea Toledo           F    08 Viera FL                28:44.6   28:07.5  9:04    9:05.9   17:28.1 
  241  17/23   M5054   619 Chris Hawkins           M    52 Merritt Island FL       28:23.0   28:08.0  9:04    9:07.8   18:21.9 
  242  11/46   F4044   179 Michelle Ruether        F    42 Rockledge FL            28:17.6   28:08.2  9:04    8:32.0   17:48.9 
  243  15/25   M0911   207 Connor Kessel           M    11 Melbourne FL            28:14.3   28:09.0  9:04    8:25.6   17:55.4 
  244   3/20   F5054   169 Theresa Ferebee         F    53 Rockledge FL            28:25.1   28:16.6  9:07    8:44.7   18:01.5 
  245   3/14   F2024   232 Heather Akram           F    23 Melbourne FL            28:51.1   28:17.8  9:07   10:05.3   19:26.3 
  246  11/15   M1214   300 Matthew Krestan         M    13 Viera FL                28:28.5   28:19.0  9:07    8:17.8   16:59.4 
  247   9/32   F3539   201 Sue Desrochers          F    39 Viera FL                28:33.3   28:20.9  9:08    8:52.7   18:08.7 
  248  13/42   F3034   633 Sarah Boulding          F    31 Rockledge FL            28:32.9   28:21.1  9:08    8:52.2   18:09.2 
  249  20/26   M4549   462 Jim Maines              M    46 Melbourne FL            28:36.6   28:23.3  9:09    9:07.3   18:17.7 
  250   4/20   F5054   620 Janice Hawkins          F    52 Merritt Island FL       28:39.2   28:24.6  9:09    9:08.9   18:22.9 
  251  12/47   F4549    96 Tammy Castagnaro        F    48 Satellite Beach FL      28:42.0   28:25.8  9:10    9:05.3   18:25.3 
  252  10/32   F3539   407 Liz White               F    35 Melbourne FL            28:47.0   28:27.5  9:10    9:20.6   18:39.7 
  253  10/18   M5559   243 Bob Kennedy             M    56 Merritt Island FL       28:47.8   28:30.2  9:11    9:04.5   18:04.6 
  254  11/18   M5559   309 Vince Grillo            M    56 Melbourne FL            28:52.4   28:31.8  9:11    9:32.7   18:54.6 
  255  12/46   F4044   471 Viviana Rodriguez       F    40 Rockledge FL            28:49.6   28:33.9  9:12    9:22.0   18:40.7 
  256  21/29   M4044   126 Doug Grandey            M    40 Rockledge FL            28:50.6   28:35.7  9:13    8:45.5   18:10.0 
  257   6/21   F2529    37 Amanda Kunos            F    26 Melbourne FL            29:25.0   28:36.2  9:13    9:21.2   18:41.9 
  258   5/20   F5054   115 Irene Flynn             F    53 Rockledge FL            28:50.9   28:36.9  9:13    8:46.0   18:03.7 
  259  21/26   M4549   621 Alfredo Ramos           M    47 Titusville FL           28:45.3   28:37.4  9:13    8:29.1   18:03.6 
  260  13/46   F4044    40 Becky Maitlen           F    40 Rockledge FL            28:50.5   28:40.7  9:14    9:02.4   18:26.8 
  261  14/46   F4044   158 Samantha Guettler       F    43 Viera FL                29:00.6   28:46.8  9:16    8:32.6   17:59.6 
  262  15/28   M3539   489 Jeff Perry              M    36 Palm Bay FL             29:11.6   28:49.0  9:17    9:14.5   18:34.5 
  263  13/47   F4549   399 Sheryl Vogt             F    47 Cocoa Beach FL          29:07.2   28:52.5  9:18    9:13.2   18:39.5 
  264   7/36   F1519   658 Kimberly Strohfus       F    17 Melbourne FL            29:08.1   28:52.5  9:18             19:24.2 
  265  11/32   F3539   287 Bethany Kulig           F    39 Melbourne FL            29:08.5   28:54.6  9:19    9:06.6   18:36.6 
  266  16/21   M3034   587 Stephen Koubek          M    31 Melbourne FL            29:17.1   28:58.4  9:20    9:05.8   18:28.2 
  267  18/23   M5054   111 Steve Berlan            M    54 Palm Bay FL             29:17.1   29:00.4  9:21    8:50.9   18:29.4 
  268   7/21   F2529   713 Jourdan Haven           F    27 Satellite Beach FL      29:21.5   29:03.5  9:22    9:53.6   19:37.6 
  269  11/15   M2529   712 Ian Haven               M    29 Satellite Beach FL      29:21.3   29:03.7  9:22    9:53.9   19:37.9 
  270  17/21   M3034   600 Jeff Lloyd              M    33 Melbourne FL            29:23.3   29:05.3  9:22    9:10.8   18:40.7 
  271  14/47   F4549   138 Mimmi Griffin           F    46 Rockledge FL            29:20.7   29:06.4  9:23    9:07.3   18:45.4 
  272  15/46   F4044   490 Kimberly Philo          F    42 Rockledge FL            29:25.7   29:09.0  9:23    9:08.0   18:51.8 
  273   4/14   F2024   174 Melissa Holloway        F    22 Melbourne FL            29:24.8   29:10.2  9:24    9:02.3   18:36.4 
  274  15/47   F4549   641 Marion Pryor            F    46 Melbourne FL            29:20.5   29:11.6  9:24    8:56.5   18:23.1 
  275  14/42   F3034   751 Amber Forrest           F    32 Rockledge FL            29:37.1   29:18.4  9:26    9:05.4   18:42.4 
  276   2/19   F5559   225 Rosanne Bessenaire      F    57 Melbourne FL            29:33.0   29:18.4  9:26    9:08.1   18:43.0 
  277   8/21   F2529   410 Jodie Wall              F    27 Satellite Beach FL      29:43.6   29:24.0  9:28    9:24.5   19:06.4 
  278   4/20   M0108   411 Logan Wall              M    06 Satellite Beach FL      29:46.7   29:27.1  9:29    9:25.3   19:07.1 
  279   3/19   F5559   153 Suzie Biery             F    58 Cocoa Beach FL          29:41.8   29:29.0  9:30    9:34.6   19:07.1 
  280   4/19   F5559   381 Lu Ann Haren            F    59 Satellite Beach FL      29:38.3   29:29.2  9:30    9:16.8   18:58.1 
  281  15/42   F3034   101 Amanda Shagena          F    33 Melbourne FL            29:50.0   29:35.2  9:32    8:27.7   18:28.8 
  282   1/3    M7579   415 Jim Weir                M    76 Viera FL                29:46.4   29:35.6  9:32    9:15.2   18:57.1 
  283  16/42   F3034   598 Michelle Mize           F    30 Melbourne FL            29:52.0   29:35.6  9:32    9:39.8   19:13.8 
  284  16/25   M0911   391 Sean Sakkestad Jr       M    11 Melbourne FL            29:44.3   29:36.4  9:32    9:04.9   19:16.8 
  285  17/25   M0911   444 Kelso Prudot            M    11 Sanford FL              30:41.3   29:37.1  9:32    9:07.6   18:57.2 
  286   5/20   M0108   380 Quentin Harden          M    08 Melbourne FL            29:40.8   29:38.2  9:33    7:56.6   17:42.9 
  287  16/28   M3539   661 Dana Hancock            M    36 Melbourne FL            30:23.7   29:38.8  9:33    9:33.0   19:30.5 
  288  12/15   M2529   596 Michael Walker          M    27 Merritt Island FL       30:06.6   29:39.3  9:33   10:12.2   19:38.3 
  289  16/46   F4044   595 Gina Rall               F    43 Merritt Island FL       30:06.9   29:39.6  9:33   10:12.3   19:38.3 
  290   8/36   F1519   356 Evelyn Mitchell         F    16 Melbourne FL            30:03.3   29:44.4  9:35    9:20.4   19:12.5 
  291   9/36   F1519   460 Jessica Manifold        F    18 Melbourne FL            30:06.5   29:44.7  9:35    9:15.6   18:54.5 
  292  17/42   F3034   466 Megan Adams             F    33 Orlando FL              29:59.1   29:45.1  9:35    9:09.6   19:07.2 
  293  22/29   M4044   422 Tom Liska               M    40 Melbourne FL            30:25.5   29:46.2  9:35    9:06.3   18:57.5 
  294  18/42   F3034   601 Nina Lloyd              F    31 Melbourne FL            30:04.8   29:47.1  9:36    9:06.6   18:42.5 
  295   5/14   F2024   373 Whitney Cox             F    23 Malabar FL              30:12.9   29:49.1  9:36    9:35.8   19:08.4 
  296  12/15   M1214   297 Cameron Carbia          M    14 Winter Springs FL       30:05.2   29:49.2  9:36    8:30.0   18:06.0 
  297   6/14   F2024   624 Kirstie Allen           F    24 Satellite Beach FL      30:00.0   29:49.4  9:36    9:32.2   19:24.2 
  298  16/47   F4549   255 Teresa Ragan            F    47 Cocoa FL                30:01.7   29:49.8  9:37    9:05.4   19:05.1 
  299   4/22   F0911   455 Madison Simpkins        F    11 Viera FL                30:14.5   29:51.6  9:37    9:22.5   19:25.2 
  300  12/32   F3539   726 Jade Wells              F    35 Viera FL                30:13.5   30:00.0  9:40    8:44.8   18:48.6 
  301   6/20   F5054   664 Beverly Glenn           F    52 Cocoa FL                30:21.6   30:03.1  9:41    9:37.1   19:22.2 
  302   6/20   M0108   590 Brandon King            M    07 Viera FL                30:12.0   30:05.2  9:42    7:56.6   19:59.1 
  303  17/47   F4549   507 Carolyn Hale            F    47 Titusville FL           30:35.9   30:13.2  9:44    9:59.7   19:38.0 
  304  18/47   F4549   368 Cindy Nicholas          F    46 Cocoa FL                30:26.9   30:13.3  9:44    9:45.6   19:42.4 
  305   5/19   F5559   423 Melodie Esposito        F    58 Melbourne FL            30:44.9   30:13.8  9:44   10:00.1   19:47.6 
  306  13/32   F3539   327 Jancy Peter             F    38 Rockledge FL            30:37.2   30:13.9  9:44    9:59.3   19:54.3 
  307   5/22   F0911   645 Reilly Koshlap          F    11 Rockledge FL            30:37.3   30:14.8  9:45   10:58.1   20:18.0 
  308  19/47   F4549   420 Andrea Lucas            F    48 Melbourne FL            30:28.6   30:18.7  9:46    9:35.6   19:35.4 
  309   5/20   F1214   238 Cara Celestini          F    12 Rockledge FL            30:26.0   30:19.0  9:46    8:18.3   18:30.0 
  310  17/28   M3539   124 Dan Howick              M    38 Viera FL                31:09.7   30:23.3  9:47    9:37.3   19:39.4 
  311   5/9    M6064    88 Jim Cooke               M    61 Rockledge FL            30:37.1   30:24.1  9:48    9:21.6   19:23.4 
  312   7/20   M0108   681 Jacob Sicoli            M    07 Melbourne FL            30:50.1   30:25.5  9:48    8:37.1   18:54.7 
  313  18/28   M3539   193 Wilson Burgos           M    37 West Melbourne FL       30:43.8   30:26.3  9:48    9:02.7   19:04.1 
  314  14/32   F3539   208 Lori Kessel             F    39 Melbourne FL            30:53.1   30:28.5  9:49    9:57.8   19:48.1 
  315   8/20   M0108   206 Colby Kessel            M    07 Melbourne FL            30:53.4   30:28.9  9:49    9:58.2   19:48.1 
  316  18/25   M0911   403 Ethan Roeper            M    11 Melbourne FL            31:00.6   30:31.8  9:50    9:44.4   19:28.2 
  317  19/25   M0911   683 Nick Sicoli             M    10 Melbourne FL            30:38.2   30:32.9  9:50    8:56.6   19:14.0 
  318  22/26   M4549   266 Darin McBide            M    47 Cocoa FL                30:46.0   30:33.5  9:51    9:24.6   19:45.4 
  319  19/28   M3539   493 Thomas Dameron          M    36 Satellite Beach FL      30:54.3   30:34.5  9:51    9:28.7   19:32.8 
  320   9/20   M0108   492 Calin Dameron           M    06 Satellite Beach FL      30:54.4   30:34.8  9:51    9:29.8   19:35.2 
  321  20/47   F4549   636 Candice Shreve          F    48 Melbourne FL            30:48.7   30:35.3  9:51    9:19.1   19:19.1 
  322  21/47   F4549   135 Joyce Jasinksi          F    47 Viera FL                30:44.9   30:35.5  9:51             19:26.0 
  323  23/29   M4044   295 Charles Ferrell         M    43 Rockledge FL            30:47.7   30:35.7  9:51                     
  324  22/47   F4549   122 Frieda Martin           F    48 Melbourne FL            31:02.5   30:39.4  9:53    9:55.0   19:54.8 
  325  20/25   M0911   311 Cole Geiger             M    11 Melbourne FL            31:01.2   30:43.8  9:54    8:45.5   18:49.3 
  326  12/18   M5559    82 Kirk Baird              M    57 Merritt Island FL       30:57.7   30:43.9  9:54    9:48.1   19:50.8 
  327   6/9    M6064   332 Michael Simonello       M    60 Titusville FL           31:09.5   30:45.0  9:54    9:31.7   19:15.7 
  328  21/25   M0911     3 Michael Thomas          M    11 Rockledge FL            31:00.3   30:45.4  9:54    9:37.9   20:09.5 
  329  15/32   F3539   591 Elizabeth King          F    36 Viera FL                30:53.6   30:46.9  9:55    9:06.3   20:01.2 
  330   6/20   F1214    50 Audrey Kirk             F    14 Satellite Beach FL      30:58.3   30:47.4  9:55    9:44.7   20:14.2 
  331   1/3    M7074   272 Gerry Fahey             M    71 Little Deer Isle ME     30:51.2   30:47.6  9:55   10:01.2   20:24.5 
  332  20/28   M3539   443 John Prudot             M    36 Sanford FL              31:54.8   30:47.9  9:55    9:05.0   20:05.4 
  333  19/42   F3034    57 Christine Snow          F    30 Merritt Island FL       31:10.6   30:49.0  9:56   10:13.9   20:09.7 
  334   7/20   F1214   734 Aurora Bonham           F    13 Vero Beach FL           31:04.0   30:52.6  9:57    9:08.0   20:05.4 
  335  20/42   F3034   617 Constance Gladney       F    33 Palm Bay FL             31:03.0   30:54.4  9:57   10:24.5   20:22.5 
  336   8/16   M2024   718 Jason Wheeler           M    20 Orlando FL              31:06.4   30:55.4  9:58    9:25.0   19:49.6 
  337   6/22   F0911   354 Naomi McPherson         F    11 Melbourne FL            31:29.7   30:56.6  9:58    9:33.9   19:40.5 
  338   6/19   F5559   501 Karen Sanchez           F    55 Rockledge FL            31:22.9   30:57.8  9:58    9:53.8   20:11.4 
  339  17/46   F4044   339 Tami Waschka            F    43 Indian Harbour Beach    31:21.2   30:58.3  9:59   10:03.4   20:06.4 
  340   9/21   F2529    66 Gwenn Black             F    29 Rockledge FL            31:20.1   30:59.8  9:59    9:50.6   19:53.4 
  341  21/42   F3034   106 Erica Lemp              F    33 Rockledge FL            31:17.1   31:00.4  9:59    9:43.7   19:46.3 
  342   7/19   F5559    67 Karen Hausman           F    55 Viera FL                31:20.7   31:00.4  9:59    9:50.6   19:54.1 
  343  10/21   F2529   406 Cornelia Soare          F    29 Palm Bay FL             31:25.4   31:01.2 10:00    9:27.9   19:39.4 
  344   2/7    F6064   544 Pat Kiesselbach         F    64 Melbourne FL            31:20.6   31:04.9 10:01    9:59.9   20:11.6 
  345  13/15   M1214   296 Duncan Ferrell          M    12 Rockledge FL            31:05.0   31:05.0 10:01             19:25.7 
  346   5/10   M6569   159 Vern Thomas             M    67 Satellite Beach FL      31:18.3   31:05.7 10:01    9:53.6   20:11.8 
  347  16/32   F3539   649 Jacqueline Lewis        F    35 Melbourne FL            31:36.5   31:11.3 10:03    9:46.1   20:07.3 
  348   7/20   F5054   307 Virginia Justice        F    53 Melbourne FL            31:34.7   31:18.6 10:05    9:54.1   20:14.4 
  349  10/20   M0108   748 Alex Butler             M    07 Melbourne FL            31:26.9   31:20.0 10:06    8:38.0   19:39.2 
  350  10/36   F1519   717 Nicole Michel           F    19 Viera FL                31:32.1   31:21.5 10:06    9:25.8   20:08.5 
  351  23/47   F4549   229 Cheryl Lee              F    49 Tarpon Springs FL       31:47.8   31:22.5 10:06   10:28.6   20:43.2 
  352   8/19   F5559   303 Sheila Desrosiers       F    59 Rockledge FL            31:48.1   31:23.5 10:07    9:54.4   20:12.6 
  353  21/26   M1519   615 Andrew Capley           M    16 Melbourne FL            31:28.7   31:28.7 10:08    9:57.6   20:14.9 
  354  22/42   F3034   695 Liz McKinney            F    30 Melbourne FL            31:45.1   31:28.7 10:08    9:53.9   20:14.9 
  355  14/15   M1214   116 Thomas VonSeggern       M    14 Merritt Island FL       32:23.3   31:31.3 10:09    8:48.4   19:15.6 
  356  11/36   F1519   453 Stephanie Schiller      F    15 Viera FL                31:55.4   31:32.6 10:10    9:56.3   20:51.5 
  357   9/19   F5559   322 Linda Goettsche         F    56 Viera FL                31:41.3   31:35.4 10:11    9:41.5   20:18.6 
  358  23/42   F3034   457 Ann Marie Stoops        F    31 Sanford FL              32:41.3   31:37.5 10:11    9:25.0   20:09.1 
  359  24/47   F4549   523 Paticia Solnay          F    47 Melbourne FL            31:55.2   31:43.1 10:13   10:13.0   20:22.8 
  360  10/19   F5559    51 Kathi Ridner            F    55 West Melbourne FL       32:11.7   31:52.0 10:16   10:04.3   20:26.3 
  361   6/10   M6569    85 Michael Englese         M    65 Rockledge FL            31:56.8   31:56.8 10:17   12:40.6   21:58.4 
  362   9/16   M2024   425 Mito Alfonso            M    23 Rockledge FL            32:01.6   31:58.1 10:18    7:22.9   17:49.8 
  363  23/26   M4549   369 Roy Nicholas            M    47 Cocoa FL                32:13.7   32:00.4 10:19    9:56.5   20:38.3 
  364  10/16   M2024    16 JJ Alfonso              M    21 Rockledge FL            32:05.1   32:01.9 10:19    7:19.9   18:20.6 
  365   8/20   F5054   626 Ginny Cassetta          F    53 Grant FL                32:23.7   32:02.1 10:19   10:25.3   21:03.2 
  366   7/22   F0911   343 Ana Maria Tea           F    09 Melbourne FL            32:27.9   32:02.2 10:19    9:59.3   20:22.3 
  367  24/29   M4044   344 Stefan Tea              M    44 Melbourne FL            32:29.3   32:03.8 10:20    9:59.3   20:22.4 
  368  22/25   M0911   317 Joshua Glick            M    09 Rockledge FL            32:29.8   32:03.9 10:20   10:57.8   21:06.9 
  369  24/42   F3034   597 Alysson Lyons           F    32 Merritt Island FL       32:23.7   32:04.5 10:20    9:54.0   20:20.7 
  370   3/7    F6064   711 JoAnn Haven             F    62 Apopka FL               32:22.7   32:05.3 10:20    9:56.8   20:25.1 
  371  12/36   F1519   219 Jessica Allen           F    19 Melbourne FL            32:19.7   32:06.0 10:20    9:46.2   20:22.4 
  372  13/36   F1519   367 Cassidy Nicholas        F    18 Cocoa FL                32:20.9   32:08.2 10:21    9:46.1   20:35.0 
  373   8/20   F1214   677 Skylar Coles            F    13 Vero Beach FL           32:22.2   32:11.1 10:22    9:08.4   20:05.8 
  374  25/42   F3034   228 Melissa Traum           F    30 Palm Harbor FL          32:45.0   32:19.2 10:25   10:35.0   21:14.1 
  375   8/22   F0911   472 Ariana Valentin         F    10 Rockledge FL            32:36.2   32:20.8 10:25   11:14.7   21:21.0 
  376  17/32   F3539   529 Laura Lee Adams         F    37 Malabar FL              32:53.8   32:21.5 10:25   10:17.8   21:02.8 
  377   9/20   F5054   540 Rosemary Lecuyer        F    53 Melbourne FL            32:47.3   32:23.3 10:26   10:14.6   20:47.3 
  378  25/47   F4549   149 Tamela Baker            F    47 Melbourne FL            32:43.1   32:27.5 10:27    9:53.7   20:38.7 
  379  18/32   F3539   352 Adriana McPherson       F    39 Melbourne FL            33:02.8   32:29.4 10:28    9:47.5   20:31.5 
  380  11/21   F2529   570 Jennifer Curren         F    28 Merritt Island FL       32:52.2   32:34.8 10:30    9:50.4   20:36.4 
  381  11/16   M2024   191 Matt Cammarata          M    21 Melbourne FL            32:39.7   32:35.0 10:30    8:57.2   21:02.4 
  382   4/7    F6064   203 Karen Suarez            F    60 Melbourne FL            32:46.4   32:35.4 10:30   10:29.5   21:06.2 
  383  26/42   F3034    56 Roxanne Polochak        F    30 Merritt Island FL       32:57.0   32:35.8 10:30   10:15.9   20:55.7 
  384   9/22   F0911   586 Abigail Baker           F    11 Melbourne FL            32:53.0   32:37.2 10:30   11:14.7   21:20.6 
  385  12/16   M2024   405 Jorge Robles            M    23 Rockledge FL            32:44.6   32:37.8 10:31    8:18.2   20:39.4 
  386  11/20   M0108   387 Mikaela North           M    07 Melbourne FL            33:01.6   32:40.9 10:32   10:39.0   20:53.7 
  387  23/25   M0911   383 Jacob Johnson           M    11 Melbourne FL            32:44.2   32:41.3 10:32    9:01.7   20:14.8 
  388  18/21   M3034   637 Sean Summerville        M    30 Rockledge FL            32:54.3   32:43.4 10:32    8:57.6   20:50.1 
  389  18/46   F4044   484 Tammi Ruddle            F    40 Rockledge FL            33:17.8   32:52.7 10:35   10:35.9   21:22.3 
  390  12/20   M0108   357 Henry Christiansen      M    06 Satellite Beach FL      33:40.0   32:56.0 10:36   10:30.7   21:31.3 
  391  25/29   M4044   358 Jeffrey Christiansen    M    43 Satellite Beach FL      33:39.8   32:56.2 10:37   10:30.7   21:31.8 
  392  13/18   M5559   145 Richard Malecki         M    57 Melbourne FL            33:18.5   32:56.3 10:37   10:26.8   21:09.3 
  393  14/36   F1519   236 Rachel Akram            F    17 Melbourne FL            33:30.9   32:57.8 10:37   10:05.2   20:50.5 
  394  13/16   M2024    27 Jonathan Burdett        M    24 Rockledge FL            33:38.4   33:07.8 10:40    9:27.9   20:08.7 
  395  14/18   M5559   630 Mark Fisher             M    58 Rockledge FL            33:37.2   33:08.8 10:41   10:55.1   22:05.1 
  396  15/36   F1519   692 Lina-Maria Ruiz         F    16 Melbourne FL            33:30.9   33:15.5 10:43    9:46.2   21:08.4 
  397   9/20   F1214   389 Amber Sakkestad         F    13 Melbourne FL            33:25.2   33:17.0 10:43   10:30.1   21:44.3 
  398  21/28   M3539   566 Matt Coris              M    39 Merritt Island FL       34:03.9   33:18.1 10:44   10:32.5   21:31.8 
  399  22/28   M3539    54 Jason Gross             M    36 Melbourne FL            33:23.0   33:23.0 10:45                     
  400   2/12   F0108   678 Danika Harrelson        F    07 Vero Beach FL           33:39.6   33:24.7 10:46   10:21.0   21:20.1 
  401  26/29   M4044   281 Thomas Harrelson        M    40 Vero Beach FL           33:44.4   33:29.4 10:47   10:20.8   21:19.7 
  402   7/14   F2024    98 Gina Caputo             F    20 Melbourne FL            35:59.4   33:38.3 10:50   10:07.7   21:16.0 
  403  19/21   M3034   271 Phillip Combass         M    34 Palm Bay FL             33:59.2   33:42.0 10:51   10:04.7   21:22.8 
  404  10/20   F1214   517 Meghan Hardesty         F    14 Rockledge FL            34:05.1   33:42.5 10:51    9:56.8   21:16.5 
  405   7/10   M6569   127 Dane Beatson            M    66 Rockledge FL            33:55.9   33:44.1 10:52    9:19.6   20:37.4 
  406  19/46   F4044   386 Tammy Naber             F    41 Viera FL                34:00.4   33:44.9 10:52    9:54.5   21:26.3 
  407  20/46   F4044   359 Wendy Christiansen      F    41 Satellite Beach FL      34:36.5   33:48.3 10:53   10:28.2   21:29.8 
  408  16/36   F1519   696 Angel Martin            F    15 Melbourne FL            34:21.1   34:02.1 10:58    9:20.3   22:02.8 
  409  27/42   F3034   210 Jen Stroup              F    33 Melbourne FL            34:23.4   34:04.2 10:58   10:15.4   21:57.2 
  410  19/32   F3539   682 Lauren Sicoli           F    36 Melbourne FL            34:31.3   34:07.1 10:59   10:17.2   21:27.8 
  411  28/42   F3034   426 Jackie Boughner         F    31 Melbourne FL            34:35.3   34:08.1 11:00   12:01.9   22:46.3 
  412  21/46   F4044   409 Stacey Faulk            F    43 Altamonte Springs FL    34:40.5   34:12.8 11:01   11:43.1   22:41.3 
  413   8/14   F2024   408 Perri Faulk             F    22 Altamonte Springs FL    34:41.9   34:13.8 11:02   11:42.4   22:40.8 
  414  29/42   F3034   347 Katherine Phillips      F    30 Rockledge FL            34:37.9   34:18.9 11:03   10:01.9   21:18.4 
  415  17/36   F1519   321 Meghan Audo             F    18 Melbourne FL            34:36.6   34:19.4 11:03    9:50.4   21:17.1 
  416  18/36   F1519   504 Lauren Hickman          F    15 Melbourne FL            34:51.6   34:20.4 11:04    9:52.0   21:47.0 
  417   9/14   F2024   306 Devin Kardach           F    24 Melbourne FL            34:47.1   34:22.1 11:04    9:54.8   21:34.6 
  418   7/9    M6064   499 John Hudson             M    60 Viera FL                34:43.0   34:22.4 11:04   10:49.8   21:58.1 
  419  19/36   F1519   485 Claudia Del Pozo        F    17 Melbourne FL            34:45.9   34:29.9 11:07    9:10.7   21:38.6 
  420  30/42   F3034   704 Tiffany Olivarez        F    30 Melbourne FL            35:19.1   34:55.3 11:15   10:58.2   22:33.9 
  421                  401 Jabari Yates            S    07 Melbourne FL            35:43.3   35:22.6 11:24   10:39.5   22:31.8 
  422  14/16   M2024   402 Richard Yount           M    24 Cocoa FL                35:45.4   35:24.0 11:24   10:38.2           
  423  23/28   M3539   456 Yooseon Sohn            M    35 Melbourne FL            35:47.7   35:27.3 11:25   10:31.8   22:35.6 
  424  15/15   M1214   333 Michael S. Simonello    M    12 Titusville FL           35:57.1   35:32.5 11:27    9:31.6   20:54.3 
  425  26/47   F4549   495 Kristine Britton        F    45 Melbourne FL            36:01.1   35:33.3 11:27   11:48.7   23:32.7 
  426  24/28   M3539   634 Eric Holt               M    38 Rockledge FL            36:19.8   35:34.0 11:27   10:49.0   22:23.8 
  427  22/46   F4044   496 Renee Davis             F    42 Melbourne FL            36:01.3   35:35.2 11:28    9:30.6   20:50.8 
  428  23/46   F4044   188 Marcy Rua               F    42 Melbourne FL            36:28.0   35:36.0 11:28   11:17.3   22:40.6 
  429  20/32   F3539   565 Erin Coris              F    38 Merritt Island FL       36:30.1   35:45.1 11:31   10:32.1   21:54.4 
  430   3/12   F0108   567 Mckenna Coris           F    06 Merritt Island FL       36:30.6   35:45.7 11:31   10:32.7   21:56.8 
  431  27/47   F4549    20 Martha Belinski         F    46 Merritt Island FL       36:32.6   35:59.5 11:36   11:54.2   23:23.5 
  432  28/47   F4549   226 Deborah Owsley          F    48 Orange Park FL          36:33.6   36:01.0 11:36   11:54.7   23:26.7 
  433  22/26   M1519   154 Jonathan Conlin         M    15 Viera FL                36:25.3   36:04.2 11:37   10:41.8   23:34.6 
  434  21/32   F3539   638 Leanne Peach            F    36 Rockledge FL            36:20.6   36:04.6 11:37   12:16.5   23:41.1 
  435  11/20   F1214   508 Jenna Pearson           F    12 Titusville FL           36:20.2   36:07.1 11:38   10:23.5   22:57.7 
  436  10/22   F0911    93 Kierston Giesey         F    09 Cocoa FL                36:58.5   36:07.5 11:38   10:06.0   21:15.8 
  437  22/32   F3539    92 Joanna Giesey           F    35 Cocoa FL                36:58.4   36:07.6 11:38   10:05.2   21:16.3 
  438  29/47   F4549    38 Jacqueline Emard        F    45 Winter Springs FL       36:42.3   36:08.6 11:38   11:53.7   23:26.2 
  439  24/46   F4044   640 Melissa Tucker          F    41 Rockledge CA            36:31.0   36:15.0 11:41   12:16.7   23:47.4 
  440  30/47   F4549   648 Keith Kromash           F    45 Rockledge FL            36:39.4   36:16.1 11:41   11:42.6   23:06.8 
  441  24/25   M0911   341 Peyton Kromash          M    10 Rockledge FL            36:39.3   36:16.1 11:41   11:43.2   23:06.8 
  442  25/28   M3539   668 Eric Jerominski         M    36 Melbourne FL            36:47.2   36:16.3 11:41   10:48.3   23:37.2 
  443  11/22   F0911   639 Haley Tucker            F    11 Rockledge FL            36:32.1   36:16.5 11:41   12:16.8   23:48.0 
  444   8/9    M6064     9 Bill Goettsche          M    63 Viera FL                36:47.7   36:20.4 11:42   11:14.9   23:17.2 
  445  31/47   F4549   351 Valerie Eastman         F    45 Cocoa FL                36:56.3   36:26.7 11:44   10:55.8   23:03.3 
  446  25/46   F4044   336 Angela Leeds            F    44 Titusville FL           36:56.4   36:27.0 11:44   10:50.4   23:01.6 
  447  20/36   F1519   463 Rebecca Maines          F    17 Melbourne FL            36:48.5   36:35.3 11:47    9:08.1   21:41.8 
  448  21/36   F1519   220 Danielle Mauro          F    16 Melbourne FL            37:00.6   36:47.0 11:51    9:46.8   25:40.8 
  449  13/20   M0108     4 Gavin Thomas            M    08 Rockledge FL            37:18.8   36:48.8 11:51   13:22.8   25:48.2 
  450   8/10   M6569   500 Larry Timmons           M    68 Viera FL                37:24.3   36:49.8 11:52   12:18.1   24:00.7 
  451  24/26   M4549   291 Robert Trenn            M    46 Cocoa FL                37:08.0   36:50.1 11:52   10:01.5   23:26.0 
  452  23/26   M1519   680 Wyatt Howard            M    18 Melbourne FL            36:55.3   36:55.3 11:54   20:37.6           
  453   2/3    M7074   168 Marvin Ferebee          M    71 Rockledge FL            37:21.9   36:59.1 11:55   12:04.9   24:20.9 
  454  22/36   F1519   131 Shelby Henderson        F    18 Melbourne FL            37:57.8   37:15.2 12:00   10:52.9   23:03.1 
  455  26/46   F4044   187 Tiffany Nugent          F    40 Vero Beach FL           37:43.9   37:17.6 12:01   11:27.0   23:47.2 
  456  14/20   M0108   583 Bryan Ball              M    08 Viera FL                37:37.7   37:20.6 12:02   10:12.9   23:39.0 
  457  31/42   F3034   703 Jessica Mosca           F    32 Melbourne FL            37:45.2   37:21.4 12:02   11:26.2   23:43.2 
  458  27/46   F4044   253 Carolyn Picard          F    43 Palm Bay FL             37:56.4   37:22.2 12:02   11:18.8   23:57.7 
  459  15/20   M0108   254 Jonathan Picard         M    06 Palm Bay FL             37:56.6   37:22.5 12:02   11:19.3   23:57.9 
  460  10/14   F2024   659 Sydney Smith            F    24 Rockledge FL            37:43.0   37:23.1 12:02   12:10.0   24:14.2 
  461  23/32   F3539   141 Jennifer Detwiler       F    37 Viera FL                37:48.7   37:23.5 12:03   11:17.1   24:03.0 
  462  16/20   M0108   140 Jackson Detwiler        M    08 Viera FL                37:48.8   37:24.0 12:03   11:17.3   24:01.1 
  463  25/25   M0911   558 Hunter Hammond          M    11 Melbourne FL            38:21.0   37:27.4 12:04   11:46.7   24:06.1 
  464  19/23   M5054   715 Randall Shiver          M    54 Satellite Beach FL      38:02.5   37:41.9 12:08   11:29.3   23:55.5 
  465  12/20   F1214   385 Shantrell McCawley      F    14 Melbourne FL            38:15.4   37:55.2 12:13    9:39.6   22:43.1 
  466  32/47   F4549   105 Michelle Winterich      F    45 Rockledge FL            38:26.4   38:02.7 12:15   11:45.8   24:26.8 
  467  12/21   F2529   286 Nicole Yoder            F    29 Cape Canaveral FL       38:52.4   38:03.8 12:16   12:42.9   25:22.9 
  468  28/46   F4044   750 Natasha Spencer         F    40 Melbourne FL            38:29.7   38:18.0 12:20   12:10.8   24:52.7 
  469   4/12   F0108   560 Morgan Hammond          F    08 Melbourne FL            38:21.0   38:21.0 12:21   12:39.6   24:59.0 
  470  24/32   F3539   556 Nicole Hammond          F    36 Melbourne FL            38:21.1   38:21.1 12:21             24:58.9 
  471  11/19   F5559   109 Mary Stallings          F    59 Melbourne FL            38:45.2   38:22.3 12:22   12:15.7   24:40.9 
  472  25/26   M4549   539 Jackson Cribb           M    45 Merritt Island FL       39:02.1   38:32.2 12:25   12:00.0   25:24.5 
  473  17/20   M0108   581 Miles Walton            M    02 Merritt Island FL       39:28.0   38:35.4 12:26                     
  474  13/21   F2529   742 Maria Talplacido        F    28 Titusville FL           39:28.9   38:39.9 12:27   12:42.9   25:33.8 
  475  26/28   M3539   480 John Potts              M    35 Rockledge FL            39:26.6   38:40.0 12:27   10:53.2   23:59.0 
  476  32/42   F3034   481 Leigh Anne Potts        F    33 Rockledge FL            39:26.3   38:40.3 12:27   10:53.8   24:00.0 
  477  15/18   M5559     2 Dave Thomas             M    57 Rockledge FL            39:18.8   38:48.6 12:30   13:23.1   25:48.3 
  478  11/14   F2024   578 Meghan Mcinturf         F    23 Merritt Island FL       39:39.9   38:49.6 12:30                     
  479  20/23   M5054   451 Edwin Rodriguez         M    51 Melbourne FL            39:39.7   38:56.5 12:33   11:07.5   24:43.6 
  480  29/46   F4044    71 C. Diane Roberts        F    43 Rockledge FL            39:22.0   38:57.3 12:33   12:13.6   24:57.1 
  481  12/22   F0911   584 Lauren Ball             F    11 Viera FL                39:23.9   39:06.6 12:36   11:30.4   24:28.5 
  482  13/22   F0911   215 Isabella Vasquez        F    10 Melbourne FL            39:35.5   39:08.7 12:36   11:40.6   25:30.0 
  483  12/19   F5559   524 Kathy Fournier          F    55 Melbourne FL            39:59.1   39:09.0 12:37                     
  484  25/32   F3539   214 Teri Schroeck           F    37 Rockledge FL            39:36.3   39:09.2 12:37   11:41.0   24:48.1 
  485  33/47   F4549   298 Kim Carbia              F    45 Winter Springs FL       39:28.1   39:09.2 12:37   11:29.9   24:34.1 
  486  30/46   F4044   216 Tracey Vasquez          F    43 Melbourne FL            39:36.9   39:09.5 12:37   11:40.3   24:48.0 
  487  13/19   F5559   541 Debra Spence            F    57 Cocoa FL                39:59.6   39:09.5 12:37                     
  488  13/20   F1214   324 Shaylee Stout           F    13 Cocoa FL                39:55.9   39:26.7 12:42   12:08.4   26:15.0 
  489  14/21   F2529   221 Megan Fullen            F    25 Rockledge FL            40:20.8   39:37.7 12:46   11:34.1   24:57.0 
  490  14/20   F1214   720 Mackenzie Wiseman       F    12 Rockledge FL            39:59.6   39:38.3 12:46   12:10.2   25:43.0 
  491  31/46   F4044   338 Jennifer Brown          F    41 Viera FL                40:00.3   39:40.3 12:47   12:32.9   25:45.9 
  492  32/46   F4044   180 Christie Berrier        F    41 Palm Bay FL             40:31.8   39:44.2 12:48   11:47.4   24:59.2 
  493  23/36   F1519   602 Jenna Wojahn            F    16 Melbourne FL            39:55.0   39:44.3 12:48   13:09.5   26:21.7 
  494  33/46   F4044   189 Jeanne Goodfellow       F    40 Rockledge FL            39:44.6   39:44.6 12:48   14:35.8   26:29.3 
  495  26/32   F3539   721 Whitney Wiseman         F    36 Rockledge FL            40:05.7   39:44.8 12:48   12:10.5   25:43.4 
  496  24/36   F1519   564 Kelsey Schaneville      F    16 Viera FL                39:55.8   39:45.0 12:48   13:09.3   26:21.9 
  497   2/3    M7579   384 Morris Johnson          M    76 Cocoa Beach FL          40:10.9   39:45.8 12:48   12:23.9   25:34.4 
  498  15/21   F2529    26 Stefani Burdett         F    26 Rockledge FL            40:26.6   39:48.6 12:49   12:43.5   25:49.2 
  499  10/20   F5054    25 Jamie Burdett           F    50 Rockledge FL            40:27.0   39:48.9 12:49   12:43.5   25:49.4 
  500  34/46   F4044   702 Wendy Lento             F    41 Cocoa Beach FL          40:10.1   39:49.3 12:50   12:00.3   25:20.7 
  501  16/21   F2529   304 Lindsay Ranew           F    27 Merritt Island FL       40:25.4   39:58.0 12:52   12:28.5   25:53.1 
  502   5/12   F0108   559 Avery Hammond           F    07 Melbourne FL            40:56.2   40:02.1 12:54   13:06.0   27:51.8 
  503  27/29   M4044   557 Wade Hammond            M    43 Melbourne FL            40:56.2   40:02.1 12:54   13:06.6   27:51.8 
  504  27/32   F3539   388 Damary Rivera-Toledo    F    37 Viera FL                40:53.9   40:15.6 12:58   11:34.5   24:40.4 
  505  13/15   M2529   364 Danny Renfro            M    29 Melbourne FL            41:06.4   40:18.8 12:59   13:10.8   24:57.1 
  506  17/21   F2529   365 Megan Renfro            F    28 Melbourne FL            41:06.6   40:18.8 12:59   13:11.1   25:50.5 
  507   6/12   F0108   531 Emily Hall              F    08 Rockledge FL            41:03.7   40:26.2 13:01   12:17.6   25:38.7 
  508  20/21   M3034   532 Justin Hall             M    33 Rockledge FL            41:03.5   40:26.2 13:01   12:17.9   25:38.5 
  509  28/32   F3539   491 Charlene Thomas         F    35 Melbourne FL            41:15.7   40:45.4 13:08   12:35.0   25:56.6 
  510  29/32   F3539   538 Brandi Patterson        F    39 Palm Bay FL             41:26.5   40:52.3 13:10   12:07.4   25:45.8 
  511   5/7    F6064   414 Maureen Campeau         F    64 Vero Beach FL           41:44.2   41:04.4 13:14   13:12.1   26:27.5 
  512  33/42   F3034   733 Karen Perez             F    34 Merritt Island FL       42:02.8   41:13.7 13:17   12:43.4   25:38.6 
  513  21/23   M5054   585 Greg Von Seggern        M    53 Merritt Island FL       42:15.1   41:23.6 13:20   12:35.3   26:30.4 
  514  15/20   F1214   536 Lauryn Adam             F    14 Palm Bay FL             41:58.3   41:23.6 13:20   12:07.3   25:44.3 
  515  34/47   F4549   432 Annie Jones             F    45 Melbourne FL            41:55.1   41:24.6 13:20   12:28.1   26:25.8 
  516  25/36   F1519   186 Cheyenne Nugent         F    17 Vero Beach FL           42:12.5   41:46.5 13:27   12:05.9   27:09.0 
  517  34/42   F3034   439 Marie McKenna           F    34 Rockledge FL            42:51.8   41:49.4 13:28                     
  518  35/46   F4044   660 Dominique Ciccone       F    40 Melbourne FL            41:54.7   41:54.7 13:30                     
  519  26/36   F1519   502 Hannah Hickman          F    15 Melbourne FL            42:43.7   42:12.4 13:36   12:25.9   27:06.0 
  520  28/29   M4044   503 Jeremy Hickman          M    42 Melbourne FL            42:42.1   42:12.8 13:36   12:27.6   27:07.3 
  521  12/14   F2024   237 Sarah Akram             F    21 Melbourne FL            42:51.6   42:18.2 13:37   10:28.6   20:48.9 
  522  16/20   F1214   233 Miriam Akram            F    13 Melbourne FL            42:44.7   42:22.8 13:39   10:41.1   26:20.2 
  523   7/12   F0108   464 Ava Rickard             F    08 Palm Bay FL             43:31.0   42:42.3 13:45   13:32.5   28:46.1 
  524  14/22   F0911   157 Samantha Conlin         F    11 Viera FL                43:20.1   42:59.4 13:51   10:42.8   26:24.9 
  525  17/20   F1214   330 Morgan Jones            F    12 Melbourne FL            43:22.6   43:01.5 13:51   10:41.7   26:24.1 
  526  29/29   M4044   156 Michael Conlin          M    43 Viera FL                43:42.6   43:11.9 13:55   15:33.2   29:40.7 
  527  18/21   F2529   582 Elizabeth Yates         F    28 Merritt Island FL       44:15.8   43:25.2 13:59   12:02.1   26:33.9 
  528   8/12   F0108   573 Kourtney Hernandez      F    04 Merritt Island FL       44:15.8   43:29.7 14:00   12:06.5   26:37.9 
  529  19/21   F2529   574 Nathalie Hernandez      F    27 Merritt Island FL       44:15.0   43:30.6 14:01   12:08.2   26:39.7 
  530  11/20   F5054   393 Patricia Seiler         F    52 Melbourne FL            44:12.7   43:30.6 14:01   13:56.7   27:24.0 
  531  15/22   F0911   644 Lauren Koshlap          F    09 Rockledge FL            44:00.7   43:36.9 14:03   13:30.3   29:02.1 
  532  14/19   F5559   376 Melissa Gilbert         F    56 Viera FL                44:25.1   43:38.5 14:03   14:08.8   28:14.9 
  533  36/46   F4044   686 Veronica Wilmont        F    43 Viera FL                44:25.1   43:39.0 14:03   13:55.8   27:53.4 
  534  15/16   M2024    35 Brian Bomser            M    23 Melbourne FL            44:45.9   43:57.0 14:09   13:00.6   28:14.6 
  535  24/26   M1519   394 Tommy Seiler            M    18 Melbourne FL            44:12.5   44:04.2 14:12    7:21.2   27:57.7 
  536  35/47   F4549   323 Hyacinth Price          F    48 Cocoa FL                44:41.3   44:12.6 14:14   13:26.2   28:57.3 
  537  27/28   M3539   465 Jerry Rickard           M    39 Palm Bay FL             45:03.3   44:14.9 14:15   13:32.8   28:46.8 
  538  18/20   M0108   353 Jayden McPherson        M    05 Melbourne FL            45:02.0   44:29.8 14:20   13:17.6   28:23.9 
  539  37/46   F4044   345 Tanja Tea               F    41 Melbourne FL            45:09.9   44:37.7 14:22   13:18.6   28:30.8 
  540  19/20   M0108   342 Alexander Tea           M    05 Melbourne FL            45:10.6   44:38.5 14:23   13:19.4   28:31.2 
  541  27/36   F1519   314 Bryce Kanner            F    15 Rockledge FL            45:34.9   44:48.3 14:26   14:09.8   29:40.2 
  542  16/22   F0911   441 Whitney McLaughlin      F    10 Melbourne FL            45:25.6   44:52.8 14:27   14:06.4   28:41.4 
  543  30/32   F3539   440 Janean McLaughlin       F    38 Melbourne FL            45:26.2   44:53.4 14:27   14:05.9   28:40.4 
  544  18/20   F1214   594 Kendall Clay            F    12 Rockledge FL            45:22.8   44:55.2 14:28   14:46.0   29:26.4 
  545  38/46   F4044   519 Kelly Clay              F    43 Rockledge FL            45:22.8   44:55.7 14:28   14:45.6   29:24.2 
  546  15/19   F5559   132 Lynn Starr              F    56 Melbourne FL            45:52.1   45:01.2 14:30   14:44.7   29:09.5 
  547  36/47   F4549   148 Leslie La Rue           F    47 Satellite Beach FL      45:52.6   45:02.2 14:30   14:45.5   29:09.4 
  548  37/47   F4549   651 Debbie Bates            F    45 Rockledge FL            45:44.7   45:10.7 14:33   14:06.1   28:48.3 
  549  17/22   F0911   650 Ashley Bates            F    11 Rockledge FL            45:44.6   45:11.1 14:33   14:04.4   28:47.5 
  550  19/20   F1214   377 Rayna Gonzalez          F    14 Melbourne FL            45:42.9   45:22.3 14:37   13:39.3   29:25.6 
  551  18/22   F0911   488 Sophia Bosco            F    10 Rockledge FL            46:18.6   45:45.6 14:44   14:02.6   28:55.9 
  552  39/46   F4044    36 Amy Bosco               F    43 Rockledge FL            46:18.8   45:46.1 14:44   14:09.0   28:54.6 
  553   1/1    F7074   424 Maggie Foreman          F    72 Vero Beach FL           46:51.9   46:11.9 14:53   14:51.5   29:59.9 
  554  35/42   F3034    31 Tynasha Johnson         F    31 Melbourne FL            46:35.8   46:14.4 14:53   13:38.0   29:16.4 
  555  12/20   F5054   289 Laura Bryan             F    51 Melbourne FL            46:56.8   46:21.0 14:56   16:01.6   31:38.8 
  556  16/19   F5559   325 Agi Anderson            F    58 Merritt Island FL       46:38.1   46:27.0 14:58   14:40.6   29:50.2 
  557   3/3    M7074   252 Bruce Wallace           M    72 Viera FL                46:51.9   46:31.5 14:59   14:37.3   29:57.4 
  558  17/19   F5559    81 Ingrid Baird            F    58 Merritt Island FL       47:10.5   46:40.0 15:02   14:04.5   29:23.5 
  559  16/18   M5559    70 Clifford Blair          M    56 Melbourne FL            47:47.3   46:51.6 15:05   15:59.6   31:03.0 
  560  21/21   M3034   652 Josh Lumley             M    34 Merritt Island FL       47:48.5   46:57.0 15:07   12:35.0   27:52.3 
  561  19/22   F0911   646 Taylor Koshlap          F    09 Rockledge FL            47:27.2   47:03.3 15:09   13:29.5   29:01.1 
  562  40/46   F4044   642 Aimee Koshlap           F    43 Rockledge FL            47:27.3   47:03.7 15:09   13:29.9   28:59.3 
  563  18/19   F5559   552 Patricia Geiger         F    56 Viera FL                48:04.5   47:19.4 15:14   14:35.2   30:03.5 
  564  38/47   F4549   151 Lisa Botzenmayer        F    45 Rockledge FL            48:04.5   47:25.0 15:16   15:27.6   30:41.0 
  565  22/23   M5054   150 Daniel Botzenmayer      M    50 Rockledge FL            48:04.1   47:25.1 15:16   15:28.4   30:41.1 
  566  41/46   F4044   181 Michelle Stripp         F    41 Titusville FL           48:40.5   47:53.0 15:25   13:38.9   28:06.3 
  567  39/47   F4549   438 Pam McDougal            F    45 Rockledge FL            48:30.5   47:54.7 15:26   15:37.8   31:05.7 
  568   1/1    M8099   374 Joseph Derrico          M    85 Viera FL                48:18.3   47:59.9 15:27   14:47.1   30:08.7 
  569  40/47   F4549    46 Wendy Wojcik            F    46 Cocoa FL                48:53.6   48:12.9 15:32   15:14.2   31:08.4 
  570   3/3    M7579   382 Dodie Johnson           F    76 Cocoa Beach FL          48:46.1   48:15.6 15:32   15:02.4   30:50.5 
  571  41/47   F4549   331 Sheryl Jones            F    49 Melbourne FL            49:00.0   48:29.2 15:37   15:33.1   30:53.0 
  572  42/46   F4044   155 Laurie Conlin           F    42 Viera FL                49:00.0   48:29.4 15:37   15:33.4   30:53.4 
  573  42/47   F4549   175 Carol McAlpin           F    46 Melbourne FL            49:43.2   48:53.3 15:45   14:34.2   30:38.5 
  574  28/36   F1519   128 Paige Carlson           F    18 Melbourne FL            49:55.9   49:11.2 15:50   15:41.5   31:32.6 
  575  13/20   F5054   735 Laura Carlson           F    52 Melbourne FL            49:56.1   49:11.3 15:50   15:41.5   31:31.8 
  576  43/47   F4549   428 Kelly Deutsch           F    46 Rockledge FL            49:42.2   49:42.2 16:00   15:53.0   32:00.8 
  577  43/46   F4044   144 Tish Calvert            F    42 Viera FL                50:45.3   50:12.8 16:10   15:21.6   31:37.0 
  578  44/46   F4044    30 Sheryl Kromash          F    43 Rockledge FL            50:46.7   50:17.3 16:12   13:27.5   29:53.8 
  579  20/22   F0911   199 Melissa Booth           F    09 Viera FL                50:46.5   50:17.9 16:12   15:34.4   31:38.3 
  580  20/20   M0108   340 Jacob Kromash           M    06 Rockledge FL            50:46.9   50:18.1 16:12   13:27.5   29:54.4 
  581  14/20   F5054   349 Lynne Cheek             F    50 Rockledge FL            50:58.1   50:20.0 16:13   16:11.0   32:44.4 
  582  21/22   F0911   143 Maddie Calvert          F    11 Viera FL                50:45.2   50:21.4 16:13   15:39.1   31:48.0 
  583  20/20   F1214   400 Tyra Watts              F    14 Melbourne FL            50:49.9   50:28.4 16:15   15:39.7   32:03.6 
  584  29/36   F1519   622 Sierra Goy              F    18 Viera FL                50:49.7   50:31.1 16:16   13:16.9   31:51.8 
  585   6/7    F6064   110 Mary Blauman            F    61 Palm Bay FL             50:54.8   50:32.0 16:16   15:07.6   31:43.1 
  586  44/47   F4549   184 Teresa Billingsley      F    47 Melbourne FL            51:18.3   50:38.2 16:18   16:36.1   33:10.1 
  587  15/20   F5054   518 Tonya Snodgrass         F    54 Melbourne FL            51:17.8   50:50.2 16:22   15:50.0   32:10.2 
  588  16/20   F5054   334 Julia Simonelo          F    52 Titusville FL           51:33.3   51:01.2 16:26   16:23.4   33:10.6 
  589  22/22   F0911   301 Rachel Ross             F    09 Viera FL                51:20.6   51:01.8 16:26   13:33.9   31:26.4 
  590   7/7    F6064   284 Maureen Morley          F    63 Rockledge FL            51:22.6   51:03.7 16:27   13:33.2   31:25.7 
  591  26/26   M4549   182 Doug Billingsley        M    49 Melbourne FL            52:02.4   51:22.5 16:33   16:36.7   33:10.5 
  592   9/10   M6569    77 William Lutian          M    68 Merritt Island FL       52:13.2   51:29.3 16:35   16:50.5   33:43.2 
  593  36/42   F3034   707 Nicole Kurschat         F    30 Rockledge FL            52:22.8   51:38.1 16:38   16:30.5   33:09.9 
  594  37/42   F3034   706 Rachel Albert           F    32 Hilliard OH             52:22.9   51:38.4 16:38   16:30.6   33:09.5 
  595  38/42   F3034    60 Amy Blair               F    33 Melbourne FL            52:38.6   51:39.1 16:38   15:53.7   33:43.5 
  596  39/42   F3034   418 Jacque Gilliam          F    32 Viera FL                52:35.2   51:41.0 16:39   16:24.7   33:11.0 
  597  20/21   F2529    61 Chelsea Blair           F    25 Melbourne FL            52:38.1   51:42.7 16:39   17:00.6   33:44.1 
  598  17/20   F5054    76 Cindy Lutian            F    54 Merritt Island FL       52:27.8   51:42.8 16:39   16:49.6   33:43.5 
  599  18/20   F5054   283 Jenny Lucas             F    53 Viera FL                52:37.3   52:07.0 16:47   16:24.8   33:23.3 
  600  45/46   F4044   198 Marcia Booth            F    44 Viera FL                52:37.6   52:08.9 16:48   15:55.8   33:40.0 
  601  23/23   M5054   200 Stuart Booth            M    51 Viera FL                52:37.6   52:09.2 16:48   15:56.2   33:41.0 
  602  46/46   F4044    48 Kira Juranek            F    44 Cocoa FL                53:38.8   52:34.5 16:56   17:11.2   33:40.4 
  603  17/18   M5559    47 Chuck Collier           M    56 Mims FL                 53:37.6   52:44.3 16:59   17:22.8   33:51.5 
  604  16/16   M2024    21 Colton Schuster         M    21 Cocoa FL                53:51.3   52:48.8 17:00   17:12.8   33:41.1 
  605  19/20   F5054   522 Joyce Cox               F    50 Malabar FL              54:04.4   53:39.6 17:17   17:39.6   35:03.1 
  606  45/47   F4549   506 Michele Hickman         F    45 Melbourne FL            55:02.5   54:25.5 17:32   16:53.0   34:44.2 
  607  31/32   F3539   691 Lyndzi Hamilton         F    36 Viera FL                55:23.0   54:40.5 17:36   18:59.2   36:17.9 
  608  40/42   F3034   688 Kathleen Reddy          F    30 Melbourne FL            55:22.9   54:40.8 17:36   18:59.1   36:18.5 
  609  18/18   M5559   273 Greg Griffin            M    56 Cocoa Beach FL          55:34.1   54:55.9 17:41   17:53.4   36:01.7 
  610  13/14   F2024    84 Vianca Alfonso          F    20 Rockledge FL            55:22.4   55:16.4 17:48   15:27.4   34:19.2 
  611  14/14   F2024   454 Andrea Siguenza         F    20 Rockledge FL            55:23.3   55:17.1 17:48   15:27.6   34:19.6 
  612  30/36   F1519   167 Angela Ferebee          F    16 Rockledge FL            56:38.7   56:03.0 18:03   18:46.0   35:14.6 
  613  41/42   F3034   449 Stacie Ravenscroft      F    32 Viera FL                57:35.1   56:52.1 18:19   18:15.9   38:19.3 
  614  31/36   F1519   629 Madison Almonte         F    17 Rockledge FL            58:27.0   57:35.7 18:33   19:37.2   35:32.5 
  615  14/15   M2529   363 Paul Huppe              M    27 Melbourne FL            58:04.4   57:36.0 18:33   18:21.9   37:36.3 
  616  25/26   M1519   461 Jarod Hadley            M    16 Viera FL                58:04.9   57:36.7 18:33   18:23.6   37:39.0 
  617  32/36   F1519   350 Hannah Baker            F    17 Melbourne FL            58:31.8   57:40.8 18:34   19:37.9   35:32.3 
  618  33/36   F1519   614 Cortney Cowart          F    17 Melbourne FL            58:33.2   57:42.2 18:35   19:37.6   35:32.0 
  619   9/12   F0108   448 Riley Ravenscroft       F    04 Viera FL                59:45.2   59:02.0 19:01   18:16.4   38:19.1 
  620  28/28   M3539   447 Michael Ravenscroft     M    35 Viera FL                59:45.3   59:02.5 19:01   18:16.9   38:19.9 
  621  15/15   M2529   263 Jason Fullen            M    27 Melbourne FL          1:01:42.8 1:01:00.5 19:39   19:21.3   39:33.1 
  622  10/10   M6569   264 Lee Fullen              M    66 Melbourne FL          1:01:45.4 1:01:02.5 19:39   19:20.3   39:32.3 
  623  19/19   F5559   262 Heidi Fullen            F    58 Melbourne FL          1:01:44.6 1:01:04.5 19:40   19:22.1   39:34.6 
  624   9/9    M6064   165 Roberto Acosta          M    62 Cocoa FL              1:02:56.7 1:01:48.6 19:54   20:20.5   40:04.7 
  625  46/47   F4549   164 Renee Acosta            F    46 Cocoa FL              1:02:57.6 1:01:50.7 19:55   20:22.7   40:06.8 
  626  26/26   M1519   163 Alex Acosta             M    15 Cocoa FL              1:02:58.7 1:01:51.4 19:55   20:22.2   40:06.5 
  627  10/12   F0108   445 Zabeth Prudot           F    07 Sanford FL            1:02:58.7 1:01:52.7 19:55   22:07.0   37:27.3 
  628  32/32   F3539    91 Shannon Crocker         F    39 Viera FL              1:02:59.7 1:01:52.7 19:55   22:06.0   37:26.2 
  629  47/47   F4549   235 Patricia Akram          F    46 Melbourne FL          1:03:09.0 1:02:06.8 20:00   22:10.2   37:30.2 
  630  34/36   F1519   329 Kathryn Dodsworth       F    18 Melbourne FL          1:07:36.6 1:06:29.9 21:25   21:22.5   42:44.5 
  631  35/36   F1519   392 Saralyn Schaeffer       F    19 Melbourne FL          1:07:36.3 1:06:29.9 21:25   21:22.5   42:44.0 
  632  11/12   F0108   752 Phoebe Allen            F    07 Palm Baay FL          1:11:25.9 1:11:25.9 23:00   26:54.9   48:54.1 
  633  21/21   F2529   545 Jessica Allen           F    27 Palm Bay FL           1:11:26.1 1:11:26.1 23:00   26:53.7   48:56.0 
  634  42/42   F3034   312 Mandy Geiger            F    32 Melbourne FL                                      10:09.6   21:43.5 
  635  20/20   F5054   542 Barbara Boone           F    54 Melbourne FL                                      14:01.2   29:19.4 
  636  12/12   F0108   142 Kaitlyn Calvert         F    08 Viera FL                                          13:23.0   31:51.7 
  637  36/36   F1519   505 Madison Hickman         F    15 Melbourne FL                                       9:47.7           
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites