• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Eat My Crust 5K Results
EAT MY CRUST 5K
May 4, 2014, 7:00 am Start
Viera Pizza, Viera, FL
Race Director: Brittany Streufert
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     1   196 William Vanos            42 Orlando              FL   15:36.5  5:02 
    2     2   326 Jonathan Campbell        19 Viera                FL   16:27.8  5:18 
    3     4   100 Alex Hubartt             24 Orlando              FL   16:49.5  5:25 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     7    42 Shane Streufert          42 Viera                FL   17:17.0  5:34 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    89   657 Philip Matchev           07 Gainesville          FL   22:45.0  7:20 
    2   138   593 James King               08 Viera                FL   24:13.6  7:48 
    3   174   146 Eddie Pawlak             08 Melbourne            FL   26:03.1  8:24 
    4   278   411 Logan Wall               06 Satellite Beach      FL   29:27.1  9:29 
    5   286   380 Quentin Harden           08 Melbourne            FL   29:38.2  9:33 
    6   302   590 Brandon King             07 Viera                FL   30:05.2  9:42 
    7   312   681 Jacob Sicoli             07 Melbourne            FL   30:25.5  9:48 
    8   315   206 Colby Kessel             07 Melbourne            FL   30:28.9  9:49 
    9   320   492 Calin Dameron            06 Satellite Beach      FL   30:34.8  9:51 
   10   349   748 Alex Butler              07 Melbourne            FL   31:20.0 10:06 
   11   386   387 Mikaela North            07 Melbourne            FL   32:40.9 10:32 
   12   390   357 Henry Christiansen       06 Satellite Beach      FL   32:56.0 10:36 
   13   449     4 Gavin Thomas             08 Rockledge            FL   36:48.8 11:51 
   14   456   583 Bryan Ball               08 Viera                FL   37:20.6 12:02 
   15   459   254 Jonathan Picard          06 Palm Bay             FL   37:22.5 12:02 
   16   462   140 Jackson Detwiler         08 Viera                FL   37:24.0 12:03 
   17   473   581 Miles Walton             02 Merritt Island       FL   38:35.4 12:26 
   18   538   353 Jayden McPherson         05 Melbourne            FL   44:29.8 14:20 
   19   540   342 Alexander Tea            05 Melbourne            FL   44:38.5 14:23 
   20   580   340 Jacob Kromash            06 Rockledge            FL   50:18.1 16:12 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    21   655 Anton Matchev            10 Gainesville          FL   18:59.1  6:07 
    2    54   589 Josh Kraver              11 Merritt Island       FL   21:00.2  6:46 
    3    70   379 Jacquez Harden           09 Melbourne            FL   21:48.9  7:02 
    4    88   102 Cameron Shagena          10 Melbourne            FL   22:38.5  7:18 
    5    92   413 Jackson Parks            09 Rockledge            FL   22:47.6  7:21 
    6   104   632 Brandon Tebbe            10 Melbourne            FL   23:12.6  7:29 
    7   115   288 Andrew Sanger            11 Viera                FL   23:34.3  7:36 
    8   136   561 Trey Lake                10 Rockledge            FL   24:10.5  7:47 
    9   153   223 Max Walker               09 Viera                FL   25:00.7  8:03 
   10   200   396 Gustavo Toledo           10 Viera                FL   26:48.3  8:38 
   11   206   171 Joseph Toppi             11 Melbourne            FL   27:04.7  8:43 
   12   214   562 Braden Helpling          10 Viera                FL   27:20.3  8:48 
   13   215   475 Victor Valentin          09 Rockledge            FL   27:22.5  8:49 
   14   236   701 Angelo Lento             10 Cocoa Beach          FL   27:56.6  9:00 
   15   243   207 Connor Kessel            11 Melbourne            FL   28:09.0  9:04 
   16   284   391 Sean Sakkestad Jr        11 Melbourne            FL   29:36.4  9:32 
   17   285   444 Kelso Prudot             11 Sanford              FL   29:37.1  9:32 
   18   316   403 Ethan Roeper             11 Melbourne            FL   30:31.8  9:50 
   19   317   683 Nick Sicoli              10 Melbourne            FL   30:32.9  9:50 
   20   325   311 Cole Geiger              11 Melbourne            FL   30:43.8  9:54 
   21   328     3 Michael Thomas           11 Rockledge            FL   30:45.4  9:54 
   22   368   317 Joshua Glick             09 Rockledge            FL   32:03.9 10:20 
   23   387   383 Jacob Johnson            11 Melbourne            FL   32:41.3 10:32 
   24   441   341 Peyton Kromash           10 Rockledge            FL   36:16.1 11:41 
   25   463   558 Hunter Hammond           11 Melbourne            FL   37:27.4 12:04 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    38    34 Josh Dean                14 Viera                FL   20:11.5  6:30 
    2    41   192 Ian Burgos               13 West Melbourne       FL   20:21.1  6:34 
    3    44   299 Alexander Krestan        14 Viera                FL   20:32.9  6:37 
    4    46   667 Matthew Zuhlke           12 Indian Harbour Beach FL   20:42.4  6:40 
    5    57   526 Nathan Whitney           14 Rockledge            FL   21:07.9  6:49 
    6    73   700 Carmine Lento            12 Cocoa Beach          FL   21:50.6  7:02 
    7   149   177 Kyle Ruether             13 Rockledge            FL   24:52.0  8:01 
    8   151   497 Michael Shenbaum         12 Melbourne            FL   24:55.5  8:02 
    9   183   739 Caleb Roan               12 Viera                FL   26:11.8  8:26 
   10   232   514 James Klaas              14 Viera                FL   27:48.2  8:57 
   11   246   300 Matthew Krestan          13 Viera                FL   28:19.0  9:07 
   12   296   297 Cameron Carbia           14 Winter Springs       FL   29:49.2  9:36 
   13   345   296 Duncan Ferrell           12 Rockledge            FL   31:05.0 10:01 
   14   355   116 Thomas Vonseggern        14 Merritt Island       FL   31:31.3 10:09 
   15   424   333 Michael S. Simonello     12 Titusville           FL   35:32.5 11:27 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     6   436 Morgan Levine            17 Viera                FL   17:13.2  5:33 
    2    12   185 Jeremy Dean              17 Melbourne            FL   18:11.5  5:52 
    3    17   473 Rodolfo J Valentin       15 Rockledge            FL   18:48.3  6:04 
    4    19   431 Mike Groppel             17 Viera                FL   18:56.4  6:06 
    5    29   530 Ryan Miller              16 Melbourne            FL   19:42.0  6:21 
    6    30   515 Walter Klaas             16 Viera                FL   19:45.2  6:22 
    7    34   398 Jarod Vogt               15 Cocoa Beach          FL   19:59.2  6:26 
    8    37   361 Jordan Episcopo          18 Melbourne            FL   20:09.6  6:30 
    9    52   513 Timothy Eyler            15 Viera                FL   20:54.9  6:44 
   10    60   563 Tyler Sherrod            15 Rockledge            FL   21:18.1  6:52 
   11    67   738 Jj Roan                  15 Viera                FL   21:42.2  7:00 
   12    71   676 Grant Spence             16 Melbourne            FL   21:50.0  7:02 
   13    84    11 Justin Lorentzen         16 Viera                FL   22:33.7  7:16 
   14    94   714 Jason Howick             18 Viera                FL   22:50.7  7:22 
   15   102   452 Ryan Schiller            18 Viera                FL   23:07.7  7:27 
   16   109   320 Casey Michel             16 Viera                FL   23:24.3  7:32 
   17   154   527 Bryan Kelley             18 Melbourne            FL   25:01.3  8:04 
   18   173   697 Alex Balsitis            15 Viera                FL   26:03.1  8:24 
   19   179   698 Peter Balsitis           15 Viera                FL   26:07.9  8:25 
   20   202   129 Luis Benitez             16 Melbourne            FL   26:57.0  8:41 
   21   353   615 Andrew Capley            16 Melbourne            FL   31:28.7 10:08 
   22   433   154 Jonathan Conlin          15 Viera                FL   36:04.2 11:37 
   23   452   680 Wyatt Howard             18 Melbourne            FL   36:55.3 11:54 
   24   535   394 Tommy Seiler             18 Melbourne            FL   44:04.2 14:12 
   25   616   461 Jarod Hadley             16 Viera                FL   57:36.7 18:33 
   26   626   163 Alex Acosta              15 Cocoa                FL 1:01:51.4 19:55 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     9   604 Carlos Soto              20 Orlando              FL   17:36.1  5:40 
    2    27   607 Wade Dauberman           24 Melbourne            FL   19:27.7  6:16 
    3    87   257 Danny Buffett            22 Orlando              FL   22:38.2  7:18 
    4   113   554 Alex Gillette            23 Melbourne            FL   23:31.1  7:35 
    5   150   308 Mike Grillo              20 Melbourne            FL   24:52.6  8:01 
    6   172   468 Anthony Velardi          21 Port St Lucie        FL   26:02.7  8:23 
    7   239    99 Jeff Walker              21 Melbourne            FL   28:06.6  9:03 
    8   336   718 Jason Wheeler            20 Orlando              FL   30:55.4  9:58 
    9   362   425 Mito Alfonso             23 Rockledge            FL   31:58.1 10:18 
   10   364    16 Jj Alfonso               21 Rockledge            FL   32:01.9 10:19 
   11   381   191 Matt Cammarata           21 Melbourne            FL   32:35.0 10:30 
   12   385   405 Jorge Robles             23 Rockledge            FL   32:37.8 10:31 
   13   394    27 Jonathan Burdett         24 Rockledge            FL   33:07.8 10:40 
   14   422   402 Richard Yount            24 Cocoa                FL   35:24.0 11:24 
   15   534    35 Brian Bomser             23 Melbourne            FL   43:57.0 14:09 
   16   604    21 Colton Schuster          21 Cocoa                FL   52:48.8 17:00 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     5   212 Vincent Hahr             25 Orlando              FL   17:03.4  5:30 
    2    14   611 Tom Bruno                29 Oviedo               FL   18:18.2  5:54 
    3    33   258 Brandon Bond             26 Melbourne            FL   19:56.7  6:26 
    4    50   512 Tyler Sigman             25 Melbourne            FL   20:51.9  6:43 
    5    56   546 Matthew Acheson          25 Patrick Afb          FL   21:05.4  6:48 
    6    58   170 Matthew Landau           25 Vero Beach           FL   21:11.0  6:50 
    7    72   533 Charles Pearson          26 Palm Bay             FL   21:50.1  7:02 
    8    79   623 Roderick Allen           26 Satellite Beach      FL   22:26.0  7:14 
    9   178   708 Matthew Lerret           26 Merritt Island       FL   26:06.3  8:25 
   10   196   305 David Cholewczynski      25 Melbourne            FL   26:38.4  8:35 
   11   269   712 Ian Haven                29 Satellite Beach      FL   29:03.7  9:22 
   12   288   596 Michael Walker           27 Merritt Island       FL   29:39.3  9:33 
   13   505   364 Danny Renfro             29 Melbourne            FL   40:18.8 12:59 
   14   615   363 Paul Huppe               27 Melbourne            FL   57:36.0 18:33 
   15   621   263 Jason Fullen             27 Melbourne            FL 1:01:00.5 19:39 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    10   467 Nathan Adams             33 Orlando              FL   17:54.7  5:46 
    2    15   550 Ron Abel                 31 Satellite Beach      FL   18:28.5  5:57 
    3    31   470 Chris Alianiello         30 Orlando              FL   19:50.4  6:24 
    4    32   710 Tyler Peterson           31 Apopka               FL   19:54.9  6:25 
    5    59   292 Clint Wall               32 Satellite Beach      FL   21:11.1  6:50 
    6   105   689 Chad Breznay             32 Rockledge            FL   23:13.9  7:29 
    7   112   745 Leo Nicaragun            34 Rockledge            FL   23:31.0  7:35 
    8   123    65 Rob Hinton               31 Dubuque              IA   23:46.7  7:40 
    9   128   477 Larry Coggins            33 Melbourne            FL   23:53.7  7:42 
   10   130    41 Joshua Maitlen           34 Rockledge            FL   23:58.3  7:43 
   11   134   469 Titngai Tam              30 Rockledge            FL   24:09.9  7:47 
   12   207    32 Ryan Bond                32 Orlando              FL   27:10.4  8:45 
   13   233   433 Kimo Smith               34 Melbourne            FL   27:51.6  8:59 
   14   237   534 Donald Carr              34 Melbourne            FL   27:57.2  9:00 
   15   238   211 Loren Stroup             33 Melbourne            FL   28:06.6  9:03 
   16   266   587 Stephen Koubek           31 Melbourne            FL   28:58.4  9:20 
   17   270   600 Jeff Lloyd               33 Melbourne            FL   29:05.3  9:22 
   18   388   637 Sean Summerville         30 Rockledge            FL   32:43.4 10:32 
   19   403   271 Phillip Combass          34 Palm Bay             FL   33:42.0 10:51 
   20   508   532 Justin Hall              33 Rockledge            FL   40:26.2 13:01 
   21   560   652 Josh Lumley              34 Merritt Island       FL   46:57.0 15:07 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    16   417 Jonathan Howse           38 West Melbourne       FL   18:31.4  5:58 
    2    28   575 Reid Hyle                36 Merritt Island       FL   19:32.1  6:18 
    3    42   610 Andy Menschner           35 Melbourne            FL   20:30.8  6:37 
    4    47   543 Isidro Zavaleta          39 Rockledge            FL   20:43.1  6:41 
    5    69   256 Tim Dunegan              38 Rockledge            FL   21:48.7  7:02 
    6    82   270 Gary Postlethwait        36 Satellite Beach      FL   22:30.7  7:15 
    7   114   728 James Krupp              39 Cocoa                FL   23:31.1  7:35 
    8   119   274 Les Dunne                38 Palm Bay             FL   23:43.4  7:39 
    9   121   397 Gustavo Toledo           37 Viera                FL   23:44.9  7:39 
   10   182   736 Jeremiah Roan            36 Viera                FL   26:10.7  8:26 
   11   192   653 Tim Walters              37 Rockledge            FL   26:29.8  8:32 
   12   204   537 Alan Patterson           35 Palm Bay             FL   27:02.3  8:43 
   13   209   435 Stephen Kraus            39 Rockledge            FL   27:14.9  8:47 
   14   220   293 Mark Petrillo            39 Melbourne            FL   27:31.5  8:52 
   15   262   489 Jeff Perry               36 Palm Bay             FL   28:49.0  9:17 
   16   287   661 Dana Hancock             36 Melbourne            FL   29:38.8  9:33 
   17   310   124 Dan Howick               38 Viera                FL   30:23.3  9:47 
   18   313   193 Wilson Burgos            37 West Melbourne       FL   30:26.3  9:48 
   19   319   493 Thomas Dameron           36 Satellite Beach      FL   30:34.5  9:51 
   20   332   443 John Prudot              36 Sanford              FL   30:47.9  9:55 
   21   398   566 Matt Coris               39 Merritt Island       FL   33:18.1 10:44 
   22   399    54 Jason Gross              36 Melbourne            FL   33:23.0 10:45 
   23   423   456 Yooseon Sohn             35 Melbourne            FL   35:27.3 11:25 
   24   426   634 Eric Holt                38 Rockledge            FL   35:34.0 11:27 
   25   442   668 Eric Jerominski          36 Melbourne            FL   36:16.3 11:41 
   26   475   480 John Potts               35 Rockledge            FL   38:40.0 12:27 
   27   537   465 Jerry Rickard            39 Palm Bay             FL   44:14.9 14:15 
   28   620   447 Michael Ravenscroft      35 Viera                FL   59:02.5 19:01 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    24   166 Richard Davis            40 Cocoa                FL   19:26.2  6:16 
    2    39   699 Joe Lento                44 Cocoa Beach          FL   20:14.4  6:31 
    3    48   746 Mike Doyle               41 Rockledge            FL   20:43.5  6:41 
    4    51   412 Ron Roff                 43 Palm Bay             FL   20:52.8  6:44 
    5    81   730 George Shaw              43 Viera                FL   22:28.2  7:14 
    6    91   685 Scott Wilmont            44 Viera                FL   22:46.4  7:20 
    7   108   162 Ron Ritter               41 Viera                FL   23:20.4  7:31 
    8   118   416 Troy Olafson             40 Palm Bay             FL   23:42.0  7:38 
    9   141   592 Jim King                 42 Viera                FL   24:19.5  7:50 
   10   142    59 Scott Rose               40 Melbourne            FL   24:41.9  7:57 
   11   144   390 Sean Sakkestad           41 Melbourne            FL   24:46.1  7:59 
   12   160     5 Chris Gallagher          41 Rockledge            FL   25:24.4  8:11 
   13   164   643 Kelly Koshlap            43 Rockledge            FL   25:35.2  8:15 
   14   170   147 Edward Pawlak            44 Melbourne            FL   26:02.1  8:23 
   15   199   749 Brian Spencer            41 Melbourne            FL   26:47.4  8:38 
   16   212   123 David Vance              43 Vero Beach           FL   27:18.7  8:48 
   17   217   474 Rodolfo V Valentin       41 Rockledge            FL   27:27.6  8:51 
   18   218    83 Sean Perry               44 West Melbourne       FL   27:30.5  8:52 
   19   219   684 Patrick Lane             43 Indialantic          FL   27:30.6  8:52 
   20   234    75 Stephen Hunter           43 Viera                FL   27:52.9  8:59 
   21   256   126 Doug Grandey             40 Rockledge            FL   28:35.7  9:13 
   22   293   422 Tom Liska                40 Melbourne            FL   29:46.2  9:35 
   23   323   295 Charles Ferrell          43 Rockledge            FL   30:35.7  9:51 
   24   367   344 Stefan Tea               44 Melbourne            FL   32:03.8 10:20 
   25   391   358 Jeffrey Christiansen     43 Satellite Beach      FL   32:56.2 10:37 
   26   401   281 Thomas Harrelson         40 Vero Beach           FL   33:29.4 10:47 
   27   503   557 Wade Hammond             43 Melbourne            FL   40:02.1 12:54 
   28   520   503 Jeremy Hickman           42 Melbourne            FL   42:12.8 13:36 
   29   526   156 Michael Conlin           43 Viera                FL   43:11.9 13:55 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     8   679 Mike Fretz               46 West Melbourne       FL   17:30.3  5:39 
    2    20   743 Brian Lail               45 Melbourne            FL   18:57.3  6:07 
    3    43   494 Peter McMahan            46 Melbourne            FL   20:32.5  6:37 
    4    49   224 Michael Walker           49 Viera                FL   20:49.9  6:43 
    5    53   355 Brent Mitchell           47 Melbourne            FL   20:57.7  6:45 
    6    55   107 Harry Prosser            45 Rockledge            FL   21:03.9  6:47 
    7    63   724 Dave Hernandez           49 Palm Bay             FL   21:28.1  6:55 
    8    90   635 Chris Marriott           49 Melbourne            FL   22:46.2  7:20 
    9    93   104 Jeff Winterich           47 Rockledge            FL   22:49.9  7:21 
   10    97   121 David Martin             48 Melbourne            FL   22:55.4  7:23 
   11   120   627 Marty Cassetta           48 Grant                FL   23:43.5  7:39 
   12   126   521 Gordon Hewatt            48 Rockledge            FL   23:50.9  7:41 
   13   127   608 James Chiravalle         47 Melbourne            FL   23:51.5  7:41 
   14   131    45 Barry Baker              49 Melbourne            FL   24:02.0  7:45 
   15   139   487 Stephen Ciarrocchi       47 Melbourne            FL   24:15.7  7:49 
   16   147   656 Konstantin Matchev       47 Gainesville          FL   24:50.0  8:00 
   17   158   404 Michael Roeper           48 Melbourne            FL   25:18.4  8:09 
   18   190   747 Larry Krestan            46 Viera                FL   26:19.0  8:29 
   19   222   482 Teck Hu                  48 Melbourne            FL   27:32.3  8:52 
   20   249   462 Jim Maines               46 Melbourne            FL   28:23.3  9:09 
   21   259   621 Alfredo Ramos            47 Titusville           FL   28:37.4  9:13 
   22   318   266 Darin McBide             47 Cocoa                FL   30:33.5  9:51 
   23   363   369 Roy Nicholas             47 Cocoa                FL   32:00.4 10:19 
   24   451   291 Robert Trenn             46 Cocoa                FL   36:50.1 11:52 
   25   472   539 Jackson Cribb            45 Merritt Island       FL   38:32.2 12:25 
   26   591   182 Doug Billingsley         49 Melbourne            FL   51:22.5 16:33 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    25    87 Doug Nichols             51 Melbourne            FL   19:26.4  6:16 
    2    26   328 Art Anderson             54 Melbourne            FL   19:27.0  6:16 
    3    40   346 Jeff Cook                54 Indian Harbour Beach FL   20:18.5  6:33 
    4    61   348 Keith Kowalske           54 Melbourne            FL   21:21.7  6:53 
    5    76   727 Lance Haskins            51 Rockledge            FL   22:02.6  7:06 
    6    83   588 Gregg Kraver             51 Merritt Island       FL   22:31.6  7:16 
    7    95   675 Rob Spence               51 Melbourne            FL   22:51.3  7:22 
    8   111   670 Kevin Howald             51 Melbourne            FL   23:27.2  7:33 
    9   146   511 Chris Bainbridge         51 Titusville           FL   24:48.5  8:00 
   10   161   421 Ken Podzielinski         50 Melbourne            FL   25:25.9  8:12 
   11   165   178 Mark Ruether             53 Rockledge            FL   25:38.3  8:16 
   12   171   687 Frank Fortino            54 Satellite Beach      FL   26:02.2  8:23 
   13   181   205 Ron Martin               54 Palm Bay             FL   26:09.0  8:25 
   14   208    23 Andy Cox                 51 Melbourne Beach      FL   27:14.0  8:46 
   15   211   136 Mike Jasinksi            53 Viera                FL   27:17.8  8:48 
   16   213   705 John Albert              54 Hilliard             OH   27:19.6  8:48 
   17   241   619 Chris Hawkins            52 Merritt Island       FL   28:08.0  9:04 
   18   267   111 Steve Berlan             54 Palm Bay             FL   29:00.4  9:21 
   19   464   715 Randall Shiver           54 Satellite Beach      FL   37:41.9 12:08 
   20   479   451 Edwin Rodriguez          51 Melbourne            FL   38:56.5 12:33 
   21   513   585 Greg Von Seggern         53 Merritt Island       FL   41:23.6 13:20 
   22   565   150 Daniel Botzenmayer       50 Rockledge            FL   47:25.1 15:16 
   23   601   200 Stuart Booth             51 Viera                FL   52:09.2 16:48 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    35   613 Matt Mahoney             58 Melbourne            FL   20:03.0  6:28 
    2    66   732 Jerry Bird               59 Rockledge            FL   21:35.2  6:57 
    3    78   672 Sam Kozaitis             55 Indian Harbour Beach FL   22:07.6  7:08 
    4   129   234 Naweed Akram             58 Melbourne            FL   23:57.7  7:43 
    5   162   269 Michael Vigeant          58 Rockledge            FL   25:33.5  8:14 
    6   169   302 Moe Desrosiers           59 Rockledge            FL   25:59.0  8:22 
    7   176   315 Emmanuel Detera          56 Viera                FL   26:04.2  8:24 
    8   188   204 Rick Suarez              59 Melbourne            FL   26:18.6  8:29 
    9   224   375 Daryl Gilbert            58 Viera                FL   27:33.7  8:53 
   10   253   243 Bob Kennedy              56 Merritt Island       FL   28:30.2  9:11 
   11   254   309 Vince Grillo             56 Melbourne            FL   28:31.8  9:11 
   12   326    82 Kirk Baird               57 Merritt Island       FL   30:43.9  9:54 
   13   392   145 Richard Malecki          57 Melbourne            FL   32:56.3 10:37 
   14   395   630 Mark Fisher              58 Rockledge            FL   33:08.8 10:41 
   15   477     2 Dave Thomas              57 Rockledge            FL   38:48.6 12:30 
   16   559    70 Clifford Blair           56 Melbourne            FL   46:51.6 15:05 
   17   603    47 Chuck Collier            56 Mims                 FL   52:44.3 16:59 
   18   609   273 Greg Griffin             56 Cocoa Beach          FL   54:55.9 17:41 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    77   740 Wolfgang Jensen          62 Indialantic          FL   22:03.2  7:06 
    2   110   669 Abe Oros                 61 Palm Bay             FL   23:24.3  7:32 
    3   122   310 John Fricano             61 Rockledge            FL   23:45.4  7:39 
    4   148    33 Mark Reagan              60 Indian Harbour Beach FL   24:50.3  8:00 
    5   311    88 Jim Cooke                61 Rockledge            FL   30:24.1  9:48 
    6   327   332 Michael Simonello        60 Titusville           FL   30:45.0  9:54 
    7   418   499 John Hudson              60 Viera                FL   34:22.4 11:04 
    8   444     9 Bill Goettsche           63 Viera                FL   36:20.4 11:42 
    9   624   165 Roberto Acosta           62 Cocoa                FL 1:01:48.6 19:54 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    96   202 David Grant              67 Viera                FL   22:53.5  7:23 
    2   132   277 Ron Getska               65 Rockledge            FL   24:03.6  7:45 
    3   145   723 Michael Zeitfuss         69 Satellite Beach      FL   24:46.4  7:59 
    4   157   665 Steven Kent              66 Rockledge            FL   25:17.7  8:09 
    5   346   159 Vern Thomas              67 Satellite Beach      FL   31:05.7 10:01 
    6   361    85 Michael Englese          65 Rockledge            FL   31:56.8 10:17 
    7   405   127 Dane Beatson             66 Rockledge            FL   33:44.1 10:52 
    8   450   500 Larry Timmons            68 Viera                FL   36:49.8 11:52 
    9   592    77 William Lutian           68 Merritt Island       FL   51:29.3 16:35 
   10   622   264 Lee Fullen               66 Melbourne            FL 1:01:02.5 19:39 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   331   272 Gerry Fahey              71 Little Deer Isle     ME   30:47.6  9:55 
    2   453   168 Marvin Ferebee           71 Rockledge            FL   36:59.1 11:55 
    3   557   252 Bruce Wallace            72 Viera                FL   46:31.5 14:59 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   282   415 Jim Weir                 76 Viera                FL   29:35.6  9:32 
    2   497   384 Morris Johnson           76 Cocoa Beach          FL   39:45.8 12:48 
    3   568   374 Joseph Derrico           85 Viera                FL   47:59.9 15:27 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     3   716 Kaitlin Donner           24 Melbourne            FL   16:42.9  5:23 
    2    11   737 Angela Cobb              30 Melbourne Beach      FL   18:03.5  5:49 
    3    13   599 Elizabeth Mihlebach      28 Melbourne Beach      FL   18:16.4  5:53 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    23   528 Amy Ertel                46 Orlando              FL   19:14.0  6:12 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   240   395 Andrea Toledo            08 Viera                FL   28:07.5  9:04 
    2   400   678 Danika Harrelson         07 Vero Beach           FL   33:24.7 10:46 
    3   430   567 McKenna Coris            06 Merritt Island       FL   35:45.7 11:31 
    4   469   560 Morgan Hammond           08 Melbourne            FL   38:21.0 12:21 
    5   502   559 Avery Hammond            07 Melbourne            FL   40:02.1 12:54 
    6   507   531 Emily Hall               08 Rockledge            FL   40:26.2 13:01 
    7   523   464 Ava Rickard              08 Palm Bay             FL   42:42.3 13:45 
    8   528   573 Kourtney Hernandez       04 Merritt Island       FL   43:29.7 14:00 
    9   619   448 Riley Ravenscroft        04 Viera                FL   59:02.0 19:01 
   10   627   445 Zabeth Prudot            07 Sanford              FL 1:01:52.7 19:55 
   11   632   752 Phoebe Allen             07 Palm Baay            FL 1:11:25.9 23:00 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    18   744 Ani Veltcheva            09 Gainsville           FL   18:55.7  6:06 
    2   186   183 Macy Billingsley         11 Melbourne            FL   26:13.9  8:27 
    3   201   378 Jaila Goss               10 Melbourne            FL   26:53.9  8:40 
    4   299   455 Madison Simpkins         11 Viera                FL   29:51.6  9:37 
    5   307   645 Reilly Koshlap           11 Rockledge            FL   30:14.8  9:45 
    6   337   354 Naomi McPherson          11 Melbourne            FL   30:56.6  9:58 
    7   366   343 Ana Maria Tea            09 Melbourne            FL   32:02.2 10:19 
    8   375   472 Ariana Valentin          10 Rockledge            FL   32:20.8 10:25 
    9   384   586 Abigail Baker            11 Melbourne            FL   32:37.2 10:30 
   10   436    93 Kierston Giesey          09 Cocoa                FL   36:07.5 11:38 
   11   443   639 Haley Tucker             11 Rockledge            FL   36:16.5 11:41 
   12   481   584 Lauren Ball              11 Viera                FL   39:06.6 12:36 
   13   482   215 Isabella Vasquez         10 Melbourne            FL   39:08.7 12:36 
   14   524   157 Samantha Conlin          11 Viera                FL   42:59.4 13:51 
   15   531   644 Lauren Koshlap           09 Rockledge            FL   43:36.9 14:03 
   16   542   441 Whitney McLaughlin       10 Melbourne            FL   44:52.8 14:27 
   17   549   650 Ashley Bates             11 Rockledge            FL   45:11.1 14:33 
   18   551   488 Sophia Bosco             10 Rockledge            FL   45:45.6 14:44 
   19   561   646 Taylor Koshlap           09 Rockledge            FL   47:03.3 15:09 
   20   579   199 Melissa Booth            09 Viera                FL   50:17.9 16:12 
   21   582   143 Maddie Calvert           11 Viera                FL   50:21.4 16:13 
   22   589   301 Rachel Ross              09 Viera                FL   51:01.8 16:26 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    75   278 Sydney Copeland          12 Melbourne            FL   22:01.7  7:06 
    2    80   120 Anna Martin              14 Melbourne            FL   22:27.9  7:14 
    3   189   725 Taylor Freeman           14 Melbourne            FL   26:18.9  8:29 
    4   228   516 Elissa Dreilich          14 Viera                FL   27:36.9  8:54 
    5   309   238 Cara Celestini           12 Rockledge            FL   30:19.0  9:46 
    6   330    50 Audrey Kirk              14 Satellite Beach      FL   30:47.4  9:55 
    7   334   734 Aurora Bonham            13 Vero Beach           FL   30:52.6  9:57 
    8   373   677 Skylar Coles             13 Vero Beach           FL   32:11.1 10:22 
    9   397   389 Amber Sakkestad          13 Melbourne            FL   33:17.0 10:43 
   10   404   517 Meghan Hardesty          14 Rockledge            FL   33:42.5 10:51 
   11   435   508 Jenna Pearson            12 Titusville           FL   36:07.1 11:38 
   12   465   385 Shantrell McCawley       14 Melbourne            FL   37:55.2 12:13 
   13   488   324 Shaylee Stout            13 Cocoa                FL   39:26.7 12:42 
   14   490   720 Mackenzie Wiseman        12 Rockledge            FL   39:38.3 12:46 
   15   514   536 Lauryn Adam              14 Palm Bay             FL   41:23.6 13:20 
   16   522   233 Miriam Akram             13 Melbourne            FL   42:22.8 13:39 
   17   525   330 Morgan Jones             12 Melbourne            FL   43:01.5 13:51 
   18   544   594 Kendall Clay             12 Rockledge            FL   44:55.2 14:28 
   19   550   377 Rayna Gonzalez           14 Melbourne            FL   45:22.3 14:37 
   20   583   400 Tyra Watts               14 Melbourne            FL   50:28.4 16:15 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    45   290 Molly Bryan              16 Melbourne            FL   20:38.9  6:39 
    2    62   510 Gianna Rogers            15 Port St Lucie        FL   21:23.4  6:54 
    3   137   616 Emily Capley             17 Melbourne            FL   24:12.0  7:48 
    4   175   729 Sarah Schulz             16 Orlando              FL   26:03.7  8:24 
    5   187   239 Jessa Celestini          16 Rockledge            FL   26:15.1  8:27 
    6   216   741 Rouche Mae               15 Viera                FL   27:24.0  8:50 
    7   264   658 Kimberly Strohfus        17 Melbourne            FL   28:52.5  9:18 
    8   290   356 Evelyn Mitchell          16 Melbourne            FL   29:44.4  9:35 
    9   291   460 Jessica Manifold         18 Melbourne            FL   29:44.7  9:35 
   10   350   717 Nicole Michel            19 Viera                FL   31:21.5 10:06 
   11   356   453 Stephanie Schiller       15 Viera                FL   31:32.6 10:10 
   12   371   219 Jessica Allen            19 Melbourne            FL   32:06.0 10:20 
   13   372   367 Cassidy Nicholas         18 Cocoa                FL   32:08.2 10:21 
   14   393   236 Rachel Akram             17 Melbourne            FL   32:57.8 10:37 
   15   396   692 Lina-Maria Ruiz          16 Melbourne            FL   33:15.5 10:43 
   16   408   696 Angel Martin             15 Melbourne            FL   34:02.1 10:58 
   17   415   321 Meghan Audo              18 Melbourne            FL   34:19.4 11:03 
   18   416   504 Lauren Hickman           15 Melbourne            FL   34:20.4 11:04 
   19   419   485 Claudia Del Pozo         17 Melbourne            FL   34:29.9 11:07 
   20   447   463 Rebecca Maines           17 Melbourne            FL   36:35.3 11:47 
   21   448   220 Danielle Mauro           16 Melbourne            FL   36:47.0 11:51 
   22   454   131 Shelby Henderson         18 Melbourne            FL   37:15.2 12:00 
   23   493   602 Jenna Wojahn             16 Melbourne            FL   39:44.3 12:48 
   24   496   564 Kelsey Schaneville       16 Viera                FL   39:45.0 12:48 
   25   516   186 Cheyenne Nugent          17 Vero Beach           FL   41:46.5 13:27 
   26   519   502 Hannah Hickman           15 Melbourne            FL   42:12.4 13:36 
   27   541   314 Bryce Kanner             15 Rockledge            FL   44:48.3 14:26 
   28   574   128 Paige Carlson            18 Melbourne            FL   49:11.2 15:50 
   29   584   622 Sierra Goy               18 Viera                FL   50:31.1 16:16 
   30   612   167 Angela Ferebee           16 Rockledge            FL   56:03.0 18:03 
   31   614   629 Madison Almonte          17 Rockledge            FL   57:35.7 18:33 
   32   617   350 Hannah Baker             17 Melbourne            FL   57:40.8 18:34 
   33   618   614 Cortney Cowart           17 Melbourne            FL   57:42.2 18:35 
   34   630   329 Kathryn Dodsworth        18 Melbourne            FL 1:06:29.9 21:25 
   35   631   392 Saralyn Schaeffer        19 Melbourne            FL 1:06:29.9 21:25 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   116   245 Alisa Kowaleski          23 Orlando              FL   23:35.0  7:36 
    2   143   360 Michelle Au              24 Merritt Island       FL   24:42.4  7:58 
    3   245   232 Heather Akram            23 Melbourne            FL   28:17.8  9:07 
    4   273   174 Melissa Holloway         22 Melbourne            FL   29:10.2  9:24 
    5   295   373 Whitney Cox              23 Malabar              FL   29:49.1  9:36 
    6   297   624 Kirstie Allen            24 Satellite Beach      FL   29:49.4  9:36 
    7   402    98 Gina Caputo              20 Melbourne            FL   33:38.3 10:50 
    8   413   408 Perri Faulk              22 Altamonte Springs    FL   34:13.8 11:02 
    9   417   306 Devin Kardach            24 Melbourne            FL   34:22.1 11:04 
   10   460   659 Sydney Smith             24 Rockledge            FL   37:23.1 12:02 
   11   478   578 Meghan McInturf          23 Merritt Island       FL   38:49.6 12:30 
   12   521   237 Sarah Akram              21 Melbourne            FL   42:18.2 13:37 
   13   610    84 Vianca Alfonso           20 Rockledge            FL   55:16.4 17:48 
   14   611   454 Andrea Siguenza          20 Rockledge            FL   55:17.1 17:48 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   124   576 Chelsea Jurczenko        29 Merritt Island       FL   23:47.6  7:40 
    2   125   218 Catherine Woodson        28 Melbourne            FL   23:47.9  7:40 
    3   135    63 Julianne Forsythe        27 St Cloud             FL   24:09.9  7:47 
    4   152    64 Kimberly Williams        26 St Cloud             FL   24:59.2  8:03 
    5   184    29 Miranda Bruno            27 Cocoa                FL   26:11.8  8:26 
    6   257    37 Amanda Kunos             26 Melbourne            FL   28:36.2  9:13 
    7   268   713 Jourdan Haven            27 Satellite Beach      FL   29:03.5  9:22 
    8   277   410 Jodie Wall               27 Satellite Beach      FL   29:24.0  9:28 
    9   340    66 Gwenn Black              29 Rockledge            FL   30:59.8  9:59 
   10   343   406 Cornelia Soare           29 Palm Bay             FL   31:01.2 10:00 
   11   380   570 Jennifer Curren          28 Merritt Island       FL   32:34.8 10:30 
   12   467   286 Nicole Yoder             29 Cape Canaveral       FL   38:03.8 12:16 
   13   474   742 Maria Talplacido         28 Titusville           FL   38:39.9 12:27 
   14   489   221 Megan Fullen             25 Rockledge            FL   39:37.7 12:46 
   15   498    26 Stefani Burdett          26 Rockledge            FL   39:48.6 12:49 
   16   501   304 Lindsay Ranew            27 Merritt Island       FL   39:58.0 12:52 
   17   506   365 Megan Renfro             28 Melbourne            FL   40:18.8 12:59 
   18   527   582 Elizabeth Yates          28 Merritt Island       FL   43:25.2 13:59 
   19   529   574 Nathalie Hernandez       27 Merritt Island       FL   43:30.6 14:01 
   20   597    61 Chelsea Blair            25 Melbourne            FL   51:42.7 16:39 
   21   633   545 Jessica Allen            27 Palm Bay             FL 1:11:26.1 23:00 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    85   709 Kimberly Haven-Peterson  34 Apopka               FL   22:36.5  7:17 
    2    98   275 Rene Dunne               33 Palm Bay             FL   22:56.1  7:23 
    3    99   442 Jamie Medearis           31 Rockledge            FL   22:58.2  7:24 
    4   117   577 Carly Keim               32 Merritt Island       FL   23:36.8  7:37 
    5   133   446 Gigi Ramnarace           32 Melbourne            FL   24:07.8  7:46 
    6   166   337 Andrea Vandette          34 Rockledge            FL   25:43.0  8:17 
    7   194   366 Holly Murray             32 Viera                FL   26:36.7  8:34 
    8   210   486 Alexis Klima             33 Melbourne            FL   27:16.0  8:47 
    9   221   569 Jill Cozza               33 Merritt Island       FL   27:32.0  8:52 
   10   226   551 Tracy Geiger             30 Viera                FL   27:36.7  8:54 
   11   227   313 Patricia Lucas           31 Melbourne            FL   27:36.8  8:54 
   12   231   525 Maura Burgreen           32 Indialantic          FL   27:46.5  8:57 
   13   248   633 Sarah Boulding           31 Rockledge            FL   28:21.1  9:08 
   14   275   751 Amber Forrest            32 Rockledge            FL   29:18.4  9:26 
   15   281   101 Amanda Shagena           33 Melbourne            FL   29:35.2  9:32 
   16   283   598 Michelle Mize            30 Melbourne            FL   29:35.6  9:32 
   17   292   466 Megan Adams              33 Orlando              FL   29:45.1  9:35 
   18   294   601 Nina Lloyd               31 Melbourne            FL   29:47.1  9:36 
   19   333    57 Christine Snow           30 Merritt Island       FL   30:49.0  9:56 
   20   335   617 Constance Gladney        33 Palm Bay             FL   30:54.4  9:57 
   21   341   106 Erica Lemp               33 Rockledge            FL   31:00.4  9:59 
   22   354   695 Liz McKinney             30 Melbourne            FL   31:28.7 10:08 
   23   358   457 Ann Marie Stoops         31 Sanford              FL   31:37.5 10:11 
   24   369   597 Alysson Lyons            32 Merritt Island       FL   32:04.5 10:20 
   25   374   228 Melissa Traum            30 Palm Harbor          FL   32:19.2 10:25 
   26   383    56 Roxanne Polochak         30 Merritt Island       FL   32:35.8 10:30 
   27   409   210 Jen Stroup               33 Melbourne            FL   34:04.2 10:58 
   28   411   426 Jackie Boughner          31 Melbourne            FL   34:08.1 11:00 
   29   414   347 Katherine Phillips       30 Rockledge            FL   34:18.9 11:03 
   30   420   704 Tiffany Olivarez         30 Melbourne            FL   34:55.3 11:15 
   31   457   703 Jessica Mosca            32 Melbourne            FL   37:21.4 12:02 
   32   476   481 Leigh Anne Potts         33 Rockledge            FL   38:40.3 12:27 
   33   512   733 Karen Perez              34 Merritt Island       FL   41:13.7 13:17 
   34   517   439 Marie McKenna            34 Rockledge            FL   41:49.4 13:28 
   35   554    31 Tynasha Johnson          31 Melbourne            FL   46:14.4 14:53 
   36   593   707 Nicole Kurschat          30 Rockledge            FL   51:38.1 16:38 
   37   594   706 Rachel Albert            32 Hilliard             OH   51:38.4 16:38 
   38   595    60 Amy Blair                33 Melbourne            FL   51:39.1 16:38 
   39   596   418 Jacque Gilliam           32 Viera                FL   51:41.0 16:39 
   40   608   688 Kathleen Reddy           30 Melbourne            FL   54:40.8 17:36 
   41   613   449 Stacie Ravenscroft       32 Viera                FL   56:52.1 18:19 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    22   609 Heather Schulz           39 Orlando              FL   18:59.4  6:07 
    2   100   125 Kate Howick              37 Viera                FL   23:06.7  7:27 
    3   103   285 Nanda Riggs              35 Vero Beach           FL   23:12.1  7:29 
    4   155   625 Kelly Semenko            36 Melbourne            FL   25:05.1  8:05 
    5   156    58 Lisa Rose                38 Melbourne            FL   25:12.9  8:07 
    6   185   476 Carrie Sherwood          35 Melbourne            FL   26:12.2  8:27 
    7   191   605 Marcia Jeddrie           37 Rockledge            FL   26:28.6  8:32 
    8   235   535 Michelle Bright          37 Melbourne            FL   27:56.6  9:00 
    9   247   201 Sue Desrochers           39 Viera                FL   28:20.9  9:08 
   10   252   407 Liz White                35 Melbourne            FL   28:27.5  9:10 
   11   265   287 Bethany Kulig            39 Melbourne            FL   28:54.6  9:19 
   12   300   726 Jade Wells               35 Viera                FL   30:00.0  9:40 
   13   306   327 Jancy Peter              38 Rockledge            FL   30:13.9  9:44 
   14   314   208 Lori Kessel              39 Melbourne            FL   30:28.5  9:49 
   15   329   591 Elizabeth King           36 Viera                FL   30:46.9  9:55 
   16   347   649 Jacqueline Lewis         35 Melbourne            FL   31:11.3 10:03 
   17   376   529 Laura Lee Adams          37 Malabar              FL   32:21.5 10:25 
   18   379   352 Adriana McPherson        39 Melbourne            FL   32:29.4 10:28 
   19   410   682 Lauren Sicoli            36 Melbourne            FL   34:07.1 10:59 
   20   429   565 Erin Coris               38 Merritt Island       FL   35:45.1 11:31 
   21   434   638 Leanne Peach             36 Rockledge            FL   36:04.6 11:37 
   22   437    92 Joanna Giesey            35 Cocoa                FL   36:07.6 11:38 
   23   461   141 Jennifer Detwiler        37 Viera                FL   37:23.5 12:03 
   24   470   556 Nicole Hammond           36 Melbourne            FL   38:21.1 12:21 
   25   484   214 Teri Schroeck            37 Rockledge            FL   39:09.2 12:37 
   26   495   721 Whitney Wiseman          36 Rockledge            FL   39:44.8 12:48 
   27   504   388 Damary Rivera-Toledo     37 Viera                FL   40:15.6 12:58 
   28   509   491 Charlene Thomas          35 Melbourne            FL   40:45.4 13:08 
   29   510   538 Brandi Patterson         39 Palm Bay             FL   40:52.3 13:10 
   30   543   440 Janean McLaughlin        38 Melbourne            FL   44:53.4 14:27 
   31   607   691 Lyndzi Hamilton          36 Viera                FL   54:40.5 17:36 
   32   628    91 Shannon Crocker          39 Viera                FL 1:01:52.7 19:55 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    36   458 Cheng Ten                42 Melbourne            FL   20:07.4  6:29 
    2    64   276 Felicity Cunningham      40 Viera                FL   21:32.2  6:56 
    3    86   280 Lisa Petrillo            40 Melbourne            FL   22:37.1  7:17 
    4   159   217 Michelle Henderson       44 Rockledge            FL   25:22.5  8:11 
    5   167    62 Jennifer Kyle            41 Titusville           FL   25:51.9  8:20 
    6   180    69 Alison Vogelbacher       41 Titusville           FL   26:08.3  8:25 
    7   203   197 Beth Alford              41 Viera                FL   27:01.9  8:43 
    8   205   478 Marcella Gooden          43 Viera                FL   27:03.7  8:43 
    9   229   267 Maria Luisa Mc Brayer    44 Cocoa Beach          FL   27:37.2  8:54 
   10   230   139 Jennifer Runske          40 Rockledge            FL   27:39.6  8:55 
   11   242   179 Michelle Ruether         42 Rockledge            FL   28:08.2  9:04 
   12   255   471 Viviana Rodriguez        40 Rockledge            FL   28:33.9  9:12 
   13   260    40 Becky Maitlen            40 Rockledge            FL   28:40.7  9:14 
   14   261   158 Samantha Guettler        43 Viera                FL   28:46.8  9:16 
   15   272   490 Kimberly Philo           42 Rockledge            FL   29:09.0  9:23 
   16   289   595 Gina Rall                43 Merritt Island       FL   29:39.6  9:33 
   17   339   339 Tami Waschka             43 Indian Harbour Beach FL   30:58.3  9:59 
   18   389   484 Tammi Ruddle             40 Rockledge            FL   32:52.7 10:35 
   19   406   386 Tammy Naber              41 Viera                FL   33:44.9 10:52 
   20   407   359 Wendy Christiansen       41 Satellite Beach      FL   33:48.3 10:53 
   21   412   409 Stacey Faulk             43 Altamonte Springs    FL   34:12.8 11:01 
   22   427   496 Renee Davis              42 Melbourne            FL   35:35.2 11:28 
   23   428   188 Marcy Rua                42 Melbourne            FL   35:36.0 11:28 
   24   439   640 Melissa Tucker           41 Rockledge            CA   36:15.0 11:41 
   25   446   336 Angela Leeds             44 Titusville           FL   36:27.0 11:44 
   26   455   187 Tiffany Nugent           40 Vero Beach           FL   37:17.6 12:01 
   27   458   253 Carolyn Picard           43 Palm Bay             FL   37:22.2 12:02 
   28   468   750 Natasha Spencer          40 Melbourne            FL   38:18.0 12:20 
   29   480    71 C. Diane Roberts         43 Rockledge            FL   38:57.3 12:33 
   30   486   216 Tracey Vasquez           43 Melbourne            FL   39:09.5 12:37 
   31   491   338 Jennifer Brown           41 Viera                FL   39:40.3 12:47 
   32   492   180 Christie Berrier         41 Palm Bay             FL   39:44.2 12:48 
   33   494   189 Jeanne Goodfellow        40 Rockledge            FL   39:44.6 12:48 
   34   500   702 Wendy Lento              41 Cocoa Beach          FL   39:49.3 12:50 
   35   518   660 Dominique Ciccone        40 Melbourne            FL   41:54.7 13:30 
   36   533   686 Veronica Wilmont         43 Viera                FL   43:39.0 14:03 
   37   539   345 Tanja Tea                41 Melbourne            FL   44:37.7 14:22 
   38   545   519 Kelly Clay               43 Rockledge            FL   44:55.7 14:28 
   39   552    36 Amy Bosco                43 Rockledge            FL   45:46.1 14:44 
   40   562   642 Aimee Koshlap            43 Rockledge            FL   47:03.7 15:09 
   41   566   181 Michelle Stripp          41 Titusville           FL   47:53.0 15:25 
   42   572   155 Laurie Conlin            42 Viera                FL   48:29.4 15:37 
   43   577   144 Tish Calvert             42 Viera                FL   50:12.8 16:10 
   44   578    30 Sheryl Kromash           43 Rockledge            FL   50:17.3 16:12 
   45   600   198 Marcia Booth             44 Viera                FL   52:08.9 16:48 
   46   602    48 Kira Juranek             44 Cocoa                FL   52:34.5 16:56 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    65   731 Sarah Batt               49 Savannah             GA   21:34.8  6:57 
    2    74   671 Betsy Butler             45 Indian Harbour Beach FL   21:54.2  7:03 
    3   101   549 Christina Canales        45 Rockledge            FL   23:07.1  7:27 
    4   106     1 Marie Thomas             49 Rockledge            FL   23:15.1  7:30 
    5   107   161 Cheryl Ritter            45 Viera                FL   23:17.9  7:30 
    6   140   108 Kimberly Prosser         46 Rockledge            FL   24:18.2  7:50 
    7   168   694 Paula Lemieux            49 Indialantic          FL   25:57.2  8:22 
    8   177    12 Katherine Lorentzen      45 Viera                FL   26:04.8  8:24 
    9   198    24 Laura Cox                45 Melbourne Beach      FL   26:44.4  8:37 
   10   223   654 Christine Kennedy        48 Mims                 FL   27:33.4  8:53 
   11   225   693 Karen Groppel            48 Viera                FL   27:35.3  8:53 
   12   251    96 Tammy Castagnaro         48 Satellite Beach      FL   28:25.8  9:10 
   13   263   399 Sheryl Vogt              47 Cocoa Beach          FL   28:52.5  9:18 
   14   271   138 Mimmi Griffin            46 Rockledge            FL   29:06.4  9:23 
   15   274   641 Marion Pryor             46 Melbourne            FL   29:11.6  9:24 
   16   298   255 Teresa Ragan             47 Cocoa                FL   29:49.8  9:37 
   17   303   507 Carolyn Hale             47 Titusville           FL   30:13.2  9:44 
   18   304   368 Cindy Nicholas           46 Cocoa                FL   30:13.3  9:44 
   19   308   420 Andrea Lucas             48 Melbourne            FL   30:18.7  9:46 
   20   321   636 Candice Shreve           48 Melbourne            FL   30:35.3  9:51 
   21   322   135 Joyce Jasinksi           47 Viera                FL   30:35.5  9:51 
   22   324   122 Frieda Martin            48 Melbourne            FL   30:39.4  9:53 
   23   351   229 Cheryl Lee               49 Tarpon Springs       FL   31:22.5 10:06 
   24   359   523 Paticia Solnay           47 Melbourne            FL   31:43.1 10:13 
   25   378   149 Tamela Baker             47 Melbourne            FL   32:27.5 10:27 
   26   425   495 Kristine Britton         45 Melbourne            FL   35:33.3 11:27 
   27   431    20 Martha Belinski          46 Merritt Island       FL   35:59.5 11:36 
   28   432   226 Deborah Owsley           48 Orange Park          FL   36:01.0 11:36 
   29   438    38 Jacqueline Emard         45 Winter Springs       FL   36:08.6 11:38 
   30   440   648 Keith Kromash            45 Rockledge            FL   36:16.1 11:41 
   31   445   351 Valerie Eastman          45 Cocoa                FL   36:26.7 11:44 
   32   466   105 Michelle Winterich       45 Rockledge            FL   38:02.7 12:15 
   33   485   298 Kim Carbia               45 Winter Springs       FL   39:09.2 12:37 
   34   515   432 Annie Jones              45 Melbourne            FL   41:24.6 13:20 
   35   536   323 Hyacinth Price           48 Cocoa                FL   44:12.6 14:14 
   36   547   148 Leslie La Rue            47 Satellite Beach      FL   45:02.2 14:30 
   37   548   651 Debbie Bates             45 Rockledge            FL   45:10.7 14:33 
   38   564   151 Lisa Botzenmayer         45 Rockledge            FL   47:25.0 15:16 
   39   567   438 Pam McDougal             45 Rockledge            FL   47:54.7 15:26 
   40   569    46 Wendy Wojcik             46 Cocoa                FL   48:12.9 15:32 
   41   571   331 Sheryl Jones             49 Melbourne            FL   48:29.2 15:37 
   42   573   175 Carol McAlpin            46 Melbourne            FL   48:53.3 15:45 
   43   576   428 Kelly Deutsch            46 Rockledge            FL   49:42.2 16:00 
   44   586   184 Teresa Billingsley       47 Melbourne            FL   50:38.2 16:18 
   45   606   506 Michele Hickman          45 Melbourne            FL   54:25.5 17:32 
   46   625   164 Renee Acosta             46 Cocoa                FL 1:01:50.7 19:55 
   47   629   235 Patricia Akram           46 Melbourne            FL 1:02:06.8 20:00 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   193   483 Mei Wong                 50 Melbourne            FL   26:34.8  8:34 
    2   197   674 Cherie Cook              54 Indian Harbour Beach FL   26:41.6  8:36 
    3   244   169 Theresa Ferebee          53 Rockledge            FL   28:16.6  9:07 
    4   250   620 Janice Hawkins           52 Merritt Island       FL   28:24.6  9:09 
    5   258   115 Irene Flynn              53 Rockledge            FL   28:36.9  9:13 
    6   301   664 Beverly Glenn            52 Cocoa                FL   30:03.1  9:41 
    7   348   307 Virginia Justice         53 Melbourne            FL   31:18.6 10:05 
    8   365   626 Ginny Cassetta           53 Grant                FL   32:02.1 10:19 
    9   377   540 Rosemary Lecuyer         53 Melbourne            FL   32:23.3 10:26 
   10   499    25 Jamie Burdett            50 Rockledge            FL   39:48.9 12:49 
   11   530   393 Patricia Seiler          52 Melbourne            FL   43:30.6 14:01 
   12   555   289 Laura Bryan              51 Melbourne            FL   46:21.0 14:56 
   13   575   735 Laura Carlson            52 Melbourne            FL   49:11.3 15:50 
   14   581   349 Lynne Cheek              50 Rockledge            FL   50:20.0 16:13 
   15   587   518 Tonya Snodgrass          54 Melbourne            FL   50:50.2 16:22 
   16   588   334 Julia Simonelo           52 Titusville           FL   51:01.2 16:26 
   17   598    76 Cindy Lutian             54 Merritt Island       FL   51:42.8 16:39 
   18   599   283 Jenny Lucas              53 Viera                FL   52:07.0 16:47 
   19   605   522 Joyce Cox                50 Malabar              FL   53:39.6 17:17 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   195    79 Roberta Reaume           56 Merritt Island       FL   26:36.7  8:34 
    2   276   225 Rosanne Bessenaire       57 Melbourne            FL   29:18.4  9:26 
    3   279   153 Suzie Biery              58 Cocoa Beach          FL   29:29.0  9:30 
    4   280   381 Lu Ann Haren             59 Satellite Beach      FL   29:29.2  9:30 
    5   305   423 Melodie Esposito         58 Melbourne            FL   30:13.8  9:44 
    6   338   501 Karen Sanchez            55 Rockledge            FL   30:57.8  9:58 
    7   342    67 Karen Hausman            55 Viera                FL   31:00.4  9:59 
    8   352   303 Sheila Desrosiers        59 Rockledge            FL   31:23.5 10:07 
    9   357   322 Linda Goettsche          56 Viera                FL   31:35.4 10:11 
   10   360    51 Kathi Ridner             55 West Melbourne       FL   31:52.0 10:16 
   11   471   109 Mary Stallings           59 Melbourne            FL   38:22.3 12:22 
   12   483   524 Kathy Fournier           55 Melbourne            FL   39:09.0 12:37 
   13   487   541 Debra Spence             57 Cocoa                FL   39:09.5 12:37 
   14   532   376 Melissa Gilbert          56 Viera                FL   43:38.5 14:03 
   15   546   132 Lynn Starr               56 Melbourne            FL   45:01.2 14:30 
   16   556   325 Agi Anderson             58 Merritt Island       FL   46:27.0 14:58 
   17   558    81 Ingrid Baird             58 Merritt Island       FL   46:40.0 15:02 
   18   563   552 Patricia Geiger          56 Viera                FL   47:19.4 15:14 
   19   623   262 Heidi Fullen             58 Melbourne            FL 1:01:04.5 19:40 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   163   113 Nancy Wingo              60 Rockledge            FL   25:33.9  8:14 
    2   344   544 Pat Kiesselbach          64 Melbourne            FL   31:04.9 10:01 
    3   370   711 Joann Haven              62 Apopka               FL   32:05.3 10:20 
    4   382   203 Karen Suarez             60 Melbourne            FL   32:35.4 10:30 
    5   511   414 Maureen Campeau          64 Vero Beach           FL   41:04.4 13:14 
    6   585   110 Mary Blauman             61 Palm Bay             FL   50:32.0 16:16 
    7   590   284 Maureen Morley           63 Rockledge            FL   51:03.7 16:27 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    68   213 Anne Dockery             65 Melbourne Beach      FL   21:47.9  7:01 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   553   424 Maggie Foreman           72 Vero Beach           FL   46:11.9 14:53 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   570   382 Dodie Johnson            76 Cocoa Beach          FL   48:15.6 15:32 
*
*
EAT MY CRUST 5K
May 4, 2014, 7:00 am Start
Viera Pizza, Viera, FL
Race Director: Brittany Streufert
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OPEN TEAM RESULTS
   1.  Sandbaggers                   
            15:37   16:49   17:17   17:55   19:00 = 1:26:38
         William Vanos, Alex Hubartt, Shane Streufert, Nathan Adams, Heather
         Schulz
   2.  Running Zone                  
            16:43   18:17   18:29   18:32   19:27 = 1:31:28
         Kaitlin Donner, Elizabeth Mihlebach, Ron Abel, Jonathan Howse, Doug
         Nichols
   3.  Space Coast Runners           
            19:27   19:28   20:03   20:19   25:06 = 1:44:23
         Art Anderson, Wade Dauberman, Matt Mahoney, Jeff Cook, Kelly Semenko
   4.  Jacksons Jets & Joggers       
            20:31   21:04   21:55   24:19   24:49 = 1:52:38
         Andy Menschner, Harry Prosser, Betsy Butler, Kimberly Prosser, Chris
         Bainbridge
   5.  Team Black Sheep              
            20:08   23:16   23:58   28:18   30:46 = 2:06:26
         Cheng Ten, Marie Thomas, Naweed Akram, Heather Akram, Michael Thomas
   6.  Valentin Five                 
            18:49   27:23   27:28   28:34   32:21 = 2:14:35
         Rodolfo J Valentin, Victor Valentin, Rodolfo V Valentin, Viviana
         Rodriguez, Ariana Valentin
   7.  Team Temp                     
            21:49   26:54   29:39   29:50   32:41 = 2:20:53
         Jacquez Harden, Jaila Goss, Quentin Harden, Whitney Cox, Mikaela North
   8.  Atlantis Maniacs              
            29:38   30:48   31:38   36:08   39:45 = 2:47:57
         Kelso Prudot, John Prudot, Ann Marie Stoops, Joanna Giesey, Christie
         Berrier
   9.  Team Hammond                  
            37:28   38:21   38:22   40:03   40:03 = 3:14:17
         Hunter Hammond, Morgan Hammond, Nicole Hammond, Avery Hammond, Wade
         Hammond
  10.  Special Olympics Brevard      
            20:50   39:09   39:10   44:56   50:51 = 3:14:56
         Michael Walker, Kathy Fournier, Debra Spence, Kelly Clay, Tonya
         Snodgrass
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites