• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Melbourne Art Festival Flamingo 5K
MELBOURNE ART FESTIVAL 5K
April 26th, 2014
New Haven Ave, Melbourne, Florida
Race Director Roy & Jackie Kellner
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

OVERALL RESULTS
Place Sex No.   Name                    Sex Age City, State           Time      Net       Pace     
===== === ===== ======================= === === ===================== ========= ========= ===== 
    1   1   191 Aaron Bauer             M    23 Houston OH              16:40.9   16:40.9  5:23 
    2   2    44 Roman Krzyzanowski      M    43 Plymouth MI             17:49.3   17:49.3  5:45 
    3   3   698 Tyler Roberts           M    16 Melbourne FL            17:55.5   17:55.3  5:47 
    4   4   707 Mike Fretz              M    46 West Melbourne FL       18:07.6   18:06.9  5:50 
    5   5   274 Eric Powers             M    17 Palm Bay FL             18:40.7   18:40.7  6:01 
    6   6   193 Brandon Lawry           M    17 Valkaria FL             18:43.1   18:42.8  6:02 
    7   7   508 Maximillian Diaz        M    16 Melbourne FL            18:51.9   18:51.4  6:05 
    8   8   346 John Austin             M    30 Cocoa Beach FL          19:18.8   19:17.8  6:13 
    9   9   735 Felix Hottenstein       M    45 Melbourne FL            19:20.6   19:19.5  6:14 
   10  10   747 Bryan Cates             M    38 Melbourne Beach FL      19:37.8   19:36.6  6:19 
   11  11   578 Paul Jaime              M    14 Indialantic FL          19:37.9   19:37.0  6:19 
   12  12   273 Jordan Gibbs            M    16 Palm Bay FL             19:45.1   19:44.8  6:22 
   13  13   347 Michael Adams           M    53 Indialantic FL          20:01.6   19:59.4  6:27 
   14  14   699 Jose Meza               M    30 Palm Bay FL             20:01.2   20:00.2  6:27 
   15  15   621 Art Anderson            M    54 Melbourne FL            20:13.1   20:12.2  6:31 
   16  16   584 Robert Borell           M    16 Indialantic FL          20:18.3   20:17.7  6:32 
   17  17   701 Bill Hoffman            M    45 Greensboro NC           20:19.6   20:18.0  6:33 
   18  18   474 Ken Rodgers             M    42 Merritt Island FL       20:29.3   20:27.0  6:35 
   19  19   208 Luke Alexander          M    32 Palm Bay FL             20:41.7   20:39.3  6:39 
   20   1   492 Lauren Helton           F    26 Indialantic FL          20:46.3   20:41.6  6:40 
   21  20   124 Raymond Fleeman         M    46 Melbourne FL            20:43.6   20:42.8  6:40 
   22  21     6 Philip Yeager           M    34 Oakton VA               20:57.8   20:55.4  6:45 
   23  22   371 Kevin Smith             M    38 Melbourne FL            21:00.2   20:57.6  6:45 
   24  23   705 Mark Wheeler            M    51 Vero Beach FL           21:05.6   21:02.6  6:47 
   25  24   686 Joe Lento               M    44 Cocoa Beach FL          21:09.5   21:08.1  6:49 
   26  25   378 Jon Jensen              M    30 Melbourne FL            21:11.5   21:10.0  6:49 
   27  26   675 Robert Gilbreth         M    27 Melbourne FL            21:13.4   21:12.4  6:50 
   28  27     2 Shane Washburn          M    15 Indialantic FL          21:24.6   21:23.2  6:53 
   29  28   676 Matthew Zuhlke          M    12 Indian Harbour Beach    21:34.5   21:30.9  6:56 
   30  29   395 Trevor Steffensen       M    27 Melbourne FL            21:48.7   21:36.7  6:58 
   31  30   630 Joshua Broline          M    34 West Melbourne FL       21:45.0   21:38.7  6:58 
   32   2   340 Amanda Beach            F    15 Melbourne FL            21:48.3   21:47.9  7:01 
   33  31   450 Roddey Smith            M    52 Melbourne FL            21:51.3   21:47.9  7:01 
   34   3   125 Becca Fleeman           F    18 Melbourne FL            21:53.4   21:52.9  7:03 
   35  32   298 Keith Kowalske          M    53 Melbourne FL            21:59.9   21:56.4  7:04 
   36  33   351 Sal Farino              M    58 Cape Canaveral FL       22:08.4   22:05.5  7:07 
   37  34   120 Tyler Sigman            M    25 Melbourne FL            22:23.3   22:06.8  7:08 
   38  35   484 Fenton McDonald         M    50 Melbourne FL            22:18.8   22:16.2  7:11 
   39  36   566 Robert Reed             M    30 Melbourne FL            22:31.1   22:17.5  7:11 
   40   4    43 Amy Krzyzanowski        F    45 Plymouth MI             22:20.4   22:18.0  7:11 
   41   5   685 Anne Dockery            F    65 Melbourne Beach FL      22:28.5   22:25.0  7:13 
   42  37   509 Kole Romero             M    14 Cape Canaveral FL       22:26.2   22:25.8  7:14 
   43  38   286 Vincent Mcginniss       M    34 Southfield MI           22:29.8   22:26.8  7:14 
   44  39   204 Jonathan Reed           M    50 Melbourne Village FL    22:29.9   22:28.0  7:14 
   45  40   542 Ted Amgott              M    61 Melbourne FL            22:35.4   22:31.0  7:15 
   46  41   708 Carlos Aybar delos Sant M    15 Rockledge FL            22:32.5   22:31.2  7:15 
   47  42   681 Rob Carlson             M    53 Melbourne FL            22:46.2   22:41.1  7:19 
   48  43   194 Joe Trimboli            M    59 Melbourne FL            22:44.9   22:41.5  7:19 
   49   6   389 Sydney Copeland         F    12 Melbourne FL            22:44.4   22:43.2  7:19 
   50  44   652 Wolfgang Jensen         M    62 Indialantic FL          22:54.8   22:52.7  7:22 
   51  45   373 Brian Wallace           M    37 Satellite Beach FL      22:57.8   22:55.3  7:23 
   52  46   214 Terry Neuhart           M    52 Merritt Island FL       23:05.1   23:00.0  7:25 
   53   7   448 Michele Terry           F    35 West Melbourne FL       23:02.5   23:00.8  7:25 
   54  47   646 Jesse Kabaservice       M    43 Melbourne Beach FL      23:23.0   23:02.0  7:25 
   55  48   127 John LaChance           M    57 Melbourne FL            23:12.7   23:06.9  7:27 
   56  49   655 John Hunnius            M    49 South Lyon MI           23:30.9   23:25.3  7:33 
   57  50   327 Haskell Walker          M    56 Melbourne FL            23:29.4   23:25.5  7:33 
   58  51   718 Sam Hennessy            M    14 Satellite Beach FL      23:32.2   23:26.0  7:33 
   59  52   607 Mike McNees             M    58 Grant FL                23:40.2   23:34.5  7:36 
   60   8   683 Mary Hofmeister         F    46 Malabar FL              23:39.2   23:35.5  7:36 
   61  53   422 Chris Marriott          M    49 Melbourne FL            23:41.3   23:36.8  7:36 
   62   9   577 Ally Jaime              F    13 Indialantic FL          23:43.4   23:37.6  7:37 
   63  54   637 David Thornberry        M    53 Palm Bay FL             23:49.0   23:39.3  7:37 
   64  10   582 Jill Waite              F    49 Melbourne FL            23:42.1   23:40.0  7:38 
   65  11     5 Candice Yeager          F    32 Oakton VA               23:46.6   23:43.9  7:39 
   66  12   418 Lisa Petrillo           F    40 Melbourne FL            23:50.1   23:45.3  7:39 
   67  55   229 Jeff Winterich          M    47 Rockledge FL            23:52.0   23:47.0  7:40 
   68  13   706 Amy Trossman            F    46 Satellite Beach FL      23:50.2   23:47.3  7:40 
   69  14   579 Lynn Jaime              F    47 Indialantic FL          23:51.6   23:49.0  7:40 
   70  56   141 Chris Kohlstedt         M    42 West Melbourne FL       23:54.5   23:49.8  7:41 
   71  57   121 Steve Hinkle            M    43 Satellite Beach FL      23:56.1   23:51.6  7:41 
   72  58   416 Eric Rothery            M    40 West Melbourne FL       24:14.5   23:53.4  7:42 
   73  59   687 Chas Herington          M    57 Merritt Island FL       24:07.2   24:01.9  7:45 
   74  60   506 Andrew Lieb             M    30 Melbourne FL            24:06.0   24:02.1  7:45 
   75  61   483 Rick Valencia           M    54 Melbourne FL            24:15.3   24:05.7  7:46 
   76  62   716 Andy Blossom            M    49 Melbourne FL            24:17.1   24:09.8  7:47 
   77  63   722 Robinson Todd           M    15 Indialantic FL          24:20.5   24:14.3  7:49 
   78  64   115 Michael Higgins         M    44 Cocoa Beach FL          24:27.3   24:18.5  7:50 
   79  65   736 James Warthen           M    30 Malabar FL              24:30.0   24:21.0  7:51 
   80  66   412 Rick Weaver             M    40 Melbourne FL            24:26.5   24:22.1  7:51 
   81  67   429 James Chiravalle        M    47 Melbourne FL            24:40.5   24:32.8  7:55 
   82  68   415 Bryce Rothery           M    14 West Melbourne FL       24:54.3   24:33.4  7:55 
   83  69   402 John Vangilder          M    42 Melbourne FL            24:44.4   24:33.9  7:55 
   84  15   103 Leslie Freeman          F    23 Palm Bay FL             24:42.4   24:34.3  7:55 
   85  70    68 Greg Griffin            M    56 Cocoa Beach FL          24:39.0   24:34.9  7:55 
   86  71   643 Michael Morrison        M    57 Malabar FL              24:49.4   24:39.5  7:57 
   87  16   221 Kimberly Ascroft        F    32 Rockledge FL            24:43.7   24:39.8  7:57 
   88  72   635 William Strahlo         M    60 Melbourne FL            24:47.5   24:40.1  7:57 
   89  73   464 Kevin Pagelsdorf        M    42 Satellite Beach FL      24:59.5   24:43.1  7:58 
   90  17   488 Tara Morgan             F    12 Palm Bay FL             24:48.6   24:44.0  7:58 
   91  18   330 Emily Capley            F    17 Melbourne FL            24:49.7   24:44.3  7:58 
   92  74   366 Jason Gash              M    39 Cocoa Beach FL          25:27.8   24:44.3  7:58 
   93  75   188 Jon-Paul Lerro          M    41 Satellite Beach FL      24:58.7   24:44.8  7:58 
   94  19   623 Cynthia Ballou          F    19 Malabar FL              24:51.5   24:45.6  7:59 
   95  20   209 Christine Davis         F    38 Melbourne FL            24:55.1   24:45.8  7:59 
   96  76   526 Erich Miller            M    34 Belle Isle FL           25:18.2   24:48.0  7:59 
   97  77   642 Joey Jenne              M    49 Melbourne FL            25:00.8   24:52.6  8:01 
   98  78   599 Brad Clarkson           M    41 Indialantic FL          24:57.7   24:53.4  8:01 
   99  79   410 Marty Cassetta          M    48 Grant FL                24:59.6   24:54.3  8:01 
  100  80   219 Sean Callahan           M    39 Melbourne FL            25:00.7   24:55.8  8:02 
  101  21   565 April Reed              F    26 Melbourne FL            25:13.2   24:59.8  8:03 
  102  81   200 Dan Schlig              M    54 Melbourne FL            25:09.7   25:02.0  8:04 
  103  22   207 Risa Stewart            F    45 Melbourne FL            25:19.2   25:09.4  8:06 
  104  82   441 Randolph Evans          M    59 Melbourne FL            25:22.3   25:09.6  8:06 
  105  23   186 Joy Peters              F    48 Malabar FL              25:20.2   25:11.0  8:07 
  106  24   289 Kristine Brubaker       F    35 Orange Park FL          25:28.3   25:12.3  8:07 
  107  83   304 Nicolas Melitas         M    40 Indialantic FL          25:18.1   25:14.3  8:08 
  108  84   355 John Jennings           M    48 Avon CT                 25:30.0   25:18.1  8:09 
  109  25   733 Nicole Golden           F    25 Melbourne FL            25:32.4   25:24.5  8:11 
  110  26   720 Nicole Hennessy         F    16 Satellite Beach FL      25:25.6   25:24.9  8:11 
  111  85   515 Adam Sibol              M    27 Indian Harbour Beach    25:46.6   25:24.9  8:11 
  112  27   560 Tracey Hnat             F    37 Melbourne Beach FL      25:37.9   25:26.3  8:12 
  113  86   279 Carl Williams           M    54 Melbourne Beach FL      25:40.9   25:29.3  8:13 
  114  28   670 Denise Kaiser           F    45 Melbourne FL            25:45.5   25:33.4  8:14 
  115  29   497 Sharon Kelly            F    61 Rockledge FL            25:43.2   25:36.0  8:15 
  116  30   663 Annie Corbeel           F    24 Melbourne FL            25:59.0   25:38.2  8:16 
  117  31    47 Lea Anne Richard        F    46 Melbourne FL            25:44.8   25:38.8  8:16 
  118  87   618 Aldridge Wayman         M    53 West Melbourne FL       25:53.0   25:40.1  8:16 
  119  88   325 Bob DiGiacomo           M    72 Melbourne FL            25:49.0   25:41.3  8:17 
  120  89   519 Tomas Zapata Jr         M    35 Melbourne FL            25:45.4   25:41.7  8:17 
  121  90   651 Roderick Allen          M    26 Satellite Beach FL      25:52.8   25:46.0  8:18 
  122  91    69 Ray Brown               M    66 Melbourne FL            25:56.9   25:46.5  8:18 
  123  92   723 Stayton Shaw            M    26 Melbourne FL            25:53.8   25:46.8  8:18 
  124  93   624 Douglas Youngblood      M    57 Palm Bay FL             26:06.3   25:53.8  8:21 
  125  94   184 Tim Findley             M    47 Indian Harbour Beach    26:26.4   26:00.4  8:23 
  126  32    75 Laura Lieberman         F    47 Melbourne FL            26:05.1   26:01.8  8:23 
  127  95   568 James Wolf              M    27 Palm Bay FL             27:19.7   26:02.9  8:24 
  128  96    83 Ryan Hinton             M    33 Palm Bay FL             26:19.0   26:06.8  8:25 
  129  33   608 Hazel Tenorio McNees    F    40 Grant FL                26:12.7   26:06.8  8:25 
  130  97   320 Gary Castner            M    68 Melbourne FL            26:09.0   26:07.1  8:25 
  131  98   680 Robert Starr            M    36 West Melbourne FL       26:21.8   26:08.4  8:25 
  132  99   588 Brian Kurinsky          M    36 Melbourne FL            26:20.8   26:08.8  8:25 
  133  34   394 Brittany Steffensen     F    30 Melbourne FL            26:22.6   26:10.3  8:26 
  134  35   615 Tiffany Leister         F    31 Indian Harbour Beach    26:25.2   26:10.7  8:26 
  135  36    76 Lynda Roszel            F    53 Tampa FL                26:24.7   26:14.5  8:27 
  136  37   648 Bambi Sweeny            F    36 Cocoa FL                26:28.5   26:17.3  8:28 
  137  38   360 Ellen Snodgrass         F    47 Melbourne FL            26:26.3   26:17.7  8:28 
  138 100   727 James Braun             M    48 Palm Bay FL             26:39.4   26:20.7  8:29 
  139 101   541 John Hewett             M    46 West Melbourne FL       26:34.9   26:22.4  8:30 
  140 102   496 Joseph Pizzuto          M    38 Grant FL                26:32.6   26:23.6  8:30 
  141  39   636 Jessie Stein            F    36 Melbourne FL            26:36.7   26:29.4  8:32 
  142 103   539 William Hungate         M    51 Melbourne FL            26:41.9   26:30.5  8:32 
  143 104   344 Shawn Grezaffi          M    51 Melbourne FL            26:34.5   26:31.6  8:33 
  144  40   710 Megan Pendergast        F    29 West Melbourne FL       26:40.1   26:31.8  8:33 
  145 105   391 Curtis Niemeier         M    51 Indialantic FL          26:40.9   26:32.5  8:33 
  146 106   146 Gary Nickloy            M    55 Rockledge FL            26:47.9   26:38.7  8:35 
  147  41   535 Megan Roth              F    34 Cocoa Beach FL          28:01.5   26:39.0  8:35 
  148  42   158 Terry Weber             F    51 Melbourne FL            26:50.4   26:39.2  8:35 
  149 107   544 Tom Wright              M    43 Melbourne FL            26:52.0   26:40.9  8:36 
  150 108    74 Peter Callina           M    52 Melbourne FL            26:45.7   26:41.4  8:36 
  151  43    30 Sunny Teeling           F    28 Sumner IA               27:10.7   26:42.2  8:36 
  152  44   345 Sheila Pavlick          F    51 Melbourne FL            26:54.9   26:43.6  8:37 
  153 109   295 Richard Grimes          M    55 Oviedo FL               27:58.1   26:44.2  8:37 
  154  45   537 Robyn Rowe              F    25 Melbourne FL            27:40.0   26:44.5  8:37 
  155  46   296 Marlo Rapp              F    45 Winter Springs FL       27:58.1   26:44.8  8:37 
  156 110   105 Adam Kammerer           M    33 Hummelstown PA          27:56.4   26:57.0  8:41 
  157  47   202 Erin Potter             F    17 Winter Springs FL       27:59.9   26:58.2  8:41 
  158 111   305 Tim Walters             M    37 Rockledge FL            27:06.9   27:02.2  8:43 
  159 112   531 Chuck Fischler          M    27 Tampa FL                27:42.8   27:04.4  8:43 
  160 113   264 Collin Davidson         M    39 Indialantic FL          27:22.7   27:05.3  8:44 
  161 114   109 Billy Feldmeier         M    32 West Melbourne FL       27:20.7   27:06.4  8:44 
  162  48   108 Christina Feldmeier     F    31 West Melbourne FL       27:20.8   27:06.9  8:44 
  163  49   657 Amy Kindler             F    28 Palm Bay FL             27:21.3   27:07.5  8:44 
  164  50   129 Calla Hess              F    51 Palm Bay FL             27:15.8   27:09.5  8:45 
  165 115   644 James Nuara             M    35 Melbourne FL            28:05.1   27:12.1  8:46 
  166  51   540 Lisa Kugrens-Hungate    F    35 Melbourne FL            27:19.5   27:13.0  8:46 
  167 116    59 Brad Gammon             M    58 Coconut Creek FL        27:22.3   27:16.2  8:47 
  168 117   712 Jonathan LAck           M    48 Melbourne Beach FL      27:25.9   27:17.5  8:48 
  169  52   380 Janet Hunnius           F    52 South Lyon MI           27:27.2   27:17.5  8:48 
  170  53   591 Cariann Litz            F    25 Palm Bay FL             28:11.4   27:18.1  8:48 
  171  54   316 Robin Laverentz         F    26 Indian Harbour Beach    27:30.9   27:20.9  8:49 
  172  55   592 Alicia Brooker          F    47 Indian Harbour Beach    27:43.8   27:21.5  8:49 
  173 118   199 Frank Fortino           M    54 Satellite Beach FL      27:43.8   27:21.8  8:49 
  174 119   661 Mike Fears              M    39 Melbourne Beach FL      27:40.1   27:24.6  8:50 
  175  56   660 Arielle Fears           F    12 Melbourne Beach FL      27:41.2   27:25.9  8:50 
  176 120   169 Kelly Reinsmith         M    46 Indialantic FL          27:42.2   27:27.3  8:51 
  177 121   282 Greg Turner             M    50 Melbourne FL            27:45.4   27:30.0  8:52 
  178  57   376 Leigh Ward              F    38 Orlando FL              27:49.3   27:32.6  8:52 
  179 122   110 Glenn Oliver            M    53 Indialantic FL          27:48.8   27:37.9  8:54 
  180  58    48 Jade Monroe             F    13 Palm Bay FL             28:15.6   27:38.9  8:54 
  181 123    33 David Alexander         M    53 Satellite Beach FL      28:02.2   27:39.1  8:54 
  182 124    27 Jim Schroeder           M    66 Indialantic FL          27:55.6   27:41.4  8:55 
  183  59   343 Katie Steward           F    24 Melbourne Beach FL      27:59.2   27:41.9  8:55 
  184 125   664 Olivier Corbeel         M    56 Melbourne FL            28:05.8   27:45.4  8:57 
  185 126    36 Mike Kosec              M    49 Youngstown OH           28:17.5   27:45.6  8:57 
  186 127   634 Ron Villapando          M    54 Melbourne FL            28:00.3   27:46.3  8:57 
  187 128   504 Daniel Sierra           M    28 Fort Lauderdale FL      28:01.9   27:47.1  8:57 
  188 129   302 Jameson Lombardy        M    12 Melbourne FL            28:07.3   27:48.8  8:58 
  189 130   259 Alan Patterson          M    35 Palm Bay FL             28:12.4   27:52.1  8:59 
  190 131   649 Dan Anderson            M    42 Jacksonville AR         28:03.0   27:52.4  8:59 
  191 132   251 Song Koh                M    62 Palm Bay FL             28:02.8   27:52.8  8:59 
  192 133   384 John Debczak            M    46 Upper Black Eddy PA     28:12.7   27:53.7  8:59 
  193 134   132 Jarret Nolan            M    14 West Melbourne FL       28:07.7   27:55.0  9:00 
  194  60    49 Macy Monroe             F    21 Palm Bay FL             28:40.4   28:03.6  9:02 
  195  61   224 Pamela Jantomaso        F    38 Orlando FL              28:14.1   28:05.6  9:03 
  196  62   250 Judy Koh                F    62 Palm Bay FL             28:17.3   28:06.8  9:03 
  197  63   319 Jody Hall               F    56 West Melbourne FL       28:13.4   28:07.7  9:04 
  198 135   619 Vishwa Ramachandran     M    36 West Melbourne FL       28:29.2   28:08.9  9:04 
  199  64   369 Sarah Horschel          F    32 Cocoa Beach FL          29:31.9   28:09.2  9:04 
  200 136   172 Dean Murphy             M    47 Indian Harbour Beach    28:40.0   28:09.8  9:04 
  201 137   190 Tom Colvin              M    70 Satellite Beach FL      28:30.3   28:12.1  9:05 
  202 138   709 Christopher Moffatt     M    37 Palm Bay FL             28:39.3   28:14.0  9:06 
  203  65   589 Sally Memmott           F    34 Melbourne FL            28:26.7   28:14.6  9:06 
  204 139   122 Ron Martin              M    54 Palm Bay FL             28:36.3   28:16.6  9:07 
  205 140   570 Michael Blanchard       M    51 Indian Harbour Beach    28:34.1   28:16.8  9:07 
  206 141   261 Craig Schwechel         M    42 Frederick CO            28:43.1   28:18.1  9:07 
  207  66   658 Susan Soughers          F    45 Indialantic FL          29:06.6   28:21.7  9:08 
  208  67   659 Anne Fears              F    38 Melbourne Beach FL      29:07.0   28:22.4  9:08 
  209  68   726 Terese Braun            F    47 Palm Bay FL             28:41.4   28:23.2  9:09 
  210  69   147 Janet Nickloy           F    52 Rockledge FL            28:36.0   28:25.1  9:09 
  211  70   140 Pat Mister              F    53 Cocoa FL                28:46.7   28:28.9  9:11 
  212  71   647 Katie Mulvehill         F    39 Indian Harbour Beach    28:58.4   28:29.5  9:11 
  213  72   205 Roberta Reed            F    52 Melbourne Village FL    28:44.3   28:30.6  9:11 
  214 142   301 James Lombardy          M    49 Melbourne FL            28:50.9   28:32.5  9:12 
  215 143   189 Justin Humberger        M    25 Rockledge FL            28:37.3   28:36.9  9:13 
  216 144   145 Kent Lindenberg         M    55 Melbourne Beach FL      29:22.7   28:38.0  9:13 
  217 145   148 David Vance             M    43 Vero Beach FL           28:59.9   28:40.0  9:14 
  218 146   236 Daniel Kusa             M    25 Melbourne FL            29:23.1   28:43.2  9:15 
  219  73   678 Lee Alcorn              F    48 Indialantic FL          28:57.0   28:46.4  9:16 
  220 147   725 James Lason             M    35 Cocoa Beach FL          28:59.4   28:47.8  9:17 
  221  74   367 Sarah Gash              F    33 Cocoa Beach FL          29:31.7   28:48.5  9:17 
  222 148   555 Fred Parris             M    55 West Melbourne FL       29:39.9   28:49.1  9:17 
  223  75   406 Janet McCauley          F    56 Melbourne FL            29:59.7   28:51.2  9:18 
  224  76   603 Shari Parris            F    51 West Melbourne FL       29:45.1   28:54.6  9:19 
  225  77   711 Pamela Higgins          F    52 Rockledge FL            29:42.4   28:58.1  9:20 
  226  78    79 Jacquelyn Kellner       F    65 Melbourne FL            29:04.8   29:00.6  9:21 
  227  79   411 Geralynn Kolp           F    53 Satellite Beach FL      29:17.3   29:04.4  9:22 
  228  80   183 Beth Findley            F    47 Indian Harbour Beach    29:50.7   29:06.0  9:22 
  229 149   398 Richard Marino          M    62 Indialantic FL          29:19.8   29:07.9  9:23 
  230 150   338 Jim Schmitt             M    48 Palm Bay FL             29:29.4   29:14.3  9:25 
  231 151   312 Edwin Mackiewicz        M    51 Indialantic FL          29:57.3   29:15.0  9:25 
  232  81   139 Katie Grassi            F    22 Indialantic FL          30:05.1   29:16.6  9:26 
  233  82   138 Christena Callahan      F    35 Indialantic FL          30:06.1   29:17.0  9:26 
  234  83    85 Diane Alvey             F    43 Sebastian FL            29:43.4   29:17.6  9:26 
  235 152   549 John Clark              M    57 Satellite Beach FL      30:04.5   29:18.2  9:26 
  236  84   502 Julie Chappell          F    29 Indian Harbour Beach    29:44.2   29:18.5  9:26 
  237  85   493 Pam Helton              F    60 Indialantic FL          29:37.4   29:19.2  9:27 
  238  86   604 Melissa Riordan         F    48 Melbourne FL            29:41.0   29:19.9  9:27 
  239 153   629 Richard Cherne          M    60 West Melbourne FL       30:04.7   29:20.1  9:27 
  240 154   499 Gregory Hyland          M    50 Rockledge FL            29:52.9   29:25.3  9:29 
  241  87   714 Robin Potter            F    43 Melbourne FL            29:52.9   29:26.3  9:29 
  242  88   609 Patricia Ochu           F    44 Melbourne FL            29:37.7   29:27.7  9:29 
  243 155   426 Arvind Maddikonda       M    39 West Melbourne FL       29:43.0   29:27.8  9:29 
  244  89   427 Ashvika Maddikonda      F    07 West Melbourne FL       29:44.8   29:30.0  9:30 
  245 156     1 Scott Washburn          M    51 Indialantic FL          29:41.1   29:30.0  9:30 
  246  90   130 Marion Pryor            F    46 Melbourne FL            29:39.6   29:30.7  9:30 
  247  91   143 Hope Murphy             F    50 Merritt Island FL       30:24.2   29:36.0  9:32 
  248 157   401 Paul Hill               M    58 Palm Bay FL             29:55.4   29:40.6  9:34 
  249  92   392 Jennifer Hashagen       F    35 Indian Harbour Beach    29:56.1   29:41.4  9:34 
  250 158   557 Robert Jones Jr.        M    27 Viera FL                30:07.0   29:42.5  9:34 
  251  93   195 Cindy Duncan            F    52 Indian Harbour Beach    29:58.6   29:43.2  9:34 
  252  94   459 Melissa Montalbano      F    31 Sebastian FL            30:23.0   29:44.6  9:35 
  253 159    20 Leigh Dumas             M    52 Palm Bay FL             30:36.5   29:45.7  9:35 
  254  95   558 Heidi Kirchhoff         F    29 Viera FL                30:12.5   29:47.3  9:36 
  255  96   387 Kristel Cooper          F    34 Melbourne FL            30:45.6   29:52.9  9:38 
  256 160   534 Jeffrey Roth            M    34 Cocoa Beach FL          31:16.2   29:53.0  9:38 
  257 161   713 Gerrard Griffa          M    42 West Melbourne FL       30:01.3   29:53.9  9:38 
  258  97   702 Charlotte Matheny       F    52 Greensboro NC           30:04.9   29:55.4  9:38 
  259  98   424 Kendra Ruckman          F    30 Melbourne FL            30:22.9   29:58.5  9:39 
  260  99    34 Lisa Arnott             F    43 Viera FL                30:34.9   30:00.2  9:40 
  261 100   106 Kate Rotindo            F    35 Fort Pierce FL          30:38.5   30:06.2  9:42 
  262 101   414 Cindy Corey             F    53 Malabar FL              30:38.8   30:11.8  9:44 
  263 162    98 Steve Berlan            M    54 Palm Bay FL             30:40.2   30:17.3  9:45 
  264 102    23 Holly Bowman            F    48 Palm Bay FL             30:31.7   30:17.4  9:45 
  265 103   421 Candice Shreve          F    48 Melbourne FL            30:43.4   30:26.0  9:48 
  266 163   257 Mark Reagan             M    60 Indian Harbor Beach F   30:43.3   30:26.4  9:48 
  267 104   507 Virginia Justice        F    53 Melbourne FL            30:43.0   30:27.2  9:49 
  268 105   423 Laurie Rivers           F    40 Melbourne FL            30:37.7   30:28.2  9:49 
  269 164   469 Edward Peters           M    67 Rockledge FL            31:02.0   30:33.1  9:51 
  270 165   260 Chris Schwechel         M    43 Indialantic FL          30:59.0   30:34.1  9:51 
  271 166   100 Keith Bourke            M    55 Melbourne FL            31:04.9   30:35.0  9:51 
  272 167   503 Alberto Sierra          M    53 West Melbourne FL       30:53.7   30:38.6  9:52 
  273 168   596 Logan Colangelo         M    13 Indain Harbour Beach    31:41.4   30:41.5  9:53 
  274 106   463 Margie Dubois           F    55 Melbourne FL            31:26.3   30:42.2  9:53 
  275 169   287 William Clifford        M    40 Melbourne FL            31:28.2   30:44.0  9:54 
  276 107    73 Susan Hill              F    64 New Smyrna Beach FL     30:52.0   30:44.1  9:54 
  277 170   627 Gary Drack              M    56 Melbourne FL            32:05.9   30:51.5  9:56 
  278 108    37 Amy Hunter              F    41 Harmony FL              31:11.2   30:52.7  9:57 
  279 109   516 Sara Sibol              F    27 Indian Harbour Beach    31:17.2   30:54.5  9:57 
  280 110   650 Kirstie Allen           F    24 Satellite Beach FL      31:16.8   30:56.7  9:58 
  281 111   436 Bethany Kulig           F    39 Melbourne FL            31:15.6   30:58.5  9:59 
  282 112   472 Kati Staton             F    24 Melbourne FL            31:12.4   30:59.2  9:59 
  283 113   662 Anne Corbeel            F    51 Melbourne FL            31:20.7   30:59.6  9:59 
  284 171   471 Mitch Claflin           M    25 Melbourne FL            31:12.9   31:00.1  9:59 
  285 114   470 Anna Claflin            F    19 Melbourne FL            31:13.0   31:00.1  9:59 
  286 172   175 Jeffrey Nuckols         M    52 Indialantic FL          31:12.1   31:00.8  9:59 
  287 115   518 Erin Olson-Zapata       F    38 Melbourne FL            31:11.5   31:01.0  9:59 
  288 173   294 David Burken            M    54 Roseland FL             32:18.9   31:03.8 10:00 
  289 116   572 Courtney Krueger        F    31 Indian Harbour Beach    31:27.3   31:06.7 10:01 
  290 117   571 Hannah Godwin           F    27 Indian Harbour Beach    31:30.1   31:09.5 10:02 
  291 118    18 Ria Boley               F    51 Orlando FL              31:30.8   31:10.9 10:03 
  292 119   374 Stacey Biddix           F    40 Melbourne FL            31:29.8   31:12.6 10:03 
  293 120   335 Rebecca Johnson         F    17 Indian Harbour Beach    32:19.8   31:13.0 10:03 
  294 174   489 Andrew Asbury           M    33 Orlando FL              32:42.7   31:21.1 10:06 
  295 121   397 Deborah Marino          F    56 Indialantic FL          31:33.6   31:21.9 10:06 
  296 122   126 Margaret Wirth          F    52 Clawson MI              31:41.8   31:26.4 10:08 
  297 123    90 Susan Nolan             F    52 Indian Harbour Beach    32:37.4   31:26.6 10:08 
  298 175   734 William Miller          M    53 St. Augustine FL        32:17.2   31:29.2 10:09 
  299 124   144 Michele Angel           F    44 Melbourne FL            31:49.7   31:30.2 10:09 
  300 125   669 Kimberly Marriott       F    53 Indian Harbour Beach    32:47.6   31:30.8 10:09 
  301 176   517 Jared Zachary           M    27 Melbourne FL            32:17.6   31:31.3 10:09 
  302 177   372 Joseph Tierney          M    44 Viera FL                32:05.2   31:37.7 10:11 
  303 178   277 Jeff Alderson           M    63 Merritt Island FL       32:35.8   31:46.7 10:14 
  304 126   746 Janet Casterton         F    65 Edina MN                32:12.5   31:51.0 10:16 
  305 127     4 Kim Guodace             F    41 Palm Bay FL             32:42.1   31:52.0 10:16 
  306 128   732 Rebekah Simmons         F    30 Satellite Beach FL      32:41.9   31:58.8 10:18 
  307 129   228 Julie Larsen            F    45 Melbourne FL            32:17.1   31:59.3 10:18 
  308 179   432 Michael Fournier        M    43 West Melbourne FL       32:24.3   32:00.6 10:19 
  309 130   409 Ginny Cassetta          F    53 Grant FL                32:24.3   32:01.1 10:19 
  310 131   481 Jeanie Miglis           F    65 Melbourne FL            32:15.1   32:01.9 10:19 
  311 180   396 Todd Allen              M    50 Satellite Beach FL      32:45.2   32:03.1 10:19 
  312 132    50 Kimberly White          F    45 Saint Louis MO          32:29.5   32:03.9 10:20 
  313 133   393 Melissa Allen           F    42 Satellite Beach FL      32:46.4   32:04.3 10:20 
  314 181   368 Marcus Horschel         M    42 Cocoa Beach FL          33:35.7   32:05.1 10:20 
  315 182   313 Thomas Mackiewicz       M    18 Indialantic FL          32:47.3   32:05.3 10:20 
  316 134   739 Rachael DeLeo           F    17 Melbourne Beach FL      33:14.5   32:06.7 10:21 
  317 135   580 Susan Carlson           F    56 Melbourne FL            32:20.0   32:09.9 10:22 
  318 136    77 Tracy Price             F    52 Palm Bay FL             32:50.0   32:18.0 10:24 
  319 183   370 Terry Schrumpt          M    44 Indian Harbour Beach    33:48.5   32:18.1 10:24 
  320 137   679 Candice Johnson         F    29 Melbourne FL            33:00.6   32:18.3 10:24 
  321 138   545 Melissa Comstock        F    36 West Melbourne FL       33:37.3   32:21.1 10:25 
  322 139   606 Leslie Stephenson       F    31 Merritt Island FL       32:43.2   32:22.3 10:26 
  323 140   512 Andrea Lucas            F    48 Melbourne FL            32:40.3   32:23.2 10:26 
  324 141   166 Lori Sherman            F    46 Indialantic FL          33:00.3   32:23.6 10:26 
  325 184   547 Edward Balboni          M    55 Palm Bay FL             33:48.8   32:23.8 10:26 
  326 142   614 Marisol Wilke           F    40 Palm Bay FL             32:53.9   32:31.0 10:28 
  327 143   480 Dawn Dickson            F    44 Indian Harbour Beach    33:21.2   32:31.6 10:29 
  328 185   210 Joseph Tom              M    55 Satellite Beach FL      33:52.0   32:32.7 10:29 
  329 144   211 Katherine (Kathy Tom    F    54 Satellite Beach FL      33:52.5   32:33.9 10:29 
  330 186   357 Nathaniel Miller        M    50 Satellite Beach FL      33:19.6   32:36.7 10:30 
  331 187   553 Steven Goodnight        M    57 Melbourne FL            33:04.0   32:37.8 10:31 
  332 145   306 Sara Paulson            F    39 Rockledge FL            34:22.2   32:40.9 10:32 
  333 146   173 Wendy Romeu             F    40 Melbourne FL            33:46.1   32:41.4 10:32 
  334 147   198 Charlene Grew           F    60 Melbourne FL            33:46.5   32:41.9 10:32 
  335 188   590 Steve Baldree           M    52 Indialantic FL          33:54.6   32:47.2 10:34 
  336 148   359 Monica Levsen           F    52 Indian Harbour Beach    33:49.8   32:47.8 10:34 
  337 189   495 Tim Palko               M    54 Melbourne FL            33:16.6   32:52.7 10:35 
  338 149   672 Yolanda Torres          F    33 West Melbourne FL       33:55.8   33:01.9 10:38 
  339 190   576 Jeffrey Joseph          M    51 Melbourne FL            33:30.9   33:03.4 10:39 
  340 191   673 Kevin Holloran          M    24 Melbourne FL            34:29.0   33:03.6 10:39 
  341 150   674 Kristen Joslin          F    22 Palm Bay FL             34:29.3   33:03.9 10:39 
  342 151   281 Abby Turner             F    23 Melbourne FL            33:47.9   33:09.8 10:41 
  343 152   280 Maria Gaddy             F    55 Melbourne FL            33:48.7   33:10.5 10:41 
  344 192   349 Nathan Howard           M    35 Patrick Afb FL          33:36.4   33:13.1 10:42 
  345 153   745 Toni McManus            F    36 Indialantic FL          34:19.2   33:13.4 10:42 
  346 193   743 Jonathan Slattery       M    33 Indialantic FL          34:19.5   33:13.9 10:42 
  347 194   408 Jerry Gandy             M    53 Melbourne FL            34:03.1   33:18.1 10:44 
  348 154   719 Tamila Hennessy         F    50 Satellite Beach FL      33:51.0   33:18.1 10:44 
  349 155   153 Kaitlin Vanderschel     F    14 Melbourne FL            34:14.3   33:19.0 10:44 
  350 156   348 Margit Howard           F    38 Patrick Afb FL          33:45.3   33:21.7 10:45 
  351 157   356 Jennifer Brady          F    42 Malabar FL              34:06.6   33:25.8 10:46 
  352 158    35 Dee Hepperly            F    47 Gibsonburg OH           33:58.2   33:26.1 10:46 
  353 159   297 Heather Waters          F    39 Sebastian FL            34:06.7   33:26.3 10:46 
  354 160   610 Adrianne Hobbs          F    22 Indianlantic FL         34:17.6   33:26.5 10:46 
  355 195   299 Jeff Murphree           M    57 Indian Harbour Beach    33:36.1   33:29.7 10:47 
  356 161   521 Sharyn Minner           F    29 Melbourne FL            34:23.1   33:31.0 10:48 
  357 162   567 Rachael Breckenridge    F    35 Titusville FL           34:20.3   33:31.9 10:48 
  358 196   729 Romill Bettany          M    40 Melbourne FL            33:55.4   33:32.6 10:48 
  359 197   728 Russell Morrison        M    50 Melbourne FL            33:55.2   33:33.0 10:48 
  360 163   730 Sasha Morrison          F    43 Melbourne FL            33:55.4   33:33.3 10:48 
  361 198   616 Matthew Caroffino       M    37 Palm Bay FL             34:25.3   33:41.8 10:51 
  362 164   613 Linda Vanderbleek       F    54 Satellite Beach FL      34:22.3   33:42.9 10:52 
  363 199   556 Anthony Furino          M    27 Sebastian FL            34:22.4   33:43.5 10:52 
  364 200   498 Miguel Lopez            M    65 Clermont FL             33:45.8   33:45.8 10:53 
  365 165   284 Sandi Peele             F    33 Saint Cloud FL          34:38.4   33:46.5 10:53 
  366 201   485 James Memmott           M    59 Melbourne FL            34:09.7   33:47.2 10:53 
  367 202   283 Matt Peele              M    37 Saint Cloud FL          34:39.0   33:47.3 10:53 
  368 203   638 Dev Alok Girdhar        M    43 Indialantic FL          35:02.3   33:47.3 10:53 
  369 166   363 Ashley Colangelo        F    31 Indian Harbour Beach    35:03.7   33:47.5 10:53 
  370 167   365 Michele Dimberg         F    31 Indialantic FL          35:20.0   33:49.8 10:54 
  371 204   206 Travis Reed             M    14 Melbourne Village FL    34:04.7   33:52.5 10:55 
  372 205   112 Chuck Palmer            M    62 Indian Harbour Beach    35:02.5   33:53.4 10:55 
  373 206   364 Bjorn Dimberg           M    44 Indialantic FL          35:18.5   33:53.9 10:55 
  374 207   703 Curtis Jeffries         M    55 Allentown PA            34:56.3   33:56.3 10:56 
  375 208   290 Scott Fortune           M    39 Orange Park FL          34:18.7   34:01.2 10:57 
  376 209   222 Butch Almberg           M    51 Melbourne Beach FL      35:35.5   34:03.3 10:58 
  377 168   341 Rosemary Lecuyer        F    53 Melbourne FL            34:23.1   34:03.4 10:58 
  378 210     7 Brian Ridyard           M    47 Palm Bay FL             34:54.0   34:05.8 10:59 
  379 169   235 Marilyn Brunson         F    67 Palm Bay FL             34:34.7   34:07.4 10:59 
  380 211   150 Chris Holme             M    57 Tampa FL                34:27.5   34:08.3 11:00 
  381 212   187 David Wentworth         M    71 Cocoa Beach FL          35:29.8   34:08.8 11:00 
  382 213   581 Eric Rivera             M    31 Indian Harbour Beach    35:10.7   34:10.8 11:01 
  383 170    99 Traci Bourke            F    52 Melbourne FL            34:49.4   34:19.5 11:03 
  384 171     8 Brittany McAllister     F    25 Rensselaer Falls NY     34:47.1   34:25.5 11:05 
  385 214   641 Henry George            M    47 Palm Bay FL             35:10.8   34:25.7 11:05 
  386 172   425 Jordley Camerlingo      F    48 Melbourne FL            34:49.8   34:26.3 11:06 
  387 173   692 Silvana Souza           F    55 Melbourne FL            35:09.3   34:31.7 11:07 
  388 215   164 Ken Flieder             M    55 Cocoa FL                34:52.9   34:32.5 11:08 
  389 174     9 Brooke McAllister       F    21 Rensselaer Falls NY     34:55.7   34:34.1 11:08 
  390 216   375 Jeff Ward               M    37 Orlando FL              35:20.5   34:34.5 11:08 
  391 217   255 Paul Rousseau           M    52 Melbourne FL            35:43.8   34:34.5 11:08 
  392 175   171 Susan Then              F    67 Indian Harbour Beach    35:03.0   34:38.3 11:09 
  393 176   433 Janine Hicks            F    54 Melbourne Beach FL      34:58.2   34:38.4 11:09 
  394 177   162 Erin Fontenrose         F    38 Satellite Beach FL      35:22.2   34:40.6 11:10 
  395 218   163 Paul Fontenrose         M    43 Satellite Beach FL      35:22.3   34:40.7 11:10 
  396 178   625 Suji Furino             F    35 Indialantic FL          36:01.5   34:44.0 11:11 
  397 179    94 Ann Hirschy             F    52 White Post VA           35:11.0   34:45.2 11:12 
  398 219   523 Mark Fisher             M    58 Rockledge FL            35:54.8   34:45.3 11:12 
  399 180   407 Janet Hurlburt          F    45 Melbourne FL            35:57.0   34:47.5 11:12 
  400 181   220 Holly Mayo              F    40 Melbourne FL            35:29.1   34:48.0 11:13 
  401 182   482 Alisa Da Silva          F    52 Cocoa FL                35:29.1   34:48.1 11:13 
  402 220   123 Donald Koch             M    62 Satellite Beach FL      36:07.4   34:48.3 11:13 
  403 183   342 Paula Zima              F    52 Palm Bay FL             35:42.3   34:51.1 11:14 
  404 184   268 Elizabeth Keesler       F    34 Indian Harbour Beach    35:58.2   34:51.8 11:14 
  405 185   538 Tracie Woods            F    41 Melbourne FL            35:53.6   34:53.5 11:14 
  406 186   740 Donna DeLeo             F    53 Melbourne Beach FL      36:02.0   34:54.4 11:15 
  407 221   292 Kevin Valone            M    46 Melbourne FL            35:19.3   34:55.1 11:15 
  408 222   245 Steven Beale            M    16 Melbourne FL            34:56.7   34:56.7 11:15 
  409 223   275 George Then             M    71 Indian Harbour Beach    35:21.9   34:56.8 11:15 
  410 187   631 Erin Broline            F    32 West Melbourne FL       35:44.0   35:03.2 11:17 
  411 188   270 Diana Parsons           F    32 Indian Harbour Beach    36:10.8   35:04.5 11:18 
  412 189   311 Dana Branly             F    52 Indian Harbour Beach    35:47.5   35:05.0 11:18 
  413 190   428 Kimberly Newton         F    47 Merritt Island FL       35:56.0   35:06.4 11:18 
  414 224   238 Zane Bostwick           M    16 West Melbourne FL       35:41.7   35:06.7 11:19 
  415 191   520 Angie Friers            F    42 Melbourne FL            36:02.9   35:10.5 11:20 
  416 192   362 Julie Cowan             F    43 Rockledge FL            36:13.2   35:11.6 11:20 
  417 225   154 David Farrall           M    65 Melbourne Beach FL      36:14.1   35:12.2 11:20 
  418 193   694 Skylar Somers           F    15 Melbourne FL            36:02.7   35:16.5 11:22 
  419 226   697 Hunter Thomas           M    16 Melbourne FL            36:02.6   35:17.1 11:22 
  420 194   593 Melissa Mierzwa         F    31 Cocoa FL                36:10.5   35:20.7 11:23 
  421 227   212 Ricardo Layun           M    50 Melbourne FL            36:19.2   35:25.8 11:25 
  422 195   486 Luanne Memmott          F    60 Melbourne FL            36:11.6   35:25.9 11:25 
  423 196   361 Tami Hendricker         F    53 Melbourne FL            36:37.7   35:29.0 11:26 
  424 228   704 Thomas Hickey           M    57 Lansdale PA             36:29.3   35:31.0 11:26 
  425 197   490 Lindsay Valicenti       F    24 Palm Bay FL             36:15.6   35:31.7 11:27 
  426 198   404 Seher Swenson           F    55 Palm Bay FL             35:49.6   35:31.8 11:27 
  427 199    12 Linda Plumb             F    60 Melbourne FL            36:49.8   35:32.0 11:27 
  428 229    13 Tim Plumb               M    64 Melbourne FL            36:49.9   35:32.0 11:27 
  429 200   628 Denise Cherne           F    54 West Melbourne FL       36:47.4   35:32.1 11:27 
  430 201   226 Carin Hartgrave         F    44 Satellite Beach FL      36:06.2   35:32.9 11:27 
  431 230    54 Thomas Loomis           M    50 Palm Bay FL             36:30.2   35:37.8 11:29 
  432 202   399 Kara Johnson            F    51 Melbourne Beach FL      37:10.5   35:45.5 11:31 
  433 203   554 Rebecca Allshouse       F    26 Hollywood FL            36:08.8   35:46.5 11:31 
  434 231   256 Phillip Combass         M    34 Palm Bay FL             36:13.9   35:50.1 11:33 
  435 204   536 Stephanie Bukowski      F    27 Melbourne FL            36:53.6   35:53.4 11:34 
  436 205   438 Dikara Kinley-Irick     F    15 Orlando FL              36:29.9   35:53.7 11:34 
  437 232   632 Scott Kempinski         M    45 Jacksonville FL         36:21.0   35:54.2 11:34 
  438 233   437 Robert Irick            M    48 Orlando FL              36:30.8   35:54.6 11:34 
  439 206    45 Joanna Walling          F    31 Orlando FL              37:14.8   36:05.5 11:37 
  440 234   174 Andrew Foy              M    28 Melbourne FL            36:56.5   36:08.9 11:39 
  441 235   640 Robert Triebell         M    52 Indialantic FL          37:28.6   36:09.9 11:39 
  442 207   626 Terry Brophy            F    52 Melbourne FL            37:24.9   36:09.9 11:39 
  443 236    31 Christopher Guodace     M    43 Palm Bay FL             37:03.7   36:14.9 11:41 
  444 208   452 Jamie Powell            F    49 Melbourne FL            37:42.3   36:16.0 11:41 
  445 209   113 Nancy Palmer            F    62 Indian Harbour Beach    37:27.6   36:17.9 11:41 
  446 210   329 Patricia Morrison       F    18 Cooa FL                 36:49.4   36:22.3 11:43 
  447 211   328 Jennifer Morrison       F    38 Cocoa FL                36:52.0   36:25.0 11:44 
  448 212   248 Wendy Christiansen      F    41 Satellite Beach FL      37:09.6   36:31.1 11:46 
  449 213   149 Carolyn Holme           F    46 Tampa FL                36:49.7   36:31.2 11:46 
  450 214   118 Yolanda Svatik          F    29 Melbourne FL            37:12.7   36:45.8 11:50 
  451 215   695 Jennifer Rothe          F    40 Melbourne FL            37:43.1   36:55.9 11:54 
  452 216   696 Jadyn Somers            F    10 Melbourne FL            37:43.1   36:56.1 11:54 
  453 237   633 Corey Kempinski         M    13 Jacksonville FL         37:07.8   36:57.9 11:54 
  454 217   254 Olivia Zuzek            F    13 Grant FL                37:43.3   36:57.9 11:54 
  455 218   227 Juliet Misconi          F    31 West Melbourne FL       38:27.9   37:00.9 11:55 
  456 219    86 Sydney Alvey            F    16 Sebastian FL            37:27.2   37:01.3 11:55 
  457 238   243 Charles Broyles         M    55 Palm Bay FL             38:33.9   37:02.5 11:56 
  458 239    15 Jay Ottesen             M    54 Palm Bay FL             37:57.5   37:10.1 11:58 
  459 240   693 Antonio Souza           M    53 Melbourne FL            37:48.8   37:11.1 11:59 
  460 220   645 Christina Magee         F    52 Indian Harbour Beach    38:21.5   37:19.4 12:01 
  461 241   430 Charles Plyler          M    50 Melbourne FL            38:06.4   37:21.6 12:02 
  462 242   460 Josh Young              M    42 Orlando FL              37:42.4   37:25.6 12:03 
  463 221    93 Rebecca Lewis           F    24 Satellite Beach FL      37:53.4   37:26.8 12:04 
  464 222   354 Candy Gibson            F    34 Palm Bay FL             38:06.9   37:28.2 12:04 
  465 223    19 Laura Dumas             F    50 Palm Bay FL             38:28.4   37:37.0 12:07 
  466 224   388 Lisa Copeland           F    44 Melbourne FL            38:11.9   37:41.0 12:08 
  467 225   574 Lucia Macdonald         F    28 Cocoa Beach FL          38:31.5   37:41.6 12:08 
  468 243   252 Tristan Zuzek           M    08 Grant FL                38:42.8   37:42.1 12:09 
  469 226   253 Shannon Zuzek           F    44 Grant FL                38:42.8   37:42.3 12:09 
  470 244     3 Alan Myers              M    56 West Melbourne FL       39:10.9   37:45.3 12:10 
  471 227   244 Terri Broyles           F    52 Palm Bay FL             39:17.7   37:46.6 12:10 
  472 245   665 Charles Bucy            M    17 Palm Bay FL             38:44.5   37:49.3 12:11 
  473 228   203 Kathy Potter            F    52 Winter Springs FL       38:54.3   37:51.1 12:11 
  474 246   322 Evan Olsen              M    33 West Melbourne FL       38:38.1   37:51.2 12:11 
  475 229   201 Anne Davidson           F    51 Palm Bay FL             38:40.3   37:53.8 12:12 
  476 230   689 Scarlett Hewett         F    12 Grant FL                38:36.1   37:55.9 12:13 
  477 231   223 Rita Lindsay            F    53 Melbourne Beach FL      39:31.0   37:58.4 12:14 
  478 232    60 Jennifer Mitchell       F    45 Palm Bay FL             38:52.0   38:04.0 12:16 
  479 233   267 Donna Keesler           F    64 Indian Harbour Beach    39:14.1   38:08.0 12:17 
  480 247   242 Michael Bechtold        M    31 Satellite Beach FL      38:47.8   38:08.6 12:17 
  481 234   131 Alicia Sepanik          F    30 Nashville TN            39:37.7   38:08.7 12:17 
  482 235   241 Jessica Reeves          F    25 Satellite Beach FL      38:47.8   38:09.1 12:17 
  483 248   546 Wallace Brandon         M    53 Palm Bay FL             39:32.5   38:11.3 12:18 
  484 236   152 Deb Orr                 F    47 Melbourne FL            39:21.3   38:12.2 12:18 
  485 237   461 Michelle Young          F    41 Orlando FL              38:33.7   38:17.1 12:20 
  486 249   233 Bob Pecor               M    79 Melbourne Beach FL      38:21.6   38:17.6 12:20 
  487 238   513 Karen Speed             F    52 Melbourne FL            39:05.4   38:17.6 12:20 
  488 239    61 Vicky Spang             F    55 Palm Bay FL             39:29.8   38:32.4 12:25 
  489 250   595 Tim Grogan              M    59 Melbourne FL            39:20.6   38:33.7 12:25 
  490 251   420 Juan Lancaster          M    72 Melbourne FL            38:47.2   38:34.1 12:25 
  491 240   533 Sieulana Mohan          F    30 West Melbourne FL       38:54.8   38:34.9 12:26 
  492 241   617 Robin Francis           F    51 Melbourne FL            39:56.8   38:37.3 12:26 
  493 242    21 Brenda Fletcher         F    49 Palm Bay FL             38:53.7   38:39.2 12:27 
  494 243   721 Michelle Robinson       F    46 Indialantic FL          39:04.9   38:43.5 12:28 
  495 244   417 Francine Davis          F    29 Melbourne FL            38:51.0   38:47.8 12:30 
  496 245    28 Sarah Schroeder         F    63 Indialantic FL          39:23.6   38:55.2 12:32 
  497 246   487 Mary Morton             F    37 West Melbourne FL       40:26.0   38:56.6 12:33 
  498 252   717 Steve Hennessy          M    53 Satellite Beach FL      39:41.6   39:08.4 12:36 
  499 247    55 Lorisa Hilburn          F    48 Rockledge FL            40:26.8   39:11.1 12:37 
  500 248   157 Lisa Farrall            F    60 Melbourne Beach FL      40:13.2   39:11.7 12:37 
  501 249   413 Ashley Weaver           F    32 Melbourne FL            39:44.4   39:17.8 12:39 
  502 250   682 Kim Gobelli             F    53 Melbourne FL            40:34.1   39:25.7 12:42 
  503 251    42 Deon Horn               F    43 Saint Cloud FL          40:51.3   39:27.5 12:42 
  504 252    41 Mary Wojcik             F    50 Orlando FL              40:51.5   39:27.6 12:43 
  505 253   550 Kimberly Underwood      F    29 Satellite Beach FL      40:07.6   39:29.3 12:43 
  506 254   552 Alexandra Savoie        F    23 Indialantic FL          40:07.2   39:29.4 12:43 
  507 255   668 Monica Goode            F    46 Melbourne FL            40:09.9   39:30.0 12:43 
  508 256   263 Autumn Lawler           F    33 Melbourne FL            40:48.5   39:30.6 12:43 
  509 257   551 Cherilyn Rouzer         F    29 Indialantic FL          40:09.3   39:31.6 12:44 
  510 258   230 Michelle Winterich      F    45 Rockledge FL            39:58.9   39:44.8 12:48 
  511 253   246 Chris Beale             M    53 Melbourne FL            39:45.4   39:45.4 12:48 
  512 259    92 Juliana Kreul           F    45 Melbourne FL            41:02.7   39:50.2 12:50 
  513 260    95 Carole Chamberlain      F    43 Melbourne FL            41:02.5   39:50.5 12:50 
  514 261   443 Rachel Barrial          F    39 Rockledge FL            41:14.2   39:57.5 12:52 
  515 262   442 Ella Barrial            F    09 Rockledge FL            41:14.1   39:57.6 12:52 
  516 263    62 Kelly Kammerer          F    34 Hummelstown PA          41:02.9   40:04.4 12:54 
  517 264   111 Mary Halpin             F    66 Naples FL               40:46.4   40:04.7 12:54 
  518 254   168 Thomas J. Fuller        M    35 Indian Harbour Beach    40:29.8   40:04.8 12:54 
  519 255   653 Joseph Murphree         M    29 Indian Harbour Beach    40:11.8   40:04.8 12:55 
  520 256   213 Ken Vilardebo           M    51 Melbourne FL            40:57.8   40:31.6 13:03 
  521 257   451 Robert Biehl            M    62 Palm Bay FL             41:34.1   40:33.4 13:04 
  522 258   564 Rick Mcevers            M    55 Melbourne FL            41:44.4   40:42.4 13:07 
  523 259   288 William Simacek         M    66 Palm Bay FL             41:16.9   41:16.9 13:18 
  524 265   656 Renee Jiannene          F    49 Palm Bay FL             42:10.9   41:22.0 13:19 
  525 266   104 Robin Cremerius         F    53 Palm Bay FL             42:14.0   41:22.1 13:19 
  526 267   386 Stefny Craft            F    47 Melbourne FL            42:21.7   41:25.9 13:21 
  527 260   455 Don Herndon             M    69 Melbourne FL            42:31.5   41:27.9 13:21 
  528 268   532 Meri Beth Misch         F    48 Rockledge FL            42:46.3   41:30.6 13:22 
  529 261    71 John Ingwersen          M    58 Melbourne Beach FL      43:05.0   41:31.5 13:22 
  530 269    72 Tammy Ingwersen         F    54 Melbourne Beach FL      43:06.1   41:32.7 13:23 
  531 270   667 Catrina Anderson        F    29 Palm Bay FL             42:38.3   41:44.2 13:27 
  532 271   505 Anne Kaminski           F    57 Indialantic FL          42:30.3   41:44.7 13:27 
  533 262   494 James Jennings          M    51 Palm Bay FL             43:00.6   41:48.7 13:28 
  534 263   620 Robert Wright           M    54 Indialantic FL          43:05.9   41:51.7 13:29 
  535 264   151 Paul Sand               M    42 Melbourne FL            42:41.2   41:59.7 13:31 
  536 265   334 Tom Martino             M    56 Palm Bay FL             43:08.8   42:12.0 13:35 
  537 266   321 James Morrell           M    75 Melbourne FL            43:03.2   42:12.4 13:36 
  538 267   332 Ralph Green             M    57 Palm Bay FL             43:08.4   42:12.5 13:36 
  539 272    84 Christie Berrier        F    41 Palm Bay FL             43:24.8   42:13.1 13:36 
  540 273   639 Becky Triebell          F    47 Indialantic FL          43:32.6   42:14.3 13:36 
  541 274   293 Carrie Burken           F    53 Roseland FL             43:29.3   42:14.6 13:36 
  542 275   176 Norine Burr             F    62 Melbourne FL            43:18.2   42:15.4 13:37 
  543 276   511 Pam Codelice            F    47 Melbourne FL            43:43.7   42:16.7 13:37 
  544 277   128 Josephine Capozziello   F    58 Melbourne FL            43:48.4   42:21.2 13:38 
  545 278   381 Kelley Balcavage        F    52 Satellite Beach FL      43:23.9   42:33.5 13:42 
  546 279   336 Stacey Johnson          F    48 Indian Harbour Beach    44:12.9   42:36.4 13:43 
  547 280   383 Anne Debczak            F    47 Upper Black Eddy PA     43:31.4   42:36.8 13:43 
  548 281   742 Jill Swain              F    53 Palm Bay FL             43:31.8   42:36.9 13:43 
  549 282   231 Debra Wright            F    43 Melbourne FL            43:04.2   42:47.4 13:47 
  550 283   272 Jacqueline Gibbs        F    42 Palm Bay FL             44:03.3   42:50.4 13:48 
  551 284   600 Kellie Hood             F    47 Indialantic FL          43:57.0   43:04.5 13:52 
  552 285   445 Michelle Rollman        F    27 Palm Bay FL             44:18.4   43:05.4 13:53 
  553 286   559 Nilah Hnat              F    07 Melbourne Beach FL      44:04.4   43:08.1 13:54 
  554 287   444 Tammy Harvey            F    49 Sebastian FL            44:23.6   43:10.8 13:54 
  555 288   684 Jean Lawson             F    70 Melbourne FL            44:43.8   43:23.5 13:58 
  556 289    91 Gail Nolan              F    47 West Melbourne FL       44:40.7   43:29.4 14:00 
  557 290   677 Keenya Holley           F    40 Palm Bay FL             44:25.3   43:31.6 14:01 
  558 291   522 Linda Fisher            F    59 Melbourne FL            44:56.2   43:46.4 14:06 
  559 292   514 Roberta Jopling         F    57 Cape Canaveral FL       45:25.3   44:08.3 14:13 
  560 268   731 Jonathan Shenker        M    60 Melbourne FL            45:27.4   44:08.8 14:13 
  561 293   500 Sandra Shenker          F    55 Melbourne FL            45:27.2   44:09.0 14:13 
  562 269   562 Donald Dyke             M    54 Melbourne FL            45:19.4   44:13.0 14:14 
  563 270   249 Henry Christiansen      M    06 Satellite Beach FL      44:49.2   44:15.0 14:15 
  564 294   331 Deana Green             F    57 Palm Bay FL             45:11.7   44:16.5 14:16 
  565 295   738 MAry Litz               F    52 Palm Bay FL             45:12.2   44:16.6 14:16 
  566 296   333 Barb Martino            F    56 Palm Bay FL             45:12.0   44:17.0 14:16 
  567 271   247 Jeff Christiansen       M    43 Satellite Beach FL      44:51.0   44:17.0 14:16 
  568 272   216 Tyler Mcintyre          M    14 Melbourne FL            45:17.3   44:17.8 14:16 
  569 273   215 Kevin Mcintyre          M    47 Melbourne FL            45:17.2   44:18.4 14:16 
  570 297   691 Cathy Carroll           F    50 Melbourne FL            45:08.3   44:25.3 14:18 
  571 298   431 Kristy Buckley          F    34 Palmbay FL              46:12.7   44:32.8 14:21 
  572 299   543 Donna McCrory           F    55 West Melbourne FL       45:40.7   44:36.4 14:22 
  573 300   324 Aubrey Olsen            F    07 West Melbourne FL       45:38.2   44:50.7 14:27 
  574 301   466 Dawn Harper             F    47 Melbourne FL            45:36.0   44:52.5 14:27 
  575 302   323 Elizabeth Olsen         F    33 West Melbourne FL       45:40.7   44:53.4 14:27 
  576 303   225 Carol Lichwala          F    57 Melbourne FL            46:08.5   44:53.7 14:27 
  577 274   170 Daniel Mercier          M    62 Malabar FL              45:41.4   44:53.7 14:27 
  578 304   308 Natalie Carter          F    49 Satellite Beach FL      45:36.3   44:53.8 14:28 
  579 305   197 Anne Marshall           F    49 Melbourne FL            45:55.2   45:07.6 14:32 
  580 275   690 Keith Carroll           M    57 Melbourne FL            45:08.4   45:08.4 14:32 
  581 276   622 Frank Ballou            M    52 Malabar FL              45:53.6   45:12.1 14:33 
  582 306   462 Michelle Lastinger      F    44 Palm Bay FL             46:11.0   45:17.4 14:35 
  583 307   116 Lana Cuebas             F    66 Melbourne FL            45:36.6   45:18.0 14:35 
  584 308   400 Belinda Hill            F    50 Palm Bay FL             46:12.7   45:18.9 14:36 
  585 309   117 Vicki Wood              F    62 Palm Bay FL             45:38.1   45:19.4 14:36 
  586 310    63 Jacinta Dawson          F    34 Port St. John FL        46:35.2   45:36.7 14:41 
  587 311    67 Tara Engeron            F    32 Melbourne FL            46:35.1   45:37.1 14:41 
  588 312   352 Dalys Dunn              F    57 Melbourne FL            46:46.0   45:47.1 14:45 
  589 313   573 Cindy Macdonald         F    56 Cocoa Beach FL          46:37.8   45:47.5 14:45 
  590 314    65 Susan DiIorio           F    58 Melbourne Beach FL      46:47.2   45:48.2 14:45 
  591 315    96 Lauren Clarke           F    27 Mims FL                 46:56.5   45:48.9 14:45 
  592 277    11 Randy Mcallister        M    52 Rensselaer Falls NY     46:20.2   45:49.3 14:45 
  593 316    10 Connie Mcallister       F    51 Rensselaer Falls NY     46:20.1   45:49.3 14:45 
  594 278    88 Josh Pritt              M    33 Indialantic FL          46:38.5   45:51.4 14:46 
  595 317    87 Brenna Kaminski         F    29 Indialantic FL          46:38.1   45:52.1 14:46 
  596 318   467 Debora Hodges           F    42 Viera FL                46:41.0   45:57.1 14:48 
  597 319   575 Leah Sine               F    52 Melbourne FL            46:59.9   45:57.4 14:48 
  598 320   611 Julie Herndon           F    52 Melbourne FL            47:01.4   45:58.6 14:48 
  599 321    14 Lisa Armitage           F    40 Melbourne FL            47:45.4   46:06.7 14:51 
  600 322   586 Mitzi Ellman            F    55 Indian Harbour Beach    47:12.5   46:09.0 14:52 
  601 323   587 Debbie Pecorella        F    62 Indian Harbour Beach    47:12.6   46:09.5 14:52 
  602 324   167 Sara Shafer             F    68 Satellite Beach FL      47:02.2   46:15.1 14:54 
  603 325   447 Erin Wood               F    41 Indian Harbour Beach    47:32.3   46:18.6 14:55 
  604 326   446 Christina Gagum         F    41 Palm Bay FL             47:32.6   46:18.7 14:55 
  605 327   291 Michele Orrison         F    60 Satellite Beach FL      46:42.1   46:25.4 14:57 
  606 328   239 Sarah Weir              F    29 Melbourne FL            47:13.0   46:33.8 15:00 
  607 329   382 Joanna Branquinho       F    28 Melbourne FL            47:25.0   46:34.2 15:00 
  608 279   240 Evan Rush               M    28 Melbourne FL            47:14.2   46:34.8 15:00 
  609 330   597 Gina Piscione           F    29 Palm Bay FL             47:34.3   46:45.1 15:03 
  610 331   715 Debbie Ameigh           F    41 West Melbourne FL       47:20.7   46:46.1 15:04 
  611 332   358 Shauna Hume             F    60 Indian Harbour Beach    47:59.9   46:48.8 15:05 
  612 333   569 Jennifer Wolf           F    28 Palm Bay FL             48:13.8   46:51.3 15:05 
  613 334   434 Amanda Stevens          F    32 West Melbourne FL       48:24.5   47:00.3 15:08 
  614 335   598 Mary Piscione           F    60 Palm Bay FL             47:58.2   47:09.0 15:11 
  615 280   419 Robert Crum             M    63 Melbourne FL            48:29.5   47:19.8 15:15 
  616 336   594 Ellen Grogan            F    59 Melbourne FL            48:26.9   47:20.3 15:15 
  617 281   449 Dean Given              M    70 Melbourne Beach FL      48:26.1   47:21.0 15:15 
  618 337   185 Nicole Vanligtenberg    F    52 Melbourne FL            48:15.1   47:29.6 15:18 
  619 338    70 Tammy Hendrickson       F    48 Melbourne FL            48:24.4   47:31.8 15:18 
  620 339   234 Kathleen Halpin         F    68 Groveland FL            48:22.1   47:32.7 15:19 
  621 282   353 Don Campnell            M    72 Palm Bay FL             48:54.6   47:38.9 15:21 
  622 340    81 Cynthia Andrade         F    59 Grant FL                48:15.5   47:41.2 15:21 
  623 341    82 Lisa Barbieri           F    52 Grant FL                48:15.5   47:41.8 15:22 
  624 342    56 Amy Gray                F    56 Melbourne FL            48:15.6   47:43.1 15:22 
  625 343   326 Donna Andrean           F    72 Melbourne FL            49:16.5   47:51.3 15:25 
  626 344    97 Sue Clarke              F    62 Mims FL                 49:05.3   47:57.4 15:27 
  627 345   379 Virginia Lamboll        F    54 Grant FL                48:32.3   47:58.0 15:27 
  628 346   276 Sylvia Godbehere        F    45 Palm Bay FL             48:43.4   48:00.1 15:27 
  629 347   258 Chloe Campbell          F    14 Indialantic FL          48:39.0   48:06.8 15:30 
  630 348   300 Sydney Geller           F    14 Indialantic FL          48:38.7   48:07.0 15:30 
  631 349   180 Suzanne Owens           F    59 Palm Bay FL             49:31.6   48:27.9 15:36 
  632 350   501 Christine Underwood     F    62 Melbourne FL            50:10.9   48:39.6 15:40 
  633 283   453 Michael Succio          M    53 Palm Bay FL             50:41.9   49:11.7 15:51 
  634 351   454 Myrtle Succio           F    52 Palm Bay FL             51:07.9   49:37.8 15:59 
  635 284   165 Fronitta Frink          M    68 Melbourne FL            51:39.7   50:40.3 16:19 
  636 352   161 Ethel Williams          F    63 Melbourne FL            51:39.5   50:40.7 16:19 
  637 285   310 Stacy Strickland        M    60 Melbourne FL            52:33.6   51:24.9 16:33 
  638 353   309 Brigitte Fontenot       F    63 Melbourne FL            52:33.4   51:24.9 16:33 
  639 354   741 Mary McManus            F    61 Indialantic FL          52:50.8   51:36.9 16:37 
  640 355   377 Sandie Almond           F    45 Melbourne FL            52:31.1   51:39.0 16:38 
  641 356   315 Brigitte Johnson        F    63 Palm Bay FL             52:32.2   51:39.7 16:38 
  642 357    53 Mary Loomis             F    53 Palm Bay FL             52:45.0   51:42.1 16:39 
  643 358   181 Christine Hackford      F    54 Indialantic FL          52:42.2   51:47.4 16:41 
  644 359   179 Lesa Staples            F    57 Grant FL                52:42.3   51:47.5 16:41 
  645 360   527 Mary Ewing              F    57 Palm Bay FL             52:56.2   51:51.8 16:42 
  646 286   744 Laurence McManus        M    60 Indialantic FL          53:05.8   51:51.9 16:42 
  647 361   265 Pamela Archer           F    54 Indian Harbour Beach    53:03.8   51:58.8 16:44 
  648 287   528 John Landenberger       M    54 Palm Bay FL             53:06.5   52:02.1 16:45 
  649 362   192 Lee Naters              F    49 Palm Bay FL             53:11.6   52:13.4 16:49 
  650 363   262 Lisa Abell              F    44 Palm Bay FL             53:11.3   52:13.5 16:49 
  651 364   307 Sherry Collazo          F    47 Indialantic FL          52:59.3   52:17.5 16:50 
  652 365   303 Linda Williams          F    62 Grant FL                52:59.2   52:24.1 16:52 
  653 366   266 Diana Hagen             F    62 Indian Harbour Beach    53:32.5   52:28.1 16:54 
  654 367   269 Lindy Krickbaum         F    37 Indian Harbour Beach    53:32.4   52:28.2 16:54 
  655 368   529 Jessica Clark           F    17 Palm Bay FL             53:53.4   52:29.3 16:54 
  656 369   530 Jennifer Clark          F    44 Palm Bay FL             53:53.3   52:29.6 16:54 
  657 370   232 Susan Nipper            F    53 Palm Bay FL             53:41.0   52:34.7 16:56 
  658 288   457 Pat Deabenderfer        M    65 Satellite Beach FL      53:41.0   52:56.4 17:03 
  659 371   458 Sally Deabenderfer      F    65 Satellite Beach FL      53:40.0   52:58.4 17:03 
  660 372   585 Tracie Pacheco          F    33 Palm Bay FL             53:06.9   53:06.9 17:06 
  661 289   439 Dante Rinaldi           M    11 Fruit Cove FL           54:00.7   53:21.7 17:11 
  662 373   178 Rachel Sadoff           F    39 Palm Bay FL             54:08.2   53:32.6 17:15 
  663 374   440 Stacey Rinaldi          F    44 Fruit Cove FL           54:24.1   53:44.9 17:18 
  664 375   177 Tracy King              F    46 Palm Bay FL             54:21.6   53:46.2 17:19 
  665 376   654 Venita Carson           F    20 Palm Bay FL             53:55.3   53:47.5 17:19 
  666 377   337 Janet Letchworth        F    53 Titusville FL           53:55.6   53:48.1 17:19 
  667 378   339 Kim Piedad              F    54 Fort Walton Beach FL    53:57.1   53:49.5 17:20 
  668 379   350 Donna Fenter            F    51 Palm Bay FL             55:35.3   54:22.8 17:31 
  669 380   748 Kailin Sebastian        F    05 Melbourne Beach FL      55:50.7   54:24.3 17:31 
  670 290   749 Agustine Sebastian      M    43 Melbourne Beach FL      55:50.5   54:24.8 17:31 
  671 381   101 Melinda McCurry         F    53 Orlando FL              55:49.5   54:37.9 17:36 
  672 382   102 Cindy McCurry           F    56 Orlando FL              55:49.8   54:38.2 17:36 
  673 383   510 Rhonda Hood             F    48 West Melbourne FL       56:16.2   54:47.9 17:39 
  674 291   724 Steve MacDonald         M    56 Cocoa Beach FL          55:43.8   54:51.4 17:40 
  675 384    39 Radoyka Delgado         F    29 Palm Bay FL             56:24.3   55:16.9 17:48 
  676 385    38 Maggie Colon            F    50 Palm Bay FL             56:24.7   55:17.5 17:48 
  677 386   271 Sherry Partlow          F    64 Indian Harbour Beach    56:42.2   55:36.6 17:54 
  678 387   688 Danielle Joseph         F    25 Satellite Beach FL      57:14.4   56:01.0 18:02 
  679 388   390 Mary June Joseph        F    67 Satellite Beach FL      57:14.3   56:01.5 18:02 
  680 389    46 Sherry Collett          F    42 Melbourne FL            58:12.3   56:38.6 18:14 
  681 390    40 Heather Poole           F    48 Melbourne FL            58:12.3   56:38.8 18:14 
  682 391    51 Jennifer Snyder         F    43 Indialantic FL          58:01.0   57:04.2 18:23 
  683 392   405 Frances McCauley        F    31 Melbourne FL            59:25.9   58:17.7 18:46 
  684 393   671 Maria Lozada            F    33 West Melbourne FL       59:44.7   58:33.1 18:51 
  685 394   237 Heather Bostwick        F    43 West Melbourne FL       59:38.6   59:00.2 19:00 
  686 292   476 John Sherrell           M    72 Indian Harbour Beach  1:01:54.6 1:00:18.9 19:25 
  687 395   478 Renee Sherrell          F    36 Indian Harbour Beach  1:01:53.8 1:00:19.0 19:25 
  688 293   218 Steven Johnson          M    63 St. Louis MO          1:01:35.0 1:00:19.2 19:25 
  689 396   217 Karen Johnson           F    60 St. Louis MO          1:01:35.1 1:00:19.5 19:25 
  690 294   475 Andy Sherrell           M    40 Indian Harbour Beach  1:01:54.2 1:00:19.7 19:26 
  691 397   477 Judy Sherrell           F    67 Indian Harbour Beach  1:01:54.6 1:00:19.7 19:26 
  692 398    66 Roberta Osterling       F    79 Satellite Beach FL    1:10:07.0 1:09:08.4 22:16 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites