• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Melbourne Art Festival Flamingo 5K
MELBOURNE ART FESTIVAL 5K
April 26th, 2014
New Haven Ave, Melbourne, Florida
Race Director Roy & Jackie Kellner
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     1   191 Aaron Bauer              23 Houston              OH   16:40.9  5:23 
    2     2    44 Roman Krzyzanowski       43 Plymouth             MI   17:49.3  5:45 
    3     3   698 Tyler Roberts            16 Melbourne            FL   17:55.5  5:47 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     4   707 Mike Fretz               46 West Melbourne       FL   18:06.9  5:50 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 09
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   468   252 Tristan Zuzek            08 Grant                FL   37:42.1 12:09 
    2   563   249 Henry Christiansen       06 Satellite Beach      FL   44:15.0 14:15 
MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    11   578 Paul Jaime               14 Indialantic          FL   19:37.0  6:19 
    2    29   676 Matthew Zuhlke           12 Indian Harbour Beach FL   21:30.9  6:56 
    3    42   509 Kole Romero              14 Cape Canaveral       FL   22:25.8  7:14 
    4    58   718 Sam Hennessy             14 Satellite Beach      FL   23:26.0  7:33 
    5    82   415 Bryce Rothery            14 West Melbourne       FL   24:33.4  7:55 
    6   188   302 Jameson Lombardy         12 Melbourne            FL   27:48.8  8:58 
    7   193   132 Jarret Nolan             14 West Melbourne       FL   27:55.0  9:00 
    8   273   596 Logan Colangelo          13 Indain Harbour Beach FL   30:41.5  9:53 
    9   371   206 Travis Reed              14 Melbourne Village    FL   33:52.5 10:55 
   10   453   633 Corey Kempinski          13 Jacksonville         FL   36:57.9 11:54 
   11   568   216 Tyler McIntyre           14 Melbourne            FL   44:17.8 14:16 
   12   661   439 Dante Rinaldi            11 Fruit Cove           FL   53:21.7 17:11 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     5   274 Eric Powers              17 Palm Bay             FL   18:40.7  6:01 
    2     6   193 Brandon Lawry            17 Valkaria             FL   18:42.8  6:02 
    3     7   508 Maximillian Diaz         16 Melbourne            FL   18:51.4  6:05 
    4    12   273 Jordan Gibbs             16 Palm Bay             FL   19:44.8  6:22 
    5    16   584 Robert Borell            16 Indialantic          FL   20:17.7  6:32 
    6    28     2 Shane Washburn           15 Indialantic          FL   21:23.2  6:53 
    7    46   708 Carlos Aybar Delos Sant  15 Rockledge            FL   22:31.2  7:15 
    8    77   722 Robinson Todd            15 Indialantic          FL   24:14.3  7:49 
    9   315   313 Thomas Mackiewicz        18 Indialantic          FL   32:05.3 10:20 
   10   408   245 Steven Beale             16 Melbourne            FL   34:56.7 11:15 
   11   414   238 Zane Bostwick            16 West Melbourne       FL   35:06.7 11:19 
   12   419   697 Hunter Thomas            16 Melbourne            FL   35:17.1 11:22 
   13   472   665 Charles Bucy             17 Palm Bay             FL   37:49.3 12:11 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   340   673 Kevin Holloran           24 Melbourne            FL   33:03.6 10:39 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    27   675 Robert Gilbreth          27 Melbourne            FL   21:12.4  6:50 
    2    30   395 Trevor Steffensen        27 Melbourne            FL   21:36.7  6:58 
    3    37   120 Tyler Sigman             25 Melbourne            FL   22:06.8  7:08 
    4   111   515 Adam Sibol               27 Indian Harbour Beach FL   25:24.9  8:11 
    5   121   651 Roderick Allen           26 Satellite Beach      FL   25:46.0  8:18 
    6   123   723 Stayton Shaw             26 Melbourne            FL   25:46.8  8:18 
    7   127   568 James Wolf               27 Palm Bay             FL   26:02.9  8:24 
    8   159   531 Chuck Fischler           27 Tampa                FL   27:04.4  8:43 
    9   187   504 Daniel Sierra            28 Fort Lauderdale      FL   27:47.1  8:57 
   10   215   189 Justin Humberger         25 Rockledge            FL   28:36.9  9:13 
   11   218   236 Daniel Kusa              25 Melbourne            FL   28:43.2  9:15 
   12   250   557 Robert Jones Jr.         27 Viera                FL   29:42.5  9:34 
   13   284   471 Mitch Claflin            25 Melbourne            FL   31:00.1  9:59 
   14   301   517 Jared Zachary            27 Melbourne            FL   31:31.3 10:09 
   15   363   556 Anthony Furino           27 Sebastian            FL   33:43.5 10:52 
   16   440   174 Andrew Foy               28 Melbourne            FL   36:08.9 11:39 
   17   519   653 Joseph Murphree          29 Indian Harbour Beach FL   40:04.8 12:55 
   18   608   240 Evan Rush                28 Melbourne            FL   46:34.8 15:00 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     8   346 John Austin              30 Cocoa Beach          FL   19:17.8  6:13 
    2    14   699 Jose Meza                30 Palm Bay             FL   20:00.2  6:27 
    3    19   208 Luke Alexander           32 Palm Bay             FL   20:39.3  6:39 
    4    22     6 Philip Yeager            34 Oakton               VA   20:55.4  6:45 
    5    26   378 Jon Jensen               30 Melbourne            FL   21:10.0  6:49 
    6    31   630 Joshua Broline           34 West Melbourne       FL   21:38.7  6:58 
    7    39   566 Robert Reed              30 Melbourne            FL   22:17.5  7:11 
    8    43   286 Vincent McGinniss        34 Southfield           MI   22:26.8  7:14 
    9    74   506 Andrew Lieb              30 Melbourne            FL   24:02.1  7:45 
   10    79   736 James Warthen            30 Malabar              FL   24:21.0  7:51 
   11    96   526 Erich Miller             34 Belle Isle           FL   24:48.0  7:59 
   12   128    83 Ryan Hinton              33 Palm Bay             FL   26:06.8  8:25 
   13   156   105 Adam Kammerer            33 Hummelstown          PA   26:57.0  8:41 
   14   161   109 Billy Feldmeier          32 West Melbourne       FL   27:06.4  8:44 
   15   256   534 Jeffrey Roth             34 Cocoa Beach          FL   29:53.0  9:38 
   16   294   489 Andrew Asbury            33 Orlando              FL   31:21.1 10:06 
   17   346   743 Jonathan Slattery        33 Indialantic          FL   33:13.9 10:42 
   18   382   581 Eric Rivera              31 Indian Harbour Beach FL   34:10.8 11:01 
   19   434   256 Phillip Combass          34 Palm Bay             FL   35:50.1 11:33 
   20   474   322 Evan Olsen               33 West Melbourne       FL   37:51.2 12:11 
   21   480   242 Michael Bechtold         31 Satellite Beach      FL   38:08.6 12:17 
   22   594    88 Josh Pritt               33 Indialantic          FL   45:51.4 14:46 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    10   747 Bryan Cates              38 Melbourne Beach      FL   19:36.6  6:19 
    2    23   371 Kevin Smith              38 Melbourne            FL   20:57.6  6:45 
    3    51   373 Brian Wallace            37 Satellite Beach      FL   22:55.3  7:23 
    4    92   366 Jason Gash               39 Cocoa Beach          FL   24:44.3  7:58 
    5   100   219 Sean Callahan            39 Melbourne            FL   24:55.8  8:02 
    6   120   519 Tomas Zapata Jr          35 Melbourne            FL   25:41.7  8:17 
    7   131   680 Robert Starr             36 West Melbourne       FL   26:08.4  8:25 
    8   132   588 Brian Kurinsky           36 Melbourne            FL   26:08.8  8:25 
    9   140   496 Joseph Pizzuto           38 Grant                FL   26:23.6  8:30 
   10   158   305 Tim Walters              37 Rockledge            FL   27:02.2  8:43 
   11   160   264 Collin Davidson          39 Indialantic          FL   27:05.3  8:44 
   12   165   644 James Nuara              35 Melbourne            FL   27:12.1  8:46 
   13   174   661 Mike Fears               39 Melbourne Beach      FL   27:24.6  8:50 
   14   189   259 Alan Patterson           35 Palm Bay             FL   27:52.1  8:59 
   15   198   619 Vishwa Ramachandran      36 West Melbourne       FL   28:08.9  9:04 
   16   202   709 Christopher Moffatt      37 Palm Bay             FL   28:14.0  9:06 
   17   220   725 James Lason              35 Cocoa Beach          FL   28:47.8  9:17 
   18   243   426 Arvind Maddikonda        39 West Melbourne       FL   29:27.8  9:29 
   19   344   349 Nathan Howard            35 Patrick Afb          FL   33:13.1 10:42 
   20   361   616 Matthew Caroffino        37 Palm Bay             FL   33:41.8 10:51 
   21   367   283 Matt Peele               37 Saint Cloud          FL   33:47.3 10:53 
   22   375   290 Scott Fortune            39 Orange Park          FL   34:01.2 10:57 
   23   390   375 Jeff Ward                37 Orlando              FL   34:34.5 11:08 
   24   518   168 Thomas J. Fuller         35 Indian Harbour Beach FL   40:04.8 12:54 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    18   474 Ken Rodgers              42 Merritt Island       FL   20:27.0  6:35 
    2    25   686 Joe Lento                44 Cocoa Beach          FL   21:08.1  6:49 
    3    54   646 Jesse Kabaservice        43 Melbourne Beach      FL   23:02.0  7:25 
    4    70   141 Chris Kohlstedt          42 West Melbourne       FL   23:49.8  7:41 
    5    71   121 Steve Hinkle             43 Satellite Beach      FL   23:51.6  7:41 
    6    72   416 Eric Rothery             40 West Melbourne       FL   23:53.4  7:42 
    7    78   115 Michael Higgins          44 Cocoa Beach          FL   24:18.5  7:50 
    8    80   412 Rick Weaver              40 Melbourne            FL   24:22.1  7:51 
    9    83   402 John Vangilder           42 Melbourne            FL   24:33.9  7:55 
   10    89   464 Kevin Pagelsdorf         42 Satellite Beach      FL   24:43.1  7:58 
   11    93   188 Jon-Paul Lerro           41 Satellite Beach      FL   24:44.8  7:58 
   12    98   599 Brad Clarkson            41 Indialantic          FL   24:53.4  8:01 
   13   107   304 Nicolas Melitas          40 Indialantic          FL   25:14.3  8:08 
   14   149   544 Tom Wright               43 Melbourne            FL   26:40.9  8:36 
   15   190   649 Dan Anderson             42 Jacksonville         AR   27:52.4  8:59 
   16   206   261 Craig Schwechel          42 Frederick            CO   28:18.1  9:07 
   17   217   148 David Vance              43 Vero Beach           FL   28:40.0  9:14 
   18   257   713 Gerrard Griffa           42 West Melbourne       FL   29:53.9  9:38 
   19   270   260 Chris Schwechel          43 Indialantic          FL   30:34.1  9:51 
   20   275   287 William Clifford         40 Melbourne            FL   30:44.0  9:54 
   21   302   372 Joseph Tierney           44 Viera                FL   31:37.7 10:11 
   22   308   432 Michael Fournier         43 West Melbourne       FL   32:00.6 10:19 
   23   314   368 Marcus Horschel          42 Cocoa Beach          FL   32:05.1 10:20 
   24   319   370 Terry Schrumpt           44 Indian Harbour Beach FL   32:18.1 10:24 
   25   358   729 Romill Bettany           40 Melbourne            FL   33:32.6 10:48 
   26   368   638 Dev Alok Girdhar         43 Indialantic          FL   33:47.3 10:53 
   27   373   364 Bjorn Dimberg            44 Indialantic          FL   33:53.9 10:55 
   28   395   163 Paul Fontenrose          43 Satellite Beach      FL   34:40.7 11:10 
   29   443    31 Christopher Guodace      43 Palm Bay             FL   36:14.9 11:41 
   30   462   460 Josh Young               42 Orlando              FL   37:25.6 12:03 
   31   535   151 Paul Sand                42 Melbourne            FL   41:59.7 13:31 
   32   567   247 Jeff Christiansen        43 Satellite Beach      FL   44:17.0 14:16 
   33   670   749 Agustine Sebastian       43 Melbourne Beach      FL   54:24.8 17:31 
   34   690   475 Andy Sherrell            40 Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:00:19.7 19:26 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     9   735 Felix Hottenstein        45 Melbourne            FL   19:19.5  6:14 
    2    17   701 Bill Hoffman             45 Greensboro           NC   20:18.0  6:33 
    3    21   124 Raymond Fleeman          46 Melbourne            FL   20:42.8  6:40 
    4    56   655 John Hunnius             49 South Lyon           MI   23:25.3  7:33 
    5    61   422 Chris Marriott           49 Melbourne            FL   23:36.8  7:36 
    6    67   229 Jeff Winterich           47 Rockledge            FL   23:47.0  7:40 
    7    76   716 Andy Blossom             49 Melbourne            FL   24:09.8  7:47 
    8    81   429 James Chiravalle         47 Melbourne            FL   24:32.8  7:55 
    9    97   642 Joey Jenne               49 Melbourne            FL   24:52.6  8:01 
   10    99   410 Marty Cassetta           48 Grant                FL   24:54.3  8:01 
   11   108   355 John Jennings            48 Avon                 CT   25:18.1  8:09 
   12   125   184 Tim Findley              47 Indian Harbour Beach FL   26:00.4  8:23 
   13   138   727 James Braun              48 Palm Bay             FL   26:20.7  8:29 
   14   139   541 John Hewett              46 West Melbourne       FL   26:22.4  8:30 
   15   168   712 Jonathan Lack            48 Melbourne Beach      FL   27:17.5  8:48 
   16   176   169 Kelly Reinsmith          46 Indialantic          FL   27:27.3  8:51 
   17   185    36 Mike Kosec               49 Youngstown           OH   27:45.6  8:57 
   18   192   384 John Debczak             46 Upper Black Eddy     PA   27:53.7  8:59 
   19   200   172 Dean Murphy              47 Indian Harbour Beach FL   28:09.8  9:04 
   20   214   301 James Lombardy           49 Melbourne            FL   28:32.5  9:12 
   21   230   338 Jim Schmitt              48 Palm Bay             FL   29:14.3  9:25 
   22   378     7 Brian Ridyard            47 Palm Bay             FL   34:05.8 10:59 
   23   385   641 Henry George             47 Palm Bay             FL   34:25.7 11:05 
   24   407   292 Kevin Valone             46 Melbourne            FL   34:55.1 11:15 
   25   437   632 Scott Kempinski          45 Jacksonville         FL   35:54.2 11:34 
   26   438   437 Robert Irick             48 Orlando              FL   35:54.6 11:34 
   27   569   215 Kevin McIntyre           47 Melbourne            FL   44:18.4 14:16 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    13   347 Michael Adams            53 Indialantic          FL   19:59.4  6:27 
    2    15   621 Art Anderson             54 Melbourne            FL   20:12.2  6:31 
    3    24   705 Mark Wheeler             51 Vero Beach           FL   21:02.6  6:47 
    4    33   450 Roddey Smith             52 Melbourne            FL   21:47.9  7:01 
    5    35   298 Keith Kowalske           53 Melbourne            FL   21:56.4  7:04 
    6    38   484 Fenton McDonald          50 Melbourne            FL   22:16.2  7:11 
    7    44   204 Jonathan Reed            50 Melbourne Village    FL   22:28.0  7:14 
    8    47   681 Rob Carlson              53 Melbourne            FL   22:41.1  7:19 
    9    52   214 Terry Neuhart            52 Merritt Island       FL   23:00.0  7:25 
   10    63   637 David Thornberry         53 Palm Bay             FL   23:39.3  7:37 
   11    75   483 Rick Valencia            54 Melbourne            FL   24:05.7  7:46 
   12   102   200 Dan Schlig               54 Melbourne            FL   25:02.0  8:04 
   13   113   279 Carl Williams            54 Melbourne Beach      FL   25:29.3  8:13 
   14   118   618 Aldridge Wayman          53 West Melbourne       FL   25:40.1  8:16 
   15   142   539 William Hungate          51 Melbourne            FL   26:30.5  8:32 
   16   143   344 Shawn Grezaffi           51 Melbourne            FL   26:31.6  8:33 
   17   145   391 Curtis Niemeier          51 Indialantic          FL   26:32.5  8:33 
   18   150    74 Peter Callina            52 Melbourne            FL   26:41.4  8:36 
   19   173   199 Frank Fortino            54 Satellite Beach      FL   27:21.8  8:49 
   20   177   282 Greg Turner              50 Melbourne            FL   27:30.0  8:52 
   21   179   110 Glenn Oliver             53 Indialantic          FL   27:37.9  8:54 
   22   181    33 David Alexander          53 Satellite Beach      FL   27:39.1  8:54 
   23   186   634 Ron Villapando           54 Melbourne            FL   27:46.3  8:57 
   24   204   122 Ron Martin               54 Palm Bay             FL   28:16.6  9:07 
   25   205   570 Michael Blanchard        51 Indian Harbour Beach FL   28:16.8  9:07 
   26   231   312 Edwin Mackiewicz         51 Indialantic          FL   29:15.0  9:25 
   27   240   499 Gregory Hyland           50 Rockledge            FL   29:25.3  9:29 
   28   245     1 Scott Washburn           51 Indialantic          FL   29:30.0  9:30 
   29   253    20 Leigh Dumas              52 Palm Bay             FL   29:45.7  9:35 
   30   263    98 Steve Berlan             54 Palm Bay             FL   30:17.3  9:45 
   31   272   503 Alberto Sierra           53 West Melbourne       FL   30:38.6  9:52 
   32   286   175 Jeffrey Nuckols          52 Indialantic          FL   31:00.8  9:59 
   33   288   294 David Burken             54 Roseland             FL   31:03.8 10:00 
   34   298   734 William Miller           53 St. Augustine        FL   31:29.2 10:09 
   35   311   396 Todd Allen               50 Satellite Beach      FL   32:03.1 10:19 
   36   330   357 Nathaniel Miller         50 Satellite Beach      FL   32:36.7 10:30 
   37   335   590 Steve Baldree            52 Indialantic          FL   32:47.2 10:34 
   38   337   495 Tim Palko                54 Melbourne            FL   32:52.7 10:35 
   39   339   576 Jeffrey Joseph           51 Melbourne            FL   33:03.4 10:39 
   40   347   408 Jerry Gandy              53 Melbourne            FL   33:18.1 10:44 
   41   359   728 Russell Morrison         50 Melbourne            FL   33:33.0 10:48 
   42   376   222 Butch Almberg            51 Melbourne Beach      FL   34:03.3 10:58 
   43   391   255 Paul Rousseau            52 Melbourne            FL   34:34.5 11:08 
   44   421   212 Ricardo Layun            50 Melbourne            FL   35:25.8 11:25 
   45   431    54 Thomas Loomis            50 Palm Bay             FL   35:37.8 11:29 
   46   441   640 Robert Triebell          52 Indialantic          FL   36:09.9 11:39 
   47   458    15 Jay Ottesen              54 Palm Bay             FL   37:10.1 11:58 
   48   459   693 Antonio Souza            53 Melbourne            FL   37:11.1 11:59 
   49   461   430 Charles Plyler           50 Melbourne            FL   37:21.6 12:02 
   50   483   546 Wallace Brandon          53 Palm Bay             FL   38:11.3 12:18 
   51   498   717 Steve Hennessy           53 Satellite Beach      FL   39:08.4 12:36 
   52   511   246 Chris Beale              53 Melbourne            FL   39:45.4 12:48 
   53   520   213 Ken Vilardebo            51 Melbourne            FL   40:31.6 13:03 
   54   533   494 James Jennings           51 Palm Bay             FL   41:48.7 13:28 
   55   534   620 Robert Wright            54 Indialantic          FL   41:51.7 13:29 
   56   562   562 Donald Dyke              54 Melbourne            FL   44:13.0 14:14 
   57   581   622 Frank Ballou             52 Malabar              FL   45:12.1 14:33 
   58   592    11 Randy McAllister         52 Rensselaer Falls     NY   45:49.3 14:45 
   59   633   453 Michael Succio           53 Palm Bay             FL   49:11.7 15:51 
   60   648   528 John Landenberger        54 Palm Bay             FL   52:02.1 16:45 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    36   351 Sal Farino               58 Cape Canaveral       FL   22:05.5  7:07 
    2    48   194 Joe Trimboli             59 Melbourne            FL   22:41.5  7:19 
    3    55   127 John Lachance            57 Melbourne            FL   23:06.9  7:27 
    4    57   327 Haskell Walker           56 Melbourne            FL   23:25.5  7:33 
    5    59   607 Mike McNees              58 Grant                FL   23:34.5  7:36 
    6    73   687 Chas Herington           57 Merritt Island       FL   24:01.9  7:45 
    7    85    68 Greg Griffin             56 Cocoa Beach          FL   24:34.9  7:55 
    8    86   643 Michael Morrison         57 Malabar              FL   24:39.5  7:57 
    9   104   441 Randolph Evans           59 Melbourne            FL   25:09.6  8:06 
   10   124   624 Douglas Youngblood       57 Palm Bay             FL   25:53.8  8:21 
   11   146   146 Gary Nickloy             55 Rockledge            FL   26:38.7  8:35 
   12   153   295 Richard Grimes           55 Oviedo               FL   26:44.2  8:37 
   13   167    59 Brad Gammon              58 Coconut Creek        FL   27:16.2  8:47 
   14   184   664 Olivier Corbeel          56 Melbourne            FL   27:45.4  8:57 
   15   216   145 Kent Lindenberg          55 Melbourne Beach      FL   28:38.0  9:13 
   16   222   555 Fred Parris              55 West Melbourne       FL   28:49.1  9:17 
   17   235   549 John Clark               57 Satellite Beach      FL   29:18.2  9:26 
   18   248   401 Paul Hill                58 Palm Bay             FL   29:40.6  9:34 
   19   271   100 Keith Bourke             55 Melbourne            FL   30:35.0  9:51 
   20   277   627 Gary Drack               56 Melbourne            FL   30:51.5  9:56 
   21   325   547 Edward Balboni           55 Palm Bay             FL   32:23.8 10:26 
   22   328   210 Joseph Tom               55 Satellite Beach      FL   32:32.7 10:29 
   23   331   553 Steven Goodnight         57 Melbourne            FL   32:37.8 10:31 
   24   355   299 Jeff Murphree            57 Indian Harbour Beach FL   33:29.7 10:47 
   25   366   485 James Memmott            59 Melbourne            FL   33:47.2 10:53 
   26   374   703 Curtis Jeffries          55 Allentown            PA   33:56.3 10:56 
   27   380   150 Chris Holme              57 Tampa                FL   34:08.3 11:00 
   28   388   164 Ken Flieder              55 Cocoa                FL   34:32.5 11:08 
   29   398   523 Mark Fisher              58 Rockledge            FL   34:45.3 11:12 
   30   424   704 Thomas Hickey            57 Lansdale             PA   35:31.0 11:26 
   31   457   243 Charles Broyles          55 Palm Bay             FL   37:02.5 11:56 
   32   470     3 Alan Myers               56 West Melbourne       FL   37:45.3 12:10 
   33   489   595 Tim Grogan               59 Melbourne            FL   38:33.7 12:25 
   34   522   564 Rick McEvers             55 Melbourne            FL   40:42.4 13:07 
   35   529    71 John Ingwersen           58 Melbourne Beach      FL   41:31.5 13:22 
   36   536   334 Tom Martino              56 Palm Bay             FL   42:12.0 13:35 
   37   538   332 Ralph Green              57 Palm Bay             FL   42:12.5 13:36 
   38   580   690 Keith Carroll            57 Melbourne            FL   45:08.4 14:32 
   39   674   724 Steve MacDonald          56 Cocoa Beach          FL   54:51.4 17:40 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    45   542 Ted Amgott               61 Melbourne            FL   22:31.0  7:15 
    2    50   652 Wolfgang Jensen          62 Indialantic          FL   22:52.7  7:22 
    3    88   635 William Strahlo          60 Melbourne            FL   24:40.1  7:57 
    4   191   251 Song Koh                 62 Palm Bay             FL   27:52.8  8:59 
    5   229   398 Richard Marino           62 Indialantic          FL   29:07.9  9:23 
    6   239   629 Richard Cherne           60 West Melbourne       FL   29:20.1  9:27 
    7   266   257 Mark Reagan              60 Indian Harbor Beach  FL   30:26.4  9:48 
    8   303   277 Jeff Alderson            63 Merritt Island       FL   31:46.7 10:14 
    9   372   112 Chuck Palmer             62 Indian Harbour Beach FL   33:53.4 10:55 
   10   402   123 Donald Koch              62 Satellite Beach      FL   34:48.3 11:13 
   11   428    13 Tim Plumb                64 Melbourne            FL   35:32.0 11:27 
   12   521   451 Robert Biehl             62 Palm Bay             FL   40:33.4 13:04 
   13   560   731 Jonathan Shenker         60 Melbourne            FL   44:08.8 14:13 
   14   577   170 Daniel Mercier           62 Malabar              FL   44:53.7 14:27 
   15   615   419 Robert Crum              63 Melbourne            FL   47:19.8 15:15 
   16   637   310 Stacy Strickland         60 Melbourne            FL   51:24.9 16:33 
   17   646   744 Laurence McManus         60 Indialantic          FL   51:51.9 16:42 
   18   688   218 Steven Johnson           63 St. Louis            MO 1:00:19.2 19:25 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   122    69 Ray Brown                66 Melbourne            FL   25:46.5  8:18 
    2   130   320 Gary Castner             68 Melbourne            FL   26:07.1  8:25 
    3   182    27 Jim Schroeder            66 Indialantic          FL   27:41.4  8:55 
    4   269   469 Edward Peters            67 Rockledge            FL   30:33.1  9:51 
    5   364   498 Miguel Lopez             65 Clermont             FL   33:45.8 10:53 
    6   417   154 David Farrall            65 Melbourne Beach      FL   35:12.2 11:20 
    7   523   288 William Simacek          66 Palm Bay             FL   41:16.9 13:18 
    8   527   455 Don Herndon              69 Melbourne            FL   41:27.9 13:21 
    9   635   165 Fronitta Frink           68 Melbourne            FL   50:40.3 16:19 
   10   658   457 Pat Deabenderfer         65 Satellite Beach      FL   52:56.4 17:03 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   119   325 Bob Digiacomo            72 Melbourne            FL   25:41.3  8:17 
    2   201   190 Tom Colvin               70 Satellite Beach      FL   28:12.1  9:05 
    3   381   187 David Wentworth          71 Cocoa Beach          FL   34:08.8 11:00 
    4   409   275 George Then              71 Indian Harbour Beach FL   34:56.8 11:15 
    5   490   420 Juan Lancaster           72 Melbourne            FL   38:34.1 12:25 
    6   617   449 Dean Given               70 Melbourne Beach      FL   47:21.0 15:15 
    7   621   353 Don Campnell             72 Palm Bay             FL   47:38.9 15:21 
    8   686   476 John Sherrell            72 Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:00:18.9 19:25 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   486   233 Bob Pecor                79 Melbourne Beach      FL   38:17.6 12:20 
    2   537   321 James Morrell            75 Melbourne            FL   42:12.4 13:36 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    21   492 Lauren Helton            26 Indialantic          FL   20:46.3  6:42 
    2    31   340 Amanda Beach             15 Melbourne            FL   21:48.3  7:02 
    3    34   125 Becca Fleeman            18 Melbourne            FL   21:53.4  7:03 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    40    43 Amy Krzyzanowski         45 Plymouth             MI   22:18.0  7:11 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 09
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   244   427 Ashvika Maddikonda       07 West Melbourne       FL   29:30.0  9:30 
    2   515   442 Ella Barrial             09 Rockledge            FL   39:57.6 12:52 
    3   553   559 Nilah Hnat               07 Melbourne Beach      FL   43:08.1 13:54 
    4   573   324 Aubrey Olsen             07 West Melbourne       FL   44:50.7 14:27 
    5   669   748 Kailin Sebastian         05 Melbourne Beach      FL   54:24.3 17:31 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    49   389 Sydney Copeland          12 Melbourne            FL   22:43.2  7:19 
    2    62   577 Ally Jaime               13 Indialantic          FL   23:37.6  7:37 
    3    90   488 Tara Morgan              12 Palm Bay             FL   24:44.0  7:58 
    4   175   660 Arielle Fears            12 Melbourne Beach      FL   27:25.9  8:50 
    5   180    48 Jade Monroe              13 Palm Bay             FL   27:38.9  8:54 
    6   349   153 Kaitlin Vanderschel      14 Melbourne            FL   33:19.0 10:44 
    7   452   696 Jadyn Somers             10 Melbourne            FL   36:56.1 11:54 
    8   454   254 Olivia Zuzek             13 Grant                FL   36:57.9 11:54 
    9   476   689 Scarlett Hewett          12 Grant                FL   37:55.9 12:13 
   10   629   258 Chloe Campbell           14 Indialantic          FL   48:06.8 15:30 
   11   630   300 Sydney Geller            14 Indialantic          FL   48:07.0 15:30 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    91   330 Emily Capley             17 Melbourne            FL   24:44.3  7:58 
    2    94   623 Cynthia Ballou           19 Malabar              FL   24:45.6  7:59 
    3   110   720 Nicole Hennessy          16 Satellite Beach      FL   25:24.9  8:11 
    4   157   202 Erin Potter              17 Winter Springs       FL   26:58.2  8:41 
    5   285   470 Anna Claflin             19 Melbourne            FL   31:00.1  9:59 
    6   293   335 Rebecca Johnson          17 Indian Harbour Beach FL   31:13.0 10:03 
    7   316   739 Rachael Deleo            17 Melbourne Beach      FL   32:06.7 10:21 
    8   418   694 Skylar Somers            15 Melbourne            FL   35:16.5 11:22 
    9   436   438 Dikara Kinley-Irick      15 Orlando              FL   35:53.7 11:34 
   10   446   329 Patricia Morrison        18 Cooa                 FL   36:22.3 11:43 
   11   456    86 Sydney Alvey             16 Sebastian            FL   37:01.3 11:55 
   12   655   529 Jessica Clark            17 Palm Bay             FL   52:29.3 16:54 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    84   103 Leslie Freeman           23 Palm Bay             FL   24:34.3  7:55 
    2   116   663 Annie Corbeel            24 Melbourne            FL   25:38.2  8:16 
    3   183   343 Katie Steward            24 Melbourne Beach      FL   27:41.9  8:55 
    4   194    49 Macy Monroe              21 Palm Bay             FL   28:03.6  9:02 
    5   232   139 Katie Grassi             22 Indialantic          FL   29:16.6  9:26 
    6   280   650 Kirstie Allen            24 Satellite Beach      FL   30:56.7  9:58 
    7   282   472 Kati Staton              24 Melbourne            FL   30:59.2  9:59 
    8   341   674 Kristen Joslin           22 Palm Bay             FL   33:03.9 10:39 
    9   342   281 Abby Turner              23 Melbourne            FL   33:09.8 10:41 
   10   354   610 Adrianne Hobbs           22 Indianlantic         FL   33:26.5 10:46 
   11   389     9 Brooke McAllister        21 Rensselaer Falls     NY   34:34.1 11:08 
   12   425   490 Lindsay Valicenti        24 Palm Bay             FL   35:31.7 11:27 
   13   463    93 Rebecca Lewis            24 Satellite Beach      FL   37:26.8 12:04 
   14   506   552 Alexandra Savoie         23 Indialantic          FL   39:29.4 12:43 
   15   665   654 Venita Carson            20 Palm Bay             FL   53:47.5 17:19 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   101   565 April Reed               26 Melbourne            FL   24:59.8  8:03 
    2   109   733 Nicole Golden            25 Melbourne            FL   25:24.5  8:11 
    3   144   710 Megan Pendergast         29 West Melbourne       FL   26:31.8  8:33 
    4   151    30 Sunny Teeling            28 Sumner               IA   26:42.2  8:36 
    5   154   537 Robyn Rowe               25 Melbourne            FL   26:44.5  8:37 
    6   163   657 Amy Kindler              28 Palm Bay             FL   27:07.5  8:44 
    7   170   591 Cariann Litz             25 Palm Bay             FL   27:18.1  8:48 
    8   171   316 Robin Laverentz          26 Indian Harbour Beach FL   27:20.9  8:49 
    9   236   502 Julie Chappell           29 Indian Harbour Beach FL   29:18.5  9:26 
   10   254   558 Heidi Kirchhoff          29 Viera                FL   29:47.3  9:36 
   11   279   516 Sara Sibol               27 Indian Harbour Beach FL   30:54.5  9:57 
   12   290   571 Hannah Godwin            27 Indian Harbour Beach FL   31:09.5 10:02 
   13   320   679 Candice Johnson          29 Melbourne            FL   32:18.3 10:24 
   14   356   521 Sharyn Minner            29 Melbourne            FL   33:31.0 10:48 
   15   384     8 Brittany McAllister      25 Rensselaer Falls     NY   34:25.5 11:05 
   16   433   554 Rebecca Allshouse        26 Hollywood            FL   35:46.5 11:31 
   17   435   536 Stephanie Bukowski       27 Melbourne            FL   35:53.4 11:34 
   18   450   118 Yolanda Svatik           29 Melbourne            FL   36:45.8 11:50 
   19   467   574 Lucia Macdonald          28 Cocoa Beach          FL   37:41.6 12:08 
   20   482   241 Jessica Reeves           25 Satellite Beach      FL   38:09.1 12:17 
   21   495   417 Francine Davis           29 Melbourne            FL   38:47.8 12:30 
   22   505   550 Kimberly Underwood       29 Satellite Beach      FL   39:29.3 12:43 
   23   509   551 Cherilyn Rouzer          29 Indialantic          FL   39:31.6 12:44 
   24   531   667 Catrina Anderson         29 Palm Bay             FL   41:44.2 13:27 
   25   552   445 Michelle Rollman         27 Palm Bay             FL   43:05.4 13:53 
   26   591    96 Lauren Clarke            27 Mims                 FL   45:48.9 14:45 
   27   595    87 Brenna Kaminski          29 Indialantic          FL   45:52.1 14:46 
   28   606   239 Sarah Weir               29 Melbourne            FL   46:33.8 15:00 
   29   607   382 Joanna Branquinho        28 Melbourne            FL   46:34.2 15:00 
   30   609   597 Gina Piscione            29 Palm Bay             FL   46:45.1 15:03 
   31   612   569 Jennifer Wolf            28 Palm Bay             FL   46:51.3 15:05 
   32   675    39 Radoyka Delgado          29 Palm Bay             FL   55:16.9 17:48 
   33   678   688 Danielle Joseph          25 Satellite Beach      FL   56:01.0 18:02 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    65     5 Candice Yeager           32 Oakton               VA   23:43.9  7:39 
    2    87   221 Kimberly Ascroft         32 Rockledge            FL   24:39.8  7:57 
    3   133   394 Brittany Steffensen      30 Melbourne            FL   26:10.3  8:26 
    4   134   615 Tiffany Leister          31 Indian Harbour Beach FL   26:10.7  8:26 
    5   147   535 Megan Roth               34 Cocoa Beach          FL   26:39.0  8:35 
    6   162   108 Christina Feldmeier      31 West Melbourne       FL   27:06.9  8:44 
    7   199   369 Sarah Horschel           32 Cocoa Beach          FL   28:09.2  9:04 
    8   203   589 Sally Memmott            34 Melbourne            FL   28:14.6  9:06 
    9   221   367 Sarah Gash               33 Cocoa Beach          FL   28:48.5  9:17 
   10   252   459 Melissa Montalbano       31 Sebastian            FL   29:44.6  9:35 
   11   255   387 Kristel Cooper           34 Melbourne            FL   29:52.9  9:38 
   12   259   424 Kendra Ruckman           30 Melbourne            FL   29:58.5  9:39 
   13   289   572 Courtney Krueger         31 Indian Harbour Beach FL   31:06.7 10:01 
   14   306   732 Rebekah Simmons          30 Satellite Beach      FL   31:58.8 10:18 
   15   322   606 Leslie Stephenson        31 Merritt Island       FL   32:22.3 10:26 
   16   338   672 Yolanda Torres           33 West Melbourne       FL   33:01.9 10:38 
   17   365   284 Sandi Peele              33 Saint Cloud          FL   33:46.5 10:53 
   18   369   363 Ashley Colangelo         31 Indian Harbour Beach FL   33:47.5 10:53 
   19   370   365 Michele Dimberg          31 Indialantic          FL   33:49.8 10:54 
   20   404   268 Elizabeth Keesler        34 Indian Harbour Beach FL   34:51.8 11:14 
   21   410   631 Erin Broline             32 West Melbourne       FL   35:03.2 11:17 
   22   411   270 Diana Parsons            32 Indian Harbour Beach FL   35:04.5 11:18 
   23   420   593 Melissa Mierzwa          31 Cocoa                FL   35:20.7 11:23 
   24   439    45 Joanna Walling           31 Orlando              FL   36:05.5 11:37 
   25   455   227 Juliet Misconi           31 West Melbourne       FL   37:00.9 11:55 
   26   464   354 Candy Gibson             34 Palm Bay             FL   37:28.2 12:04 
   27   481   131 Alicia Sepanik           30 Nashville            TN   38:08.7 12:17 
   28   491   533 Sieulana Mohan           30 West Melbourne       FL   38:34.9 12:26 
   29   501   413 Ashley Weaver            32 Melbourne            FL   39:17.8 12:39 
   30   508   263 Autumn Lawler            33 Melbourne            FL   39:30.6 12:43 
   31   516    62 Kelly Kammerer           34 Hummelstown          PA   40:04.4 12:54 
   32   571   431 Kristy Buckley           34 Palmbay              FL   44:32.8 14:21 
   33   575   323 Elizabeth Olsen          33 West Melbourne       FL   44:53.4 14:27 
   34   586    63 Jacinta Dawson           34 Port St. John        FL   45:36.7 14:41 
   35   587    67 Tara Engeron             32 Melbourne            FL   45:37.1 14:41 
   36   613   434 Amanda Stevens           32 West Melbourne       FL   47:00.3 15:08 
   37   660   585 Tracie Pacheco           33 Palm Bay             FL   53:06.9 17:06 
   38   683   405 Frances McCauley         31 Melbourne            FL   58:17.7 18:46 
   39   684   671 Maria Lozada             33 West Melbourne       FL   58:33.1 18:51 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    53   448 Michele Terry            35 West Melbourne       FL   23:00.8  7:25 
    2    95   209 Christine Davis          38 Melbourne            FL   24:45.8  7:59 
    3   106   289 Kristine Brubaker        35 Orange Park          FL   25:12.3  8:07 
    4   112   560 Tracey Hnat              37 Melbourne Beach      FL   25:26.3  8:12 
    5   136   648 Bambi Sweeny             36 Cocoa                FL   26:17.3  8:28 
    6   141   636 Jessie Stein             36 Melbourne            FL   26:29.4  8:32 
    7   166   540 Lisa Kugrens-Hungate     35 Melbourne            FL   27:13.0  8:46 
    8   178   376 Leigh Ward               38 Orlando              FL   27:32.6  8:52 
    9   195   224 Pamela Jantomaso         38 Orlando              FL   28:05.6  9:03 
   10   208   659 Anne Fears               38 Melbourne Beach      FL   28:22.4  9:08 
   11   212   647 Katie Mulvehill          39 Indian Harbour Beach FL   28:29.5  9:11 
   12   233   138 Christena Callahan       35 Indialantic          FL   29:17.0  9:26 
   13   249   392 Jennifer Hashagen        35 Indian Harbour Beach FL   29:41.4  9:34 
   14   261   106 Kate Rotindo             35 Fort Pierce          FL   30:06.2  9:42 
   15   281   436 Bethany Kulig            39 Melbourne            FL   30:58.5  9:59 
   16   287   518 Erin Olson-Zapata        38 Melbourne            FL   31:01.0  9:59 
   17   321   545 Melissa Comstock         36 West Melbourne       FL   32:21.1 10:25 
   18   332   306 Sara Paulson             39 Rockledge            FL   32:40.9 10:32 
   19   345   745 Toni McManus             36 Indialantic          FL   33:13.4 10:42 
   20   350   348 Margit Howard            38 Patrick Afb          FL   33:21.7 10:45 
   21   353   297 Heather Waters           39 Sebastian            FL   33:26.3 10:46 
   22   357   567 Rachael Breckenridge     35 Titusville           FL   33:31.9 10:48 
   23   394   162 Erin Fontenrose          38 Satellite Beach      FL   34:40.6 11:10 
   24   396   625 Suji Furino              35 Indialantic          FL   34:44.0 11:11 
   25   447   328 Jennifer Morrison        38 Cocoa                FL   36:25.0 11:44 
   26   497   487 Mary Morton              37 West Melbourne       FL   38:56.6 12:33 
   27   514   443 Rachel Barrial           39 Rockledge            FL   39:57.5 12:52 
   28   654   269 Lindy Krickbaum          37 Indian Harbour Beach FL   52:28.2 16:54 
   29   662   178 Rachel Sadoff            39 Palm Bay             FL   53:32.6 17:15 
   30   687   478 Renee Sherrell           36 Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:00:19.0 19:25 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    66   418 Lisa Petrillo            40 Melbourne            FL   23:45.3  7:39 
    2   129   608 Hazel Tenorio Mcnees     40 Grant                FL   26:06.8  8:25 
    3   234    85 Diane Alvey              43 Sebastian            FL   29:17.6  9:26 
    4   241   714 Robin Potter             43 Melbourne            FL   29:26.3  9:29 
    5   242   609 Patricia Ochu            44 Melbourne            FL   29:27.7  9:29 
    6   260    34 Lisa Arnott              43 Viera                FL   30:00.2  9:40 
    7   268   423 Laurie Rivers            40 Melbourne            FL   30:28.2  9:49 
    8   278    37 Amy Hunter               41 Harmony              FL   30:52.7  9:57 
    9   292   374 Stacey Biddix            40 Melbourne            FL   31:12.6 10:03 
   10   299   144 Michele Angel            44 Melbourne            FL   31:30.2 10:09 
   11   305     4 Kim Guodace              41 Palm Bay             FL   31:52.0 10:16 
   12   313   393 Melissa Allen            42 Satellite Beach      FL   32:04.3 10:20 
   13   326   614 Marisol Wilke            40 Palm Bay             FL   32:31.0 10:28 
   14   327   480 Dawn Dickson             44 Indian Harbour Beach FL   32:31.6 10:29 
   15   333   173 Wendy Romeu              40 Melbourne            FL   32:41.4 10:32 
   16   351   356 Jennifer Brady           42 Malabar              FL   33:25.8 10:46 
   17   360   730 Sasha Morrison           43 Melbourne            FL   33:33.3 10:48 
   18   400   220 Holly Mayo               40 Melbourne            FL   34:48.0 11:13 
   19   405   538 Tracie Woods             41 Melbourne            FL   34:53.5 11:14 
   20   415   520 Angie Friers             42 Melbourne            FL   35:10.5 11:20 
   21   416   362 Julie Cowan              43 Rockledge            FL   35:11.6 11:20 
   22   430   226 Carin Hartgrave          44 Satellite Beach      FL   35:32.9 11:27 
   23   448   248 Wendy Christiansen       41 Satellite Beach      FL   36:31.1 11:46 
   24   451   695 Jennifer Rothe           40 Melbourne            FL   36:55.9 11:54 
   25   466   388 Lisa Copeland            44 Melbourne            FL   37:41.0 12:08 
   26   469   253 Shannon Zuzek            44 Grant                FL   37:42.3 12:09 
   27   485   461 Michelle Young           41 Orlando              FL   38:17.1 12:20 
   28   503    42 Deon Horn                43 Saint Cloud          FL   39:27.5 12:42 
   29   513    95 Carole Chamberlain       43 Melbourne            FL   39:50.5 12:50 
   30   539    84 Christie Berrier         41 Palm Bay             FL   42:13.1 13:36 
   31   549   231 Debra Wright             43 Melbourne            FL   42:47.4 13:47 
   32   550   272 Jacqueline Gibbs         42 Palm Bay             FL   42:50.4 13:48 
   33   557   677 Keenya Holley            40 Palm Bay             FL   43:31.6 14:01 
   34   582   462 Michelle Lastinger       44 Palm Bay             FL   45:17.4 14:35 
   35   596   467 Debora Hodges            42 Viera                FL   45:57.1 14:48 
   36   599    14 Lisa Armitage            40 Melbourne            FL   46:06.7 14:51 
   37   603   447 Erin Wood                41 Indian Harbour Beach FL   46:18.6 14:55 
   38   604   446 Christina Gagum          41 Palm Bay             FL   46:18.7 14:55 
   39   610   715 Debbie Ameigh            41 West Melbourne       FL   46:46.1 15:04 
   40   650   262 Lisa Abell               44 Palm Bay             FL   52:13.5 16:49 
   41   656   530 Jennifer Clark           44 Palm Bay             FL   52:29.6 16:54 
   42   663   440 Stacey Rinaldi           44 Fruit Cove           FL   53:44.9 17:18 
   43   680    46 Sherry Collett           42 Melbourne            FL   56:38.6 18:14 
   44   682    51 Jennifer Snyder          43 Indialantic          FL   57:04.2 18:23 
   45   685   237 Heather Bostwick         43 West Melbourne       FL   59:00.2 19:00 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    60   683 Mary Hofmeister          46 Malabar              FL   23:35.5  7:36 
    2    64   582 Jill Waite               49 Melbourne            FL   23:40.0  7:38 
    3    68   706 Amy Trossman             46 Satellite Beach      FL   23:47.3  7:40 
    4    69   579 Lynn Jaime               47 Indialantic          FL   23:49.0  7:40 
    5   103   207 Risa Stewart             45 Melbourne            FL   25:09.4  8:06 
    6   105   186 Joy Peters               48 Malabar              FL   25:11.0  8:07 
    7   114   670 Denise Kaiser            45 Melbourne            FL   25:33.4  8:14 
    8   117    47 Lea Anne Richard         46 Melbourne            FL   25:38.8  8:16 
    9   126    75 Laura Lieberman          47 Melbourne            FL   26:01.8  8:23 
   10   137   360 Ellen Snodgrass          47 Melbourne            FL   26:17.7  8:28 
   11   155   296 Marlo Rapp               45 Winter Springs       FL   26:44.8  8:37 
   12   172   592 Alicia Brooker           47 Indian Harbour Beach FL   27:21.5  8:49 
   13   207   658 Susan Soughers           45 Indialantic          FL   28:21.7  9:08 
   14   209   726 Terese Braun             47 Palm Bay             FL   28:23.2  9:09 
   15   219   678 Lee Alcorn               48 Indialantic          FL   28:46.4  9:16 
   16   228   183 Beth Findley             47 Indian Harbour Beach FL   29:06.0  9:22 
   17   238   604 Melissa Riordan          48 Melbourne            FL   29:19.9  9:27 
   18   246   130 Marion Pryor             46 Melbourne            FL   29:30.7  9:30 
   19   264    23 Holly Bowman             48 Palm Bay             FL   30:17.4  9:45 
   20   265   421 Candice Shreve           48 Melbourne            FL   30:26.0  9:48 
   21   307   228 Julie Larsen             45 Melbourne            FL   31:59.3 10:18 
   22   312    50 Kimberly White           45 Saint Louis          MO   32:03.9 10:20 
   23   323   512 Andrea Lucas             48 Melbourne            FL   32:23.2 10:26 
   24   324   166 Lori Sherman             46 Indialantic          FL   32:23.6 10:26 
   25   352    35 Dee Hepperly             47 Gibsonburg           OH   33:26.1 10:46 
   26   386   425 Jordley Camerlingo       48 Melbourne            FL   34:26.3 11:06 
   27   399   407 Janet Hurlburt           45 Melbourne            FL   34:47.5 11:12 
   28   413   428 Kimberly Newton          47 Merritt Island       FL   35:06.4 11:18 
   29   444   452 Jamie Powell             49 Melbourne            FL   36:16.0 11:41 
   30   449   149 Carolyn Holme            46 Tampa                FL   36:31.2 11:46 
   31   478    60 Jennifer Mitchell        45 Palm Bay             FL   38:04.0 12:16 
   32   484   152 Deb Orr                  47 Melbourne            FL   38:12.2 12:18 
   33   493    21 Brenda Fletcher          49 Palm Bay             FL   38:39.2 12:27 
   34   494   721 Michelle Robinson        46 Indialantic          FL   38:43.5 12:28 
   35   499    55 Lorisa Hilburn           48 Rockledge            FL   39:11.1 12:37 
   36   507   668 Monica Goode             46 Melbourne            FL   39:30.0 12:43 
   37   510   230 Michelle Winterich       45 Rockledge            FL   39:44.8 12:48 
   38   512    92 Juliana Kreul            45 Melbourne            FL   39:50.2 12:50 
   39   524   656 Renee Jiannene           49 Palm Bay             FL   41:22.0 13:19 
   40   526   386 Stefny Craft             47 Melbourne            FL   41:25.9 13:21 
   41   528   532 Meri Beth Misch          48 Rockledge            FL   41:30.6 13:22 
   42   540   639 Becky Triebell           47 Indialantic          FL   42:14.3 13:36 
   43   543   511 Pam Codelice             47 Melbourne            FL   42:16.7 13:37 
   44   546   336 Stacey Johnson           48 Indian Harbour Beach FL   42:36.4 13:43 
   45   547   383 Anne Debczak             47 Upper Black Eddy     PA   42:36.8 13:43 
   46   551   600 Kellie Hood              47 Indialantic          FL   43:04.5 13:52 
   47   554   444 Tammy Harvey             49 Sebastian            FL   43:10.8 13:54 
   48   556    91 Gail Nolan               47 West Melbourne       FL   43:29.4 14:00 
   49   574   466 Dawn Harper              47 Melbourne            FL   44:52.5 14:27 
   50   578   308 Natalie Carter           49 Satellite Beach      FL   44:53.8 14:28 
   51   579   197 Anne Marshall            49 Melbourne            FL   45:07.6 14:32 
   52   619    70 Tammy Hendrickson        48 Melbourne            FL   47:31.8 15:18 
   53   628   276 Sylvia Godbehere         45 Palm Bay             FL   48:00.1 15:27 
   54   640   377 Sandie Almond            45 Melbourne            FL   51:39.0 16:38 
   55   649   192 Lee Naters               49 Palm Bay             FL   52:13.4 16:49 
   56   651   307 Sherry Collazo           47 Indialantic          FL   52:17.5 16:50 
   57   664   177 Tracy King               46 Palm Bay             FL   53:46.2 17:19 
   58   673   510 Rhonda Hood              48 West Melbourne       FL   54:47.9 17:39 
   59   681    40 Heather Poole            48 Melbourne            FL   56:38.8 18:14 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   135    76 Lynda Roszel             53 Tampa                FL   26:14.5  8:27 
    2   148   158 Terry Weber              51 Melbourne            FL   26:39.2  8:35 
    3   152   345 Sheila Pavlick           51 Melbourne            FL   26:43.6  8:37 
    4   164   129 Calla Hess               51 Palm Bay             FL   27:09.5  8:45 
    5   169   380 Janet Hunnius            52 South Lyon           MI   27:17.5  8:48 
    6   210   147 Janet Nickloy            52 Rockledge            FL   28:25.1  9:09 
    7   211   140 Pat Mister               53 Cocoa                FL   28:28.9  9:11 
    8   213   205 Roberta Reed             52 Melbourne Village    FL   28:30.6  9:11 
    9   224   603 Shari Parris             51 West Melbourne       FL   28:54.6  9:19 
   10   225   711 Pamela Higgins           52 Rockledge            FL   28:58.1  9:20 
   11   227   411 Geralynn Kolp            53 Satellite Beach      FL   29:04.4  9:22 
   12   247   143 Hope Murphy              50 Merritt Island       FL   29:36.0  9:32 
   13   251   195 Cindy Duncan             52 Indian Harbour Beach FL   29:43.2  9:34 
   14   258   702 Charlotte Matheny        52 Greensboro           NC   29:55.4  9:38 
   15   262   414 Cindy Corey              53 Malabar              FL   30:11.8  9:44 
   16   267   507 Virginia Justice         53 Melbourne            FL   30:27.2  9:49 
   17   283   662 Anne Corbeel             51 Melbourne            FL   30:59.6  9:59 
   18   291    18 Ria Boley                51 Orlando              FL   31:10.9 10:03 
   19   296   126 Margaret Wirth           52 Clawson              MI   31:26.4 10:08 
   20   297    90 Susan Nolan              52 Indian Harbour Beach FL   31:26.6 10:08 
   21   300   669 Kimberly Marriott        53 Indian Harbour Beach FL   31:30.8 10:09 
   22   309   409 Ginny Cassetta           53 Grant                FL   32:01.1 10:19 
   23   318    77 Tracy Price              52 Palm Bay             FL   32:18.0 10:24 
   24   329   211 Katherine (kathy Tom     54 Satellite Beach      FL   32:33.9 10:29 
   25   336   359 Monica Levsen            52 Indian Harbour Beach FL   32:47.8 10:34 
   26   348   719 Tamila Hennessy          50 Satellite Beach      FL   33:18.1 10:44 
   27   362   613 Linda Vanderbleek        54 Satellite Beach      FL   33:42.9 10:52 
   28   377   341 Rosemary Lecuyer         53 Melbourne            FL   34:03.4 10:58 
   29   383    99 Traci Bourke             52 Melbourne            FL   34:19.5 11:03 
   30   393   433 Janine Hicks             54 Melbourne Beach      FL   34:38.4 11:09 
   31   397    94 Ann Hirschy              52 White Post           VA   34:45.2 11:12 
   32   401   482 Alisa Da Silva           52 Cocoa                FL   34:48.1 11:13 
   33   403   342 Paula Zima               52 Palm Bay             FL   34:51.1 11:14 
   34   406   740 Donna Deleo              53 Melbourne Beach      FL   34:54.4 11:15 
   35   412   311 Dana Branly              52 Indian Harbour Beach FL   35:05.0 11:18 
   36   423   361 Tami Hendricker          53 Melbourne            FL   35:29.0 11:26 
   37   429   628 Denise Cherne            54 West Melbourne       FL   35:32.1 11:27 
   38   432   399 Kara Johnson             51 Melbourne Beach      FL   35:45.5 11:31 
   39   442   626 Terry Brophy             52 Melbourne            FL   36:09.9 11:39 
   40   460   645 Christina Magee          52 Indian Harbour Beach FL   37:19.4 12:01 
   41   465    19 Laura Dumas              50 Palm Bay             FL   37:37.0 12:07 
   42   471   244 Terri Broyles            52 Palm Bay             FL   37:46.6 12:10 
   43   473   203 Kathy Potter             52 Winter Springs       FL   37:51.1 12:11 
   44   475   201 Anne Davidson            51 Palm Bay             FL   37:53.8 12:12 
   45   477   223 Rita Lindsay             53 Melbourne Beach      FL   37:58.4 12:14 
   46   487   513 Karen Speed              52 Melbourne            FL   38:17.6 12:20 
   47   492   617 Robin Francis            51 Melbourne            FL   38:37.3 12:26 
   48   502   682 Kim Gobelli              53 Melbourne            FL   39:25.7 12:42 
   49   504    41 Mary Wojcik              50 Orlando              FL   39:27.6 12:43 
   50   525   104 Robin Cremerius          53 Palm Bay             FL   41:22.1 13:19 
   51   530    72 Tammy Ingwersen          54 Melbourne Beach      FL   41:32.7 13:23 
   52   541   293 Carrie Burken            53 Roseland             FL   42:14.6 13:36 
   53   545   381 Kelley Balcavage         52 Satellite Beach      FL   42:33.5 13:42 
   54   548   742 Jill Swain               53 Palm Bay             FL   42:36.9 13:43 
   55   565   738 Mary Litz                52 Palm Bay             FL   44:16.6 14:16 
   56   570   691 Cathy Carroll            50 Melbourne            FL   44:25.3 14:18 
   57   584   400 Belinda Hill             50 Palm Bay             FL   45:18.9 14:36 
   58   593    10 Connie McAllister        51 Rensselaer Falls     NY   45:49.3 14:45 
   59   597   575 Leah Sine                52 Melbourne            FL   45:57.4 14:48 
   60   598   611 Julie Herndon            52 Melbourne            FL   45:58.6 14:48 
   61   618   185 Nicole Vanligtenberg     52 Melbourne            FL   47:29.6 15:18 
   62   623    82 Lisa Barbieri            52 Grant                FL   47:41.8 15:22 
   63   627   379 Virginia Lamboll         54 Grant                FL   47:58.0 15:27 
   64   634   454 Myrtle Succio            52 Palm Bay             FL   49:37.8 15:59 
   65   642    53 Mary Loomis              53 Palm Bay             FL   51:42.1 16:39 
   66   643   181 Christine Hackford       54 Indialantic          FL   51:47.4 16:41 
   67   647   265 Pamela Archer            54 Indian Harbour Beach FL   51:58.8 16:44 
   68   657   232 Susan Nipper             53 Palm Bay             FL   52:34.7 16:56 
   69   666   337 Janet Letchworth         53 Titusville           FL   53:48.1 17:19 
   70   667   339 Kim Piedad               54 Fort Walton Beach    FL   53:49.5 17:20 
   71   668   350 Donna Fenter             51 Palm Bay             FL   54:22.8 17:31 
   72   671   101 Melinda McCurry          53 Orlando              FL   54:37.9 17:36 
   73   676    38 Maggie Colon             50 Palm Bay             FL   55:17.5 17:48 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   197   319 Jody Hall                56 West Melbourne       FL   28:07.7  9:04 
    2   223   406 Janet McCauley           56 Melbourne            FL   28:51.2  9:18 
    3   274   463 Margie Dubois            55 Melbourne            FL   30:42.2  9:53 
    4   295   397 Deborah Marino           56 Indialantic          FL   31:21.9 10:06 
    5   317   580 Susan Carlson            56 Melbourne            FL   32:09.9 10:22 
    6   343   280 Maria Gaddy              55 Melbourne            FL   33:10.5 10:41 
    7   387   692 Silvana Souza            55 Melbourne            FL   34:31.7 11:07 
    8   426   404 Seher Swenson            55 Palm Bay             FL   35:31.8 11:27 
    9   488    61 Vicky Spang              55 Palm Bay             FL   38:32.4 12:25 
   10   532   505 Anne Kaminski            57 Indialantic          FL   41:44.7 13:27 
   11   544   128 Josephine Capozziello    58 Melbourne            FL   42:21.2 13:38 
   12   558   522 Linda Fisher             59 Melbourne            FL   43:46.4 14:06 
   13   559   514 Roberta Jopling          57 Cape Canaveral       FL   44:08.3 14:13 
   14   561   500 Sandra Shenker           55 Melbourne            FL   44:09.0 14:13 
   15   564   331 Deana Green              57 Palm Bay             FL   44:16.5 14:16 
   16   566   333 Barb Martino             56 Palm Bay             FL   44:17.0 14:16 
   17   572   543 Donna McCrory            55 West Melbourne       FL   44:36.4 14:22 
   18   576   225 Carol Lichwala           57 Melbourne            FL   44:53.7 14:27 
   19   588   352 Dalys Dunn               57 Melbourne            FL   45:47.1 14:45 
   20   589   573 Cindy Macdonald          56 Cocoa Beach          FL   45:47.5 14:45 
   21   590    65 Susan Diiorio            58 Melbourne Beach      FL   45:48.2 14:45 
   22   600   586 Mitzi Ellman             55 Indian Harbour Beach FL   46:09.0 14:52 
   23   616   594 Ellen Grogan             59 Melbourne            FL   47:20.3 15:15 
   24   622    81 Cynthia Andrade          59 Grant                FL   47:41.2 15:21 
   25   624    56 Amy Gray                 56 Melbourne            FL   47:43.1 15:22 
   26   631   180 Suzanne Owens            59 Palm Bay             FL   48:27.9 15:36 
   27   644   179 Lesa Staples             57 Grant                FL   51:47.5 16:41 
   28   645   527 Mary Ewing               57 Palm Bay             FL   51:51.8 16:42 
   29   672   102 Cindy McCurry            56 Orlando              FL   54:38.2 17:36 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   115   497 Sharon Kelly             61 Rockledge            FL   25:36.0  8:15 
    2   196   250 Judy Koh                 62 Palm Bay             FL   28:06.8  9:03 
    3   237   493 Pam Helton               60 Indialantic          FL   29:19.2  9:27 
    4   276    73 Susan Hill               64 New Smyrna Beach     FL   30:44.1  9:54 
    5   334   198 Charlene Grew            60 Melbourne            FL   32:41.9 10:32 
    6   422   486 Luanne Memmott           60 Melbourne            FL   35:25.9 11:25 
    7   427    12 Linda Plumb              60 Melbourne            FL   35:32.0 11:27 
    8   445   113 Nancy Palmer             62 Indian Harbour Beach FL   36:17.9 11:41 
    9   479   267 Donna Keesler            64 Indian Harbour Beach FL   38:08.0 12:17 
   10   496    28 Sarah Schroeder          63 Indialantic          FL   38:55.2 12:32 
   11   500   157 Lisa Farrall             60 Melbourne Beach      FL   39:11.7 12:37 
   12   542   176 Norine Burr              62 Melbourne            FL   42:15.4 13:37 
   13   585   117 Vicki Wood               62 Palm Bay             FL   45:19.4 14:36 
   14   601   587 Debbie Pecorella         62 Indian Harbour Beach FL   46:09.5 14:52 
   15   605   291 Michele Orrison          60 Satellite Beach      FL   46:25.4 14:57 
   16   611   358 Shauna Hume              60 Indian Harbour Beach FL   46:48.8 15:05 
   17   614   598 Mary Piscione            60 Palm Bay             FL   47:09.0 15:11 
   18   626    97 Sue Clarke               62 Mims                 FL   47:57.4 15:27 
   19   632   501 Christine Underwood      62 Melbourne            FL   48:39.6 15:40 
   20   636   161 Ethel Williams           63 Melbourne            FL   50:40.7 16:19 
   21   638   309 Brigitte Fontenot        63 Melbourne            FL   51:24.9 16:33 
   22   639   741 Mary McManus             61 Indialantic          FL   51:36.9 16:37 
   23   641   315 Brigitte Johnson         63 Palm Bay             FL   51:39.7 16:38 
   24   652   303 Linda Williams           62 Grant                FL   52:24.1 16:52 
   25   653   266 Diana Hagen              62 Indian Harbour Beach FL   52:28.1 16:54 
   26   677   271 Sherry Partlow           64 Indian Harbour Beach FL   55:36.6 17:54 
   27   689   217 Karen Johnson            60 St. Louis            MO 1:00:19.5 19:25 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    41   685 Anne Dockery             65 Melbourne Beach      FL   22:25.0  7:13 
    2   226    79 Jacquelyn Kellner        65 Melbourne            FL   29:00.6  9:21 
    3   304   746 Janet Casterton          65 Edina                MN   31:51.0 10:16 
    4   310   481 Jeanie Miglis            65 Melbourne            FL   32:01.9 10:19 
    5   379   235 Marilyn Brunson          67 Palm Bay             FL   34:07.4 10:59 
    6   392   171 Susan Then               67 Indian Harbour Beach FL   34:38.3 11:09 
    7   517   111 Mary Halpin              66 Naples               FL   40:04.7 12:54 
    8   583   116 Lana Cuebas              66 Melbourne            FL   45:18.0 14:35 
    9   602   167 Sara Shafer              68 Satellite Beach      FL   46:15.1 14:54 
   10   620   234 Kathleen Halpin          68 Groveland            FL   47:32.7 15:19 
   11   659   458 Sally Deabenderfer       65 Satellite Beach      FL   52:58.4 17:03 
   12   679   390 Mary June Joseph         67 Satellite Beach      FL   56:01.5 18:02 
   13   691   477 Judy Sherrell            67 Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:00:19.7 19:26 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   555   684 Jean Lawson              70 Melbourne            FL   43:23.5 13:58 
    2   625   326 Donna Andrean            72 Melbourne            FL   47:51.3 15:25 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   692    66 Roberta Osterling        79 Satellite Beach      FL 1:09:08.4 22:16 
*
*
*
*
*

TEAM RESULTS
   1.  Harris                             
            19:18   19:45   20:00 =   59:03
         John Austin, Jordan Gibbs, Michael Adams
   2.  Hustlers                           
            18:52   19:37   21:48 = 1:00:17
         Maximillian Diaz, Paul Jaime, Amanda Beach
   3.  Intersil                           
            20:13   21:39   23:40 = 1:05:32
         Art Anderson, Joshua Broline, David Thornberry
   4.  Club Performax Endurance Junkies   
            21:10   22:42   23:35 = 1:07:27
         Jon Jensen, Joe Trimboli, Mike McNees
   5.  AWRC                               
            21:48   21:57   25:15 = 1:09:00
         Roddey Smith, Keith Kowalske, Nicolas Melitas
   6.  Endless Summer Medispa             
            20:58   24:45   26:39 = 1:12:22
         Kevin Smith, Jason Gash, Megan Roth
   7.  DRS FEETS O' FURY                  
            23:00   24:56   31:07 = 1:19:03
         Terry Neuhart, Sean Callahan, Courtney Krueger
   8.  Coldwell Banker                    
            20:27   23:47   34:52 = 1:19:06
         Ken Rodgers, Jeff Winterich, Paula Zima
   9.  FLORIDA TODAY                      
            22:56   27:03   29:20 = 1:19:19
         Brian Wallace, Tim Walters, Melissa Riordan
  10.  eBay Enterprise                    
            18:41   33:27   35:26 = 1:27:34
         Eric Powers, Adrianne Hobbs, Ricardo Layun
  11.  Winers R Us                        
            27:55   31:27   31:47 = 1:31:09
         Jarret Nolan, Susan Nolan, Jeff Alderson
  12.  Animal Emergency & Critical Care   
            28:44   34:57   35:07 = 1:38:48
         Daniel Kusa, Steven Beale, Zane Bostwick
  13.  derma e divas                      
            31:13   34:52   35:05 = 1:41:10
         Rebecca Johnson, Elizabeth Keesler, Diana Parsons
  14.  The Flip Flops                     
            33:30   40:05   53:48 = 2:07:23
         Jeff Murphree, Joseph Murphree, Venita Carson


Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites