• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
TWLOHA Run For It 5K
TO WRITE LOVE ON HER ARMS
RUN FOR IT 5K
April 19th, 2014
David R Schechter Center, Satellite Beach, FL
Race Director: Lindsay Kolsch
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL RESULTS
Place Sex No.   Name                    Sex Age City, State           Time      Net       Pace     
===== === ===== ======================= === === ===================== ========= ========= ===== 
    1   1  1924 David Boiyow            M    24 Melbourne FL            17:31.8   17:31.2  5:39 
    2   2  1960 Conor Fitzgerald        M    17 Satellite Beach FL      17:46.4   17:46.0  5:44 
    3   3  1929 Dave Chesny             M    28 Melbourne FL            18:28.0   18:27.3  5:57 
    4   4  1906 Mike Jerue              M    33 Indian Harbour Beach    18:30.5   18:28.8  5:57 
    5   5  1728 Joe Castner             M    45 Melbourne FL            19:01.0   18:59.5  6:07 
    6   6  1702 George Mason            M    58 Orlando FL              19:13.1   19:13.0  6:12 
    7   7  2884 Brendan Winn            M    32 Satellite Beach FL      19:28.1   19:27.4  6:16 
    8   8  1897 Joel Fenlason           M    40 Patrick Afb FL          19:28.9   19:27.5  6:16 
    9   9  2920 Art Anderson            M    54 Melbourne FL            19:56.3   19:55.5  6:25 
   10  10  1926 Wade Dauberman          M    24 Melbourne FL            20:03.1   20:02.7  6:28 
   11  11  1972 Jeff Cook               M    54 Indian Harbour Beach    20:04.1   20:03.8  6:28 
   12  12  1824 Shane Washburn          M    15 Indialantic FL          20:07.7   20:07.7  6:29 
   13  13  1768 Cory Hughes             M    39 Satellite Beach FL      20:31.4   20:29.3  6:36 
   14  14  2950 Alexander Narmore       M    19 Melbourne FL            20:39.4   20:35.3  6:38 
   15  15  2953 Matt Mahoney            M    58 Melbourne FL            20:43.4   20:43.0  6:41 
   16  16  1757 Chad Moses              M    28                         21:04.7   20:44.6  6:41 
   17  17  2980 Joe Lento               M    44 Cocoa Beach FL          20:53.0   20:51.7  6:43 
   18  18  1793 Brandon Stanley         M    23 Titusville FL           20:56.6   20:52.0  6:43 
   19  19  2997 Ryan Cole               M    32 JBLM WA                 20:59.9   20:55.4  6:45 
   20  20  1948 Sean Mcconnell          M    32 Melbourne FL            21:16.6   21:14.5  6:51 
   21  21  2930 Brent Moses             M    32 Virginia Beach VA       21:48.0   21:27.7  6:55 
   22  22  1535 Eric Bissonnette        M    46 Cape Canaveral FL       21:41.5   21:40.7  6:59 
   23   1  1904 Tiffany Wagner          F    38 Indn Hbr Bch FL         21:43.3   21:41.5  6:59 
   24  23  1643 Sal Farino              M    58 Cape Canaveral FL       21:47.9   21:45.1  7:01 
   25  24  1982 Roderick Allen          M    26 Satellite Beavh FL      21:51.6   21:51.5  7:03 
   26  25  1809 Mike Netzer             M    31 Satellite Beach FL      21:56.2   21:54.6  7:04 
   27  26  1953 Chuck Mathews           M    49 Palm Bay FL             21:59.2   21:55.7  7:04 
   28  27  1869 Mike Acosta             M    36 Viera FL                22:02.8   21:59.7  7:05 
   29  28  1841 Scott Kerley            M    29 Ashburn VA              22:05.3   22:00.3  7:05 
   30  29  2911 Dude Kerley             M    61 Satellite Beach FL      22:07.7   22:03.0  7:06 
   31   2  1958 Catherine Lanzilotti    F    26 Indialantic FL          22:06.0   22:03.1  7:06 
   32   3  1525 Mem Nix                 F    36 Melbourne FL            22:12.0   22:09.2  7:08 
   33  30  1703 Eric Striegel           M    27 Rockledge FL            22:30.0   22:16.9  7:11 
   34  31  2965 Sean Allgeyer           M    33 Satellite Beach FL      22:20.6   22:18.5  7:11 
   35  32  1923 Gary Postlethwait       M    36 Satellite Beach FL      22:28.2   22:18.6  7:11 
   36  33  1630 Martin Feldman Jr.      M    51 Melbourne FL            22:51.5   22:31.0  7:15 
   37   4  1928 Jennifer Lindsay        F    26 Palm Bay FL             22:39.9   22:34.4  7:16 
   38  34  2999 Bronson Austria         M    16 Melbourne FL            23:10.0   22:43.6  7:19 
   39  35  1625 Philip Sanders          M    11 Melbourne Beach FL      22:44.8   22:44.5  7:20 
   40  36  2947 Travis Jones            M    35 Virginia Beach VA       23:20.1   22:59.5  7:25 
   41  37  2917 Wolfgang Jensen         M    62 Indialantic FL          23:06.8   23:03.9  7:26 
   42   5  1622 Nicole Demars           F    28 Melbourne FL            23:32.7   23:14.3  7:29 
   43  38  1925 Franklin Manene         M    34 Melbourne FL            23:31.8   23:24.3  7:32 
   44  39  1927 Eric Cramer             M    28 Palm Bay FL             23:34.8   23:29.2  7:34 
   45  40  1905 Nathan Glenn            M    35 Titusville FL           23:35.3   23:30.4  7:34 
   46   6  1654 Molly Kirk              F    49 Satellite Beach FL      23:44.2   23:37.3  7:37 
   47  41  2933 William Welch           M    26 Melbourne FL            23:51.8   23:50.7  7:41 
   48  42  1689 Greg Griffin            M    56 Cocoa Beach FL          23:58.6   23:55.2  7:42 
   49  43  1661 Frank Hosey             M    43 Melbourne FL            24:01.7   23:57.6  7:43 
   50   7  1563 Kate Engel Chapman      F    38 W Melbourne FL          24:00.1   23:58.5  7:43 
   51   8  2909 Erin Boyd               F    26 Palm Bay FL             24:20.5   23:59.5  7:44 
   52  44  1978 Marty Cassetta          M    48 Grant FL                24:05.3   24:02.8  7:45 
   53  45  1966 Chip Seifert            M    46 Satellite Beach FL      24:25.1   24:14.0  7:48 
   54   9  2928 Dana Maughn             F    26 Cocoa Beach FL          24:23.4   24:19.1  7:50 
   55  46  1761 Christopher Hendren     M    31 Satellite Beach FL      24:26.8   24:22.8  7:51 
   56  47  2991 Kevin Taylor            M    24 Greenacres FL           24:42.0   24:27.5  7:53 
   57  10  2987 Colleen McNatt          F    41 Satellite Beach FL      24:33.6   24:28.6  7:53 
   58  48  2941 James Chiravalle        M    47 Melbourne FL            24:36.0   24:31.3  7:54 
   59  11  1589 Dawn Hayman-Romero      F    43 Mililani HI             24:41.5   24:36.7  7:56 
   60  12  1959 Amy Myler               F    22 Indian Harbour Beach    24:46.2   24:43.0  7:58 
   61  13  1631 Carly Keim              F    32 Cape Canaveral FL       24:49.2   24:43.8  7:58 
   62  14  2935 Darby O'Connell         F    34 Satellite Beach FL      24:55.6   24:45.2  7:59 
   63  49  2964 James Wilson            M    41 Colorado Springs CO     24:59.5   24:45.7  7:59 
   64  15  1695 Jessica Hermanson       F    31 Titusville FL           25:08.3   24:46.6  7:59 
   65  50  1769 Joseph Tom              M    55 Satellite Beach FL      24:49.2   24:46.9  7:59 
   66  16  1842 Marina Schuster         F    14 Cocoa Beach FL          24:50.8   24:48.1  7:59 
   67  51  1524 John Davis              M    44 Satellite Beach FL      24:55.7   24:52.8  8:01 
   68  52  1799 Jeff Fisher             M    57 Indialantic FL          25:02.1   24:59.0  8:03 
   69  53  1886 Ryan Randall            M    25 Melbourne FL            25:46.6   24:59.9  8:03 
   70  17  1975 Rae Lynn Allison        F    18 Palm Bay FL             25:02.7   25:00.3  8:03 
   71  54  1626 Jay Claybaugh           M    53 Indian Harbour Beach    25:14.0   25:06.1  8:05 
   72  18  1705 Allison Mason           F    16 Orlando FL              25:11.1   25:06.5  8:05 
   73  19  1582 Sarah Rassel            F    23 Orlando FL              26:00.8   25:08.4  8:06 
   74  55  1963 Timothy Mcgee           M    32 Palm Bay FL             25:16.2   25:11.9  8:07 
   75  20  1687 Margaret Charles        F    40 Titusville FL           25:37.7   25:12.1  8:07 
   76  21  1613 Nicole Roach            F    29 Apopka FL               25:40.9   25:12.2  8:07 
   77  22  1877 Emily Capley            F    17 Melbourne FL            25:23.9   25:16.2  8:09 
   78  56  1509 Andrew Vermette         M    28 Farmington NY           25:19.8   25:17.1  8:09 
   79  23  1796 Nikki Walls             F    15 Coral Springs FL        25:57.8   25:25.7  8:12 
   80  24  1743 Holly Kaplan            F    22 Titusville FL           25:44.0   25:27.6  8:12 
   81  25  2984 Christina Cdebaca       F    19 Melbourne FL            25:35.1   25:33.4  8:14 
   82  57  1819 Neal Turner             M    19 Satellite Beach FL      25:38.3   25:37.1  8:15 
   83  58  2912 John Morrison           M    39 Satellite Beach FL      26:48.6   25:41.4  8:17 
   84  59  1852 Jesse Balliett          M    36 Painted Post NY         25:58.4   25:45.2  8:18 
   85  60  1579 Kyle Griner             M    36 Orlando FL              25:58.0   25:51.3  8:20 
   86  26  1912 Nina Casteel            F    34 Melbourne FL            26:45.2   25:51.7  8:20 
   87  61  1870 Gary Castner            M    68 Melbourne FL            26:00.6   25:57.8  8:22 
   88  27  1931 Dawn Huff               F    36 Melbourne FL            26:20.5   26:00.0  8:23 
   89  28  1979 Shana Crovo             F    37 Satellite Beach FL      26:05.4   26:00.0  8:23 
   90  29  1990 Sian Leininger          F    22 Palm Bay FL             26:28.0   26:08.5  8:25 
   91  62  1993 Jason Unrath            M    40 Palm Bay FL             26:25.8   26:09.3  8:26 
   92  30  2946 Tes Baltazar            F    38 Indialantic FL          26:24.1   26:15.4  8:28 
   93  31  2894 Jennifer Griffin        F    42 Melbourne FL            26:46.2   26:20.6  8:29 
   94  32  1503 Calla Hess              F    51 Palm Bay FL             26:33.1   26:28.7  8:32 
   95  63  1566 Tyler Stover            M    29 Daytona Beach FL        26:58.9   26:37.9  8:35 
   96  33  1715 Sara Marti              F    30 Melbourne FL            28:05.5   26:40.7  8:36 
   97  64  1721 Eric Snyder             M    32 Satellite Beach FL      28:05.7   26:40.7  8:36 
   98  65  1901 George Hirst            M    39 Melbourne Beach FL      27:10.5   26:43.8  8:37 
   99  66  2960 Jeff Roach              M    23 Erie PA                 27:17.1   26:44.5  8:37 
  100  34  1655 Cynthia Mitchell        F    29 Satellite Beach FL      26:55.5   26:44.5  8:37 
  101  35  1584 Daniele Shearer         F    39 Mims FL                 27:07.4   26:49.3  8:38 
  102  36  2998 Melanie Ketels          F    21 Orlando FL              27:42.7   26:50.6  8:39 
  103  37  2887 Barbara Gornto          F    42 Satellite Beach FL      27:00.6   26:52.4  8:39 
  104  67  1934 Eric Johnsey            M    42 Satellite Beach FL      26:59.0   26:55.6  8:40 
  105  68  2956 Ken Vercammen           M    54 New Brunswick NJ        27:02.4   26:58.6  8:41 
  106  38  1876 Nancy Wingo             F    60 Rockledge FL            27:12.7   27:02.8  8:43 
  107  69  2942 Don Synk                M    61 Rockledge FL            27:23.0   27:05.2  8:44 
  108  39  2883 Melissa Kluck           F    36 Riverview MI            27:45.8   27:09.4  8:45 
  109  40  1624 Misty Martin            F    22 Satellite Beach FL      27:26.0   27:24.1  8:50 
  110  41  1628 Heike Martin            F    48 Virginia Beach VA       27:26.1   27:24.1  8:50 
  111  42  1974 Lauren Allison          F    20 Palm Bay FL             27:27.5   27:25.1  8:50 
  112  70  2895 Bruce Sieck             M    50 Rockledge FL            27:39.3   27:26.7  8:50 
  113  43  2979 Lisa Barr               F    34 West Melbourne FL       27:40.7   27:29.0  8:51 
  114  71  2995 Ethan Shoda             M    11 Satellite Beach FL      27:42.7   27:33.1  8:53 
  115  44  2996 Kathleen Shoda          F    38 Satellite Beach FL      27:42.5   27:33.5  8:53 
  116  72  1848 James Gregory           M    46 Melbourne FL            27:50.6   27:34.3  8:53 
  117  45  1706 Angie Striegel          F    27 Rockledge FL            27:48.6   27:35.7  8:53 
  118  46  1642 Christena Callahan      F    35 Indialantic FL          27:55.1   27:38.9  8:54 
  119  47  2910 Kathy Kerley            F    58 Satellite Beach FL      27:49.8   27:40.2  8:55 
  120  48  1602 Mary Micolites          F    50 Melbourne FL            27:57.5   27:40.2  8:55 
  121  49  1641 Christine Durrance      F    49 Melbourne FL            27:59.5   27:42.5  8:56 
  122  73  2973 Lew Schwartz            M    51 Melbourne FL            27:50.8   27:43.4  8:56 
  123  50  1945 Mindy Middleton         F    34 Indian Harbour Beach    27:51.1   27:45.3  8:56 
  124  51  2913 Shani Pehl              F    41 Mims FL                 28:05.0   27:45.3  8:56 
  125  74  1742 Kolin Alfonso           M    17 Seffner FL              27:48.9   27:45.5  8:57 
  126  75  1816 Anthony Ciavarella      M    37 Melbourne FL            28:09.8   27:49.7  8:58 
  127  52  1732 Maria Artelli           F    27 Titusville FL           28:18.9   28:01.0  9:02 
  128  76  2891 John Brooker            M    49 Indian Harbour Beach    28:27.2   28:04.5  9:03 
  129  53  2892 Alicia Brooker          F    47 Indian Harbour Beach    28:27.2   28:05.3  9:03 
  130  77  1760 David Nowacki           M    61 Satellite Beach FL      28:16.2   28:06.1  9:03 
  131  54  1662 Nadia Hosey             F    46 Melbourne FL            28:23.5   28:18.3  9:07 
  132  55  1859 Tena Hochard            F    53 Palm Bay FL             28:28.1   28:22.9  9:09 
  133  56  1607 Holly Wendel            F    28 Palm Bay FL             28:38.3   28:23.0  9:09 
  134  78  1606 Douglas Wendel          M    27 Palm Bay FL             28:40.7   28:24.0  9:09 
  135  57  1604 Keri Robinson           F    35 Titusville FL           28:39.9   28:24.2  9:09 
  136  58  1968 Michelle Moore          F    36 Orlando FL              28:38.7   28:25.9  9:10 
  137  59  1735 Megan Tiliakos          F    24 Jacksonville Beach FL   29:24.1   28:28.2  9:10 
  138  79  1560 Rich Chapman            M    41 W Melbourne FL          28:30.8   28:29.3  9:11 
  139  60  1973 Jeri Wheeler            F    34 Melbourne FL            28:38.3   28:29.5  9:11 
  140  80  1878 Dean Gornto             M    32 Orlando FL              29:26.0   28:35.3  9:13 
  141  81  1612 Barry Roach             M    29 Apopka FL               29:07.6   28:35.8  9:13 
  142  82  1814 Jared Allen             M    26 Valrico FL              29:33.1   28:37.1  9:13 
  143  83  1759 Jonathan Frazier        M    27 Indian Harbour Beach    29:51.8   28:37.3  9:13 
  144  61  1669 Tammy Yeck              F    29 Windermere FL           29:08.8   28:40.2  9:14 
  145  84  2906 Russ Van Allen          M    52 Melbourne FL            29:13.5   28:40.9  9:14 
  146  62  1762 Stephanie Hendren       F    30 Satellite Beach FL      28:47.6   28:43.9  9:15 
  147  85  1752 Daniel Tamblyn          M    32 Rockledge FL            30:00.7   28:44.8  9:16 
  148  86  1787 Robert Hearn            M    15 North Port FL           29:29.7   28:46.0  9:16 
  149  63  1549 Vididriana Salinas      F    22 Vero Beach FL           29:30.7   28:49.3  9:17 
  150  64  1660 Jessica Frank           F    48 Satellite Beach FL      28:56.1   28:50.9  9:18 
  151  65  1733 Emily Scott             F    24 Titusville FL           29:34.4   29:17.6  9:26 
  152  87  1884 Steven Ellis            M    36 Cocoa FL                29:50.7   29:19.9  9:27 
  153  66  1532 June Morris             F    59 Melbourne FL            30:09.7   29:26.4  9:29 
  154  88  1746 Dan Greenlee            M    65 Palm Bay FL             29:48.3   29:28.3  9:30 
  155  89  1528 Toxey Hall, Iii         M    24 Tampa FL                30:06.6   29:29.4  9:30 
  156  67  1980 Melanie Grover          F    36 Orlando FL              29:47.6   29:32.9  9:31 
  157  68  1617 Danae Alonso            F    53 Rockledge FL            29:41.4   29:35.3  9:32 
  158  90  1591 Dennis Durkee           M    57 Palm Bay FL             29:56.2   29:42.5  9:34 
  159  69  1756 Alyce Youngblood        F    25 Satellite Beach FL      29:53.9   29:43.0  9:34 
  160  91  1755 Joe Ward                M    22 Melbourne FL            29:54.0   29:43.3  9:34 
  161  70  1709 Susan Rothell           F    47 Titusville FL           30:08.4   29:45.0  9:35 
  162  71  1710 LeAnn Castner           F    37 Melbourne FL            29:58.7   29:46.5  9:35 
  163  72  1983 Kirstie Allen           F    24 Satellite Beavh FL      29:52.7   29:46.5  9:36 
  164  73  1578 Angela Griner           F    36 Orlando FL              30:01.5   29:47.1  9:36 
  165  74  1672 Michele Angel           F    44 Melbourne FL            30:07.2   29:56.4  9:39 
  166  75  2934 Krista Lukens           F    35 Merritt Island FL       30:30.0   29:56.5  9:39 
  167  76  1820 Krystal Phillips        F    16 Melbourne FL            30:28.0   29:59.4  9:40 
  168  77  1508 Beverly Glenn           F    52 Cocoa FL                30:06.6   29:59.9  9:40 
  169  78  1636 Deona Brown             F    30 Melbourne FL            30:52.0   30:04.0  9:41 
  170  79  1860 Jessica D'Agostino      F    28 Melbourne FL            30:16.8   30:09.2  9:43 
  171  80  1976 Christine Chalfant      F    28 Satellite Beach FL      30:48.1   30:11.8  9:44 
  172  92  1753 Jamie Tworkowski        M    34 Indialantic FL          31:25.5   30:13.1  9:44 
  173  93  1781 Ken Mcelynn, M.D.       M    50 Melbourne FL            30:33.4   30:16.4  9:45 
  174  81  2904 Julie Giouet            F    45 Indian Harbour Beach    30:49.6   30:18.0  9:46 
  175  82  1771 Kylie Greer             F    24 Malabar FL              30:23.3   30:22.0  9:47 
  176  94  2952 Louis Brashear          M    57 Melbourne FL            30:28.3   30:22.2  9:47 
  177  83  1942 Karen Ruoff             F    26 Satellite Beach FL      30:34.0   30:23.1  9:47 
  178  84  1792 Megan Hecht             F    34 Cocoa Beach FL          30:37.0   30:27.1  9:49 
  179  85  1658 Alicia Palm             F    20 Saint Cloud FL          30:54.1   30:28.0  9:49 
  180  86  1944 Samantha Defile         F    25 Melbourne FL            31:23.1   30:31.8  9:50 
  181  95  1633 Heath Robinson          M    45 Chesapeake VA           31:23.1   30:32.8  9:50 
  182  87  1629 Jamie Yori              F    35 Orlando FL              31:11.3   30:35.4  9:51 
  183  96  1811 Steve Shirk             M    26 Satellite Beach FL      31:17.7   30:36.6  9:52 
  184  88  2948 Meghann Rutherford      F    34 Windermere FL           30:45.2   30:37.9  9:52 
  185  97  1964 Jeffrey Todd Littlejohn M    48 Orlando FL              30:56.5   30:38.3  9:52 
  186  98  1749 Tom Yohe                M    64 Orlando FL              30:56.7   30:38.5  9:52 
  187  89  1930 Tori Kermer             F    23 Melbourne FL            30:55.3   30:43.7  9:54 
  188  90  1940 Tanya Alvarado          F    27 Orlando FL              31:03.0   30:43.8  9:54 
  189  99  1941 Yamil Alvarado          M    27 Orlando FL              31:02.7   30:44.2  9:54 
  190  91  1846 Claire Peffer           F    64 Melbourne Billage FL    31:15.8   30:45.9  9:55 
  191  92  1773 Jo-Anne Boland          F    47 Melbourne FL            31:23.9   30:46.9  9:55 
  192  93  1871 Melodie Esposito        F    58 Melbourne FL            31:00.8   30:48.4  9:55 
  193  94  1541 Donna Scott             F    49 Titusville FL           31:08.0   30:49.5  9:56 
  194  95  1536 Kim Bissonnette         F    50 Cape Canaveral FL       30:56.3   30:49.8  9:56 
  195 100  1922 Dale Anderson           M    48 Palm Bay FL             31:12.7   30:51.5  9:56 
  196  96  2955 Laurie Chalko           F    55 Indian Harbour Beach    31:13.3   30:55.6  9:58 
  197  97  1526 Ria Boley               F    51 Orlando FL              31:35.3   30:58.0  9:58 
  198 101  1682 Nigel Alexander         M    20 Melbourne FL            31:09.9   30:59.8  9:59 
  199  98  1683 Carissa Thiel           F    20 Melbourne FL            31:10.8   31:00.8  9:59 
  200  99  1609 Taylor Ballantyne       F    17 Plant City FL           31:05.7   31:01.7 10:00 
  201 100  1837 Meredith Rea            F    29 Indialantic FL          31:26.2   31:11.1 10:03 
  202 102  1836 Chris Rea               M    29 Indialantic FL          31:26.4   31:11.7 10:03 
  203 103  2959 Phillip Clancy          M    20 Melbourne FL            31:33.5   31:19.8 10:06 
  204 101  1714 Joanna Mcdonald         F    25 Orlando FL              31:40.2   31:22.9 10:07 
  205 104  1845 Paul Russo              M    52 Melbourne FL            31:57.3   31:24.0 10:07 
  206 102  1681 Meriel Mcmenamy         F    14 Merritt Island FL       31:52.3   31:25.5 10:07 
  207 105  1909 Robert Martinez         M    29 Palm Bay FL             32:44.6   31:34.7 10:10 
  208 106  1638 Kyle Mckinley           M    30 Melbourne FL            32:32.2   31:36.1 10:11 
  209 107  1887 Logan Rau               M    24 Cocoa FL                32:23.1   31:37.6 10:11 
  210 103  1572 Hannah Sprague          F    17 Melbourne FL            32:11.6   31:42.6 10:13 
  211 104  1910 Maureen Morley          F    63 Rockledge FL            31:57.5   31:43.5 10:13 
  212 108  2897 Paul Kerstetter         M    45 Satellite Beach FL      32:37.3   31:43.9 10:13 
  213 105  1767 Shelbi Eddelman         F    25 Satellite Beach FL      32:50.6   31:47.0 10:14 
  214 109  1766 Jayson Eddelman         M    26 Satellite Beach FL      32:51.6   31:48.1 10:15 
  215 110  2978 Frank Benham            M    59 Shelby OH               32:05.4   31:48.7 10:15 
  216 111  1608 Jim Cooke               M    61 Rockledge FL            32:00.2   31:51.9 10:16 
  217 106  2936 Bridgette Ortiz         F    25 Vero Beach FL           32:35.2   31:52.3 10:16 
  218 112  1996 David Aumack            M    37 Miami FL                31:56.1   31:55.1 10:17 
  219 107  1997 Carissa Aumack          F    07 Miami FL                31:55.7   31:55.6 10:17 
  220 108  1668 Rae Lynn Bartlett       F    44 Titusville FL           32:22.2   31:57.4 10:18 
  221 113  2932 Darin McBride           M    47 Cocoa FL                32:05.6   31:57.9 10:18 
  222 109  1977 Ginny Cassetta          F    53 Grant FL                32:07.2   32:00.4 10:19 
  223 110  1555 Lysette Wittholt        F    39 Titusville FL           32:21.8   32:02.6 10:19 
  224 111  1623 Danielle Keath          F    31 Baton Rouge LA          32:34.5   32:07.2 10:21 
  225 112  1830 Debbie Chamberlain      F    56 Palm Bay FL             32:20.3   32:11.9 10:22 
  226 113  1102 Nicole Hornung          F    27 Orlando FL              33:01.6   32:15.8 10:24 
  227 114  1770 Kathy Tom               F    54 Satellite Beach FL      32:44.0   32:18.2 10:24 
  228 115  1795 Heather Cavaliere       F    33 Barefoot Bay FL         32:27.5   32:23.4 10:26 
  229 116  1789 Rebecca Pellegrini      F    23 North Port FL           33:07.8   32:24.7 10:26 
  230 117  1921 Pat Dixon               F    78 Rockledge FL            32:39.8   32:25.4 10:27 
  231 118  1785 Sara Warren             F    31 Melbourne FL            32:29.8   32:27.4 10:27 
  232 119  1554 Mary Rozsypal           F    33 Orlando FL              32:30.0   32:27.6 10:27 
  233 114  1957 Marty Wills             M    63 Satellite Beach FL      32:51.6   32:30.1 10:28 
  234 120  1788 Toni Hearn              F    43 North Port FL           33:14.8   32:31.5 10:29 
  235 121  1101 Anna Jimenez            F    35 Cocoa Beach FL          33:51.6   32:33.3 10:29 
  236 122  2958 Rebekah Simmons         F    30 Satellite Beach FL      33:01.2   32:35.5 10:30 
  237 115  2949 Chris Rutherford        M    41 Windemere FL            32:46.8   32:39.4 10:31 
  238 123  1947 Lauren Smith            F    30 Melbourne FL            33:30.4   32:40.7 10:32 
  239 116  1570 Eric Reinhart           M    31 Oxford FL               33:37.9   32:40.8 10:32 
  240 117  1707 John Heilner            M    64 Satellite Beach FL      33:05.9   32:41.5 10:32 
  241 124  2994 Marylin Capps           F    59 West Melbourne FL       32:53.1   32:43.5 10:32 
  242 125  1881 Roserita Robbins        F    42 Melbourne FL            32:59.2   32:47.1 10:34 
  243 126  1632 Jennifer Curren         F    28 Melbourne FL            33:23.8   32:53.5 10:36 
  244 127  1813 Colleen Allen           F    24 Valrico FL              34:01.0   33:04.2 10:39 
  245 128  1822 Alysson Lyons           F    32 Merritt Island FL       33:24.0   33:11.1 10:41 
  246 129  1864 Lee Anna Klele          F    56 Orlando FL              33:59.6   33:22.2 10:45 
  247 118  1618 Randy Alonso            M    55 Rockledge FL            33:33.7   33:26.8 10:46 
  248 130  2977 Juana Velie             F    34 Satellite Beach FL      33:47.2   33:35.9 10:49 
  249 131  1810 Veronica Netzer         F    32 Satellite Beach FL      34:00.9   33:39.6 10:51 
  250 132  2962 Nikki Ryder             F    30 Orlando FL              34:12.1   33:43.0 10:52 
  251 133  1502 Mallory Kane            F    19 Melbourne FL            34:19.8   33:44.0 10:52 
  252 119  1817 Oscar Serrano           M    46 Cocoa Beach FL          33:51.4   33:51.4 10:54 
  253 134  1798 Chris Fisher            F    53 Indialantic FL          33:58.4   33:52.6 10:55 
  254 135  1663 Casey Creamer           F    21 Plant City FL           33:59.4   33:55.2 10:56 
  255 136  1831 Dawn Pfeil              F    49 Palm Bay FL             34:03.5   33:55.4 10:56 
  256 120  1664 William Peterson        M    21 Plant City FL           33:59.8   33:55.6 10:56 
  257 137  1866 Dawn Dickson            F    44 Indian Harbour Beach    34:17.6   33:57.1 10:56 
  258 138  1686 Kaitlin Vanderschel     F    14 Melbourne FL            34:20.9   33:58.3 10:57 
  259 139  2903 Monique White           F    29 Rockledge FL            34:23.4   34:06.5 10:59 
  260 140  1540 Colleen Easterlin       F    34 Merritt Island FL       34:19.6   34:12.5 11:01 
  261 141  1946 Jennifer Polk           F    29 Melbourne FL            35:16.9   34:32.3 11:07 
  262 142  1725 Angelina Wilson         F    31 Port Saint Lucie FL     34:36.9   34:36.6 11:09 
  263 143  2889 Kristina Steinmetz      F    44 Satellite Beach FL      34:53.9   34:40.3 11:10 
  264 144  2890 Elizabeth Steinmetz     F    08 Satellite Beach FL      34:53.8   34:41.6 11:10 
  265 121  1892 Curtis Duff             M    32 Rockledge FL            36:02.1   34:46.5 11:12 
  266 122  1568 Jonathon Kelley         M    15 Oxford FL               35:44.6   34:46.8 11:12 
  267 145  1620 Carin Haurtgrave        F    44 Satellite Beach FL      34:59.9   34:50.6 11:13 
  268 146  2971 Jadyn Groff             F    10 Satellite Beach FL      34:53.2   34:52.2 11:14 
  269 147  2943 Mary Synk               F    58 Daytona Beach FL        35:14.4   34:57.3 11:16 
  270 123  1806 Jesse Schrage           M    33 Winter Springs FL       35:23.6   34:58.6 11:16 
  271 124  1936 Carlos Pafundi          M    51 Cocoa FL                35:46.1   35:08.0 11:19 
  272 148  1548 Patty Wade              F    48 Orlando FL              35:44.6   35:08.6 11:19 
  273 149  1908 Jamie Powell            F    49 Melbourne FL            35:27.2   35:18.0 11:22 
  274 150  1694 Brooke Adrienne         F    32 Rockledge FL            35:57.1   35:18.5 11:22 
  275 125  2954 Jerry Durney            M    27 Indian Harbour Beach    35:46.2   35:20.4 11:23 
  276 151  1501 Janine Hicks            F    54 Melbourne Beach FL      35:59.5   35:21.6 11:23 
  277 152  1911 Michele Ebeling         F    44 Port St. John FL        36:05.9   35:31.8 11:27 
  278 153  1556 Liz Morgan              F    29 Hollywood FL            35:42.8   35:32.1 11:27 
  279 126  1765 Zachary Thieme          M    23 Titusville FL           35:32.7   35:32.7 11:27 
  280 154  1510 Domenique Escobar       F    21 Gainesville FL          35:42.3   35:35.3 11:28 
  281 127  1505 Sebastian Petring       M    31 North Augusta SC        35:48.2   35:36.3 11:28 
  282 155  1829 Stephenie Fox           F    51 Pickering ON            36:51.0   35:36.5 11:28 
  283 156  1780 Lesli Hamilton          F    45 Melbourne FL            36:01.6   35:45.2 11:31 
  284 157  1889 Deanna Schnepf          F    27 Winter Park FL          36:07.2   36:00.1 11:36 
  285 158  1745 Laura Callan            F    45 Melbourne FL            36:58.0   36:00.5 11:36 
  286 159  1992 Sally Contess           F    58 Melbourne FL            36:22.6   36:00.8 11:36 
  287 128  1938 Shan Khan               M    23 Winter Park FL          36:33.9   36:18.2 11:42 
  288 160  1939 Rachael Kokomoor        F    21 Winter Park FL          36:34.0   36:18.4 11:42 
  289 161  1736 Vicki Buecker           F    15 Melbourne FL            36:26.0   36:21.6 11:43 
  290 162  1847 Shannon Shannon         F    14 Melbourne FL            36:25.9   36:21.9 11:43 
  291 163  1956 Melissa Williams        F    31 Kissimmee FL            36:56.5   36:25.7 11:44 
  292 164  1955 Alicen Williams         F    39 Kissimmee FL            36:56.6   36:26.2 11:44 
  293 129  1698 Paul Courtnell          M    71 Melbourne Beach FL      37:03.5   36:29.5 11:45 
  294 165  2922 Linda Anderson          F    57 Satellite Beach FL      36:56.1   36:32.3 11:46 
  295 166  2901 Mary Hooper             F    51 Merritt Island FL       37:34.8   36:35.6 11:47 
  296 167  1935 Natalie Johnsey         F    31 Satellite Beach FL      36:50.2   36:41.9 11:49 
  297 168  1558 Tiffany Olivarez        F    30 Melbourne FL            37:02.2   36:58.5 11:55 
  298 169  1557 Melanie Bird            F    32 Pikeville NC            37:03.9   37:00.4 11:55 
  299 170  1995 Kendra Aumack           F    38 Miami FL                37:03.6   37:02.7 11:56 
  300 171  1994 Rebecca Aumack          F    10 Miami FL                37:02.7   37:02.7 11:56 
  301 172  1800 Christine Nicodemo      F    50 Rockledge FL            37:54.4   37:14.8 12:00 
  302 173  1598 Ashley Munn             F    25 Citrus Springs FL       37:39.4   37:28.1 12:04 
  303 174  1727 Katie Cole              F    26 Indialantic FL          37:37.3   37:28.2 12:04 
  304 175  2985 Kylie Louthan           F    27 Melbourne FL            37:47.6   37:35.4 12:06 
  305 176  2986 Crystal Louthan         F    32 West Melbourne FL       37:48.1   37:35.6 12:06 
  306 130  1573 Tony Kecman             M    17 Plantation FL           37:43.2   37:43.0 12:09 
  307 177  1588 Jolie Sanders           F    14 Melbourne Beach FL      38:08.2   37:46.6 12:10 
  308 178  1748 Bethany Boettcher       F    25 Tampa FL                38:15.9   37:58.1 12:14 
  309 179  1774 Jessica Ha              F    27 West Melbourne FL       38:12.1   38:04.2 12:16 
  310 180  1685 Deb Orr                 F    47 Melbourne FL            38:30.1   38:06.7 12:17 
  311 181  1896 Maria Pia Breshears     F    33 Oviedo FL               38:39.7   38:07.0 12:17 
  312 182  1888 Allie Stepina           F    23 Rockledge FL            39:09.2   38:21.2 12:21 
  313 183  1875 Karen Galdamez          F    20 Tampa FL                39:10.6   38:24.5 12:22 
  314 184  1823 Sara Griffin            F    55 Rockledge FL            38:42.4   38:29.3 12:24 
  315 185  2931 Jamie Cooke             F    34 Gainesville FL          38:45.3   38:36.5 12:26 
  316 186  1619 Chrissy Malukiewicz     F    42 St. Cloud FL            38:38.9   38:38.9 12:27 
  317 187  1600 Ashley Miller           F    20 Rockledge FL            39:27.6   38:47.2 12:30 
  318 188  2944 Caroline Hament         F    50 Indialantic FL          39:08.6   38:53.8 12:32 
  319 189  2929 Tiffany Stephenson      F    37 Melbourne FL            38:59.6   38:54.7 12:32 
  320 190  1542 Trisha Jones            F    43 Mims FL                 39:14.1   38:54.9 12:32 
  321 191  2900 Melissa Lyons           F    37 Cape Canaveral FL       39:54.3   38:55.1 12:32 
  322 192  1543 Shannon Leathlean       F    41 Titusville FL           39:16.6   38:56.9 12:33 
  323 131  1690 Henry Christiansen      M    06 Satellite Beach FL      39:47.5   39:00.1 12:34 
  324 132  1691 Jeffrey Christiansen    M    43 Satellite Beach FL      39:47.4   39:01.2 12:34 
  325 133  1907 Asa Srein               M    18 Melbourne FL            39:24.4   39:01.7 12:34 
  326 193  1551 Nicole Caraballo        F    34 Titusville FL           39:22.9   39:02.6 12:34 
  327 194  1587 Hallie Sanders          F    17 Melbourne Beach FL      39:24.9   39:02.8 12:35 
  328 195  1692 Wendy Christiansen      F    41 Satellite Beach FL      39:50.9   39:03.6 12:35 
  329 196  1740 Hadley Koontz           F    15 Oldsmar FL              39:16.0   39:04.2 12:35 
  330 134  1932 Aidan Bardier           M    08 Melbourne FL            39:47.0   39:14.9 12:38 
  331 197  1962 Kathleen Fitzgerald     F    28 Satellite Beach FL      39:41.7   39:38.3 12:46 
  332 135  1961 Jack Fitzgerald         M    14 Satellite Beach FL      39:41.7   39:40.8 12:47 
  333 198  1858 Shelly Lauretta         F    51 Merritt Island FL       40:26.4   39:52.5 12:51 
  334 199  1821 Crystal Jacoby          F    34 Satellite Beach FL      40:03.1   39:54.1 12:51 
  335 200  1539 Amy Falk                F    43 Orlando FL              40:34.9   40:02.3 12:54 
  336 201  1595 Leslie Wolchick         F    34 Rockledge FL            40:48.0   40:07.0 12:55 
  337 202  1812 Jessica Wolchick        F    23 Rockledge FL            40:48.2   40:07.1 12:55 
  338 203  1599 Kelsey Nickell          F    22 Satellite Beach FL      40:30.2   40:21.8 13:00 
  339 204  1872 Donna Makowski          F    56 Indian Harbour Beach    41:01.0   40:34.0 13:04 
  340 205  1950 Alyse Widrig            F    33 Satellite Beach FL      41:24.7   40:34.4 13:04 
  341 206  2969 Kristin Brown           F    31 Orlando FL              41:10.2   40:38.5 13:05 
  342 207  1991 Christine Reynolds      F    42 Merritt Island FL       41:40.0   40:46.2 13:08 
  343 208  1639 Jessica Burke           F    16 Cape Canaveral FL       41:18.3   41:00.0 13:12 
  344 136  1885 Chris Briggs            M    24 Rockledge FL            41:49.1   41:00.7 13:13 
  345 209  2988 Jamie Garber            F    33 Satellite Beach FL      42:31.1   42:00.1 13:32 
  346 210  1569 Elyza Reinhart          F    13 Oxford FL               43:10.0   42:15.0 13:36 
  347 211  1734 Carey Savage            F    45 Satellite Beach FL      43:16.4   42:20.3 13:38 
  348 212  1879 Cierra Pierce           F    23 Melbourne FL            42:46.8   42:22.6 13:39 
  349 137  1880 Devin Pierce            M    28 Melbourne FL            42:46.5   42:22.9 13:39 
  350 213  1883 Shannon Mcmenamin       F    17 Melbourne FL            43:11.4   42:37.7 13:44 
  351 138  1882 John Mcmenamin          M    58 Melbourne FL            43:12.1   42:38.6 13:44 
  352 214  1634 Maria Robinson          F    15 Chesapeake VA           43:41.7   42:51.2 13:48 
  353 215  1583 May Webb                F    45 St. Augustine FL        43:55.1   43:03.1 13:52 
  354 139  1894 Nicholas James          M    20 Largo FL                44:00.2   43:06.1 13:53 
  355 216  1565 Erin Cogan              F    22 Orlando FL              44:00.4   43:07.3 13:53 
  356 217  1971 Karen Monahan           F    62 Melbourne FL            43:53.6   43:13.1 13:55 
  357 218  1680 Mary Mcmenamy           F    21 Merritt Island FL       43:42.0   43:15.8 13:56 
  358 219  1854 Madeline Tribolet       F    11 West Palm Beach FL      43:56.2   43:21.2 13:58 
  359 140  1855 Michael Tribolet        M    45 West Palm Beach FL      43:57.5   43:22.3 13:58 
  360 141  1874 Carl Crockett           M    41 Cape Canaveral FL       44:03.4   43:24.9 13:59 
  361 220  1699 Rachel Stearns          F    18 Nsb FL                  44:00.3   43:30.8 14:01 
  362 142  1574 Kyle Camacho            M    20 Orlando FL              44:00.1   43:31.6 14:01 
  363 221  1621 Annie Egry              F    48 Melbourne FL            44:01.5   43:41.8 14:04 
  364 222  2961 Kayla Luevano           F    17 Harrisburg PA           44:18.2   43:46.9 14:06 
  365 223  1890 Allie Sinclair          F    28 Orlando FL              44:01.2   43:54.1 14:08 
  366 224  2957 Mackenzie Medeiros      F    27 Indialantic FL          44:49.5   44:23.9 14:18 
  367 225  2886 Sara Houston            F    32 Satellite Beach FL      44:39.8   44:24.9 14:18 
  368 226  2885 Sienna Houston          F    08 Satellite Beach FL      44:39.9   44:27.5 14:19 
  369 227  2992 Courtney Gutierrez      F    28 Cocoa Beach FL          45:14.1   44:42.8 14:24 
  370 143  2968 Joshua Dervelle         M    19 Melbourne FL            45:28.6   45:01.3 14:30 
  371 228  2966 Machelle Dervelle       F    47 Melbourne FL            45:28.4   45:02.1 14:30 
  372 229  2967 Cecilia Dervelle        F    17 Melbourne FL            45:28.6   45:02.2 14:30 
  373 230  1577 Rachel Pritchard        F    24 Statesboro GA           45:46.5   45:16.3 14:35 
  374 231  1576 Kristen Murray          F    28 Statesboro GA           45:47.1   45:17.0 14:35 
  375 232  3000 Jada Kecman             F    53 Plantation FL           45:55.3   45:19.3 14:36 
  376 233  2926 Brooke Likeness         F    30 Melbourne FL            46:12.8   45:21.2 14:36 
  377 234  2919 Helena Sadlon           F    22 Satellite Beach FL      45:25.6   45:25.6 14:38 
  378 235  1987 Lara Sieck              F    45 Rockledge FL            46:08.3   45:42.9 14:43 
  379 236  2989 Angie Taylor            F    37 Greenacres FL           45:59.5   45:45.6 14:44 
  380 237  2990 Maya Taylor             F    13 Greenacres FL           45:59.5   45:46.3 14:44 
  381 238  1605 Elizabeth Tynes         F    32 Melbourne FL            46:40.8   45:47.9 14:45 
  382 239  1597 Brittany Ostrander      F    28 Ocala FL                46:17.2   46:05.8 14:51 
  383 144  1791 Michael Hoffer          M    75 Vero Beach FL           46:16.7   46:10.1 14:52 
  384 240  1826 Marlisa Smith           F    41 Indian Harbour Beach    46:50.6   46:25.4 14:57 
  385 241  1827 Miranda Webb            F    18 Indian Harbour Beach    46:50.7   46:26.0 14:57 
  386 145  1893 Connor Orourke          M    09 Satellite Beach FL      47:14.8   46:29.0 14:58 
  387 242  2945 Selena Toback           F    28 Orlando FL              47:03.0   46:30.9 14:59 
  388 243  1807 Melissa Hugoboom        F    24 Cocoa FL                47:28.1   46:34.5 15:00 
  389 244  1521 Amanda Madl             F    34 Viera FL                47:21.9   46:35.8 15:00 
  390 245  1700 Dana Ashley             F    47 Melbourne FL            46:56.8   46:36.4 15:01 
  391 246  1808 Kim Siems               F    30 Titusville FL           47:30.4   46:37.1 15:01 
  392 146  2899 Paul Dahlquist          M    25 Titusville FL           47:22.8   46:37.1 15:01 
  393 247  1522 Marlette Toole          F    31 Cocoa FL                47:30.7   46:45.0 15:03 
  394 248  2937 Christina Benacquisto   F    17 Celebration FL          46:56.6   46:46.1 15:04 
  395 249  2938 Andrea Martinez         F    16 Jensen Beach FL         46:57.7   46:47.3 15:04 
  396 250  1903 Rosabelle Tran          F    23 Palm Bay FL             47:29.4   47:11.8 15:12 
  397 251  2914 Evonne McGee            F    72 Satellite Beach FL      47:45.9   47:14.3 15:13 
  398 252  1835 Michele Orrison         F    60 Satellite Beach FL      47:43.7   47:39.2 15:21 
  399 253  2915 Cody Houser             F    15 Palm Bay FL             48:18.6   47:57.2 15:27 
  400 254  2972 Kyrah Groff             F    09 Satellite Beach FL      48:17.8   48:04.7 15:29 
  401 255  2970 April Groff             F    39 Satellite Beach FL      48:20.6   48:05.7 15:29 
  402 256  1731 Christina McCarl        F    29 Greensboro NC           49:20.2   48:15.4 15:32 
  403 147  2000 Lawrence Dowling        M    26 Palm Bay FL             49:28.2   48:29.4 15:37 
  404 148  1729 James McCarl            M    25 Melbourne FL            49:27.8   48:29.7 15:37 
  405 257  1511 Sara Walters            F    23 Tavares FL              48:45.7   48:36.0 15:39 
  406 258  1737 Ryce Peterson           F    16 Plant City FL           48:46.5   48:43.3 15:41 
  407 259  1825 Maddie Peterson         F    19 Plant City FL           48:46.8   48:43.4 15:41 
  408 260  1967 Linda Seifert           F    44 Satellite Beach FL      49:13.6   49:00.1 15:47 
  409 261  2983 Erin Goranson           F    31 Apopka FL               49:36.6   49:01.2 15:47 
  410 262  2982 Jessica Smith           F    35 Vero Beach FL           49:36.9   49:02.0 15:47 
  411 263  1797 Tracy Nudelman          F    52 Cape Coral FL           49:39.2   49:29.7 15:56 
  412 264  1730 Julianne McCarl         F    53 Rockledge FL            50:54.0   49:50.7 16:03 
  413 265  1868 Julie Valenzuela        F    45 Melbourne FL            52:16.6   50:03.5 16:07 
  414 266  1853 Erica Munroe            F    19 Melbourne FL            50:31.0   50:07.1 16:08 
  415 267  1856 Zoila Leon              F    19 Melbourne FL            51:05.7   50:41.7 16:20 
  416 149  1744 Kevin Callan            M    46 Melbourne FL            51:40.2   50:42.7 16:20 
  417 150  1596 Clifford Blair          M    56 Melbourne FL            51:50.3   50:44.9 16:21 
  418 151  1529 Toxey Hall, Jr.         M    56 Tampa FL                51:56.6   51:19.1 16:32 
  419 268  1527 Deborah Hall            F    61 Tampa FL                51:56.4   51:19.4 16:32 
  420 152  1985 Cliff Kirschner         M    31 Satellite Beach FL      51:54.6   51:22.9 16:33 
  421 269  1783 Rhonda Rivers           F    30 Melbourne FL            51:47.3   51:23.1 16:33 
  422 270  1984 Sam Kirschner           F    28 Satellite Beach FL      51:54.9   51:23.3 16:33 
  423 271  1843 Jessica Casco           F    25 Melbourne FL            51:48.0   51:24.0 16:33 
  424 272  1833 Hannah Stafford         F    15 Palm Bay FL             52:17.5   51:29.1 16:35 
  425 153  1834 Harold Stafford         M    43 Palm Bay FL             52:17.7   51:29.7 16:35 
  426 273  1790 Sandi Slaughter         F    50 Merritt Island FL       52:01.8   51:38.8 16:38 
  427 274  1747 Ruth Greenlee           F    60 Palm Bay FL             52:45.1   51:58.6 16:44 
  428 275  1867 Danielle Klele          F    14 Orlando FL              52:37.9   51:59.5 16:45 
  429 154  1861 Tony Klele              M    58 Orlando FL              52:51.3   52:13.3 16:49 
  430 276  1838 Cristina Ordway         F    53 Melbourne FL            52:53.6   52:20.1 16:51 
  431 277  1844 Maria Russo             F    50 Melbourne FL            52:54.0   52:20.3 16:51 
  432 278  1693 Jennifer D'Agostino     F    31 Satellite Beach FL      52:35.3   52:26.5 16:53 
  433 279  1954 Kristy Knowlton         F    39 Satellite Beach FL      52:35.6   52:27.2 16:53 
  434 280  1741 Judy Koontz             F    53 Oldsmar FL              53:02.5   52:27.2 16:53 
  435 281  1786 Alaura Hearn            F    19 North Port FL           53:11.3   52:27.5 16:54 
  436 155  1647 Ray Myers               M    31 Palm Bay FL             53:34.5   52:27.5 16:54 
  437 282  2916 Shay Lynn Farmer        F    15 Melbourne FL            53:39.5   52:29.4 16:54 
  438 156  1918 Jonathan Shenker        M    60 West Melbourne FL       53:38.6   52:36.6 16:56 
  439 283  1919 Sandra Shenker          F    59 West Melbourne FL       53:38.4   52:36.8 16:57 
  440 284  1849 Shelley Walton          F    25 West Melbourne FL       53:20.6   52:40.4 16:58 
  441 157  1675 Logan Colangelo         M    13 Indain Harbour Beach    53:33.8   52:49.6 17:01 
  442 158  1677 Zander Colangelo        M    05 Indain Harbour Beach    53:34.1   52:50.2 17:01 
  443 285  1965 Deb Guitz               F    61 Melbourne FL            53:25.8   52:54.6 17:02 
  444 286  1782 Isabel Mendoza Mcelynn  F    32 Melbourne FL            53:26.0   52:55.2 17:02 
  445 159  1804 Chris Dickman           M    30 Rockledge FL            53:26.2   52:56.6 17:03 
  446 287  1988 Gillian Flanagan        F    17 Fort Myers FL           53:38.1   52:58.2 17:03 
  447 288  1652 Denise Cisar            F    56 Melbourne FL            54:05.6   53:00.7 17:04 
  448 160  2963 Harry Escarge           M    37 Galloway NJ             53:51.7   53:04.1 17:05 
  449 289  1656 Joanne Regan            F    36 Satellite Beach FL      54:29.4   53:24.5 17:12 
  450 290  1552 Amy Blair               F    33 Melbourne FL            54:34.5   53:30.9 17:14 
  451 291  1802 Lori Mynheir            F    50 Palm Bay FL             54:10.3   53:39.6 17:17 
  452 292  1803 Shannon Mynheir         F    19 Palm Bay FL             54:14.6   53:45.8 17:19 
  453 293  1891 Jasmin Anthony          F    19 Orange Park FL          54:11.0   54:11.0 17:27 
  454 294  1999 Misty Adams             F    33 Melbourne FL            54:55.1   54:22.9 17:31 
  455 295  1998 Emily Littrell          F    17 Melbourne FL            54:55.3   54:23.1 17:31 
  456 161  2918 Eric Jerominski         M    36 Melbourne FL            54:55.2   54:23.3 17:31 
  457 296  1520 Emily Murray            F    18 Fort Myers FL           55:09.1   54:28.9 17:33 
  458 297  2902 Rachel Wohl             F    17 Melbourne Beach FL      55:09.1   54:30.0 17:33 
  459 298  1531 Briseida Neuberger      F    42 Vero Beach FL           55:16.6   54:34.0 17:34 
  460 162  1952 Art Neuberger           M    59 Vero Beach FL           55:16.2   54:34.7 17:34 
  461 299  1933 Kelly Bardier           F    32 Melbourne FL            55:19.6   54:37.9 17:36 
  462 300  2981 Anady Richardson        F    19 Rochester FL            55:19.7   54:38.2 17:36 
  463 301  1571 Jennifer Reinhart       F    36 Oxford FL               55:49.6   54:54.3 17:41 
  464 302  1567 Cadence Kelley          F    18 Midlothian VA           55:50.3   54:55.6 17:41 
  465 303  1815 Mariah Boudreaux        F    19 Bradenton FL            55:18.5   55:12.1 17:47 
  466 304  1801 Shayla Clark            F    19 Orlando FL              55:18.4   55:12.1 17:47 
  467 163  1678 Eric Rivera             M    31 Indain Harbour Beach    56:03.5   55:18.3 17:49 
  468 305  1674 Ashley Colangelo        F    31 Indain Harbour Beach    56:03.4   55:19.2 17:49 
  469 306  1900 Cali Hirst              F    12 Melbourne Beach FL      55:47.6   55:20.2 17:49 
  470 307  1899 Camrin Cox              F    16 Melbourne Beach FL      55:47.5   55:20.6 17:49 
  471 308  1750 Julie Earles            F    23 Tampa FL                56:27.3   55:26.2 17:51 
  472 309  1616 Jennifer Warren         F    24 Lakeland FL             56:28.2   55:28.2 17:52 
  473 164  1751 Chris Ennis             M    27 Tampa FL                56:32.8   55:32.0 17:53 
  474 165  1615 John Bachlott           M    30 Lakeland FL             56:32.8   55:32.5 17:53 
  475 310  2939 Alicia Brantley         F    14 Melbourne FL            56:04.6   55:39.8 17:55 
  476 311  1779 Amanda Kottkamp         F    30 Melbourne FL            56:05.2   55:40.7 17:56 
  477 312  2974 Laura Contess           F    20 Melbourne FL            56:10.6   55:47.5 17:58 
  478 313  1775 Jessica Brimhall        F    30 Melbourne FL            56:14.2   55:51.4 17:59 
  479 314  2908 Venetia Lush            F    16 Melbourne FL            56:32.7   55:58.1 18:01 
  480 315  1611 Carole Vicroy           F    54 Palm Bay FL             56:45.3   56:00.5 18:02 
  481 316  1610 Allison Vicroy          F    24 Palm Bay FL             56:45.6   56:01.1 18:02 
  482 166  1839 James Ordway            M    52 Melbourne FL            56:36.1   56:01.6 18:02 
  483 317  1614 Susan Suomi             F    61 Melbourne Beach FL      56:13.5   56:13.5 18:06 
  484 318  2905 Maria Van Allen         F    15 Melbourne FL            57:09.6   56:34.0 18:13 
  485 319  2907 Anita Van Allen         F    54 Melbourne FL            57:09.3   56:34.3 18:13 
  486 167  2993 Chris Lush              M    38 Melbourne FL            57:13.9   56:38.7 18:14 
  487 320  1898 Lorin Carpenter         F    41 Melbourne Beach FL      57:16.5   56:48.2 18:17 
  488 321  1902 Susan Hirst             F    40 Melbourne Beach FL      57:17.2   56:48.8 18:18 
  489 322  1981 Mary June Joseph        F    67 Satellite Beach FL      57:46.4   56:50.6 18:18 
  490 323  1575 Rebecca Moon            F    61 Vero Beach FL           57:58.6   57:17.8 18:27 
  491 324  1519 Annette Hassen          F    46 Fort Myers FL           57:58.7   57:17.9 18:27 
  492 325  1553 Chelsea Blair           F    25 Melbourne FL            58:57.2   57:53.1 18:38 
  493 326  1637 Kimberley Mckinley      F    31 Melbourne FL            58:47.7   57:53.4 18:38 
  494 327  1635 Dianne Mckinley         F    62 Melbourne FL            58:47.5   57:57.9 18:40 
  495 328  1547 Carole Wade             F    46 Orlando FL              58:55.4   58:12.5 18:45 
  496 329  1546 Nora Miles              F    55 Orlando FL              58:57.6   58:14.0 18:45 
  497 330  1937 Tiffany Waters          F    39 Cocoa FL                58:54.1   58:14.9 18:45 
  498 331  1895 Heather Griffin         F    26 Anchorage AK            58:20.9   58:20.9 18:47 
  499 332  1989 Karen Deneka            F    59 Melbourne Beach FL      59:37.2   58:40.6 18:54 
  500 333  2976 Kathryn Lackey          F    20 Port Orange FL          59:12.4   58:44.3 18:55 
  501 334  2975 Phyllis Lackey          F    54 Titusville FL           59:15.8   58:47.2 18:56 
  502 335  1758 Megan Tworkowski        F                               59:37.2   58:47.4 18:56 
  503 336  1776 Roberta Van Dusen       F    58 Indialantic FL          58:54.7   58:54.7 18:58 
  504 168  2927 James Likeness          M    35 Melbourne FL          1:00:05.7   59:12.4 19:04 
  505 337  1915 Kaela Washingto         F    22 Indian Harbour Beach  1:00:21.2   59:13.4 19:04 
  506 338  1914 Rebecca Mozingo         F    23 Indian Harbour Beach  1:00:22.9   59:13.4 19:04 
  507 339  1754 Janet Tworkowski        F    62 Indialantic FL        1:00:39.1   59:44.2 19:14 
  508 340  1722 Sherri Wynn             F    44 Cape Canaveral FL     1:01:12.6 1:00:53.4 19:36 
  509 341  1723 Debbie Riggs            F    43 Cape Canaveral FL     1:01:17.1 1:00:57.8 19:38 
  510 342  1640 Melissa Burke           F    42 Cape Canaveral FL     1:01:17.5 1:00:58.7 19:38 
  511 343  1516 Bella Muni              F    11 Melbourne FL          1:02:38.5 1:01:37.5 19:51 
  512 344  1517 Maria Muni              F    36 Melbourne FL          1:02:40.7 1:01:40.0 19:51 
  513 345  1970 Laura Estep             F    30 Melbourne FL          1:05:11.4 1:04:22.1 20:44 
  514 346  2921 Melissa Secrest         F    43 Franklin TN           1:04:23.2 1:04:23.2 20:44 
  515 347  1949 Michelle Mize           F    30 Melbourne FL          1:04:24.3 1:04:24.3 20:44 
  516 348  1544 Roberta Osterling       F    79 Satellite Beach FL    1:06:34.8 1:05:56.0 21:14 
  517 349  1644 Laura Fausone           F    61 Indialantic FL        1:07:23.4 1:06:14.9 21:20 
  518 350  1650 Alexandra Jotkoff       F    28 West Melbourne FL     1:07:24.4 1:06:15.2 21:20 
  519 351  1657 Terry Sanders           F    55 Indialantic FL        1:07:24.3 1:06:15.8 21:20 
  520 352  1651 Vicki Impoco            F    59 Satellite Beach FL    1:07:30.2 1:06:21.5 21:22 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites