• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
TWLOHA Run For It 5K
TO WRITE LOVE ON HER ARMS
RUN FOR IT 5K
April 19th, 2014
David R Schechter Center, Satellite Beach, FL
Race Director: Lindsay Kolsch
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     1  1924 David Boiyow             24 Melbourne            FL   17:31.8  5:39 
    2     2  1960 Conor Fitzgerald         17 Satellite Beach      FL   17:46.4  5:44 
    3     3  1929 Dave Chesny              28 Melbourne            FL   18:28.0  5:57 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     5  1728 Joe Castner              45 Melbourne            FL   18:59.5  6:07 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   323  1690 Henry Christiansen       06 Satellite Beach      FL   39:00.1 12:34 
    2   330  1932 Aidan Bardier            08 Melbourne            FL   39:14.9 12:38 
    3   442  1677 Zander Colangelo         05 Indain Harbour Beach FL   52:50.2 17:01 
MALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    39  1625 Philip Sanders           11 Melbourne Beach      FL   22:44.5  7:20 
    2   114  2995 Ethan Shoda              11 Satellite Beach      FL   27:33.1  8:53 
    3   386  1893 Connor Orourke           09 Satellite Beach      FL   46:29.0 14:58 
MALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   332  1961 Jack Fitzgerald          14 Satellite Beach      FL   39:40.8 12:47 
    2   441  1675 Logan Colangelo          13 Indain Harbour Beach FL   52:49.6 17:01 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    12  1824 Shane Washburn           15 Indialantic          FL   20:07.7  6:29 
    2    14  2950 Alexander Narmore        19 Melbourne            FL   20:35.3  6:38 
    3    38  2999 Bronson Austria          16 Melbourne            FL   22:43.6  7:19 
    4    82  1819 Neal Turner              19 Satellite Beach      FL   25:37.1  8:15 
    5   125  1742 Kolin Alfonso            17 Seffner              FL   27:45.5  8:57 
    6   148  1787 Robert Hearn             15 North Port           FL   28:46.0  9:16 
    7   266  1568 Jonathon Kelley          15 Oxford               FL   34:46.8 11:12 
    8   306  1573 Tony Kecman              17 Plantation           FL   37:43.0 12:09 
    9   325  1907 Asa Srein                18 Melbourne            FL   39:01.7 12:34 
   10   370  2968 Joshua Dervelle          19 Melbourne            FL   45:01.3 14:30 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    10  1926 Wade Dauberman           24 Melbourne            FL   20:02.7  6:28 
    2    18  1793 Brandon Stanley          23 Titusville           FL   20:52.0  6:43 
    3    56  2991 Kevin Taylor             24 Greenacres           FL   24:27.5  7:53 
    4    99  2960 Jeff Roach               23 Erie                 PA   26:44.5  8:37 
    5   155  1528 Toxey Hall, III          24 Tampa                FL   29:29.4  9:30 
    6   160  1755 Joe Ward                 22 Melbourne            FL   29:43.3  9:34 
    7   198  1682 Nigel Alexander          20 Melbourne            FL   30:59.8  9:59 
    8   203  2959 Phillip Clancy           20 Melbourne            FL   31:19.8 10:06 
    9   209  1887 Logan Rau                24 Cocoa                FL   31:37.6 10:11 
   10   256  1664 William Peterson         21 Plant City           FL   33:55.6 10:56 
   11   279  1765 Zachary Thieme           23 Titusville           FL   35:32.7 11:27 
   12   287  1938 Shan Khan                23 Winter Park          FL   36:18.2 11:42 
   13   344  1885 Chris Briggs             24 Rockledge            FL   41:00.7 13:13 
   14   354  1894 Nicholas James           20 Largo                FL   43:06.1 13:53 
   15   362  1574 Kyle Camacho             20 Orlando              FL   43:31.6 14:01 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    16  1757 Chad Moses               28                           20:44.6  6:41 
    2    25  1982 Roderick Allen           26 Satellite Beavh      FL   21:51.5  7:03 
    3    29  1841 Scott Kerley             29 Ashburn              VA   22:00.3  7:05 
    4    33  1703 Eric Striegel            27 Rockledge            FL   22:16.9  7:11 
    5    44  1927 Eric Cramer              28 Palm Bay             FL   23:29.2  7:34 
    6    47  2933 William Welch            26 Melbourne            FL   23:50.7  7:41 
    7    69  1886 Ryan Randall             25 Melbourne            FL   24:59.9  8:03 
    8    78  1509 Andrew Vermette          28 Farmington           NY   25:17.1  8:09 
    9    95  1566 Tyler Stover             29 Daytona Beach        FL   26:37.9  8:35 
   10   134  1606 Douglas Wendel           27 Palm Bay             FL   28:24.0  9:09 
   11   141  1612 Barry Roach              29 Apopka               FL   28:35.8  9:13 
   12   142  1814 Jared Allen              26 Valrico              FL   28:37.1  9:13 
   13   143  1759 Jonathan Frazier         27 Indian Harbour Beach FL   28:37.3  9:13 
   14   183  1811 Steve Shirk              26 Satellite Beach      FL   30:36.6  9:52 
   15   189  1941 Yamil Alvarado           27 Orlando              FL   30:44.2  9:54 
   16   202  1836 Chris Rea                29 Indialantic          FL   31:11.7 10:03 
   17   207  1909 Robert Martinez          29 Palm Bay             FL   31:34.7 10:10 
   18   214  1766 Jayson Eddelman          26 Satellite Beach      FL   31:48.1 10:15 
   19   275  2954 Jerry Durney             27 Indian Harbour Beach FL   35:20.4 11:23 
   20   349  1880 Devin Pierce             28 Melbourne            FL   42:22.9 13:39 
   21   392  2899 Paul Dahlquist           25 Titusville           FL   46:37.1 15:01 
   22   403  2000 Lawrence Dowling         26 Palm Bay             FL   48:29.4 15:37 
   23   404  1729 James McCarl             25 Melbourne            FL   48:29.7 15:37 
   24   473  1751 Chris Ennis              27 Tampa                FL   55:32.0 17:53 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     4  1906 Mike Jerue               33 Indian Harbour Beach FL   18:28.8  5:57 
    2     7  2884 Brendan Winn             32 Satellite Beach      FL   19:27.4  6:16 
    3    19  2997 Ryan Cole                32 Jblm                 WA   20:55.4  6:45 
    4    20  1948 Sean McConnell           32 Melbourne            FL   21:14.5  6:51 
    5    21  2930 Brent Moses              32 Virginia Beach       VA   21:27.7  6:55 
    6    26  1809 Mike Netzer              31 Satellite Beach      FL   21:54.6  7:04 
    7    34  2965 Sean Allgeyer            33 Satellite Beach      FL   22:18.5  7:11 
    8    43  1925 Franklin Manene          34 Melbourne            FL   23:24.3  7:32 
    9    55  1761 Christopher Hendren      31 Satellite Beach      FL   24:22.8  7:51 
   10    74  1963 Timothy McGee            32 Palm Bay             FL   25:11.9  8:07 
   11    97  1721 Eric Snyder              32 Satellite Beach      FL   26:40.7  8:36 
   12   140  1878 Dean Gornto              32 Orlando              FL   28:35.3  9:13 
   13   147  1752 Daniel Tamblyn           32 Rockledge            FL   28:44.8  9:16 
   14   172  1753 Jamie Tworkowski         34 Indialantic          FL   30:13.1  9:44 
   15   208  1638 Kyle McKinley            30 Melbourne            FL   31:36.1 10:11 
   16   239  1570 Eric Reinhart            31 Oxford               FL   32:40.8 10:32 
   17   265  1892 Curtis Duff              32 Rockledge            FL   34:46.5 11:12 
   18   270  1806 Jesse Schrage            33 Winter Springs       FL   34:58.6 11:16 
   19   281  1505 Sebastian Petring        31 North Augusta        SC   35:36.3 11:28 
   20   420  1985 Cliff Kirschner          31 Satellite Beach      FL   51:22.9 16:33 
   21   436  1647 Ray Myers                31 Palm Bay             FL   52:27.5 16:54 
   22   445  1804 Chris Dickman            30 Rockledge            FL   52:56.6 17:03 
   23   467  1678 Eric Rivera              31 Indain Harbour Beach FL   55:18.3 17:49 
   24   474  1615 John Bachlott            30 Lakeland             FL   55:32.5 17:53 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    13  1768 Cory Hughes              39 Satellite Beach      FL   20:29.3  6:36 
    2    28  1869 Mike Acosta              36 Viera                FL   21:59.7  7:05 
    3    35  1923 Gary Postlethwait        36 Satellite Beach      FL   22:18.6  7:11 
    4    40  2947 Travis Jones             35 Virginia Beach       VA   22:59.5  7:25 
    5    45  1905 Nathan Glenn             35 Titusville           FL   23:30.4  7:34 
    6    83  2912 John Morrison            39 Satellite Beach      FL   25:41.4  8:17 
    7    84  1852 Jesse Balliett           36 Painted Post         NY   25:45.2  8:18 
    8    85  1579 Kyle Griner              36 Orlando              FL   25:51.3  8:20 
    9    98  1901 George Hirst             39 Melbourne Beach      FL   26:43.8  8:37 
   10   126  1816 Anthony Ciavarella       37 Melbourne            FL   27:49.7  8:58 
   11   152  1884 Steven Ellis             36 Cocoa                FL   29:19.9  9:27 
   12   218  1996 David Aumack             37 Miami                FL   31:55.1 10:17 
   13   448  2963 Harry Escarge            37 Galloway             NJ   53:04.1 17:05 
   14   456  2918 Eric Jerominski          36 Melbourne            FL   54:23.3 17:31 
   15   486  2993 Chris Lush               38 Melbourne            FL   56:38.7 18:14 
   16   504  2927 James Likeness           35 Melbourne            FL   59:12.4 19:04 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     8  1897 Joel Fenlason            40 Patrick Afb          FL   19:27.5  6:16 
    2    17  2980 Joe Lento                44 Cocoa Beach          FL   20:51.7  6:43 
    3    49  1661 Frank Hosey              43 Melbourne            FL   23:57.6  7:43 
    4    63  2964 James Wilson             41 Colorado Springs     CO   24:45.7  7:59 
    5    67  1524 John Davis               44 Satellite Beach      FL   24:52.8  8:01 
    6    91  1993 Jason Unrath             40 Palm Bay             FL   26:09.3  8:26 
    7   104  1934 Eric Johnsey             42 Satellite Beach      FL   26:55.6  8:40 
    8   138  1560 Rich Chapman             41 W Melbourne          FL   28:29.3  9:11 
    9   237  2949 Chris Rutherford         41 Windemere            FL   32:39.4 10:31 
   10   324  1691 Jeffrey Christiansen     43 Satellite Beach      FL   39:01.2 12:34 
   11   360  1874 Carl Crockett            41 Cape Canaveral       FL   43:24.9 13:59 
   12   425  1834 Harold Stafford          43 Palm Bay             FL   51:29.7 16:35 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    22  1535 Eric Bissonnette         46 Cape Canaveral       FL   21:40.7  6:59 
    2    27  1953 Chuck Mathews            49 Palm Bay             FL   21:55.7  7:04 
    3    52  1978 Marty Cassetta           48 Grant                FL   24:02.8  7:45 
    4    53  1966 Chip Seifert             46 Satellite Beach      FL   24:14.0  7:48 
    5    58  2941 James Chiravalle         47 Melbourne            FL   24:31.3  7:54 
    6   116  1848 James Gregory            46 Melbourne            FL   27:34.3  8:53 
    7   128  2891 John Brooker             49 Indian Harbour Beach FL   28:04.5  9:03 
    8   181  1633 Heath Robinson           45 Chesapeake           VA   30:32.8  9:50 
    9   185  1964 Jeffrey Todd Littlejohn  48 Orlando              FL   30:38.3  9:52 
   10   195  1922 Dale Anderson            48 Palm Bay             FL   30:51.5  9:56 
   11   212  2897 Paul Kerstetter          45 Satellite Beach      FL   31:43.9 10:13 
   12   221  2932 Darin McBride            47 Cocoa                FL   31:57.9 10:18 
   13   252  1817 Oscar Serrano            46 Cocoa Beach          FL   33:51.4 10:54 
   14   359  1855 Michael Tribolet         45 West Palm Beach      FL   43:22.3 13:58 
   15   416  1744 Kevin Callan             46 Melbourne            FL   50:42.7 16:20 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     9  2920 Art Anderson             54 Melbourne            FL   19:55.5  6:25 
    2    11  1972 Jeff Cook                54 Indian Harbour Beach FL   20:03.8  6:28 
    3    36  1630 Martin Feldman Jr.       51 Melbourne            FL   22:31.0  7:15 
    4    71  1626 Jay Claybaugh            53 Indian Harbour Beach FL   25:06.1  8:05 
    5   105  2956 Ken Vercammen            54 New Brunswick        NJ   26:58.6  8:41 
    6   112  2895 Bruce Sieck              50 Rockledge            FL   27:26.7  8:50 
    7   122  2973 Lew Schwartz             51 Melbourne            FL   27:43.4  8:56 
    8   145  2906 Russ Van Allen           52 Melbourne            FL   28:40.9  9:14 
    9   173  1781 Ken McElynn, M.D.        50 Melbourne            FL   30:16.4  9:45 
   10   205  1845 Paul Russo               52 Melbourne            FL   31:24.0 10:07 
   11   271  1936 Carlos Pafundi           51 Cocoa                FL   35:08.0 11:19 
   12   482  1839 James Ordway             52 Melbourne            FL   56:01.6 18:02 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     6  1702 George Mason             58 Orlando              FL   19:13.0  6:12 
    2    15  2953 Matt Mahoney             58 Melbourne            FL   20:43.0  6:41 
    3    24  1643 Sal Farino               58 Cape Canaveral       FL   21:45.1  7:01 
    4    48  1689 Greg Griffin             56 Cocoa Beach          FL   23:55.2  7:42 
    5    65  1769 Joseph Tom               55 Satellite Beach      FL   24:46.9  7:59 
    6    68  1799 Jeff Fisher              57 Indialantic          FL   24:59.0  8:03 
    7   158  1591 Dennis Durkee            57 Palm Bay             FL   29:42.5  9:34 
    8   176  2952 Louis Brashear           57 Melbourne            FL   30:22.2  9:47 
    9   215  2978 Frank Benham             59 Shelby               OH   31:48.7 10:15 
   10   247  1618 Randy Alonso             55 Rockledge            FL   33:26.8 10:46 
   11   351  1882 John McMenamin           58 Melbourne            FL   42:38.6 13:44 
   12   417  1596 Clifford Blair           56 Melbourne            FL   50:44.9 16:21 
   13   418  1529 Toxey Hall, Jr.          56 Tampa                FL   51:19.1 16:32 
   14   429  1861 Tony Klele               58 Orlando              FL   52:13.3 16:49 
   15   460  1952 Art Neuberger            59 Vero Beach           FL   54:34.7 17:34 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    30  2911 Dude Kerley              61 Satellite Beach      FL   22:03.0  7:06 
    2    41  2917 Wolfgang Jensen          62 Indialantic          FL   23:03.9  7:26 
    3   107  2942 Don Synk                 61 Rockledge            FL   27:05.2  8:44 
    4   130  1760 David Nowacki            61 Satellite Beach      FL   28:06.1  9:03 
    5   186  1749 Tom Yohe                 64 Orlando              FL   30:38.5  9:52 
    6   216  1608 Jim Cooke                61 Rockledge            FL   31:51.9 10:16 
    7   233  1957 Marty Wills              63 Satellite Beach      FL   32:30.1 10:28 
    8   240  1707 John Heilner             64 Satellite Beach      FL   32:41.5 10:32 
    9   438  1918 Jonathan Shenker         60 West Melbourne       FL   52:36.6 16:56 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    87  1870 Gary Castner             68 Melbourne            FL   25:57.8  8:22 
    2   154  1746 Dan Greenlee             65 Palm Bay             FL   29:28.3  9:30 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   293  1698 Paul Courtnell           71 Melbourne Beach      FL   36:29.5 11:45 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   383  1791 Michael Hoffer           75 Vero Beach           FL   46:10.1 14:52 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    22  1904 Tiffany Wagner           38 Indn Hbr Bch         FL   21:43.3  7:00 
    2    30  1958 Catherine Lanzilotti     26 Indialantic          FL   22:06.0  7:07 
    3    32  1525 Mem Nix                  36 Melbourne            FL   22:12.0  7:09 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    46  1654 Molly Kirk               49 Satellite Beach      FL   23:37.3  7:37 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   219  1997 Carissa Aumack           07 Miami                FL   31:55.6 10:17 
    2   264  2890 Elizabeth Steinmetz      08 Satellite Beach      FL   34:41.6 11:10 
    3   368  2885 Sienna Houston           08 Satellite Beach      FL   44:27.5 14:19 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   268  2971 Jadyn Groff              10 Satellite Beach      FL   34:52.2 11:14 
    2   300  1994 Rebecca Aumack           10 Miami                FL   37:02.7 11:56 
    3   358  1854 Madeline Tribolet        11 West Palm Beach      FL   43:21.2 13:58 
    4   400  2972 Kyrah Groff              09 Satellite Beach      FL   48:04.7 15:29 
    5   511  1516 Bella Muni               11 Melbourne            FL 1:01:37.5 19:51 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    66  1842 Marina Schuster          14 Cocoa Beach          FL   24:48.1  7:59 
    2   206  1681 Meriel McMenamy          14 Merritt Island       FL   31:25.5 10:07 
    3   258  1686 Kaitlin Vanderschel      14 Melbourne            FL   33:58.3 10:57 
    4   290  1847 Shannon Shannon          14 Melbourne            FL   36:21.9 11:43 
    5   307  1588 Jolie Sanders            14 Melbourne Beach      FL   37:46.6 12:10 
    6   346  1569 Elyza Reinhart           13 Oxford               FL   42:15.0 13:36 
    7   380  2990 Maya Taylor              13 Greenacres           FL   45:46.3 14:44 
    8   428  1867 Danielle Klele           14 Orlando              FL   51:59.5 16:45 
    9   469  1900 Cali Hirst               12 Melbourne Beach      FL   55:20.2 17:49 
   10   475  2939 Alicia Brantley          14 Melbourne            FL   55:39.8 17:55 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    70  1975 Rae Lynn Allison         18 Palm Bay             FL   25:00.3  8:03 
    2    72  1705 Allison Mason            16 Orlando              FL   25:06.5  8:05 
    3    77  1877 Emily Capley             17 Melbourne            FL   25:16.2  8:09 
    4    79  1796 Nikki Walls              15 Coral Springs        FL   25:25.7  8:12 
    5    81  2984 Christina Cdebaca        19 Melbourne            FL   25:33.4  8:14 
    6   167  1820 Krystal Phillips         16 Melbourne            FL   29:59.4  9:40 
    7   200  1609 Taylor Ballantyne        17 Plant City           FL   31:01.7 10:00 
    8   210  1572 Hannah Sprague           17 Melbourne            FL   31:42.6 10:13 
    9   251  1502 Mallory Kane             19 Melbourne            FL   33:44.0 10:52 
   10   289  1736 Vicki Buecker            15 Melbourne            FL   36:21.6 11:43 
   11   327  1587 Hallie Sanders           17 Melbourne Beach      FL   39:02.8 12:35 
   12   329  1740 Hadley Koontz            15 Oldsmar              FL   39:04.2 12:35 
   13   343  1639 Jessica Burke            16 Cape Canaveral       FL   41:00.0 13:12 
   14   350  1883 Shannon McMenamin        17 Melbourne            FL   42:37.7 13:44 
   15   352  1634 Maria Robinson           15 Chesapeake           VA   42:51.2 13:48 
   16   361  1699 Rachel Stearns           18 Nsb                  FL   43:30.8 14:01 
   17   364  2961 Kayla Luevano            17 Harrisburg           PA   43:46.9 14:06 
   18   372  2967 Cecilia Dervelle         17 Melbourne            FL   45:02.2 14:30 
   19   385  1827 Miranda Webb             18 Indian Harbour Beach FL   46:26.0 14:57 
   20   394  2937 Christina Benacquisto    17 Celebration          FL   46:46.1 15:04 
   21   395  2938 Andrea Martinez          16 Jensen Beach         FL   46:47.3 15:04 
   22   399  2915 Cody Houser              15 Palm Bay             FL   47:57.2 15:27 
   23   406  1737 Ryce Peterson            16 Plant City           FL   48:43.3 15:41 
   24   407  1825 Maddie Peterson          19 Plant City           FL   48:43.4 15:41 
   25   414  1853 Erica Munroe             19 Melbourne            FL   50:07.1 16:08 
   26   415  1856 Zoila Leon               19 Melbourne            FL   50:41.7 16:20 
   27   424  1833 Hannah Stafford          15 Palm Bay             FL   51:29.1 16:35 
   28   435  1786 Alaura Hearn             19 North Port           FL   52:27.5 16:54 
   29   437  2916 Shay Lynn Farmer         15 Melbourne            FL   52:29.4 16:54 
   30   446  1988 Gillian Flanagan         17 Fort Myers           FL   52:58.2 17:03 
   31   452  1803 Shannon Mynheir          19 Palm Bay             FL   53:45.8 17:19 
   32   453  1891 Jasmin Anthony           19 Orange Park          FL   54:11.0 17:27 
   33   455  1998 Emily Littrell           17 Melbourne            FL   54:23.1 17:31 
   34   457  1520 Emily Murray             18 Fort Myers           FL   54:28.9 17:33 
   35   458  2902 Rachel Wohl              17 Melbourne Beach      FL   54:30.0 17:33 
   36   462  2981 Anady Richardson         19 Rochester            FL   54:38.2 17:36 
   37   464  1567 Cadence Kelley           18 Midlothian           VA   54:55.6 17:41 
   38   465  1815 Mariah Boudreaux         19 Bradenton            FL   55:12.1 17:47 
   39   466  1801 Shayla Clark             19 Orlando              FL   55:12.1 17:47 
   40   470  1899 Camrin Cox               16 Melbourne Beach      FL   55:20.6 17:49 
   41   479  2908 Venetia Lush             16 Melbourne            FL   55:58.1 18:01 
   42   484  2905 Maria Van Allen          15 Melbourne            FL   56:34.0 18:13 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    60  1959 Amy Myler                22 Indian Harbour Beach FL   24:43.0  7:58 
    2    73  1582 Sarah Rassel             23 Orlando              FL   25:08.4  8:06 
    3    80  1743 Holly Kaplan             22 Titusville           FL   25:27.6  8:12 
    4    90  1990 Sian Leininger           22 Palm Bay             FL   26:08.5  8:25 
    5   102  2998 Melanie Ketels           21 Orlando              FL   26:50.6  8:39 
    6   109  1624 Misty Martin             22 Satellite Beach      FL   27:24.1  8:50 
    7   111  1974 Lauren Allison           20 Palm Bay             FL   27:25.1  8:50 
    8   137  1735 Megan Tiliakos           24 Jacksonville Beach   FL   28:28.2  9:10 
    9   149  1549 Vididriana Salinas       22 Vero Beach           FL   28:49.3  9:17 
   10   151  1733 Emily Scott              24 Titusville           FL   29:17.6  9:26 
   11   163  1983 Kirstie Allen            24 Satellite Beavh      FL   29:46.5  9:36 
   12   175  1771 Kylie Greer              24 Malabar              FL   30:22.0  9:47 
   13   179  1658 Alicia Palm              20 Saint Cloud          FL   30:28.0  9:49 
   14   187  1930 Tori Kermer              23 Melbourne            FL   30:43.7  9:54 
   15   199  1683 Carissa Thiel            20 Melbourne            FL   31:00.8  9:59 
   16   229  1789 Rebecca Pellegrini       23 North Port           FL   32:24.7 10:26 
   17   244  1813 Colleen Allen            24 Valrico              FL   33:04.2 10:39 
   18   254  1663 Casey Creamer            21 Plant City           FL   33:55.2 10:56 
   19   280  1510 Domenique Escobar        21 Gainesville          FL   35:35.3 11:28 
   20   288  1939 Rachael Kokomoor         21 Winter Park          FL   36:18.4 11:42 
   21   312  1888 Allie Stepina            23 Rockledge            FL   38:21.2 12:21 
   22   313  1875 Karen Galdamez           20 Tampa                FL   38:24.5 12:22 
   23   317  1600 Ashley Miller            20 Rockledge            FL   38:47.2 12:30 
   24   337  1812 Jessica Wolchick         23 Rockledge            FL   40:07.1 12:55 
   25   338  1599 Kelsey Nickell           22 Satellite Beach      FL   40:21.8 13:00 
   26   348  1879 Cierra Pierce            23 Melbourne            FL   42:22.6 13:39 
   27   355  1565 Erin Cogan               22 Orlando              FL   43:07.3 13:53 
   28   357  1680 Mary McMenamy            21 Merritt Island       FL   43:15.8 13:56 
   29   373  1577 Rachel Pritchard         24 Statesboro           GA   45:16.3 14:35 
   30   377  2919 Helena Sadlon            22 Satellite Beach      FL   45:25.6 14:38 
   31   388  1807 Melissa Hugoboom         24 Cocoa                FL   46:34.5 15:00 
   32   396  1903 Rosabelle Tran           23 Palm Bay             FL   47:11.8 15:12 
   33   405  1511 Sara Walters             23 Tavares              FL   48:36.0 15:39 
   34   471  1750 Julie Earles             23 Tampa                FL   55:26.2 17:51 
   35   472  1616 Jennifer Warren          24 Lakeland             FL   55:28.2 17:52 
   36   477  2974 Laura Contess            20 Melbourne            FL   55:47.5 17:58 
   37   481  1610 Allison Vicroy           24 Palm Bay             FL   56:01.1 18:02 
   38   500  2976 Kathryn Lackey           20 Port Orange          FL   58:44.3 18:55 
   39   505  1915 Kaela Washingto          22 Indian Harbour Beach FL   59:13.4 19:04 
   40   506  1914 Rebecca Mozingo          23 Indian Harbour Beach FL   59:13.4 19:04 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    37  1928 Jennifer Lindsay         26 Palm Bay             FL   22:34.4  7:16 
    2    42  1622 Nicole Demars            28 Melbourne            FL   23:14.3  7:29 
    3    51  2909 Erin Boyd                26 Palm Bay             FL   23:59.5  7:44 
    4    54  2928 Dana Maughn              26 Cocoa Beach          FL   24:19.1  7:50 
    5    76  1613 Nicole Roach             29 Apopka               FL   25:12.2  8:07 
    6   100  1655 Cynthia Mitchell         29 Satellite Beach      FL   26:44.5  8:37 
    7   117  1706 Angie Striegel           27 Rockledge            FL   27:35.7  8:53 
    8   127  1732 Maria Artelli            27 Titusville           FL   28:01.0  9:02 
    9   133  1607 Holly Wendel             28 Palm Bay             FL   28:23.0  9:09 
   10   144  1669 Tammy Yeck               29 Windermere           FL   28:40.2  9:14 
   11   159  1756 Alyce Youngblood         25 Satellite Beach      FL   29:43.0  9:34 
   12   170  1860 Jessica D'Agostino       28 Melbourne            FL   30:09.2  9:43 
   13   171  1976 Christine Chalfant       28 Satellite Beach      FL   30:11.8  9:44 
   14   177  1942 Karen Ruoff              26 Satellite Beach      FL   30:23.1  9:47 
   15   180  1944 Samantha Defile          25 Melbourne            FL   30:31.8  9:50 
   16   188  1940 Tanya Alvarado           27 Orlando              FL   30:43.8  9:54 
   17   201  1837 Meredith Rea             29 Indialantic          FL   31:11.1 10:03 
   18   204  1714 Joanna McDonald          25 Orlando              FL   31:22.9 10:07 
   19   213  1767 Shelbi Eddelman          25 Satellite Beach      FL   31:47.0 10:14 
   20   217  2936 Bridgette Ortiz          25 Vero Beach           FL   31:52.3 10:16 
   21   226  1102 Nicole Hornung           27 Orlando              FL   32:15.8 10:24 
   22   243  1632 Jennifer Curren          28 Melbourne            FL   32:53.5 10:36 
   23   259  2903 Monique White            29 Rockledge            FL   34:06.5 10:59 
   24   261  1946 Jennifer Polk            29 Melbourne            FL   34:32.3 11:07 
   25   278  1556 Liz Morgan               29 Hollywood            FL   35:32.1 11:27 
   26   284  1889 Deanna Schnepf           27 Winter Park          FL   36:00.1 11:36 
   27   302  1598 Ashley Munn              25 Citrus Springs       FL   37:28.1 12:04 
   28   303  1727 Katie Cole               26 Indialantic          FL   37:28.2 12:04 
   29   304  2985 Kylie Louthan            27 Melbourne            FL   37:35.4 12:06 
   30   308  1748 Bethany Boettcher        25 Tampa                FL   37:58.1 12:14 
   31   309  1774 Jessica Ha               27 West Melbourne       FL   38:04.2 12:16 
   32   331  1962 Kathleen Fitzgerald      28 Satellite Beach      FL   39:38.3 12:46 
   33   365  1890 Allie Sinclair           28 Orlando              FL   43:54.1 14:08 
   34   366  2957 Mackenzie Medeiros       27 Indialantic          FL   44:23.9 14:18 
   35   369  2992 Courtney Gutierrez       28 Cocoa Beach          FL   44:42.8 14:24 
   36   374  1576 Kristen Murray           28 Statesboro           GA   45:17.0 14:35 
   37   382  1597 Brittany Ostrander       28 Ocala                FL   46:05.8 14:51 
   38   387  2945 Selena Toback            28 Orlando              FL   46:30.9 14:59 
   39   402  1731 Christina McCarl         29 Greensboro           NC   48:15.4 15:32 
   40   422  1984 Sam Kirschner            28 Satellite Beach      FL   51:23.3 16:33 
   41   423  1843 Jessica Casco            25 Melbourne            FL   51:24.0 16:33 
   42   440  1849 Shelley Walton           25 West Melbourne       FL   52:40.4 16:58 
   43   492  1553 Chelsea Blair            25 Melbourne            FL   57:53.1 18:38 
   44   498  1895 Heather Griffin          26 Anchorage            AK   58:20.9 18:47 
   45   518  1650 Alexandra Jotkoff        28 West Melbourne       FL 1:06:15.2 21:20 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    61  1631 Carly Keim               32 Cape Canaveral       FL   24:43.8  7:58 
    2    62  2935 Darby O'Connell          34 Satellite Beach      FL   24:45.2  7:59 
    3    64  1695 Jessica Hermanson        31 Titusville           FL   24:46.6  7:59 
    4    86  1912 Nina Casteel             34 Melbourne            FL   25:51.7  8:20 
    5    96  1715 Sara Marti               30 Melbourne            FL   26:40.7  8:36 
    6   113  2979 Lisa Barr                34 West Melbourne       FL   27:29.0  8:51 
    7   123  1945 Mindy Middleton          34 Indian Harbour Beach FL   27:45.3  8:56 
    8   139  1973 Jeri Wheeler             34 Melbourne            FL   28:29.5  9:11 
    9   146  1762 Stephanie Hendren        30 Satellite Beach      FL   28:43.9  9:15 
   10   169  1636 Deona Brown              30 Melbourne            FL   30:04.0  9:41 
   11   178  1792 Megan Hecht              34 Cocoa Beach          FL   30:27.1  9:49 
   12   184  2948 Meghann Rutherford       34 Windermere           FL   30:37.9  9:52 
   13   224  1623 Danielle Keath           31 Baton Rouge          LA   32:07.2 10:21 
   14   228  1795 Heather Cavaliere        33 Barefoot Bay         FL   32:23.4 10:26 
   15   231  1785 Sara Warren              31 Melbourne            FL   32:27.4 10:27 
   16   232  1554 Mary Rozsypal            33 Orlando              FL   32:27.6 10:27 
   17   236  2958 Rebekah Simmons          30 Satellite Beach      FL   32:35.5 10:30 
   18   238  1947 Lauren Smith             30 Melbourne            FL   32:40.7 10:32 
   19   245  1822 Alysson Lyons            32 Merritt Island       FL   33:11.1 10:41 
   20   248  2977 Juana Velie              34 Satellite Beach      FL   33:35.9 10:49 
   21   249  1810 Veronica Netzer          32 Satellite Beach      FL   33:39.6 10:51 
   22   250  2962 Nikki Ryder              30 Orlando              FL   33:43.0 10:52 
   23   260  1540 Colleen Easterlin        34 Merritt Island       FL   34:12.5 11:01 
   24   262  1725 Angelina Wilson          31 Port Saint Lucie     FL   34:36.6 11:09 
   25   274  1694 Brooke Adrienne          32 Rockledge            FL   35:18.5 11:22 
   26   291  1956 Melissa Williams         31 Kissimmee            FL   36:25.7 11:44 
   27   296  1935 Natalie Johnsey          31 Satellite Beach      FL   36:41.9 11:49 
   28   297  1558 Tiffany Olivarez         30 Melbourne            FL   36:58.5 11:55 
   29   298  1557 Melanie Bird             32 Pikeville            NC   37:00.4 11:55 
   30   305  2986 Crystal Louthan          32 West Melbourne       FL   37:35.6 12:06 
   31   311  1896 Maria Pia Breshears      33 Oviedo               FL   38:07.0 12:17 
   32   315  2931 Jamie Cooke              34 Gainesville          FL   38:36.5 12:26 
   33   326  1551 Nicole Caraballo         34 Titusville           FL   39:02.6 12:34 
   34   334  1821 Crystal Jacoby           34 Satellite Beach      FL   39:54.1 12:51 
   35   336  1595 Leslie Wolchick          34 Rockledge            FL   40:07.0 12:55 
   36   340  1950 Alyse Widrig             33 Satellite Beach      FL   40:34.4 13:04 
   37   341  2969 Kristin Brown            31 Orlando              FL   40:38.5 13:05 
   38   345  2988 Jamie Garber             33 Satellite Beach      FL   42:00.1 13:32 
   39   367  2886 Sara Houston             32 Satellite Beach      FL   44:24.9 14:18 
   40   376  2926 Brooke Likeness          30 Melbourne            FL   45:21.2 14:36 
   41   381  1605 Elizabeth Tynes          32 Melbourne            FL   45:47.9 14:45 
   42   389  1521 Amanda Madl              34 Viera                FL   46:35.8 15:00 
   43   391  1808 Kim Siems                30 Titusville           FL   46:37.1 15:01 
   44   393  1522 Marlette Toole           31 Cocoa                FL   46:45.0 15:03 
   45   409  2983 Erin Goranson            31 Apopka               FL   49:01.2 15:47 
   46   421  1783 Rhonda Rivers            30 Melbourne            FL   51:23.1 16:33 
   47   432  1693 Jennifer D'Agostino      31 Satellite Beach      FL   52:26.5 16:53 
   48   444  1782 Isabel Mendoza Mcelynn   32 Melbourne            FL   52:55.2 17:02 
   49   450  1552 Amy Blair                33 Melbourne            FL   53:30.9 17:14 
   50   454  1999 Misty Adams              33 Melbourne            FL   54:22.9 17:31 
   51   461  1933 Kelly Bardier            32 Melbourne            FL   54:37.9 17:36 
   52   468  1674 Ashley Colangelo         31 Indain Harbour Beach FL   55:19.2 17:49 
   53   476  1779 Amanda Kottkamp          30 Melbourne            FL   55:40.7 17:56 
   54   478  1775 Jessica Brimhall         30 Melbourne            FL   55:51.4 17:59 
   55   493  1637 Kimberley McKinley       31 Melbourne            FL   57:53.4 18:38 
   56   513  1970 Laura Estep              30 Melbourne            FL 1:04:22.1 20:44 
   57   515  1949 Michelle Mize            30 Melbourne            FL 1:04:24.3 20:44 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    50  1563 Kate Engel Chapman       38 W Melbourne          FL   23:58.5  7:43 
    2    88  1931 Dawn Huff                36 Melbourne            FL   26:00.0  8:23 
    3    89  1979 Shana Crovo              37 Satellite Beach      FL   26:00.0  8:23 
    4    92  2946 Tes Baltazar             38 Indialantic          FL   26:15.4  8:28 
    5   101  1584 Daniele Shearer          39 Mims                 FL   26:49.3  8:38 
    6   108  2883 Melissa Kluck            36 Riverview            MI   27:09.4  8:45 
    7   115  2996 Kathleen Shoda           38 Satellite Beach      FL   27:33.5  8:53 
    8   118  1642 Christena Callahan       35 Indialantic          FL   27:38.9  8:54 
    9   135  1604 Keri Robinson            35 Titusville           FL   28:24.2  9:09 
   10   136  1968 Michelle Moore           36 Orlando              FL   28:25.9  9:10 
   11   156  1980 Melanie Grover           36 Orlando              FL   29:32.9  9:31 
   12   162  1710 Leann Castner            37 Melbourne            FL   29:46.5  9:35 
   13   164  1578 Angela Griner            36 Orlando              FL   29:47.1  9:36 
   14   166  2934 Krista Lukens            35 Merritt Island       FL   29:56.5  9:39 
   15   182  1629 Jamie Yori               35 Orlando              FL   30:35.4  9:51 
   16   223  1555 Lysette Wittholt         39 Titusville           FL   32:02.6 10:19 
   17   235  1101 Anna Jimenez             35 Cocoa Beach          FL   32:33.3 10:29 
   18   292  1955 Alicen Williams          39 Kissimmee            FL   36:26.2 11:44 
   19   299  1995 Kendra Aumack            38 Miami                FL   37:02.7 11:56 
   20   319  2929 Tiffany Stephenson       37 Melbourne            FL   38:54.7 12:32 
   21   321  2900 Melissa Lyons            37 Cape Canaveral       FL   38:55.1 12:32 
   22   379  2989 Angie Taylor             37 Greenacres           FL   45:45.6 14:44 
   23   401  2970 April Groff              39 Satellite Beach      FL   48:05.7 15:29 
   24   410  2982 Jessica Smith            35 Vero Beach           FL   49:02.0 15:47 
   25   433  1954 Kristy Knowlton          39 Satellite Beach      FL   52:27.2 16:53 
   26   449  1656 Joanne Regan             36 Satellite Beach      FL   53:24.5 17:12 
   27   463  1571 Jennifer Reinhart        36 Oxford               FL   54:54.3 17:41 
   28   497  1937 Tiffany Waters           39 Cocoa                FL   58:14.9 18:45 
   29   512  1517 Maria Muni               36 Melbourne            FL 1:01:40.0 19:51 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    57  2987 Colleen McNatt           41 Satellite Beach      FL   24:28.6  7:53 
    2    59  1589 Dawn Hayman-Romero       43 Mililani             HI   24:36.7  7:56 
    3    75  1687 Margaret Charles         40 Titusville           FL   25:12.1  8:07 
    4    93  2894 Jennifer Griffin         42 Melbourne            FL   26:20.6  8:29 
    5   103  2887 Barbara Gornto           42 Satellite Beach      FL   26:52.4  8:39 
    6   124  2913 Shani Pehl               41 Mims                 FL   27:45.3  8:56 
    7   165  1672 Michele Angel            44 Melbourne            FL   29:56.4  9:39 
    8   220  1668 Rae Lynn Bartlett        44 Titusville           FL   31:57.4 10:18 
    9   234  1788 Toni Hearn               43 North Port           FL   32:31.5 10:29 
   10   242  1881 Roserita Robbins         42 Melbourne            FL   32:47.1 10:34 
   11   257  1866 Dawn Dickson             44 Indian Harbour Beach FL   33:57.1 10:56 
   12   263  2889 Kristina Steinmetz       44 Satellite Beach      FL   34:40.3 11:10 
   13   267  1620 Carin Haurtgrave         44 Satellite Beach      FL   34:50.6 11:13 
   14   277  1911 Michele Ebeling          44 Port St. John        FL   35:31.8 11:27 
   15   316  1619 Chrissy Malukiewicz      42 St. Cloud            FL   38:38.9 12:27 
   16   320  1542 Trisha Jones             43 Mims                 FL   38:54.9 12:32 
   17   322  1543 Shannon Leathlean        41 Titusville           FL   38:56.9 12:33 
   18   328  1692 Wendy Christiansen       41 Satellite Beach      FL   39:03.6 12:35 
   19   335  1539 Amy Falk                 43 Orlando              FL   40:02.3 12:54 
   20   342  1991 Christine Reynolds       42 Merritt Island       FL   40:46.2 13:08 
   21   384  1826 Marlisa Smith            41 Indian Harbour Beach FL   46:25.4 14:57 
   22   408  1967 Linda Seifert            44 Satellite Beach      FL   49:00.1 15:47 
   23   459  1531 Briseida Neuberger       42 Vero Beach           FL   54:34.0 17:34 
   24   487  1898 Lorin Carpenter          41 Melbourne Beach      FL   56:48.2 18:17 
   25   488  1902 Susan Hirst              40 Melbourne Beach      FL   56:48.8 18:18 
   26   508  1722 Sherri Wynn              44 Cape Canaveral       FL 1:00:53.4 19:36 
   27   509  1723 Debbie Riggs             43 Cape Canaveral       FL 1:00:57.8 19:38 
   28   510  1640 Melissa Burke            42 Cape Canaveral       FL 1:00:58.7 19:38 
   29   514  2921 Melissa Secrest          43 Franklin             TN 1:04:23.2 20:44 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   110  1628 Heike Martin             48 Virginia Beach       VA   27:24.1  8:50 
    2   121  1641 Christine Durrance       49 Melbourne            FL   27:42.5  8:56 
    3   129  2892 Alicia Brooker           47 Indian Harbour Beach FL   28:05.3  9:03 
    4   131  1662 Nadia Hosey              46 Melbourne            FL   28:18.3  9:07 
    5   150  1660 Jessica Frank            48 Satellite Beach      FL   28:50.9  9:18 
    6   161  1709 Susan Rothell            47 Titusville           FL   29:45.0  9:35 
    7   174  2904 Julie Giouet             45 Indian Harbour Beach FL   30:18.0  9:46 
    8   191  1773 Jo-Anne Boland           47 Melbourne            FL   30:46.9  9:55 
    9   193  1541 Donna Scott              49 Titusville           FL   30:49.5  9:56 
   10   255  1831 Dawn Pfeil               49 Palm Bay             FL   33:55.4 10:56 
   11   272  1548 Patty Wade               48 Orlando              FL   35:08.6 11:19 
   12   273  1908 Jamie Powell             49 Melbourne            FL   35:18.0 11:22 
   13   283  1780 Lesli Hamilton           45 Melbourne            FL   35:45.2 11:31 
   14   285  1745 Laura Callan             45 Melbourne            FL   36:00.5 11:36 
   15   310  1685 Deb Orr                  47 Melbourne            FL   38:06.7 12:17 
   16   347  1734 Carey Savage             45 Satellite Beach      FL   42:20.3 13:38 
   17   353  1583 May Webb                 45 St. Augustine        FL   43:03.1 13:52 
   18   363  1621 Annie Egry               48 Melbourne            FL   43:41.8 14:04 
   19   371  2966 Machelle Dervelle        47 Melbourne            FL   45:02.1 14:30 
   20   378  1987 Lara Sieck               45 Rockledge            FL   45:42.9 14:43 
   21   390  1700 Dana Ashley              47 Melbourne            FL   46:36.4 15:01 
   22   413  1868 Julie Valenzuela         45 Melbourne            FL   50:03.5 16:07 
   23   491  1519 Annette Hassen           46 Fort Myers           FL   57:17.9 18:27 
   24   495  1547 Carole Wade              46 Orlando              FL   58:12.5 18:45 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    94  1503 Calla Hess               51 Palm Bay             FL   26:28.7  8:32 
    2   120  1602 Mary Micolites           50 Melbourne            FL   27:40.2  8:55 
    3   132  1859 Tena Hochard             53 Palm Bay             FL   28:22.9  9:09 
    4   157  1617 Danae Alonso             53 Rockledge            FL   29:35.3  9:32 
    5   168  1508 Beverly Glenn            52 Cocoa                FL   29:59.9  9:40 
    6   194  1536 Kim Bissonnette          50 Cape Canaveral       FL   30:49.8  9:56 
    7   197  1526 Ria Boley                51 Orlando              FL   30:58.0  9:58 
    8   222  1977 Ginny Cassetta           53 Grant                FL   32:00.4 10:19 
    9   227  1770 Kathy Tom                54 Satellite Beach      FL   32:18.2 10:24 
   10   253  1798 Chris Fisher             53 Indialantic          FL   33:52.6 10:55 
   11   276  1501 Janine Hicks             54 Melbourne Beach      FL   35:21.6 11:23 
   12   282  1829 Stephenie Fox            51 Pickering            ON   35:36.5 11:28 
   13   295  2901 Mary Hooper              51 Merritt Island       FL   36:35.6 11:47 
   14   301  1800 Christine Nicodemo       50 Rockledge            FL   37:14.8 12:00 
   15   318  2944 Caroline Hament          50 Indialantic          FL   38:53.8 12:32 
   16   333  1858 Shelly Lauretta          51 Merritt Island       FL   39:52.5 12:51 
   17   375  3000 Jada Kecman              53 Plantation           FL   45:19.3 14:36 
   18   411  1797 Tracy Nudelman           52 Cape Coral           FL   49:29.7 15:56 
   19   412  1730 Julianne McCarl          53 Rockledge            FL   49:50.7 16:03 
   20   426  1790 Sandi Slaughter          50 Merritt Island       FL   51:38.8 16:38 
   21   430  1838 Cristina Ordway          53 Melbourne            FL   52:20.1 16:51 
   22   431  1844 Maria Russo              50 Melbourne            FL   52:20.3 16:51 
   23   434  1741 Judy Koontz              53 Oldsmar              FL   52:27.2 16:53 
   24   451  1802 Lori Mynheir             50 Palm Bay             FL   53:39.6 17:17 
   25   480  1611 Carole Vicroy            54 Palm Bay             FL   56:00.5 18:02 
   26   485  2907 Anita Van Allen          54 Melbourne            FL   56:34.3 18:13 
   27   501  2975 Phyllis Lackey           54 Titusville           FL   58:47.2 18:56 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   119  2910 Kathy Kerley             58 Satellite Beach      FL   27:40.2  8:55 
    2   153  1532 June Morris              59 Melbourne            FL   29:26.4  9:29 
    3   192  1871 Melodie Esposito         58 Melbourne            FL   30:48.4  9:55 
    4   196  2955 Laurie Chalko            55 Indian Harbour Beach FL   30:55.6  9:58 
    5   225  1830 Debbie Chamberlain       56 Palm Bay             FL   32:11.9 10:22 
    6   241  2994 Marylin Capps            59 West Melbourne       FL   32:43.5 10:32 
    7   246  1864 Lee Anna Klele           56 Orlando              FL   33:22.2 10:45 
    8   269  2943 Mary Synk                58 Daytona Beach        FL   34:57.3 11:16 
    9   286  1992 Sally Contess            58 Melbourne            FL   36:00.8 11:36 
   10   294  2922 Linda Anderson           57 Satellite Beach      FL   36:32.3 11:46 
   11   314  1823 Sara Griffin             55 Rockledge            FL   38:29.3 12:24 
   12   339  1872 Donna Makowski           56 Indian Harbour Beach FL   40:34.0 13:04 
   13   439  1919 Sandra Shenker           59 West Melbourne       FL   52:36.8 16:57 
   14   447  1652 Denise Cisar             56 Melbourne            FL   53:00.7 17:04 
   15   496  1546 Nora Miles               55 Orlando              FL   58:14.0 18:45 
   16   499  1989 Karen Deneka             59 Melbourne Beach      FL   58:40.6 18:54 
   17   503  1776 Roberta Van Dusen        58 Indialantic          FL   58:54.7 18:58 
   18   519  1657 Terry Sanders            55 Indialantic          FL 1:06:15.8 21:20 
   19   520  1651 Vicki Impoco             59 Satellite Beach      FL 1:06:21.5 21:22 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   106  1876 Nancy Wingo              60 Rockledge            FL   27:02.8  8:43 
    2   190  1846 Claire Peffer            64 Melbourne Billage    FL   30:45.9  9:55 
    3   211  1910 Maureen Morley           63 Rockledge            FL   31:43.5 10:13 
    4   356  1971 Karen Monahan            62 Melbourne            FL   43:13.1 13:55 
    5   398  1835 Michele Orrison          60 Satellite Beach      FL   47:39.2 15:21 
    6   419  1527 Deborah Hall             61 Tampa                FL   51:19.4 16:32 
    7   427  1747 Ruth Greenlee            60 Palm Bay             FL   51:58.6 16:44 
    8   443  1965 Deb Guitz                61 Melbourne            FL   52:54.6 17:02 
    9   483  1614 Susan Suomi              61 Melbourne Beach      FL   56:13.5 18:06 
   10   490  1575 Rebecca Moon             61 Vero Beach           FL   57:17.8 18:27 
   11   494  1635 Dianne McKinley          62 Melbourne            FL   57:57.9 18:40 
   12   507  1754 Janet Tworkowski         62 Indialantic          FL   59:44.2 19:14 
   13   517  1644 Laura Fausone            61 Indialantic          FL 1:06:14.9 21:20 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   489  1981 Mary June Joseph         67 Satellite Beach      FL   56:50.6 18:18 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   397  2914 Evonne McGee             72 Satellite Beach      FL   47:14.3 15:13 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   230  1921 Pat Dixon                78 Rockledge            FL   32:25.4 10:27 
    2   516  1544 Roberta Osterling        79 Satellite Beach      FL 1:05:56.0 21:14 


*
*
*
*


TEAM RESULTS


   1.  Party Pandas                  
            17:32   18:28   20:03   22:35 = 1:18:38
         David Boiyow, Dave Chesny, Wade Dauberman, Jennifer Lindsay
   2.  Fightin' Poods                
            18:29   19:28   21:15   21:42 = 1:20:54
         Mike Jerue, Joel Fenlason, Sean Mcconnell, Tiffany Wagner
   3.  Faith Runners                 
            20:52   23:31   25:28   28:01 = 1:37:52
         Brandon Stanley, Nathan Glenn, Holly Kaplan, Maria Artelli
   4.  Up & Running Fitness          
            21:56   23:58   28:19   28:23 = 1:42:36
         Chuck Mathews, Frank Hosey, Nadia Hosey, Tena Hochard
   5.  Karli's Cause                 
            25:13   26:45   28:36   28:41 = 1:49:15
         Nicole Roach, Jeff Roach, Barry Roach, Tammy Yeck
   6.  Supercalifragilisticexpialidoc
            22:17   27:36   31:12   31:12 = 1:52:17
         Eric Striegel, Angie Striegel, Meredith Rea, Chris Rea
   7.  Heart+Sole                    
            27:35   28:23   28:24   28:25 = 1:52:47
         James Gregory, Holly Wendel, Douglas Wendel, Keri Robinson
   8.  Running Sisters               
            26:50   27:46   30:50   32:03 = 1:57:29
         Daniele Shearer, Shani Pehl, Donna Scott, Lysette Wittholt
   9.  Wild Hares                    
            19:28   34:41   34:42   34:53 = 2:03:44
         Brendan Winn, Kristina Steinmetz, Elizabeth Steinmetz, Jadyn Groff
  10.  No Matter What                
            26:00   29:20   35:08   35:19 = 2:05:47
         Dawn Huff, Steven Ellis, Carlos Pafundi, Brooke Adrienne
  11.  116 Wave Riders               
            27:46   31:02   33:56   33:56 = 2:06:40
         Kolin Alfonso, Taylor Ballantyne, Casey Creamer, William Peterson
  12.  Fighters                      
            28:50   30:58   31:53   35:22 = 2:07:03
         Vididriana Salinas, Ria Boley, Bridgette Ortiz, Janine Hicks
  13.  Brevard Health Alliance - Sarn
            30:17   32:12   33:56   34:07 = 2:10:32
         Ken Mcelynn, M.D., Debbie Chamberlain, Dawn Pfeil, Monique White
  14.  Team Venture                  
            25:00   31:38   38:22   41:01 = 2:16:01
         Ryan Randall, Logan Rau, Allie Stepina, Chris Briggs
  15.  Girls Who Run                 
            30:36   31:24   35:09   40:03 = 2:17:12
         Jamie Yori, Paul Russo, Patty Wade, Amy Falk
  16.  Young Folk                    
            28:46   32:25   32:32   52:28 = 2:26:11
         Robert Hearn, Rebecca Pellegrini, Toni Hearn, Alaura Hearn
  17.  SOul Fresh                    
            32:41   34:47   42:15   54:55 = 2:44:38
         Eric Reinhart, Jonathon Kelley, Elyza Reinhart, Jennifer Reinhart
  18.  Florida UChapters             
            43:07   43:08   43:31   43:32 = 2:53:18
         Nicholas James, Erin Cogan, Rachel Stearns, Kyle Camacho
  19.  Mckinley                      
            30:04   31:37   57:54   57:58 = 2:57:33
         Deona Brown, Kyle Mckinley, Kimberley Mckinley, Dianne Mckinley
  20.  TWLOHA - UF                   
            35:36   45:22   55:13   55:13 = 3:11:24
         Domenique Escobar, Brooke Likeness, Mariah Boudreaux, Shayla Clark
  21.  Dauntless                     
            26:44   55:21   55:21   56:49 = 3:14:15
         George Hirst, Cali Hirst, Camrin Cox, Lorin Carpenter
  22.  The Movement                  
            28:41   55:59   56:34   56:35 = 3:17:49
         Russ Van Allen, Venetia Lush, Maria Van Allen, Anita Van Allen
  23.  Team Pink                     
            52:28   52:37   52:37   53:01 = 3:30:43
         Ray Myers, Jonathan Shenker, Sandra Shenker, Denise Cisar
  24.  Some Team                     
            55:27   55:29   55:32   55:33 = 3:42:01
         Julie Earles, Jennifer Warren, Chris Ennis, John Bachlott
  25.  HTCTC                         
            41:00 1:00:54 1:00:58 1:00:59 = 3:43:51
         Jessica Burke, Sherri Wynn, Debbie Riggs, Melissa Burke


Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites