• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Pirate Plunder 2 Mile Results
PIRATE PLUNDER 2 MILER
April 5, 2014, 6:30 pm Start
Meg O'Malley's , Downtown Melbourne
Race Director: Denise Piercy
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL RESULTS
Place Div /Tot     Div   Sex  No.   Name                    Sex Age City, State             Time      Net       Pace  1 Mile       
===== ==========   ===== ==== ===== ======================= === === ======================= ========= ========= ===== ========= 
    1    1/3       MOVER    1   169 Michael Fisher          M    21 West Melbourne FL         10:23.7   10:23.7  5:12    5:02.0 
    2    2/3       MOVER    2   128 Shane Streufert         M    42 Viera FL                  10:26.0   10:26.0  5:13    5:11.0 
    3    1/3       FOVER    1   850 Kaitlin Donner          F    24 Melbourne FL              10:29.6   10:29.5  5:15    5:06.1 
    4    3/3       MOVER    3    48 Peter Clusener          M    36 Melbourne FL              10:35.0   10:35.0  5:18    5:06.1 
    5    1/26      M3539    4    34 Steve Hedgespeth        M    35 West Melbourne FL         10:46.9   10:46.7  5:24    5:11.1 
    6    1/22      M2529    5   146 Nathan Wick             M    28 Rockledge FL              11:00.4   10:59.7  5:30    5:23.9 
    7    1/24      M3034    6   598 Adam Ullein             M    31 West Melbourne FL         11:05.0   11:05.0  5:33    5:29.5 
    8    2/24      M3034    7   116 Mike Jerue              M    33 Indian Harbour Beach FL   11:39.7   11:39.0  5:50    5:35.0 
    9    2/3       FOVER    2    15 Kim Hunger              F    33 Palm Bay FL               11:40.5   11:40.2  5:51    5:41.4 
   10    1/1       MMAST    8    36 Doug Nichols            M    51 Melbourne FL              11:44.4   11:43.7  5:52    5:48.7 
   11    2/26      M3539    9     4 Jonathan Howse          M    38 West Melbourne FL         11:52.4   11:52.0  5:56    5:34.7 
   12    3/3       FOVER    3   164 Melissa Taylor          F    36 Indian Harbour Beach FL   11:54.8   11:53.9  5:57    5:48.4 
   13    3/24      M3034   10   540 John Austin             M    30 Cocoa Beach FL            11:59.1   11:57.9  5:59    5:53.3 
   14    1/32      M4044   11    61 Richard Davis           M    40 Cocoa FL                  11:59.0   11:58.2  6:00    5:45.8 
   15    1/20      M4549   12   414 Keith Snodgrass         M    48 Melbourne FL              12:00.8   11:59.8  6:00    5:53.4 
   16    2/22      M2529   13     8 Andy Dutra              M    29 Melbourne FL              12:05.0   12:04.2  6:03    5:57.7 
   17    1/31      M5054   14    10 Joe Hultgren            M    54 Melbourne FL              12:08.7   12:07.5  6:04    5:59.6 
   18    4/24      M3034   15   149 Luis Lora               M    31 Winter Park FL            12:09.8   12:09.2  6:05    5:49.0 
   19    5/24      M3034   16    82 Tom Wiedenbauer         M    31 Melbourne FL              12:22.4   12:20.3  6:11    5:59.4 
   20    2/31      M5054   17   820 Art Anderson            M    54 Melbourne FL              12:26.2   12:25.1  6:13    6:00.3 
   21    6/24      M3034   18   861 Eric Walter             M    31 Adrian MI                 12:25.3   12:25.3  6:13    5:39.5 
   22    2/32      M4044   19   150 Ron Ritter              M    41 Viera FL                  12:30.4   12:29.6  6:15    5:52.3 
   23    1/36      F3034    4    18 Jessica Wiedenbauer     F    30 Melbourne FL              12:33.6   12:31.2  6:16    6:10.5 
   24    1/33      F2529    5   157 Dina Viselli            F    29 Satellite Beach FL        12:34.1   12:33.1  6:17    5:57.5 
   25    3/31      M5054   20   629 Randy Dowdy             M    50 Melbourne FL              12:36.3   12:33.4  6:17    6:07.0 
   26    2/20      M4549   21   526 Ken Fortmayer           M    49 Melbourne FL              12:36.1   12:34.4  6:18    6:11.0 
   27    3/20      M4549   22    91 Dave Hernandez          M    49 Palm Bay FL               12:56.8   12:54.8  6:28    6:12.4 
   28    3/32      M4044   23   582 Rick Neale              M    42 Melbourne FL              12:58.1   12:56.0  6:28    6:20.3 
   29    1/17      M5559   24   839 Joe Tegano              M    55 Sebastian FL              12:59.5   12:57.5  6:29    6:27.7 
   30    4/20      M4549   25    52 Michael Walker          M    49 Viera FL                  13:01.2   12:58.1  6:30    6:22.7 
   31    3/22      M2529   26   723 Rory Allen              M    26 Satellite Beach FL        13:02.0   13:01.2  6:31    6:22.9 
   32    4/22      M2529   27   580 Matthew Acheson         M    25 Patrick Afb FL            13:10.5   13:02.1  6:32    6:24.5 
   33    1/1       FMAST    6     5 Tracy Dutra             F    41 Melbourne FL              13:05.6   13:04.0  6:32    6:21.7 
   34    1/11      M2024   28   244 Corey Schell            M    24 Palm Bay FL               13:04.8   13:04.4  6:33    6:00.6 
   35    4/32      M4044   29   648 Joe Lento               M    44 Cocoa Beach FL            13:08.8   13:08.0  6:34    6:08.6 
   36    3/26      M3539   30   135 Andrew Menschner        M    35 Melbourne FL              13:11.5   13:08.6  6:35    6:22.4 
   37    1/13      F1214    7   689 Jordan Michaels         F    13 Merritt Island FL         13:13.3   13:10.2  6:36    6:22.0 
   38    5/22      M2529   31    78 Eric Striegel           M    27 Rockledge FL              13:18.9   13:10.5  6:36    6:27.7 
   39    1/33      M0911   32   267 Josh Kraver             M    11 Merritt Island FL         13:17.8   13:14.5  6:38    6:26.0 
   40    2/17      M5559   33   141 Matt Mahoney            M    58 Melbourne FL              13:17.3   13:15.7  6:38    6:27.9 
   41    1/17      M1214   34   713 Davis Mallinger         M    12 West Melbourne FL         13:16.4   13:16.2  6:39    6:24.9 
   42    1/10      M1519   35   466 Dane Hemenway           M    15 Melbourne FL              13:25.0   13:20.7  6:41    6:47.8 
   43    5/32      M4044   36   122 Ron Roff                M    43 Palm Bay FL               13:22.6   13:20.9  6:41    6:32.9 
   44    4/31      M5054   37   486 Keith Kowalske          M    53 Melbourne FL              13:24.6   13:23.2  6:42    6:40.5 
   45    2/17      M1214   38   750 Thomas Berry            M    14 Rockledge FL              13:43.0   13:32.0  6:46    6:24.0 
   46    3/17      M1214   39   647 Carmine Lento           M    12 Cocoa Beach FL            13:39.9   13:37.6  6:49    6:44.9 
   47    2/11      M2024   40   757 Steven Baker            M    22 Indialantic FL            14:35.1   13:39.8  6:50    6:52.8 
   48    3/17      M5559   41    70 Sal Farino              M    58 Cape Canaveral FL         13:44.4   13:41.2  6:51    6:42.9 
   49    2/13      F1214    8   680 Tara Morgan             F    12 Palm Bay FL               13:44.9   13:42.2  6:52    6:40.4 
   50    3/13      F1214    9   508 Sydney Copeland         F    12 Melbourne FL              13:46.7   13:42.9  6:52    6:44.1 
   51    5/31      M5054   42   266 Gregg Kraver            M    51 Merritt Island FL         13:48.4   13:43.9  6:52    6:52.4 
   52    7/24      M3034   43   317 Austin Weeks            M    31 Melbourne FL              13:45.6   13:44.8  6:53    6:40.0 
   53    6/32      M4044   44    93 Sam Amundsen            M    40 Merritt Island FL         13:50.2   13:45.3  6:53    6:48.2 
   54    6/31      M5054   45   339 Lance Haskins           M    51 Rockledge FL              13:48.1   13:46.4  6:54    6:49.3 
   55    6/22      M2529   46     3 Joseph Joseph           M    29 Satellite Beach FL        13:48.6   13:47.2  6:54    6:26.2 
   56    4/26      M3539   47   111 Sebastian Aravena       M    37 Melbourne FL              13:51.9   13:49.2  6:55    6:29.1 
   57    1/15      M6064   48   545 Abe Oros                M    61 Palm Bay FL               13:56.3   13:51.1  6:56    6:50.4 
   58    1/37      F5054   10    42 Lori Kruger             F    51 Indialantic FL            13:54.2   13:51.5  6:56    6:45.3 
   59    1/7       F6569   11    39 Anne Dockery            F    65 Melbourne Beach FL        13:53.3   13:51.6  6:56    6:40.5 
   60    2/33      M0911   49   752 Adrian Delia            M    09 Indialantic FL            13:58.4   13:53.7  6:57    6:57.7 
   61    1/60      F4044   12    40 Felicity Cunningham     F    40 Viera FL                  13:56.5   13:54.4  6:58    6:53.0 
   62    8/24      M3034   50   585 Joshua Maitlen          M    34 Rockledge FL              13:57.8   13:55.0  6:58    6:30.8 
   63    2/15      M6064   51   328 Wolfgang Jensen         M    62 Indialantic FL            14:00.2   13:58.1  7:00    6:51.0 
   64    3/33      M0911   52   120 Jackson Parks           M    09 Rockledge FL              14:04.8   13:58.9  7:00    7:00.1 
   65    4/33      M0911   53   597 Kayden Petnel           M    09 West Melbourne FL         14:02.8   14:00.6  7:01    6:57.3 
   66    2/10      M1519   54   395 Matthew Ganthier        M    17 Palm Bay FL               14:25.4   14:01.0  7:01    7:03.2 
   67    7/22      M2529   55   364 Jared Drvar             M    28 Melbourne FL              14:26.7   14:12.8  7:07    7:10.1 
   68    1/40      F3539   13   830 Melissa Kastanias       F    36 Melbourne FL              14:25.7   14:19.8  7:10    7:11.8 
   69    1/10      M6569   56    71 David Grant             M    67 Viera FL                  14:30.7   14:28.1  7:15    7:06.9 
   70    1/8       F1519   14   523 Sarah Fisher            F    19 West Melbourne FL         14:33.9   14:30.7  7:16    6:55.4 
   71    3/10      M1519   57   108 Thomas O'Connor         M    18 Melbourne FL              14:35.4   14:30.8  7:16    6:57.7 
   72    5/26      M3539   58   136 Gary Postlethwait       M    36 Satellite Beach FL        14:41.0   14:33.0  7:17    7:02.7 
   73    4/10      M1519   59   639 Bryan C Lalonde         M    17 Melbourne FL              14:49.4   14:34.1  7:18    7:02.1 
   74    2/36      F3034   15    88 Rene Dunne              F    33 Palm Bay FL               14:44.8   14:38.8  7:20    7:18.3 
   75    2/60      F4044   16   131 Brittany Streufert      F    41 Viera FL                  14:50.8   14:44.4  7:23    7:17.7 
   76    7/31      M5054   60   127 Nick Spurlock           M    50 Satellite Beach FL        14:50.4   14:46.2  7:24    6:52.1 
   77    7/32      M4044   61   746 Cem Oktar               M    44 Vero Beach FL             14:57.2   14:50.1  7:26    7:24.4 
   78    8/32      M4044   62   551 Clifford Graham         M    43 Melbourne FL              14:57.6   14:51.4  7:26    7:19.7 
   79    5/20      M4549   63   203 Don Larsen              M    49 Kissimmee FL              14:58.7   14:54.8  7:28    7:17.1 
   80    5/33      M0911   64    51 Max Walker              M    09 Viera FL                  15:00.9   14:55.2  7:28    7:10.9 
   81    3/11      M2024   65   282 Lucas Roods             M    23 Greenwich NY              14:58.4   14:55.2  7:28    7:01.7 
   82    1/54      F4549   17   818 Lynn Jaime              F    47 Indialantic FL            15:00.8   14:55.9  7:28    7:15.1 
   83    2/33      F2529   18   862 April Reed              F    26 Melbourne FL              15:04.8   14:58.3  7:30    7:19.2 
   84    2/54      F4549   19   813 Cristina Canales        F    45 Rockledge FL              15:07.3   15:01.7  7:31    7:29.3 
   85    6/26      M3539   66   801 Myron Taylor            M    39 Rockledge FL              15:09.1   15:02.8  7:32    7:21.8 
   86    4/17      M1214   67   437 Noah Huff               M    12 Merritt Island FL         15:11.5   15:06.0  7:33    7:28.8 
   87    8/22      M2529   68   487 Mike Blumenberg         M    29 Melbourne FL              15:10.6   15:08.5  7:35    7:12.9 
   88    3/33      F2529   20    46 Catherine Woodson       F    28 Melbourne FL              15:12.5   15:08.9  7:35    7:25.9 
   89    6/33      M0911   69   737 Brayden Cheek           M    11 Melbourne FL              15:17.3   15:09.4  7:35    7:51.7 
   90    9/32      M4044   70   796 Bryan Cheek             M    41 Melbourne FL              15:17.2   15:09.4  7:35    7:51.7 
   91    1/23      F5559   21    54 Janet Erlacher          F    56 Melbourne FL              15:13.3   15:09.4  7:35    7:25.5 
   92    1/24      F0911   22   524 Aubrey Fortmayer        F    09 Melbourne FL              15:14.0   15:09.6  7:35    7:09.8 
   93    9/22      M2529   71   866 Stuart Wilson           M    27 Indialantic FL            15:22.4   15:10.3  7:36    7:22.1 
   94    5/17      M1214   72   834 Dalton Roseman          M    12 West Melbourne FL         15:11.7   15:11.3  7:36    6:44.6 
   95    7/33      M0911   73   175 Dylan Maxik             M    09 Indialantic FL            15:19.2   15:12.1  7:37    7:27.3 
   96    4/17      M5559   74   219 Greg Griffin            M    56 Cocoa Beach FL            15:16.4   15:13.0  7:37    7:12.4 
   97    2/37      F5054   23   608 Midori Wiles            F    53 Melbourne FL              15:20.1   15:13.7  7:37    7:18.9 
   98   10/22      M2529   75   450 Wesley McCormick        M    28 West Melbourne FL         15:27.9   15:17.9  7:39    7:19.4 
   99    2/10      M6569   76   539 Teen Sum                M    65 Palm Bay FL               15:30.2   15:20.5  7:41    7:45.9 
  100    2/40      F3539   24   712 Amanda Mallinger        F    37 West Melbourne FL         15:26.5   15:22.9  7:42    7:25.0 
  101    3/15      M6064   77    58 Bud Timmons             M    63 Cocoa FL                  15:29.3   15:24.6  7:43    7:49.1 
  102    8/33      M0911   78   576 Colin Schuck            M    10 Melbourne FL              15:32.2   15:27.1  7:44    7:36.4 
  103    7/26      M3539   79     2 Les Dunne               M    38 Palm Bay FL               15:39.2   15:32.5  7:47    7:56.0 
  104    3/40      F3539   25   577 Donna Davis             F    35 West Melbourne FL         15:42.4   15:35.6  7:48    7:38.3 
  105    3/10      M6569   80    66 Ray Brown               M    66 Melbourne FL              15:41.4   15:36.6  7:49    7:43.3 
  106    5/10      M1519   81   641 James Oskam             M    19 Palm Bay FL               15:51.1   15:37.2  7:49    7:36.8 
  107    3/37      F5054   26   821 Laurie Paul             F    52 Melbourne FL              15:43.0   15:40.1  7:51    7:39.4 
  108    4/37      F5054   27   614 Kathy Bils              F    51 Indialantic FL            15:46.6   15:41.1  7:51    7:41.6 
  109    4/10      M6569   82    67 Gary Castner            M    68 Melbourne FL              15:48.0   15:43.5  7:52    7:41.8 
  110    4/33      F2529   28   842 Becky Wearne            F    29 Melbourne FL              16:27.1   15:44.4  7:53    7:54.6 
  111   11/22      M2529   83   843 Mason Boylan            M    29 Melbourne FL              16:27.9   15:45.2  7:53    7:54.3 
  112    8/26      M3539   84   373 Juan Aguilar            M    38 Palm Bay FL               16:04.9   15:45.6  7:53    7:48.2 
  113    3/36      F3034   29   130 Patti Hatcher           F    31 Palm Bay FL               15:51.3   15:45.8  7:53    7:40.2 
  114    4/13      F1214   30   584 Kailee Chau             F    12 Melbourne FL              15:56.5   15:46.8  7:54    7:39.1 
  115    6/17      M1214   85    80 Joseph Tierney          M    13 West Melbourne FL         15:51.0   15:46.9  7:54    7:16.2 
  116    9/24      M3034   86    81 Timothy McGee           M    32 Palm Bay FL               15:58.7   15:48.6  7:55    7:43.3 
  117   10/32      M4044   87   636 Patrick Lane            M    42 Indialantic FL            16:01.0   15:52.6  7:57    7:49.4 
  118   11/32      M4044   88   289 Sean Perry              M    44 West Melbourne FL         16:01.0   15:52.8  7:57    7:49.5 
  119    5/37      F5054   31   838 Roxanne Hutchings       F    52 Sebastian FL              16:00.9   15:53.6  7:57    7:51.4 
  120    9/33      M0911   89   342 Alex Mccormick          M    11 Melbourne FL              16:11.5   15:53.6  7:57    7:48.2 
  121   10/33      M0911   90   646 Angelo Lento            M    10 Cocoa Beach FL            16:04.4   15:56.6  7:59    7:43.2 
  122    5/17      M5559   91   399 Dale Cox                M    55 Rockledge FL              16:16.6   15:58.3  8:00    8:03.4 
  123    4/40      F3539   32    22 Kelly Semenko           F    36 Melbourne FL              16:10.2   15:59.1  8:00    8:03.9 
  124    3/54      F4549   33   118 Kimberly Prosser        F    46 Rockledge FL              16:07.7   15:59.5  8:00    8:06.3 
  125    7/17      M1214   92   100 Colby Steger            M    12 Satellite Beach FL        16:04.5   16:02.0  8:01    7:45.7 
  126   11/33      M0911   93   535 Christian Neal          M    09 Melbourne FL              16:23.9   16:03.1  8:02    8:16.0 
  127    8/31      M5054   94   764 Steve Wilson            M    53 Malabar FL                16:13.3   16:03.6  8:02    7:56.2 
  128    4/54      F4549   34   596 Marisa Flint            F    48 Cocoa FL                  16:10.8   16:04.8  8:03    7:56.4 
  129   10/24      M3034   95   650 Gregory Whitaker        M    30 Indialantic FL            16:23.2   16:10.0  8:05    7:58.0 
  130   11/24      M3034   96   518 Chris Corey             M    34 Palm Bay FL               16:26.3   16:14.0  8:07    7:50.5 
  131   12/24      M3034   97   552 Mark Mallak             M    31 Melbourne FL              16:24.1   16:16.1  8:09    7:54.4 
  132   13/24      M3034   98   751 Leonardo Nicaragua      M    34 Rockledge FL              16:28.6   16:16.9  8:09           
  133    4/15      M6064   99   220 Craig Roods             M    64 Greenwich NY              16:22.3   16:18.7  8:10    7:48.6 
  134    5/54      F4549   35   556 Lea Anne Richard        F    46 Melbourne FL              16:29.4   16:20.1  8:11    7:57.2 
  135   12/32      M4044  100   103 Randy Hines             M    43 Grant FL                  16:32.2   16:21.3  8:11    8:12.4 
  136    5/33      F2529   36    79 Angie Striegel          F    27 Rockledge FL              16:35.4   16:26.9  8:14    7:53.8 
  137    9/31      M5054  101   622 Chris Bainbridge        M    51 Titusville FL             16:42.7   16:34.5  8:18    8:07.4 
  138    6/33      F2529   37   269 Amy Perri-Kindler       F    28 Palm Bay FL               16:43.7   16:35.0  8:18    8:12.4 
  139   10/31      M5054  102   696 Bruce Sieck             M    50 Rockledge FL              16:47.5   16:36.1  8:19    8:08.4 
  140   13/32      M4044  103   638 Bryan Lalonde           M    43 Melbourne FL              16:53.3   16:36.5  8:19    8:30.5 
  141    2/24      F0911   38   548 Madison Deskins         F    09 Palm Bay FL               16:51.4   16:40.9  8:21    8:23.2 
  142   14/32      M4044  104   672 Tom Wright              M    43 Melbourne FL              16:50.2   16:44.3  8:23    8:10.7 
  143    3/24      F0911   39   547 Ashley Deskins          F    11 Palm Bay FL               16:55.5   16:45.0  8:23    8:23.4 
  144    1/23      F2024   40   242 Jessica Pillow          F    20 Palm Bay FL               16:49.6   16:46.8  8:24    7:40.6 
  145   12/33      M0911  105   748 Jacob Babuschak         M    11 Merritt Island FL         16:53.5   16:47.8  8:24    7:44.7 
  146    3/60      F4044   41    12 Nina Orellana           F    43 West Melbourne FL         17:04.9   16:49.2  8:25    8:22.5 
  147   15/32      M4044  106    56 Shannon Chau            M    42 Melbourne FL              17:12.8   16:49.6  8:25    8:22.0 
  148    1/4       M7579  107   170 Tom Ward                M    76 Melbourne Beach FL        16:54.2   16:49.8  8:25    8:18.6 
  149   13/33      M0911  108   422 Ryan Caimano            M    10 Marietta GA               16:58.6   16:51.1  8:26    8:22.9 
  150    1/26      F0108   42   714 Lauren Mallinger        F    07 Melbourne FL              16:55.0   16:51.6  8:26    7:40.1 
  151    4/60      F4044   43   823 Shannon Gerbi           F    42 Melbourne FL              16:57.2   16:52.5  8:27    7:50.6 
  152    9/26      M3539  109   343 Jason Mccormick         M    38 Melbourne FL              17:11.6   16:53.1  8:27    7:58.0 
  153    2/8       F1519   44   553 Erica Mijon             F    16 Merritt Island FL         17:01.1   16:55.9  8:28    7:38.2 
  154    5/40      F3539   45   817 Jennifer Penna          F    35 Cocoa FL                  17:26.8   17:09.0  8:35    8:28.6 
  155    2/23      F2024   46   725 Natalie Isenbletter     F    24 Merritt Island FL         17:27.7   17:10.1  8:36    8:25.2 
  156   10/26      M3539  110   496 Irad Aguilar            M    35 Palm Bay FL               17:31.5   17:11.6  8:36    8:35.9 
  157   11/31      M5054  111   261 James Walsh             M    54 Saint Cloud FL            17:17.2   17:14.8  8:38    7:54.5 
  158    8/17      M1214  112   852 Brandon Gregg           M    13 Palm Bay FL               17:22.3   17:14.8  8:38    7:57.8 
  159    6/37      F5054   47   533 Tena Hochard            F    53 Palm Bay FL               17:26.0   17:16.9  8:39    8:16.3 
  160    5/15      M6064  113   528 Larry Wiseman           M    62 Melbourne FL              17:30.2   17:19.2  8:40    8:20.1 
  161    7/33      F2529   48   367 Lindsey Felton          F    28 Melbourne FL              17:33.5   17:20.7  8:41    8:36.5 
  162    1/16      F6064   49   384 Nancy Wingo             F    60 Rockledge FL              17:29.1   17:20.8  8:41    8:22.8 
  163    4/24      F0911   50   828 Ellie Sheets            F    10 Melbourne FL              17:28.5   17:21.3  8:41    8:22.7 
  164    6/10      M1519  114   686 Cameron Michaels        M    15 Merritt Island FL         17:31.0   17:21.6  8:41    8:50.9 
  165    2/26      F0108   51   688 Ember Michaels          F    06 Merritt Island FL         17:31.6   17:22.1  8:42    8:51.3 
  166    6/17      M5559  115   807 Tom Eberle              M    59 Satellite Beach FL        17:42.2   17:23.2  8:42    8:40.0 
  167   11/26      M3539  116   356 Christian Fridge        M    39 Satellite Beach FL        17:38.7   17:23.7  8:42    7:58.8 
  168    5/60      F4044   52   604 Claudia Vargas          F    43 Palm Bay FL               17:41.3   17:25.8  8:43    8:38.5 
  169    4/36      F3034   53    20 Patricia Lucas          F    31 Melbourne FL              17:38.1   17:26.7  8:44    8:37.4 
  170    6/54      F4549   54   806 Evelyn Bush             F    46 Cape Canaveral FL         17:42.9   17:26.7  8:44    8:35.4 
  171    8/33      F2529   55   173 Katrina Morgese         F    26 Rockledge FL              17:34.6   17:27.4  8:44    8:16.1 
  172   14/24      M3034  117   769 Daniel Morgese          M    31 Rockledge FL              17:34.6   17:27.5  8:44    8:25.1 
  173    6/40      F3539   56   704 Leigh Ward              F    38 Orlando FL                17:40.2   17:28.0  8:44    8:17.4 
  174   12/31      M5054  118   730 Jeff Hope               M    51 Melbourne FL              17:40.9   17:30.0  8:45    8:39.1 
  175    6/20      M4549  119   318 Willis Lowell           M    48 Palm Bay FL               17:45.9   17:34.1  8:48    8:24.2 
  176   12/22      M2529  120   872 Dylan Weeks             M    26 Riviera Beach FL          18:29.1   17:34.7  8:48    8:05.4 
  177   15/24      M3034  121   653 Jeff Lloyd              M    33 Melbourne FL              17:51.5   17:35.3  8:48    8:55.4 
  178   16/24      M3034  122   344 Chi Cam                 M    30 Palm Bay FL               17:35.4   17:35.4  8:48    5:45.8 
  179   17/24      M3034  123   792 James Nuara             M    34 Melbourne FL              17:57.3   17:36.0  8:48    8:51.4 
  180    5/36      F3034   57   867 Jill Edwards            F    30 Indialantic FL            17:55.3   17:38.0  8:49    8:45.8 
  181   14/33      M0911  124   148 Travis Carroll          M    11 Melbourne FL              17:48.3   17:38.3  8:50    9:00.3 
  182    7/54      F4549   58   443 Tammy McGinnes          F    45 Bronson FL                17:52.3   17:39.1  8:50    8:44.6 
  183    7/37      F5054   59   382 Sherry White            F    50 Rockledge FL              18:54.9   17:39.7  8:50    9:04.0 
  184    8/37      F5054   60   642 Sue Oskam               F    50 Palm Bay FL               17:54.5   17:40.5  8:51    8:31.6 
  185    5/13      F1214   61   376 Emily McCauslin         F    12 Merritt Island FL         17:51.0   17:41.0  8:51    8:59.6 
  186    6/60      F4044   62   586 Rebecca Maitlen         F    40 Rockledge FL              17:55.9   17:42.2  8:52    8:48.3 
  187    6/36      F3034   63   800 Chandre Hughes          F    31 Rockledge FL              18:01.2   17:42.7  8:52    8:38.9 
  188   13/22      M2529  125   405 Dominic Colon           M    27 Palm Bay FL               18:07.4   17:42.8  8:52    8:59.8 
  189    2/23      F5559   64   345 Patricia Donohue Weiss  F    57 Rockledge FL              18:04.5   17:43.4  8:52    8:42.1 
  190    9/17      M1214  126   176 Ian Maxik               M    12 Indialantic FL            17:53.9   17:43.7  8:52    8:59.9 
  191   12/26      M3539  127   303 Todd Novak              M    38 West Melbourne FL         17:58.8   17:43.9  8:52    8:28.2 
  192    6/15      M6064  128   406 Carlos Colon            M    60 Palm Bay FL               18:11.0   17:44.5  8:53    8:58.6 
  193    8/54      F4549   65    68 Sharona Scholl          F    45 Melbourne FL              17:58.5   17:49.0  8:55    8:27.7 
  194    7/60      F4044   66   846 Robin Potter            F    43 Melbourne FL              18:06.6   17:54.0  8:57    8:41.4 
  195   18/24      M3034  129   690 Stephen Koubek          M    31 Melbourne FL              18:10.2   17:54.7  8:58    8:56.1 
  196    1/3       M7074  130   306 Gerry Fahey             M    71 Little Deer Isle FL       17:58.5   17:56.2  8:59    8:49.9 
  197    7/15      M6064  131   110 Michael Ammen           M    61 Melbourne FL              18:10.1   17:56.2  8:59    8:46.1 
  198    1/26      M0108  132   121 Alex Butler             M    07 Melbourne FL              18:01.9   17:56.9  8:59    8:55.7 
  199   13/31      M5054  133   225 Steve Berlan            M    54 Palm Bay FL               18:09.2   17:57.6  8:59    8:40.6 
  200   14/22      M2529  134   626 Richard Kuhn            M    28 Palm Bay FL               18:12.1   17:58.0  8:59    8:44.1 
  201    9/33      F2529   67   676 Jessica Golson          F    25 Melbourne FL              18:17.5   18:00.7  9:01    8:55.1 
  202    7/17      M5559  135   572 James Harrison          M    57 Palm Bay FL               18:18.3   18:04.9  9:03    8:35.8 
  203    9/37      F5054   68   424 Karen Eberle            F    52 Satellite Beach FL        18:27.5   18:08.7  9:05    8:51.4 
  204    8/60      F4044   69   847 Kim Philo               F    42 Rockledge FL              18:22.0   18:08.8  9:05    8:41.0 
  205    9/60      F4044   70   253 Deon Horn               F    43 Saint Cloud FL            18:16.5   18:09.7  9:05    8:55.6 
  206   15/22      M2529  136   338 Pedro De Los Santos     M    28 Melbourne FL              18:24.6   18:10.4  9:06    8:48.5 
  207    7/40      F3539   71   637 Abigail Lalonde         F    39 Melbourne FL              18:28.5   18:11.6  9:06           
  208    2/26      M0108  137   640 Bryce Lalonde           M    08 Melbourne FL              18:28.5   18:12.7  9:07    8:51.1 
  209   15/33      M0911  138   500 Christopher Jenkins     M    11 Melbourne FL              18:21.5   18:16.3  9:09    8:55.1 
  210   14/31      M5054  139   837 Paul Allen              M    52 Ohara-Canada ON           18:38.4   18:20.5  9:11    8:51.5 
  211    8/40      F3539   72   683 Ashlee Finger           F    36 Satellite Beach FL        19:06.2   18:21.2  9:11    8:46.7 
  212   15/31      M5054  140    76 Daniel Bevis, Jr.       M    50 Melbourne FL              18:44.4   18:21.6  9:11    8:50.2 
  213   16/32      M4044  141   537 Doug Glines             M    43 Palm Bay FL               18:41.6   18:22.1  9:12    9:15.3 
  214   10/60      F4044   73   687 Donna Michaels          F    40 Merritt Island FL         18:35.6   18:26.2  9:14    8:54.3 
  215    2/16      F6064   74   190 Penny Naugle            F    61 Satellite Beach FL        18:44.5   18:28.3  9:15    8:59.6 
  216   10/33      F2529   75   591 Melissa Baldwin         F    25 Cocoa FL                  18:41.9   18:28.4  9:15    8:43.7 
  217   17/32      M4044  142   331 Derik Smith             M    44 Titusville FL             18:44.9   18:31.8  9:16    8:57.7 
  218   19/24      M3034  143   363 Jacob Drvar             M    31 Melbourne FL              18:45.8   18:32.3  9:17    8:45.0 
  219    9/54      F4549   76   330 Sharon Smith            F    49 Titusville FL             18:45.3   18:32.8  9:17    8:58.3 
  220    5/24      F0911   77   865 Madison Hannah          F    10 Melbourne FL              18:34.9   18:34.9  9:18    9:48.7 
  221    3/23      F2024   78   706 Tori Kermer             F    23 Melbourne FL              18:58.9   18:35.1  9:18    8:47.2 
  222   10/54      F4549   79   567 Rachel Lowie            F    49 Palm Bay FL               19:36.4   18:35.3  9:18    9:08.9 
  223   18/32      M4044  144   869 Ron Welsh               M    42 Palm Bay FL               19:25.0   18:39.1  9:20    9:13.8 
  224    9/40      F3539   80   391 Stephanie Marrs         F    36 Palm Bay FL               18:55.2   18:39.7  9:20    8:56.0 
  225    3/26      M0108  145   710 Lucas Smit              M    07 Melbourne FL              18:52.2   18:40.7  9:21    8:41.4 
  226    4/26      M0108  146   753 Hayden Delia            M    06 Indialantic FL            18:53.0   18:41.5  9:21    8:58.5 
  227    5/26      M0108  147   709 Benjamin Smit           M    08 Melbourne FL              18:58.1   18:47.1  9:24    8:41.9 
  228   11/60      F4044   81   212 Michele Angel           F    44 Melbourne FL              19:01.7   18:48.4  9:25    8:52.8 
  229    7/36      F3034   82   232 Ashley Vaughan          F    34 Melbourne FL              19:36.5   18:48.5  9:25    9:35.6 
  230    3/23      F5559   83   433 Hatice Foell            F    56 Melbourne FL              18:48.7   18:48.7  9:25    9:45.7 
  231   16/33      M0911  148   359 Cj Coyle                M    10 Indialantic FL            19:01.2   18:51.6  9:26    8:59.2 
  232   13/26      M3539  149   478 Ron McGrier             M    37 Orlando FL                19:11.1   18:53.2  9:27    9:13.4 
  233    3/26      F0108   84   360 Shaye Coyle             F    08 Indialantic FL            19:03.6   18:54.5  9:28    9:03.8 
  234   10/40      F3539   85   631 Jennifer Imel           F    36 Palm Bay FL               19:08.3   18:55.4  9:28    9:16.4 
  235    6/26      M0108  150   849 Sevrin Taylor           M    06 Indian Harbour Beach FL   19:14.5   18:58.1  9:30   10:55.4 
  236    8/36      F3034   86   292 Ashley Hannum           F    30 Palm Bay FL               19:21.0   18:58.2  9:30    9:15.0 
  237    9/36      F3034   87   607 Theresa Hoszowski       F    31 Indialantic FL            19:15.0   18:59.4  9:30    9:01.9 
  238   16/22      M2529  151   606 Robert Martinez         M    29 Palm Bay FL               19:15.7   18:59.6  9:30    9:07.8 
  239   14/26      M3539  152   831 Tim Sikardi             M    35 Tampa FL                  19:16.3   18:59.6  9:30    9:27.3 
  240   10/37      F5054   88    98 Kem Sprawls             F    51 Merritt Island FL         19:12.8   18:59.8  9:30    9:45.9 
  241    6/24      F0911   89   262 Natalie Pearson-Sikardi F    10 Satellite Beach FL        19:17.1   19:00.2  9:31    9:27.2 
  242    7/24      F0911   90   728 Xyria Powell            F    09 Palm Bay FL               19:22.0   19:01.8  9:31    9:23.2 
  243   17/33      M0911  153    87 Anthony Abel            M    11 Satellite Beach FL        19:10.3   19:02.1  9:32    9:21.4 
  244   11/37      F5054   91   172 Rhonda Butler           F    53 Melbourne FL              19:12.3   19:02.4  9:32    9:28.3 
  245   20/24      M3034  154   669 Derrick Oppelt          M    34 West Melbourne FL         19:35.9   19:02.9  9:32    8:50.9 
  246   11/54      F4549   92   268 Holly Bowman            F    48 Palm Bay FL               19:12.1   19:03.4  9:32    8:58.4 
  247   12/37      F5054   93   502 Cindy Corey             F    53 Malabar FL                19:24.1   19:04.1  9:33    9:23.2 
  248   19/32      M4044  155   554 Jason Dieterle          M    42 Melbourne FL              19:32.3   19:05.9  9:33    9:40.4 
  249    8/24      F0911   94   425 Grace Myer              F    09 Palm Bay FL               19:27.0   19:06.8  9:34    9:23.2 
  250   18/33      M0911  156   731 Jonathan Ring           M    10 Melbourne FL              19:19.1   19:08.4  9:35    9:45.9 
  251   12/60      F4044   95   558 Lisa Arnott             F    42 Viera FL                  19:38.4   19:09.7  9:35    9:43.0 
  252    4/11      M2024  157   824 Erik Botsford           M    22 Melbourne FL              19:37.8   19:13.4  9:37    9:10.7 
  253    4/23      F2024   96   722 Kirstie Allen           F    24 Satellite Beach FL        19:28.2   19:15.0  9:38    9:34.7 
  254   10/36      F3034   97   870 Robyn Martinez          F    34 Palm Bay FL               20:03.0   19:17.1  9:39    9:18.9 
  255   16/31      M5054  158    63 David Scholl            M    51 Melbourne FL              19:36.3   19:18.0  9:39    9:36.0 
  256    4/23      F5559   98   542 Melanie Delman          F    57 Melbourne FL              19:42.6   19:22.2  9:42    9:29.3 
  257   11/40      F3539   99   208 Maria Badure            F    38 Melbourne FL              19:28.8   19:24.3  9:43    9:27.6 
  258   13/60      F4044  100   628 Lisa Onorato            F    42 Melbourne FL              19:51.6   19:25.5  9:43    9:40.6 
  259    4/26      F0108  101   202 Selena Lafleur          F    08 Laval QC                  19:30.0   19:26.4  9:44    9:25.6 
  260    8/17      M5559  159   511 Doug Dunbar             M    59 Indian Harbour Beach FL   19:45.3   19:28.0  9:44    9:05.6 
  261   12/54      F4549  102   322 Valerie Velez-Shields   F    49 Vero Beach FL             19:46.0   19:28.7  9:45    9:10.3 
  262   20/32      M4044  160   321 Michael Shields         M    44 Vero Beach FL             19:46.3   19:28.8  9:45    9:10.0 
  263   21/32      M4044  161   587 James Savary            M    42 Cocoa FL                  19:49.9   19:29.7  9:45    9:32.3 
  264   11/33      F2529  103   804 Samantha Mui            F    28 Melbourne FL              19:59.6   19:31.6  9:46    9:23.4 
  265   22/32      M4044  162   701 Johnattan Thompson      M    40 Rockledge FL              19:47.3   19:31.9  9:46    8:27.2 
  266    5/11      M2024  163   274 Sean Riherd             M    23 Cocoa FL                  20:24.8   19:33.3  9:47    9:14.3 
  267   21/24      M3034  164   805 Hedison Mui             M    33 Melbourne FL              20:02.6   19:34.4  9:48    9:22.5 
  268    2/7       F6569  104    33 Lorraine Petersen       F    66 West Melbourne FL         19:56.2   19:34.5  9:48    9:36.5 
  269   12/40      F3539  105   201 Caroline Lafleur        F    39 Laval Canada QC           19:39.0   19:35.3  9:48    9:25.3 
  270   12/33      F2529  106   698 Jessica Hinchman        F    27 Palm Bay FL               20:04.3   19:37.0  9:49    9:20.8 
  271    5/23      F2024  107   732 Kelly Marcella          F    20 Melbourne Beach FL        19:54.7   19:38.2  9:50    9:23.7 
  272   10/17      M1214  165   316 Jacob Berrier           M    12 Palm Bay FL               20:09.1   19:40.0  9:50    8:47.4 
  273   17/22      M2529  166   747 Cory King               M    26 Melbourne FL              20:01.9   19:40.2  9:51    9:34.7 
  274    6/11      M2024  167   743 John Hackimer           M    24 Cocoa FL                  20:06.8   19:41.3  9:51    9:38.5 
  275   11/36      F3034  108   791 Kristel Cooper          F    33 Melbourne FL              20:05.2   19:42.5  9:52    9:45.8 
  276    6/23      F2024  109   677 Ashley Golson           F    21 Melbourne FL              19:59.0   19:42.6  9:52    9:24.3 
  277    8/15      M6064  168   109 Stephen Fernez          M    62 Melbourne FL              19:53.0   19:42.8  9:52    9:26.4 
  278   17/31      M5054  169    14 Tim Palko               M    54 Melbourne FL              19:55.5   19:43.5  9:52    9:36.7 
  279    5/23      F5559  110   527 Gail Wiseman            F    55 Melbourne FL              20:02.8   19:43.6  9:52    9:28.1 
  280   23/32      M4044  170   504 Todd Buras              M    43 Melbourne FL              20:10.5   19:43.9  9:52    9:52.0 
  281    5/26      F0108  111   610 Shelby Buras            F    07 Melbourne FL              20:10.5   19:44.0  9:52    9:52.0 
  282    7/26      M0108  171   854 Noah Techoueyres        M    07 Indialantic FL            20:00.6   19:48.1  9:55   10:01.2 
  283   14/60      F4044  112   853 Juliena Techoueyres     F    42 Indialantic FL            20:01.1   19:48.6  9:55   10:03.4 
  284   15/60      F4044  113   385 Roserita Robbins        F    42 Melbourne FL              20:22.6   19:48.8  9:55    9:29.7 
  285   13/37      F5054  114    53 Karen Murray            F    54 Melbourne FL              20:09.7   19:49.4  9:55    9:37.1 
  286   13/54      F4549  115    24 Andrea Lucas            F    48 Melbourne FL              20:03.5   19:49.4  9:55    9:45.9 
  287    7/20      M4549  172   229 Paul Mills              M    48 Melbourne FL              20:25.1   19:54.0  9:57    9:33.8 
  288    6/23      F5559  116   171 Lynn Gourley            F    56 Satellite Beach FL        20:06.3   19:54.2  9:58    9:13.0 
  289    8/26      M0108  173   738 Jackson Herte           M    07 Melbourne FL              20:51.9   19:54.8  9:58   10:16.4 
  290   19/33      M0911  174   785 Daniel Racik            M    11 Melbourne FL              19:57.2   19:55.3  9:58    9:32.8 
  291    8/20      M4549  175   595 Keith Flint             M    49 Cocoa FL                  20:36.9   19:55.8  9:58    9:56.2 
  292   14/54      F4549  117   393 Dominique Ganthier      F    46 Palm Bay FL               20:23.2   19:56.9  9:59    9:48.4 
  293   13/33      F2529  118   115 Charlene Anstett        F    26 Palm Bay FL               20:14.4   19:59.7 10:00    9:43.2 
  294   15/26      M3539  176   485 Karl Anstett            M    39 Palm Bay FL               20:14.5   20:00.0 10:00    9:43.3 
  295   14/33      F2529  119   795 Kristina Dowell         F    29 Melbourne FL              20:23.6   20:00.7 10:01    9:45.6 
  296   24/32      M4044  177   855 Travis Berry            M    42 Rockledge FL              20:12.6   20:01.8 10:01    9:21.6 
  297    7/23      F2024  120   721 Nadia Jomaa             F    24 Melbourne FL              20:27.7   20:02.0 10:01    9:37.6 
  298    9/26      M0108  178   788 Isaiah Mistele          M    08 Palm Bay FL               20:05.9   20:04.0 10:02    9:32.8 
  299   15/54      F4549  121   611 Angie Schenerlein       F    47 Merritt Island FL         20:19.1   20:04.3 10:03    9:49.5 
  300    8/23      F2024  122   520 Christine Sterling      F    22 West Melbourne FL         20:29.0   20:05.5 10:03    9:54.1 
  301   15/33      F2529  123   529 Joanna Wekezer          F    26 Melbourne FL              20:28.8   20:05.8 10:03    9:54.7 
  302    7/11      M2024  179   530 Rehan Syed              M    22 West Melbourne FL         20:29.0   20:05.8 10:03    9:53.6 
  303    8/11      M2024  180   519 Kyle Staubly            M    24 Indian Harbour Beach FL   20:28.7   20:06.0 10:03    9:53.2 
  304   16/33      F2529  124   625 Jessica Brock           F    25 Palm Bay FL               20:21.7   20:07.3 10:04    9:49.5 
  305   16/60      F4044  125   145 Wendy Terry             F    40 Satellite Beach FL        20:24.2   20:07.9 10:04    9:43.7 
  306   10/26      M0108  181   494 Owen Chaves             M    07 Palm Bay FL               20:56.3   20:08.3 10:05    9:33.9 
  307    6/26      F0108  126   627 Nilah Hnat              F    07 Melbourne Beach FL        20:14.6   20:08.4 10:05    9:50.8 
  308   18/22      M2529  182   239 Nick Gillette           M    28 Palm Bay FL               20:38.4   20:09.9 10:05    9:57.7 
  309   13/40      F3539  127    57 Kay Chau                F    36 Melbourne FL              20:34.3   20:11.5 10:06    9:38.4 
  310   11/26      M0108  183   726 Lukas Viselli           M    05 Satellite Beach FL        20:30.0   20:12.2 10:07   10:05.9 
  311   12/36      F3034  128   264 Alysson Lyons           F    32 Merritt Island FL         20:48.9   20:14.7 10:08    9:46.8 
  312    9/20      M4549  184   240 Jeff Parker             M    48 Palm Bay FL               21:12.0   20:15.3 10:08   10:02.5 
  313   17/60      F4044  129   210 Raquel Rogers           F    42 Melbourne FL              20:49.8   20:16.1 10:09    9:52.3 
  314   16/26      M3539  185   703 Jeff Ward               M    37 Orlando FL                20:30.7   20:17.4 10:09    9:39.7 
  315   10/20      M4549  186   348 Donald Pinter           M    49 Melbourne FL              20:50.4   20:17.7 10:09    9:54.6 
  316   11/17      M1214  187   273 Sean Campos             M    12 Cocoa FL                  21:14.8   20:23.2 10:12    9:14.3 
  317    9/23      F2024  130   457 Catherine Bush          F    24 Cocoa FL                  20:46.0   20:24.0 10:12    9:23.4 
  318   20/33      M0911  188   569 Kai Aravena             M    09 Melbourne FL              20:31.5   20:24.9 10:13    9:37.2 
  319   12/17      M1214  189   836 Noah Schafer            M    12 Palm Bay FL               21:00.3   20:26.9 10:14    9:41.6 
  320   13/17      M1214  190    32 Donovan DiIorio         M    12 Melbourne FL              20:56.4   20:29.1 10:15    9:11.7 
  321   17/33      F2529  131   822 Leighenn Minton         F    28 Melbourne FL              20:33.7   20:29.5 10:15    9:28.6 
  322   18/31      M5054  191    30 Donald Marshall         M    51 Melbourne Beach FL        20:45.9   20:32.2 10:17    9:47.2 
  323   16/54      F4549  132    64 Cris Zecman             F    45 Satellite Beach FL        20:53.5   20:34.7 10:18    9:44.0 
  324    7/23      F5559  133   583 Yasmin Jarman           F    58 Grant FL                  21:01.1   20:36.3 10:19    9:59.8 
  325   14/17      M1214  192   736 Alex Cheek              M    12 Melbourne FL              21:03.3   20:38.1 10:20   10:08.7 
  326   18/60      F4044  134   735 Jennifer Cheek          F    40 Melbourne FL              21:03.5   20:38.4 10:20   10:08.6 
  327   14/37      F5054  135   863 Lori Ratay              F    50 Palm Bay FL               20:57.4   20:42.8 10:22   10:02.2 
  328    7/10      M1519  193   665 Conard Hendrickson      M    16 Melbourne FL              22:04.4   20:54.1 10:28    9:49.2 
  329   18/33      F2529  136   707 Katie Pocchiare         F    28 Palm Bay FL               21:14.9   20:59.9 10:30    9:22.4 
  330   19/60      F4044  137   570 Amy Dimond              F    43 Merritt Island FL         22:06.4   21:00.3 10:31   10:28.3 
  331   17/54      F4549  138   249 Terri Hoenstine         F    45 Orlando FL                21:38.5   21:03.3 10:32   10:41.0 
  332   18/54      F4549  139   350 Janet Hurlburt          F    45 Melbourne FL              21:45.1   21:04.6 10:33   10:26.7 
  333   15/37      F5054  140   497 Dawn Hurley             F    53 Rockledge FL              21:29.4   21:05.6 10:33   10:01.3 
  334   19/54      F4549  141   400 Robin Vickery           F    46 Debary FL                 21:38.3   21:06.4 10:34   10:22.3 
  335   13/36      F3034  142   659 Maura Burgreen          F    32 Indialantic FL            21:27.6   21:09.8 10:35   10:44.5 
  336   12/26      M0108  194   660 Trent Burgreen          M    07 Indialantic FL            21:28.1   21:10.3 10:36   10:44.9 
  337    7/26      F0108  143   705 Daphne Aravena          F    08 Melbourne FL              21:16.5   21:10.3 10:36    9:59.8 
  338    2/3       M7074  195   386 George Then             M    71 Indian Harbour Beach FL   21:26.6   21:11.6 10:36   10:22.1 
  339   11/20      M4549  196   442 Darryl McGinnes         M    47 Bronson FL                21:25.4   21:11.7 10:36   10:07.3 
  340   21/33      M0911  197   101 Ben Steger              M    10 Satellite Beach FL        21:23.3   21:15.1 10:38    9:21.4 
  341   20/60      F4044  144   168 Melissa Tribou          F    41 Satellite Beach FL        21:34.3   21:17.3 10:39   10:05.0 
  342    9/24      F0911  145   798 Jalyiah O'Connor        F    09 Palm Bay FL               21:38.1   21:17.6 10:39   10:21.0 
  343    9/15      M6064  198     6 Ed Duley                M    64 Melbourne FL              21:40.5   21:17.8 10:39   10:37.7 
  344   12/20      M4549  199   248 Jimmy Brandenburg       M    45 Orlando FL                21:54.1   21:19.0 10:40   10:38.5 
  345   13/26      M0108  200   739 Luke Herte              M    03 Melbourne FL              22:15.9   21:19.5 10:40   10:38.9 
  346   20/54      F4549  146   741 Samantha Herte          F    45 Melbourne FL              22:16.0   21:19.7 10:40           
  347   21/54      F4549  147   243 Cindy Schell            F    49 Palm Bay FL               22:17.6   21:20.6 10:41   10:26.0 
  348   17/26      M3539  201   864 John Hannah             M    39 Melbourne FL              21:52.7   21:20.9 10:41   10:21.5 
  349   16/37      F5054  148   412 Cathy Chapman           F    51 Melbourne FL              21:48.5   21:23.4 10:42   10:05.3 
  350    9/17      M5559  202   355 Ken Flieder             M    55 Cocoa FL                  21:44.9   21:23.6 10:42   10:01.9 
  351   22/33      M0911  203   827 Noah Sheets             M    09 Melbourne FL              21:54.6   21:26.5 10:44   10:43.2 
  352   19/31      M5054  204   488 Chuck Mattern           M    52 Melbourne FL              21:43.0   21:27.6 10:44   10:14.5 
  353   21/60      F4044  149   644 Liliana Villarreal      F    40 Melbourne FL              22:08.1   21:27.7 10:44   10:27.5 
  354   14/36      F3034  150   461 Carly Chasteen          F    31 Melbourne FL              21:48.9   21:28.9 10:45    9:49.2 
  355    3/7       F6569  151   387 Susan Then              F    67 Indian Harbour Beach FL   21:45.4   21:30.8 10:46   10:42.8 
  356   14/40      F3539  152   302 Elana Novak             F    36 West Melbourne FL         21:54.0   21:32.3 10:47    9:53.6 
  357   19/33      F2529  153    94 Jamie Szafran           F    28 Titusville FL             21:53.4   21:32.8 10:47   10:21.2 
  358   15/36      F3034  154   515 Alicia Sepanik          F    30 Nashville TN              22:32.5   21:35.9 10:48   10:36.1 
  359   17/37      F5054  155   333 Linda Lundstedt         F    53 West Melbourne FL         21:57.6   21:40.7 10:51   10:29.8 
  360   23/33      M0911  205   409 Nathan Walter           M    09 Melbourne FL              22:44.1   21:41.5 10:51   11:51.5 
  361   15/40      F3539  156   453 Lisa Savary             F    38 Cocoa FL                  22:16.2   21:55.7 10:58   10:32.4 
  362   24/33      M0911  206   616 Logan Klaproth          M    11 Melbourne FL              22:19.6   21:56.2 10:59   10:23.2 
  363   22/54      F4549  157   560 Linda Oniell            F    49 Melbourne FL              22:31.6   21:56.3 10:59   10:37.1 
  364   16/40      F3539  158   332 Laura Lee Adams         F    37 Malabar FL                22:52.6   21:59.2 11:00   11:45.9 
  365   18/37      F5054  159   464 Lisa Moore              F    50 Merritt Island FL         22:24.0   22:01.8 11:01   10:34.5 
  366   16/36      F3034  160   657 Lori Weishar            F    33 Poulsbo WA                22:30.4   22:06.7 11:04   10:18.9 
  367    5/10      M6569  207   658 Ron Getska              M    65 Rockledge FL              22:31.4   22:07.8 11:04   10:16.8 
  368   14/26      M0108  208   656 Kevin Weishar           M    06 Poulsbo WA                22:31.3   22:07.9 11:04   10:18.6 
  369   10/17      M5559  209   609 John Weber              M    55 Indialantic FL            22:43.6   22:09.2 11:05   10:37.7 
  370   23/54      F4549  161   319 Julie Edwards           F    47 West Melbourne FL         22:35.6   22:11.6 11:06   10:21.2 
  371   10/24      F0911  162   463 Lauren Durso            F    11 Merritt Island FL         23:03.9   22:17.2 11:09   11:02.8 
  372   11/24      F0911  163   534 Madeline Neal           F    11 Melbourne FL              22:41.2   22:19.9 11:10    9:40.7 
  373   18/26      M3539  210   490 Steve Wilkson           M    39 Melbourne FL              22:35.2   22:20.1 11:11   10:35.2 
  374    8/23      F5559  164   417 Seher Swenson           F    55 Palm Bay FL               22:45.9   22:20.8 11:11   10:25.7 
  375    9/23      F5559  165   230 Yong Mills              F    57 Merritt Island FL         22:52.7   22:21.6 11:11   10:51.1 
  376   12/24      F0911  166   224 Cori McWilliams         F    10 Vero Beach FL             22:35.1   22:25.4 11:13   10:18.8 
  377   25/32      M4044  211   536 Rod Neal                M    44 Melbourne FL              22:47.2   22:25.9 11:13    9:41.1 
  378    3/3       M7074  212   222 Michael Petrillo        M    71 Chester Springs PA        22:57.1   22:26.6 11:14   11:03.6 
  379   24/54      F4549  167   778 Melissa Koretsky        F    45 Palm Bay FL               22:31.0   22:26.7 11:14   11:23.2 
  380   20/33      F2529  168   681 Sadia Richardson        F    26 Palm Bay FL               22:49.6   22:27.1 11:14   10:39.8 
  381   22/60      F4044  169   371 Jennifer Knopp          F    40 Indialantic FL            23:10.8   22:27.5 11:14   10:53.3 
  382   25/54      F4549  170   694 Sondra Woodard          F    45 West Melbourne FL         22:50.3   22:27.6 11:14   10:41.6 
  383   17/40      F3539  171   370 Rachael Steigerwalt     F    37 Melbourne FL              23:10.9   22:28.2 11:15   10:53.7 
  384    6/13      F1214  172   745 Jenna Hess              F    12 Merritt Island FL         23:14.8   22:28.7 11:15   11:03.9 
  385    7/13      F1214  173   469 Hannah Laferriere       F    12 Merritt Island FL         23:14.9   22:29.3 11:15   11:03.8 
  386    6/10      M6569  213   671 Ed Armitage             M    66 Melbourne Beach FL        22:37.0   22:30.0 11:15   10:58.9 
  387   20/31      M5054  214   327 Rick Lewis              M    54 Indian Harbour Beach FL   23:09.1   22:32.9 11:17   11:09.7 
  388   22/24      M3034  215   441 Tim Thibert             M    32 Palm Bay FL               23:33.0   22:37.8 11:19   11:27.0 
  389   10/23      F2024  174   563 Hailey Sebree           F    20 Rockledge FL              23:05.5   22:38.8 11:20   11:08.6 
  390   15/26      M0108  216   440 Tyler Thibert           M    06 Palm Bay FL               23:33.0   22:40.2 11:21   11:26.5 
  391   21/33      F2529  175   365 Kimberly Drvar          F    28 Melbourne FL              23:15.5   22:40.8 11:21   10:55.3 
  392   19/22      M2529  217   826 Justin Lieneck          M    29 Indian Harbour Beach FL   24:01.3   22:43.7 11:22   11:22.3 
  393   13/20      M4549  218   702 Kris Hiatt              M    48 Cocoa FL                  23:47.7   22:46.1 11:24   11:13.3 
  394   23/60      F4044  176   238 Sonia Garza             F    44 Palm Bay FL               23:41.6   22:46.8 11:24   11:10.4 
  395   13/24      F0911  177   663 Alisha Edmond           F    10 Palm Bay FL               23:03.8   22:47.8 11:24   11:00.5 
  396   24/60      F4044  178   507 Lisa Copeland           F    44 Melbourne FL              23:10.6   22:48.3 11:25   11:12.0 
  397   11/17      M5559  219   195 Alan Myers              M    56 West Melbourne FL         23:28.1   22:48.5 11:25   11:17.2 
  398   17/36      F3034  179   790 Kari Ross               F    34 Melbourne Beach FL        23:14.9   22:50.0 11:25   10:48.8 
  399    3/8       F1519  180   392 Alexandra Ganthier      F    15 Palm Bay FL               23:17.4   22:51.5 11:26   10:54.8 
  400   14/20      M4549  220   394 Emile Ganthier          M    48 Palm Bay FL               23:18.2   22:52.9 11:27   10:55.4 
  401   25/60      F4044  181   216 Tanisha Burke           F    41 Rockledge FL              23:45.6   22:56.4 11:29   11:32.8 
  402   11/23      F2024  182   245 Devin Schell            F    21 Palm Bay FL               23:28.8   22:59.4 11:30   10:53.8 
  403   18/40      F3539  183   841 Giselle Cahill          F    35 Melbourne FL              23:38.3   22:59.9 11:30   11:18.2 
  404   12/23      F2024  184   848 Hollie Miesbauer        F    23 Melbourne FL              23:29.4   23:00.0 11:30   10:53.8 
  405   13/23      F2024  185   618 Kristen Herrnkind       F    24 Palm Bay FL               23:23.5   23:00.3 11:31   10:19.1 
  406   26/60      F4044  186   286 Tiffany Olivarez        F    40 Melbourne FL              23:37.8   23:00.9 11:31   10:48.7 
  407   26/54      F4549  187   102 Teresa Hines            F    46 Grant FL                  23:28.5   23:01.6 11:31   11:08.7 
  408    8/26      F0108  188   845 Briana Abel             F    07 Satellite Beach FL        23:22.9   23:01.7 11:31   10:18.2 
  409   21/31      M5054  221   859 Kevin Wright            M    50 Indian Harbour Beach FL   23:50.2   23:02.5 11:32   10:28.5 
  410    9/26      F0108  189   844 Victoria Abel           F    08 Satellite Beach FL        23:24.6   23:03.7 11:32   10:18.2 
  411    8/13      F1214  190   860 Lexie Wright            F    12 Indian Harbour Beach FL   23:49.6   23:05.2 11:33   10:39.6 
  412   10/26      F0108  191   761 Aubrey Olsen            F    07 West Melbourne FL         23:59.4   23:06.2 11:34   11:36.1 
  413   22/31      M5054  222   851 Tom Gregg               M    50 Palm Bay FL               23:13.8   23:06.6 11:34   10:15.0 
  414   23/24      M3034  223   763 Evan Olsen              M    33 West Melbourne FL         24:01.2   23:08.0 11:34   11:36.3 
  415   27/54      F4549  192   226 Sandy Walker            F    46 Viera FL                  23:51.3   23:15.7 11:38   11:07.2 
  416   20/22      M2529  224   799 Jason O'Connor          M    29 Palm Bay FL               23:39.4   23:18.3 11:40   11:21.9 
  417   11/26      F0108  193   797 Jasmine O'Connor        F    07 Palm Bay FL               23:39.7   23:18.6 11:40   11:21.4 
  418   19/37      F5054  194   231 Rebecca Eisemann        F    53 Melbourne FL              24:29.2   23:19.8 11:40   11:28.1 
  419   22/33      F2529  195   825 Kyle Lieneck            F    28 Indian Harbour Beach FL   24:39.9   23:21.5 11:41   11:21.3 
  420   28/54      F4549  196   272 Brenda Fletcher         F    49 Palm Bay FL               24:20.5   23:24.9 11:43   11:16.3 
  421   29/54      F4549  197   651 Nancy VanGilder         F    46 Melbourne FL              24:13.3   23:33.8 11:47   11:19.2 
  422   26/32      M4044  225   652 John VanGilder          M    42 Melbourne FL              24:13.7   23:34.3 11:48   11:19.4 
  423   10/15      M6064  226   499 Duff Sprawls            M    64 Merritt Island FL         24:42.8   23:39.1 11:50   11:13.2 
  424   23/33      F2529  198   532 Vanesa Hartley          F    25 Melbourne FL              24:36.0   23:39.3 11:50   11:41.7 
  425   23/31      M5054  227   420 Steve Hebert            M    52 Palm Bay FL               24:41.6   23:40.9 11:51   11:08.9 
  426   30/54      F4549  199   270 Betsy Lewis             F    46 Satellite Beach FL        24:29.4   23:47.7 11:54   11:28.2 
  427   14/24      F0911  200   362 Zoey Hogeland           F    10 Indialantic FL            23:57.4   23:48.2 11:55   11:02.0 
  428   25/33      M0911  228   361 Deke Hogeland           M    09 Indialantic FL            23:58.3   23:49.3 11:55   11:02.6 
  429    2/4       M7579  229   143 Bob Pecor               M    79 Melbourne Beach FL        23:56.3   23:51.6 11:56   11:22.4 
  430   10/23      F5559  201   265 Sara Griffin            F    55 Merritt Island FL         24:26.5   23:51.9 11:56   11:28.0 
  431   12/26      F0108  202   421 Kyla Caimano            F    08 Marietta GA               24:13.1   23:53.4 11:57   11:41.2 
  432   26/33      M0911  230   810 Evan Bassett            M    11 Indialantic FL            24:35.2   24:02.5 12:02   10:52.0 
  433   20/37      F5054  203   254 Mary Wojcik             F    50 Orlando FL                24:52.8   24:03.1 12:02   11:50.5 
  434    3/4       M7579  231   802 James Morrell           M    75 Melbourne FL              24:41.1   24:07.8 12:04   11:35.2 
  435   18/36      F3034  204   590 Jessica Mosca           F    32 Melbourne FL              24:47.6   24:11.4 12:06   11:31.1 
  436   14/23      F2024  205   581 Sarah Acheson           F    23 Patrick Afb FL            24:42.1   24:18.6 12:10   11:24.2 
  437   19/40      F3539  206   808 Kris Romandetti         F    38 Indialantic FL            24:56.7   24:19.2 12:10   11:09.2 
  438   20/40      F3539  207   207 Christy Powell          F    36 Melbourne FL              25:07.3   24:20.3 12:11   11:38.5 
  439   11/23      F5559  208   700 Terry Ryan              F    55 Merritt Island FL         25:31.9   24:23.4 12:12   11:37.1 
  440   21/37      F5054  209   699 Loriann Demelis         F    51 Merritt Island FL         25:31.8   24:23.6 12:12   11:38.5 
  441   13/26      F0108  210   856 Layla Cash-Iannello     F    05 Rockledge FL              25:30.5   24:25.9 12:13   11:47.1 
  442   19/36      F3034  211   857 Nicole Cash-Iannello    F    31 Rockledge FL              25:30.9   24:27.3 12:14   11:48.6 
  443   12/17      M5559  232   374 Juan Aguilar Sr.        M    59 Palm Bay FL               25:11.5   24:30.5 12:16   12:01.4 
  444   27/33      M0911  233   284 Sean Rich               M    10 Melbourne FL              24:51.8   24:32.3 12:17   11:09.4 
  445   31/54      F4549  212   283 Trisha Rich             F    47 Melbourne FL              24:51.9   24:32.4 12:17   11:09.0 
  446   32/54      F4549  213   200 Michelle Buchanan       F    45 Orlando FL                25:08.1   24:34.6 12:18   11:35.2 
  447   27/60      F4044  214   204 Stacy Larsen            F    41 Kissimmee FL              25:15.9   24:41.1 12:21   12:08.2 
  448   12/23      F5559  215   635 Michele Leone           F    56 Melbourne FL              25:23.0   24:41.2 12:21   12:12.3 
  449   13/17      M5559  234   544 Gerry Becker            M    55 Melbourne FL              25:35.8   24:42.2 12:22   11:53.4 
  450   19/26      M3539  235   615 Adam Klaproth           M    35 Melbourne FL              25:29.0   24:42.3 12:22   11:48.8 
  451   20/36      F3034  216   617 Mindy Klaproth          F    33 Melbourne FL              25:28.9   24:42.4 12:22   11:48.9 
  452   24/33      F2529  217   678 Melanie Cajigas         F    27 Cocoa FL                  25:19.0   24:43.1 12:22   11:50.3 
  453   15/23      F2024  218   744 Ashley Kalita           F    21 Indialantic FL            25:03.3   24:46.0 12:23   11:19.0 
  454   21/36      F3034  219   871 Elizabeth Olsen         F    33 West Melbourne FL         25:40.7   24:47.7 12:24   11:59.5 
  455   21/40      F3539  220   682 Kim Brown               F    36 Satellite Beach FL        25:31.5   24:48.8 12:25   11:48.4 
  456   24/31      M5054  236   354 Gene Hyers              M    50 Cocoa FL                  25:41.6   24:49.6 12:25   12:43.8 
  457   15/24      F0911  221   472 Faith Dunlap            F    11 Melbourne FL              25:19.3   24:51.4 12:26   12:09.1 
  458   28/60      F4044  222   503 Debby Buras             F    43 Melbourne FL              25:20.6   24:53.4 12:27   11:59.3 
  459   14/26      F0108  223   506 Alex Buras              F    06 Melbourne FL              25:21.0   24:53.6 12:27   11:58.9 
  460   28/33      M0911  237   473 Will Dunlap             M    09 Melbourne FL              25:23.5   24:55.1 12:28   12:08.2 
  461   15/20      M4549  238   470 Richard Dunlap          M    45 Melbourne FL              25:24.8   24:56.9 12:29   12:08.8 
  462   15/26      F0108  224   471 Grace Dunlap            F    08 Melbourne FL              25:26.5   24:58.7 12:30   12:09.0 
  463   11/15      M6064  239     1 Robert Bruckart         M    62 Melbourne FL              26:09.3   25:05.8 12:33           
  464   29/60      F4044  225   777 Wendy Sollenberger      F    43 West Melbourne FL         25:10.4   25:06.8 12:34   11:31.7 
  465   16/26      M0108  240   772 Frank Sollenberger      M    08 West Melbourne FL         25:10.6   25:08.4 12:35   11:32.7 
  466    4/8       F1519  226   446 Ana Lee Gendek          F    16 Malabar FL                26:02.2   25:08.7 12:35   12:41.2 
  467   21/22      M2529  241   299 Ryan Matthews           M    27 Sebastian FL              26:06.6   25:08.8 12:35   12:05.0 
  468   22/37      F5054  227   209 Peggy Waible            F    51 Palm Bay FL               26:02.2   25:09.7 12:35   12:10.7 
  469   16/23      F2024  228   758 Jessica Hobbs           F    23 Indialantic FL            26:16.4   25:12.7 12:37   12:17.3 
  470   14/17      M5559  242    60 Gilbert Russell         M    57 Indialantic FL            25:45.1   25:14.4 12:38   12:13.7 
  471   33/54      F4549  229   711 Michelle Ronan          F    46 Palm Bay FL               25:54.6   25:16.0 12:38   12:26.5 
  472   25/33      F2529  230   375 Arlynne Aguilar         F    25 Palm Bay FL               25:46.5   25:21.5 12:41   12:04.3 
  473   17/23      F2024  231   162 Sydney Smith            F    24 Rockledge FL              26:38.4   25:23.9 12:42   12:13.6 
  474   22/36      F3034  232   307 Autumn Lawler           F    33 Melbourne FL              26:13.0   25:32.1 12:47   12:30.1 
  475   17/26      M0108  243   868 Kyle Brady              M    06 Malabar FL                26:11.8   25:33.8 12:47   12:12.0 
  476   30/60      F4044  233   589 Jennifer Brady          F    42 Malabar FL                26:11.6   25:34.2 12:48   12:12.6 
  477   18/23      F2024  234   320 Ashley Miller           F    20 Rockledge FL              26:27.6   25:39.2 12:50   12:31.8 
  478   31/60      F4044  235   649 Wendy Lento             F    41 Cocoa Beach FL            26:15.6   25:39.3 12:50   12:44.6 
  479   23/36      F3034  236   309 Leslie Wolchick         F    34 Rockledge FL              26:27.8   25:40.2 12:51   12:34.6 
  480   13/23      F5559  237   594 Mary Stallings          F    59 Melbourne FL              26:33.1   25:42.0 12:51   13:01.8 
  481   26/33      F2529  238   593 Carly Stallings         F    26 Melbourne FL              26:32.4   25:42.1 12:52   13:02.8 
  482    4/4       M7579  244   304 Morris Johnson          M    76 Cocoa Beach FL            26:28.9   25:45.5 12:53   12:28.9 
  483   22/40      F3539  239   724 Cristabelle Mora        F    37 Indialantic FL            26:10.5   25:52.6 12:57   12:16.6 
  484    5/8       F1519  240   347 Janna Lao               F    15 Melbourne FL              26:28.6   25:55.2 12:58   12:33.6 
  485   34/54      F4549  241   513 Lisa Davidson           F    47 Indialantic FL            26:47.2   26:08.7 13:05   12:10.8 
  486   20/26      M3539  245   811 Doug Sontag             M    35 Melbourne FL              26:48.2   26:09.4 13:05   12:08.1 
  487   32/60      F4044  242   749 Nicole Phelps           F    44 Rockledge FL              27:16.8   26:11.8 13:06   12:29.9 
  488   33/60      F4044  243   835 Daryel Joyner           F    40 Melbourne FL              27:13.6   26:13.8 13:07   13:56.0 
  489    3/16      F6064  244   233 Irene Horii             F    61 Merritt Island FL         27:21.1   26:17.2 13:09   13:09.1 
  490   34/60      F4044  245   113 Karolyn LaPage-Watz     F    44 Merritt Island FL         27:22.1   26:18.7 13:10   12:25.1 
  491   18/26      M0108  246   295 Matthew Watz            M    05 Merritt Island FL         27:22.1   26:18.9 13:10   12:24.2 
  492   35/60      F4044  246   285 Melissa Sewell          F    40 Grant FL                  26:57.3   26:20.7 13:11   12:52.4 
  493   36/60      F4044  247   211 Christie Berrier        F    41 Palm Bay FL               26:53.4   26:21.9 13:11   12:22.9 
  494   37/60      F4044  248   512 Heather Perry           F    44 West Melbourne FL         27:02.2   26:23.9 13:12   12:45.6 
  495   27/32      M4044  247   467 Derek Laferriere        M    43 Merritt Island FL         27:23.3   26:29.0 13:15   12:54.9 
  496   16/24      F0911  249   462 Katie Laferriere        F    09 Merritt Island FL         27:23.8   26:29.0 13:15   12:53.7 
  497   14/23      F5559  250    55 Susan DiIorio           F    58 Melbourne Beach FL        27:21.9   26:31.1 13:16   13:05.3 
  498   35/54      F4549  251   550 Lisa Rehm               F    47 Indian Harbour Beach FL   27:38.1   26:31.3 13:16   13:07.2 
  499   15/23      F5559  252    28 Dalys Dunn              F    57 Melbourne FL              27:21.8   26:31.5 13:16   13:05.3 
  500   16/26      F0108  253   516 Cassidy Corey           F    05 Palm Bay FL               27:28.6   26:33.1 13:17   14:04.0 
  501   23/40      F3539  254   517 Michelle Corey          F    37 Palm Bay FL               27:29.5   26:33.8 13:17   14:04.3 
  502   19/23      F2024  255   308 Jessica Wolchick        F    23 Rockledge FL              27:19.2   26:35.2 13:18   12:55.1 
  503   24/36      F3034  256   695 Megan Hecht             F    34 Cocoa Beach FL            27:15.4   26:36.0 13:18   12:56.0 
  504    9/13      F1214  257   378 Mary Irwin              F    12 Palm Bay FL               27:30.0   26:37.9 13:19   13:08.1 
  505   10/13      F1214  258   379 Riah Irwin              F    14 Palm Bay FL               27:30.0   26:38.0 13:19   13:07.9 
  506   23/37      F5054  259   809 Michelle Brown          F    51 Melbourne FL              27:17.4   26:39.1 13:20   12:21.9 
  507   12/15      M6064  248   366 Marvin Drvar            M    63 Melbourne FL              27:35.2   26:40.1 13:21   13:07.9 
  508    8/10      M1519  249   509 Jonathan Copeland       M    15 Melbourne FL              27:06.2   26:40.5 13:21   13:08.6 
  509   27/33      F2529  260   480 Rachel Smith            F    25 Indian Harbour Beach FL   27:28.6   26:53.6 13:27   13:15.2 
  510   20/23      F2024  261   479 Kayleigh Bell           F    24 Indian Harbour Beach FL   27:29.2   26:54.3 13:28   13:15.9 
  511    7/10      M6569  250   214 Ed Langdon              M    66 Orlando FL                27:48.2   26:55.0 13:28   13:37.3 
  512    4/7       F6569  262   213 Judy Mace               F    65 Orlando FL                27:48.0   26:55.3 13:28   13:37.3 
  513    5/7       F6569  263   228 Donna Halstead          F    65 Merritt Island FL         27:28.8   26:56.8 13:29   13:10.4 
  514   29/33      M0911  251   623 Jackson Bainbridge      M    09 Titusville FL             27:41.8   26:59.5 13:30   13:16.6 
  515   16/23      F5559  264   410 Vicki Bond              F    59 Merritt Island FL         28:03.2   27:00.2 13:31   13:09.9 
  516   38/60      F4044  265   568 Jen Seningen            F    42 Melbourne FL              28:02.6   27:00.9 13:31   12:36.1 
  517   17/23      F5559  266   477 Debbie Kwechin          F    57 Melbourne FL              28:02.4   27:01.5 13:31   12:36.6 
  518   36/54      F4549  267   624 Janet Bainbridge        F    49 Titusville FL             27:44.2   27:01.6 13:31   13:17.0 
  519   17/24      F0911  268   787 Daphne Boyden           F    11 Melbourne FL              27:40.3   27:03.9 13:32   12:54.5 
  520   17/26      F0108  269   770 Yuki Traylor            F    08 Melbourne FL              27:41.3   27:05.0 13:33   12:51.1 
  521   24/40      F3539  270   323 Steffanie Brown         F    38 West Melbourne FL         28:11.8   27:07.1 13:34   13:03.9 
  522   37/54      F4549  271   812 Annie Egry              F    48 Melbourne FL              27:46.0   27:08.3 13:35   13:35.2 
  523   16/20      M4549  252   117 Harry Prosser           M    45 Rockledge FL              27:52.9   27:09.7 13:35   13:31.5 
  524   25/40      F3539  272   448 Dawn Whitmore           F    36 Rockledge FL              28:32.9   27:14.6 13:38   16:13.9 
  525   21/23      F2024  273   679 Karina Connor           F    22 Melbourne FL              27:53.4   27:17.5 13:39   13:21.5 
  526    4/16      F6064  274   729 Sara Stava              F    60 Melbourne FL              27:57.8   27:18.6 13:40   12:56.7 
  527   39/60      F4044  275   380 Tracy Irwin             F    40 Palm Bay FL               28:14.3   27:22.2 13:42   13:32.0 
  528   15/17      M5559  253   236 Jeff White              M    57 Melbourne FL              28:09.8   27:25.8 13:43   12:22.2 
  529   25/31      M5054  254   840 Steve Durso             M    51 Merritt Island FL         28:15.8   27:26.6 13:44   13:43.4 
  530   26/40      F3539  276   600 Kimberly Orlowski       F    36 Indian Harbour Beach FL   28:00.4   27:31.1 13:46   13:27.4 
  531   19/26      M0108  255   276 Henry Christiansen      M    06 Satellite Beach FL        28:52.9   27:33.2 13:47   14:08.1 
  532   18/24      F0911  277   613 Skylar Perkins          F    09 Indialantic FL            28:08.6   27:35.8 13:48   12:45.5 
  533   21/26      M3539  256   858 Craig Iannello          M    38 Rockledge FL              28:44.0   27:39.4 13:50   14:49.0 
  534   20/26      M0108  257   634 Trust Everitt           M    06 Melbourne FL              28:20.3   27:40.6 13:51   12:10.0 
  535   28/32      M4044  258   633 James Everitt           M    44 Melbourne FL              28:20.9   27:41.0 13:51   12:12.8 
  536   40/60      F4044  278   279 Wendy Christiansen      F    41 Satellite Beach FL        29:04.6   27:45.0 13:53   14:10.5 
  537   11/13      F1214  279   786 Madalyn Chapo-Giroux    F    12 Melbourne FL              28:24.0   27:46.5 13:54   13:21.6 
  538   28/33      F2529  280   775 Billie Dee Crawford     F    29 St. Cloud FL              28:24.4   27:47.2 13:54   13:21.8 
  539   12/13      F1214  281   733 Olivia Lariscey         F    12 Palm Bay FL               28:09.5   27:49.0 13:55   12:19.4 
  540   19/24      F0911  282   734 Shelby Wentz            F    10 Palm Bay FL               28:10.5   27:50.2 13:56   12:19.3 
  541    9/10      M1519  259   833 David Strick            M    18 Melbourne FL              28:12.9   27:52.0 13:56   13:16.4 
  542   15/17      M1214  260   438 Ryan Huff               M    14 Merritt Island FL         28:42.1   27:53.9 13:57   14:50.0 
  543   22/22      M2529  261   531 Heath Hartley           M    27 Melbourne FL              28:53.6   27:56.2 13:59   13:33.1 
  544   22/26      M3539  262   575 Slade Wilson            M    37 Melbourne FL              28:39.1   28:06.4 14:04   14:05.6 
  545    6/8       F1519  283   685 Taylor Huff             F    17 Indian Harbour Beach FL   28:41.3   28:07.6 14:04   14:34.4 
  546   27/40      F3539  284   388 Holly Bell              F    39 Palm Bay FL               29:11.1   28:08.7 14:05   15:57.2 
  547   38/54      F4549  285   619 Stephanie Miller        F    46 Melbourne FL              29:15.0   28:09.6 14:05   13:52.6 
  548   18/23      F5559  286   314 Pat Healy               F    59 Melbourne FL              28:47.5   28:10.4 14:06   13:56.5 
  549   25/36      F3034  287   742 Jenny Kleinschnitz      F    30 Melbourne FL              28:27.2   28:10.8 14:06   14:00.5 
  550   26/36      F3034  288   654 Nina Lloyd              F    31 Melbourne FL              28:27.3   28:11.2 14:06   13:59.7 
  551   39/54      F4549  289   793 Stefny Craft            F    47 West Melbourne FL         28:49.3   28:12.7 14:07   13:44.2 
  552   19/23      F5559  290   664 Donna McCrory           F    55 Melbourne FL              29:28.4   28:18.5 14:10   13:38.9 
  553   28/40      F3539  291   416 Jessica Miller          F    35 Melbourne FL              29:19.7   28:23.0 14:12   13:11.7 
  554   30/33      M0911  263   435 Evan Huff               M    10 Merritt Island FL         29:10.4   28:23.1 14:12   14:14.1 
  555   31/33      M0911  264   782 Kyle Koretsky           M    11 Palm Bay FL               28:32.1   28:27.8 14:14   11:23.5 
  556   32/33      M0911  265   632 Josh Imel               M    10 Palm Bay FL               28:59.2   28:28.7 14:15   13:59.3 
  557   18/26      F0108  292   444 Abby Hoke               F    07 Melbourne FL              29:23.8   28:29.9 14:15   11:50.2 
  558    5/16      F6064  293   574 Lois Schuck             F    61 Bartow FL                 29:03.4   28:30.4 14:16   14:06.3 
  559   13/15      M6064  266   573 Jerry Schuck            M    63 Bartow FL                 29:03.0   28:30.4 14:16   14:07.6 
  560   14/15      M6064  267   498 Michael Hurley          M    62 Rockledge FL              28:58.4   28:30.8 14:16   14:56.6 
  561   40/54      F4549  294   436 Joy Huff                F    49 Merritt Island FL         29:23.1   28:34.4 14:18   14:16.3 
  562   29/40      F3539  295   237 Tabby Best              F    38 Palm Bay FL               29:37.1   28:38.7 14:20   14:41.6 
  563   41/54      F4549  296   369 Lori Heinssen           F    49 Rockledge FL              29:24.3   28:39.0 14:20   14:32.6 
  564   17/20      M4549  268   368 Andy Heinssen           M    49 Rockledge FL              29:24.5   28:39.4 14:20   14:32.2 
  565   30/40      F3539  297   445 Andrea Hoke             F    36 Melbourne FL              29:35.1   28:40.6 14:21   11:53.2 
  566   31/40      F3539  298   459 Barbara Angel           F    35 Cocoa FL                  29:47.2   28:40.6 14:21           
  567   24/37      F5054  299   691 Lisa Lewis              F    53 Indian Harbour Beach FL   29:36.6   28:42.0 14:21   13:41.1 
  568   42/54      F4549  300   241 Katie Parker            F    46 Palm Bay FL               29:42.9   28:43.5 14:22   15:04.0 
  569   21/26      M0108  269   221 Alex Pollan             M    07 Melbourne FL              29:11.7   28:44.0 14:22   12:49.1 
  570   43/54      F4549  301    85 Stephanie Spurlock      F    49 Satellite Beach FL        29:50.0   28:45.0 14:23   13:24.7 
  571   27/36      F3034  302   357 Kerianne N. Burgin      F    32 Palm Bay FL               29:39.2   28:45.5 14:23   14:13.3 
  572   28/36      F3034  303   298 Erin Cabral             F    31 Sebastian FL              29:46.0   28:48.2 14:25   13:24.5 
  573   41/60      F4044  304   599 Julie Sanders           F    43 Melbourne FL              29:26.3   28:55.7 14:28   14:00.7 
  574   44/54      F4549  305   697 Lara Sieck              F    45 Rockledge FL              30:00.1   29:07.7 14:34   14:06.8 
  575   16/17      M1214  270   766 Riley Smith             M    14 Melbourne FL              29:42.6   29:13.6 14:37   14:12.5 
  576   18/20      M4549  271   255 Michael Beolet          M    45 Fort Pierce FL            30:22.5   29:18.4 14:40   15:57.2 
  577    7/8       F1519  306   174 Sabrina Smith           F    15 Melbourne FL              29:51.6   29:21.4 14:41   14:12.1 
  578    8/10      M6569  272   765 Andrew Simso            M    69 Sebastian FL              29:51.6   29:21.7 14:41   14:12.4 
  579   26/31      M5054  273   716 Daryl Davis             M    52 Melbourne FL              30:28.4   29:21.9 14:41   14:54.4 
  580   33/33      M0911  274   718 Phillip Davis           M    10 Melbourne FL              30:28.3   29:25.6 14:43   14:58.0 
  581   25/37      F5054  307   259 Mary Loomis             F    53 Palm Bay FL               29:56.8   29:27.2 14:44   14:05.6 
  582   27/31      M5054  275   260 Thomas Loomis           M    50 Palm Bay FL               29:57.0   29:27.4 14:44   14:05.2 
  583   19/26      F0108  308   630 Haley Imel              F    06 Palm Bay FL               30:01.9   29:31.4 14:46   14:01.2 
  584   19/20      M4549  276   439 Steven Huff             M    48 Merritt Island FL         30:20.2   29:31.6 14:46   14:50.0 
  585   42/60      F4044  309   107 Tamara Timmons          F    40 Merritt Island FL         30:13.4   29:36.4 14:49   14:08.4 
  586   29/32      M4044  277   434 Eric Mellert            M    41 Rockledge FL              30:13.0   29:36.5 14:49   14:09.2 
  587   45/54      F4549  310   684 Nancy Huff              F    47 Indian Harbour Beach FL   30:13.7   29:39.6 14:50   14:34.7 
  588   13/13      F1214  311   561 Madison Lawson          F    12 Indian Harbour Beach FL   29:54.9   29:44.4 14:53   14:07.8 
  589   43/60      F4044  312   408 Tonya Hollowell         F    44 Melbourne FL              30:53.6   29:51.3 14:56   15:00.9 
  590    8/8       F1519  313   352 Jessica Hyers           F    18 Cocoa FL                  30:48.1   29:55.5 14:58   14:15.2 
  591   26/37      F5054  314   562 Patricia Lawson         F    52 Indian Harbour Beach FL   30:11.6   29:59.4 15:00   14:05.9 
  592   20/24      F0911  315   829 Jazmine Cogswell        F    11 Melbourne FL              30:38.2   30:01.1 15:01   13:30.9 
  593   15/15      M6064  278   252 Stacy Strickland        M    60 Melbourne FL              30:55.2   30:01.4 15:01   15:16.0 
  594   44/60      F4044  316   779 Lisa Meglio             F    41 Melbourne FL              30:41.8   30:03.6 15:02   15:21.9 
  595   16/17      M5559  279   557 Redlegs Greaves         M    57 Satellite Beach FL        31:13.2   30:04.0 15:02   15:00.2 
  596   45/60      F4044  317   257 Michelle Moore          F    42 Fort Pierce FL            31:21.0   30:17.7 15:09   15:56.2 
  597   46/60      F4044  318   256 Debi Hester             F    40 Palm Bay FL               31:21.4   30:18.0 15:09   15:56.5 
  598   29/36      F3034  319   199 Jena Purnell            F    32 Sebastian FL              31:25.4   30:20.4 15:11   15:32.6 
  599   20/26      F0108  320   661 Brooke White            F    05 Melbourne FL              31:17.7   30:35.2 15:18   14:08.0 
  600   30/36      F3034  321   662 Liz White               F    34 Melbourne FL              31:17.9   30:35.8 15:18   14:06.0 
  601   27/37      F5054  322   546 Nicole vanLigtenberg    F    52 Melbourne FL              30:54.7   30:37.8 15:19   14:41.6 
  602    6/16      F6064  323    59 Piyam Brown             F    60 Melbourne FL              31:15.3   30:39.3 15:20   15:27.5 
  603   47/60      F4044  324   223 Celeste McWilliams      F    43 Vero Beach FL             30:54.8   30:42.5 15:22   14:29.9 
  604   21/26      F0108  325   819 Gabriella Vaughan       F    08 Melbourne FL              31:36.2   30:49.6 15:25   15:54.6 
  605   20/23      F5559  326   514 Suzanne Owens           F    59 Palm Bay FL               31:30.2   30:50.9 15:26   15:24.9 
  606   48/60      F4044  327   398 Rhonda Thibeault        F    44 Deland FL                 31:31.0   30:57.9 15:29   15:33.5 
  607   28/31      M5054  280   673 John McCoy              M    51 Melbourne FL              32:11.7   30:59.1 15:30   16:30.1 
  608   31/36      F3034  328   275 Tiffany Riherd          F    32 Cocoa FL                  32:03.4   31:12.5 15:37   14:59.3 
  609   17/17      M1214  281   588 Joshua Savary           M    12 Cocoa FL                  31:50.9   31:14.9 15:38   17:31.8 
  610   32/36      F3034  329   297 Amanda Walsh            F    31 Cape Canaveral FL         32:16.6   31:18.3 15:40   15:19.2 
  611   28/37      F5054  330   717 Paula Davis             F    51 Melbourne FL              32:22.6   31:19.8 15:40   15:48.3 
  612   21/23      F5559  331   538 Terry Field             F    55 Palm Bay FL               32:20.7   31:22.4 15:42   16:03.9 
  613    7/16      F6064  332   329 Marilyn Howard          F    61 Palm Bay FL               32:21.3   31:23.8 15:42   16:05.3 
  614   29/33      F2529  333   621 Dashe King              F    27 Palm Bay FL               32:17.8   31:25.7 15:43   16:30.3 
  615   30/33      F2529  334   645 Heather Nabb            F    27 Palm Bay FL               32:17.8   31:25.8 15:43   16:30.0 
  616    1/2       F7579  335   305 Dodie Johnson           F    76 Cocoa Beach FL            32:19.5   31:29.2 15:45   15:35.7 
  617   46/54      F4549  336   474 Michelle Masline        F    47 Melbourne FL              32:30.9   31:31.1 15:46   15:47.5 
  618   49/60      F4044  337   670 Michelle Stocks         F    41 Melbourne FL              32:47.7   31:35.7 15:48   16:30.7 
  619   29/37      F5054  338   675 Shari Sharp             F    52 Melbourne FL              32:47.6   31:35.8 15:48   16:31.0 
  620   32/40      F3539  339   484 Tina Montefusco         F    37 West Suffield CT          31:56.2   31:41.1 15:51   15:30.1 
  621   33/40      F3539  340   715 Andrea Harston          F    39 Oviedo FL                 32:23.4   31:45.9 15:53   15:30.2 
  622   50/60      F4044  341   495 Mireille Moya           F    43 Palm Bay FL               32:39.0   31:51.0 15:56   15:50.6 
  623   51/60      F4044  342   476 Sherri Wynn             F    44 West Melbourne FL         32:52.3   31:52.1 15:57   15:51.5 
  624    8/16      F6064  343   475 Marjorie Hebert         F    60 Melbourne FL              33:12.6   32:07.5 16:04   15:44.1 
  625   22/26      F0108  344   324 Audrey Baudek           F    07 West Melbourne FL         33:15.1   32:15.6 16:08   14:04.1 
  626   30/37      F5054  345   454 Lee Ann Edwards         F    53 Rockledge FL              32:54.1   32:17.9 16:09   17:31.3 
  627   47/54      F4549  346   353 Elizabeth Hyers         F    49 Cocoa FL                  33:12.5   32:20.7 16:11   15:57.8 
  628   23/26      F0108  347   415 Katelynn Von Deck       F    06 Palm Bay FL               33:44.3   32:35.2 16:18   16:05.3 
  629   48/54      F4549  348   401 Kim Kelly               F    47 Palm Bay FL               33:44.6   32:35.6 16:18   16:06.7 
  630   29/31      M5054  282   465 Douglas Bickham         M    52 Merritt Island FL         33:12.6   32:35.7 16:18   16:19.0 
  631   31/33      F2529  349   402 Michelle Von Deck       F    27 Palm Bay FL               33:45.3   32:36.1 16:19   16:07.7 
  632   22/26      M0108  283   310 Bradley Redmond         M    06 Orlando FL                33:06.2   32:38.3 16:20   15:29.4 
  633   30/32      M4044  284   311 Chris Redmond           M    41 Orlando FL                33:07.5   32:39.7 16:20   15:30.2 
  634   21/24      F0911  350   815 Mariah Morales          F    10 Palm Bay FL               33:01.8   32:41.6 16:21   15:43.7 
  635   52/60      F4044  351   312 Stephanie Redmond       F    40 Orlando FL                33:10.3   32:42.1 16:22   15:23.2 
  636   32/33      F2529  352   720 Maria Becerra           F    25 Melbourne FL              33:23.9   32:42.4 16:22   15:38.1 
  637    9/16      F6064  353   592 Mary Blauman            F    60 Palm Bay FL               33:39.8   32:48.8 16:25   16:12.4 
  638   34/40      F3539  354   451 Melissa Peacock         F    35 Titusville FL             33:56.7   33:07.1 16:34   16:16.7 
  639    9/11      M2024  285   234 Jon Burford             M    24 Rockledge FL              34:04.7   33:09.7 16:35   15:58.3 
  640   53/60      F4044  355   727 Wendy Powell            F    40 Palm Bay FL               33:32.7   33:10.5 16:36   16:28.7 
  641   20/20      M4549  286   326 Jeffe Baudek            M    45 West Melbourne FL         33:14.7   33:14.7 16:38   15:02.6 
  642   54/60      F4044  356   447 Jennifer Tite           F    41 Rockledge FL              34:34.7   33:16.3 16:39   16:21.0 
  643   49/54      F4549  357   250 Joanne Fernez           F    48 Melbourne FL              34:16.2   33:18.0 16:39   16:33.2 
  644    6/7       F6569  358   194 Sally Deabenderfer      F    65 Satellite Beach FL        34:34.7   33:23.4 16:42   16:53.0 
  645    9/10      M6569  287   193 Pat Deabenderfer        M    65 Satellite Beach FL        34:35.4   33:24.6 16:43   16:53.1 
  646   10/16      F6064  359   280 Karen Dawson            F    64 Satellite Beach FL        34:04.2   33:26.5 16:44   16:33.9 
  647   11/16      F6064  360   281 Leslie Fluegel          F    62 Satellite Beach FL        34:04.4   33:27.0 16:44   16:34.0 
  648   35/40      F3539  361   491 Amy Carrubba            F    39 Melbourne FL              34:18.3   33:27.4 16:44   16:10.4 
  649   12/16      F6064  362   293 Ronda Horton            F    61 Melbourne FL              34:04.9   33:27.6 16:44   16:34.0 
  650   50/54      F4549  363   492 Marina Middleton        F    47 Melbourne FL              34:18.9   33:27.9 16:44   16:09.9 
  651   30/31      M5054  288   396 Barry Rigby             M    52 Orlando FL                34:24.7   33:39.1 16:50   16:56.4 
  652   51/54      F4549  364   215 Sherry Ellis            F    46 Orlando FL                34:25.5   33:40.3 16:51   16:56.0 
  653   24/26      F0108  365   762 Jocelyn Olsen           F    08 West Melbourne FL         34:44.8   33:42.3 16:52   15:50.6 
  654   22/23      F2024  366   655 Megan MacSorley         F    24 Melbourne FL              34:23.5   33:42.4 16:52   16:26.3 
  655   31/37      F5054  367   543 Sheri Becker            F    52 Melbourne FL              34:49.5   33:46.9 16:54   15:53.4 
  656   36/40      F3539  368   501 Jennie Allen            F    35 Rockledge FL              33:56.6   33:56.6 16:59           
  657   22/23      F5559  369   235 Jane White              F    57 Melbourne FL              34:46.9   33:57.1 16:59   17:21.0 
  658   25/26      F0108  370   578 Kyra Davis              F    05 West Melbourne FL         34:29.6   33:58.8 17:00   15:38.3 
  659   52/54      F4549  371   756 Gina Moriarty           F    45 Altamonte Springs FL      34:53.7   34:08.6 17:05   16:56.2 
  660   32/37      F5054  372   227 Mary Berlin             F    50 Merritt Island FL         34:49.5   34:10.0 17:05   16:55.6 
  661   33/36      F3034  373   814 Yamilette Alono         F    31 Palm Bay FL               34:33.8   34:11.7 17:06   16:48.4 
  662   23/26      M0108  289   816 Brandon Morales         M    08 Palm Bay FL               34:33.7   34:13.3 17:07   16:50.2 
  663   33/37      F5054  374   247 Sheryl Williams         F    53 Grant FL                  34:33.4   34:15.0 17:08   16:41.9 
  664   24/26      M0108  290   601 Brevin Olson            M    04 Melbourne FL              35:27.2   34:17.2 17:09   16:42.5 
  665   23/26      M3539  291   603 Mark Olson              M    36 Melbourne FL              35:28.1   34:17.2 17:09   16:44.3 
  666   37/40      F3539  375   602 Koren Olson             F    38 Melbourne FL              35:27.4   34:17.6 17:09   16:43.3 
  667   25/26      M0108  292   774 Tyler Tucker            M    08 Melbourne FL              35:27.5   34:38.3 17:20   17:24.6 
  668   26/26      M0108  293   780 Trenton Tucker          M    07 Melbourne FL              35:28.1   34:38.7 17:20   17:23.6 
  669   23/23      F5559  376   768 Frances Kirk            F    58 Cocoa FL                  35:40.8   34:42.4 17:22   17:24.9 
  670   10/10      M1519  294   767 Randall Kirk            M    15 Cocoa FL                  35:41.2   34:42.7 17:22   17:24.8 
  671   31/32      M4044  295   771 David Tucker            M    42 Melbourne FL              35:32.8   34:43.0 17:22   17:24.6 
  672   22/24      F0911  377   781 Hannah Tucker           F    10 Melbourne FL              35:35.5   34:44.8 17:23   17:40.2 
  673   55/60      F4044  378   773 Carmen Tucker           F    41 Melbourne FL              35:36.2   34:46.2 17:24   17:40.7 
  674   56/60      F4044  379   191 Patricia Mumford        F    42 Melbourne FL              35:38.1   34:49.7 17:25   15:51.5 
  675   38/40      F3539  380   192 Sherry Tuttle           F    39 Melbourne FL              35:39.2   34:50.7 17:26   16:59.2 
  676   23/24      F0911  381   776 Haley Tucker            F    10 Melbourne FL              35:32.0   34:54.0 17:27   16:44.8 
  677   24/24      F0911  382   784 Gabriela Sanchez        F    10 Melbourne FL              35:31.6   34:54.5 17:28   15:12.5 
  678   53/54      F4549  383   397 Laura Rigby             F    45 Orlando FL                34:57.9   34:57.9 17:29           
  679   54/54      F4549  384   351 Kim Tolley              F    47 Palm Bay FL               36:08.8   35:09.2 17:35   17:35.7 
  680   39/40      F3539  385   571 Cassie Harrison         F    37 Palm Bay FL               36:21.6   35:14.7 17:38   17:44.6 
  681   34/37      F5054  386   493 Scarlet Platt           F    51 West Melbourne FL         36:21.6   35:15.0 17:38   17:45.6 
  682   35/37      F5054  387   692 Kristi Gibbins          F    52 Rockledge FL              36:24.7   35:15.3 17:38   17:32.8 
  683   36/37      F5054  388   114 Lynne Cheek             F    50 Rockledge FL              36:24.2   35:15.6 17:38   17:33.4 
  684   24/26      M3539  296   482 Oliver Glodowski        M    39 Rockledge FL              36:27.7   35:17.8 17:39   17:48.8 
  685   33/33      F2529  389   196 Amanda Kunos            F    26 Melbourne FL              36:28.4   35:20.6 17:41   17:53.9 
  686   10/11      M2024  297   197 Brian Bomser            M    23 Melbourne FL              36:28.2   35:20.8 17:41   17:52.9 
  687   17/17      M5559  298   740 Mark Herte              M    55 Melbourne FL              36:24.7   35:27.3 17:44   19:05.5 
  688   25/26      M3539  299   668 Jason Miranola          M    36 Palm Bay FL               36:02.4   35:27.4 17:44   17:44.9 
  689   34/36      F3034  390   667 Jennifer Miranola       F    31 Palm Bay FL               36:03.1   35:28.0 17:44   17:45.1 
  690   35/36      F3034  391   411 Lauren Weiss            F    31 Rockledge FL              36:43.2   35:29.9 17:45   18:05.3 
  691   37/37      F5054  392   419 Karen Hebert            F    52 Palm Bay FL               36:33.0   35:31.8 17:46   17:54.7 
  692   13/16      F6064  393   336 Cheryl Austin           F    60 Palm Bay FL               36:41.6   35:34.0 17:47   17:54.2 
  693    7/7       F6569  394     9 Mary June Joseph        F    67 Satellite Beach FL        36:41.9   35:34.1 17:48   17:54.4 
  694   11/11      M2024  300   460 Jamal Hardy             M    24 Cocoa FL                  37:02.2   35:56.2 17:59   18:28.9 
  695   14/16      F6064  395   349 Sharon Irish            F    64 Palm Bay FL               36:48.8   36:04.2 18:03   17:49.1 
  696   57/60      F4044  396   325 Christy Baudek          F    42 West Melbourne FL         36:17.4   36:17.4 18:09           
  697   26/26      M3539  301   428 Jonathan Bixby          M    36 Cocoa FL                  37:40.5   36:27.8 18:14   16:53.8 
  698   15/16      F6064  397   559 Sharon Booth            F    60 Melbourne FL              37:47.1   36:35.4 18:18   18:33.2 
  699   58/60      F4044  398   301 Jessica Travis          F    44 Melbourne FL              38:27.3   37:14.9 18:38   18:49.8 
  700   36/36      F3034  399   294 Brandi Wood             F    34 Melbourne FL              38:28.1   37:15.8 18:38   18:50.2 
  701   31/31      M5054  302   300 Tim Rolbiecki           M    50 Melbourne FL              38:28.2   37:16.3 18:39   18:50.9 
  702   10/10      M6569  303   483 Donald Rickel           M    69 Rockledge FL              39:26.2   38:16.2 19:09   18:43.8 
  703   59/60      F4044  400   481 Heidi Glodowski         F    42 Rockledge FL              39:26.5   38:19.1 19:10   14:10.3 
  704   60/60      F4044  401    65 Natalie Marshall        F    41 West Melbourne FL         40:10.4   39:04.8 19:33   19:19.3 
  705   23/23      F2024  402   403 Ambe Azzarello          F    21 Melbourne FL              41:00.0   39:44.1 19:53           
  706   40/40      F3539  403   404 Chasity Cooper          F    39 Melbourne FL              41:01.3   39:45.6 19:53   19:35.2 
  707    2/2       F7579  404    19 Roberta Osterling       F    79 Satellite Beach FL        40:44.6   39:47.2 19:54   20:12.5 
  708   16/16      F6064  405   218 Gloria Uzee             F    60 Melbourne FL              41:04.9   40:08.2 20:05   20:09.5 
  709   26/26      F0108  406   278 Kate Christiansen       F    03 Satellite Beach FL        45:17.7   43:46.1 21:54   22:51.9 
  710   32/32      M4044  304   277 Jeffrey Christiansen    M    43 Satellite Beach FL        45:17.0   43:47.3 21:54   22:47.5 
  711   24/24      M3034  305   337 Hunter Combass          M    34 Palm Bay FL                                         10:37.8 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites