• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Pirate Plunder 2 Mile Results
PIRATE PLUNDER 2 MILER
April 5, 2014, 6:30 pm Start
Meg O'Malley's , Downtown Melbourne
Race Director: Denise Piercy
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     1   169 Michael Fisher           21 West Melbourne       FL   10:23.7  5:12 
    2     2   128 Shane Streufert          42 Viera                FL   10:26.0  5:13 
    3     4    48 Peter Clusener           36 Melbourne            FL   10:35.0  5:18 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    10    36 Doug Nichols             51 Melbourne            FL   11:43.7  5:52 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   198   121 Alex Butler              07 Melbourne            FL   17:56.9  8:59 
    2   208   640 Bryce Lalonde            08 Melbourne            FL   18:12.7  9:07 
    3   225   710 Lucas Smit               07 Melbourne            FL   18:40.7  9:21 
    4   226   753 Hayden Delia             06 Indialantic          FL   18:41.5  9:21 
    5   227   709 Benjamin Smit            08 Melbourne            FL   18:47.1  9:24 
    6   235   849 Sevrin Taylor            06 Indian Harbour Beach FL   18:58.1  9:30 
    7   282   854 Noah Techoueyres         07 Indialantic          FL   19:48.1  9:55 
    8   289   738 Jackson Herte            07 Melbourne            FL   19:54.8  9:58 
    9   298   788 Isaiah Mistele           08 Palm Bay             FL   20:04.0 10:02 
   10   306   494 Owen Chaves              07 Palm Bay             FL   20:08.3 10:05 
   11   310   726 Lukas Viselli            05 Satellite Beach      FL   20:12.2 10:07 
   12   336   660 Trent Burgreen           07 Indialantic          FL   21:10.3 10:36 
   13   345   739 Luke Herte               03 Melbourne            FL   21:19.5 10:40 
   14   368   656 Kevin Weishar            06 Poulsbo              WA   22:07.9 11:04 
   15   390   440 Tyler Thibert            06 Palm Bay             FL   22:40.2 11:21 
   16   465   772 Frank Sollenberger       08 West Melbourne       FL   25:08.4 12:35 
   17   475   868 Kyle Brady               06 Malabar              FL   25:33.8 12:47 
   18   491   295 Matthew Watz             05 Merritt Island       FL   26:18.9 13:10 
   19   531   276 Henry Christiansen       06 Satellite Beach      FL   27:33.2 13:47 
   20   534   634 Trust Everitt            06 Melbourne            FL   27:40.6 13:51 
   21   569   221 Alex Pollan              07 Melbourne            FL   28:44.0 14:22 
   22   632   310 Bradley Redmond          06 Orlando              FL   32:38.3 16:20 
   23   662   816 Brandon Morales          08 Palm Bay             FL   34:13.3 17:07 
   24   664   601 Brevin Olson             04 Melbourne            FL   34:17.2 17:09 
   25   667   774 Tyler Tucker             08 Melbourne            FL   34:38.3 17:20 
   26   668   780 Trenton Tucker           07 Melbourne            FL   34:38.7 17:20 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    39   267 Josh Kraver              11 Merritt Island       FL   13:14.5  6:38 
    2    60   752 Adrian Delia             09 Indialantic          FL   13:53.7  6:57 
    3    64   120 Jackson Parks            09 Rockledge            FL   13:58.9  7:00 
    4    65   597 Kayden Petnel            09 West Melbourne       FL   14:00.6  7:01 
    5    80    51 Max Walker               09 Viera                FL   14:55.2  7:28 
    6    89   737 Brayden Cheek            11 Melbourne            FL   15:09.4  7:35 
    7    95   175 Dylan Maxik              09 Indialantic          FL   15:12.1  7:37 
    8   102   576 Colin Schuck             10 Melbourne            FL   15:27.1  7:44 
    9   120   342 Alex McCormick           11 Melbourne            FL   15:53.6  7:57 
   10   121   646 Angelo Lento             10 Cocoa Beach          FL   15:56.6  7:59 
   11   126   535 Christian Neal           09 Melbourne            FL   16:03.1  8:02 
   12   145   748 Jacob Babuschak          11 Merritt Island       FL   16:47.8  8:24 
   13   149   422 Ryan Caimano             10 Marietta             GA   16:51.1  8:26 
   14   181   148 Travis Carroll           11 Melbourne            FL   17:38.3  8:50 
   15   209   500 Christopher Jenkins      11 Melbourne            FL   18:16.3  9:09 
   16   231   359 Cj Coyle                 10 Indialantic          FL   18:51.6  9:26 
   17   243    87 Anthony Abel             11 Satellite Beach      FL   19:02.1  9:32 
   18   250   731 Jonathan Ring            10 Melbourne            FL   19:08.4  9:35 
   19   290   785 Daniel Racik             11 Melbourne            FL   19:55.3  9:58 
   20   318   569 Kai Aravena              09 Melbourne            FL   20:24.9 10:13 
   21   340   101 Ben Steger               10 Satellite Beach      FL   21:15.1 10:38 
   22   351   827 Noah Sheets              09 Melbourne            FL   21:26.5 10:44 
   23   360   409 Nathan Walter            09 Melbourne            FL   21:41.5 10:51 
   24   362   616 Logan Klaproth           11 Melbourne            FL   21:56.2 10:59 
   25   428   361 Deke Hogeland            09 Indialantic          FL   23:49.3 11:55 
   26   432   810 Evan Bassett             11 Indialantic          FL   24:02.5 12:02 
   27   444   284 Sean Rich                10 Melbourne            FL   24:32.3 12:17 
   28   460   473 Will Dunlap              09 Melbourne            FL   24:55.1 12:28 
   29   514   623 Jackson Bainbridge       09 Titusville           FL   26:59.5 13:30 
   30   554   435 Evan Huff                10 Merritt Island       FL   28:23.1 14:12 
   31   555   782 Kyle Koretsky            11 Palm Bay             FL   28:27.8 14:14 
   32   556   632 Josh Imel                10 Palm Bay             FL   28:28.7 14:15 
   33   580   718 Phillip Davis            10 Melbourne            FL   29:25.6 14:43 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    41   713 Davis Mallinger          12 West Melbourne       FL   13:16.2  6:39 
    2    45   750 Thomas Berry             14 Rockledge            FL   13:32.0  6:46 
    3    46   647 Carmine Lento            12 Cocoa Beach          FL   13:37.6  6:49 
    4    86   437 Noah Huff                12 Merritt Island       FL   15:06.0  7:33 
    5    94   834 Dalton Roseman           12 West Melbourne       FL   15:11.3  7:36 
    6   115    80 Joseph Tierney           13 West Melbourne       FL   15:46.9  7:54 
    7   125   100 Colby Steger             12 Satellite Beach      FL   16:02.0  8:01 
    8   158   852 Brandon Gregg            13 Palm Bay             FL   17:14.8  8:38 
    9   190   176 Ian Maxik                12 Indialantic          FL   17:43.7  8:52 
   10   272   316 Jacob Berrier            12 Palm Bay             FL   19:40.0  9:50 
   11   316   273 Sean Campos              12 Cocoa                FL   20:23.2 10:12 
   12   319   836 Noah Schafer             12 Palm Bay             FL   20:26.9 10:14 
   13   320    32 Donovan Diiorio          12 Melbourne            FL   20:29.1 10:15 
   14   325   736 Alex Cheek               12 Melbourne            FL   20:38.1 10:20 
   15   542   438 Ryan Huff                14 Merritt Island       FL   27:53.9 13:57 
   16   575   766 Riley Smith              14 Melbourne            FL   29:13.6 14:37 
   17   609   588 Joshua Savary            12 Cocoa                FL   31:14.9 15:38 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    42   466 Dane Hemenway            15 Melbourne            FL   13:20.7  6:41 
    2    66   395 Matthew Ganthier         17 Palm Bay             FL   14:01.0  7:01 
    3    71   108 Thomas O'Connor          18 Melbourne            FL   14:30.8  7:16 
    4    73   639 Bryan C Lalonde          17 Melbourne            FL   14:34.1  7:18 
    5   106   641 James Oskam              19 Palm Bay             FL   15:37.2  7:49 
    6   164   686 Cameron Michaels         15 Merritt Island       FL   17:21.6  8:41 
    7   328   665 Conard Hendrickson       16 Melbourne            FL   20:54.1 10:28 
    8   508   509 Jonathan Copeland        15 Melbourne            FL   26:40.5 13:21 
    9   541   833 David Strick             18 Melbourne            FL   27:52.0 13:56 
   10   670   767 Randall Kirk             15 Cocoa                FL   34:42.7 17:22 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    34   244 Corey Schell             24 Palm Bay             FL   13:04.4  6:33 
    2    47   757 Steven Baker             22 Indialantic          FL   13:39.8  6:50 
    3    81   282 Lucas Roods              23 Greenwich            NY   14:55.2  7:28 
    4   252   824 Erik Botsford            22 Melbourne            FL   19:13.4  9:37 
    5   266   274 Sean Riherd              23 Cocoa                FL   19:33.3  9:47 
    6   274   743 John Hackimer            24 Cocoa                FL   19:41.3  9:51 
    7   302   530 Rehan Syed               22 West Melbourne       FL   20:05.8 10:03 
    8   303   519 Kyle Staubly             24 Indian Harbour Beach FL   20:06.0 10:03 
    9   639   234 Jon Burford              24 Rockledge            FL   33:09.7 16:35 
   10   686   197 Brian Bomser             23 Melbourne            FL   35:20.8 17:41 
   11   694   460 Jamal Hardy              24 Cocoa                FL   35:56.2 17:59 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     6   146 Nathan Wick              28 Rockledge            FL   10:59.7  5:30 
    2    16     8 Andy Dutra               29 Melbourne            FL   12:04.2  6:03 
    3    31   723 Rory Allen               26 Satellite Beach      FL   13:01.2  6:31 
    4    32   580 Matthew Acheson          25 Patrick Afb          FL   13:02.1  6:32 
    5    38    78 Eric Striegel            27 Rockledge            FL   13:10.5  6:36 
    6    55     3 Joseph Joseph            29 Satellite Beach      FL   13:47.2  6:54 
    7    67   364 Jared Drvar              28 Melbourne            FL   14:12.8  7:07 
    8    87   487 Mike Blumenberg          29 Melbourne            FL   15:08.5  7:35 
    9    93   866 Stuart Wilson            27 Indialantic          FL   15:10.3  7:36 
   10    98   450 Wesley McCormick         28 West Melbourne       FL   15:17.9  7:39 
   11   111   843 Mason Boylan             29 Melbourne            FL   15:45.2  7:53 
   12   176   872 Dylan Weeks              26 Riviera Beach        FL   17:34.7  8:48 
   13   188   405 Dominic Colon            27 Palm Bay             FL   17:42.8  8:52 
   14   200   626 Richard Kuhn             28 Palm Bay             FL   17:58.0  8:59 
   15   206   338 Pedro De Los Santos      28 Melbourne            FL   18:10.4  9:06 
   16   238   606 Robert Martinez          29 Palm Bay             FL   18:59.6  9:30 
   17   273   747 Cory King                26 Melbourne            FL   19:40.2  9:51 
   18   308   239 Nick Gillette            28 Palm Bay             FL   20:09.9 10:05 
   19   392   826 Justin Lieneck           29 Indian Harbour Beach FL   22:43.7 11:22 
   20   416   799 Jason O'Connor           29 Palm Bay             FL   23:18.3 11:40 
   21   467   299 Ryan Matthews            27 Sebastian            FL   25:08.8 12:35 
   22   543   531 Heath Hartley            27 Melbourne            FL   27:56.2 13:59 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     7   598 Adam Ullein              31 West Melbourne       FL   11:05.0  5:33 
    2     8   116 Mike Jerue               33 Indian Harbour Beach FL   11:39.0  5:50 
    3    13   540 John Austin              30 Cocoa Beach          FL   11:57.9  5:59 
    4    18   149 Luis Lora                31 Winter Park          FL   12:09.2  6:05 
    5    19    82 Tom Wiedenbauer          31 Melbourne            FL   12:20.3  6:11 
    6    21   861 Eric Walter              31 Adrian               MI   12:25.3  6:13 
    7    52   317 Austin Weeks             31 Melbourne            FL   13:44.8  6:53 
    8    62   585 Joshua Maitlen           34 Rockledge            FL   13:55.0  6:58 
    9   116    81 Timothy McGee            32 Palm Bay             FL   15:48.6  7:55 
   10   129   650 Gregory Whitaker         30 Indialantic          FL   16:10.0  8:05 
   11   130   518 Chris Corey              34 Palm Bay             FL   16:14.0  8:07 
   12   131   552 Mark Mallak              31 Melbourne            FL   16:16.1  8:09 
   13   132   751 Leonardo Nicaragua       34 Rockledge            FL   16:16.9  8:09 
   14   172   769 Daniel Morgese           31 Rockledge            FL   17:27.5  8:44 
   15   177   653 Jeff Lloyd               33 Melbourne            FL   17:35.3  8:48 
   16   178   344 Chi Cam                  30 Palm Bay             FL   17:35.4  8:48 
   17   179   792 James Nuara              34 Melbourne            FL   17:36.0  8:48 
   18   195   690 Stephen Koubek           31 Melbourne            FL   17:54.7  8:58 
   19   218   363 Jacob Drvar              31 Melbourne            FL   18:32.3  9:17 
   20   245   669 Derrick Oppelt           34 West Melbourne       FL   19:02.9  9:32 
   21   267   805 Hedison Mui              33 Melbourne            FL   19:34.4  9:48 
   22   388   441 Tim Thibert              32 Palm Bay             FL   22:37.8 11:19 
   23   414   763 Evan Olsen               33 West Melbourne       FL   23:08.0 11:34 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     5    34 Steve Hedgespeth         35 West Melbourne       FL   10:46.7  5:24 
    2    11     4 Jonathan Howse           38 West Melbourne       FL   11:52.0  5:56 
    3    36   135 Andrew Menschner         35 Melbourne            FL   13:08.6  6:35 
    4    56   111 Sebastian Aravena        37 Melbourne            FL   13:49.2  6:55 
    5    72   136 Gary Postlethwait        36 Satellite Beach      FL   14:33.0  7:17 
    6    85   801 Myron Taylor             39 Rockledge            FL   15:02.8  7:32 
    7   103     2 Les Dunne                38 Palm Bay             FL   15:32.5  7:47 
    8   112   373 Juan Aguilar             38 Palm Bay             FL   15:45.6  7:53 
    9   152   343 Jason McCormick          38 Melbourne            FL   16:53.1  8:27 
   10   156   496 Irad Aguilar             35 Palm Bay             FL   17:11.6  8:36 
   11   167   356 Christian Fridge         39 Satellite Beach      FL   17:23.7  8:42 
   12   191   303 Todd Novak               38 West Melbourne       FL   17:43.9  8:52 
   13   232   478 Ron McGrier              37 Orlando              FL   18:53.2  9:27 
   14   239   831 Tim Sikardi              35 Tampa                FL   18:59.6  9:30 
   15   294   485 Karl Anstett             39 Palm Bay             FL   20:00.0 10:00 
   16   314   703 Jeff Ward                37 Orlando              FL   20:17.4 10:09 
   17   348   864 John Hannah              39 Melbourne            FL   21:20.9 10:41 
   18   373   490 Steve Wilkson            39 Melbourne            FL   22:20.1 11:11 
   19   450   615 Adam Klaproth            35 Melbourne            FL   24:42.3 12:22 
   20   486   811 Doug Sontag              35 Melbourne            FL   26:09.4 13:05 
   21   533   858 Craig Iannello           38 Rockledge            FL   27:39.4 13:50 
   22   544   575 Slade Wilson             37 Melbourne            FL   28:06.4 14:04 
   23   665   603 Mark Olson               36 Melbourne            FL   34:17.2 17:09 
   24   684   482 Oliver Glodowski         39 Rockledge            FL   35:17.8 17:39 
   25   688   668 Jason Miranola           36 Palm Bay             FL   35:27.4 17:44 
   26   697   428 Jonathan Bixby           36 Cocoa                FL   36:27.8 18:14 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    14    61 Richard Davis            40 Cocoa                FL   11:58.2  6:00 
    2    22   150 Ron Ritter               41 Viera                FL   12:29.6  6:15 
    3    28   582 Rick Neale               42 Melbourne            FL   12:56.0  6:28 
    4    35   648 Joe Lento                44 Cocoa Beach          FL   13:08.0  6:34 
    5    43   122 Ron Roff                 43 Palm Bay             FL   13:20.9  6:41 
    6    53    93 Sam Amundsen             40 Merritt Island       FL   13:45.3  6:53 
    7    77   746 Cem Oktar                44 Vero Beach           FL   14:50.1  7:26 
    8    78   551 Clifford Graham          43 Melbourne            FL   14:51.4  7:26 
    9    90   796 Bryan Cheek              41 Melbourne            FL   15:09.4  7:35 
   10   117   636 Patrick Lane             42 Indialantic          FL   15:52.6  7:57 
   11   118   289 Sean Perry               44 West Melbourne       FL   15:52.8  7:57 
   12   135   103 Randy Hines              43 Grant                FL   16:21.3  8:11 
   13   140   638 Bryan Lalonde            43 Melbourne            FL   16:36.5  8:19 
   14   142   672 Tom Wright               43 Melbourne            FL   16:44.3  8:23 
   15   147    56 Shannon Chau             42 Melbourne            FL   16:49.6  8:25 
   16   213   537 Doug Glines              43 Palm Bay             FL   18:22.1  9:12 
   17   217   331 Derik Smith              44 Titusville           FL   18:31.8  9:16 
   18   223   869 Ron Welsh                42 Palm Bay             FL   18:39.1  9:20 
   19   248   554 Jason Dieterle           42 Melbourne            FL   19:05.9  9:33 
   20   262   321 Michael Shields          44 Vero Beach           FL   19:28.8  9:45 
   21   263   587 James Savary             42 Cocoa                FL   19:29.7  9:45 
   22   265   701 Johnattan Thompson       40 Rockledge            FL   19:31.9  9:46 
   23   280   504 Todd Buras               43 Melbourne            FL   19:43.9  9:52 
   24   296   855 Travis Berry             42 Rockledge            FL   20:01.8 10:01 
   25   377   536 Rod Neal                 44 Melbourne            FL   22:25.9 11:13 
   26   422   652 John Vangilder           42 Melbourne            FL   23:34.3 11:48 
   27   495   467 Derek Laferriere         43 Merritt Island       FL   26:29.0 13:15 
   28   535   633 James Everitt            44 Melbourne            FL   27:41.0 13:51 
   29   586   434 Eric Mellert             41 Rockledge            FL   29:36.5 14:49 
   30   633   311 Chris Redmond            41 Orlando              FL   32:39.7 16:20 
   31   671   771 David Tucker             42 Melbourne            FL   34:43.0 17:22 
   32   710   277 Jeffrey Christiansen     43 Satellite Beach      FL   43:47.3 21:54 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    15   414 Keith Snodgrass          48 Melbourne            FL   11:59.8  6:00 
    2    26   526 Ken Fortmayer            49 Melbourne            FL   12:34.4  6:18 
    3    27    91 Dave Hernandez           49 Palm Bay             FL   12:54.8  6:28 
    4    30    52 Michael Walker           49 Viera                FL   12:58.1  6:30 
    5    79   203 Don Larsen               49 Kissimmee            FL   14:54.8  7:28 
    6   175   318 Willis Lowell            48 Palm Bay             FL   17:34.1  8:48 
    7   287   229 Paul Mills               48 Melbourne            FL   19:54.0  9:57 
    8   291   595 Keith Flint              49 Cocoa                FL   19:55.8  9:58 
    9   312   240 Jeff Parker              48 Palm Bay             FL   20:15.3 10:08 
   10   315   348 Donald Pinter            49 Melbourne            FL   20:17.7 10:09 
   11   339   442 Darryl McGinnes          47 Bronson              FL   21:11.7 10:36 
   12   344   248 Jimmy Brandenburg        45 Orlando              FL   21:19.0 10:40 
   13   393   702 Kris Hiatt               48 Cocoa                FL   22:46.1 11:24 
   14   400   394 Emile Ganthier           48 Palm Bay             FL   22:52.9 11:27 
   15   461   470 Richard Dunlap           45 Melbourne            FL   24:56.9 12:29 
   16   523   117 Harry Prosser            45 Rockledge            FL   27:09.7 13:35 
   17   564   368 Andy Heinssen            49 Rockledge            FL   28:39.4 14:20 
   18   576   255 Michael Beolet           45 Fort Pierce          FL   29:18.4 14:40 
   19   584   439 Steven Huff              48 Merritt Island       FL   29:31.6 14:46 
   20   641   326 Jeffe Baudek             45 West Melbourne       FL   33:14.7 16:38 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    17    10 Joe Hultgren             54 Melbourne            FL   12:07.5  6:04 
    2    20   820 Art Anderson             54 Melbourne            FL   12:25.1  6:13 
    3    25   629 Randy Dowdy              50 Melbourne            FL   12:33.4  6:17 
    4    44   486 Keith Kowalske           53 Melbourne            FL   13:23.2  6:42 
    5    51   266 Gregg Kraver             51 Merritt Island       FL   13:43.9  6:52 
    6    54   339 Lance Haskins            51 Rockledge            FL   13:46.4  6:54 
    7    76   127 Nick Spurlock            50 Satellite Beach      FL   14:46.2  7:24 
    8   127   764 Steve Wilson             53 Malabar              FL   16:03.6  8:02 
    9   137   622 Chris Bainbridge         51 Titusville           FL   16:34.5  8:18 
   10   139   696 Bruce Sieck              50 Rockledge            FL   16:36.1  8:19 
   11   157   261 James Walsh              54 Saint Cloud          FL   17:14.8  8:38 
   12   174   730 Jeff Hope                51 Melbourne            FL   17:30.0  8:45 
   13   199   225 Steve Berlan             54 Palm Bay             FL   17:57.6  8:59 
   14   210   837 Paul Allen               52 Ohara-Canada         ON   18:20.5  9:11 
   15   212    76 Daniel Bevis, Jr.        50 Melbourne            FL   18:21.6  9:11 
   16   255    63 David Scholl             51 Melbourne            FL   19:18.0  9:39 
   17   278    14 Tim Palko                54 Melbourne            FL   19:43.5  9:52 
   18   322    30 Donald Marshall          51 Melbourne Beach      FL   20:32.2 10:17 
   19   352   488 Chuck Mattern            52 Melbourne            FL   21:27.6 10:44 
   20   387   327 Rick Lewis               54 Indian Harbour Beach FL   22:32.9 11:17 
   21   409   859 Kevin Wright             50 Indian Harbour Beach FL   23:02.5 11:32 
   22   413   851 Tom Gregg                50 Palm Bay             FL   23:06.6 11:34 
   23   425   420 Steve Hebert             52 Palm Bay             FL   23:40.9 11:51 
   24   456   354 Gene Hyers               50 Cocoa                FL   24:49.6 12:25 
   25   529   840 Steve Durso              51 Merritt Island       FL   27:26.6 13:44 
   26   579   716 Daryl Davis              52 Melbourne            FL   29:21.9 14:41 
   27   582   260 Thomas Loomis            50 Palm Bay             FL   29:27.4 14:44 
   28   607   673 John McCoy               51 Melbourne            FL   30:59.1 15:30 
   29   630   465 Douglas Bickham          52 Merritt Island       FL   32:35.7 16:18 
   30   651   396 Barry Rigby              52 Orlando              FL   33:39.1 16:50 
   31   701   300 Tim Rolbiecki            50 Melbourne            FL   37:16.3 18:39 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    29   839 Joe Tegano               55 Sebastian            FL   12:57.5  6:29 
    2    40   141 Matt Mahoney             58 Melbourne            FL   13:15.7  6:38 
    3    48    70 Sal Farino               58 Cape Canaveral       FL   13:41.2  6:51 
    4    96   219 Greg Griffin             56 Cocoa Beach          FL   15:13.0  7:37 
    5   122   399 Dale Cox                 55 Rockledge            FL   15:58.3  8:00 
    6   166   807 Tom Eberle               59 Satellite Beach      FL   17:23.2  8:42 
    7   202   572 James Harrison           57 Palm Bay             FL   18:04.9  9:03 
    8   260   511 Doug Dunbar              59 Indian Harbour Beach FL   19:28.0  9:44 
    9   350   355 Ken Flieder              55 Cocoa                FL   21:23.6 10:42 
   10   369   609 John Weber               55 Indialantic          FL   22:09.2 11:05 
   11   397   195 Alan Myers               56 West Melbourne       FL   22:48.5 11:25 
   12   443   374 Juan Aguilar Sr.         59 Palm Bay             FL   24:30.5 12:16 
   13   449   544 Gerry Becker             55 Melbourne            FL   24:42.2 12:22 
   14   470    60 Gilbert Russell          57 Indialantic          FL   25:14.4 12:38 
   15   528   236 Jeff White               57 Melbourne            FL   27:25.8 13:43 
   16   595   557 Redlegs Greaves          57 Satellite Beach      FL   30:04.0 15:02 
   17   687   740 Mark Herte               55 Melbourne            FL   35:27.3 17:44 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    57   545 Abe Oros                 61 Palm Bay             FL   13:51.1  6:56 
    2    63   328 Wolfgang Jensen          62 Indialantic          FL   13:58.1  7:00 
    3   101    58 Bud Timmons              63 Cocoa                FL   15:24.6  7:43 
    4   133   220 Craig Roods              64 Greenwich            NY   16:18.7  8:10 
    5   160   528 Larry Wiseman            62 Melbourne            FL   17:19.2  8:40 
    6   192   406 Carlos Colon             60 Palm Bay             FL   17:44.5  8:53 
    7   197   110 Michael Ammen            61 Melbourne            FL   17:56.2  8:59 
    8   277   109 Stephen Fernez           62 Melbourne            FL   19:42.8  9:52 
    9   343     6 Ed Duley                 64 Melbourne            FL   21:17.8 10:39 
   10   423   499 Duff Sprawls             64 Merritt Island       FL   23:39.1 11:50 
   11   463     1 Robert Bruckart          62 Melbourne            FL   25:05.8 12:33 
   12   507   366 Marvin Drvar             63 Melbourne            FL   26:40.1 13:21 
   13   559   573 Jerry Schuck             63 Bartow               FL   28:30.4 14:16 
   14   560   498 Michael Hurley           62 Rockledge            FL   28:30.8 14:16 
   15   593   252 Stacy Strickland         60 Melbourne            FL   30:01.4 15:01 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    69    71 David Grant              67 Viera                FL   14:28.1  7:15 
    2    99   539 Teen Sum                 65 Palm Bay             FL   15:20.5  7:41 
    3   105    66 Ray Brown                66 Melbourne            FL   15:36.6  7:49 
    4   109    67 Gary Castner             68 Melbourne            FL   15:43.5  7:52 
    5   367   658 Ron Getska               65 Rockledge            FL   22:07.8 11:04 
    6   386   671 Ed Armitage              66 Melbourne Beach      FL   22:30.0 11:15 
    7   511   214 Ed Langdon               66 Orlando              FL   26:55.0 13:28 
    8   578   765 Andrew Simso             69 Sebastian            FL   29:21.7 14:41 
    9   645   193 Pat Deabenderfer         65 Satellite Beach      FL   33:24.6 16:43 
   10   702   483 Donald Rickel            69 Rockledge            FL   38:16.2 19:09 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   196   306 Gerry Fahey              71 Little Deer Isle     FL   17:56.2  8:59 
    2   338   386 George Then              71 Indian Harbour Beach FL   21:11.6 10:36 
    3   378   222 Michael Petrillo         71 Chester Springs      PA   22:26.6 11:14 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   148   170 Tom Ward                 76 Melbourne Beach      FL   16:49.8  8:25 
    2   429   143 Bob Pecor                79 Melbourne Beach      FL   23:51.6 11:56 
    3   434   802 James Morrell            75 Melbourne            FL   24:07.8 12:04 
    4   482   304 Morris Johnson           76 Cocoa Beach          FL   25:45.5 12:53 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     3   850 Kaitlin Donner           24 Melbourne            FL   10:29.6  5:15 
    2     9    15 Kim Hunger               33 Palm Bay             FL   11:40.5  5:51 
    3    12   164 Melissa Taylor           36 Indian Harbour Beach FL   11:54.8  5:58 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    33     5 Tracy Dutra              41 Melbourne            FL   13:04.0  6:32 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   150   714 Lauren Mallinger         07 Melbourne            FL   16:51.6  8:26 
    2   165   688 Ember Michaels           06 Merritt Island       FL   17:22.1  8:42 
    3   233   360 Shaye Coyle              08 Indialantic          FL   18:54.5  9:28 
    4   259   202 Selena Lafleur           08 Laval                QC   19:26.4  9:44 
    5   281   610 Shelby Buras             07 Melbourne            FL   19:44.0  9:52 
    6   307   627 Nilah Hnat               07 Melbourne Beach      FL   20:08.4 10:05 
    7   337   705 Daphne Aravena           08 Melbourne            FL   21:10.3 10:36 
    8   408   845 Briana Abel              07 Satellite Beach      FL   23:01.7 11:31 
    9   410   844 Victoria Abel            08 Satellite Beach      FL   23:03.7 11:32 
   10   412   761 Aubrey Olsen             07 West Melbourne       FL   23:06.2 11:34 
   11   417   797 Jasmine O'Connor         07 Palm Bay             FL   23:18.6 11:40 
   12   431   421 Kyla Caimano             08 Marietta             GA   23:53.4 11:57 
   13   441   856 Layla Cash-Iannello      05 Rockledge            FL   24:25.9 12:13 
   14   459   506 Alex Buras               06 Melbourne            FL   24:53.6 12:27 
   15   462   471 Grace Dunlap             08 Melbourne            FL   24:58.7 12:30 
   16   500   516 Cassidy Corey            05 Palm Bay             FL   26:33.1 13:17 
   17   520   770 Yuki Traylor             08 Melbourne            FL   27:05.0 13:33 
   18   557   444 Abby Hoke                07 Melbourne            FL   28:29.9 14:15 
   19   583   630 Haley Imel               06 Palm Bay             FL   29:31.4 14:46 
   20   599   661 Brooke White             05 Melbourne            FL   30:35.2 15:18 
   21   604   819 Gabriella Vaughan        08 Melbourne            FL   30:49.6 15:25 
   22   625   324 Audrey Baudek            07 West Melbourne       FL   32:15.6 16:08 
   23   628   415 Katelynn Von Deck        06 Palm Bay             FL   32:35.2 16:18 
   24   653   762 Jocelyn Olsen            08 West Melbourne       FL   33:42.3 16:52 
   25   658   578 Kyra Davis               05 West Melbourne       FL   33:58.8 17:00 
   26   709   278 Kate Christiansen        03 Satellite Beach      FL   43:46.1 21:54 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    92   524 Aubrey Fortmayer         09 Melbourne            FL   15:09.6  7:35 
    2   141   548 Madison Deskins          09 Palm Bay             FL   16:40.9  8:21 
    3   143   547 Ashley Deskins           11 Palm Bay             FL   16:45.0  8:23 
    4   163   828 Ellie Sheets             10 Melbourne            FL   17:21.3  8:41 
    5   220   865 Madison Hannah           10 Melbourne            FL   18:34.9  9:18 
    6   241   262 Natalie Pearson-Sikardi  10 Satellite Beach      FL   19:00.2  9:31 
    7   242   728 Xyria Powell             09 Palm Bay             FL   19:01.8  9:31 
    8   249   425 Grace Myer               09 Palm Bay             FL   19:06.8  9:34 
    9   342   798 Jalyiah O'Connor         09 Palm Bay             FL   21:17.6 10:39 
   10   371   463 Lauren Durso             11 Merritt Island       FL   22:17.2 11:09 
   11   372   534 Madeline Neal            11 Melbourne            FL   22:19.9 11:10 
   12   376   224 Cori McWilliams          10 Vero Beach           FL   22:25.4 11:13 
   13   395   663 Alisha Edmond            10 Palm Bay             FL   22:47.8 11:24 
   14   427   362 Zoey Hogeland            10 Indialantic          FL   23:48.2 11:55 
   15   457   472 Faith Dunlap             11 Melbourne            FL   24:51.4 12:26 
   16   496   462 Katie Laferriere         09 Merritt Island       FL   26:29.0 13:15 
   17   519   787 Daphne Boyden            11 Melbourne            FL   27:03.9 13:32 
   18   532   613 Skylar Perkins           09 Indialantic          FL   27:35.8 13:48 
   19   540   734 Shelby Wentz             10 Palm Bay             FL   27:50.2 13:56 
   20   592   829 Jazmine Cogswell         11 Melbourne            FL   30:01.1 15:01 
   21   634   815 Mariah Morales           10 Palm Bay             FL   32:41.6 16:21 
   22   672   781 Hannah Tucker            10 Melbourne            FL   34:44.8 17:23 
   23   676   776 Haley Tucker             10 Melbourne            FL   34:54.0 17:27 
   24   677   784 Gabriela Sanchez         10 Melbourne            FL   34:54.5 17:28 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    37   689 Jordan Michaels          13 Merritt Island       FL   13:10.2  6:36 
    2    49   680 Tara Morgan              12 Palm Bay             FL   13:42.2  6:52 
    3    50   508 Sydney Copeland          12 Melbourne            FL   13:42.9  6:52 
    4   114   584 Kailee Chau              12 Melbourne            FL   15:46.8  7:54 
    5   185   376 Emily McCauslin          12 Merritt Island       FL   17:41.0  8:51 
    6   384   745 Jenna Hess               12 Merritt Island       FL   22:28.7 11:15 
    7   385   469 Hannah Laferriere        12 Merritt Island       FL   22:29.3 11:15 
    8   411   860 Lexie Wright             12 Indian Harbour Beach FL   23:05.2 11:33 
    9   504   378 Mary Irwin               12 Palm Bay             FL   26:37.9 13:19 
   10   505   379 Riah Irwin               14 Palm Bay             FL   26:38.0 13:19 
   11   537   786 Madalyn Chapo-Giroux     12 Melbourne            FL   27:46.5 13:54 
   12   539   733 Olivia Lariscey          12 Palm Bay             FL   27:49.0 13:55 
   13   588   561 Madison Lawson           12 Indian Harbour Beach FL   29:44.4 14:53 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    70   523 Sarah Fisher             19 West Melbourne       FL   14:30.7  7:16 
    2   153   553 Erica Mijon              16 Merritt Island       FL   16:55.9  8:28 
    3   399   392 Alexandra Ganthier       15 Palm Bay             FL   22:51.5 11:26 
    4   466   446 Ana Lee Gendek           16 Malabar              FL   25:08.7 12:35 
    5   484   347 Janna Lao                15 Melbourne            FL   25:55.2 12:58 
    6   545   685 Taylor Huff              17 Indian Harbour Beach FL   28:07.6 14:04 
    7   577   174 Sabrina Smith            15 Melbourne            FL   29:21.4 14:41 
    8   590   352 Jessica Hyers            18 Cocoa                FL   29:55.5 14:58 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   144   242 Jessica Pillow           20 Palm Bay             FL   16:46.8  8:24 
    2   155   725 Natalie Isenbletter      24 Merritt Island       FL   17:10.1  8:36 
    3   221   706 Tori Kermer              23 Melbourne            FL   18:35.1  9:18 
    4   253   722 Kirstie Allen            24 Satellite Beach      FL   19:15.0  9:38 
    5   271   732 Kelly Marcella           20 Melbourne Beach      FL   19:38.2  9:50 
    6   276   677 Ashley Golson            21 Melbourne            FL   19:42.6  9:52 
    7   297   721 Nadia Jomaa              24 Melbourne            FL   20:02.0 10:01 
    8   300   520 Christine Sterling       22 West Melbourne       FL   20:05.5 10:03 
    9   317   457 Catherine Bush           24 Cocoa                FL   20:24.0 10:12 
   10   389   563 Hailey Sebree            20 Rockledge            FL   22:38.8 11:20 
   11   402   245 Devin Schell             21 Palm Bay             FL   22:59.4 11:30 
   12   404   848 Hollie Miesbauer         23 Melbourne            FL   23:00.0 11:30 
   13   405   618 Kristen Herrnkind        24 Palm Bay             FL   23:00.3 11:31 
   14   436   581 Sarah Acheson            23 Patrick Afb          FL   24:18.6 12:10 
   15   453   744 Ashley Kalita            21 Indialantic          FL   24:46.0 12:23 
   16   469   758 Jessica Hobbs            23 Indialantic          FL   25:12.7 12:37 
   17   473   162 Sydney Smith             24 Rockledge            FL   25:23.9 12:42 
   18   477   320 Ashley Miller            20 Rockledge            FL   25:39.2 12:50 
   19   502   308 Jessica Wolchick         23 Rockledge            FL   26:35.2 13:18 
   20   510   479 Kayleigh Bell            24 Indian Harbour Beach FL   26:54.3 13:28 
   21   525   679 Karina Connor            22 Melbourne            FL   27:17.5 13:39 
   22   654   655 Megan MacSorley          24 Melbourne            FL   33:42.4 16:52 
   23   705   403 Ambe Azzarello           21 Melbourne            FL   39:44.1 19:53 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    24   157 Dina Viselli             29 Satellite Beach      FL   12:33.1  6:17 
    2    83   862 April Reed               26 Melbourne            FL   14:58.3  7:30 
    3    88    46 Catherine Woodson        28 Melbourne            FL   15:08.9  7:35 
    4   110   842 Becky Wearne             29 Melbourne            FL   15:44.4  7:53 
    5   136    79 Angie Striegel           27 Rockledge            FL   16:26.9  8:14 
    6   138   269 Amy Perri-Kindler        28 Palm Bay             FL   16:35.0  8:18 
    7   161   367 Lindsey Felton           28 Melbourne            FL   17:20.7  8:41 
    8   171   173 Katrina Morgese          26 Rockledge            FL   17:27.4  8:44 
    9   201   676 Jessica Golson           25 Melbourne            FL   18:00.7  9:01 
   10   216   591 Melissa Baldwin          25 Cocoa                FL   18:28.4  9:15 
   11   264   804 Samantha Mui             28 Melbourne            FL   19:31.6  9:46 
   12   270   698 Jessica Hinchman         27 Palm Bay             FL   19:37.0  9:49 
   13   293   115 Charlene Anstett         26 Palm Bay             FL   19:59.7 10:00 
   14   295   795 Kristina Dowell          29 Melbourne            FL   20:00.7 10:01 
   15   301   529 Joanna Wekezer           26 Melbourne            FL   20:05.8 10:03 
   16   304   625 Jessica Brock            25 Palm Bay             FL   20:07.3 10:04 
   17   321   822 Leighenn Minton          28 Melbourne            FL   20:29.5 10:15 
   18   329   707 Katie Pocchiare          28 Palm Bay             FL   20:59.9 10:30 
   19   357    94 Jamie Szafran            28 Titusville           FL   21:32.8 10:47 
   20   380   681 Sadia Richardson         26 Palm Bay             FL   22:27.1 11:14 
   21   391   365 Kimberly Drvar           28 Melbourne            FL   22:40.8 11:21 
   22   419   825 Kyle Lieneck             28 Indian Harbour Beach FL   23:21.5 11:41 
   23   424   532 Vanesa Hartley           25 Melbourne            FL   23:39.3 11:50 
   24   452   678 Melanie Cajigas          27 Cocoa                FL   24:43.1 12:22 
   25   472   375 Arlynne Aguilar          25 Palm Bay             FL   25:21.5 12:41 
   26   481   593 Carly Stallings          26 Melbourne            FL   25:42.1 12:52 
   27   509   480 Rachel Smith             25 Indian Harbour Beach FL   26:53.6 13:27 
   28   538   775 Billie Dee Crawford      29 St. Cloud            FL   27:47.2 13:54 
   29   614   621 Dashe King               27 Palm Bay             FL   31:25.7 15:43 
   30   615   645 Heather Nabb             27 Palm Bay             FL   31:25.8 15:43 
   31   631   402 Michelle Von Deck        27 Palm Bay             FL   32:36.1 16:19 
   32   636   720 Maria Becerra            25 Melbourne            FL   32:42.4 16:22 
   33   685   196 Amanda Kunos             26 Melbourne            FL   35:20.6 17:41 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    23    18 Jessica Wiedenbauer      30 Melbourne            FL   12:31.2  6:16 
    2    74    88 Rene Dunne               33 Palm Bay             FL   14:38.8  7:20 
    3   113   130 Patti Hatcher            31 Palm Bay             FL   15:45.8  7:53 
    4   169    20 Patricia Lucas           31 Melbourne            FL   17:26.7  8:44 
    5   180   867 Jill Edwards             30 Indialantic          FL   17:38.0  8:49 
    6   187   800 Chandre Hughes           31 Rockledge            FL   17:42.7  8:52 
    7   229   232 Ashley Vaughan           34 Melbourne            FL   18:48.5  9:25 
    8   236   292 Ashley Hannum            30 Palm Bay             FL   18:58.2  9:30 
    9   237   607 Theresa Hoszowski        31 Indialantic          FL   18:59.4  9:30 
   10   254   870 Robyn Martinez           34 Palm Bay             FL   19:17.1  9:39 
   11   275   791 Kristel Cooper           33 Melbourne            FL   19:42.5  9:52 
   12   311   264 Alysson Lyons            32 Merritt Island       FL   20:14.7 10:08 
   13   335   659 Maura Burgreen           32 Indialantic          FL   21:09.8 10:35 
   14   354   461 Carly Chasteen           31 Melbourne            FL   21:28.9 10:45 
   15   358   515 Alicia Sepanik           30 Nashville            TN   21:35.9 10:48 
   16   366   657 Lori Weishar             33 Poulsbo              WA   22:06.7 11:04 
   17   398   790 Kari Ross                34 Melbourne Beach      FL   22:50.0 11:25 
   18   435   590 Jessica Mosca            32 Melbourne            FL   24:11.4 12:06 
   19   442   857 Nicole Cash-Iannello     31 Rockledge            FL   24:27.3 12:14 
   20   451   617 Mindy Klaproth           33 Melbourne            FL   24:42.4 12:22 
   21   454   871 Elizabeth Olsen          33 West Melbourne       FL   24:47.7 12:24 
   22   474   307 Autumn Lawler            33 Melbourne            FL   25:32.1 12:47 
   23   479   309 Leslie Wolchick          34 Rockledge            FL   25:40.2 12:51 
   24   503   695 Megan Hecht              34 Cocoa Beach          FL   26:36.0 13:18 
   25   549   742 Jenny Kleinschnitz       30 Melbourne            FL   28:10.8 14:06 
   26   550   654 Nina Lloyd               31 Melbourne            FL   28:11.2 14:06 
   27   571   357 Kerianne N. Burgin       32 Palm Bay             FL   28:45.5 14:23 
   28   572   298 Erin Cabral              31 Sebastian            FL   28:48.2 14:25 
   29   598   199 Jena Purnell             32 Sebastian            FL   30:20.4 15:11 
   30   600   662 Liz White                34 Melbourne            FL   30:35.8 15:18 
   31   608   275 Tiffany Riherd           32 Cocoa                FL   31:12.5 15:37 
   32   610   297 Amanda Walsh             31 Cape Canaveral       FL   31:18.3 15:40 
   33   661   814 Yamilette Alono          31 Palm Bay             FL   34:11.7 17:06 
   34   689   667 Jennifer Miranola        31 Palm Bay             FL   35:28.0 17:44 
   35   690   411 Lauren Weiss             31 Rockledge            FL   35:29.9 17:45 
   36   700   294 Brandi Wood              34 Melbourne            FL   37:15.8 18:38 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    68   830 Melissa Kastanias        36 Melbourne            FL   14:19.8  7:10 
    2   100   712 Amanda Mallinger         37 West Melbourne       FL   15:22.9  7:42 
    3   104   577 Donna Davis              35 West Melbourne       FL   15:35.6  7:48 
    4   123    22 Kelly Semenko            36 Melbourne            FL   15:59.1  8:00 
    5   154   817 Jennifer Penna           35 Cocoa                FL   17:09.0  8:35 
    6   173   704 Leigh Ward               38 Orlando              FL   17:28.0  8:44 
    7   207   637 Abigail Lalonde          39 Melbourne            FL   18:11.6  9:06 
    8   211   683 Ashlee Finger            36 Satellite Beach      FL   18:21.2  9:11 
    9   224   391 Stephanie Marrs          36 Palm Bay             FL   18:39.7  9:20 
   10   234   631 Jennifer Imel            36 Palm Bay             FL   18:55.4  9:28 
   11   257   208 Maria Badure             38 Melbourne            FL   19:24.3  9:43 
   12   269   201 Caroline Lafleur         39 Laval Canada         QC   19:35.3  9:48 
   13   309    57 Kay Chau                 36 Melbourne            FL   20:11.5 10:06 
   14   356   302 Elana Novak              36 West Melbourne       FL   21:32.3 10:47 
   15   361   453 Lisa Savary              38 Cocoa                FL   21:55.7 10:58 
   16   364   332 Laura Lee Adams          37 Malabar              FL   21:59.2 11:00 
   17   383   370 Rachael Steigerwalt      37 Melbourne            FL   22:28.2 11:15 
   18   403   841 Giselle Cahill           35 Melbourne            FL   22:59.9 11:30 
   19   437   808 Kris Romandetti          38 Indialantic          FL   24:19.2 12:10 
   20   438   207 Christy Powell           36 Melbourne            FL   24:20.3 12:11 
   21   455   682 Kim Brown                36 Satellite Beach      FL   24:48.8 12:25 
   22   483   724 Cristabelle Mora         37 Indialantic          FL   25:52.6 12:57 
   23   501   517 Michelle Corey           37 Palm Bay             FL   26:33.8 13:17 
   24   521   323 Steffanie Brown          38 West Melbourne       FL   27:07.1 13:34 
   25   524   448 Dawn Whitmore            36 Rockledge            FL   27:14.6 13:38 
   26   530   600 Kimberly Orlowski        36 Indian Harbour Beach FL   27:31.1 13:46 
   27   546   388 Holly Bell               39 Palm Bay             FL   28:08.7 14:05 
   28   553   416 Jessica Miller           35 Melbourne            FL   28:23.0 14:12 
   29   562   237 Tabby Best               38 Palm Bay             FL   28:38.7 14:20 
   30   565   445 Andrea Hoke              36 Melbourne            FL   28:40.6 14:21 
   31   566   459 Barbara Angel            35 Cocoa                FL   28:40.6 14:21 
   32   620   484 Tina Montefusco          37 West Suffield        CT   31:41.1 15:51 
   33   621   715 Andrea Harston           39 Oviedo               FL   31:45.9 15:53 
   34   638   451 Melissa Peacock          35 Titusville           FL   33:07.1 16:34 
   35   648   491 Amy Carrubba             39 Melbourne            FL   33:27.4 16:44 
   36   656   501 Jennie Allen             35 Rockledge            FL   33:56.6 16:59 
   37   666   602 Koren Olson              38 Melbourne            FL   34:17.6 17:09 
   38   675   192 Sherry Tuttle            39 Melbourne            FL   34:50.7 17:26 
   39   680   571 Cassie Harrison          37 Palm Bay             FL   35:14.7 17:38 
   40   706   404 Chasity Cooper           39 Melbourne            FL   39:45.6 19:53 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    61    40 Felicity Cunningham      40 Viera                FL   13:54.4  6:58 
    2    75   131 Brittany Streufert       41 Viera                FL   14:44.4  7:23 
    3   146    12 Nina Orellana            43 West Melbourne       FL   16:49.2  8:25 
    4   151   823 Shannon Gerbi            42 Melbourne            FL   16:52.5  8:27 
    5   168   604 Claudia Vargas           43 Palm Bay             FL   17:25.8  8:43 
    6   186   586 Rebecca Maitlen          40 Rockledge            FL   17:42.2  8:52 
    7   194   846 Robin Potter             43 Melbourne            FL   17:54.0  8:57 
    8   204   847 Kim Philo                42 Rockledge            FL   18:08.8  9:05 
    9   205   253 Deon Horn                43 Saint Cloud          FL   18:09.7  9:05 
   10   214   687 Donna Michaels           40 Merritt Island       FL   18:26.2  9:14 
   11   228   212 Michele Angel            44 Melbourne            FL   18:48.4  9:25 
   12   251   558 Lisa Arnott              42 Viera                FL   19:09.7  9:35 
   13   258   628 Lisa Onorato             42 Melbourne            FL   19:25.5  9:43 
   14   283   853 Juliena Techoueyres      42 Indialantic          FL   19:48.6  9:55 
   15   284   385 Roserita Robbins         42 Melbourne            FL   19:48.8  9:55 
   16   305   145 Wendy Terry              40 Satellite Beach      FL   20:07.9 10:04 
   17   313   210 Raquel Rogers            42 Melbourne            FL   20:16.1 10:09 
   18   326   735 Jennifer Cheek           40 Melbourne            FL   20:38.4 10:20 
   19   330   570 Amy Dimond               43 Merritt Island       FL   21:00.3 10:31 
   20   341   168 Melissa Tribou           41 Satellite Beach      FL   21:17.3 10:39 
   21   353   644 Liliana Villarreal       40 Melbourne            FL   21:27.7 10:44 
   22   381   371 Jennifer Knopp           40 Indialantic          FL   22:27.5 11:14 
   23   394   238 Sonia Garza              44 Palm Bay             FL   22:46.8 11:24 
   24   396   507 Lisa Copeland            44 Melbourne            FL   22:48.3 11:25 
   25   401   216 Tanisha Burke            41 Rockledge            FL   22:56.4 11:29 
   26   406   286 Tiffany Olivarez         40 Melbourne            FL   23:00.9 11:31 
   27   447   204 Stacy Larsen             41 Kissimmee            FL   24:41.1 12:21 
   28   458   503 Debby Buras              43 Melbourne            FL   24:53.4 12:27 
   29   464   777 Wendy Sollenberger       43 West Melbourne       FL   25:06.8 12:34 
   30   476   589 Jennifer Brady           42 Malabar              FL   25:34.2 12:48 
   31   478   649 Wendy Lento              41 Cocoa Beach          FL   25:39.3 12:50 
   32   487   749 Nicole Phelps            44 Rockledge            FL   26:11.8 13:06 
   33   488   835 Daryel Joyner            40 Melbourne            FL   26:13.8 13:07 
   34   490   113 Karolyn Lapage-Watz      44 Merritt Island       FL   26:18.7 13:10 
   35   492   285 Melissa Sewell           40 Grant                FL   26:20.7 13:11 
   36   493   211 Christie Berrier         41 Palm Bay             FL   26:21.9 13:11 
   37   494   512 Heather Perry            44 West Melbourne       FL   26:23.9 13:12 
   38   516   568 Jen Seningen             42 Melbourne            FL   27:00.9 13:31 
   39   527   380 Tracy Irwin              40 Palm Bay             FL   27:22.2 13:42 
   40   536   279 Wendy Christiansen       41 Satellite Beach      FL   27:45.0 13:53 
   41   573   599 Julie Sanders            43 Melbourne            FL   28:55.7 14:28 
   42   585   107 Tamara Timmons           40 Merritt Island       FL   29:36.4 14:49 
   43   589   408 Tonya Hollowell          44 Melbourne            FL   29:51.3 14:56 
   44   594   779 Lisa Meglio              41 Melbourne            FL   30:03.6 15:02 
   45   596   257 Michelle Moore           42 Fort Pierce          FL   30:17.7 15:09 
   46   597   256 Debi Hester              40 Palm Bay             FL   30:18.0 15:09 
   47   603   223 Celeste McWilliams       43 Vero Beach           FL   30:42.5 15:22 
   48   606   398 Rhonda Thibeault         44 Deland               FL   30:57.9 15:29 
   49   618   670 Michelle Stocks          41 Melbourne            FL   31:35.7 15:48 
   50   622   495 Mireille Moya            43 Palm Bay             FL   31:51.0 15:56 
   51   623   476 Sherri Wynn              44 West Melbourne       FL   31:52.1 15:57 
   52   635   312 Stephanie Redmond        40 Orlando              FL   32:42.1 16:22 
   53   640   727 Wendy Powell             40 Palm Bay             FL   33:10.5 16:36 
   54   642   447 Jennifer Tite            41 Rockledge            FL   33:16.3 16:39 
   55   673   773 Carmen Tucker            41 Melbourne            FL   34:46.2 17:24 
   56   674   191 Patricia Mumford         42 Melbourne            FL   34:49.7 17:25 
   57   696   325 Christy Baudek           42 West Melbourne       FL   36:17.4 18:09 
   58   699   301 Jessica Travis           44 Melbourne            FL   37:14.9 18:38 
   59   703   481 Heidi Glodowski          42 Rockledge            FL   38:19.1 19:10 
   60   704    65 Natalie Marshall         41 West Melbourne       FL   39:04.8 19:33 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    82   818 Lynn Jaime               47 Indialantic          FL   14:55.9  7:28 
    2    84   813 Cristina Canales         45 Rockledge            FL   15:01.7  7:31 
    3   124   118 Kimberly Prosser         46 Rockledge            FL   15:59.5  8:00 
    4   128   596 Marisa Flint             48 Cocoa                FL   16:04.8  8:03 
    5   134   556 Lea Anne Richard         46 Melbourne            FL   16:20.1  8:11 
    6   170   806 Evelyn Bush              46 Cape Canaveral       FL   17:26.7  8:44 
    7   182   443 Tammy McGinnes           45 Bronson              FL   17:39.1  8:50 
    8   193    68 Sharona Scholl           45 Melbourne            FL   17:49.0  8:55 
    9   219   330 Sharon Smith             49 Titusville           FL   18:32.8  9:17 
   10   222   567 Rachel Lowie             49 Palm Bay             FL   18:35.3  9:18 
   11   246   268 Holly Bowman             48 Palm Bay             FL   19:03.4  9:32 
   12   261   322 Valerie Velez-Shields    49 Vero Beach           FL   19:28.7  9:45 
   13   286    24 Andrea Lucas             48 Melbourne            FL   19:49.4  9:55 
   14   292   393 Dominique Ganthier       46 Palm Bay             FL   19:56.9  9:59 
   15   299   611 Angie Schenerlein        47 Merritt Island       FL   20:04.3 10:03 
   16   323    64 Cris Zecman              45 Satellite Beach      FL   20:34.7 10:18 
   17   331   249 Terri Hoenstine          45 Orlando              FL   21:03.3 10:32 
   18   332   350 Janet Hurlburt           45 Melbourne            FL   21:04.6 10:33 
   19   334   400 Robin Vickery            46 Debary               FL   21:06.4 10:34 
   20   346   741 Samantha Herte           45 Melbourne            FL   21:19.7 10:40 
   21   347   243 Cindy Schell             49 Palm Bay             FL   21:20.6 10:41 
   22   363   560 Linda Oniell             49 Melbourne            FL   21:56.3 10:59 
   23   370   319 Julie Edwards            47 West Melbourne       FL   22:11.6 11:06 
   24   379   778 Melissa Koretsky         45 Palm Bay             FL   22:26.7 11:14 
   25   382   694 Sondra Woodard           45 West Melbourne       FL   22:27.6 11:14 
   26   407   102 Teresa Hines             46 Grant                FL   23:01.6 11:31 
   27   415   226 Sandy Walker             46 Viera                FL   23:15.7 11:38 
   28   420   272 Brenda Fletcher          49 Palm Bay             FL   23:24.9 11:43 
   29   421   651 Nancy Vangilder          46 Melbourne            FL   23:33.8 11:47 
   30   426   270 Betsy Lewis              46 Satellite Beach      FL   23:47.7 11:54 
   31   445   283 Trisha Rich              47 Melbourne            FL   24:32.4 12:17 
   32   446   200 Michelle Buchanan        45 Orlando              FL   24:34.6 12:18 
   33   471   711 Michelle Ronan           46 Palm Bay             FL   25:16.0 12:38 
   34   485   513 Lisa Davidson            47 Indialantic          FL   26:08.7 13:05 
   35   498   550 Lisa Rehm                47 Indian Harbour Beach FL   26:31.3 13:16 
   36   518   624 Janet Bainbridge         49 Titusville           FL   27:01.6 13:31 
   37   522   812 Annie Egry               48 Melbourne            FL   27:08.3 13:35 
   38   547   619 Stephanie Miller         46 Melbourne            FL   28:09.6 14:05 
   39   551   793 Stefny Craft             47 West Melbourne       FL   28:12.7 14:07 
   40   561   436 Joy Huff                 49 Merritt Island       FL   28:34.4 14:18 
   41   563   369 Lori Heinssen            49 Rockledge            FL   28:39.0 14:20 
   42   568   241 Katie Parker             46 Palm Bay             FL   28:43.5 14:22 
   43   570    85 Stephanie Spurlock       49 Satellite Beach      FL   28:45.0 14:23 
   44   574   697 Lara Sieck               45 Rockledge            FL   29:07.7 14:34 
   45   587   684 Nancy Huff               47 Indian Harbour Beach FL   29:39.6 14:50 
   46   617   474 Michelle Masline         47 Melbourne            FL   31:31.1 15:46 
   47   627   353 Elizabeth Hyers          49 Cocoa                FL   32:20.7 16:11 
   48   629   401 Kim Kelly                47 Palm Bay             FL   32:35.6 16:18 
   49   643   250 Joanne Fernez            48 Melbourne            FL   33:18.0 16:39 
   50   650   492 Marina Middleton         47 Melbourne            FL   33:27.9 16:44 
   51   652   215 Sherry Ellis             46 Orlando              FL   33:40.3 16:51 
   52   659   756 Gina Moriarty            45 Altamonte Springs    FL   34:08.6 17:05 
   53   678   397 Laura Rigby              45 Orlando              FL   34:57.9 17:29 
   54   679   351 Kim Tolley               47 Palm Bay             FL   35:09.2 17:35 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    58    42 Lori Kruger              51 Indialantic          FL   13:51.5  6:56 
    2    97   608 Midori Wiles             53 Melbourne            FL   15:13.7  7:37 
    3   107   821 Laurie Paul              52 Melbourne            FL   15:40.1  7:51 
    4   108   614 Kathy Bils               51 Indialantic          FL   15:41.1  7:51 
    5   119   838 Roxanne Hutchings        52 Sebastian            FL   15:53.6  7:57 
    6   159   533 Tena Hochard             53 Palm Bay             FL   17:16.9  8:39 
    7   183   382 Sherry White             50 Rockledge            FL   17:39.7  8:50 
    8   184   642 Sue Oskam                50 Palm Bay             FL   17:40.5  8:51 
    9   203   424 Karen Eberle             52 Satellite Beach      FL   18:08.7  9:05 
   10   240    98 Kem Sprawls              51 Merritt Island       FL   18:59.8  9:30 
   11   244   172 Rhonda Butler            53 Melbourne            FL   19:02.4  9:32 
   12   247   502 Cindy Corey              53 Malabar              FL   19:04.1  9:33 
   13   285    53 Karen Murray             54 Melbourne            FL   19:49.4  9:55 
   14   327   863 Lori Ratay               50 Palm Bay             FL   20:42.8 10:22 
   15   333   497 Dawn Hurley              53 Rockledge            FL   21:05.6 10:33 
   16   349   412 Cathy Chapman            51 Melbourne            FL   21:23.4 10:42 
   17   359   333 Linda Lundstedt          53 West Melbourne       FL   21:40.7 10:51 
   18   365   464 Lisa Moore               50 Merritt Island       FL   22:01.8 11:01 
   19   418   231 Rebecca Eisemann         53 Melbourne            FL   23:19.8 11:40 
   20   433   254 Mary Wojcik              50 Orlando              FL   24:03.1 12:02 
   21   440   699 Loriann Demelis          51 Merritt Island       FL   24:23.6 12:12 
   22   468   209 Peggy Waible             51 Palm Bay             FL   25:09.7 12:35 
   23   506   809 Michelle Brown           51 Melbourne            FL   26:39.1 13:20 
   24   567   691 Lisa Lewis               53 Indian Harbour Beach FL   28:42.0 14:21 
   25   581   259 Mary Loomis              53 Palm Bay             FL   29:27.2 14:44 
   26   591   562 Patricia Lawson          52 Indian Harbour Beach FL   29:59.4 15:00 
   27   601   546 Nicole Vanligtenberg     52 Melbourne            FL   30:37.8 15:19 
   28   611   717 Paula Davis              51 Melbourne            FL   31:19.8 15:40 
   29   619   675 Shari Sharp              52 Melbourne            FL   31:35.8 15:48 
   30   626   454 Lee Ann Edwards          53 Rockledge            FL   32:17.9 16:09 
   31   655   543 Sheri Becker             52 Melbourne            FL   33:46.9 16:54 
   32   660   227 Mary Berlin              50 Merritt Island       FL   34:10.0 17:05 
   33   663   247 Sheryl Williams          53 Grant                FL   34:15.0 17:08 
   34   681   493 Scarlet Platt            51 West Melbourne       FL   35:15.0 17:38 
   35   682   692 Kristi Gibbins           52 Rockledge            FL   35:15.3 17:38 
   36   683   114 Lynne Cheek              50 Rockledge            FL   35:15.6 17:38 
   37   691   419 Karen Hebert             52 Palm Bay             FL   35:31.8 17:46 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    91    54 Janet Erlacher           56 Melbourne            FL   15:09.4  7:35 
    2   189   345 Patricia Donohue Weiss   57 Rockledge            FL   17:43.4  8:52 
    3   230   433 Hatice Foell             56 Melbourne            FL   18:48.7  9:25 
    4   256   542 Melanie Delman           57 Melbourne            FL   19:22.2  9:42 
    5   279   527 Gail Wiseman             55 Melbourne            FL   19:43.6  9:52 
    6   288   171 Lynn Gourley             56 Satellite Beach      FL   19:54.2  9:58 
    7   324   583 Yasmin Jarman            58 Grant                FL   20:36.3 10:19 
    8   374   417 Seher Swenson            55 Palm Bay             FL   22:20.8 11:11 
    9   375   230 Yong Mills               57 Merritt Island       FL   22:21.6 11:11 
   10   430   265 Sara Griffin             55 Merritt Island       FL   23:51.9 11:56 
   11   439   700 Terry Ryan               55 Merritt Island       FL   24:23.4 12:12 
   12   448   635 Michele Leone            56 Melbourne            FL   24:41.2 12:21 
   13   480   594 Mary Stallings           59 Melbourne            FL   25:42.0 12:51 
   14   497    55 Susan Diiorio            58 Melbourne Beach      FL   26:31.1 13:16 
   15   499    28 Dalys Dunn               57 Melbourne            FL   26:31.5 13:16 
   16   515   410 Vicki Bond               59 Merritt Island       FL   27:00.2 13:31 
   17   517   477 Debbie Kwechin           57 Melbourne            FL   27:01.5 13:31 
   18   548   314 Pat Healy                59 Melbourne            FL   28:10.4 14:06 
   19   552   664 Donna McCrory            55 Melbourne            FL   28:18.5 14:10 
   20   605   514 Suzanne Owens            59 Palm Bay             FL   30:50.9 15:26 
   21   612   538 Terry Field              55 Palm Bay             FL   31:22.4 15:42 
   22   657   235 Jane White               57 Melbourne            FL   33:57.1 16:59 
   23   669   768 Frances Kirk             58 Cocoa                FL   34:42.4 17:22 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   162   384 Nancy Wingo              60 Rockledge            FL   17:20.8  8:41 
    2   215   190 Penny Naugle             61 Satellite Beach      FL   18:28.3  9:15 
    3   489   233 Irene Horii              61 Merritt Island       FL   26:17.2 13:09 
    4   526   729 Sara Stava               60 Melbourne            FL   27:18.6 13:40 
    5   558   574 Lois Schuck              61 Bartow               FL   28:30.4 14:16 
    6   602    59 Piyam Brown              60 Melbourne            FL   30:39.3 15:20 
    7   613   329 Marilyn Howard           61 Palm Bay             FL   31:23.8 15:42 
    8   624   475 Marjorie Hebert          60 Melbourne            FL   32:07.5 16:04 
    9   637   592 Mary Blauman             60 Palm Bay             FL   32:48.8 16:25 
   10   646   280 Karen Dawson             64 Satellite Beach      FL   33:26.5 16:44 
   11   647   281 Leslie Fluegel           62 Satellite Beach      FL   33:27.0 16:44 
   12   649   293 Ronda Horton             61 Melbourne            FL   33:27.6 16:44 
   13   692   336 Cheryl Austin            60 Palm Bay             FL   35:34.0 17:47 
   14   695   349 Sharon Irish             64 Palm Bay             FL   36:04.2 18:03 
   15   698   559 Sharon Booth             60 Melbourne            FL   36:35.4 18:18 
   16   708   218 Gloria Uzee              60 Melbourne            FL   40:08.2 20:05 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    59    39 Anne Dockery             65 Melbourne Beach      FL   13:51.6  6:56 
    2   268    33 Lorraine Petersen        66 West Melbourne       FL   19:34.5  9:48 
    3   355   387 Susan Then               67 Indian Harbour Beach FL   21:30.8 10:46 
    4   512   213 Judy Mace                65 Orlando              FL   26:55.3 13:28 
    5   513   228 Donna Halstead           65 Merritt Island       FL   26:56.8 13:29 
    6   644   194 Sally Deabenderfer       65 Satellite Beach      FL   33:23.4 16:42 
    7   693     9 Mary June Joseph         67 Satellite Beach      FL   35:34.1 17:48 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   616   305 Dodie Johnson            76 Cocoa Beach          FL   31:29.2 15:45 
    2   707    19 Roberta Osterling        79 Satellite Beach      FL   39:47.2 19:54 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
*
*
PIRATE PLUNDER 2 MILER
April 5, 2014, 6:30 pm Start
Meg O'Malley's , Downtown Melbourne
Race Director: Denise Piercy
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OPEN TEAM RESULTS
   1.  Running Zone                  
            10:30   10:35   10:47   11:41   11:44 =   55:17
         Kaitlin Donner, Peter Clusener, Steve Hedgespeth, Kim Hunger, Doug
         Nichols
   2.  Long Doggers Club             
            10:24   10:26   11:00   12:26   12:34 =   56:50
         Michael Fisher, Shane Streufert, Nathan Wick, Art Anderson, Dina
         Viselli
   3.  Health First                  
            11:05   12:00   13:05   13:11   13:40 = 1:03:01
         Adam Ullein, Keith Snodgrass, Corey Schell, Jordan Michaels, Steven
         Baker
   4.  Set Goals Not Limits          
            12:21   12:30   13:21   13:59   15:02 = 1:07:13
         Tom Wiedenbauer, Ron Ritter, Ron Roff, Jackson Parks, Cristina Canales
   5.  Road Runners                  
            11:54   13:24   13:47   15:10   15:41 = 1:09:56
         Melissa Taylor, Keith Kowalske, Lance Haskins, Janet Erlacher, Laurie
         Paul
   6.  Harris                        
            11:58   12:35   14:31   15:10   16:04 = 1:10:18
         John Austin, Ken Fortmayer, Sarah Fisher, Aubrey Fortmayer, Christian
         Neal
   7.  Jacksons Jets & Joggers       
            13:09   16:00   16:35   17:21   27:00 = 1:30:05
         Andrew Menschner, Kimberly Prosser, Chris Bainbridge, Nancy Wingo,
         Jackson Bainbridge
   8.  Coastal Ambulance             
            15:18   20:24   21:29   21:56   22:02 = 1:41:09
         Wesley McCormick, Catherine Bush, Carly Chasteen, Lisa Savary, Lisa
         Moore
   9.  Imagine Dragons               
            16:53   19:56   20:04   22:27   25:07 = 1:44:27
         Shannon Gerbi, Daniel Racik, Isaiah Mistele, Melissa Koretsky, Wendy
         Sollenberger
  10.  Relm Wireless                 
            16:45   19:03   20:55   22:30   28:19 = 1:47:32
         Tom Wright, Derrick Oppelt, Conard Hendrickson, Ed Armitage, Donna
         McCrory
  11.  Rum Runners                   
            17:36   19:43   20:01   22:50   28:13 = 1:48:23
         James Nuara, Kristel Cooper, Kristina Dowell, Kari Ross, Stefny Craft
  12.  Pirate Princess               
            21:04   21:07   21:19   24:35   30:58 = 1:59:03
         Terri Hoenstine, Robin Vickery, Jimmy Brandenburg, Michelle Buchanan,
         Rhonda Thibeault
  13.  First Choice                  
            20:27   24:03   24:20   26:10   26:40 = 2:01:40
         Noah Schafer, Evan Bassett, Kris Romandetti, Doug Sontag, Michelle
         Brown
*
*
SCHOOL PARTICIPATION
PIRATE PLUNDER 2 MILER

SCHOOL                  PARTICIPATION
Indian Harbour Montessor            14
Imagine                             13
Lewis Carroll Elementary             6
Holland Elementary                   5
Covenent Christian                   4
Ascension                            3
Brevard Academy for Indi             2
Central Middle School                2
Freedom 7                            2
Sabal                                2
Viera Charter School                 2
West Melbourne School Sc             2
Andersen Elementary                  1
Indialantic Elementary               1
Port Malabar Elementary              1
Ralph Williams                       1

TOTAL                               61
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites