• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Re-Run 5K & 10K Results
                                Re-Run 5K & 10K 
               South Brevard Junior League Office, Melbourne, FL
                    Saturday, March 22, 2014 7:30 a.m. Start
                           Race Director: Nikki Royer
              Timing & Results: Running Zone Race Management, Inc
                              www.runningzone.com
                    Results Questions: info@runningzone.com

5K RESULTS

Place Sex No.   Name                    Sex Age Ls City                 St Time    Pace     
===== === ===== ======================= === === == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   1  3470 Mike Fretz                M  45 S  West Melbourne       FL   18:48  6:04 
    2   2  3643 Raymond Fleeman           M  46 S  Melbourne            FL   20:17  6:32 
    3   1  3422 Kate Hoyt                 F  25 S  Ocala                FL   20:33  6:37 
    4   3  3328 Jeremy Tucci              M  33 S  Titusville           FL   21:37  6:58 
    5   4  3450 Bryan White               M  38 S  Satellite Beach      FL   21:39  6:59 
    6   5  3340 Harry Prosser             M  45 S  Rockledge            FL   21:49  7:02 
    7   6  3469 James Liebl               M  47 S  Titusville           FL   21:54  7:03 
    8   7  3473 Mike Acosta               M  36 S  Viera                FL   22:08  7:08 
    9   8  3405 Rick Neale                M  42 S  Melbourne            FL   22:18  7:11 
   10   9  3389 Jim Along                 M  60 S  West Melbourne       FL   22:22  7:12 
   11  10  3410 Douglas Wendel            M  27 S  Palm Bay             FL   22:29  7:15 
   12  11  3429 Tim Dunegan               M  38 S  Rockledge            FL   22:37  7:17 
   13  12  3449 Andy Menschner            M  35 S  Melbourne            FL   22:40  7:18 
   14   2  3386 Betsy Butler              F  45 S  Indian Harbour Beach FL   22:49  7:21 
   15  13  3308 Michael Childs            M  60 S  Melbourne Beach      FL   24:49  8:00 
   16  14  3423 Domanick Rouveyrol        M  15 S  Palm Bay             FL   25:17  8:09 
   17   3  3330 Amanda Lee                F  24 S  Titusville           FL   25:24  8:11 
   18  15  3413 Cem Oktar                 M  44 S  Vero Beach           FL   25:31  8:13 
   19  16  3465 Quentin Cowan             M  16 S  Melbourne            FL   25:36  8:15 
   20  17  3343 Greg Griffin              M  56 S  Cocoa Beach          FL   25:42  8:17 
   21   4  3318 Shona Price               F  37 S  Melbourne            FL   25:59  8:22 
   22   5  3474 April Reed                F  26 S  Melbourne            FL   26:00  8:23 
   23  18  3333 Benjamin Wood             M  27 S  Palm Bay             FL   26:22  8:30 
   24  19  3442 Todd Schuerger            M  37 S  Cocoa                FL   26:47  8:38 
   25  20  3481 Boyd Mark                 M  53 S  Indialantic          FL   26:59  8:42 
   26  21  3363 Calvin Hill               M  50 S  Dade city            FL   27:02  8:43 
   27  22  3320 Colin Schuck              M  09 S  Melbourne            FL   27:07  8:44 
   28  23  3348 Hudson Sanger             M  09 S  Satellite Beach      FL   27:17  8:47 
   29   6  3326 Lauren Price              F  32 S  Merritt Island       FL   27:31  8:52 
   30  24  3370 Fred Clark                M  30 S  Melbourne            FL   27:46  8:57 
   31   7  3353 Heather Haley             F  34 S  Melbourne            FL   27:48  8:57 
   32  25  3347 Nicholas Kellar           M  25 S  Melbourne            FL   28:05  9:03 
   33  26  3407 Chris Bainbridge          M  51 S  Titusville           FL   28:11  9:05 
   34   8  3317 Lenina Garnhart           F  36 S  Melbourne            FL   28:18  9:07 
   35   9  3411 Holly Wendel              F  28 S  Palm Bay             FL   28:24  9:09 
   36  27  3367 Thomas Skelly             M  62 S  Arlington            VA   28:30  9:11 
   37  28  3467 Thomas Cowan              M  44 S  Melbourne            FL   28:30  9:11 
   38  29  3444 Steven Harrison           M  24 S  Melbourne            FL   28:50  9:17 
   39  30  3302 James Bates               M  65 S  Indialantic          FL   28:54  9:19 
   40  31  3378 Jim Harbin                M  54 S  Linden               MI   29:15  9:25 
   41  10  3461 Joan Meadows              F  54 S  Malabar              FL   29:20  9:27 
   42  32  3357 Carl Belles               M  46 S  Merritt Island       FL   29:27  9:29 
   43  11  3412 Jessica D'Agostino        F  28 S  Melbourne            FL   29:31  9:30 
   44  33  3400 Richard Canina            M  28 S  Satellite Beach      FL   29:40  9:33 
   45  12  3401 Crystal Canina            F  32 S  Satellite Beach      FL   29:46  9:35 
   46  34  3462 Robert Meadows            M  59 S  Malabar              FL   29:46  9:35 
   47  35  3385 Thomas O'Connor           M  17 S  Melbourne            FL   29:52  9:37 
   48  36  3431 Damien Rouveyrol          M  12 S  Palm Bay             FL   29:58  9:39 
   49  13  3479 Casey Gilbert             F  34 S  Indian Harbour Beach FL   30:27  9:49 
   50  14  3341 Kimberly Prosser          F  46 S  Rockledge            FL   30:28  9:49 
   51  15  3435 Ashvika Maddikonda        F  07 S  West Melbourne       FL   30:47  9:55 
   52  37  3464 Arvind Maddikonda         M  39 S  West Melbourne       FL   30:47  9:55 
   53  16  3345 Nancy Wingo               F  60 S  Rockledge            FL   30:59  9:59 
   54  17  3424 Laura Rouveyrol           F  45 S  Palm Bay             FL   31:00  9:59 
   55  18  3453 Carol Compton             F  57 S  Cocoa Beach          FL   31:06 10:01 
   56  19  3460 Jill Edwards              F  30 S  Indialantic          FL   31:11 10:03 
   57  38  3384 Stephen Fernez            M  62 S  Melbourne            FL   31:14 10:04 
   58  20  3393 Liz White                 F  34 S  Melbourne            FL   31:21 10:06 
   59  21  3414 Celeste Snodgrass         F  47 S  Melbourne            FL   31:28 10:08 
   60  22  3439 Andrea Lucas              F  48 S  Melbourne            FL   31:28 10:08 
   61  23  3352 Trish Woods               F  38 S  Satellite Beach      FL   31:38 10:11 
   62  39  3446 Christopher Whitehead     M  26 S  Melbourne            FL   31:39 10:12 
   63  24  3327 Vanessa Holanda           F  32 S  Titusville           FL   31:53 10:16 
   64  25  3455 Jan Wilson                F  68 S  Melbourne            FL   31:56 10:17 
   65  26  3445 Mary Collins-Gili         F  39 S  Malabar              FL   32:10 10:22 
   66  27  3338 Phyllis Johnson           F  56 S  Spring Hill          FL   32:16 10:24 
   67  40  3342 Chris Waterman            M  47 S  Rockledge            FL   32:16 10:24 
   68  28  3375 Jessica Ha                F  27 S  West Melbourne       FL   32:23 10:26 
   69  29  3325 Benita Wems               F  31 S  Satellite Beach      FL   32:32 10:29 
   70  30  3432 Mia Russo                 F  10 S  Melbourne            FL   32:46 10:33 
   71  31  3324 Kathryn Rudloff           F  32 S  Satellite Beach      FL   32:48 10:34 
   72  41  3382 John Heilner              M  64 S  Satellite Beach      FL   32:55 10:36 
   73  42  3441 Thomas Schuerger          M  09 S  Cocoa                FL   32:56 10:36 
   74  32  3403 Michelle Corey            F  37 S  Palm Bay             FL   33:38 10:50 
   75  33  3421 Brianna Carmody           F  18 S  Melbourne            FL   33:43 10:52 
   76  34  3337 Misty Berry               F  27 S  Titusville           FL   34:28 11:06 
   77  43  3351 Vance Sanger              M  05 S  Satellite Beach      FL   34:29 11:06 
   78  35  3349 Lindsay Sanger            F  32 S  Satellite Beach      FL   34:41 11:10 
   79  36  3452 Danielle Pirolo           F  28 S  Melbourne            FL   34:43 11:11 
   80  37  3471 Melinda Vinson Rudisill   F  24 S  Palm Bay             FL   34:47 11:12 
   81  44  3427 Jay Mayhue                M  33 S  Melbourne            FL   35:11 11:20 
   82  38  3434 Teal Mayhue               F  08 S  Melbourne            FL   35:11 11:20 
   83  39  3440 Sonya Schuerger           F  32 S  Cocoa                FL   35:15 11:21 
   84  40  3336 Trina Maggard             F  44 S  Titusville           FL   35:20 11:23 
   85  41  3376 Ashley Haymond            F  32 S  Indian Harbour Beach FL   35:21 11:23 
   86  42  3448 Mary Donboch              F  30 S  West Melbourne       FL   35:23 11:24 
   87  43  3456 Toni McManus              F  36 S  Indialantic          FL   35:45 11:31 
   88  45  3447 Jared Donboch             M  29 S  West Melbourne       FL   35:55 11:34 
   89  44  3346 Jaclyn Dean               F  24 S  West Melbourne       FL   35:57 11:35 
   90  45  3358 Cheryl Belles             F  50 S  Merritt Island       FL   36:01 11:36 
   91  46  3323 Jessica Eggleston         F  32 S  Orlando              FL   36:14 11:40 
   92  47  3369 Jamie Cole                F  31 S  Palm Bay             FL   36:16 11:41 
   93  48  3329 Jennifer Mitchell         F  45 S  Palm Bay             FL   36:45 11:50 
   94  49  3478 Nicole Schultz            F  27 S  Melbourne            FL   37:02 11:56 
   95  50  3477 Renee Ritsi               F  52 S  St. Augustine        FL   37:17 12:00 
   96  51  3438 Cathy Sweeney             F  52 S  Indialantic          FL   37:21 12:02 
   97  46  3313 Rick Lewis                M  54 S  Indian Harbour Beach FL   37:37 12:07 
   98  52  3365 Silvia Glidewell          F  46 S  Winter Park          FL   37:46 12:10 
   99  47  3368 Rick Foresteire           M  46 S  Cocoa                FL   37:46 12:10 
  100  53  3428 Rebecca Winch             F  53 S  Palm Bay             FL   38:03 12:15 
  101  54  3339 Kristen Alverson          F  52 S  Melbourne Beach      FL   38:14 12:19 
  102  55  3315 Melissa Peat              F  37 S  Indian Harbour Beach FL   38:19 12:20 
  103  56  3436 Kimberly DelTorchio       F  32 S  Satellite Beach      FL   38:20 12:21 
  104  57  3418 Sherri Shamet             F  54 S  Palm Bay             FL   38:21 12:21 
  105  58  3451 Tonyia Gibbons            F  70 S  Merritt Island       FL   38:26 12:23 
  106  59  3476 Jennifer Ghiz             F  41 S  Melbourne            FL   38:33 12:25 
  107  60  3314 Melanie Engle             F  32 S  Indialantic          FL   38:35 12:26 
  108  48  3373 Gerry Fahey               M  71 S  Little Deer Isle     ME   38:49 12:30 
  109  49  3350 Prent Sanger              M  37 S  Satellite Beach      FL   38:52 12:31 
  110  50  3377 John Suit                 M  30 S  Orlando              FL   39:23 12:41 
  111  61  3417 Janet Hurlburt            F  45 S  Melbourne            FL   39:30 12:43 
  112  62  3437 Leah Coleman              F  17 S  Melbourne            FL   39:30 12:43 
  113  51  3466 Dalton Cowan              M  18 S  Melbourne            FL   39:30 12:43 
  114  63  3480 Alyson Parenteau          F  54 S  Indialantic          FL   39:41 12:47 
  115  52  3397 John Hepworth             M  50 S  Melbourne            FL   39:49 12:49 
  116  53  3383 Bruce Koch                M  75 S  Vida                 OR   40:42 13:06 
  117  64  3472 Susan DiIorio             F  58 S  Melbourne Beach      FL   42:22 13:39 
  118  65  3426 Tiffany Gibson            F  30 S  Melbourne            FL   42:36 13:43 
  119  66  3374 Patty Wilson              F  49 S  Indialantic          FL   42:49 13:47 
  120  67  3319 Angela Staab              F  71 S  Reidsville           NC   43:11 13:54 
  121  68  3475 Linda Fowler              F  61 S  Mebourne Beach       FL   43:28 14:00 
  122  69  3395 Aubrey Young              F  15 S  Melbourne            FL   43:36 14:02 
  123  54  3387 Frederick Johnston        M  60 S  Cocoa Beach          FL   44:00 14:10 
  124  55  3404 Jackson Bainbridge        M  09 S  Titusville           FL   44:34 14:21 
  125  70  3408 Janet Bainbridge          F  49 S  Titusville           FL   44:43 14:24 
  126  71  3306 Brenna Kaminski           F  29 S  Indialantic          FL   44:52 14:27 
  127  56  3307 Josh Pritt                M  33 S  Indialantic          FL   44:53 14:27 
  128  72  3392 Sarah Robbins             F  23 S  Melbourne            FL   45:38 14:42 
  129  73  3388 Nancy Johnston            F  57 S  Cocoa Beach          FL   45:39 14:42 
  130  57  3430 Michael Hoffer            M  75 S  Vero Beach           FL   46:00 14:49 
  131  74  3364 Jennifer Van Den Driess   F  35 S  Cocoa                FL   47:34 15:19 
  132  75  3399 Raechel Hepworth          F  12 S  Melbourne            FL   47:34 15:19 
  133  76  3463 Katia Schultze            F  53 S  Holden               ME   48:43 15:41 
  134  58  3344 Rick Foresteire           M  67 S  Rockledge            FL   49:42 16:00 
  135  59  3322 JP Snead                  M  32 S  Merritt Island       FL   50:32 16:16 
  136  77  3420 Louise Skellings          F  73 S  West Melbourne       FL   51:30 16:35 
  137  78  3419 Diane Newman              F  69 S  West Melbourne       FL   51:31 16:35 
  138  60  3398 Evan Hepworth             M  14 S  Melbourne            FL   51:41 16:39 
  139  79  3396 Michele Hepworth          F  49 S  Melbourne            FL   51:48 16:41 
  140  80  3360 Juliana Young             F  05 S  Melbourne            FL   52:04 16:46 
  141  81  3416 Christine Blair-Bowin     F  31 S  West Melbourne       FL   52:04 16:46 
  142  82  3361 Embree Young              F  03 S  Melbourne            FL   52:10 16:48 
  143  83  3359 Laura Young               F  35 S  Melbourne            FL   52:11 16:48 
  144  84  3415 Donna Butterworth         F  65 S  Cocoa Beach          FL   52:40 16:58 
  145  61  3457 Larry McManus             M  60 S  Indialantic          FL   56:54 18:19 
  146  62  3458 Jonthan Slattery          M  33 S  Indialantic          FL   56:54 18:19 
  147  85  3381 Sharon Booth              F  60 S  Melbourne            FL   56:59 18:21 
  148  86  3371 MaryJune Joseph           F  67 S  Satellite Beach      FL   57:22 18:28 
  149  87  3321 Natalie Marshall          F  41 S  West Melbourne       FL   57:25 18:29 
  150  63  3304 Daniel Eley               M  29 S  Melbourne            FL   57:58 18:40 
  151  64  3311 Charles Haney             M  56 S  Madison              GA   57:58 18:40 
  152  65  3334 Daniel Renfro             M  29 S  Melbourne            FL   57:58 18:40 
  153  88  3305 Heather Eley              F  29 S  Melbourne            FL   58:00 18:41 
  154  89  3310 Beth Haney                F  56 S  Madison              GA   58:00 18:41 
  155  90  3335 Megan Renfro              F  28 S  Melbourne            FL   58:00 18:41 
  156  91  3391 Lacey Robbins             F  53 S  Melbourne            FL   58:35 18:52 
  157  92  3366 Jill Liles                F  63 S  West Melbourne       FL   58:36 18:52 
  158  93  3332 Cindy Parr                F  36 S  Palm Bay             FL   59:09 19:03 
  159  94  3356 Jennifer Johnson          F  38 S  Tamarac              FL   59:09 19:03 
  160  95  3301 Roberta Osterling         F  79 S  Satellite Beach      FL 1:03:33 20:28 
*
*
                                Re-Run 5K & 10K 
               South Brevard Junior League Office, Melbourne, FL
                    Saturday, March 22, 2014 7:30 a.m. Start
                           Race Director: Nikki Royer
              Timing & Results: Running Zone Race Management, Inc
                              www.runningzone.com
                    Results Questions: info@runningzone.com

10K RESULTS

Place Sex No.   Name                    Sex Age Ls City                 St Time    Pace  5k         
===== === ===== ======================= === === == ==================== == ======= ===== ======= 
    1   1  3660 Keith Snodgrass           M  48 L  Melbourne            FL   40:08  6:28   20:07 
    2   2  3647 Art Anderson              M  54 L  Melbourne            FL   41:57  6:46   20:36 
    3   3  3638 David Solvik              M  43 L  Three Rivers         MI   42:14  6:48   20:47 
    4   4  3614 Roger Travis              M  55 L  Fort Pierce          FL   42:28  6:51   20:54 
    5   5  3648 Wade Dauberman            M  24 L  Melbourne            FL   42:45  6:53   21:08 
    6   6  3653 Jeff Cook                 M  54 L  Indian Harbour Beach FL   43:38  7:02   21:26 
    7   7  3666 Matt Mahoney              M  58 L  Melbourne            FL   43:58  7:05   21:45 
    8   1  3644 Becca Fleeman             F  18 L  Melbourne            FL   45:07  7:16   22:12 
    9   8  3626 Adam Pederson             M  39 L  Melbourne            FL   45:15  7:17   22:31 
   10   2  3616 Brittany Erekson          F  26 L  Melbourne Beach      FL   45:57  7:24   22:51 
   11   3  3657 Dina Viselli              F  29 L  Satellite Beach      FL   45:58  7:24   23:29 
   12   4  3665 Mem Nix                   F  36 L  Melbourne            FL   46:05  7:25   22:57 
   13   9  3671 Michael Walker            M  49 L  Viera                FL   46:42  7:31   22:15 
   14  10  3634 Robert Young              M  36 L  Melbourne            FL   49:06  7:55   23:57 
   15   5  3673 Felicity Cunningham       F  40 L  Viera                FL   49:09  7:55   24:45 
   16  11  3608 Tyler Sigman              M  25 L  Melbourne            FL   49:13  7:56   23:54 
   17   6  3651 Kate Engel Chapman        F  38 L  West Melbourne       FL   49:21  7:57   23:52 
   18   7  3670 Chris Davis               F  38 L  Satellite Beach      FL   50:15  8:06   30:54 
   19  12  3656 David Carrier             M  29 L  Melbourne            FL   50:18  8:06   24:21 
   20  13  3603 Michael Higgins           M  44 L  Cocoa Beach          FL   50:41  8:10   24:58 
   21   8  3674 Katie Johnson             F  20 L  Melbourne            FL   50:43  8:10   25:36 
   22  14  3652 Dundrae Lakes             M  40 L  PAFB                 FL   52:49  8:30   26:05 
   23   9  3607 Erin Schuck               F  39 L  Melbourne            FL   53:29  8:37   26:27 
   24  10  3649 Cynthia Broome            F  50 L  Melbourne            FL   53:53  8:41   26:50 
   25  11  3617 Lisa Waldron              F  44 L  Melbourne Beach      FL   54:05  8:43   26:25 
   26  12  3661 Angela Coram              F  35 L  Palm Bay             FL   54:18  8:45   26:50 
   27  13  3635 Megan Broome              F  38 L  Titusville           FL   54:53  8:50   27:06 
   28  15  3664 Jim Schroeder             M  66 L  Indialantic          FL   54:56  8:51   27:38 
   29  16  3668 Sean Gregg                M  33 L  Rockledge            FL   55:20  8:55   27:14 
   30  14  3646 Laura Hanson              F  36 L  Indialantic          FL   55:29  8:56   27:39 
   31  17  3669 Drew Thaller              M  29 L  Melbourne            FL   57:01  9:11   27:20 
   32  15  3667 Trish Piercy              F  23 L  Indian Harbour Beach FL   57:08  9:12   27:19 
   33  16  3655 Kelly Semenko             F  36 L  Melbourne            FL   57:50  9:19   28:48 
   34  18  3686 Ben Welch                 M  26 L  Melbourne            FL   59:04  9:31   25:56 
   35  19  3650 Rich Chapman              M  41 L  West Melbourne       FL   59:57  9:39   28:46 
   36  17  3619 Elisabeth Avilla          F  17 L  Melbourne            FL   59:58  9:40   29:09 
   37  18  3642 Lisa Van Dam              F  38 L  Indialantic          FL 1:00:16  9:42   29:15 
   38  19  3627 Amy Pederson              F  36 L  Melbourne            FL 1:00:23  9:44   29:49 
   39  20  3658 Rebecca Brawner           F  32 L  Rockledge            FL 1:01:13  9:52   29:22 
   40  21  3639 Teresa Triebell           F  48 L  Melbourne            FL 1:01:14  9:52   28:59 
   41  22  3662 Jessica McCaskill         F  33 L  Palm Bay             FL 1:01:51  9:58   30:09 
   42  23  3631 Sandy Earnest             F  43 L  Orlando              FL 1:02:01  9:59   29:56 
   43  20  3609 David Vance               M  43 L  Vero Beach           FL 1:02:15 10:02   30:41 
   44  24  3630 Traci Klinkbeil           F  44 L  Orlando              FL 1:02:16 10:02   29:49 
   45  25  3682 Susie O'Connell           F  61 L  Melbourne            FL 1:02:26 10:03   30:33 
   46  26  3677 Rebecca Schill            F  54 L  Melbourne            FL 1:02:36 10:05   31:43 
   47  27  3654 Patricia Lucas            F  31 L  Melbourne            FL 1:02:56 10:08   30:32 
   48  21  3610 Louis Brashear            M  57 L  Melbourne            FL 1:03:04 10:09   30:46 
   49  28  3637 Beverly Glenn             F  52 L  Cocoa                FL 1:03:12 10:11   30:52 
   50  22  3684 Joe Deen                  M  57 L  Sharpes              FL 1:03:34 10:14   30:19 
   51  23  3688 Anthony Catanese          M  71 L  Melbourne Beach      FL 1:04:49 10:26   32:01 
   52  29  3611 Lyndsay Snead             F  29 L  Merritt Island       FL 1:05:18 10:31   31:24 
   53  30  3624 Marion Oswald             F  56 L  Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:05:34 10:34   32:12 
   54  31  3604 Amanda Elmore             F  38 L  West Melbourne       FL 1:05:49 10:36   32:04 
   55  32  3605 Kathy Nardone             F  47 L  West Melbourne       FL 1:05:50 10:36   32:01 
   56  33  3620 Robin Harris              F  35 L  Indialantic          FL 1:06:13 10:40   32:54 
   57  34  3687 Pamela Callihan           F  40 L  West Melbourne       FL 1:06:15 10:40   33:20 
   58  24  3683 David Scholl              M  51 L  Melbourne            FL 1:06:46 10:45   32:25 
   59  35  3602 Christine Ellegood        F  47 L  Cocoa Beach          FL 1:07:00 10:47   31:51 
   60  25  3615 Frank Hickson             M  43 L  Palm Bay             FL 1:07:04 10:48   33:32 
   61  26  3676 Paul Kostka               M  46 L  Cape Canaveral       FL 1:07:17 10:50   32:33 
   62  36  3628 Karen Ruoff               F  26 L  Satellite Beach      FL 1:07:56 10:56   32:31 
   63  37  3640 Jill Clark                F  32 L  Melbourne            FL 1:08:31 11:02   32:39 
   64  27  3679 Jeff Murphree             M  56 L  Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:09:34 11:12   33:17 
   65  28  3612 Joseph Payne              M  31 L  Patrick AFB          FL 1:09:53 11:15   33:20 
   66  38  3613 Holly Payne               F  36 L  Patrick AFB          FL 1:09:53 11:15   33:19 
   67  39  3632 Maureen Morley            F  63 L  Rockledge            FL 1:10:53 11:25   34:47 
   68  40  3690 Julia Irvin               F  44 L  Melbourne            FL 1:11:01 11:26   34:25 
   69  41  3689 Rosemary Lecuyer          F  53 L  Melbourne            FL 1:11:54 11:35   35:28 
   70  42  3622 Pat Dixon                 F  78 L  Rockledge            FL 1:12:58 11:45   34:47 
   71  43  3675 Maria Kostka              F  44 L  Cape Canaveral       FL 1:13:32 11:51   34:22 
   72  44  3636 Koren Olson               F  38 L  Melbourne            FL 1:14:06 11:56   34:41 
   73  45  3621 Cristina Faherty          F  40 L  Indialantic          FL 1:15:26 12:09   35:45 
   74  46  3645 Erica Lewin               F  36 L  Orlando              FL 1:16:21 12:18   37:52 
   75  47  3606 Debbie Knight             F  35 L  Titusville           FL 1:18:01 12:34   35:05 
   76  29  3618 Alan Myers                M  56 L  West Melbourne       FL 1:18:25 12:38   36:45 
   77  48  3678 Jenna Reinertsen          F  17 L  Melbourne            FL 1:21:35 13:08   39:55 
   78  49  3659 Sara Griffin              F  55 L  Merritt Island       FL 1:23:20 13:25   40:24 
   79  30  3672 Richard Ferry             M  82 L  Vero Beach           FL 1:28:37 14:16   43:31 
   80  31  3641 Brian Ansell              M  37 L  Palm Bay             FL 1:29:34 14:25   40:52 
   81  50  3681 Kelsey Burke              F  18 L  Holden               ME 1:33:19 15:02   45:26 
   82  32  3680 David Burke               M  54 L  Holden               ME 1:33:20 15:02   45:25 
   83  51  3663 KeriAnne N. Burgin        F  32 L  Palm Bay             FL 1:39:27 16:01   48:43 
   84  52  3685 Melissa Cowell            F  38 L  Palm Bay                1:40:13 16:08   49:06 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites