• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Gemini Jetstars 5K Sunset Run
GEMINI JETSTARS SUNSET 5K
March 15, 2014
Gemini Elementary Melbourne Beach, FL
Race Director: Rachelle Butler
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL RESULTS
Place Sex No.   Name                    Sex Age City, State           Time      Net       Pace     
===== === ===== ======================= === === ===================== ========= ========= ===== 
    1   1  2566 Austin Camps            M    15 Melbourne Beach FL      17:31.8   17:31.6  5:39 
    2   1  2858 Deke Johnson            2    57 Melbourne Beach FL      20:05.5   20:05.5  6:28 
    3   2  2693 Robert Baduini          M    41 Melbourne Beach FL      20:53.9   20:46.8  6:42 
    4   3  2862 Todd Robinson           M    15 Indialantic FL          21:12.2   21:11.7  6:50 
    5   4  2568 Christian Camps         M    13 Melbourne Beach FL      21:29.4   21:28.7  6:55 
    6   5  2652 Marc Burdett            M    33 Melbourne Beach FL      21:51.2   21:29.5  6:56 
    7   6  2714 Connor McGone           M    11 Melbourne Beach FL      21:46.8   21:45.5  7:01 
    8   7  2719 Noa Miller-Caraballo    M    09 Melbourne Beach FL      22:01.6   21:59.6  7:05 
    9   8  2506 Rick Buck               M    44 Melbourne Beach FL      22:08.1   22:05.1  7:07 
   10   9  2715 Ryan McGone             M    13 Melbourne Beach FL      22:20.4   22:19.0  7:11 
   11   1  2856 Anne Dockery            F    65 Melbourne Beach FL      22:29.4   22:29.1  7:15 
   12  10  2766 Steve Ruqus             M    46 Indialantic FL          22:40.1   22:40.1  7:18 
   13   2  2685 Jonelle Plahuta         F    12 Melbourne Beach FL      22:52.5   22:51.2  7:22 
   14  11  2569 Mario Camps             M    44 Melbourne Beach FL      23:04.5   23:02.6  7:25 
   15  12  2723 Cade Lamontagne         M    11 Melbourne Beach FL      23:06.5   23:06.2  7:27 
   16  13  2831 Philip Sanders          M    11 Melbourne  Beach FL     23:33.8   23:32.7  7:35 
   17  14  2536 Luke Marzano            M    11 Melbourne FL            23:48.3   23:47.4  7:40 
   18   3  2508 Audrey Buck             F    10 Melbourne Beach FL      23:52.7   23:47.4  7:40 
   19  15  2682 Jacob Mirth             M    10 Melbourne Beach FL      24:09.3   24:08.2  7:47 
   20  16  2802 Ben Burger              M    36                         24:19.8   24:08.4  7:47 
   21  17  2764 Ben Burgess             M    10 Melbourne Beach FL      24:12.0   24:11.0  7:48 
   22  18  2674 Jake Wise               M    41 Melbourne Beach FL      24:45.7   24:21.1  7:51 
   23  19  2599 Raymon Peterson         M    12 Melbourne Beach FL      24:34.6   24:31.1  7:54 
   24  20  2511 Luke Russo              M    12 Melbourne Beach FL      24:34.9   24:31.2  7:54 
   25  21  2752 Liam Pelikan            M    12 Melbourne Beach FL      24:46.1   24:41.4  7:57 
   26  22  2797 Joseph Canestrari       M    11 Melbourne  Beach FL     24:59.3   24:59.3  8:03 
   27  23  2688 Travis Maddox           M    11 Melbourne Beach FL      25:10.3   25:07.3  8:06 
   28  24  2588 Blake Speir             M    11 Melbourne Beach FL      25:12.8   25:09.9  8:06 
   29  25  2781 George Walters          M    40 Melbourne FL            25:18.7   25:11.3  8:07 
   30   4  2534 Jessica Marzano         F    09 Melbourne FL            25:14.2   25:13.2  8:08 
   31   5  2789 Sofia Cadrette          F    09 Melbourne  Beach FL     25:16.6   25:15.5  8:08 
   32  26  2509 Ryan Buck               M    08 Melbourne Beach FL      25:26.2   25:23.2  8:11 
   33  27  2537 Peter Marzano           M    43 Melbourne FL            25:34.7   25:26.4  8:12 
   34  28  2503 Lucas Butler            M    09 Melbourne Beach FL      25:36.0   25:35.2  8:15 
   35  29  2581 Reef La Gala            M    09 Melbourne Beach FL      25:36.0   25:35.3  8:15 
   36  30  2547 Gavin Litchfield        M    09 Melbourne Beach FL      26:01.7   26:00.1  8:23 
   37   6  2608 Isabella Venanzi        F    11 Melbourne Beach FL      26:08.4   26:05.0  8:24 
   38  31  2560 Billy Bechtol           M    41 Palm Bay FL             26:17.2   26:10.8  8:26 
   39  32  2673 Nathan Wise             M    12 Melbourne Beach FL      26:14.4   26:10.9  8:26 
   40  33  2717 Jonathan Sanborn        M    39 Melbourne Beach FL      26:25.9   26:12.2  8:27 
   41  34  2790 Corey Anderson          M    44 Melbourne  Beach FL     26:14.8   26:14.8  8:27 
   42  35  2675 Reese Wise              M    09 Melbourne Beach FL      26:19.0   26:16.5  8:28 
   43  36  2609 Nicholas Venanzi        M    09 Melbourne Beach FL      26:28.7   26:22.7  8:30 
   44  37  2526 Alex Hilmes             M    09 Melbourne Beach FL      26:29.1   26:27.9  8:32 
   45  38  2572 Reece Redish            M    09 Indialantic FL          26:30.4   26:29.2  8:32 
   46  39  2524 Doug Hilmes             M    50 Melbourne Beach FL      26:44.2   26:40.0  8:35 
   47  40  2650 Dylan Fraser            M    07 Melbourne Beach FL      27:03.5   27:01.2  8:42 
   48   7  2734 Caitlynn Knolmayer      F    10 Melbourne Beach FL      27:06.0   27:02.1  8:43 
   49   8  2738 Isabella Ottomanelli    F    10 Melbourne Beach FL      27:02.7   27:02.2  8:43 
   50   9  2784 Emily Cates             F    09 Melbourne  Beach FL     27:08.0   27:04.5  8:43 
   51  10  2535 Linda Marzano           F    42 Melbourne FL            27:12.2   27:04.9  8:43 
   52  41  2805 Asher Edwards           M    09                         27:06.4   27:06.2  8:44 
   53  11  2687 Avery Kloeppel          F    13 Melbourne Beach FL      27:09.4   27:06.4  8:44 
   54  42  2864 Liam McAteer            M    07 Melbourne Beach FL      27:09.4   27:08.2  8:45 
   55  12  2672 Pamela Wise             F    43 Melbourne Beach FL      27:50.8   27:27.4  8:51 
   56  13  2823 Palma Russo             F    11 Melbourne  Beach FL     27:52.9   27:52.3  8:59 
   57  14  2527 Ashley Hilmes           F    09 Melbourne Beach FL      27:57.7   27:53.4  8:59 
   58  43  2822 Caden Long              M    10 Melbourne  Beach FL     28:07.7   28:07.7  9:04 
   59  15  2845 Tori Mitchell           F    12 Melbourne Beach FL      28:18.3   28:16.4  9:07 
   60  16  2777 Leah Murray             F    11 Melbourne Beach FL      28:26.1   28:23.5  9:09 
   61  17  2743 Ollie Anderson          F    10 Melbourne Beach FL      28:25.8   28:23.6  9:09 
   62  44  2513 Ben Aronson             M    12 Melbourne Beach FL      28:38.8   28:34.6  9:12 
   63  45  2576 Michael Ammen           M    61 Palm Bay FL             28:57.4   28:41.6  9:15 
   64  18  2832 Tina Campanile-St. Clai F    51                         29:20.4   28:54.9  9:19 
   65  19  2812 Paige Twiddy            F    18                         29:16.0   28:59.3  9:20 
   66  46  2662 Brian Moody             M    41 Melbourne Beach FL      29:01.6   29:01.6  9:21 
   67  20  2765 Kate Burgess            F    08 Melbourne Beach FL      29:05.7   29:03.1  9:22 
   68  47  2842 Robert Hoffman          M    12 Melbourne Beach FL      29:10.4   29:06.5  9:23 
   69  21  2843 Emma Fourley            F    12 Grant FL                29:12.5   29:10.9  9:24 
   70  48  2617 Jack Apotsos            M    06 Melbourne Beach FL      29:22.6   29:19.4  9:27 
   71  22  2833 Halley Wilson           F    27                         29:31.7   29:23.7  9:28 
   72  49  2806 Micah Edwards           M    08                         29:29.9   29:29.9  9:30 
   73  50  2706 Trenton Burrows         M    10 Melbourne Beach FL      29:57.6   29:32.5  9:31 
   74  51  2676 Teddy Brunger           M    12 Indialantic FL          29:38.6   29:33.5  9:31 
   75  52  2867 Jace Foster             M    12 Indialantic FL          29:38.8   29:33.8  9:31 
   76  53  2638 Matt Street             M    35 Melbourne Beach FL      29:33.8   29:33.8  9:31 
   77  23  2677 Jeanne Brunger          F    42 Indialantic FL          29:45.4   29:40.2  9:33 
   78  54  2838 Kane Avila              M    10 Melbourne Beach FL      29:56.7   29:55.7  9:38 
   79  55  2642 Julian Colon            M    09 Melbourne Beach FL      30:07.7   30:07.7  9:42 
   80  56  2626 Bryant Parchinski       M    09 Melbourne Beach FL      30:07.7   30:07.7  9:42 
   81  24  2622 Kelly Kasold            F    38 Melbourne Beach FL      30:22.4   30:07.8  9:42 
   82  25  2616 Katelyn Apotsos         F    08 Melbourne Beach FL      30:12.6   30:11.3  9:43 
   83  26  2602 Sophia Rose Zaricki     F    06 Melbourne Beach FL      30:13.3   30:13.3  9:44 
   84  57  2725 Chris Marconi           M    10 Melbourne Beach FL      30:16.4   30:15.0  9:45 
   85  58  2808 Chris Edwards           M    42                         30:26.0   30:18.0  9:46 
   86  59  2851 Brody Moore             M    07 Melbourne Beach FL      30:25.7   30:23.1  9:47 
   87  27  2716 Jesssie Caraballo de Sa F    41 Melbourne Beach FL      30:43.5   30:26.2  9:48 
   88  60  2718 Tai Miller-Caraballo    M    15 Melbourne Beach FL      30:44.3   30:27.8  9:49 
   89  28  2660 Ria Boley               F    51 Orlando FL              30:45.5   30:31.9  9:50 
   90  29  2587 Stacy Speir             F    39 Melbourne Beach FL      30:52.1   30:34.0  9:51 
   91  61  2589 Cade Speir              M    09 Melbourne Beach FL      30:52.3   30:50.5  9:56 
   92  30  2771 Mia Johnson             F    11 Melbourne Beach FL      30:56.9   30:55.2  9:58 
   93  62  2625 Brian Parchinski        M       Melbourne Beach FL      31:45.1   31:16.5 10:04 
   94  63  2721 Jim Lamontagne          M    42 Melbourne Beach FL      31:34.7   31:24.1 10:07 
   95  64  2819 Greg Long               M    52 Melbourne  Beach FL     31:42.2   31:34.4 10:10 
   96  31  2859 Paige Gillette          F    08 Melbourne Beach FL      31:35.2   31:35.0 10:10 
   97  32  2624 Leah Parchinski         F       Melbourne Beach FL      32:02.7   31:35.3 10:11 
   98  65  2760 John Litchfield         M    39 Melbourne Beach FL      31:44.8   31:40.6 10:12 
   99  66  2857 Jeff Murphree           M    56 Indian Harbour Beach    31:46.8   31:40.9 10:12 
  100  67  2683 Kevin Mirth             M    44 Melbourne Beach FL      31:46.6   31:41.3 10:12 
  101  68  2707 Steve Elliott           M    62 Colfax NC               32:04.1   31:44.2 10:13 
  102  33  2703 Heidi Krasnick          F    41 Melbourne Beach FL      32:05.8   31:49.2 10:15 
  103  69  2755 Christian Rebec         M    07 Melbourne Beach FL      31:59.6   31:57.7 10:18 
  104  70  2709 Ed Dickson              M    58 Indialantic FL          32:15.9   31:58.3 10:18 
  105  34  2708 Rosana Byrd             F    51 Indialantic FL          32:15.8   31:58.9 10:18 
  106  71  2705 Brody Burrows           M    07 Melbourne Beach FL      32:26.6   32:01.7 10:19 
  107  72  2853 Ryan Bliss              M    42 Melbourne Beach FL      32:25.1   32:12.6 10:23 
  108  35  2641 Montana Zito            F    11 Melbourne FL            32:16.7   32:13.8 10:23 
  109  73  2603 Michael Wiltsie         M    54 Palm Bay FL             32:45.5   32:14.3 10:23 
  110  36  2585 Eliza Rupp              F    06 Melbourne Beach FL      32:20.5   32:18.9 10:25 
  111  37  2653 Sara Burdett            F    32 Melbourne Beach FL      33:05.2   32:44.4 10:33 
  112  74  2869 Cody Baerlocher         M    09 Melbourne Beach FL      32:47.6   32:45.7 10:33 
  113  75  2584 Adrian Rupp             M    08 Melbourne Beach FL      32:48.1   32:46.3 10:33 
  114  38  2577 Ava Drusch              F    10 Melbourne Beach FL      32:48.5   32:47.2 10:34 
  115  76  2731 Scott Schuetz           M    42 Indialantic FL          33:07.4   32:47.2 10:34 
  116  39  2554 Holly Dunlop            F    08 Indialantic FL          32:49.6   32:47.9 10:34 
  117  77  2791 Dylan Anderson          M    12 Melbourne  Beach FL     32:47.9   32:47.9 10:34 
  118  40  2555 Annie Dunlop            F    08 Indialantic FL          32:53.2   32:52.3 10:35 
  119  78  2733 Logan Knolmayer         M    07 Melbourne Beach FL      33:46.1   32:54.1 10:36 
  120  41  2623 Jennifer Lepore         F    31 Melbourne FL            33:23.6   33:01.8 10:38 
  121  42  2837 Cecilia Goodrich        F    44 Melbourne Beach FL      33:01.9   33:01.9 10:38 
  122  79  2826 Garrett Martin          M    08                         33:22.9   33:04.0 10:39 
  123  80  2591 Kevin Lewis             M    44 Melbourne Beach FL      33:27.7   33:16.1 10:43 
  124  81  2722 Cooper Lamontagne       M    08 Melbourne Beach FL      33:17.4   33:17.1 10:43 
  125  82  2702 Hayden Krasnick         M    09 Melbourne Beach FL      33:23.2   33:22.2 10:45 
  126  83  2698 Michael Moore           M       Melbourne Beach FL      33:27.5   33:24.3 10:46 
  127  84  2679 Layden Brunger          M    09 Indialantic FL          33:30.5   33:24.7 10:46 
  128  85  2678 Ted Brunger             M    44 Indialantic FL          33:30.7   33:25.0 10:46 
  129  43  2811 Angela Twiddy           F    51                         33:43.2   33:25.5 10:46 
  130  44  2772 Olivia Johnson          F    10 Melbourne Beach FL      33:34.1   33:30.1 10:47 
  131  45  2542 Isabelle Pearson        F    09 Melbourne Beach FL      33:52.8   33:31.2 10:48 
  132  86  2543 Scott Pearson           M    43 Melbourne Beach FL      33:52.9   33:31.2 10:48 
  133  46  2810 Kamryn Smiley           F    10                         33:36.8   33:32.4 10:48 
  134  87  2770 Jeff Johnson            M    51 Melbourne Beach FL      33:36.3   33:34.0 10:49 
  135  47  2571 Gillian Redish          F    13 Indialantic FL          33:46.9   33:38.0 10:50 
  136  48  2669 Chloe Lemstrom          F    11 Melbourne Beach FL      33:48.3   33:48.2 10:53 
  137  88  2600 Adam Zaricki            M    43 Melbourne Beach FL      33:59.9   33:48.7 10:53 
  138  49  2710 Sunshine LaLonde        F    38 Indian Harbour Beach    34:25.4   33:55.1 10:55 
  139  50  2525 Jean Hilmes             F    51 Melbourne Beach FL      33:58.8   33:58.8 10:57 
  140  89  2604 Joshua Everhart         M    07 Melbourne Beach FL      34:12.5   34:02.4 10:58 
  141  90  2756 Ethan Rebec             M    10 Melbourne Beach FL      34:05.9   34:03.7 10:58 
  142  91  2699 River Moore             M    07 Melbourne Beach FL      34:09.9   34:06.8 10:59 
  143  92  2549 Dieter Gum              M    48 Indialantic FL          34:36.4   34:14.9 11:02 
  144  51  2548 Deb Gum                 F    44 Indialantic FL          34:36.8   34:15.1 11:02 
  145  93  2550 Joseph Loffek           M    57 Satellite Beach FL      34:32.2   34:22.9 11:04 
  146  94  2818 David Lewis             M    08 Melbourne  Beach FL     34:50.3   34:35.3 11:08 
  147  52  2552 Catherine Dunlop        F    45 Indialantic FL          34:55.2   34:50.1 11:13 
  148  53  2556 Lily Dunlop             F    05 Indialantic FL          34:55.6   34:50.9 11:13 
  149  54  2510 AnnaGrace Buck          F    06 Melbourne Beach FL      34:58.4   34:53.3 11:14 
  150  55  2507 Michele Buck            F    42 Melbourne Beach FL      34:58.7   34:53.7 11:14 
  151  56  2861 Marlene Kruelle         F    50 Atlanta GA              35:15.4   35:03.7 11:18 
  152  57  2816 Caroline Lewis          F       Melbourne  Beach FL     35:22.1   35:07.6 11:19 
  153  95  2786 Logan Ehlers            M    11 Melbourne  Beach FL     35:27.4   35:27.4 11:25 
  154  96  2501 Cale Butler             M    11 Melbourne Beach FL      35:31.3   35:29.5 11:26 
  155  58  2713 Janine Hicks            F    54 Melbourne Beach FL      35:46.8   35:32.4 11:27 
  156  97  2553 Finley Dunlop           M    10 Indialantic FL          35:42.2   35:36.9 11:28 
  157  98  2636 JD Silva                M    08 Melbourne Beach FL      35:47.4   35:47.3 11:32 
  158  99  2836 Noah Goodrich           M    08 Melbourne Beach FL      35:49.3   35:49.3 11:32 
  159 100  2563 Paul Mills              M    48 Melbourne FL            36:03.1   35:54.5 11:34 
  160  59  2598 Angelina Peterson       F    10 Melbourne Beach FL      36:03.0   36:03.0 11:37 
  161  60  2583 Gina Rupp               F    36 Melbourne Beach FL      36:18.8   36:07.7 11:38 
  162  61  2564 Yong Mills              F    57 Merritt Island FL       36:27.9   36:20.6 11:42 
  163  62  2852 Emma Rosseau            F    12 Melbourne Beach FL      36:58.0   36:58.0 11:54 
  164  63  2522 Kristie Felice          F    42 Viera FL                37:21.0   37:10.3 11:58 
  165  64  2590 Carol Nicholson         F    67 Melbourne Beach FL      37:17.9   37:12.6 11:59 
  166  65  2538 McKenna Burr            F    06 Melbourne Beach FL      37:31.7   37:14.7 12:00 
  167  66  2539 Sarah Burr              F    32 Melbourne Beach FL      37:31.4   37:14.7 12:00 
  168 101  2628 Lou Peronard            M    35 Melbourne Beach FL      37:49.3   37:15.8 12:00 
  169  67  2724 Stacey Lamontagne       F    37 Melbourne Beach FL      37:22.8   37:16.0 12:00 
  170  68  2523 Birtina Clayburn        F    34 Rockledge FL            37:21.3   37:21.3 12:02 
  171  69  2502 Elizabeth Stacy         F    07 Melbourne FL            37:37.0   37:32.0 12:05 
  172 102  2690 Jody Stacy              M    41 Melbourne FL            37:40.6   37:34.9 12:06 
  173  70  2757 Kim Rebec               F    36 Melbourne Beach FL      38:10.8   38:00.5 12:14 
  174  71  2657 Kim Bliss               F    44 Melbourne FL            38:15.7   38:03.8 12:16 
  175 103  2785 Eli Cates               M    07 Melbourne  Beach FL     38:06.6   38:06.6 12:16 
  176  72  2661 Jacqueline Maisto       F    46 Palm Bay FL             38:15.7   38:09.7 12:17 
  177 104  2695 Andrew Rittinger        M    10 Melbourne Beach FL      38:26.3   38:26.3 12:23 
  178 105  2647 Vaughn Addington        M    10 Melbourne Beach FL      39:08.3   38:26.4 12:23 
  179 106  2632 Jonathan Seltz          M    50 West Melbourne FL       38:55.8   38:30.4 12:24 
  180  73  2633 Zoe Seltz               F    05 West Melbourne FL       38:55.4   38:30.7 12:24 
  181 107  2868 Tyler Ruqus             M    09 Indialantic FL          38:37.9   38:31.0 12:24 
  182 108  2601 Alec Zaricki            M    09 Melbourne Beach FL      38:35.4   38:32.7 12:25 
  183 109  2787 Jackson Ehlers          M    09 Melbourne  Beach FL     38:39.3   38:39.3 12:27 
  184  74  2504 Kimberly Crawford       F    41 Melbourne Beach FL      38:48.8   38:41.0 12:28 
  185  75  2505 MacKenzie Crawford      F    07 Melbourne Beach FL      38:48.9   38:41.6 12:28 
  186 110  2855 Brian Meisenburg        M    33 West Melbourne FL       39:20.9   38:52.4 12:31 
  187 111  2519 Jake Crush              M    08 Melbourne Beach FL      38:58.3   38:58.3 12:33 
  188  76  2821 Karen Long              F    46 Melbourne  Beach FL     39:09.4   39:02.7 12:35 
  189 112  2557 Jon Michael Kidd        M    08 Melbourne Beach FL      39:04.5   39:04.5 12:35 
  190  77  2828 Amelia Marie Donaldson  F    10 Melbourne  Beach FL     39:25.4   39:25.1 12:42 
  191  78  2684 Emily Mirth             F    07 Melbourne Beach FL      39:39.2   39:27.2 12:42 
  192  79  2761 Meghan Litchfield       F    12 Melbourne Beach FL      39:33.5   39:27.7 12:43 
  193  80  2686 Hadley Plahuta          F    10 Melbourne Beach FL      39:38.0   39:32.0 12:44 
  194  81  2750 Daryn Cook              F    11 Melbourne Beach FL      39:38.6   39:35.2 12:45 
  195 113  2697 John Brown              M    49 Melbourne Beach FL      39:52.8   39:39.8 12:46 
  196  82  2870 Hallie Sanders          F    17 Melbourne Beach FL      39:52.9   39:46.1 12:48 
  197  83  2696 Lola Rittinger          F    06 Melbourne Beach FL      39:53.4   39:53.4 12:51 
  198  84  2694 Donna Rittinger         F    38 Melbourne Beach FL      40:06.9   39:54.0 12:51 
  199 114  2745 Clayton Peter           M    78 Indian Harbour Beach    40:14.9   39:54.4 12:51 
  200  85  2834 Michele Chenard         F    46 Melbourne FL            40:09.2   39:56.9 12:52 
  201  86  2629 Alicia Peronard         F    36 Melbourne Beach FL      40:29.2   39:57.3 12:52 
  202  87  2620 Mari Good               F    44 West Melbourne FL       40:24.1   39:59.9 12:53 
  203  88  2835 Tia Chenard-McKercher   F    99 Melbourne FL            40:11.7   40:00.1 12:53 
  204  89  2700 Charlotte Miller        F    11 Melbourne Beach FL      40:01.4   40:00.3 12:53 
  205  90  2644 Avery Addington         F    07 Melbourne Beach FL      40:07.0   40:02.6 12:54 
  206  91  2613 Amy Lashley             F    43 Melbourne Beach FL      40:29.2   40:15.8 12:58 
  207  92  2645 Kimberly Addington      F    45 Melbourne Beach FL      41:25.6   40:32.8 13:04 
  208  93  2854 Keriss Bliss            F    12 Melbourne Beach FL      40:38.0   40:35.2 13:04 
  209  94  2865 Jade Waechter           F    09 Indialantic FL          40:55.7   40:35.5 13:04 
  210 115  2829 Curren Maxson           M    07                         40:56.4   40:37.4 13:05 
  211 116  2643 Austin Addington        M    07 Melbourne Beach FL      41:25.5   40:41.6 13:06 
  212 117  2646 Owen Addington          M    07 Melbourne Beach FL      41:27.7   40:43.0 13:07 
  213  95  2830 Suzy Maxson             F    38                         41:04.4   40:43.9 13:07 
  214  96  2860 Karen Damaso            F    58 Viera FL                40:56.4   40:47.1 13:08 
  215 118  2666 John Hazelgrove         M    11 Melbourne FL            41:10.4   40:49.8 13:09 
  216  97  2840 Lillian Lohse           F    07 Melbourne Beach FL      41:17.4   41:17.4 13:18 
  217  98  2573 Laylin Redish           F    07 Indialantic FL          41:36.0   41:26.7 13:21 
  218  99  2570 Becky Redish            F    40 Indialantic FL          41:39.1   41:29.5 13:22 
  219 119  2776 Raymond Mojica          M    50 Indialantic FL          41:41.5   41:32.3 13:23 
  220 100  2809 Jan Smiley              F    47                         41:39.7   41:33.2 13:23 
  221 101  2582 Sage La Gala            F    07 Melbourne Beach FL      41:38.9   41:38.9 13:25 
  222 102  2788 Victoria Geach          F    10                         42:00.3   41:58.1 13:31 
  223 103  2520 Kai Griffin             F    10 Melbourne Beach FL      42:20.9   42:01.2 13:32 
  224 104  2762 Ariana Strong           F    36 Melbourne Beach FL      42:12.0   42:03.2 13:33 
  225 120  2763 Noah Strong             M    12 Melbourne Beach FL      42:12.1   42:03.7 13:33 
  226 121  2514 Richard Aronson         M    55 Melbourne Beach FL      42:11.8   42:04.3 13:33 
  227 122  2515 Max Aronson             M    09 Melbourne Beach FL      42:12.8   42:05.7 13:33 
  228 123  2780 Justin Walters          M    06 Melbourne FL            42:17.4   42:10.5 13:35 
  229 105  2778 Joanna Walters          F    41 Melbourne FL            42:17.6   42:10.8 13:35 
  230 106  2631 Ava Peronard            F    07 Melbourne Beach FL      42:45.6   42:14.0 13:36 
  231 107  2825 Rhyann Martin           F    09                         42:34.5   42:14.8 13:36 
  232 124  2610 Jerry Rickard           M    39 Palm Bay FL             42:51.7   42:20.4 13:38 
  233 108  2521 Tracy Griffin           F    41 Melbourne Beach FL      42:40.1   42:21.0 13:38 
  234 109  2732 Ava Kidd                F    10 Melbourne Beach FL      42:48.9   42:29.5 13:41 
  235 110  2649 Delanie Fraser          F    10 Melbourne Beach FL      42:56.0   42:36.5 13:43 
  236 111  2773 Kristin Mangold         F    49 Indian Harbour Beach    43:05.1   42:39.3 13:44 
  237 125  2774 Jim McKillop            M    59 Indian Harbour Beach    43:05.4   42:40.7 13:45 
  238 112  2759 Caryn Good              F    32 Palm Bay FL             43:38.9   43:30.9 14:01 
  239 113  2798 Lauren Marconi          F    08 Melbourne  Beach FL     43:49.1   43:46.4 14:06 
  240 114  2850 Lila Schoolfield        F    07 Melbourne Beach FL      43:50.0   43:47.7 14:06 
  241 115  2605 Nancy Everhart          F    46 Melbourne Beach FL      44:02.5   43:52.2 14:08 
  242 126  2727 Anthony Jr Romero       M    05 Melbourne Beach FL      44:06.1   44:06.1 14:12 
  243 127  2729 Anthony Romero          M    35 Melbourne Beach FL      44:30.6   44:12.8 14:14 
  244 116  2728 Miabella Romero         F    07 Melbourne Beach FL      44:30.5   44:13.8 14:15 
  245 128  2689 Tristan Maddox          M    07 Melbourne Beach FL      44:33.1   44:30.3 14:20 
  246 117  2637 Lea Silva               F    09 Melbourne Beach FL      44:54.1   44:53.0 14:27 
  247 118  2866 Jaimee Foster           F    42 Indialantic FL          45:26.2   45:05.6 14:31 
  248 119  2751 Ronnie Saltzman-Cook    F    49 Melbourne Beach FL      45:26.3   45:06.1 14:31 
  249 129  2863 Aiden McAteer           M    08 Melbourne Beach FL      45:15.9   45:15.6 14:35 
  250 130  2704 Hudson Krasnick         M    07 Melbourne Beach FL      45:16.8   45:16.4 14:35 
  251 131  2711 Graham Moecker          M    39 Melbourne Beach FL      45:35.2   45:17.5 14:35 
  252 132  2712 Jack Moecker            M    08 Melbourne Beach FL      45:34.8   45:17.9 14:35 
  253 120  2533 Joyce Cowart            F    67 Melbourne FL            45:27.6   45:18.3 14:35 
  254 133  2692 Shawn Burr              M    34 Melbourne Beach FL      45:43.2   45:24.3 14:37 
  255 134  2691 Maddox Burr             M    05 Melbourne Beach FL      45:42.5   45:24.4 14:37 
  256 121  2815 Toby Konowitz           F       Melbourne  Beach FL     46:35.3   46:07.9 14:51 
  257 122  2846 Frankie Simpson         F    10 Melbourne Beach FL      46:28.2   46:28.2 14:58 
  258 135  2597 Ben Arterburn           M    10 Melbourne Beach FL      46:30.1   46:28.4 14:58 
  259 136  2775 Graeme Mojica           M    08 Indialantic FL          46:30.3   46:29.7 14:58 
  260 123  2578 Zoe Drusch              F    06 Melbourne Beach FL      46:39.0   46:31.1 14:59 
  261 137  2807 Jesse Edwards           M    06                         46:46.2   46:46.2 15:04 
  262 124  2592 Kelly Hilmes            F    50 Indialantic FL          46:53.9   46:46.6 15:04 
  263 125  2744 Shelley Anderson        F    39 Melbourne Beach FL      47:27.1   47:02.8 15:09 
  264 126  2742 Laura Anderson          F    08 Melbourne Beach FL      47:27.4   47:03.1 15:09 
  265 127  2753 Esther Roverud          F    76 Melbourne Beach FL      47:45.3   47:20.8 15:15 
  266 128  2736 Christine Simon         F    55 Melbourne Beach FL      47:40.9   47:21.6 15:15 
  267 138  2665 Bill Ferris             M    72 Melbourne Beach FL      47:52.0   47:27.2 15:17 
  268 139  2532 Bill Cowart             M    71 Melbourne FL            47:44.8   47:35.8 15:20 
  269 140  2735 Timothy Kenefick        M    67 Melbourne Beach FL      47:40.3   47:40.3 15:21 
  270 141  2799 Max Hixon               M    07 Melbourne  Beach FL     48:06.8   47:56.5 15:26 
  271 142  2741 Douglas Bonney          M    43 Melbourne Beach FL      48:16.2   47:56.6 15:26 
  272 143  2740 Devon Bonney            M    08 Melbourne Beach FL      48:16.5   47:57.6 15:27 
  273 129  2606 Barbara Proctor         F    73 Indialantic FL          49:02.0   48:43.8 15:42 
  274 144  2607 Jim Proctor             M    73 Indialantic FL          49:07.7   48:48.0 15:43 
  275 145  2614 Raymond Lashley         M    07 Melbourne Beach FL      49:40.8   49:24.7 15:55 
  276 146  2726 Lorenzo Devito          M    07 Melbourne Beach FL      49:40.4   49:24.7 15:55 
  277 130  2827 Gabriela D'Elia         F    06 Melbourne  Beach FL     50:05.8   49:42.6 16:00 
  278 131  2796 Sandy Kallam            F    49 Melbourne  Beach FL     50:10.6   49:47.1 16:02 
  279 147  2849 Dylan Schoolfield       M    12 Melbourne Beach FL      49:58.8   49:50.8 16:03 
  280 148  2596 Jackson Arterburn       M    12 Melbourne Beach FL      50:24.7   50:16.7 16:11 
  281 132  2795 Liz Hazelgrove          F    43 Melbourne FL            50:44.5   50:20.6 16:13 
  282 133  2817 Emily Lewis             F    09 Melbourne  Beach FL     51:01.2   50:52.1 16:23 
  283 134  2551 Jennifer Julian         F    40 Sebastian FL            51:07.2   50:58.7 16:25 
  284 135  2540 Chrissy Cox             F    35 Melbourne FL            51:25.5   51:12.4 16:29 
  285 149  2847 Kevin Schoolfield       M    42 Melbourne Beach FL      51:24.5   51:18.3 16:31 
  286 136  2848 Tavie Schoolfield       F    10 Melbourne Beach FL      51:25.2   51:19.1 16:32 
  287 137  2528 Deborah Ruscillo        F    61 Satellite Beach FL      51:51.2   51:35.2 16:37 
  288 138  2824 Ruth Martin             F    36                         52:24.9   52:02.7 16:46 
  289 139  2562 Donna Halstead          F    65 Merritt Island FL       52:31.9   52:06.5 16:47 
  290 140  2516 Lisa Young              F    50 Melbourne Beach FL      52:24.7   52:12.1 16:49 
  291 150  2748 Jackson Griffith        M    07 Melbourne Beach FL      53:49.1   53:36.4 17:16 
  292 141  2804 Jennifer Gornto         F    42                         53:58.2   53:42.0 17:18 
  293 142  2803 Winnie Gornto           F    08                         53:57.5   53:42.6 17:18 
  294 143  2758 Deb Bohn                F    51 Melbourne FL            54:43.8   54:20.3 17:30 
  295 144  2619 Marie Duquette          F    53 Indialantic FL          54:44.4   54:20.6 17:30 
  296 151  2844 Dick D'Elia             M    68 Vero Beach FL           54:50.5   54:27.0 17:32 
  297 152  2517 Jim Crush               M    73 Melbourne Beach FL      54:42.0   54:42.0 17:37 
  298 145  2518 Jessica Crush           F    40 Melbourne Beach FL      54:42.0   54:42.0 17:37 
  299 146  2621 Cindy Gordon            F    51 Melbourne FL            55:11.1   54:46.2 17:38 
  300 147  2659 Priscilla DeNino        F    59 Melbourne Beach FL      55:25.6   54:57.7 17:42 
  301 148  2670 Mary Thomas             F    67 Satellite Beach FL      56:26.8   56:16.1 18:07 
  302 149  2618 Brenda Chartier         F    50 Melbourne Beach FL      56:27.7   56:16.7 18:07 
  303 153  2839 Bryson Lohse            M    09 Melbourne Beach FL      56:54.0   56:53.2 18:19 
  304 150  2841 Destiny Lohse           F    37 Melbourne Beach FL      57:01.1   56:57.8 18:21 
  305 154  2579 Sean Kissinger          M    47 Melbourne Beach FL      57:06.2   57:02.2 18:22 
  306 151  2580 Ella Kissinger          F    07 Melbourne Beach FL      57:06.5   57:02.3 18:22 
  307 152  2512 Hannah Shorthouse       F    09 Melbourne Beach FL      57:55.5   57:41.0 18:34 
  308 155  2574 Mario Amaral            M    62 Indian Harbour Beach    58:30.6   58:01.0 18:41 
  309 153  2575 Linda Amaral            F    62 Indian Harbour Beach    58:30.7   58:01.3 18:41 
  310 156  2611 Eddie Cox               M    09 Melbourne FL            58:20.7   58:02.0 18:41 
  311 157  2651 Kim Fraser              M    39 Melbourne Beach FL      58:36.8   58:02.2 18:41 
  312 154  2612 Jenifer Cox             F    37 Melbourne FL            58:28.4   58:10.5 18:44 
  313 158  2595 Sam Arterburn           M    50 Melbourne Beach FL      59:06.9   58:19.0 18:47 
  314 159  2747 Zachary Farhat          M    08 Merritt Island FL       59:19.0   59:12.4 19:04 
  315 160  2746 Gerard Drew             M    69 Merritt Island FL       59:34.5   59:27.9 19:09 
  316 155  2559 Taylor McCarthy         F    06 Melbourne Beach FL    1:00:41.6 1:00:12.3 19:23 
  317 156  2558 Renee McCarthy          F    41 Melbourne Beach FL    1:01:01.8 1:00:32.9 19:30 
  318 161  2654 David Berlin            M    57 West Melbourne FL     1:01:02.7 1:00:47.9 19:35 
  319 157  2655 Mommy Shannon           F    41 West Melbourne FL     1:01:02.5 1:00:49.5 19:35 
  320 158  2561 Mary Berlin             F    50 Merritt Island FL     1:01:05.0 1:00:51.4 19:36 
  321 162  2737 King Elliott            M    85 Indian Hrbour Beach F 1:04:09.2 1:03:46.6 20:32 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites