• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Brianna Marie Foundation 5K Results
BRIANNA MARIE FOUNDATION 5K
March 15, 2014
Wickham Park, Melbourne, FL
Race Director: Aran Hissam
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL RESULTS
Place Sex No.   Name                    Sex Age City, State           Time      Net       Pace     
===== === ===== ======================= === === ===================== ========= ========= ===== 
    1   1   359 Mike Fretz              M    45 West Melbourne FL       18:47.5   18:46.9  6:03 
    2   2   104 Chaise Goff             M    30 Viera FL                19:47.3   19:46.0  6:22 
    3   3   295 Art Anderson            M    54 Melbourne FL            19:58.4   19:58.0  6:26 
    4   4   199 Nate Dwenger            M    37 Melbourne FL            20:40.2   20:39.8  6:40 
    5   5   350 Michael Walker          M    49 Viera FL                20:44.1   20:42.6  6:40 
    6   6   239 Nick Barnini            M    25 Indialantic FL          20:52.5   20:51.5  6:43 
    7   7   374 Matt Mahoney            M    58 Melbourne FL            20:54.8   20:54.5  6:44 
    8   8   322 Brandon Kent            M    19 Merritt Island FL       21:22.1   21:10.4  6:49 
    9   9   303 Thomas O'Connor         M    17 Melbourne FL            21:24.3   21:21.6  6:53 
   10  10   264 Lonnie Somers           M    39 Littleton CO            21:26.4   21:24.5  6:54 
   11  11    10 Michael Fronsoe         M    55 Palm City FL            21:44.3   21:42.0  7:00 
   12   1   240 Nadia Barnini           F    24 Indialantic FL          21:43.1   21:42.1  7:00 
   13  12   332 Eric Brown              M    37 Melbourne FL            22:00.1   21:59.1  7:05 
   14  13   365 Rick Neale              M    42 Melbourne FL            22:32.3   22:25.7  7:14 
   15  14    84 Don Kearns              M    62 Melbourne Beach FL      22:40.5   22:38.5  7:18 
   16  15   352 Mike Fairbank           M    42 Melbourne FL            23:00.2   22:58.7  7:24 
   17   2   337 Jackie Schmoll          F    34 Melbourne FL            24:48.3   23:08.4  7:27 
   18  16   338 Steve Schmoll           M    34 Melbourne FL            24:49.3   23:09.1  7:28 
   19  17   319 Ted Kellar              M    48 Melbourne FL            23:47.8   23:42.8  7:38 
   20  18   351 Max Walker              M    09 Viera FL                23:45.2   23:43.2  7:39 
   21   3   363 Kristina Pernfors       F    40 Vero Beach FL           23:46.5   23:44.3  7:39 
   22  19   246 Mike Howley             M    26 Cocoa FL                23:53.2   23:52.1  7:41 
   23  20   304 Charles Irwin           M    16 Palm Bay FL             24:14.1   24:11.5  7:48 
   24   4    94 Tiffany Gragg           F    35 Melbourne FL            24:28.0   24:22.6  7:51 
   25  21   341 Travis Winans           M    14 Melbourne FL            24:29.2   24:26.1  7:52 
   26   5   100 Sheila Reed             F    48 Merritt Island FL       25:20.6   25:17.1  8:09 
   27   6   189 Gigi Ramnarace          F    32 Melbourne FL            25:28.7   25:22.3  8:10 
   28  22   238 Bernie Kaiman           M    68 Palm Bay FL             25:38.0   25:35.7  8:15 
   29   7   361 Sarah Hampel            F    31 Winter Park FL          25:42.5   25:37.8  8:15 
   30   8    90 Tracy Crockett          F    39 Melbourne FL            25:59.5   25:50.0  8:19 
   31  23   249 Sean Perry              M    44 West Melbourne FL       26:36.5   25:51.0  8:20 
   32   9    75 Krystina Wreggit        F    34 Melbourne FL            26:10.4   26:07.5  8:25 
   33  24   353 Gary Nickloos           M    55 Rockledge FL            26:20.4   26:18.4  8:29 
   34  10   123 Terry Weber             F    51 Melbourne FL            26:23.0   26:19.3  8:29 
   35  25   286 Keani Snavely           M    12 Cocoa FL                26:29.9   26:29.9  8:32 
   36  26   288 Tyler Heminger          M    11 Cocoa FL                26:30.1   26:30.1  8:32 
   37  27   357 Richard Wellbrock       M    24 Melbourne FL            26:54.4   26:45.9  8:37 
   38  28   262 James Walker            M    28 Merritt Island FL       26:57.6   26:48.9  8:38 
   39  29   127 Blake McDermott         M    23 Cocoa FL                27:01.0   26:49.4  8:38 
   40  30   112 David Cholewczynski     M    25 Melbourne FL            26:53.4   26:49.9  8:39 
   41  11   263 Colleen Walker          F    30 Merritt Island FL       26:59.5   26:51.1  8:39 
   42  12   278 Misty Martin            F    21 Satellite Beach FL      26:59.0   26:51.8  8:39 
   43  13   241 Carrie Georg            F    31 Indialantic FL          27:07.3   27:01.4  8:42 
   44  14    20 Denise Mikulas          F    33 Melbourne FL            27:11.5   27:03.6  8:43 
   45  15   102 Mary Ann Micolites      F    50 Melbourne FL            27:10.9   27:04.9  8:43 
   46  31   320 Nicholas Kellar         M    25 Melbourne FL            27:23.5   27:17.5  8:48 
   47  32   116 Jay Hulse               M    08 Sebastian FL            27:24.4   27:24.1  8:50 
   48  33   316 Mel George              M    34 Indialantic FL          27:34.9   27:28.9  8:51 
   49  34   367 Max Pinsky              M    15 Melbourne FL            27:44.4   27:36.0  8:53 
   50  35   270 Rudi Einhorn            M    77 Bethel CT               27:50.7   27:48.0  8:57 
   51  16    91 Nicole Devos            F    29 Titusville FL           28:21.2   28:11.1  9:05 
   52  17    56 Jeanie Simmons          F    42 West Plains MO          28:27.3   28:13.0  9:05 
   53  36   345 John Leroux             M    25 West Melbourne FL       28:26.4   28:23.1  9:09 
   54  18    31 Brooke Abdon            F    19 Melbourne Beach FL      29:15.1   28:59.1  9:20 
   55  37   366 Mark Pinsky             M    49 Melbourne FL            29:08.0   28:59.4  9:20 
   56  38   364 Russ Van Allen          M    52 Melbourne FL            29:16.4   29:09.7  9:24 
   57  39   275 David Scholl            M    51 Melbourne FL            29:43.4   29:13.1  9:25 
   58  19   221 Carlee Hetico           F    22 Oviedo FL               29:23.8   29:21.4  9:27 
   59  40   220 Will Hetico             M    22 Oviedo FL               29:23.9   29:21.7  9:28 
   60  20    22 Janet Stebbins          F    56 Palm Bay FL             29:39.8   29:23.1  9:28 
   61  41    19 Joe Mikulas             M    33 Melbourne FL            29:35.9   29:23.3  9:28 
   62  21   326 Linda Spracklin         F    54 Rockledge FL            29:29.0   29:23.5  9:28 
   63  22   265 Madilynn Treadway       F    10 Cocoa FL                29:24.9   29:24.3  9:28 
   64  42   121 Zach Scott              M    31 Orlando FL              29:50.2   29:24.9  9:29 
   65  43   122 Evan Kosmac             M    31 Orlando FL              29:56.3   29:29.5  9:30 
   66  23   115 Katie Hulse             F    36 Sebastian FL            29:35.1   29:31.2  9:31 
   67  44    67 Tim Galligan            M    26 Melbourne FL            30:25.4   29:36.1  9:32 
   68  24    66 Kristina Marklin        F    27 Melbourne FL            30:27.2   29:38.1  9:33 
   69  45    88 Steve Trentadue         M    34 Melbourne FL            31:34.0   29:43.2  9:34 
   70  25   285 Kyla Snavely            F    11 Cocoa FL                29:44.0   29:43.5  9:35 
   71  26     8 Linda Greenstein        F    63 Vero Beach FL           29:56.1   29:49.5  9:36 
   72  27    46 Ana Maria Tea           F    09 Melbourne FL            29:58.4   29:51.7  9:37 
   73  28   174 Emily Minor             F    21 Indialantic FL          30:05.0   29:56.5  9:39 
   74  46   331 Erik Botsford           M    22 Melbourne FL            30:02.5   29:57.6  9:39 
   75  29   368 Joanie DuPont           F    51 Satellite Beach FL      30:27.6   30:04.5  9:41 
   76  30    27 Christina Sullivan      F    33 Wellington FL           30:26.2   30:19.3  9:46 
   77  31   252 Melodie Esposito        F    58 Melbourne FL            30:27.1   30:21.7  9:47 
   78  47   251 Gerry Fahey             M    71 Little Deer Isle ME     30:24.5   30:23.1  9:47 
   79  48   377 Travis Wheeler          M    28 Melbourne FL            30:49.9   30:27.0  9:49 
   80  32   271 Morgan Rojas            F    29 Merritt Island FL       30:39.9   30:28.5  9:49 
   81  33   274 Natalie Hernesman       F    13 Merritt Island FL       30:40.4   30:29.1  9:49 
   82  49   305 Edwin Chan              M    35 Melbourne FL            30:45.2   30:30.5  9:50 
   83  34   152 Michele Angel           F    44 Melbourne FL            30:40.9   30:35.0  9:51 
   84  50   272 Shane Hernesman         M    43 Merritt Island FL       31:05.3   30:52.9  9:57 
   85  35   342 Victoria Kermer         F    23 Melbourne FL            30:59.8   30:55.9  9:58 
   86  51   225 Donald Christoff        M    45 Orlando FL              31:27.8   31:19.2 10:05 
   87  52    42 Christopher Allen       M    34 Malabar FL              31:30.9   31:21.4 10:06 
   88  53    70 Kevin Dwyer             M    25 Melbourne FL            31:26.9   31:22.7 10:06 
   89  36     5 Jennifer Almond         F    30 Casselberry FL          31:31.5   31:25.8 10:07 
   90  37   253 Roserita Robbins        F    42 Melbourne FL            31:54.2   31:25.9 10:07 
   91  54   287 Makana Sierra           M    11 Cocoa FL                31:42.4   31:41.7 10:13 
   92  38   230 Jena Bartlett           F    20 Indialantic FL          31:51.9   31:43.6 10:13 
   93  39    61 Julia Dennis            F    30 Orlando FL              32:14.1   31:53.9 10:16 
   94  40    30 Sharon Abdon            F    47 Melbourne Beach FL      32:17.2   32:00.9 10:19 
   95  55   362 Figge Pernfors          M    09 Vero Beach FL           32:02.7   32:01.0 10:19 
   96  41    14 Editha Campbell         F    45 Stuart FL               32:25.8   32:05.1 10:20 
   97  56   292 Trooper Schneider       M    13 Cocoa FL                32:11.3   32:11.3 10:22 
   98  42   237 Carol Deluccia          F    43 Indialantic FL          32:24.2   32:12.0 10:22 
   99  57   328 TJ Hamilton             M    40 West Melbourne FL       32:37.1   32:19.2 10:25 
  100  43   344 Chelsea Leroux          F    25 West Melbourne FL       32:26.9   32:22.5 10:26 
  101  44    62 Danielle Wolff          F    34 Palm Beach Gardens FL   32:45.4   32:23.6 10:26 
  102  45   329 Alexandra Lomax         F    24 Rockledge FL            32:39.0   32:32.0 10:29 
  103  58   330 Spenser Harris          M    25 Satellite Beach FL      32:39.3   32:32.1 10:29 
  104  59   243 Jim Clamons             M    60 Palm Bay FL             33:02.0   32:43.1 10:32 
  105  46    41 Kristin Allen           F    32 Malabar FL              32:56.0   32:47.4 10:34 
  106  47    73 Jeanne Bibby            F    39 Jupiter FL              32:58.1   32:47.9 10:34 
  107  48   106 Laura Kent              F    17 Merritt Island FL       33:05.8   32:53.4 10:36 
  108  49    35 Tammara Perkins         F    55 Cocoa FL                33:10.5   33:00.0 10:38 
  109  60    34 William Perkins         M    57 Cocoa FL                33:11.0   33:00.5 10:38 
  110  50   211 Linda Cubias            F    33 Melbourne FL            33:18.3   33:10.9 10:41 
  111  51   276 Sharona Sommer Scholl   F    45 Melbourne FL            33:48.6   33:18.8 10:44 
  112  61   136 Zac Brodrick            M    34 Melbourne FL            33:52.2   33:31.2 10:48 
  113  52   143 Jeffrey Kelly           F    29 Macdill Afb FL          33:42.6   33:39.2 10:50 
  114  53   108 Kelly Sharpless         F    39 Cocoa FL                33:53.2   33:45.9 10:53 
  115  62   109 Casey Sharpless         M    40 Cocoa FL                33:53.8   33:46.5 10:53 
  116  54   283 Sierra Spencer          F    09 Cocoa FL                33:47.9   33:47.8 10:53 
  117  63   202 David Farrall           M    65 Melbourne Beach FL      34:09.1   33:50.0 10:54 
  118  55   171 Morgan Minor            F    23 Charleston WV           34:00.1   33:51.2 10:54 
  119  56   355 Lindsay Howley          F    23 Melbourne FL            34:11.4   34:02.3 10:58 
  120  57   111 Devin Kardach           F    23 Melbourne FL            34:16.8   34:05.2 10:59 
  121  58   346 Yooseon Sohn            F    35 Melbourne FL            34:28.2   34:06.3 10:59 
  122  64   231 Darren Wolfe            M    37 Palm Bay FL             34:31.7   34:08.0 11:00 
  123  59   310 Carissa Reynolds        F    47 Melbourne FL            34:28.7   34:10.1 11:00 
  124  65   269 James Whalen            M    71 Ossining NY             34:22.5   34:16.3 11:02 
  125  66    85 Donny Panasis           M    29 Melbourne FL            36:13.9   34:22.9 11:04 
  126  60   294 Elizabeth Gmerek        F    53 Merritt Island FL       34:44.9   34:30.8 11:07 
  127  61   293 Susie Jacobson          F    36 Merritt Island FL       34:36.1   34:31.4 11:07 
  128  62   318 Gianni Zanganeh         F    49 Melbourne FL            35:07.2   34:49.9 11:13 
  129  63   129 Myndi Macgregor         F    35 Palm Bay FL             34:56.8   34:51.5 11:14 
  130  67    33 Ron Fisher              M    59 Melbourne FL            35:15.1   34:56.6 11:15 
  131  64   273 Keeley Hernesman        F    16 Merritt Island FL       35:28.6   35:16.4 11:22 
  132  65   181 Jennifer Knopp          F    40 Indialantic FL          35:52.2   35:33.2 11:27 
  133  66   302 Tonyia Gibbons          F    70 Merritt Island FL       35:55.0   35:43.2 11:30 
  134  67   250 Gabriele Kuhn           F    51 Melbourne FL            35:53.0   35:45.5 11:31 
  135  68   201 Madison Garrett         F    15 Melbourne FL            36:00.5   35:49.1 11:32 
  136  69   148 Marybeth Allen          F    44 Indialantic FL          36:02.3   35:50.2 11:33 
  137  68    92 Shane Singer            M    45 Melbourne FL            36:02.3   35:51.0 11:33 
  138  70    69 Luz Ortega              F    26 Melbourne FL            35:55.2   35:51.3 11:33 
  139  69   290 Hunter Henson           M    11 Cocoa FL                36:03.3   36:02.5 11:37 
  140  70   180 Cecil Medders           M    63 Trussville AL           36:25.9   36:04.7 11:37 
  141  71   317 Tatiana Zanganeh        F    23 Melbourne FL            36:35.7   36:18.5 11:42 
  142  72    23 Vivian Fisher           F    58 Melbourne FL            36:57.0   36:38.8 11:48 
  143  73   336 Sarina Colburn          F    25 Melbourne Beach FL      37:46.4   36:43.4 11:50 
  144  74   313 Tiffany Boland          F    34 Titusville FL           37:07.1   37:01.6 11:56 
  145  71   334 Dan Peedin              M    38 Melbourne FL            37:48.9   37:28.7 12:04 
  146  72   333 James Peedin            M    07 Melbourne FL            37:50.1   37:29.6 12:05 
  147  75   198 MJ Stultz               F    58 West Melbourne FL       37:51.8   37:30.7 12:05 
  148  76    24 Jackie Bartlett         F    52 Indialantic FL          37:59.0   37:41.3 12:08 
  149  77     6 Tanisha Mcdonald        F    26 Melbourne FL            37:53.9   37:49.4 12:11 
  150  78   229 Jessica Bartlett        F    22 Indialantic FL          37:59.1   37:49.9 12:11 
  151  79   360 Mary Salomon            F    54 Indialantic FL          38:58.8   38:31.2 12:24 
  152  73   206 Rick Lentz              M    60 St. John's FL           39:17.7   38:43.6 12:28 
  153  80   200 Paula Biggs             F    37 Melbourne FL            38:55.0   38:43.9 12:28 
  154  81   234 Madeline Biggs          F    07 Melbourne FL            38:55.3   38:44.3 12:29 
  155  82   372 Alexa Mayer             F    15 Melbourne FL            38:49.3   38:47.8 12:30 
  156  83   323 Emmalyse Holder         F    10 Cocoa FL                38:50.0   38:49.2 12:30 
  157  84    74 Coleen Carlson          F    39 Rockledge FL            39:03.6   38:50.2 12:30 
  158  85   151 Elle Yohman             F    28 Orlando FL              39:40.1   39:13.3 12:38 
  159  86   369 Margaret Stahl          F    48 Satellite Beach FL      39:42.3   39:15.6 12:39 
  160  87   373 Casey Krahmer           F    15 Melbourne FL            39:17.8   39:16.0 12:39 
  161  88   356 Heather Walsh           F    14 Melbourne FL            39:43.3   39:31.5 12:44 
  162  89   297 Shannon McMenamin       F    16 Melbourne FL            40:03.3   39:44.6 12:48 
  163  74   101 Michael Reed            M    53 Merritt Island FL       40:12.3   39:58.8 12:53 
  164  90   289 Kari Sperna             F    37 Cocoa FL                40:49.6   40:36.2 13:05 
  165  91   242 Mary Clamons            F    59 Palm Bay FL             41:20.5   41:01.7 13:13 
  166  75   277 Andrew Scholl           M    18 Melbourne FL            41:44.2   41:14.3 13:17 
  167  92   128 Stephanie Liston        F    34 Titusville FL           41:21.8   41:14.3 13:17 
  168  93   175 Celine Smith            F    51 Oviedo FL               41:43.1   41:23.6 13:20 
  169  76   176 Rick Smith              M    52 Oviedo FL               41:43.7   41:24.1 13:20 
  170  94   224 Melissa Comstock        F    36 West Melbourne FL       42:21.8   41:37.9 13:24 
  171  95   105 Allie Goff              F    30 Viera FL                42:22.0   41:38.1 13:25 
  172  96   205 Cathy Lentz             F    54 St. John's FL           42:30.9   41:57.4 13:31 
  173  97   203 Lisa Farrall            F    59 Melbourne Beach FL      42:20.2   41:57.6 13:31 
  174  98   195 Leslie Savoie           F    42 Palm Bay FL             42:30.7   42:13.7 13:36 
  175  77   301 Daniel Hinds            M    17 Cocoa FL                43:28.2   43:11.9 13:55 
  176  99   210 Traci Dillon            F    47 Palm Bay FL             43:58.2   43:40.1 14:04 
  177 100    17 Keri Tufty              F    33 Apopka FL               44:03.4   43:50.3 14:07 
  178 101   138 Angel Smith             F    41 Hobe Sound FL           44:16.3   43:54.9 14:09 
  179  78   137 Patrick Thompson        M    41 Hobe Sound FL           44:16.6   43:55.0 14:09 
  180 102   149 Nancy Cimino            F    52 Melbourne FL            44:14.5   43:59.2 14:10 
  181 103   291 Jaclyn Crotwell         F    43 Merritt Island FL       44:05.0   44:00.3 14:10 
  182 104   327 Clara Adams             F    30 Melbourne FL            44:26.1   44:20.4 14:17 
  183 105   194 Renate Van Brunt        F    73 Palm Bay FL             44:52.0   44:34.7 14:21 
  184  79    89 Jim Crockett            M    44 Melbourne FL            45:55.1   45:06.1 14:31 
  185 106   300 Jennifer Hinds          F    52 Cocoa FL                45:24.8   45:08.3 14:32 
  186 107    52 Suzanne Martin          F    37 Orange Park FL          45:49.8   45:39.8 14:42 
  187 108    79 Cynthia Ryan            F    52 Brandon FL              46:28.7   45:59.5 14:49 
  188 109   120 Angela McAleavey        F    37 Melbourne FL            46:39.8   46:06.9 14:51 
  189 110   117 Natrina McHellon        F    44 Palm Bay FL             46:41.1   46:07.7 14:51 
  190  80    78 Mark Schmude            M    56 Cape Canaveral FL       46:38.5   46:09.5 14:52 
  191 111   370 Amanda Stahl            F    23 Satellite Beach FL      47:37.2   47:10.9 15:12 
  192  81   204 Steven Mccown           M    19 Malabar FL              47:28.8   47:13.9 15:13 
  193 112   150 Francesca Cimino        F    24 Melbourne FL            47:37.2   47:22.2 15:15 
  194  82   296 Terrance Skinner        M    10 Cocoa FL                47:26.0   47:25.5 15:16 
  195  83   282 Bradley Spencer         M    10 Cocoa FL                47:26.2   47:25.7 15:16 
  196  84    21 Gregory Deblasio        M    33 Viera FL                48:05.2   47:28.3 15:17 
  197  85    13 Geoff Mcguire           M    34 Melbourne FL            48:06.2   47:28.5 15:17 
  198 113   190 Nicole Gerlin           F    32 Maitland FL             47:55.5   47:32.4 15:19 
  199 114   107 Trish Kent              F    49 Merritt Island FL       48:05.9   47:43.1 15:22 
  200  86   236 Nasir Hasan             M    51 Melbourne FL            47:54.4   47:43.3 15:22 
  201 115    38 Missy Lyshon            F    33 Fort Pierce FL          49:00.6   48:09.7 15:31 
  202 116   281 Fran Martini            F    42 Indianapolis IN         48:32.0   48:12.4 15:31 
  203 117   153 Ashley Dolin            F    27 Melbourne FL            48:32.0   48:12.5 15:31 
  204  87    47 Alexander Tea           M    05 Melbourne FL            48:24.1   48:16.1 15:33 
  205 118    44 Tanja Tea               F    41 Melbourne FL            48:25.4   48:17.4 15:33 
  206 119    36 Jennifer Wolf           F    30 Fort Pierce FL          49:28.0   48:36.5 15:39 
  207 120    15 Alicia Kuntz-Murphy     F    33 Melbourne FL            50:17.5   49:40.5 16:00 
  208 121    37 Michael-Brianne Pressle F    32 Fort Pierce FL          50:42.4   49:52.1 16:04 
  209 122     3 Tracy Strecker          F    38 Apopka FL               50:59.8   50:33.3 16:17 
  210 123   325 Linda Nori              F    40 Lake Mary FL            51:09.5   50:51.2 16:23 
  211  88    97 Baden Goldstein         M    09 Sanford FL              51:10.3   50:52.0 16:23 
  212 124   222 Janet Landini           F    58 Melbourne FL            51:43.0   50:56.6 16:24 
  213 125    49 Sandra Mozo             F    57 Melbourne FL            51:42.7   50:56.8 16:24 
  214 126   311 Nancy Kidder            F    52 Melbourne FL            51:50.6   51:04.6 16:27 
  215  89    93 Adam Goldstein          M    42 Sanford FL              51:11.3   51:11.3 16:29 
  216 127    26 Brenda Johnson          F    44 West Melbourne FL       51:54.8   51:28.9 16:35 
  217  90    25 Stewart Johnson         M    42 West Melbourne FL       51:55.5   51:29.6 16:35 
  218 128   227 Tori Long               F    16 Melbourne FL            52:23.7   52:14.7 16:49 
  219 129   213 Ilona Fleischman        F    39 Melbourne FL            52:50.5   52:19.4 16:51 
  220 130   354 Patricia Runte          F    53 Melbourne FL            52:54.2   52:22.9 16:52 
  221 131   312 Pavana Beerelli         F    31 Rockledge FL            53:07.2   52:24.5 16:53 
  222 132   183 Lauren Wright           F    26 Lake Mary FL            53:09.5   52:31.9 16:55 
  223  91   184 Brian Wright            M    27 Lake Mary FL            53:10.4   52:32.6 16:55 
  224 133   130 Holly Watts             F    40 Longwood FL             53:05.5   52:35.6 16:56 
  225  92   131 Andrew Watts            M    40 Longwood FL             53:06.0   52:36.0 16:56 
  226 134   349 Madison Troy            F    05 Melbourne FL            53:08.1   52:39.2 16:57 
  227 135   110 Leslie Kardach          F    53 Melbourne FL            53:09.6   52:50.8 17:01 
  228 136   145 Amanda Craft            F    27 Grovetown GA            54:18.3   53:22.1 17:11 
  229 137   142 Kristin Kelly           F    29 Macdill Afb FL          54:18.8   53:22.8 17:11 
  230 138    96 Whitney Goldstein       F    16 Sanford FL              54:01.7   53:24.0 17:12 
  231  93   124 Robert Greenstein       M    63 Vero Beach FL           54:17.6   53:43.1 17:18 
  232 139   314 Lisa Lang               F    36 Palm Bay FL             54:03.5   53:47.9 17:19 
  233 140   315 Lorna Evans             F    44 Melbourne FL            54:32.3   54:00.6 17:24 
  234 141   215 Autumne Robbins         F    35 Melbourne FL            54:31.9   54:01.0 17:24 
  235 142   266 Patricia Ramos          F    33 Melbourne FL            54:32.8   54:03.4 17:24 
  236  94   379 Michael Mirda           M    33 Indialantic FL          55:56.7   54:12.5 17:27 
  237 143   378 Kristin Mirda           F    34 Indialantic FL          55:57.5   54:13.8 17:28 
  238  95   340 Adam Strecker           M    11 Apopka FL               55:55.6   55:29.2 17:52 
  239  96   147 Richard Hissam          M    71 Longwood FL             56:27.6   55:58.0 18:01 
  240 144   268 Sharon Booth            F    60 Melbourne FL            56:42.5   56:10.9 18:05 
  241 145   118 Christy Curry           F    38 Melbourne FL            56:46.8   56:11.8 18:06 
  242 146    39 Shaunesi Maxwell        F    35 Fort Pierce FL          57:19.1   56:27.2 18:11 
  243 147   376 Kaitlynne Medlin        F    16 Ft. Pierce FL           57:25.8   56:33.9 18:13 
  244 148   209 Brenda Varner           F    49 Cocoa FL                57:00.2   56:35.6 18:13 
  245 149   245 Kathleen Sakowicz       F    23 Cocoa FL                57:08.7   56:36.6 18:14 
  246 150   113 Ricki Rittenhouse       F    51 Palm Bay FL             57:01.5   56:38.6 18:14 
  247 151   208 Kay Schuh               F    64 Melbourne FL            57:10.4   56:46.0 18:17 
  248 152   321 Jennifer Burton         F    30 Cocoa FL                57:22.9   56:58.7 18:21 
  249  97   348 Jim Straayer            M    70 Satellite Beach FL      58:09.8   57:33.0 18:32 
  250  98   358 Marv Jordan             M    76 Barefoot Bay FL       1:00:41.7 1:00:10.8 19:23 
  251  99   299 Michael Sullivan        M    34 Wellington FL         1:01:43.7 1:01:01.3 19:39 
  252 100   144 Brandon Craft           M    28 Grovetown GA          1:02:29.5 1:01:33.1 19:49 
  253 153    40 Roberta Osterling       F    79 Satellite Beach FL    1:02:27.5 1:01:51.0 19:55 
  254 101   187 James Hissam            M    59 Indianapolis IN       1:02:47.0 1:02:16.6 20:03 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites