• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Brianna Marie Foundation 5K Results
BRIANNA MARIE FOUNDATION 5K
March 15, 2014
Wickham Park, Melbourne, FL
Race Director: Aran Hissam
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     1   359 Mike Fretz               45 West Melbourne       FL   18:47.5  6:03 
    2     2   104 Chaise Goff              30 Viera                FL   19:47.3  6:23 
    3     3   295 Art Anderson             54 Melbourne            FL   19:58.4  6:26 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     5   350 Michael Walker           49 Viera                FL   20:42.6  6:40 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    47   116 Jay Hulse                08 Sebastian            FL   27:24.1  8:50 
    2   146   333 James Peedin             07 Melbourne            FL   37:29.6 12:05 
    3   204    47 Alexander Tea            05 Melbourne            FL   48:16.1 15:33 
MALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    20   351 Max Walker               09 Viera                FL   23:43.2  7:39 
    2    36   288 Tyler Heminger           11 Cocoa                FL   26:30.1  8:32 
    3    91   287 Makana Sierra            11 Cocoa                FL   31:41.7 10:13 
    4    95   362 Figge Pernfors           09 Vero Beach           FL   32:01.0 10:19 
    5   139   290 Hunter Henson            11 Cocoa                FL   36:02.5 11:37 
    6   194   296 Terrance Skinner         10 Cocoa                FL   47:25.5 15:16 
    7   195   282 Bradley Spencer          10 Cocoa                FL   47:25.7 15:16 
    8   211    97 Baden Goldstein          09 Sanford              FL   50:52.0 16:23 
    9   238   340 Adam Strecker            11 Apopka               FL   55:29.2 17:52 
MALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    25   341 Travis Winans            14 Melbourne            FL   24:26.1  7:52 
    2    35   286 Keani Snavely            12 Cocoa                FL   26:29.9  8:32 
    3    97   292 Trooper Schneider        13 Cocoa                FL   32:11.3 10:22 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     8   322 Brandon Kent             19 Merritt Island       FL   21:10.4  6:49 
    2     9   303 Thomas O'Connor          17 Melbourne            FL   21:21.6  6:53 
    3    23   304 Charles Irwin            16 Palm Bay             FL   24:11.5  7:48 
    4    49   367 Max Pinsky               15 Melbourne            FL   27:36.0  8:53 
    5   166   277 Andrew Scholl            18 Melbourne            FL   41:14.3 13:17 
    6   175   301 Daniel Hinds             17 Cocoa                FL   43:11.9 13:55 
    7   192   204 Steven McCown            19 Malabar              FL   47:13.9 15:13 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    37   357 Richard Wellbrock        24 Melbourne            FL   26:45.9  8:37 
    2    39   127 Blake McDermott          23 Cocoa                FL   26:49.4  8:38 
    3    59   220 Will Hetico              22 Oviedo               FL   29:21.7  9:28 
    4    74   331 Erik Botsford            22 Melbourne            FL   29:57.6  9:39 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     6   239 Nick Barnini             25 Indialantic          FL   20:51.5  6:43 
    2    22   246 Mike Howley              26 Cocoa                FL   23:52.1  7:41 
    3    38   262 James Walker             28 Merritt Island       FL   26:48.9  8:38 
    4    40   112 David Cholewczynski      25 Melbourne            FL   26:49.9  8:39 
    5    46   320 Nicholas Kellar          25 Melbourne            FL   27:17.5  8:48 
    6    53   345 John Leroux              25 West Melbourne       FL   28:23.1  9:09 
    7    67    67 Tim Galligan             26 Melbourne            FL   29:36.1  9:32 
    8    79   377 Travis Wheeler           28 Melbourne            FL   30:27.0  9:49 
    9    88    70 Kevin Dwyer              25 Melbourne            FL   31:22.7 10:06 
   10   103   330 Spenser Harris           25 Satellite Beach      FL   32:32.1 10:29 
   11   125    85 Donny Panasis            29 Melbourne            FL   34:22.9 11:04 
   12   223   184 Brian Wright             27 Lake Mary            FL   52:32.6 16:55 
   13   252   144 Brandon Craft            28 Grovetown            GA 1:01:33.1 19:49 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    18   338 Steve Schmoll            34 Melbourne            FL   23:09.1  7:28 
    2    48   316 Mel George               34 Indialantic          FL   27:28.9  8:51 
    3    61    19 Joe Mikulas              33 Melbourne            FL   29:23.3  9:28 
    4    64   121 Zach Scott               31 Orlando              FL   29:24.9  9:29 
    5    65   122 Evan Kosmac              31 Orlando              FL   29:29.5  9:30 
    6    69    88 Steve Trentadue          34 Melbourne            FL   29:43.2  9:34 
    7    87    42 Christopher Allen        34 Malabar              FL   31:21.4 10:06 
    8   112   136 Zac Brodrick             34 Melbourne            FL   33:31.2 10:48 
    9   196    21 Gregory Deblasio         33 Viera                FL   47:28.3 15:17 
   10   197    13 Geoff McGuire            34 Melbourne            FL   47:28.5 15:17 
   11   236   379 Michael Mirda            33 Indialantic          FL   54:12.5 17:27 
   12   251   299 Michael Sullivan         34 Wellington           FL 1:01:01.3 19:39 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     4   199 Nate Dwenger             37 Melbourne            FL   20:39.8  6:40 
    2    10   264 Lonnie Somers            39 Littleton            CO   21:24.5  6:54 
    3    13   332 Eric Brown               37 Melbourne            FL   21:59.1  7:05 
    4    82   305 Edwin Chan               35 Melbourne            FL   30:30.5  9:50 
    5   122   231 Darren Wolfe             37 Palm Bay             FL   34:08.0 11:00 
    6   145   334 Dan Peedin               38 Melbourne            FL   37:28.7 12:04 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    14   365 Rick Neale               42 Melbourne            FL   22:25.7  7:14 
    2    16   352 Mike Fairbank            42 Melbourne            FL   22:58.7  7:24 
    3    31   249 Sean Perry               44 West Melbourne       FL   25:51.0  8:20 
    4    84   272 Shane Hernesman          43 Merritt Island       FL   30:52.9  9:57 
    5    99   328 Tj Hamilton              40 West Melbourne       FL   32:19.2 10:25 
    6   115   109 Casey Sharpless          40 Cocoa                FL   33:46.5 10:53 
    7   179   137 Patrick Thompson         41 Hobe Sound           FL   43:55.0 14:09 
    8   184    89 Jim Crockett             44 Melbourne            FL   45:06.1 14:31 
    9   215    93 Adam Goldstein           42 Sanford              FL   51:11.3 16:29 
   10   217    25 Stewart Johnson          42 West Melbourne       FL   51:29.6 16:35 
   11   225   131 Andrew Watts             40 Longwood             FL   52:36.0 16:56 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    19   319 Ted Kellar               48 Melbourne            FL   23:42.8  7:38 
    2    55   366 Mark Pinsky              49 Melbourne            FL   28:59.4  9:20 
    3    86   225 Donald Christoff         45 Orlando              FL   31:19.2 10:05 
    4   137    92 Shane Singer             45 Melbourne            FL   35:51.0 11:33 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    56   364 Russ Van Allen           52 Melbourne            FL   29:09.7  9:24 
    2    57   275 David Scholl             51 Melbourne            FL   29:13.1  9:25 
    3   163   101 Michael Reed             53 Merritt Island       FL   39:58.8 12:53 
    4   169   176 Rick Smith               52 Oviedo               FL   41:24.1 13:20 
    5   200   236 Nasir Hasan              51 Melbourne            FL   47:43.3 15:22 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     7   374 Matt Mahoney             58 Melbourne            FL   20:54.5  6:44 
    2    11    10 Michael Fronsoe          55 Palm City            FL   21:42.0  7:00 
    3    33   353 Gary Nickloos            55 Rockledge            FL   26:18.4  8:29 
    4   109    34 William Perkins          57 Cocoa                FL   33:00.5 10:38 
    5   130    33 Ron Fisher               59 Melbourne            FL   34:56.6 11:15 
    6   190    78 Mark Schmude             56 Cape Canaveral       FL   46:09.5 14:52 
    7   254   187 James Hissam             59 Indianapolis         IN 1:02:16.6 20:03 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    15    84 Don Kearns               62 Melbourne Beach      FL   22:38.5  7:18 
    2   104   243 Jim Clamons              60 Palm Bay             FL   32:43.1 10:32 
    3   140   180 Cecil Medders            63 Trussville           AL   36:04.7 11:37 
    4   152   206 Rick Lentz               60 St. John's           FL   38:43.6 12:28 
    5   231   124 Robert Greenstein        63 Vero Beach           FL   53:43.1 17:18 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    28   238 Bernie Kaiman            68 Palm Bay             FL   25:35.7  8:15 
    2   117   202 David Farrall            65 Melbourne Beach      FL   33:50.0 10:54 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    78   251 Gerry Fahey              71 Little Deer Isle     ME   30:23.1  9:47 
    2   124   269 James Whalen             71 Ossining             NY   34:16.3 11:02 
    3   239   147 Richard Hissam           71 Longwood             FL   55:58.0 18:01 
    4   249   348 Jim Straayer             70 Satellite Beach      FL   57:33.0 18:32 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    50   270 Rudi Einhorn             77 Bethel               CT   27:48.0  8:57 
    2   250   358 Marv Jordan              76 Barefoot Bay         FL 1:00:10.8 19:23 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    11   240 Nadia Barnini            24 Indialantic          FL   21:43.1  7:00 
    2    18   363 Kristina Pernfors        40 Vero Beach           FL   23:46.5  7:40 
    3    22    94 Tiffany Gragg            35 Melbourne            FL   24:28.0  7:53 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    26   100 Sheila Reed              48 Merritt Island       FL   25:17.1  8:09 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   154   234 Madeline Biggs           07 Melbourne            FL   38:44.3 12:29 
    2   226   349 Madison Troy             05 Melbourne            FL   52:39.2 16:57 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    63   265 Madilynn Treadway        10 Cocoa                FL   29:24.3  9:28 
    2    70   285 Kyla Snavely             11 Cocoa                FL   29:43.5  9:35 
    3    72    46 Ana Maria Tea            09 Melbourne            FL   29:51.7  9:37 
    4   116   283 Sierra Spencer           09 Cocoa                FL   33:47.8 10:53 
    5   156   323 Emmalyse Holder          10 Cocoa                FL   38:49.2 12:30 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    81   274 Natalie Hernesman        13 Merritt Island       FL   30:29.1  9:49 
    2   161   356 Heather Walsh            14 Melbourne            FL   39:31.5 12:44 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    54    31 Brooke Abdon             19 Melbourne Beach      FL   28:59.1  9:20 
    2   107   106 Laura Kent               17 Merritt Island       FL   32:53.4 10:36 
    3   131   273 Keeley Hernesman         16 Merritt Island       FL   35:16.4 11:22 
    4   135   201 Madison Garrett          15 Melbourne            FL   35:49.1 11:32 
    5   155   372 Alexa Mayer              15 Melbourne            FL   38:47.8 12:30 
    6   160   373 Casey Krahmer            15 Melbourne            FL   39:16.0 12:39 
    7   162   297 Shannon McMenamin        16 Melbourne            FL   39:44.6 12:48 
    8   218   227 Tori Long                16 Melbourne            FL   52:14.7 16:49 
    9   230    96 Whitney Goldstein        16 Sanford              FL   53:24.0 17:12 
   10   243   376 Kaitlynne Medlin         16 Ft. Pierce           FL   56:33.9 18:13 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    42   278 Misty Martin             21 Satellite Beach      FL   26:51.8  8:39 
    2    58   221 Carlee Hetico            22 Oviedo               FL   29:21.4  9:27 
    3    73   174 Emily Minor              21 Indialantic          FL   29:56.5  9:39 
    4    85   342 Victoria Kermer          23 Melbourne            FL   30:55.9  9:58 
    5    92   230 Jena Bartlett            20 Indialantic          FL   31:43.6 10:13 
    6   102   329 Alexandra Lomax          24 Rockledge            FL   32:32.0 10:29 
    7   118   171 Morgan Minor             23 Charleston           WV   33:51.2 10:54 
    8   119   355 Lindsay Howley           23 Melbourne            FL   34:02.3 10:58 
    9   120   111 Devin Kardach            23 Melbourne            FL   34:05.2 10:59 
   10   141   317 Tatiana Zanganeh         23 Melbourne            FL   36:18.5 11:42 
   11   150   229 Jessica Bartlett         22 Indialantic          FL   37:49.9 12:11 
   12   191   370 Amanda Stahl             23 Satellite Beach      FL   47:10.9 15:12 
   13   193   150 Francesca Cimino         24 Melbourne            FL   47:22.2 15:15 
   14   245   245 Kathleen Sakowicz        23 Cocoa                FL   56:36.6 18:14 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    51    91 Nicole Devos             29 Titusville           FL   28:11.1  9:05 
    2    68    66 Kristina Marklin         27 Melbourne            FL   29:38.1  9:33 
    3    80   271 Morgan Rojas             29 Merritt Island       FL   30:28.5  9:49 
    4   100   344 Chelsea Leroux           25 West Melbourne       FL   32:22.5 10:26 
    5   113   143 Jeffrey Kelly            29 Macdill Afb          FL   33:39.2 10:50 
    6   138    69 Luz Ortega               26 Melbourne            FL   35:51.3 11:33 
    7   143   336 Sarina Colburn           25 Melbourne Beach      FL   36:43.4 11:50 
    8   149     6 Tanisha McDonald         26 Melbourne            FL   37:49.4 12:11 
    9   158   151 Elle Yohman              28 Orlando              FL   39:13.3 12:38 
   10   203   153 Ashley Dolin             27 Melbourne            FL   48:12.5 15:31 
   11   222   183 Lauren Wright            26 Lake Mary            FL   52:31.9 16:55 
   12   228   145 Amanda Craft             27 Grovetown            GA   53:22.1 17:11 
   13   229   142 Kristin Kelly            29 Macdill Afb          FL   53:22.8 17:11 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    17   337 Jackie Schmoll           34 Melbourne            FL   23:08.4  7:27 
    2    27   189 Gigi Ramnarace           32 Melbourne            FL   25:22.3  8:10 
    3    29   361 Sarah Hampel             31 Winter Park          FL   25:37.8  8:15 
    4    32    75 Krystina Wreggit         34 Melbourne            FL   26:07.5  8:25 
    5    41   263 Colleen Walker           30 Merritt Island       FL   26:51.1  8:39 
    6    43   241 Carrie Georg             31 Indialantic          FL   27:01.4  8:42 
    7    44    20 Denise Mikulas           33 Melbourne            FL   27:03.6  8:43 
    8    76    27 Christina Sullivan       33 Wellington           FL   30:19.3  9:46 
    9    89     5 Jennifer Almond          30 Casselberry          FL   31:25.8 10:07 
   10    93    61 Julia Dennis             30 Orlando              FL   31:53.9 10:16 
   11   101    62 Danielle Wolff           34 Palm Beach Gardens   FL   32:23.6 10:26 
   12   105    41 Kristin Allen            32 Malabar              FL   32:47.4 10:34 
   13   110   211 Linda Cubias             33 Melbourne            FL   33:10.9 10:41 
   14   144   313 Tiffany Boland           34 Titusville           FL   37:01.6 11:56 
   15   167   128 Stephanie Liston         34 Titusville           FL   41:14.3 13:17 
   16   171   105 Allie Goff               30 Viera                FL   41:38.1 13:25 
   17   177    17 Keri Tufty               33 Apopka               FL   43:50.3 14:07 
   18   182   327 Clara Adams              30 Melbourne            FL   44:20.4 14:17 
   19   198   190 Nicole Gerlin            32 Maitland             FL   47:32.4 15:19 
   20   201    38 Missy Lyshon             33 Fort Pierce          FL   48:09.7 15:31 
   21   206    36 Jennifer Wolf            30 Fort Pierce          FL   48:36.5 15:39 
   22   207    15 Alicia Kuntz-Murphy      33 Melbourne            FL   49:40.5 16:00 
   23   208    37 Michael-Brianne Pressle  32 Fort Pierce          FL   49:52.1 16:04 
   24   221   312 Pavana Beerelli          31 Rockledge            FL   52:24.5 16:53 
   25   235   266 Patricia Ramos           33 Melbourne            FL   54:03.4 17:24 
   26   237   378 Kristin Mirda            34 Indialantic          FL   54:13.8 17:28 
   27   248   321 Jennifer Burton          30 Cocoa                FL   56:58.7 18:21 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    30    90 Tracy Crockett           39 Melbourne            FL   25:50.0  8:19 
    2    66   115 Katie Hulse              36 Sebastian            FL   29:31.2  9:31 
    3   106    73 Jeanne Bibby             39 Jupiter              FL   32:47.9 10:34 
    4   114   108 Kelly Sharpless          39 Cocoa                FL   33:45.9 10:53 
    5   121   346 Yooseon Sohn             35 Melbourne            FL   34:06.3 10:59 
    6   127   293 Susie Jacobson           36 Merritt Island       FL   34:31.4 11:07 
    7   129   129 Myndi Macgregor          35 Palm Bay             FL   34:51.5 11:14 
    8   153   200 Paula Biggs              37 Melbourne            FL   38:43.9 12:28 
    9   157    74 Coleen Carlson           39 Rockledge            FL   38:50.2 12:30 
   10   164   289 Kari Sperna              37 Cocoa                FL   40:36.2 13:05 
   11   170   224 Melissa Comstock         36 West Melbourne       FL   41:37.9 13:24 
   12   186    52 Suzanne Martin           37 Orange Park          FL   45:39.8 14:42 
   13   188   120 Angela McAleavey         37 Melbourne            FL   46:06.9 14:51 
   14   209     3 Tracy Strecker           38 Apopka               FL   50:33.3 16:17 
   15   219   213 Ilona Fleischman         39 Melbourne            FL   52:19.4 16:51 
   16   232   314 Lisa Lang                36 Palm Bay             FL   53:47.9 17:19 
   17   234   215 Autumne Robbins          35 Melbourne            FL   54:01.0 17:24 
   18   241   118 Christy Curry            38 Melbourne            FL   56:11.8 18:06 
   19   242    39 Shaunesi Maxwell         35 Fort Pierce          FL   56:27.2 18:11 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    52    56 Jeanie Simmons           42 West Plains          MO   28:13.0  9:05 
    2    83   152 Michele Angel            44 Melbourne            FL   30:35.0  9:51 
    3    90   253 Roserita Robbins         42 Melbourne            FL   31:25.9 10:07 
    4    98   237 Carol Deluccia           43 Indialantic          FL   32:12.0 10:22 
    5   132   181 Jennifer Knopp           40 Indialantic          FL   35:33.2 11:27 
    6   136   148 Marybeth Allen           44 Indialantic          FL   35:50.2 11:33 
    7   174   195 Leslie Savoie            42 Palm Bay             FL   42:13.7 13:36 
    8   178   138 Angel Smith              41 Hobe Sound           FL   43:54.9 14:09 
    9   181   291 Jaclyn Crotwell          43 Merritt Island       FL   44:00.3 14:10 
   10   189   117 Natrina McHellon         44 Palm Bay             FL   46:07.7 14:51 
   11   202   281 Fran Martini             42 Indianapolis         IN   48:12.4 15:31 
   12   205    44 Tanja Tea                41 Melbourne            FL   48:17.4 15:33 
   13   210   325 Linda Nori               40 Lake Mary            FL   50:51.2 16:23 
   14   216    26 Brenda Johnson           44 West Melbourne       FL   51:28.9 16:35 
   15   224   130 Holly Watts              40 Longwood             FL   52:35.6 16:56 
   16   233   315 Lorna Evans              44 Melbourne            FL   54:00.6 17:24 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    94    30 Sharon Abdon             47 Melbourne Beach      FL   32:00.9 10:19 
    2    96    14 Editha Campbell          45 Stuart               FL   32:05.1 10:20 
    3   111   276 Sharona Sommer Scholl    45 Melbourne            FL   33:18.8 10:44 
    4   123   310 Carissa Reynolds         47 Melbourne            FL   34:10.1 11:00 
    5   128   318 Gianni Zanganeh          49 Melbourne            FL   34:49.9 11:13 
    6   159   369 Margaret Stahl           48 Satellite Beach      FL   39:15.6 12:39 
    7   176   210 Traci Dillon             47 Palm Bay             FL   43:40.1 14:04 
    8   199   107 Trish Kent               49 Merritt Island       FL   47:43.1 15:22 
    9   244   209 Brenda Varner            49 Cocoa                FL   56:35.6 18:13 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    34   123 Terry Weber              51 Melbourne            FL   26:19.3  8:29 
    2    45   102 Mary Ann Micolites       50 Melbourne            FL   27:04.9  8:43 
    3    62   326 Linda Spracklin          54 Rockledge            FL   29:23.5  9:28 
    4    75   368 Joanie Dupont            51 Satellite Beach      FL   30:04.5  9:41 
    5   126   294 Elizabeth Gmerek         53 Merritt Island       FL   34:30.8 11:07 
    6   134   250 Gabriele Kuhn            51 Melbourne            FL   35:45.5 11:31 
    7   148    24 Jackie Bartlett          52 Indialantic          FL   37:41.3 12:08 
    8   151   360 Mary Salomon             54 Indialantic          FL   38:31.2 12:24 
    9   168   175 Celine Smith             51 Oviedo               FL   41:23.6 13:20 
   10   172   205 Cathy Lentz              54 St. John's           FL   41:57.4 13:31 
   11   180   149 Nancy Cimino             52 Melbourne            FL   43:59.2 14:10 
   12   185   300 Jennifer Hinds           52 Cocoa                FL   45:08.3 14:32 
   13   187    79 Cynthia Ryan             52 Brandon              FL   45:59.5 14:49 
   14   214   311 Nancy Kidder             52 Melbourne            FL   51:04.6 16:27 
   15   220   354 Patricia Runte           53 Melbourne            FL   52:22.9 16:52 
   16   227   110 Leslie Kardach           53 Melbourne            FL   52:50.8 17:01 
   17   246   113 Ricki Rittenhouse        51 Palm Bay             FL   56:38.6 18:14 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    60    22 Janet Stebbins           56 Palm Bay             FL   29:23.1  9:28 
    2    77   252 Melodie Esposito         58 Melbourne            FL   30:21.7  9:47 
    3   108    35 Tammara Perkins          55 Cocoa                FL   33:00.0 10:38 
    4   142    23 Vivian Fisher            58 Melbourne            FL   36:38.8 11:48 
    5   147   198 Mj Stultz                58 West Melbourne       FL   37:30.7 12:05 
    6   165   242 Mary Clamons             59 Palm Bay             FL   41:01.7 13:13 
    7   173   203 Lisa Farrall             59 Melbourne Beach      FL   41:57.6 13:31 
    8   212   222 Janet Landini            58 Melbourne            FL   50:56.6 16:24 
    9   213    49 Sandra Mozo              57 Melbourne            FL   50:56.8 16:24 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    71     8 Linda Greenstein         63 Vero Beach           FL   29:49.5  9:36 
    2   240   268 Sharon Booth             60 Melbourne            FL   56:10.9 18:05 
    3   247   208 Kay Schuh                64 Melbourne            FL   56:46.0 18:17 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   133   302 Tonyia Gibbons           70 Merritt Island       FL   35:43.2 11:30 
    2   183   194 Renate Van Brunt         73 Palm Bay             FL   44:34.7 14:21 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   253    40 Roberta Osterling        79 Satellite Beach      FL 1:01:51.0 19:55 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites