• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Florida Today Corporate 5K Results
CORPORATE 5K
FIT Aviation, Melbourne, FL
March 13, 2014
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL RESULTS WITH SPLITS
Place No.   Name                     Sex Age City                 St Time      Net       Pace  1mile     2mile        
===== ===== ======================== === === ==================== == ========= ========= ===== ========= ========= 
    1   282 Brad Daszynski             M  32 Melbourne            FL   18:35.0   18:34.6  5:59    6:09.3   12:02.7 
    2   871 Andy Dutra                 M  29 Melbourne            FL   18:48.8   18:48.8  6:04    6:09.0   12:19.1 
    3   544 Chi Cam                    M  30 Palm Bay             FL   18:52.7   18:52.7  6:05    6:09.4   12:20.9 
    4   874 John Lyons                 M  43 Doaktown             NB   18:54.8   18:54.8  6:06    6:09.6   12:12.4 
    5   519 Joshua Williams            M  31 Palm Bay             FL   18:56.5   18:55.8  6:06    6:09.2   12:18.9 
    6   377 Greg Reverdiau             M  31 Palm Bay             FL   18:59.7   18:59.5  6:07    6:09.3   12:23.2 
    7   786 Richard Dudney             M  27 Vero Beach           FL   19:01.6   19:01.3  6:08    6:08.7   12:19.1 
    8   563 Kim Hunger                 F  33 Palm Bay             FL   19:02.1   19:02.1  6:08    6:09.6   12:23.8 
    9   623 Adam Ullein                M  31 West Melbourne       FL   19:49.3   19:45.9  6:22    6:24.3   12:52.8 
   10   921 Wade Dauberman             M  24 Melbourne            FL   19:46.4   19:46.1  6:22    6:08.7   12:38.8 
   11   635 Art Anderson               M  54 Melbourne            FL   19:49.7   19:49.1  6:23    6:10.0   12:42.4 
   12    61 Jeff Cook                  M  54 Indian Harbour Beach FL   20:08.4   20:07.9  6:29    6:22.8   12:57.1 
   13   711 Troy Owens                 M  24 Indian Harbour Beach FL   20:17.1   20:15.7  6:32    6:08.9   12:37.2 
   14   279 Derek Rice                 M  39 Melbourne            FL   20:32.5   20:21.7  6:34    6:37.0   13:13.8 
   15   447 Gabriel Barfield           M  32 Melbourne            FL   20:23.1   20:21.8  6:34    6:32.7   13:14.4 
   16   946 Micah Vanatta              M  46 Titusville           FL   20:26.3   20:22.3  6:34    6:31.2   13:12.0 
   17   515 Jessica Wiedenbauer        F  30 Melbourne            FL   20:32.8   20:31.1  6:37    6:32.5   13:13.6 
   18   780 Jeff Bonham                M  38 Vero Beach           FL   20:38.1   20:34.2  6:38    6:31.8   13:16.1 
   19   446 Luke Alexander             M  32 Palm Bay             FL   20:43.3   20:41.0  6:40    6:28.4   13:10.9 
   20   534 Steven Baker               M  22 Indialantic          FL   20:48.9   20:43.1  6:41    6:25.2   13:17.6 
   21   483 Gabe Langenderfer          M  34 Melbourne            FL   20:50.1   20:43.1  6:41    6:46.6   13:35.0 
   22   931 Matt Mahoney               M  58 Melbourne            FL   20:44.3   20:43.7  6:41    6:29.2   13:19.9 
   23   516 Larry Wilcox               M  48 Melbourne            FL   20:49.0   20:44.3  6:41    6:30.3   13:10.9 
   24   636 Joshua Broline             M  34 West Melbourne       FL   20:46.9   20:44.7  6:41    6:29.3   13:18.7 
   25  1001 Susie Meltzer              F  49 Melbourne            FL   20:49.4   20:47.7  6:42    6:33.4   13:23.3 
   26   150 Harry Prosser              M  45 Rockledge            FL   20:48.9   20:48.2  6:42    6:37.2   13:33.4 
   27   346 Richard Paperno            M  55 Sebastian            FL   20:50.7   20:50.2  6:43    6:25.2   13:18.1 
   28   832 Danny Benitez              M  46 Melbourne            FL   20:58.6   20:52.4  6:44    6:48.8   13:38.3 
   29   998 Joshua Knowles             M  20 Melbourne            FL   20:56.2   20:55.9  6:45    6:26.5   13:19.1 
   30   345 Amy Etherington            F  25 Melbourne            FL   21:09.0   21:04.4  6:47    6:30.6   13:23.1 
   31   947 Michael Walker             M  49 Viera                FL   21:07.7   21:05.3  6:48    6:31.4   13:14.8 
   32   789 Matthew Landau             M  25 Vero Beach           FL   21:11.3   21:07.0  6:48    6:28.1   13:18.2 
   33   491 Peter Mcmahan              M  46 Melbourne            FL   21:11.3   21:08.4  6:49    6:30.8   13:31.2 
   34   886 Jacob Staples              M  27 Hooksett             NH   21:17.3   21:09.4  6:49    6:55.0   13:47.7 
   35   859 Brent Mitchell             M  47 Melbourne            FL   21:19.2   21:10.0  6:49    6:46.5   13:36.7 
   36    87 Matt Regan                 M  33 Melbourne            FL   22:26.9   21:16.2  6:51    6:59.8   13:46.7 
   37   994 Mike Acosta                M  36 Viera                FL   21:18.3   21:16.5  6:51    6:45.4   13:48.7 
   38   796 Stuart Mcsorley            M  48 Vero Beach           FL   21:28.7   21:25.1  6:54    6:38.0   13:40.0 
   39    10 Kurt Holst                 M  52 Melbourne            FL   21:28.7   21:25.2  6:54    7:00.1   13:55.0 
   40   798 Charles Pearson            M  26 Palm Bay             FL   21:30.6   21:26.3  6:54    6:42.9   13:50.2 
   41   926 Joseph Joseph Iii          M  29 Satellite Beach      FL   21:33.9   21:32.4  6:56    6:33.1   13:38.4 
   42    97 Ryan Dailey                M  33 Melbourne            FL   22:21.2   21:34.0  6:57    6:51.7   13:45.6 
   43   172 Amy Fuller                 F  30 Melbourne Beach      FL   21:40.8   21:35.8  6:58    7:06.4   14:07.5 
   44   689 Robin Moran                F  57 Indialantic          FL   21:37.3   21:36.0  6:58    6:47.4   13:53.1 
   45    22 Tony Bils                  M  52 Indialantic          FL   21:41.1   21:36.0  6:58    7:06.3   14:07.4 
   46   342 Matt Mulvania              M  28 Melbourne            FL   21:53.7   21:39.3  6:59    6:57.7   14:06.8 
   47   745 Keith Kowalske             M  53 Melbourne            FL   21:43.9   21:42.8  7:00    6:47.6   13:54.3 
   48   421 Antonio Granados           M  14 Viera                FL   21:51.5   21:50.9  7:02    6:09.1   12:38.4 
   49  1017 Ian Kalara                 M  09 Melbourne            FL   21:55.7   21:52.1  7:03    7:11.0   14:30.7 
   50   718 Ben Buchanan               M  41 Melbourne            FL   22:06.1   21:56.8  7:04    7:08.3   14:17.2 
   51   369 Tristan Fiedler            M  44 Indialantic          FL   22:04.0   21:58.1  7:05    6:41.1   13:56.5 
   52   755 Melanie Turner             F  28 Melbourne            FL   22:17.5   21:58.2  7:05    6:49.7   14:02.4 
   53  1009 Tyler Costin               M  09 Melbourne            FL   22:03.4   21:59.8  7:05    6:48.4   13:51.6 
   54  1002 Davy Schuermann            M  30 Cocoa                FL   22:05.0   22:00.1  7:05    6:54.7   13:52.4 
   55   848 Dude Kerley                M  61 Satellite Beach      FL   22:10.9   22:01.1  7:06    7:12.2   14:15.5 
   56   872 Katie Johnson              F  20 Melbourne            FL   22:03.9   22:02.2  7:06    6:53.2   14:08.5 
   57   923 Sal Farino                 M  58 Cape Canaveral       FL   22:11.1   22:06.3  7:07    7:08.9   14:18.8 
   58   237 Tim Stockton               M  38 Melbourne            FL   22:19.6   22:08.1  7:08    6:44.7   14:08.3 
   59   746 Lori Kruger                F  51 Indialantic          FL   22:12.4   22:08.7  7:08    6:51.1   14:07.2 
   60    51 Sydney Humphrey            M  27 Rockledge            FL   23:01.3   22:10.4  7:09    7:06.5   14:10.1 
   61   532 Ted Amgott                 M  61 Melbourne            FL   22:15.3   22:11.4  7:09    6:48.7   14:04.0 
   62   802 Michael Pfisterer          M  25 Vero Beach           FL   22:41.8   22:12.2  7:09    7:27.7   14:22.1 
   63   136 Mike Knight                M  48 Rockledge            FL   22:18.1   22:14.4  7:10    6:57.4   14:14.3 
   64  1082 Roddey Smith               M  52 Melbourne            FL   22:33.6   22:15.7  7:10             14:16.0 
   65   235 Jonathan Neptune           M  25 Melbourne            FL   23:10.6   22:25.5  7:14    7:42.5   14:28.2 
   66   750 Angel Lopez De Victoria    M  33 Melbourne            FL   22:28.5   22:25.8  7:14    6:53.9   14:15.1 
   67    98 Matt Girden                M  31 Melbourne            FL   22:28.7   22:25.9  7:14    6:48.2           
   68   198 Jimmy Woodard              M  27 Indialantic          FL   22:58.7   22:29.4  7:15    7:19.0   14:34.8 
   69    66 Bryce Harrington           M  32 Merritt Island       FL   23:01.8   22:35.4  7:17    7:37.9   14:51.4 
   70   902 Kenneth Colvin             M  50 Cape Canaveral       FL   23:04.1   22:35.9  7:17    7:14.4   14:31.9 
   71   924 Mary Hofmeister            F  46 Malabar              FL   22:38.1   22:36.2  7:17    6:59.5   14:29.4 
   72  1038 Molly Kirk                 F  49 Satellite Beach      FL   22:54.9   22:38.0  7:18    7:20.7   14:42.6 
   73   347 Richard Riley              M  29 Satellite Beach      FL   22:49.2   22:43.7  7:19    6:56.5   14:24.3 
   74   449 Nicholas Bishop            M  24 Palm Bay             FL   22:45.0   22:45.0  7:20                     
   75   412 Brian Wallace              M  37 Satellite Beach      FL   22:58.1   22:45.3  7:20    7:21.0   14:52.0 
   76   725 Eric Vorndran              M  46 Melbourne            FL   22:56.1   22:48.4  7:21    7:02.5   14:34.9 
   77    71 Shawn Wilson               M  47 Palm Bay             FL   22:51.0   22:50.0  7:21    7:10.6   14:45.9 
   78   601 Kayden Petnel              M  08 West Melbourne       FL   22:51.7   22:50.6  7:22    7:09.7   14:43.2 
   79   965 Campbell Mckegg            M  53 Melbourne            FL   22:55.5   22:51.2  7:22    7:24.2   14:56.1 
   80  1021 Jack Malatino              M  09 Melbourne            FL   22:54.4   22:51.2  7:22    7:11.2   14:32.0 
   81   566 Debra Johansen             F  52 Indian Harbour Beach FL   22:54.9   22:52.6  7:22    7:16.5   14:51.0 
   82   440 Chris Marriott             M  49 Melbourne            FL   23:10.1   22:59.1  7:24    7:30.6   15:04.8 
   83    93 Eric Striegel              M  27 Rockledge            FL   23:15.0   23:01.7  7:25    7:28.8   15:05.4 
   84   615 Patti Spoerle              F  51 Titusville           FL   23:07.9   23:03.4  7:26    7:13.8   14:42.9 
   85  1068 Cameron Shagena            M  10 Melbourne            FL   23:13.4   23:10.0  7:28    7:17.8   14:53.4 
   86   997 Dylan Knott                M  20 Rockledge            FL   23:15.1   23:10.3  7:28    7:27.3   15:04.4 
   87   996 Jay Johnson                M  28 Melbourne            FL   23:19.4   23:13.6  7:29    6:52.0   14:16.0 
   88   462 Jeffrey Ferris             M  32 Melbourne            FL   23:34.7   23:16.3  7:30    7:27.4   15:00.3 
   89   140 Brad Manley                M  45 Melbourne            FL   23:20.5   23:16.6  7:30    7:30.4   15:02.5 
   90  1003 Brittany Streufert         F  41 Viera                FL   23:23.0   23:18.0  7:30    7:25.0   15:04.6 
   91   477 Frank Hosey                M  43 Melbourne            FL   23:25.7   23:19.1  7:31    7:36.7   15:21.5 
   92  1089 Rick Neale                 M  42 Melbourne            FL   23:24.9   23:20.0  7:31    6:46.2   14:40.6 
   93   748 John Lachance              M  57 Melbourne            FL   23:28.5   23:21.2  7:31    7:25.6   14:52.1 
   94   260 Michael Higgins            M  44 Cocoa Beach          FL   23:35.7   23:22.4  7:32    7:19.8   14:50.4 
   95   284 Terry Neuhart              M  52 Merritt Island       FL   23:26.2   23:23.3  7:32    7:26.0   15:10.8 
   96   629 Douglas Wendel             M  27 Palm Bay             FL   23:46.4   23:23.3  7:32    7:30.0   15:14.4 
   97   652 Ricky Kopec                M  24 Melbourne            FL   23:46.3   23:25.0  7:33    7:24.0   15:01.0 
   98   157 Mel Scott                  M  47 Viera                FL   23:29.7   23:25.8  7:33    7:04.4   14:49.7 
   99   940 Lisa Petrillo              F  40 Melbourne            FL   23:38.9   23:30.1  7:34    7:58.4   15:43.7 
  100    74 Kevin Barney               M  41 Melbourne            FL   23:45.7   23:30.9  7:35    7:02.9   14:42.6 
  101   470 Eric Graves                M  46 West Melbourne       FL   23:40.9   23:37.3  7:37    7:13.6   14:52.8 
  102   844 Chris Hubacek              M  26 Palm Bay             FL   23:50.2   23:42.9  7:38    6:52.4   14:51.0 
  103   400 Giovanni Neal              M  12 Rockledge            FL   24:00.9   23:43.5  7:39    7:21.1   15:04.6 
  104   619 Myron Taylor               M  39 Rockledge            FL   24:24.9   23:54.0  7:42    7:51.2   15:34.0 
  105   189 Jon Moray                  M  49 Melbourne            FL   24:20.7   23:55.3  7:42    7:40.5   15:18.8 
  106   458 Christine Davis            F  38 Melbourne            FL   24:04.8   23:57.9  7:43    7:31.8   15:24.3 
  107  1074 Michael Waters             M  52 Palm Bay             FL   24:04.8   23:58.3  7:43    7:37.4   15:31.8 
  108   865 Phil Stickland             M  53 Rockledge            FL   24:10.3   24:01.8  7:45    7:24.0   15:14.5 
  109    94 Angeline Striegel          F  27 Rockledge            FL   24:18.0   24:04.7  7:45    7:28.5   15:31.4 
  110   472 Alexis Haber               F  29 Melbourne            FL   24:27.7   24:10.1  7:47    7:28.9   15:33.0 
  111   647 David Thornberry           M  53 Palm Bay             FL   24:33.3   24:12.7  7:48             15:30.6 
  112   787 Scott Kelley               M  25 Vero Beach           FL   24:34.4   24:14.3  7:49    7:33.7   15:40.2 
  113   640 Michael Morrison           M  57 Malabar              FL   24:35.3   24:21.0  7:51    7:42.5   15:45.2 
  114    26 Brad Clarkson              M  41 Indialantic          FL   24:34.0   24:21.7  7:51    7:38.8   15:36.1 
  115   885 Cortney Riggs              M  27 Melbourne            FL   24:51.2   24:27.9  7:53    7:49.9   15:52.7 
  116   731 David Roberts              M  40 Palm Bay             FL   24:42.4   24:29.2  7:53    7:29.6   15:33.4 
  117    99 Phillip Hayes              M  43 Melbourne            FL   24:36.2   24:30.0  7:54    7:25.0   15:17.1 
  118   273 Matthew Bryant             M  34 Melbourne            FL   24:43.4   24:31.7  7:54    6:46.2   15:14.2 
  119  1000 Matt Mcdougal              M  24 Rockledge            FL   24:38.8   24:33.4  7:55    7:24.8   15:50.3 
  120   349 Beb Sebastian              M  42 Melbourne Beach      FL   25:20.1   24:38.3  7:56    8:20.3   16:23.1 
  121   918 Carol Ball                 F  57 Merritt Island       FL   24:46.1   24:38.4  7:56    8:04.2   16:03.6 
  122    85 Ryan Pridgin               M  28 Cape Canaveral       FL   24:46.9   24:40.1  7:57    7:13.1   15:33.3 
  123   244 Wes Mccormick              M  28 West Melbourne       FL   24:56.0   24:40.8  7:57    8:07.3   16:09.9 
  124   476 Barbara Holst              F  47 Melbourne            FL   24:49.7   24:40.8  7:57    7:58.7   16:02.2 
  125    60 Meghan Capra               F  29 South Ogden          UT   25:05.1   24:41.7  7:57    7:58.7   16:01.6 
  126   922 Janet Erlacher             F  56 Melbourne            FL   24:53.5   24:44.4  7:58    7:54.0   15:58.4 
  127   348 Jeff Sauer                 M  38 Melbourne            FL   25:26.8   24:44.4  7:58    8:19.2   16:11.0 
  128   454 James Chiravalle           M  47 Melbourne            FL   24:53.0   24:44.5  7:58    7:56.3   16:02.0 
  129    23 Kathy Bils                 F  51 Indialantic          FL   24:52.6   24:46.4  7:59    7:59.2   16:02.1 
  130   350 Kyle Wald                  M  31 Vero Beach           FL   25:28.1   24:46.4  7:59    8:24.7   16:36.1 
  131   543 Joseph Calavetta           M  27 Melbourne            FL   25:54.5   24:47.3  7:59    8:09.6   16:05.5 
  132   833 Dan Clark                  M  45 Indialantic          FL   24:58.4   24:47.9  7:59    8:01.6   16:06.2 
  133   152 Mark Reagan                M  60 Indian Harbour Beach FL   24:56.5   24:49.2  8:00    7:45.1   15:57.4 
  134   231 David Hobbs                M  25 Melbourne            FL   25:23.7   24:49.9  8:00    7:30.2   15:27.5 
  135    49 Scott Bernardes            M  28 Rockledge            FL   25:44.3   24:54.1  8:01    7:10.1   16:09.7 
  136   281 Sean Callahan              M  39 Melbourne            FL   24:57.4   24:54.8  8:02    7:26.4   15:49.1 
  137   466 Gaston Formisano           M  39 Melbourne            FL   25:05.9   24:56.4  8:02    7:41.1   16:05.3 
  138    34 Jeff Fisher                M  57 Melbourne            FL   25:03.7   24:57.2  8:02    8:03.7   16:11.5 
  139   726 Angie Vorndran             F  43 Melbourne            FL   25:05.7   24:57.4  8:02    7:23.0   15:51.3 
  140   404 Shona Price                F  37 Melbourne            FL   25:14.0   25:02.9  8:04    7:37.7   15:52.7 
  141   324 Chaun Beam                 M  52 Melbourne            FL   25:22.8   25:08.0  8:06    7:46.0   16:07.1 
  142   246 Mike Blumenberg            M  29 Melbourne            FL   25:13.0   25:10.8  8:07    7:57.5   16:06.2 
  143  1035 John Evelyn                M  36 Titusville           FL   25:18.1   25:12.6  8:07    7:51.0   16:03.7 
  144    67 Terry Plonsky              M  41 Cocoa                FL   25:40.6   25:15.9  8:08    7:56.4   16:13.6 
  145   698 David Cholewczynski        M  25 Melbourne            FL   25:22.5   25:16.8  8:09    7:17.4   15:58.4 
  146   577 Michael Macdonald          M  51 Indialantic          FL   26:19.0   25:17.9  8:09                     
  147   839 Nestor Fenoy Bermudez      M  23 West Melbourne       FL   25:26.4   25:19.4  8:10    7:51.5   16:19.5 
  148   149 Kimberly Prosser           F  46 Rockledge            FL   25:26.8   25:22.5  8:11    8:06.6   16:24.1 
  149   797 Ashley Moore               F  27 Palm Bay             FL   25:51.8   25:23.1  8:11    8:19.5   16:39.6 
  150   929 Sherri Lorraine            F  37 Melbourne            FL   25:25.6   25:24.6  8:11    7:43.1   16:17.2 
  151   556 Daniel Flynn               M  52 Merritt Island       FL   25:46.4   25:25.6  8:12    8:27.2   16:45.1 
  152  1023 Raymer Sale                M  45 Mims                 FL   25:37.9   25:25.6  8:12    7:39.0   15:57.3 
  153  1088 Cemil Eren Kayatas         M  25 Palm Bay             FL   25:29.7   25:28.2  8:12    7:21.5   16:11.7 
  154   539 Shannon Blair              F  27 West Melbourne       FL   25:35.7   25:31.5  8:13    7:32.5   16:06.2 
  155   101 Beth Kirchner              F  27 Melbourne            FL   25:57.8   25:35.6  8:15    8:19.8   16:40.7 
  156   502 Kelly Semenko              F  36 Melbourne            FL   25:46.1   25:36.3  8:15    8:35.4   16:50.3 
  157    89 Jamie Robinson             F  26 Melbourne            FL   25:55.1   25:38.2  8:16    8:06.6   16:43.6 
  158  1059 Ashley Williams            F  14 Melbourne            FL   25:42.1   25:40.1  8:16    8:17.4   17:00.0 
  159   471 Eric Gyorko                M  49 Indialantic          FL   25:58.0   25:42.5  8:17    8:18.6   16:48.4 
  160   654 Andrew Mackey              M  28 Melbourne            FL   26:05.5   25:43.6  8:17    7:58.4   16:36.5 
  161   167 Jeff Trafton               M  21 Satellite Beach      FL   26:04.5   25:45.0  8:18    8:10.9   16:40.7 
  162   858 David Miller               M  58 Grant-Valkaria       FL   25:57.2   25:48.7  8:19    8:18.9   16:55.1 
  163   586 Brian Merrell              M  33 Grant                FL   25:59.2   25:49.6  8:19    7:18.2   16:05.1 
  164   314 Mary Roslonowski           F  42 Melbourne            FL   26:13.4   25:53.3  8:20    8:32.5   16:59.7 
  165    75 Jodi Campbell              F  44 Indialantic          FL   26:14.1   25:59.0  8:22    8:21.4   16:57.2 
  166   779 Simon Atwill               M  46 Vero Beach           FL   26:30.8   26:00.3  8:23    8:17.5   16:41.9 
  167    64 Rodney Griffin             M  47 Cocoa Beach          FL   26:24.7   26:02.2  8:23    8:33.6   17:00.0 
  168   800 Alex Perez                 M  26 Vero Beach           FL   27:21.3   26:06.4  8:25    8:57.9   17:25.1 
  169   733 Andrew Barnes              M  43 Rockledge            FL   26:12.2   26:06.5  8:25    7:27.1   16:24.5 
  170   933 Linda Mckee                F  53 Melbourne            FL   26:11.2   26:06.6  8:25    8:06.7   16:43.5 
  171   504 Mike Smith                 M  55 Satellite Beach      FL   26:33.3   26:10.7  8:26    8:30.1   16:58.4 
  172   938 Laurie Paul                F  52 Melbourne            FL   26:13.2   26:10.9  8:26    8:09.1   16:48.2 
  173   821 Tom Wright                 M  43 Melbourne            FL   26:23.8   26:13.8  8:27    8:17.1   16:59.2 
  174   413 Tim Walters                M  37 Rockledge            FL   26:22.1   26:16.5  8:28    8:09.6   16:55.6 
  175    16 Dave Piryk                 M  26 Titusville           FL   26:53.2   26:17.1  8:28    9:23.3   17:25.1 
  176   973 Joseph Pizzuto             M  38 Grant                FL   26:26.7   26:19.9  8:29    8:27.9   17:05.0 
  177   835 Thomas Conrad              M  56 West Melbourne       FL   26:30.5   26:20.4  8:29    8:33.7   17:05.1 
  178    52 Talia Landman              F  23 Orlando              FL   26:37.9   26:20.7  8:29    8:13.5   16:50.7 
  179   799 Tyler Peloquin             M  25 Vero Beach           FL   27:35.4   26:21.1  8:29    8:59.6   17:25.8 
  180   229 Marino Fernandez           M  52 Melbourne            FL   27:07.1   26:21.1  8:29    8:05.6   16:42.9 
  181   560 Jerry Hobbs                M  57 Melbourne            FL   26:34.5   26:28.5  8:32    7:55.6   16:53.3 
  182   500 Randy Reid                 M  39 Harmony              FL   26:49.2   26:29.3  8:32    7:58.8   16:43.5 
  183   805 Nicholas Schiavone         M  27 Vero Beach           FL   27:39.9   26:31.1  8:33    8:49.0   17:07.8 
  184   742 Denise Hobson              F  57 West Melbourne       FL   26:48.6   26:33.1  8:33    8:16.1   16:55.7 
  185   190 Robb Morrison              M  48 Rockledge            FL   26:57.6   26:33.2  8:33    8:14.6   17:02.8 
  186   425 Randy McClure              M  52 Satellite Beach      FL   27:25.4   26:33.2  8:33    8:35.5   17:18.2 
  187   175 Michael Blanchard          M  51 Indian Harbour Beach FL   26:59.5   26:34.8  8:34    8:21.4   17:17.9 
  188   434 Cary Thayer                M  43 Indian Harbour Beach FL   28:08.1   26:37.9  8:35    8:43.2   17:14.4 
  189   407 Mia Russo                  F  10 Melbourne            FL   26:51.6   26:40.8  8:36    8:14.6   17:09.2 
  190   460 Peter Dendulk              M  27 Indialantic          FL   26:48.7   26:40.9  8:36    7:59.7   16:41.7 
  191   102 Edlyn Lewis                F  42 Melbourne            FL   27:03.1   26:41.0  8:36    8:37.9   17:24.9 
  192   391 Rob Landers                M  44 Indian Harbour Beach FL   26:52.3   26:41.5  8:36    8:13.9   17:08.6 
  193   304 Tiffany Trevino            F  20 Rockledge            FL   27:22.2   26:41.5  8:36    8:34.0   17:17.9 
  194   712 Blake Parmeter             M  23 Satellite Beach      FL   26:42.9   26:42.0  8:36    7:17.6           
  195   753 Micheal Suominen           M  30 Melbourne            FL   27:04.2   26:43.1  8:36    8:38.6   17:26.1 
  196   677 Audrey Stewart             F  29 Melbourne            FL   26:49.4   26:44.3  8:37    8:32.1   17:21.5 
  197   286 Paul Carraro               M  49 Melbourne            FL   27:34.2   26:44.5  8:37    9:18.2   17:36.0 
  198   487 Antoinette McCarthy        F  49 Indian Harbour Beach FL   26:46.9   26:46.0  8:37    7:53.2           
  199   634 Wayman Aldridge            M  53 West Melbourne       FL   27:08.8   26:47.6  8:38    8:21.6   17:15.6 
  200   853 Clay Mccreary              M  38 Melbourne            FL   26:58.7   26:51.1  8:39    8:16.2   17:08.2 
  201   834 Gustavo Colmenares         M  56 Indialantic          FL   26:59.5   26:51.3  8:39    8:12.5   17:09.8 
  202   596 Michael Penna              M  25 Cocoa                FL   27:20.7   26:59.2  8:42    8:23.1   17:32.6 
  203   597 Jennifer Penna             F  35 Cocoa                FL   27:21.1   26:59.7  8:42    8:23.7   17:33.0 
  204   777 Phillip Welsh              M  34 Melbourne            FL   27:54.1   27:00.1  8:42    8:37.3   17:20.5 
  205   842 Gene Grieshaber            M  57 Melbourne            FL   27:11.4   27:01.1  8:42    8:35.9   17:32.7 
  206   944 Rick Suarez                M  59 Melbourne            FL   27:14.9   27:04.6  8:43    8:50.5   17:39.9 
  207   628 Holly Wendel               F  28 Palm Bay             FL   27:28.2   27:04.7  8:43    8:22.9   17:21.2 
  208   791 Jonathan Londono           M  26 Vero Beach           FL   28:22.0   27:09.2  8:45    8:08.5   17:24.3 
  209   962 Dan Horvath                M  38 Melbourne            FL   27:23.7   27:10.6  8:45    7:58.6   17:18.0 
  210    86 Monique Pridgin            F  25 Cape Canaveral       FL   27:17.2   27:11.1  8:45    8:15.5   17:15.4 
  211   868 Anita Vanderwyst           F  38 Palm Bay             FL   27:20.5   27:11.3  8:46    8:38.6   17:31.8 
  212   754 Rocky Talbott              M  45 Cocoa                FL   27:31.9   27:14.0  8:46    8:41.5   17:38.0 
  213   794 Shawn Mcclain              M  43 Sebastian            FL   27:46.4   27:15.4  8:47    7:58.2   17:03.2 
  214   168 Don Walker                 M  54 Viera                FL   28:13.5   27:19.0  8:48    8:47.8   17:29.8 
  215   306 Michael Trevino            M  25 Rockledge            FL   29:01.4   27:19.4  8:48    9:03.2   17:48.0 
  216   503 Sarah Shaffer              F  25 Palm Bay             FL   27:27.8   27:20.3  8:48    8:07.6   17:25.2 
  217   734 Diana Campos               F  39 West Melbourne       FL   27:39.3   27:22.4  8:49    8:42.5   17:39.1 
  218   251 Dennis O'Neill             M  30 Merritt Island       FL   27:37.4   27:22.5  8:49    8:59.5   17:44.9 
  219   928 Barbara Linton             F  58 Melbourne            FL   28:11.6   27:23.8  8:50    9:15.3   17:58.3 
  220   475 Tena Hochard               F  52 Palm Bay             FL   27:33.9   27:25.2  8:50    8:32.7   17:31.4 
  221    62 Cherie Cook                F  54 Indian Harbour Beach FL   27:53.6   27:25.5  8:50    8:40.0   17:44.7 
  222   492 Rob Mulligan               M  43 Rockledge            FL   27:35.8   27:28.3  8:51    8:22.7   17:26.8 
  223   426 Eileen Mcclure             F  52 Satellite Beach      FL   28:23.1   27:31.0  8:52    9:04.0   17:53.1 
  224   781 Aurora Bonham              F  13 Vero Beach           FL   28:15.3   27:32.4  8:52    9:15.9   18:08.8 
  225  1015 Dan Herman                 M  45 Rockledge            FL   27:49.2   27:33.6  8:53    8:30.6   17:16.1 
  226   948 Tom Ward                   M  76 Melbourne Beach      FL   27:37.5   27:34.0  8:53    8:35.2   17:25.8 
  227   192 Jessica Roddenberry        F  34 Melbourne            FL   28:18.8   27:34.4  8:53    8:48.1   17:42.8 
  228   291 Michael Flick              M  51 Melbourne            FL   28:18.8   27:36.2  8:54    7:42.5   17:12.8 
  229   576 Leonor Lourido             F  45 Indialantic          FL   28:57.6   27:39.2  8:55    9:38.3   18:24.4 
  230   469 Doug Glines                M  43 Palm Bay             FL   27:52.6   27:39.7  8:55    8:51.1   18:01.2 
  231     6 Chip Greek                 M  45 Melbourne            FL   28:25.7   27:41.8  8:55    9:31.3   18:18.4 
  232     7 Robyn Greek                F  45 Melbourne            FL   28:25.9   27:42.5  8:56    9:31.6   18:18.5 
  233   528 Irad Aguilar               M  35 Palm Bay             FL   27:54.4   27:42.8  8:56    8:51.8   17:56.7 
  234  1055 Robyn Rowe                 F  25 Melbounre            FL   28:52.4   27:43.9  8:56    9:41.7   18:31.2 
  235   788 Darren Kerle               M  39 Ft Pierce            FL   28:54.4   27:44.7  8:56    8:49.8   17:44.2 
  236   588 Denise Mikulas             F  33 Melbourne            FL   28:11.3   27:46.4  8:57    8:46.4   17:49.0 
  237   873 June Kunkel                F  51 Mohnton              PA   28:06.5   27:50.7  8:58    8:37.3   17:41.3 
  238   999 Randi Marshall             F  27 Rockledge            FL   27:58.0   27:51.8  8:59    8:22.4   17:37.6 
  239  1004 John Beni                  M  50 Titusville           FL   28:07.4   27:52.5  8:59    8:23.5   17:36.7 
  240   934 Robert Meadows             M  59 Malabar              FL   27:57.2   27:54.1  8:59    8:34.9   17:40.4 
  241   847 Jennifer Jordan            F  29 Orlando              FL   28:04.7   27:57.9  9:01    8:27.1   17:31.2 
  242   811 Randy Dalrymple            M  60 Indialantic          FL   28:10.1   27:59.6  9:01    8:41.9   17:47.8 
  243   884 Attila Ondi                M  35 Sebastian            FL   29:08.6   28:00.7  9:01    9:03.9   18:16.0 
  244   511 Teresa Tribell             F  48 Melbourne            FL   28:10.3   28:01.0  9:02    8:32.0   17:52.6 
  245   840 Travis Goldberg            M  26 Satellite Beach      FL   29:41.8   28:04.3  9:03   10:02.3   18:59.5 
  246   233 Kaniel Martin              M  25 Melbourne            FL   28:52.9   28:05.9  9:03    8:55.6   18:50.3 
  247   485 Patricia Lucas             F  31 Melbourne            FL   28:18.0   28:08.2  9:04    8:52.8   17:57.9 
  248   185 Sara Jackson               F  29 Cocoa Beach          FL   28:36.3   28:08.4  9:04    8:46.6   18:02.9 
  249   176 Eric Bradford              M  35 Melbourne            FL   28:36.5   28:09.5  9:04    8:47.5   18:04.0 
  250   316 Susan Sheehan              F  55 Melbourne            FL   28:29.4   28:09.7  9:04    9:04.0   18:16.0 
  251   416 Chris Brown                M  40 Oviedo               FL   29:25.4   28:09.8  9:04    9:04.8   18:17.6 
  252   359 Amanda Shagena             F  33 Merritt Island       FL   28:50.4   28:11.9  9:05    9:14.5   18:33.2 
  253   333 Robert Devries             M  47 Satellite Beach      FL   29:54.7   28:12.8  9:05    8:59.7   18:24.3 
  254  1064 Teri Fleming               F  35 Satellite Beach      FL   28:13.0   28:13.0  9:05    9:44.0   18:45.5 
  255   582 Deborah Marino             F  56 Indialantic          FL   28:52.0   28:13.8  9:06    9:16.2   18:21.8 
  256   327 Pamela Higgins             F  52 Rockledge            FL   29:01.7   28:14.1  9:06    9:34.0   18:40.0 
  257   328 Lisa Medina                F  53 Melbourne            FL   29:01.6   28:15.3  9:06    9:36.3   18:43.9 
  258   939 Mark Petrillo              M  39 Melbourne            FL   28:41.4   28:15.3  9:06    9:02.6   18:20.7 
  259   785 Steven Crittenden          M  26 Vero Beach           FL   28:48.8   28:19.0  9:07    8:01.3   17:38.5 
  260  1032 Holly Brennan              F  44 Melbourne            FL   28:38.4   28:21.2  9:08    8:37.4   17:58.0 
  261  1042 Theresa Mouton             F  45 Melbourne            FL   28:38.3   28:21.3  9:08    8:37.5   17:58.1 
  262    92 Laura Straut               F  27 Melbourne            FL   30:12.8   28:22.2  9:08    9:36.8   18:34.8 
  263   641 Susie Oconnell             F  61 Melbourne            FL   28:26.7   28:22.5  9:08    8:35.5   17:41.5 
  264   727 Michael Cassler            M  43 Palm Bay             FL   28:36.1   28:23.3  9:09    8:29.2   17:49.5 
  265  1036 Margaret Harrison          F  52 Rockledge            FL   28:44.3   28:26.3  9:10    9:02.0   18:23.4 
  266   173 Jason Abbott               M  37 Cocoa                FL   28:55.6   28:27.9  9:10    8:47.1   18:03.1 
  267   531 Lee Ann Alcorn             F  48 Indialantic          FL   29:05.8   28:28.2  9:10    9:01.7   18:13.6 
  268  1029 Rosanne Bessenaire         F  57 Melbourne            FL   28:52.7   28:33.6  9:12    8:52.7   18:20.2 
  269  1027 Scott Sutherland           M  48 Rockledge            FL   28:53.9   28:35.4  9:13    8:59.2   18:20.3 
  270   467 Joe Friedman               M  32 Melbourne            FL   29:04.4   28:35.7  9:13    9:40.6   18:43.8 
  271   375 Michelle Mock              F  27 Melbourne            FL   29:08.9   28:37.9  9:13    9:01.4   18:35.4 
  272   367 Anthony Catanese           M  71 Melbourne            FL   28:49.5   28:40.9  9:14    9:09.7   18:35.4 
  273   117 Lois Boisseau              F  52 Titusville           FL   29:02.4   28:41.3  9:14    9:02.8   18:16.5 
  274   751 Bill Meibers               M  51 Indian Harbour Beach FL   28:59.8   28:41.4  9:15    8:54.6   18:27.8 
  275   893 Dave Held                  M  49 Cocoa Beach          FL   30:09.5   28:41.7  9:15    9:30.3   18:41.2 
  276   448 Jessica Barone             F  54 Melbourne            FL   28:45.5   28:43.0  9:15    8:26.5   18:11.8 
  277   585 Ron Mcgrier                M  37 Orlando              FL   29:12.2   28:44.4  9:15    9:11.7   18:45.1 
  278   739 Karen Firriolo             F  51 Melbourne            FL   28:56.1   28:44.4  9:16    9:08.4   18:39.4 
  279   332 Rick Clough                M  49 Indialantic          FL   30:26.3   28:45.3  9:16    9:25.2   18:49.9 
  280   889 Andrew Browne              M  32 Satellite Beach      FL   32:10.2   28:45.3  9:16    8:31.2   17:19.4 
  281   488 Charles Mccarthy           M  55 West Melbourne       FL   29:07.2   28:45.4  9:16    9:03.7   18:40.6 
  282   329 Tim Armstrong              M  54 Satellite Beach      FL   30:28.2   28:48.3  9:17    8:57.7   18:26.4 
  283   209 Bob Knippel                M  45 Merritt Island       FL   30:21.9   28:51.9  9:18    9:34.6   18:57.7 
  284   109 Nishant Thakur             M  26 Melbourne            FL   30:01.1   28:54.0  9:19    8:57.9   18:29.6 
  285   642 Vishwa Ramachandran        M  36 West Melbourne       FL   29:28.2   28:54.8  9:19    9:18.6   18:46.0 
  286   158 Julie Scott                F  46 Viera                FL   29:00.2   28:55.2  9:19    9:18.2   18:55.9 
  287   508 Rehan Syed                 M  22 West Melbourne       FL   30:11.4   28:56.0  9:19    9:58.0   19:36.4 
  288   562 Chandre' Hughes            F  31 Rockledge            FL   29:29.9   28:56.9  9:20    9:01.1   18:30.5 
  289   830 Charlene Anstett           F  26 Palm Bay             FL   29:08.0   28:58.9  9:20    9:10.9   18:50.5 
  290   670 Jaimee Preston             F  32 Indialantic          FL   29:46.8   28:59.9  9:21    9:09.4   19:03.0 
  291   735 Tyrone Carter              M  57 Indian Harbour Beach FL   29:46.2   29:03.3  9:22    9:05.9   18:34.3 
  292   424 Adrian Manso               M  35 Melbourne            FL   30:14.6   29:04.7  9:22    9:30.1   18:50.2 
  293   757 Matthew Williams           M  32 Melbourne            FL   29:34.5   29:07.7  9:23    9:28.5   19:08.1 
  294   181 Chelsea Eaton              F  30 Indialantic          FL   29:55.1   29:08.1  9:23    9:47.9   19:11.0 
  295   638 Richard Cherne             M  60 West Melbourne       FL   29:38.7   29:09.0  9:23    9:27.3   18:45.5 
  296     3 David Allender             M  44 Titusville           FL   29:43.3   29:10.1  9:24    9:47.5   18:53.0 
  297   373 Sean Joyce                 M  26 Melbourne            FL   29:25.1   29:10.6  9:24    8:28.5   18:43.5 
  298   843 Nadia Hosey                F  46 Melbourne            FL   29:51.9   29:12.9  9:25    9:39.5   18:54.5 
  299   523 Scott Youker               M  22 Melbourne            FL   30:30.2   29:14.1  9:25    9:24.0   18:54.9 
  300   649 Ron Villapando             M  54 Melbourne            FL   30:39.1   29:15.8  9:26    9:41.6   18:59.4 
  301   608 Robin Saini                M  29 Orlando              FL   29:23.0   29:16.9  9:26    8:28.1   18:28.9 
  302   183 Ana Flores                 F  27 Indian Harbour Beach FL   29:44.3   29:17.4  9:26    8:54.3   18:42.2 
  303   445 Christina Ahier            F  22 Satellite Beach      FL   30:37.0   29:20.2  9:27    9:24.1   18:54.2 
  304   226 Keenan Dookharan           M  25 Palm Bay             FL   30:07.7   29:22.1  9:28    8:44.7   18:33.4 
  305   637 Erin Broline               F  32 West Melbourne       FL   30:21.3   29:22.2  9:28    9:45.0   19:25.3 
  306   581 Richard Marino             M  62 Indialantic          FL   29:59.8   29:22.5  9:28    9:50.3   19:17.4 
  307  1085 Robert Alleyne             M  25 Palm Bay             FL   30:09.2   29:23.4  9:28    8:44.9   18:46.5 
  308    63 Sonya Griffin              F  44 Cocoa Beach          FL   29:46.5   29:25.6  9:29    9:00.9   18:53.5 
  309   930 Andrea Lucas               F  48 Melbourne            FL   29:33.1   29:27.6  9:29    9:17.4   18:55.7 
  310   123 Amanda Elmore              F  38 West Melbourne       FL   29:33.8   29:28.2  9:30    9:18.5   18:58.1 
  311   932 Rebecca Maitlen            F  40 Rockledge            FL   29:33.6   29:28.3  9:30    9:18.0   18:48.0 
  312   936 Willy Moolenaar            F  73 Indialantic          FL   29:32.9   29:28.4  9:30    9:07.4   18:56.2 
  313   370 Georgia Franklin           F  19 Palm Bay             FL   29:49.2   29:28.6  9:30    8:50.8   18:46.6 
  314   935 Joan Meadows               F  54 Malabar              FL   29:33.1   29:29.7  9:30    8:35.4   17:42.7 
  315   701 Christine Ellegood         F  47 Cocoa Beach          FL   29:43.1   29:30.6  9:30    8:52.9   18:47.0 
  316   423 Josephine Lashier          F  45 Merritt Island       FL   31:04.7   29:31.0  9:31                     
  317   384 Stacey Barchenger          F  27 Melbourne            FL   29:43.7   29:34.5  9:32    9:11.6   18:59.7 
  318   496 Anne Oconnor-Smith         F  48 Satellite Beach      FL   29:58.7   29:36.0  9:32    9:17.5   19:13.4 
  319   127 Chris Helms                M  36 Titusville           FL   29:57.2   29:36.9  9:32    9:39.3   19:25.7 
  320   280 Jeff Whitten               M  34 Melbourne            FL   29:51.2   29:38.4  9:33    8:35.7   18:37.6 
  321   713 Gene Peterson              M  65 Merritt Island       FL   30:41.5   29:46.7  9:36    9:50.6   19:26.4 
  322   667 Michele Hedding            F  48 Melbourne            FL   30:46.7   29:47.6  9:36    9:06.5   19:01.9 
  323   331 Dawn Clough                F  48 Satellite Beach      FL   31:31.5   29:50.9  9:37    9:36.2   19:20.6 
  324   590 Ricki Moran                F  29 Palm Bay             FL   30:14.9   29:51.2  9:37    9:04.7   18:54.6 
  325   437 Beth Bell                  F  53 Indian Harbour Beach FL   30:03.5   29:51.8  9:37    9:35.0   19:21.9 
  326   224 Robert Decarreau           M  25 Melbourne            FL   30:33.8   29:53.8  9:38    9:58.8   19:56.7 
  327     8 Kimberly Guodace           F  41 Palm Bay             FL   30:29.4   29:55.4  9:38    9:25.2   19:30.6 
  328   482 Rachael Lando              F  32 Melbourne            FL   30:25.6   29:56.8  9:39    9:46.6   19:24.1 
  329  1047 Michael Patterson          M  51 Merritt Island       FL   30:32.5   29:59.9  9:40    9:27.5   19:45.6 
  330    50 Chad Brown                 M  26 Melbourne            FL   30:50.6   30:00.2  9:40   10:13.3   19:44.6 
  331    79 Jena Jenkins               F  27 Melbourne            FL   30:18.8   30:03.0  9:41    9:13.8   19:05.4 
  332   388 Theron Jewell              M  26 Melbourne            FL   30:38.8   30:06.8  9:42    9:25.7   19:50.2 
  333   451 Louis Brashear             M  57 Melbourne            FL   30:16.7   30:08.0  9:42    9:19.4   19:16.4 
  334  1013 Paul Duester               M  56 Titusville           FL   30:24.3   30:08.2  9:42    9:12.7   19:05.1 
  335   397 Angela Neal                F  33 Rockledge            FL   31:36.3   30:10.8  9:43    9:52.8   19:30.2 
  336   587 Joe Mikulas                M  33 Melbourne            FL   30:40.2   30:11.0  9:43    8:51.6   18:51.9 
  337   254 Tracey Coffey              F  44 Merritt Island       FL   30:39.7   30:11.7  9:44    9:29.9   19:27.2 
  338   995 Heather Akram              F  23 Melbourne            FL   30:18.1   30:11.8  9:44    8:48.9   18:47.3 
  339   524 Naila Zaman                F  24 West Melbourne       FL   30:28.0   30:11.9  9:44    9:14.8   19:16.8 
  340    36 Vincent Galbo              M  27 Indialantic          FL   31:22.4   30:13.3  9:44   10:13.5   19:50.1 
  341   398 Shon Neal                  M  36 Rockledge            FL   31:40.5   30:15.6  9:45                     
  342   985 Martha Brown               F  30 Cocoa                FL   31:17.6   30:15.8  9:45    9:36.8   19:30.7 
  343   420 Jorge Granados             M  41 Viera                FL   30:37.5   30:17.1  9:45    9:17.3   19:28.4 
  344    33 Ted Dubroff                M  41 Melbourne            FL   31:26.6   30:17.3  9:45   10:12.8   19:49.6 
  345   468 Pamela Garcia              F  27 Melbourne            FL   31:32.9   30:19.0  9:46    9:41.7   19:39.4 
  346   817 Derrick Oppelt             M  34 West Melbourne       FL   30:44.6   30:20.2  9:46    9:33.7   19:31.8 
  347   943 Lori Rattay                F  50 Palm Bay             FL   30:32.0   30:21.0  9:47    9:35.3   19:33.4 
  348   405 Melissa Riordan            F  48 Melbourne            FL   30:36.5   30:23.3  9:47    9:08.3   19:30.4 
  349   442 Candice Shreve             F  48 Melbourne            FL   30:35.3   30:23.4  9:47    9:35.3   19:32.8 
  350   790 Tara Elizabeth Largura     F  21 Vero Beach           FL   30:55.6   30:24.9  9:48    9:23.2   19:23.1 
  351   207 Jan Conrad                 F  55 West Melbourne       FL   30:53.1   30:25.3  9:48    9:43.1   19:23.3 
  352   877 Tod Hagan                  M  50 Melbourne            FL   31:44.0   30:26.6  9:48   11:17.9   21:19.2 
  353   463 Beth Findley               F  47 Indian Harbour Beach FL   30:59.6   30:28.9  9:49    9:59.1   20:00.1 
  354   216 Michael Meagher            M  21 Merritt Island       FL   31:58.7   30:29.2  9:49   10:10.9   19:36.4 
  355   194 Peter Schefcick            M  47 Satellite Beach      FL   30:54.4   30:29.3  9:49   10:19.6   20:25.9 
  356   200 Lauren Zubrzycki           F  34 Orlando              FL   32:13.7   30:32.3  9:50    9:55.5   20:08.6 
  357   706 Francis Kagunda            M  44 Melbourne            FL   32:45.0   30:33.7  9:51   10:21.5   19:57.0 
  358   525 Courtney Aaron             F  25 Melbourne            FL   31:40.0   30:38.5  9:52   10:02.1   20:10.2 
  359   744 Susan Klingler             F  52 Indialantic          FL   30:55.7   30:39.0  9:52    9:53.8   19:58.1 
  360   521 Justin Willis              M  44 Palm Bay             FL   30:44.5   30:41.3  9:53    9:23.8   19:31.9 
  361   497 Theresa Olsen              F  42 Palm Bay             FL   30:47.8   30:44.6  9:54    9:23.8   19:31.9 
  362   749 David Leacock              M  67 Melbourne            FL   31:30.0   30:47.1  9:55   10:00.7   19:45.6 
  363   315 Beth Rountree              F  45 Merritt Island       FL   32:07.2   30:47.2  9:55   10:22.1   20:15.1 
  364   867 Mark Vanderwyst            M  38 Palm Bay             FL   30:57.5   30:48.1  9:55   10:03.8   20:36.8 
  365   864 Joel Sommer                M  33 West Melbourne       FL   30:59.1   30:49.2  9:56   10:03.3   20:36.2 
  366   612 Jo Ann Silva               F  52 Melbourne            FL   31:20.2   30:49.9  9:56   10:03.7   20:03.0 
  367  1062 Kristin Schefcick          F  40 Satellite Beach      FL   30:51.5   30:51.5  9:56   10:44.6           
  368   983 Alecia Blattler            F  30 Rockledge            FL   31:10.9   30:51.7  9:56    9:46.0   19:58.7 
  369   882 Lee Krause                 M  52 Melbourne            FL   32:09.9   30:52.5  9:57   11:18.4   21:19.5 
  370   301 Nora Sartwell              F  55 Melbourne            FL   31:39.9   30:53.3  9:57   10:04.5   20:17.4 
  371   895 Mike Kokoszka              M  52 Holly Hill           FL   31:37.7   30:53.5  9:57    9:59.2   20:03.6 
  372   100 Elli Hayes                 F  15 Melbourne            FL   31:00.9   30:54.0  9:57    8:26.9   19:40.6 
  373    35 Chris Fisher               F  53 Melbourne            FL   31:05.0   30:54.8  9:57    9:32.5   19:52.5 
  374   191 Roy Nicholas               M  47 Rockledge            FL   31:34.9   30:58.2  9:59    9:55.4   20:11.6 
  375   937 Tim Palko                  M  54 Melbourne            FL   31:36.6   30:58.2  9:59    9:37.6   19:59.4 
  376   627 Tami Waschka               F  43 Ihb                  FL   31:33.8   31:00.5  9:59    9:56.0   20:01.0 
  377   949 Fiona Wright               F  51 Palm Bay             FL   31:10.4   31:02.5 10:00    9:53.3   20:09.5 
  378   653 Adrienne Layton            F  28 Melbourne            FL   31:31.4   31:07.1 10:01    9:07.2   19:32.2 
  379   255 Jeff Coffey                M  45 Merritt Island       FL   31:36.7   31:08.3 10:02    9:29.3   19:50.9 
  380   225 Victor Digiovine           M  28 Rockledge            FL   31:53.3   31:10.2 10:02    9:46.2   19:46.6 
  381   829 Karl Anstett               M  39 Palm Bay             FL   32:18.3   31:10.6 10:03   10:02.7   20:14.6 
  382   728 Stephanie Lowe             F  40 Cocoa                FL   31:30.0   31:11.3 10:03   10:00.7   20:18.2 
  383   490 Alexandra Mckenna          F  57 Palm Bay             FL   32:27.1   31:12.7 10:03    9:52.7   20:00.7 
  384   646 Paul Rowlands              M  49 West Melbourne       FL   32:11.8   31:17.2 10:05    9:45.7   19:55.9 
  385   239 Maria Tripoli              F  25 Melbourne            FL   31:57.6   31:17.8 10:05    9:59.2   20:33.5 
  386   415 Mary Brown                 F  37 Oviedo               FL   32:48.8   31:18.2 10:05   10:09.0   20:18.4 
  387   290 Michelle Flick             F  34 Melbourne            FL   32:09.3   31:19.6 10:05    9:47.9   19:46.9 
  388   685 Christine Green            F  34 Palm Bay             FL   32:12.9   31:20.7 10:06   10:49.1   20:40.5 
  389   118 Jessica Breault            F  41 Melbourne            FL   31:36.6   31:28.3 10:08    9:19.9   20:13.9 
  390   323 Craig Beam                 M  53 Melbourne            FL   32:19.3   31:30.3 10:09    9:43.7   19:53.2 
  391    70 Tequila Fields             F  36 Viera                FL   32:13.7   31:31.2 10:09    9:17.0   19:53.6 
  392   783 Tris Colket                M  36 Vero Beach           FL   32:06.9   31:33.1 10:10   10:11.2   20:14.9 
  393   773 Kelly Egbert               M  50 Melbourne            FL   32:34.1   31:34.4 10:10    9:24.9   20:02.3 
  394   804 Sebastian Santos           M  22 Vero Beach           FL   32:09.0   31:36.5 10:11    9:50.4   19:55.9 
  395   803 Marco Santos               M  46 Vero Beach           FL   32:09.2   31:37.3 10:11    9:50.4   19:56.4 
  396   736 Frank Fazio                M  59 Melbourne            FL   32:01.6   31:42.3 10:13    9:51.4   20:15.7 
  397   199 Nicholas Zubrzycki         M  35 Orlando              FL   33:27.9   31:47.7 10:15   10:51.7   20:43.4 
  398   606 Raquel Rogers              F  42 Melbourne            FL   32:25.5   31:49.4 10:15   10:13.4   21:04.0 
  399   856 James Memmott              M  59 Melbourne            FL   32:35.5   31:50.2 10:15    9:50.9           
  400   602 Donald Pinter              M  49 Melbourne            FL   32:26.2   31:51.3 10:16   10:15.1   21:05.3 
  401   353 Tracy Helfeldt             F  36 Merritt Island       FL   33:53.1   31:58.9 10:18   12:32.3   21:49.8 
  402  1011 Dawn Costin                F  32 Melbourne            FL   32:14.7   32:00.6 10:19    9:57.8   20:31.1 
  403   312 Claude El-Khouri           F  45 Melbourne            FL   32:19.8   32:00.8 10:19    9:48.7   20:29.3 
  404   603 Danielle Pirolo            F  28 Melbourne            FL   32:24.6   32:03.1 10:19    9:29.8   20:15.3 
  405    31 Steve Cremerius            M  54 Melbourne            FL   33:15.8   32:09.8 10:22    9:41.0   20:04.6 
  406   299 Tony Perez Sr              M  52 Melbourne            FL   32:32.4   32:12.1 10:22    9:32.0   20:15.3 
  407   481 Ed Kirchner                M  52 Indian Harbour Beach FL   33:07.3   32:20.0 10:25   10:01.9   20:10.0 
  408   846 Candice Johnson            F  28 Melbourne            FL   33:10.3   32:20.7 10:25   10:19.0   20:57.5 
  409   945 Karen Suarez               F  60 Melbourne            FL   32:34.7   32:22.7 10:26   10:43.7   21:13.3 
  410   236 Kimberly Stockton          F  36 Melbourne            FL   33:06.3   32:24.2 10:26   10:00.5   20:37.9 
  411   478 Sarah Hughes               F  23 West Melbourne       FL   33:42.5   32:28.8 10:28   10:19.1   20:56.1 
  412   145 James Moore                M  39 Titusville           FL   33:24.3   32:29.0 10:28    9:34.4   20:43.9 
  413   493 Karen Murray               F  53 Melbourne            FL   33:11.4   32:30.9 10:28   10:09.5   20:59.4 
  414   464 Jeff Flagg                 M  23 Melbourne            FL   32:49.8   32:31.5 10:29    9:38.4   21:19.1 
  415   247 Elizabeth Donaldson        F  62 Melbourne            FL   32:53.1   32:34.2 10:29   10:39.5   21:25.3 
  416   682 Robyn Becker               F  27 Indian Harbour Beach FL   33:10.1   32:36.3 10:30   10:36.7   21:33.2 
  417   717 Eric Wener                 M  25 Cocoa Beach          FL   33:03.3   32:38.3 10:31   10:02.3   20:46.9 
  418   705 Kelly Hunter               F  48 Cocoa                FL   33:05.7   32:41.5 10:32   10:07.0   20:47.7 
  419   219 Bernadette Pittman         F  47 Viera                FL   34:15.4   32:42.8 10:32    9:45.4   20:48.3 
  420   710 Jack Lyle                  M  54 Rockledge            FL   33:30.3   32:43.6 10:32   10:54.6   21:31.4 
  421   708 Vanessa Lebron             F  27 Cocoa                FL   33:11.8   32:47.7 10:34   10:26.8   21:13.8 
  422  1022 Justin Sadlon              M  20 Satellite Beach      FL   33:52.3   32:47.9 10:34    9:17.5   20:11.9 
  423   431 Herman Quinney             M  46 Melbourne            FL   33:46.7   32:49.0 10:34   10:08.1   20:37.4 
  424   155 James Savary               M  42 Cocoa                FL   33:19.2   32:53.4 10:36   10:16.8   21:22.1 
  425   691 Danielle Shiflett          F  33 Melbourne            FL   33:37.1   32:54.0 10:36                     
  426   879 Martha Kelly               F  49 Melbourne            FL   34:05.8   32:54.6 10:36   10:44.1   21:22.4 
  427    95 Sara Thompson              F  28 Melbourne            FL   33:20.4   33:02.8 10:39    9:56.6   21:18.3 
  428   262 Ken Olsen                  M  56 Indialantic          FL   33:20.7   33:04.1 10:39    9:42.3   20:45.0 
  429   672 Jessica Rodriguez          F  30 Melbourne            FL   34:01.3   33:04.6 10:39   11:24.2   21:55.8 
  430   697 Joslyn Barroso             F  31 Melbourne            FL   33:28.2   33:05.2 10:39   10:27.8   21:14.6 
  431   399 Mia Neal                   F  11 Rockledge            FL   33:23.2   33:06.1 10:40    9:29.4   20:28.0 
  432   289 Nicole Evans               F  44 Melbourne            FL   33:56.6   33:07.7 10:40   11:00.9   21:51.0 
  433    77 Ashley Harrington          F  26 Melbourne            FL   33:26.2   33:08.7 10:41    9:56.8   21:18.9 
  434    57 Richard Bradbury           M  49 Melbourne            FL   33:37.9   33:11.3 10:41    9:50.0   22:19.7 
  435   618 Jasmine Swenson            F  21 Palm Bay             FL   33:30.6   33:12.9 10:42   10:41.1   21:48.1 
  436    65 Katey Harrington           F  32 Merritt Island       FL   34:16.5   33:20.0 10:44   10:39.2   21:50.7 
  437   927 Joan Krupsky               F  34 Viera                FL   34:01.0   33:21.2 10:45   10:28.3   21:18.3 
  438   845 David Johnson              M  26 Melbourne            FL   34:59.9   33:22.2 10:45   10:38.4   21:28.3 
  439  1057 Stephanie Bukowski         F  27 Palm Bay             FL   34:32.9   33:22.6 10:45   11:17.8   22:06.4 
  440   553 Samantha Enloe             F  33 West Melbourne       FL   34:57.6   33:23.7 10:45   11:05.7   21:55.6 
  441  1087 Alyssa Menegazzo           F  25 Melbourne            FL   34:14.1   33:24.1 10:46   10:33.5   21:21.3 
  442    53 Lamark Mcgreen             M  46 Melbourne            FL   34:13.9   33:24.4 10:46   10:34.1   21:21.7 
  443  1056 Tracie Woods               F  41 Melbourne            FL   34:34.2   33:24.5 10:46   11:18.6   22:07.6 
  444   381 Ken Stackpoole             M  54 Palm Bay             FL   33:53.8   33:26.5 10:46   10:25.4   21:37.1 
  445   182 Carol Ebeling              F  52 Melbourne            FL   34:17.2   33:28.6 10:47   10:43.0   21:26.5 
  446   177 Kacie Bunch                F  26 Melbourne            FL   34:16.9   33:29.0 10:47   10:43.7   21:28.2 
  447   417 Jessica Day                F  23 Palm Bay             FL   33:52.3   33:30.9 10:48    9:24.2   21:35.0 
  448   129 Dylan Howell               M  23 Cocoa                FL   33:52.8   33:32.9 10:48    9:40.3   21:18.0 
  449   435 Stephan Woessner           M  55 Satellite Beach      FL   35:04.8   33:33.9 10:49   10:15.2   21:06.5 
  450   622 Tyler Torpy                M  28 Melbourne            FL   34:36.9   33:35.8 10:49   10:16.7   21:47.6 
  451   285 Ken Vilardebo              M  51 Melbourne            FL   34:19.1   33:37.1 10:50    9:59.0   21:07.4 
  452   441 Paul Mills                 M  47 Melbourne            FL   35:10.9   33:38.4 10:50   11:03.6   22:02.0 
  453   376 Suzie Philbeck             F  42 Palm Bay             FL   33:56.1   33:41.7 10:51   10:26.4   21:39.4 
  454   241 Catherine Bush             F  24 Cocoa                FL   34:39.9   33:48.2 10:53   10:43.2   21:51.7 
  455   364 Monica Baloga              F  47 Melbourne            FL   34:04.8   33:51.5 10:54   10:29.2   21:37.4 
  456    37 Charles Hohn               M  55 Palm Bay             FL   34:25.6   33:54.6 10:55   10:18.6   21:45.8 
  457   881 Matthew Kokidko            M  33 Orlando              FL   35:08.9   33:55.3 10:56   10:30.1   21:36.0 
  458   880 Karla Kennedy-Kokidko      F  31 Orlando              FL   35:09.3   33:56.1 10:56   10:30.6   21:36.2 
  459   993 Deb Stull                  F  55 Cocoa                FL   34:43.0   33:57.9 10:56   10:35.4   21:48.3 
  460   248 Chuck Mattern              M  52 Melbourne            FL   34:17.1   33:58.5 10:57   10:07.3   21:25.7 
  461   662 Candace Ferguson           F  27 Melbourne            FL   34:35.7   34:00.2 10:57   10:39.8   22:00.5 
  462   245 Lisa Savary                F  38 Cocoa                FL   34:27.5   34:01.7 10:58   10:15.2   21:42.4 
  463   593 Jennifer Ninesling         F  47 Viera                FL   34:28.2   34:03.3 10:58    9:58.9   21:35.0 
  464   204 Marci Brilley              F  51 Rockledge            FL   35:59.7   34:04.5 10:59   10:57.0   22:03.2 
  465  1026 Shelley Sutherland         F  46 Rockledge            FL   34:26.3   34:07.6 11:00   10:48.0   22:03.1 
  466   861 Angelia Rigel              F  38 Melbourne            FL   35:14.0   34:08.3 11:00   11:27.7   22:33.6 
  467   537 Dave Barnes                M  63 Melbourne            FL   34:37.2   34:10.0 11:00   11:07.2   22:30.2 
  468   894 Heather Kitchens           F  32 Cocoa Beach          FL   35:38.7   34:12.0 11:01   10:38.9   21:48.0 
  469    58 Rachel Bradbury            F  18 Melbourne            FL   34:39.3   34:13.8 11:02    9:51.2   22:20.5 
  470   557 Hatice Foell               F  56 Melbourne            FL   34:36.6   34:19.6 11:03             22:12.2 
  471   188 Deborah Lister             F  32 Melbourne            FL   34:51.6   34:22.8 11:04   10:54.5   22:00.1 
  472   837 James Faircloth            M  59 Palm Bay             FL   35:27.4   34:25.3 11:05   10:54.5   22:09.1 
  473   941 Michael Petrillo           M  71 Chester Springs      PA   35:07.3   34:27.4 11:06   10:53.3   22:18.4 
  474   580 Bruce Maher                M  47 Satellite Beach      FL   35:41.3   34:29.3 11:07   10:53.0   22:06.1 
  475   268 Kari Bradley               F  28 Cocoa                FL   34:41.0   34:29.8 11:07    9:45.6   22:20.4 
  476    13 Kristin Nighswonger        F  39 Cape Canaveral       FL   35:02.1   34:30.4 11:07   10:55.4   21:59.7 
  477     4 Pamela Bussen              F  39 Merritt Island       FL   35:02.9   34:31.2 11:07   10:55.5   21:59.6 
  478   759 Sean Berberick             M  39 Grant-Valkaria       FL   35:35.3   34:35.7 11:09   10:47.4   21:59.1 
  479   836 Mary Culy                  F  50 Palm Bay             FL   35:30.9   34:36.7 11:09   10:51.5   22:23.6 
  480   382 Deidre Van Deluyster       F  20 Palm Bay             FL   34:53.7   34:37.0 11:09    9:55.1   21:34.8 
  481   509 Melissa Tabboula           F  55 West Melbourne       FL   35:31.6   34:39.0 11:10   11:03.1   22:25.9 
  482   428 Linda Oniell               F  49 Melbourne            FL   35:52.4   34:40.7 11:10   11:01.4   22:17.4 
  483   617 Seher Swenson              F  54 Palm Bay             FL   35:01.7   34:45.0 11:12   10:43.3   22:12.9 
  484    59 Margaret Bradbury          F  45 Melbourne            FL   35:14.2   34:48.0 11:13    9:51.5   22:18.2 
  485   855 Luanne Memmott             F  60 Melbourne            FL   35:33.5   34:48.8 11:13   11:06.4   22:34.5 
  486     2 Dana Allender              F  44 Titusville           FL   35:26.6   34:52.8 11:14   10:28.6   22:34.4 
  487  1014 Carin Hartgrave            F  44 Rockledge            FL   35:55.0   34:54.5 11:15   11:15.9   22:33.2 
  488   810 Diana Cases                F  44 West Melbourne       FL   35:49.3   34:56.7 11:15   10:26.3   21:53.2 
  489   633 Tina Zigre                 F  30 Cocoa                FL   36:04.5   34:59.3 11:16   11:52.0   22:47.1 
  490   170 Larry Wojciechowski        M  50 Palm Bay             FL   35:52.0   35:16.3 11:22   11:15.7   22:51.7 
  491   555 Michelle Flynn             F  47 Merritt Island       FL   36:05.4   35:21.1 11:23   11:16.2   22:47.4 
  492   823 Brittney Fenton            F  25 West Melbourne       FL   36:41.6   35:23.2 11:24   11:40.7   22:54.6 
  493   595 Natalie Paul               F  33 Palm Bay             FL   37:05.9   35:32.1 11:27   11:06.1   23:03.4 
  494   295 Veronica Lacoste           F  32 Palm Bay             FL   36:29.3   35:35.3 11:28   10:56.3   23:02.5 
  495   296 Joshua Lacoste             M  33 Palm Bay             FL   36:29.1   35:35.4 11:28   10:49.5   23:01.4 
  496   860 Tracy Price                F  52 Palm Bay             FL   35:56.3   35:38.4 11:29   11:56.8   23:55.1 
  497   589 Travis Millen              M  29 Palm Bay             FL   36:45.0   35:42.4 11:30   10:15.5   21:46.2 
  498   550 Tara Densler               F  25 Palm Bay             FL   36:45.0   35:42.4 11:30   10:11.0   21:46.2 
  499   288 Tanya Earwood              F  40 Melbourne            FL   36:40.7   35:52.2 11:33   11:01.7   22:49.4 
  500     1 Marisa Achee               F  46 Cape Canaveral       FL   36:37.0   35:52.8 11:33   10:28.7   22:31.3 
  501   228 Stephanie Drinks           F  25 Melbourne            FL   36:39.6   35:54.7 11:34   10:37.8   22:24.4 
  502   305 Rita Trevino               F  56 Rockledge            FL   36:41.3   36:00.2 11:36   11:12.5   23:12.0 
  503    72 Alicia Anderson            F  26 Melbourne            FL   36:08.0   36:01.5 11:36   10:40.9   23:21.3 
  504   313 Mark Mitchell              M  54 Melbourne            FL   37:21.5   36:05.2 11:37   12:12.1           
  505   808 Ed Armitage                M  66 West Melbourne       FL   36:28.0   36:06.4 11:38   11:30.8   23:16.6 
  506   696 Katie Yerves               F  25 Indian Harbour Beach FL   37:10.9   36:06.4 11:38   11:13.3   22:58.0 
  507   363 Stephanie Wolf             F  35 Merritt Island       FL   38:01.6   36:08.9 11:39                     
  508   352 Richard Gayles             M  48 Merritt Island       FL   38:01.5   36:09.1 11:39                     
  509  1049 Adam Rhoads                M  35 Melbourne            FL   37:38.0   36:13.8 11:40   11:10.8   23:12.0 
  510   822 Lisa Colligan              F  35 Palm Bay             FL   37:35.7   36:14.6 11:40   11:30.3   23:14.5 
  511   357 Elizabeth Rice             F  38 Merritt Island       FL   38:02.2   36:14.9 11:41                     
  512   354 Pat Johnston               F  57 Merritt Island       FL   38:03.6   36:15.1 11:41                     
  513   772 Margaret Weiss             F  51 Melbourne            FL   36:15.7   36:15.7 11:41   11:51.5   23:34.0 
  514   355 Justin Lamp                M  40 Merritt Island       FL   38:07.8   36:20.2 11:42                     
  515   827 Jennifer Seifert           F  33 Palm Bay             FL   37:35.5   36:22.8 11:43   11:38.6   23:22.7 
  516   897 Eva St. Onge               F  46 Melbourne            FL   37:59.7   36:32.9 11:46   11:21.5   22:42.8 
  517   506 Christine Sterling         F  22 West Melbourne       FL   37:46.4   36:33.5 11:46    9:56.3   23:29.4 
  518  1077 Tina Huffman               F  51 Merritt Island       FL   38:22.8   36:34.3 11:47                     
  519   694 Emily Yerves               F  21 Indian Harbour Beach FL   37:11.5   36:38.0 11:48   10:37.2   23:27.0 
  520   179 Jackie Culleny             F  32 Titusville           FL   37:07.1   36:39.7 11:48   11:25.4   24:06.4 
  521  1066 Rachel Hofmann             F  27 Titusville           FL   37:08.0   36:40.2 11:49   11:26.3   24:06.3 
  522   851 Rebecca Lewis              F  24 Satellite Beach      FL   38:19.6   36:40.9 11:49   12:43.6   24:37.3 
  523   131 Lydia Jackson              F  36 Indian Harbour Beach FL   38:18.9   36:41.0 11:49   11:40.3   23:31.7 
  524   457 Anne Davidson              F  51 Palm Bay             FL   37:39.2   36:45.8 11:50   11:41.0   23:45.0 
  525   665 Jourdan Haven              F  27 Satellite Beach      FL   37:46.8   36:47.7 11:51   11:00.1   23:05.5 
  526   613 Chris Silva                M  47 Melbourne            FL   37:26.8   36:55.9 11:54   11:32.6   24:13.5 
  527    78 Leah Horridge              F  31 Cocoa                FL   37:25.2   37:07.4 11:57   10:54.7   23:41.1 
  528   361 Ashish Udeshi              M  32 Merritt Island       FL   38:59.5   37:11.2 11:59                     
  529   122 Karen Conde                F  38 Melbourne            FL   38:33.2   37:12.8 11:59   11:42.5   23:55.7 
  530   135 Leslie Jones               M  49 Melbourne            FL   38:33.5   37:13.0 11:59   11:42.6   23:55.8 
  531   112 Frank Abbate               M  55 Melbourne            FL   38:33.6   37:13.8 11:59   11:43.2   23:56.4 
  532  1076 Frank Sapienza             M  37 Palm Bay             FL   38:14.5   37:18.6 12:01   12:03.3   24:14.3 
  533   869 Lynn Zies                  F  57 Indialantic          FL   37:38.9   37:19.8 12:01   11:55.9   23:54.2 
  534    84 Ashley Owchinko            F  31 Palm Bay             FL   38:00.2   37:22.0 12:02   11:24.8   24:39.0 
  535    73 Ashley Barnett             F  27 Indialantic          FL   38:00.0   37:22.0 12:02   11:24.8   24:39.3 
  536     9 Chris Guodace              M  43 Palm Bay             FL   38:10.6   37:24.7 12:03   11:48.5   24:34.6 
  537   760 Jessica Bland              F  28 Melbourne            FL   37:58.2   37:25.3 12:03   11:35.6   24:29.1 
  538   763 Jennifer Kerr              F  43 Melbourne            FL   37:58.4   37:25.9 12:03   11:35.6   24:30.6 
  539   215 Michelle Meagher           F  29 Merritt Island       FL   38:54.8   37:26.0 12:03   12:02.0   24:16.6 
  540   214 Richard Meagher            M  57 Merritt Island       FL   38:54.7   37:26.0 12:03   12:02.7   24:17.4 
  541    48 Jeff Smith                 M  49 Grant                FL   38:35.1   37:28.1 12:04   11:38.0   23:43.9 
  542   505 Kyle Staubly               M  24 Indian Harbour Beach FL   38:47.3   37:30.3 12:05   10:43.0   23:43.3 
  543   857 Malina Mendez              F  52 Indialantic          FL   38:30.4   37:35.8 12:07   11:40.7   23:57.9 
  544  1081 Thyra Panning              F  41 Merritt Island       FL   38:22.2   37:42.1 12:09                     
  545   358 Stacy Roquevert            F  36 Merritt Island       FL   38:22.7   37:42.5 12:09                     
  546   418 Steven Fisher              M  44 Melbourne            FL   39:19.9   37:45.5 12:10   12:50.0   25:06.5 
  547  1052 Laura Shurte               F  37 Melbourne            FL   39:16.6   37:46.4 12:10   12:29.7   24:33.5 
  548   408 Jennifer Sangalang         F  35 Melbourne            FL   38:13.4   37:46.6 12:10   10:41.9   24:02.6 
  549   166 David Trafton              M  56 Satellite Beach      FL   38:09.8   37:50.2 12:11   12:03.6   24:58.0 
  550   600 Samantha Peterson          F  43 Rockledge            FL   39:25.2   37:50.2 12:11   12:48.3   24:53.0 
  551   230 Toby Grissom               M  38 Rockledge            FL   40:17.3   37:53.8 12:12   11:57.2   24:49.6 
  552   270 Jerry Brown                M  66 Satellite Beach      FL   39:24.9   37:56.7 12:13   13:15.3   24:33.1 
  553   599 Tammi Pestik               F  53 Cape Canaveral       FL   39:40.7   38:05.4 12:16   13:14.5   24:53.1 
  554   552 Patricia Dunham            F  59 Satellite Beach      FL   39:41.3   38:05.7 12:16   13:13.3   24:53.1 
  555   461 Jeffrey Ewald              M  57 Viera                FL   39:03.6   38:06.9 12:17   12:36.5   25:05.0 
  556   144 Juliet Misconi             F  31 West Melbourne       FL   39:37.0   38:07.1 12:17   14:24.1   25:18.4 
  557   659 Matthew Comer              M  34 West Melbourne       FL   39:15.2   38:09.6 12:17   10:32.9   23:28.0 
  558   676 Shawn Skinner              M  39 Merritt Island       FL   39:15.1   38:11.3 12:18   10:10.7   23:29.4 
  559   866 Yolanda Svatik             F  29 Melbourne            FL   39:53.9   38:15.2 12:19   12:42.8   25:15.8 
  560   394 Donna Marie Lilley         F  48 Titusville           FL   38:31.4   38:17.3 12:20   12:03.1   24:35.3 
  561   530 Juan Aguilar Sr.           M  59 Palm Bay             FL   38:33.4   38:22.3 12:22   11:22.5   24:27.7 
  562   520 Dave Williams              M  48 Grant                FL   39:20.4   38:27.8 12:23   11:24.1   25:08.1 
  563   852 Edward Martin              M  34 Rockledge            FL   40:07.9   38:28.9 12:24   12:42.7   25:15.6 
  564  1048 Candy Patterson            F  50 Merritt Island       FL   39:06.9   38:33.2 12:25   11:16.4   24:16.5 
  565   334 Tom Kirk                   M  57 Satellite Beach      FL   40:16.5   38:37.5 12:26   12:22.6   24:54.2 
  566   356 Brenda Pacheco             F  47 Merritt Island       FL   40:28.4   38:39.4 12:27   11:06.9   24:21.8 
  567   774 Sally Mallow               F  53 Melbourne            FL   39:46.1   38:50.9 12:31                     
  568   427 Matthew Mcrae              M  35 Titusville           FL   40:28.2   38:53.8 12:32   12:50.3   25:06.5 
  569  1067 Jeanette Rose              F  41 Merritt Island       FL   39:42.4   38:58.5 12:33   12:39.0   25:20.2 
  570   103 Zaid Nassereddin           M  23 Melbourne            FL   39:24.4   39:01.5 12:34   12:19.0   24:47.0 
  571   849 Irene Kestel               F  52 Melbourne            FL   39:23.0   39:04.4 12:35   12:17.7   24:58.5 
  572   527 Jenna Acquafredda          F  28 Melbourne            FL   39:57.2   39:06.2 12:36                     
  573   979 Paul Marr                  M  54 Melbourne            FL   39:53.8   39:15.0 12:38   12:18.5   25:26.6 
  574   572 Janna Lao                  F  15 Melbourne            FL   39:55.2   39:19.3 12:40   11:57.6   25:33.2 
  575   594 Ellen Ninesling            F  20 Viera                FL   40:26.6   39:23.6 12:41   13:43.8   26:31.5 
  576    32 Robin Cremerius            F  53 Melbourne            FL   40:35.3   39:25.1 12:42   12:37.2   25:22.2 
  577   227 Crystal Doty               F  28 Palm Bay             FL   40:14.2   39:29.5 12:43   12:00.7   24:52.0 
  578   568 Linda Keller               F  50 Satellite Beach      FL   40:31.8   39:33.0 12:44                     
  579   609 David Schmitt              M  51 Satellite Beach      FL   40:31.6   39:34.1 12:45                     
  580     5 Stefano Coledan            M  57 Cocoa Beach          FL   40:30.4   39:44.5 12:48   11:48.5   25:41.1 
  581   546 Kevin Delaney              M  42 Satellite Beach      FL   41:09.8   39:52.4 12:51   14:59.2   29:13.3 
  582   664 Milisa Harriage            F  29 Melbourne            FL   41:11.6   40:03.6 12:54   12:24.1   25:11.4 
  583   729 Kyle Parker                M  33 Melbourne            FL   41:28.2   40:04.1 12:54   10:26.7   24:52.9 
  584   674 Gary Shelton               M  44 Indian Harbour Beach FL   41:02.8   40:05.9 12:55   12:39.3   26:01.6 
  585   675 Grace Shelton              F  47 Indian Harbour Beach FL   41:06.1   40:09.3 12:56   12:38.6   26:01.8 
  586  1091 Joey Bruton                M  31 Melbourne            FL   41:00.6   40:10.3 12:56    9:51.3   26:23.1 
  587   624 Peggy Waible               F  51 Palm Bay             FL   41:08.6   40:12.1 12:57   12:43.9   26:09.5 
  588   747 Tanya Kuelbs               F  40 Melbourne            FL   41:10.9   40:17.2 12:58   12:49.4   25:58.8 
  589   529 Arlynne Aguilar            F  25 Palm Bay             FL   40:40.9   40:28.9 13:02   12:24.2   25:32.1 
  590   692 William Sibert             M  38 Melbourne            FL   41:17.3   40:29.2 13:02   12:05.2   26:14.8 
  591   108 Iwona Sornat               F  39 Melbourne            FL   40:53.9   40:30.9 13:03   13:26.8   26:37.2 
  592   110 Ashley Vines               F  27 Melbourne            FL   40:54.4   40:33.3 13:04   11:59.5   26:03.7 
  593   429 Nikki Phelps               F  44 Rockledge            FL   41:50.8   40:38.8 13:05   12:27.9   25:48.4 
  594    88 Abby Regan                 F  34 Melbourne            FL   42:35.1   40:43.3 13:07   13:38.4   26:42.9 
  595   256 Teresa Dale                F  50 Cape Canaveral       FL   42:27.6   40:43.3 13:07   12:51.9   26:05.8 
  596   486 Paul McCarthy              M  54 Indian Harbour Beach FL   42:03.2   40:44.2 13:07   13:49.0   27:04.6 
  597   542 Tanisha Burke              F  41 Rockledge            FL   41:50.8   40:45.6 13:08   12:45.3   25:53.3 
  598   195 Susan Varga                F  47 Cocoa Beach          FL   41:17.4   40:47.4 13:08   12:25.2   26:05.2 
  599   196 Michelle White             F  36 Cocoa                FL   41:16.5   40:48.5 13:09   11:57.9   26:07.1 
  600   197 Morgan Woodard             F  28 Indialantic          FL   41:16.2   40:48.8 13:09   12:27.5   26:07.6 
  601   419 Maria Granados             F  39 Viera                FL   41:13.4   40:53.6 13:10   12:50.7   25:49.5 
  602   651 Tamara Jones               F  53 West Melbourne       FL   42:14.9   41:00.1 13:12   13:12.4   26:37.0 
  603   591 Pete Ninesling             M  49 Viera                FL   42:10.3   41:07.4 13:15   13:43.5   26:38.6 
  604    11 Pierce Louderback          M  27 Melbourne            FL   41:50.8   41:09.6 13:15   13:30.4   26:38.5 
  605   223 Charell Codner             F  25 Palm Bay             FL   42:04.9   41:13.1 13:16   12:40.6   26:08.5 
  606   105 Laura Anne Pray            F  31 Melbourne            FL   42:22.2   41:14.3 13:17   12:39.8   26:23.3 
  607   234 Logan Mcguirk              M  26 Rockledge            FL   42:04.8   41:16.2 13:17   12:44.3   26:12.5 
  608   379 Leslie Savoie              F  42 Melbourne            FL   42:16.9   41:38.0 13:24   13:49.0   27:17.8 
  609  1030 Tanesha Best               F  32 Palm Bay             FL   43:06.0   41:44.5 13:27   13:19.2   27:08.9 
  610   371 Diane Frederick            F  28 Melbourne            FL   41:58.8   41:44.8 13:27   12:08.9   25:53.1 
  611   536 Patti Barnes               F  61 Melbourne            FL   42:16.4   41:49.1 13:28   13:12.1   26:57.9 
  612   474 Reuben Hill                M  23 West Melbourne       FL   42:10.0   41:52.1 13:29   12:31.8   26:19.3 
  613  1028 Kelsey Zwick               F  28 Viera                FL   42:54.8   41:52.2 13:29   13:36.4   27:10.1 
  614   494 Drew Noble                 M  69 Indialantic          FL   42:26.0   41:53.9 13:30   14:03.0   27:32.1 
  615   573 Autumn Lawler              F  33 Melbourne            FL   43:05.0   41:59.5 13:31   13:28.3   27:13.4 
  616   700 Devin Dickens              M  37 Palm Bay             FL   43:04.6   42:03.5 13:33   13:59.7   27:31.6 
  617   899 Janet Steiner              F  70 Satellite Beach      FL   43:31.4   42:09.2 13:35   13:27.9   27:14.0 
  618   257 Tim Hagerty                M  42 Cape Canaveral       FL   42:30.3   42:14.4 13:36   11:42.4   26:05.3 
  619   203 Judy Blanchard             F  54 Rockledge            FL   44:17.3   42:19.1 13:38   13:05.1   26:32.3 
  620   253 Courtney Buchanan          F  36 Merritt Island       FL   42:36.7   42:21.0 13:38   11:42.6   26:05.3 
  621   473 Steven Hebert              M  51 Palm Bay             FL   43:52.4   42:32.6 13:42   14:21.3   28:22.8 
  622   625 Becki Walton               F  40 Rockledge            FL   43:39.6   42:45.2 13:46   14:13.3   27:55.8 
  623   626 Tripp Walton               M  43 Rockledge            FL   43:39.7   42:46.3 13:46   14:14.9   27:56.5 
  624    30 John Corelli               M  49 Melbourne            FL   43:51.4   42:47.0 13:47   14:11.3   27:41.9 
  625    40 Maria Kohlbrand            F  51 Merritt Island       FL   43:51.4   42:47.3 13:47   14:12.6   27:42.4 
  626   459 Joanmanuel De Jesus        M  24 Melbourne            FL   44:08.0   42:50.1 13:48   12:27.1   28:39.9 
  627    44 John Noll                  M  49 Satellite Beach      FL   43:51.6   42:50.4 13:48   14:15.2   27:45.3 
  628   443 Katie Struckman            F  46 West Melbourne       FL   44:32.0   43:00.2 13:51   14:53.7   28:43.0 
  629   480 Lana Jobes                 F  57 Palm Bay             FL   43:32.5   43:00.2 13:51   14:12.7   27:54.9 
  630   976 Libbi Hash                 F  44 Melbourne            FL   44:31.5   43:02.0 13:52   14:54.4   28:45.6 
  631   217 Stephanie Mosedale         F  34 Merritt Island       FL   45:04.5   43:12.3 13:55   13:52.1   28:01.4 
  632   453 Jill Caudle                F  54 Satellite Beach      FL   44:10.8   43:12.9 13:55   12:38.9   27:36.0 
  633   740 Christina Firriolo         F  26 Melbourne            FL   44:12.2   43:15.4 13:56                     
  634   743 Chantale Joubert           F  34 Orlando              FL   44:12.2   43:16.4 13:56                     
  635   161 Kimberly Thomas            F  46 Rockledge            FL   44:52.5   43:16.8 13:56   14:52.4   28:22.6 
  636   815 Jason Miranda              M  36 West Melbourne       FL   43:40.5   43:16.9 13:56   13:34.4   28:30.2 
  637   741 Caitln Harkey              F  28 West Melbourne       FL   44:12.4   43:17.4 13:57                     
  638    43 Sharon Noll                F  49 Satellite Beach      FL   44:24.1   43:20.6 13:58   14:10.7   28:07.1 
  639   267 Nicole Wyenberg            F  31 Melbourne            FL   44:18.5   43:20.7 13:58   13:31.0   27:47.0 
  640   266 Karina Connor              F  22 Melbourne            FL   44:18.8   43:21.1 13:58   13:48.0   27:50.4 
  641   265 Melanie Cajigas            F  27 Cocoa                FL   44:18.7   43:21.1 13:58   13:32.1   27:48.7 
  642    24 Ron Capasso                M  60 Merritt Island       FL   44:23.9   43:21.7 13:58   14:12.1   28:08.4 
  643   987 Mackenzie Quirarte         F  37 Indialantic          FL   44:50.2   43:28.6 14:00   14:06.8   28:11.0 
  644   547 Kaedin Delaney             M  05 Satellite Beach      FL   44:52.3   43:33.0 14:02   14:58.3   29:11.0 
  645   300 Stacey Perona              F  48 Port St. Lucie       FL   44:29.7   43:33.5 14:02   15:01.2   28:44.1 
  646   366 Steffanie Brown            F  38 West Melbourne       FL   44:19.7   43:39.8 14:04   13:50.2   28:12.5 
  647   737 Elizabeth Finkelstein      F  57 Satellite Beach      FL   44:43.2   43:45.4 14:06                     
  648   738 Jennifer Firriolo          F  24 Melbourne            FL   44:42.9   43:46.8 14:06                     
  649   164 Howard Tipton              M  55 Merritt Island       FL   44:34.3   43:48.5 14:07   14:31.0   28:50.5 
  650   293 Samantha Gonzalez          F  64 Cocoa Beach          FL   44:48.0   43:51.6 14:07   15:01.6   28:49.8 
  651   294 Norris Gray                F  52 Cocoa Beach          FL   44:48.0   43:52.3 14:08   15:02.8   28:49.6 
  652   139 Lee Lowerre                F  52 Rockledge            FL   45:02.4   43:53.5 14:08   14:00.3   28:35.9 
  653   169 Jamie Webb                 F  27 Palm Bay             FL   45:11.7   43:53.8 14:08   13:51.5   28:26.8 
  654   272 Trey Brown                 M  12 Satellite Beach      FL   44:01.0   43:58.1 14:10   13:09.6   29:44.5 
  655   630 Dawn Whitmore              F  35 Rockledge            FL   45:43.1   43:59.0 14:10   16:12.0   32:04.7 
  656   242 Jacqui Gannon              F  60 Viera                FL   44:57.9   43:59.8 14:10   13:51.4   28:17.4 
  657   661 Melissa Dworakowski        F  33 Viera                FL   44:58.0   44:00.7 14:10   13:03.2   27:52.4 
  658   906 Derwin Evans               M  47 Palm Bay             FL   45:48.7   44:18.0 14:16   16:22.9   30:41.5 
  659   890 Linda Dentmon              F  42 Melbourne            FL   45:42.8   44:20.3 14:17   14:44.1   29:28.9 
  660   825 Katie Lingle               F  32 Rockledge            FL   45:57.5   44:35.7 14:22   14:05.3   28:32.2 
  661   826 Julia Lingle               F  10 Rockledge            FL   45:57.4   44:36.2 14:22   14:08.2   28:33.9 
  662   913 Monica Sobarzo             F  20 Palm Bay             FL   46:22.3   44:54.7 14:28   14:50.8   29:30.6 
  663   545 Stacey Delaney             F  39 Satellite Beach      FL   46:20.9   45:00.9 14:30   15:02.4   29:11.3 
  664   915 Barbara Sutton-Sobarzo     F  60 Palm Bay             FL   46:23.7   45:01.0 14:30   14:55.8   29:31.6 
  665   341 Barbara Gunter             F  48 Melbourne            FL   46:51.8   45:15.5 14:34   15:13.4   29:28.7 
  666   132 Kevin Jackson              M  50 Indian Harbour Beach FL   47:06.3   45:20.0 14:36   14:42.3   29:31.5 
  667   522 Debra Wright               F  43 Melbourne            FL   45:33.6   45:32.3 14:40   13:51.9   28:35.3 
  668   411 Kristen Sullivan           F  26 Melbourne            FL   46:07.8   45:35.7 14:41   16:24.2   30:32.5 
  669   854 Jason Mcintire             M  40 Melbourne            FL   46:52.9   45:45.9 14:44   13:59.4   29:12.7 
  670   120 Ariel Christian            F  11 Rockledge            FL   47:43.8   46:00.6 14:49   14:49.6   29:28.2 
  671   119 Dorenda Christian          F  40 Rockledge            FL   47:44.2   46:01.0 14:49   14:49.7   29:28.4 
  672   693 Mary Tabacco               F  54 Palm Bay             FL   46:01.9   46:01.9 14:49   14:19.0   29:56.6 
  673   514 Johanna Vazquez            F  26 Satellite Beach      FL   46:55.2   46:10.9 14:52   13:20.6   29:12.3 
  674   484 Stephanie Lee              F  27 Palm Bay             FL   46:55.0   46:11.2 14:52   13:19.5   29:13.5 
  675   283 Heather Eader              F  37 Littlestown          PA   46:58.5   46:17.1 14:54   14:22.9   29:34.0 
  676   433 Grover Schaffner           M  65 Satellite Beach      FL   47:33.0   46:17.8 14:55   19:02.6           
  677   430 Susan Posner               F  58 Melbourne            FL   47:33.4   46:18.7 14:55   19:03.0           
  678   968 Manny Rivera               M  30 Melbourne            FL   48:01.6   46:20.8 14:56   19:52.0           
  679   838 Feather Faircloth          F  32 Palm Bay             FL   47:30.6   46:27.3 14:58   14:38.6   30:19.3 
  680   116 Paula Berntson             F  55 Merritt Island       FL   48:09.2   46:29.1 14:58   15:52.2   30:52.3 
  681   963 Brigitte Johnson           F  63 Melbourne            FL   47:55.8   46:32.0 14:59   16:49.5   30:09.3 
  682   141 Linda Mannier              F  57 Melbourne            FL   48:12.6   46:34.7 15:00   15:54.4   30:54.1 
  683   824 Patti Gamblin              F  62 Merritt Island       FL   47:54.1   46:35.1 15:00   14:45.9   29:40.1 
  684   984 Richard Brake              M  48 Orlando              FL   47:45.3   46:35.8 15:00   20:46.6           
  685   986 Tambre Clark               F  49 Melbourne            FL   47:45.3   46:36.0 15:00   20:46.4           
  686   988 Rob Rains                  M  55 Cocoa                FL   47:45.3   46:36.3 15:01   20:47.4           
  687   311 Daryl Davis                M  52 Melbourne            FL   47:00.2   46:38.9 15:01   14:02.0   29:23.2 
  688   703 Dina Greiner               F  37 Melbourne            FL   47:59.0   46:56.4 15:07   15:59.4   31:11.4 
  689   406 Barbara Roddenberry        F  36 Melbourne Beach      FL   47:27.5   46:58.9 15:08   14:47.0   30:12.0 
  690   409 Colleen Shannon            F  38 Melbourne Beach      FL   47:27.5   46:59.1 15:08   14:47.5   30:12.4 
  691  1071 Anthony Breitfeller        M  07 Orlando              FL   48:29.5   47:00.3 15:08   16:40.0   32:04.1 
  692  1069 Jennifer Breitfeller       F  35 Orlando              FL   48:29.7   47:00.7 15:08   16:39.9   32:04.0 
  693  1070 Victoria Breitfeller       F  09 Orlando              FL   48:30.3   47:01.3 15:09   16:41.4   32:06.4 
  694   104 Ashley Papetti             F  20 Melbourne            FL   47:26.2   47:02.7 15:09   19:32.5           
  695   517 Ethel Williams             F  63 Melbourne            FL   47:24.5   47:04.2 15:09   14:54.7   30:20.0 
  696   513 Nicole Vanligtenberg       F  52 Melbourne            FL   47:25.0   47:04.8 15:10   14:55.0   30:20.5 
  697   106 Kathleen Roden             F  46 Melbourne            FL   47:28.6   47:05.3 15:10   19:33.2           
  698   758 Kate Berberick             F  37 Grant-Valkaria       FL   48:06.9   47:07.4 15:11   11:57.1   29:08.2 
  699   898 Raymond Steiner            M  73 Satellite Beach      FL   47:51.4   47:10.9 15:12   14:48.2   30:33.1 
  700   213 Angelina Londono           F  44 Cocoa                FL   48:42.4   47:13.9 15:13   16:00.2   31:39.5 
  701   232 Angela Johnson             F  27 Melbourne            FL   47:56.5   47:14.7 15:13   15:03.8   30:57.7 
  702   212 Carlos Londono             M  45 Cocoa                FL   48:42.2   47:14.7 15:13   16:00.9   31:40.3 
  703   878 Adam Kavanaugh             M  27 Melbourne            FL   48:28.7   47:15.3 15:13   17:26.3   32:27.6 
  704   875 Anton Defrancesco          M  42 Melbourne            FL   48:32.4   47:19.4 15:14   17:26.7   32:27.4 
  705   137 Serena Ledig               F  46 Melbourne            FL   48:11.9   47:20.8 15:15   15:26.8   30:47.0 
  706   812 Robert Leeney              M  30 West Melbourne       FL   47:50.4   47:22.4 15:15   16:07.5   32:18.6 
  707   887 Sean Thornton              M  27 Orlando              FL   48:37.8   47:23.5 15:16   17:25.8   32:28.3 
  708   876 Stacy Glass                F  23 Orlando              FL   48:37.9   47:23.6 15:16   17:26.1   32:29.1 
  709   862 Alice Rines                F  31 Palm Bay             FL   48:29.2   47:26.1 15:17   14:39.2   30:23.3 
  710   814 Donna McCrory              F  55 West Melbourne       FL   48:16.5   47:27.4 15:17   15:16.3   30:48.0 
  711   809 Carol Carroll              F  51 West Melbourne       FL   48:16.8   47:28.3 15:17   15:16.6   30:48.7 
  712   658 Percy Ciar                 F  43 West Melbourne       FL   48:43.8   47:36.4 15:20   17:23.8   32:27.1 
  713   716 Lynn Starr                 F  56 Melbourne            FL   48:47.8   47:44.1 15:22   15:59.7   31:23.9 
  714   707 Leslie La Rue              F  47 Micco                FL   48:47.8   47:44.1 15:22   15:59.7   31:24.1 
  715   499 Suzanne Owens              F  59 Palm Bay             FL   48:27.9   47:51.7 15:25   15:24.8   30:51.8 
  716   362 Paul Unger                 M  56 Merritt Island       FL   49:33.4   47:52.4 15:25   15:53.8   30:59.0 
  717   134 Michele Jones              F  25 Rockledge            FL   48:50.4   47:57.1 15:27   14:10.5   30:27.9 
  718   154 Lizzet Ruiz                F  44 Rockledge            FL   48:50.3   47:57.4 15:27   14:11.8   30:28.2 
  719   714 Patricia Savage            F  49 Merritt Island       FL   47:59.5   47:57.6 15:27   17:00.0   32:11.6 
  720   160 Shelley Szafraniec         F  44 Rockledge            FL   48:50.5   47:57.7 15:27   14:11.7   30:28.5 
  721   818 Shari Sharp                F  52 West Melbourne       FL   48:53.1   48:03.4 15:29   16:00.3   32:16.9 
  722   657 Doreen Botelho             F  52 Palm Bay             FL   48:43.7   48:07.9 15:30   18:05.6   32:58.7 
  723   561 Kevin Holder               M  59 Melbourne            FL   48:48.7   48:09.6 15:31   15:45.9   31:29.6 
  724   507 Stacy Strickland           M  60 Melbourne            FL   48:49.0   48:13.3 15:32   16:28.6   32:17.9 
  725   465 Brigitte Fontenot          F  63 Melbourne            FL   48:49.2   48:13.8 15:32   16:28.6   32:18.2 
  726   820 Cindy Williams             F  56 West Melbourne       FL   49:04.2   48:14.1 15:32   15:32.7   31:20.1 
  727   959 Freddy Flores              M  33 Melbourne            FL   49:54.4   48:14.5 15:32   19:52.0           
  728   205 Stacey Chason              F  44 Satellite Beach      FL   49:50.7   48:18.8 15:33   16:02.6   31:35.3 
  729  1016 Teresa Herman              F  43 Rockledge            FL   49:41.5   48:41.6 15:41   15:10.9   31:56.3 
  730   813 John McCoy                 M  51 West Melbourne       FL   49:07.1   48:42.1 15:41   16:11.2   32:22.0 
  731  1019 Angela Kirshon             F  39 Satellite Beach      FL   49:41.6   48:42.9 15:41   15:12.3   31:57.8 
  732   992 Carmen Rosa                F  49 Melbourne            FL   49:15.2   48:44.3 15:42   16:01.9   31:38.6 
  733   297 Rose Marcus                F  48 Palm Bay             FL   49:45.9   48:47.7 15:43   15:24.5   31:58.8 
  734   645 John Ripa                  M  50 West Melbourne       FL   50:04.1   48:58.8 15:46   15:25.6   30:58.9 
  735   644 Thomas Ripa                M  65 West Melbourne       FL   50:05.1   48:59.1 15:46   15:25.5   30:59.0 
  736   567 Stephanie Johnson          F  26 Melbourne            FL   50:07.2   48:59.9 15:47   16:51.9   33:09.9 
  737   541 Sarah Burke                F  31 Melbourne            FL   50:07.8   49:01.3 15:47   16:52.0   32:52.6 
  738   610 Lindsay Schram             F  32 Melbourne            FL   50:08.2   49:02.1 15:47   16:52.2   32:52.8 
  739   954 Dana Christian             F  42 Melbourne            FL   50:47.9   49:07.2 15:49   14:08.5   30:31.3 
  740   972 Shirley Westfall           F  46 Melbourne            FL   50:48.4   49:08.3 15:49   14:08.9   30:31.5 
  741   681 Roseanne Becker            F  57 Indian Harbour Beach FL   50:24.6   49:13.5 15:51   16:19.6   32:05.8 
  742   975 Nancy Fullem               F  51 West Melbourne       FL   50:43.1   49:13.7 15:51   19:32.5   33:27.3 
  743  1043 Riley Naughton             M  15 Viera                FL   51:06.5   49:23.5 15:54   17:02.4   33:11.8 
  744    54 Alicia Barbree             F  52 Merritt Island       FL   50:20.6   49:23.6 15:54   15:43.0   31:46.2 
  745    68 Karla Roberts              F  47 Merritt Island       FL   50:19.9   49:23.8 15:54   15:43.2   31:46.5 
  746    69 Don Roberts                M  49 Merritt Island       FL   50:20.0   49:23.8 15:54   15:43.2   31:46.5 
  747   953 April Bishop               F  48 Melbourne            FL   51:05.0   49:25.3 15:55   17:14.3   33:04.0 
  748  1045 Linda Oconnor              F  66 Melbourne            FL   50:50.0   49:26.3 15:55   16:39.4   32:15.2 
  749   957 Amy Farmer                 F  46 Melbourne            FL   50:53.0   49:27.1 15:55   18:08.0   33:17.9 
  750   220 Lyn Sevin                  F  58 Rockledge            FL   51:02.7   49:34.1 15:58   16:16.4   32:27.2 
  751   321 Caroline Thompson          F  25 Melbourne            FL   50:24.6   49:34.5 15:58   17:26.5   34:42.6 
  752   221 Harry Sevin                M  55 Rockledge            FL   51:03.2   49:35.0 15:58   16:17.0   32:27.6 
  753   816 Angel Munch                F  36 West Melbourne       FL   50:31.4   49:40.7 16:00   15:59.7   32:17.1 
  754   621 Jennifer Tite              F  41 Rockledge            FL   51:28.7   49:44.4 16:01   16:13.4   32:25.2 
  755   307 Ann Beecham                F  51 Rockledge            FL   50:21.8   49:44.8 16:01   16:32.8   32:03.2 
  756   819 Michelle Stocks            F  41 West Melbourne       FL   50:34.8   49:45.0 16:01   15:58.8   32:17.8 
  757   308 John Beecham               M  53 Rockledge            FL   50:22.9   49:46.0 16:02   16:17.1   32:03.4 
  758   310 Louis Venuti               M  73 Rockledge            FL   50:22.1   49:46.6 16:02   16:18.4   32:04.4 
  759    20 Shannon Baduini            F  38 Melbourne            FL   51:44.4   49:58.9 16:06   17:18.5   35:38.1 
  760  1044 Julie Noble                F  31 Indialantic          FL   50:22.9   49:59.6 16:06   17:07.2   32:53.7 
  761   583 Michelle Masline           F  47 Melbourne            FL   51:10.6   50:03.8 16:07   16:13.3   32:14.3 
  762   570 Pam Kilgore                F  45 Rockledge            FL   51:11.2   50:04.2 16:07   16:13.0   32:14.5 
  763   631 Lois Williams              F  48 Rockledge            FL   50:47.0   50:05.5 16:08   16:24.1   32:23.4 
  764   614 Cynthia Smith              F  52 Melbourne            FL   50:47.1   50:05.7 16:08   16:24.2   32:23.3 
  765   961 Lindy Hill                 F  50 Melbourne            FL   52:01.3   50:15.0 16:11   17:52.9   33:30.4 
  766  1024 Corey Slavik               M  33 Rockledge            FL   50:37.2   50:19.9 16:12   17:18.0   33:09.7 
  767   395 Sue Meade                  F  47 Rockledge            FL   50:36.9   50:24.3 16:14   17:00.3   32:35.2 
  768   900 Vicki Walther              F  55 Melbourne            FL   50:33.3   50:25.1 16:14   16:50.7   33:05.9 
  769   730 Jennifer Rannings          F  37 Palm Bay             FL   51:06.4   50:28.2 16:15   20:12.4   34:42.0 
  770   905 Gustina Dieuveille         F  31 Palm Bay             FL   51:58.8   50:34.3 16:17   17:00.0   33:50.4 
  771  1010 Erik Costin                M  34 Melbourne            FL   50:36.6   50:36.6 16:18   17:34.4   33:26.4 
  772   422 Michael Krescanko          M  44 Palm Bay             FL   52:10.2   50:37.7 16:18   15:54.0   33:34.0 
  773  1046 Corinne O'Meara            F  61 Viera                FL   52:26.4   50:44.0 16:20   17:03.5   33:13.9 
  774   891 Todd Fauchier              M  52 Satellite Beach      FL   50:54.3   50:45.2 16:21   16:48.6           
  775   892 Bonnie Fauchier            F  53 Satellite Beach      FL   50:53.8   50:45.4 16:21   16:50.2   33:06.3 
  776   374 Terri Kruse                F  36 Melbourne            FL   51:03.6   50:49.1 16:22   20:00.9   35:03.1 
  777   380 April Schick               F  31 Melbourne            FL   51:03.9   50:49.4 16:22   20:00.9   35:03.0 
  778   907 Dayan Fitzpatrick          F  45 Melbourne            FL   52:16.4   50:51.8 16:23   17:00.0   33:50.2 
  779    47 Daniel Schroeder           M  28 Melbourne            FL   52:27.5   51:08.5 16:28   16:53.5   34:00.5 
  780    42 Jared Mongold              M  24 Melbourne            FL   52:24.1   51:09.2 16:28   16:57.6   34:07.1 
  781   143 Jennifer Meyer             F  55 Satellite Beach      FL   52:56.1   51:11.3 16:29   16:44.9   33:08.9 
  782   130 Susan Jackson              F  55 Melbourne            FL   52:55.4   51:11.6 16:29   16:46.2   33:09.1 
  783   125 Mick Hatch                 M  63 Merritt Island       FL   52:56.8   51:12.3 16:29   16:45.7   33:08.9 
  784   252 Leslie Arias               F  53 Viera                FL   53:01.2   51:12.7 16:29   16:05.6   32:41.7 
  785   107 Monique Rook               F  37 Melbourne            FL   51:39.4   51:17.1 16:31   15:58.4   32:43.8 
  786    27 Rebecca Coleman            F  22 Melbourne            FL   52:33.4   51:19.4 16:32   16:56.2   34:05.5 
  787    14 Wendie Phillips            F  48 Cocoa Beach          FL   52:31.7   51:28.0 16:34   17:15.3   33:26.4 
  788    15 Mark Phillips              M  47 Cocoa Beach          FL   52:31.9   51:28.3 16:35   17:15.0   33:26.4 
  789    76 Trish Facciobene           F  41 Valkaria             FL   53:23.8   51:31.4 16:35   15:40.5   32:45.0 
  790    96 Bobbie Waine               F  36 Melbourne            FL   53:26.8   51:34.3 16:36   15:39.5   32:41.3 
  791   678 Kathryn Weaver             F  27 Melbourne            FL   52:41.5   51:41.6 16:39   16:47.5   32:38.8 
  792   124 Miriam Fuentes             F  56 Titusville           FL   53:19.7   51:42.6 16:39   15:56.1   32:46.7 
  793   917 Brenda Wilson              F  47 West Melbourne       FL   53:05.1   51:45.7 16:40   17:29.2   34:05.9 
  794    41 Bob Little                 M  50 Melbourne            FL   52:48.4   51:48.7 16:41   17:04.1   33:46.4 
  795   240 Jennie Allen               F  35 Rockledge            FL   52:41.0   51:49.4 16:41   16:41.9   33:52.8 
  796   655 Tara Seid                  F  31 Palm Bay             FL   53:08.9   51:53.5 16:43   16:49.4   34:16.3 
  797   579 Caralyn Maerz              F  23 Melbourne            FL   53:01.9   51:55.5 16:43   17:02.0   33:43.2 
  798   793 Jeannie Mccall             F  48 Vero Beach           FL   52:34.4   51:59.9 16:45   16:51.7           
  799   801 Lori Pfaff                 F  56 West Melbourne       FL   52:35.1   52:00.1 16:45   16:51.7   33:29.3 
  800   656 Ilia Bauman                F  63 Melbourne            FL   52:59.3   52:00.7 16:45   16:37.8   33:16.8 
  801   990 Margie Robles              F  63 Melbourne            FL   52:26.9   52:00.7 16:45   16:45.9   33:28.4 
  802   991 Hector Robles              M  64 Melbourne            FL   52:30.9   52:04.4 16:46   16:45.3   33:27.7 
  803   389 Audra Kemmerling           F  38 Cocoa                FL   54:03.7   52:07.7 16:47   16:50.1   33:42.3 
  804   396 Jeffrey Meesey             M  44 Melbourne            FL   54:04.5   52:08.8 16:48   16:50.0   33:43.0 
  805   776 Chris Moeller              M  49 Merritt Island       FL   53:20.2   52:21.3 16:52   17:02.5   33:46.8 
  806   338 Terry Gabbard              F  54 Melbourne            FL   53:58.6   52:22.1 16:52   16:58.2   33:48.0 
  807   303 Guy Stanoch                M  58 Rockledge            FL   54:16.2   52:22.7 16:52   17:46.3   34:00.8 
  808   339 Jamee Gabbard              F  24 Melbourne            FL   53:58.2   52:23.2 16:52   16:59.3   33:49.5 
  809   775 Terri Moeller              F  58 Merritt Island       FL   53:20.5   52:24.0 16:52   17:04.5   33:49.2 
  810   340 Don Gabbard                M  26 Melbourne            FL   54:00.7   52:24.2 16:53   16:58.5   33:48.4 
  811  1005 Janet Beyers               F  57 Melbourne            FL   53:57.0   52:24.6 16:53   16:59.2   33:57.0 
  812   715 Jaclyn Schreiber           F  25 Indialantic          FL   54:37.6   52:24.7 16:53   16:56.0   33:21.4 
  813  1006 Gail Beyers                F  54 Melbourne            FL   53:57.2   52:25.3 16:53   16:59.6   33:57.4 
  814   554 Diane Escandell            F  48 Satellite Beach      FL   53:02.7   52:40.4 16:58   17:45.8   34:27.7 
  815   916 Erika Wilson               F  24 West Melbourne       FL   54:02.7   52:43.0 16:59   17:34.2   34:07.5 
  816    28 Perry Coleman              M  60 Melbourne            FL   54:07.3   52:53.0 17:02   16:56.1   34:08.2 
  817   650 Robert Wright              M  54 Indialantic          FL   54:15.2   52:53.9 17:02   17:38.9   34:34.0 
  818    29 Judi Coleman               F  56 Melbourne            FL   54:07.0   52:53.9 17:02   16:57.4   34:08.9 
  819   648 Robert Triebell            M  52 Indialantic          FL   54:17.6   52:55.8 17:03   17:38.7   34:33.7 
  820   604 Amanda Puzycki             F  28 Malabar              FL   53:18.9   52:56.2 17:03   17:45.6   34:27.1 
  821    55 Steve Benzinger            M  59 Melbourne            FL   53:40.5   52:57.4 17:03   16:19.3   33:38.1 
  822    56 Sean Benzinger             M  17 Melbourne            FL   53:40.7   52:57.9 17:03   16:20.9   33:38.7 
  823    25 Leslie Clarkson            F  44 Indialantic          FL   54:50.2   53:03.7 17:05   17:18.0   35:38.9 
  824   142 Kathy Melvin               F  62 Cocoa                FL   54:17.3   53:05.8 17:06   16:16.9   33:37.1 
  825   126 Denise Hayes               F  52 Rockledge            FL   54:18.0   53:06.6 17:06   16:18.2   33:37.5 
  826  1034 Donna Clark                F  47 Melbourne            FL   55:14.5   53:11.4 17:08   17:34.7   34:27.7 
  827  1051 Susan Sebree               F  54 Melbourne            FL   55:14.5   53:11.9 17:08   17:35.2   34:23.1 
  828  1012 Sheryl Derosia             F  55 Sebastian            FL   54:18.3   53:13.2 17:08             34:43.2 
  829  1025 Lily Spinella              F  48 Melbourne            FL   54:18.6   53:13.2 17:08   18:12.7   34:43.0 
  830   147 Marcia Newell              F  55 Titusville           FL   54:30.9   53:15.3 17:09   17:28.1   34:21.8 
  831   151 Cindi Rawson               F  55 Merritt Island       FL   54:31.2   53:15.8 17:09   17:27.8   34:22.4 
  832   162 Molly Tice                 F  26 West Melbourne       FL   54:31.8   53:15.9 17:09   17:27.6   34:21.8 
  833   193 Bill Row                   M  42 Mims                 FL   53:55.5   53:20.5 17:11   17:07.6   34:17.1 
  834   138 Cindy Lieberman            F  51 Melbourne            FL   55:01.5   53:20.6 17:11   16:44.7   34:04.8 
  835  1063 Jared Jackson              M  30 Melbourne            FL   53:55.6   53:20.9 17:11   17:07.9   34:17.0 
  836   668 Marla Hinkle               F  45 Melbourne            FL   54:29.3   53:21.7 17:11   17:23.0   34:22.9 
  837   180 Jeanne Duce                F  32 Satellite Beach      FL   53:55.9   53:21.7 17:11   17:08.2   34:17.7 
  838   178 Anne Burns                 F  49 Melbourne            FL   53:55.4   53:23.7 17:12   17:09.7   34:19.7 
  839   977 Crystal James              F  39 Melbourne            FL   54:13.9   53:27.0 17:13   15:17.5   33:44.7 
  840   978 Jen Leslie                 F  26 Melbourne            FL   54:14.0   53:27.2 17:13   15:17.3   33:45.2 
  841   828 Polly Anderberg            F  53 Cocoa Beach          FL   54:43.1   53:50.4 17:20   17:36.1   35:09.7 
  842   841 Ulrike Gonzalez            F  51 Melbourne            FL   54:44.6   53:52.1 17:21   17:36.1   35:09.6 
  843   660 Heather Davis              F  43 Palm Bay             FL   54:29.8   53:52.2 17:21   18:04.2   34:53.6 
  844   663 Billie Hankins             F  28 Palm Bay             FL   54:28.9   53:52.2 17:21   18:04.9   34:53.4 
  845    82 Joseph Moore               M  32 West Melbourne       FL   54:15.1   53:56.9 17:22   17:13.4   34:35.6 
  846    83 Christina Moore            F  30 West Melbourne       FL   54:15.2   53:57.4 17:23   17:14.2   34:36.1 
  847   322 Elise Wagner               F  57 Melbourne            FL   54:50.6   53:59.9 17:23   17:25.9   34:42.6 
  848  1054 Colette Spillers           F  52 Melbourne            FL   54:50.9   54:01.2 17:24   17:27.0   34:43.6 
  849   163 Patricia Tierney           F  50 Merritt Island       FL   54:54.9   54:03.4 17:24   17:26.6   34:52.1 
  850   165 Mary Toupin                F  53 Indian Harbour Beach FL   55:54.5   54:06.5 17:25   17:54.2   35:24.9 
  851   113 James Appleby              M  55 Rockledge            FL   56:00.1   54:15.8 17:28   17:50.6   35:21.5 
  852   153 Karlee Roberts Scully      F  36 Satellite Beach      FL   55:03.1   54:18.8 17:29   17:56.0   35:30.2 
  853   128 Amanda Hoang               F  26 Merritt Island       FL   55:03.8   54:19.3 17:30   17:55.9   35:30.5 
  854  1061 Dave Allen                 M  60 Palm Bay             FL   55:51.3   54:23.8 17:31   18:09.8   35:08.2 
  855   326 Rp Higgins                 M  59 Rockledge            FL   55:52.5   54:24.8 17:31   18:09.1   35:07.7 
  856    46 Kristin Schroeder          F  28 Melbourne            FL   55:55.3   54:42.3 17:37   16:59.4   34:09.5 
  857   533 Cindy Andrade              F  59 Melbourne            FL   55:42.0   54:43.3 17:37   18:03.4   35:49.3 
  858   571 Debbie Kwechin             F  57 Melbourne            FL   55:42.9   54:44.2 17:38   18:03.9   35:49.2 
  859   271 Barbara Brown              F  66 Satellite Beach      FL   56:47.6   54:49.9 17:39   17:48.6   35:39.4 
  860   770 Paul Sikoski               M  35 Indialantic          FL   56:40.6   54:54.1 17:41   17:12.4   34:42.6 
  861   769 Jen Sikoski                F  33 Palm Bay             FL   56:40.6   54:54.3 17:41   17:12.1   34:41.5 
  862   275 Cameron Little             M  32 Satellite Beach      FL   56:24.3   54:55.1 17:41   18:17.8   36:08.2 
  863   277 Isaac May                  M  20 Melbourne            FL   56:24.0   55:06.1 17:45   18:11.2   36:20.9 
  864   269 David Brown                M  37 Satellite Beach      FL   57:15.7   55:18.0 17:48   18:10.8   36:36.1 
  865   378 Robin Ruhl                 F  29 Melbourne            FL   55:35.0   55:18.4 17:49   17:08.1   35:06.0 
  866   263 Sandi Slaughter            F  50 Merritt Island       FL   57:15.9   55:28.7 17:52   18:17.1   36:38.3 
  867   258 Donna Hannon               F  51 Rockledge            FL   57:16.5   55:28.8 17:52   18:17.1   36:38.6 
  868   337 Patty Carroll              F  57 Melbourne            FL   57:03.6   55:30.3 17:52   17:43.7   35:52.1 
  869   343 Kim Smith                  F  49 Melbourne            FL   57:03.6   55:30.5 17:52   17:43.8   35:52.3 
  870   964 Kim Mauldin                F  48 Melbourne            FL   57:12.7   55:46.6 17:58   18:08.3   35:44.7 
  871   969 Jewel Spradley             F  66 Melbourne            FL   57:12.8   55:47.4 17:58   18:09.5   35:46.0 
  872  1086 Amy Godfrey                F  23 Melbourne            FL   57:11.7   55:48.5 17:58   18:15.8   35:47.9 
  873   958 Cheryl Fincham             F  48 Melbourne            FL   57:15.9   55:50.5 17:59   18:13.1   35:45.5 
  874   558 Marianne Glennon           F  49 Palm Bay             FL   56:31.4   55:52.8 18:00   17:21.7   34:39.3 
  875   584 Nicole Mattingly           F  28 Melbourne            FL   56:32.0   55:53.3 18:00   17:21.6   34:39.4 
  876    17 Jacki Poston               F  36 Melbourne            FL   57:00.5   56:00.9 18:02   18:00.1   35:45.5 
  877   278 Sonya Rice                 F  36 Melbourne            FL   57:20.7   56:01.2 18:02   18:09.6   36:19.5 
  878    19 Katie Wilcox               F  36 Melbourne            FL   57:01.8   56:01.9 18:03   17:58.3   35:44.3 
  879   444 Mario Zinna                M  54 Palm Bay             FL   57:33.8   56:02.9 18:03   18:27.7   37:27.1 
  880   966 Paulette Ralston           F  60 Melbourne            FL   57:54.5   56:17.1 18:07   17:59.5   36:23.6 
  881  1018 Kevin Kennel               M  45 Melbourne            FL   57:20.0   56:19.2 18:08   18:29.3   36:47.1 
  882  1020 Clara Beth Lakas           F  41 Melbourne            FL   57:20.3   56:19.9 18:08   18:30.4   36:48.0 
  883   208 Cynde Goodwin              F  59 West Melbourne       FL   57:54.6   56:23.6 18:10   18:05.9   36:29.6 
  884   121 Sherry Collett             F  42 Melbourne            FL   57:55.9   56:25.6 18:10   18:36.1   36:43.6 
  885   765 Sandi Muir                 F  63 Indialantic          FL   56:41.6   56:27.4 18:11   18:45.5   36:15.0 
  886   403 Caroline Perez             F  32 Port Saint Lucie     FL   58:04.3   56:35.0 18:13   17:29.8   36:21.7 
  887  1033 Denise Burris              F  53 Palm Bay             FL   57:19.0   56:39.2 18:15   19:01.1   37:02.0 
  888   450 Sarah Bonnin               F  32 Palm Bay             FL   57:47.4   56:41.8 18:15   18:48.4   37:05.0 
  889   455 Mary Clamons               F  59 Palm Bay             FL   57:47.9   56:41.9 18:15   18:48.8   37:04.6 
  890   115 Mauri Baumann              F  56 Palm Bay             FL   58:39.9   56:51.7 18:19   17:54.3   36:18.7 
  891   901 Angela Colvin              F  44 Cape Canaveral       FL   58:41.4   56:58.6 18:21   18:22.8   36:57.2 
  892  1084 Maegan Hulscher            F  32 Rockledge            FL   58:42.0   56:59.3 18:21   18:23.1   36:57.6 
  893  1083 Elliott Hulscher           M  28 Rockledge            FL   58:41.8   56:59.6 18:21   18:23.7   36:57.8 
  894   320 Diane Kromko               F  53 Melbourne            FL   57:56.1   57:05.3 18:23   17:54.5   36:04.3 
  895   319 Cathy Weston               F  45 Satellite Beach      FL   57:32.0   57:30.4 18:31   17:42.7   36:52.1 
  896   318 Heather Washington         F  55 Rockledge            FL   57:32.4   57:30.4 18:31   17:42.1   36:51.4 
  897   720 Kristine George            F  45 Rockledge            FL   58:00.1   57:33.7 18:32   19:26.5   37:41.9 
  898   719 Janece Callahan            F  58 Melbourne            FL   58:00.1   57:34.0 18:32   19:26.6   37:42.9 
  899   274 Gail Cuddy                 F  37 Satellite Beach      FL   59:44.2   57:46.9 18:36   18:11.4   36:37.2 
  900   276 Destinee Marshall          F  21 Palm Bay             FL   59:44.3   57:47.9 18:37   18:12.0   36:37.9 
  901   767 Selena Ortiz               F  18 Melbourne            FL   58:59.9   57:49.0 18:37   18:16.3   36:55.1 
  902   925 Mary June Joseph           F  67 Satellite Beach      FL   59:34.4   57:50.9 18:38   18:15.1   37:14.8 
  903   368 Jenna Drancsak             F  21 Melbourne            FL   59:16.9   57:54.1 18:39   18:27.9   37:00.9 
  904   383 Megan Williams             F  48 Melbourne            FL   59:16.8   57:54.2 18:39   18:28.3   37:02.0 
  905    12 Jan Mcmillen               F  54 Titusville           FL   58:40.4   57:55.0 18:39   18:45.2   37:21.7 
  906    38 Judy Houser                F  56 Melbourne            FL   59:08.6   57:58.0 18:40   18:53.1   37:50.6 
  907    39 Harold Houser              M  57 Melbourne            FL   59:09.2   57:58.9 18:40   18:53.0   37:50.8 
  908   336 Meredith Shade             F  41 Satellite Beach      FL 1:00:01.2   57:59.5 18:40   18:20.9   37:07.7 
  909   330 Laura Chiesman             F  54 Satellite Beach      FL 1:00:01.2   57:59.8 18:41   18:21.9   37:08.4 
  910   903 Elizabeth Beasley          F  32 Satellite Beach      FL   59:29.6   58:04.0 18:42   18:20.9   37:28.0 
  911  1037 Leah Heady                 F  58 Melbourne            FL   59:46.3   58:04.5 18:42   18:46.4   37:25.3 
  912   911 Maryann Magelitz           F  60 West Melbourne       FL   59:39.3   58:09.2 18:44   18:16.4   37:22.5 
  913   184 Lee Hunt                   F  50 Melbourne            FL   58:41.4   58:11.6 18:44   18:07.8   36:52.0 
  914   908 Janice Funderburke         F  57 Merritt Island       FL   59:39.6   58:12.8 18:45   18:20.1   37:26.5 
  915    45 Valerie Piszczek           F  51 Melbourne            FL   59:09.5   58:14.7 18:45   19:30.3   38:06.4 
  916   683 Regina Becker              F  25 Indian Harbour Beach FL   59:27.1   58:15.6 18:46   19:15.1   37:53.2 
  917   679 Patrice Adderton           F  51 Indian Harbour Beach FL   59:30.3   58:17.0 18:46   19:12.9   37:51.3 
  918   187 Kathy Lee                  F  58 Palm Bay             FL   58:42.9   58:17.4 18:46   18:11.5   36:56.8 
  919   732 Cynthia Zimmerman          F  52 Palm Bay             FL   58:55.6   58:17.8 18:46   18:55.9   37:30.4 
  920   695 Barbara Yerves             F  55 Indian Harbour Beach FL   59:35.9   58:23.8 18:48   19:13.6   37:51.0 
  921   974 Stacey Clark               F  32 West Melbourne       FL   59:59.4   58:29.0 18:50   18:28.7   37:27.9 
  922   438 Bridget Brown              F  54 Palm Bay             FL 1:00:00.0   58:29.5 18:50   18:29.2   37:28.6 
  923  1090 Viriginia Sobredo          F  54 Barefoot Bay         FL   58:59.5   58:42.7 18:54   19:10.1           
  924   605 Falecia Randolph           F  44 Palm Bay             FL   59:20.5   58:43.3 18:55   19:20.9   37:59.9 
  925   764 Stephanie McCormick        F  29 Palm Shores          FL   59:00.2   58:44.5 18:55   19:12.2   37:50.3 
  926   540 Robin Boag                 F  56 Palm Bay             FL   59:25.5   58:48.0 18:56   19:20.9   37:59.5 
  927  1092 Laurie Touhey              F  46 Sebastian            FL   59:31.2   58:50.5 18:57   18:44.5   37:50.4 
  928  1093 Maria Zomchek              F  48 Melbourne            FL   59:30.7   58:51.4 18:57   18:46.8   37:52.9 
  929   365 Regina Bazile              F  37 Palm Bay             FL   59:19.8   58:56.0 18:59   18:57.8   37:56.3 
  930   673 Wayne Seifert              M  45 Palm Bay             FL 1:00:30.1   59:14.3 19:04   19:06.4   38:34.9 
  931   951 Susan Behnke               F  54 Melbourne            FL 1:00:50.9   59:16.2 19:05   19:21.6   38:24.8 
  932   952 Chris Behnke               M  54 Melbourne            FL 1:00:50.9   59:16.3 19:05   19:22.1   38:27.2 
  933   632 Mayra Willmore             F  49 Palm Bay             FL 1:00:03.7   59:24.4 19:08   19:05.9   38:11.1 
  934   761 Melody Herrin              F  28 Palm Bay             FL   59:43.1   59:28.0 19:09   19:27.9   38:17.7 
  935   762 Kristen Keith              F  33 Melbourne            FL   59:44.7   59:29.2 19:09   19:27.7   38:17.4 
  936   909 Carmen Garcia              F  54 Melbourne            FL 1:00:55.3   59:29.5 19:09   18:23.6   37:59.9 
  937   684 Jean Marie Fuller          F  32 Melbourne            FL 1:00:20.2   59:32.2 19:10   21:03.5   39:15.0 
  938   680 Nikki Alaskiewicz          F  29 Palm Bay             FL 1:00:20.3   59:37.1 19:12   21:08.5   39:19.6 
  939   771 Arlene Velez               F  48 Cocoa                FL 1:00:00.2   59:44.4 19:14   19:27.8   38:17.2 
  940   211 Jennifer Lasser            F  31 Satellite Beach      FL 1:03:00.9 1:01:08.9 19:41   20:21.2   40:50.6 
  941   206 Megan Cochran              F  49 Rockledge            FL 1:03:01.2 1:01:09.4 19:42   20:21.9   40:51.0 
  942   795 Angela Mclelland           F  25 Winter Park          FL                                       15:38.8 
  943   287 Claudia Dandeneau          F  42 Melbourne            FL                             11:08.4   23:17.7 
  944  1060 Taryn Andre                F  27                                                     16:25.5   30:33.2 
  945   360 Erica Smith                F  25 Merritt Island       FL                             15:01.3   29:48.0 
  946   387 Mike Harrison              M  52 Rockledge            FL                             16:58.7   32:33.3 
  947   671 Aaron Preston              M  33 Indialantic          FL                             17:49.2   32:48.7 
  948   222 Karen Shelley              F  53 Rockledge            FL                                       35:09.4 
  949   766 Lizzette Oliveras          F  34 Palm Bay             FL                             19:13.2   37:52.3 
  950   201 Denise Biondi              F  50 Melbourne            FL                             18:34.2   37:35.9 
  951   202 Bob Biondi                 M  51 Melbourne            FL                             18:29.1   37:30.9 
  952   578 Christian Macdonald        M  09 Indialantic          FL                              8:12.0           
  953   351 Meredith Billings          F  51 Merritt Island       FL                             12:32.4           
  954   386 Cris Davies                F  56 Cocoa Beach          FL                             16:42.1           
  955   950 Sandie Almond              F  44 Melbourne            FL                             19:54.5           
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites