• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Eye of the Dragon 10K Results
              Eye of the Dragon 10K and Tail of the Lizard 2 Mile
                  Eau Gallie Civic Center, Melbourne, Florida
                  Saturday, February 22nd, 2014, 8:00 am Start
                 Race Director: Barbara Linton / Marlene White
              Timing & Results: Running Zone Race Management, Inc
                              www.runningzone.com
                    Results Questions: info@runningzone.com

10K RESULTS

Place Sex No.   Name                    Sex Age Ls Rw City                 St Time    Net     Pace  5k         
===== === ===== ======================= === === == == ==================== == ======= ======= ===== ======= 
    1   1     1 Steven Hedgespeth         M  35 L  R  West Melbourne       FL   35:35   35:34  5:44   17:51 
    2   2   378 John Davis                M  36 L  R  Melbourne            FL   36:28   36:26  5:52   17:51 
    3   3   396 Steve Chin                M  45 L  R  Satellite Beach      FL   37:36   37:34  6:03   18:43 
    4   4   195 Shane Streufert           M  42 L  R  Viera                FL   38:22   38:20  6:11   18:23 
    5   5     4 Nathan Wick               M  28 L  R  Rockledge            FL   38:41   38:39  6:14   19:07 
    6   6   208 Jonathan Howse            M  38 L  R  West Melbourne       FL   40:12   40:10  6:28   19:11 
    7   7   394 Felix Hottenstein         M  45 L  R  Melbourne            FL   41:04   41:01  6:36   20:13 
    8   8   207 Christopher Hess          M  34 L  R  Titusville           FL   41:06   40:52  6:35   19:29 
    9   9   209 Joe Hultgren              M  54 L  R  Melbourne            FL   41:50   41:47  6:44   20:41 
   10  10   372 Doug Nichols              M  50 L  R  Melbourne            FL   41:59   41:56  6:45   20:58 
   11  11   150 Joel Fenlason             M  40 L  R  Pafb                 FL   42:15   42:11  6:48   20:44 
   12  12   201 Art Anderson              M  54 L  R  Melbourne            FL   42:33   42:30  6:51   20:48 
   13   1   236 Andrea Binney             F  28 L  R  Cocoa Beach          FL   42:36   42:29  6:51   20:52 
   14  13   329 Courtney Miller           M  35 L  R  Rockledge            FL   42:44   42:19  6:49   20:55 
   15  14    93 Roger Travis              M  55 L  R  Fort Pierce          FL   42:46   42:44  6:53   20:58 
   16  15   290 Rodolfo Valentin          M  15 L  R  Rockledge            FL   42:53   42:46  6:53   20:47 
   17  16   199 Ed Springer               M  36 L  R  Merritt Island       FL   42:58   42:37  6:52   22:10 
   18  17   299 James Hamady              M  47 L  R  Titusville           FL   43:05   43:02  6:56   20:54 
   19   2    64 Emily Nelson              F  33 L  R  Melbourne            FL   43:17   43:14  6:58   20:58 
   20  18   203 Wade Dauberman            M  23 L  R  Melbourne            FL   43:17   43:14  6:58   21:14 
   21  19   337 Andy Dutra                M  29 L  R  Melbourne            FL   43:33   43:30  7:00   20:57 
   22   3   336 Tracy Dutra               F  41 L  R  Melbourne            FL   43:34   43:31  7:01   20:57 
   23  20   214 Matt Mahoney              M  58 L  R  Melbourne            FL   43:35   43:31  7:01   21:09 
   24  21   246 Ken Fortmayer             M  49 L  R  Melbourne            FL   43:43   43:40  7:02   20:57 
   25  22    69 Jeff Cook                 M  54 L  R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   43:43   43:39  7:02   21:16 
   26  23   380 Richard Davis             M  40 L  R  Cocoa                FL   44:29   44:27  7:10   20:55 
   27   4   344 Dina Viselli              F  29 L  R  Satellite Beach      FL   44:29   44:21  7:09   21:34 
   28  24   341 Kevin Charles             M  33 L  R                            44:38   44:16  7:08   21:11 
   29  25   267 Peter Mcmahan             M  46 L  R  Melbourne            FL   44:38   44:31  7:10   21:51 
   30  26    86 James Tyo Jr              M  48 L  R  Winter Park          FL   44:48   44:46  7:13   21:18 
   31   5    33 Susie Meltzer             F  49 L  R  Melbourne            FL   45:04   44:59  7:15   22:06 
   32   6   327 Amanda Walters            F  30 L  R  Rockledge            FL   45:36   45:20  7:18   22:27 
   33  27     7 Joe Lento                 M  44 L  R  Cocoa Beach          FL   45:37   45:32  7:20   21:13 
   34  28   130 Craig Booth               M  37 L  R  Palm Bay             FL   45:40   45:36  7:21   22:58 
   35  29   305 Troy Owens                M  24 L  R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   46:16   46:11  7:26   22:03 
   36   7   375 Robin Moran               F  56 L  R  Indialantic          FL   46:21   46:15  7:27   22:44 
   37  30   224 Michael Walker            M  48 L  R  Viera                FL   46:26   46:16  7:27   22:30 
   38  31   117 Don Kearns                M  62 L  R  Melbourne Beach      FL   46:28   46:19  7:28   22:36 
   39  32    30 Danny Benitez             M  46 L  R  Melbourne            FL   46:30   46:21  7:28   23:18 
   40   8   297 Haley Higginbotham        F  15 L  R  Titusville           FL   46:34   46:27  7:29   22:56 
   41  33   219 Abe Oros                  M  60 L  R  Palm Bay             FL   46:42   46:34  7:30   22:54 
   42   9     5 Melony Devos              F  30 L  R  Grand Rapids         MI   46:44   46:29  7:29   23:18 
   43  34    52 Mike Wittman              M  26 L  R  Cocoa Beach          FL   47:15   47:01  7:34   23:39 
   44  10   129 Megan Miller              F  29 L  R  Cocoa                FL   47:16   47:08  7:36   23:01 
   45  35   390 Billy Woodson             M  51 L  R  Melbourne            FL   47:16   47:09  7:36   23:02 
   46  36   166 David Bills               M  46 L  R  Indialantic          FL   47:28   47:18  7:37   23:11 
   47  37   358 Rick Neale                M  42 L  R  Melbourne            FL   47:35   47:15  7:37   22:41 
   48  38   353 Milos Vasovic             M  36 L  R  Melbourne            FL   47:36   47:14  7:36   23:04 
   49  39   340 Tom Hayes                 M  51 L  R  Melbourne            FL   47:48   47:34  7:40   23:40 
   50  40    37 Keith Kowalske            M  53 L  R  Melbourne            FL   47:58   47:52  7:43   23:44 
   51  41   204 Sal Farino                M  57 L  R  Cape Canaveral       FL   48:07   47:56  7:43   24:00 
   52  11   359 Brianna Fugere            F  22 L  R  West Melbourne       FL   48:12   47:58  7:44   23:35 
   53  12     8 Debra Johansen            F  52 L  R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   48:27   48:11  7:46   23:24 
   54  42   364 Wolfgang Jensen           M  62 L  R  Indialantic          FL   48:48   48:37  7:50   23:37 
   55  43    87 Jamie Sancartier          M  39 L  R  Melbourne            FL   48:51   48:30  7:49   23:49 
   56  13   369 Mary Hofmeister           F  46 L  R  Malabar              FL   48:56   48:50  7:52   23:44 
   57  44    36 Michael Lewis             M  27 L  R  Melbourne            FL   49:01   48:45  7:51   23:26 
   58  45   252 Phil Hatcher              M  33 L  R  Palm Bay             FL   49:03   48:42  7:51   23:59 
   59  14   325 Mem Nix                   F  36 L  R  Melbourne            FL   49:07   48:42  7:51   23:57 
   60  46   165 Aaron Kaluzynski          M  29 L  R  Sebastian            FL   49:21   48:37  7:50   22:42 
   61  47   374 Scott Krasny              M  48 L  R  Melbourne            FL   49:34   49:25  7:58   24:51 
   62  48   238 Mike Acosta               M  36 L  R  Viera                FL   49:36   49:31  7:59   23:47 
   63  49   312 Gary Postlethwait         M  35 L  R  Satellite Beach      FL   49:40   49:22  7:57   24:16 
   64  15   178 Nan Pond                  F  27 L  R  Cape Canaveral       FL   49:56   49:47  8:01   24:27 
   65  50   389 Ben Buchanan              M  41 L  R  Melbourne            FL   50:03   49:54  8:02   23:58 
   66  51   392 Jesse Kabaservice         M  42 L  R  Melbourne Beach      FL   50:04   49:47  8:01   23:59 
   67  16    41 Marie Thomas              F  49 L  R  Rockledge            FL   50:06   49:56  8:03   24:35 
   68  52   360 Sam Amundsen              M  40 L  R  Merritt Island       FL   50:07   49:52  8:02   24:27 
   69  17   222 Brittany Streufert        F  41 L  R  Viera                FL   50:12   50:02  8:04   24:38 
   70  53   161 Andy Blossom              M  49 L  R  Melbourne            FL   50:17   50:10  8:05   24:31 
   71  54   159 Keith Dutter              M  57 L  R  Merritt Island       FL   50:36   50:29  8:08   24:52 
   72  55   264 Chuck Mathews             M  49 L  R  Palm Bay             FL   50:37   50:27  8:07   24:29 
   73  56   345 David Carrier             M  29 L  R  Satellite Beach      FL   50:38   50:19  8:06   24:25 
   74  18   179 Annie Caza                F  52 L  R  Indialantic          FL   50:40   50:34  8:09   23:56 
   75  57   316 David Plath               M  29 L  R  Melbourne            FL   50:47   50:37  8:09   24:54 
   76  58   217 Geoffrey S Mitskevich     M  50 L  R  Rockledge            FL   50:52   50:40  8:10   24:56 
   77  19    62 Alexandra Crissy          F  26 L  R  Satellite Beach      FL   50:53   50:30  8:08   24:36 
   78  59   194 Peter Weishaar            M  68 L  R  Winter Springs       FL   51:04   50:59  8:13   24:18 
   79  60   227 Ron Getska                M  65 L  R  Rockledge            FL   51:08   50:52  8:12   25:01 
   80  61   250 Geoffrey Givens           M  29 L  R  West Melbourne       FL   51:09   50:49  8:11   23:35 
   81  62   223 Bud Timmons               M  62 L  R  Cocoa                FL   51:16   51:05  8:14   23:47 
   82  63   146 Sebastian Aravena         M  37 L  R  Melbourne            FL   51:22   51:17  8:16   23:48 
   83  20   381 Jennifer DiGaetano        F  39 L  R  Valley Stream        NY   51:43   51:26  8:17   25:00 
   84  64    73 Randy Taylor              M  42 L  R  Orlando              FL   51:45   51:14  8:15   24:44 
   85  65   321 Brandon Kriner            M  36 L  R  Palm Bay             FL   51:58   51:40  8:19   25:00 
   86  66   206 David Grant               M  66 L  R  Viera                FL   52:09   51:57  8:22   24:52 
   87  67    83 Dennis Dailey             M  67 L  R  Titusville           FL   52:15   51:59  8:22   25:22 
   88  68   317 Bart Ferguson             M  54 L  R  Melbourne            FL   52:20   52:07  8:24   25:00 
   89  69   258 Frank Hosey               M  43 L  R  Melbourne            FL   52:24   52:16  8:25   25:24 
   90  21    18 Lindsay Simon             F  25 L  R  Merritt Island       FL   52:31   51:34  8:18   26:15 
   91  22   188 Amanda Lee                F  24 L  R  Titusville           FL   52:32   52:23  8:26   25:11 
   92  70   119 Matthew Fortin            M  29 L  R  Melbourne            FL   52:32   51:46  8:20   25:30 
   93  23    99 Julianne Forsythe         F  27 L  R  Harmony              FL   52:33   52:27  8:27   24:56 
   94  24    43 Catherine Woodson         F  28 L  R  Melbourne            FL   52:38   52:30  8:27   26:38 
   95  25   365 Rachel Tate               F  32 L  R  Melbourne            FL   52:42   52:26  8:27   25:03 
   96  71   333 Martin Isaacs             M  39 L  R  Melbourne            FL   52:50   52:30  8:27   24:36 
   97  26   301 Tracey Hnat               F  37 L  R  Melbourne Beach      FL   52:53   52:34  8:28   25:54 
   98  27   272 Carrie Rodriguez          F  31 L  R  Indialantic          FL   53:04   52:43  8:29   25:18 
   99  72   140 Michael Higgins           M  44 L  R  Cocoa Beach          FL   53:07   52:43  8:29   26:07 
  100  73   173 Les Dunne                 M  38 L  R  Palm Bay             FL   53:08   52:55  8:31   25:55 
  101  28   362 Pam Worsham               F  38 L  R  Satellite Beach      FL   53:10   52:42  8:29   25:48 
  102  74   283 Teen Sum                  M  65 L  R  Palm Bay             FL   53:12   52:56  8:32   26:20 
  103  75   334 Josh Overton              M  36 L  R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   53:18   52:51  8:31   25:34 
  104  76   335 Dan Murray                M  43 L  R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   53:26   53:18  8:35   25:29 
  105  29   242 Christine Davis           F  38 L  R  Melbourne            FL   53:40   53:31  8:37   25:56 
  106  77   220 Daniel Redlien            M  29 L  R  Rockledge            FL   53:43   53:21  8:35   26:25 
  107  30   393 Rene Morris               F  48 L  R  Stuart               FL   53:44   53:22  8:36   25:50 
  108  78    91 Myron Taylor              M  39 L  R  Rockledge            FL   53:48   53:30  8:37   24:58 
  109  31   348 Valerie Rigdon            F  46 L  R  Merritt Island       FL   53:51   52:53  8:31   26:14 
  110  32   154 Jane Erlacher             F  56 L  R  Melbourne            FL   53:54   53:46  8:40   26:38 
  111  33   391 Dana Maughn               F  25 L  R  Cocoa Beach          FL   54:02   53:53  8:41   25:03 
  112  79   230 Marty Cassetta            M  48 L  R  Grant                FL   54:04   53:48  8:40   25:28 
  113  80    13 Gregory Matthews          M  55 L  R  Palm Bay             FL   54:05   53:42  8:39   26:07 
  114  81   147 Nathan Town               M  29 L  R  Daytona Beach        FL   54:09   53:39  8:38   26:31 
  115  82    28 Michael Miller            M  32 L  R  Avella               PA   54:12   53:47  8:40   27:28 
  116  34   260 Sharon Kelly              F  61 L  R  Rockledge            FL   54:23   54:12  8:44   26:57 
  117  35   126 Michelle Au               F  23 L  R  Merritt Island       FL   54:26   54:07  8:43   25:26 
  118  83   386 Chad Woffford             M  41 L  R  Casselberry          FL   54:32   54:11  8:44   26:04 
  119  36     3 Sheila Pavlick            F  51 L  R  Melbourne            FL   54:36   54:16  8:44   27:00 
  120  84    27 Cameron Shagena           M  10 L  R  Melbourne            FL   54:38   54:34  8:47   24:46 
  121  85    80 Mark Caulfield            M  56 L  R  Altamonte Springs    FL   54:39   54:30  8:47   26:38 
  122  86   167 Gary Castner              M  68 L  R  Melbourne            FL   54:44   54:32  8:47   26:24 
  123  87   186 Steve Leonard             M  42 L  R  Rockledge            FL   54:45   54:10  8:43   26:57 
  124  88   289 Rick Valencia             M  54 L  R  Melbourne            FL   54:47   54:19  8:45   27:06 
  125  37   331 Elizabeth Ring            F  56 L  R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   54:57   54:48  8:50   27:05 
  126  38   212 Sherri Lorraine           F  36 L  R  Melbourne            FL   55:04   54:56  8:51   26:27 
  127  39   371 Donna McLaughlin          F  51 L  R  Cocoa Beach          FL   55:07   54:27  8:46   26:21 
  128  89    78 Robert Law                M  16 L  R  Winter Park          FL   55:14   55:08  8:53   25:39 
  129  90   370 Jason Weiland             M  37 L  R  Cocoa Beach          FL   55:15   54:51  8:50   26:59 
  130  40   352 Jacqueline Brown          F  33 L  R  Melbourne            FL   55:27   55:08  8:53   26:48 
  131  91   175 Greg Griffin              M  56 L  R  Cocoa Beach          FL   55:29   54:55  8:51   26:19 
  132  92   275 Robert Rutherford         M  30 L  R  West Melbourne       FL   55:29   54:52  8:50   26:40 
  133  41   128 Stephanie Johnson         F  30 L  R  Cocoa                FL   55:32   55:25  8:56   26:03 
  134  93   202 Ray Brown                 M  65 L  R  Melbourne            FL   55:32   55:17  8:54   25:55 
  135  42   354 Marcia Jeddrie            F  37 L  R  Rockledge            FL   55:32   55:00  8:51   27:22 
  136  43   144 Sondi Ryersee             F  45 L  R  Pelee Island         ON   55:41   55:33  8:57   26:43 
  137  94   363 Jim Schroeder             M  66 L  R  Indialantic          FL   55:44   55:21  8:55   27:39 
  138  44   367 Cindy Broome              F  50 L  R  Melbourne            FL   55:44   55:20  8:55   27:39 
  139  45   277 Emily Sacco               F  26 L  R  West Melbourne       FL   55:51   55:31  8:56   26:26 
  140  46   302 Kathy Ojeda               F  54 L  R  Merritt Island       FL   55:51   55:37  8:57   27:09 
  141  47   191 Gina Burns                F  38 L  R  Melbourne            FL   55:51   55:34  8:57   27:16 
  142  95    31 Steve Schrell             M  66 L  R  Vero Beach           FL   55:53   55:31  8:56   27:13 
  143  96   330 James Chiravalle          M  47 L  R  Melbourne            FL   56:02   55:47  8:59   27:41 
  144  48    59 Laura Hanson              F  36 L  R  Indialantic          FL   56:02   55:39  8:58   27:39 
  145  49   351 Joanna Beckes             F  32 L  R  Titusville           FL   56:03   55:56  9:00   25:38 
  146  97   279 Dan Schlig                M  54 L  R  Melbourne            FL   56:10   55:58  9:01   26:59 
  147  50    12 Cecilia Gibson            F  29 L  R  Cocoa Beach          FL   56:16   55:43  8:58   27:35 
  148  51   148 Jamie Gilleland           F  27 L  R  Daytona Beach        FL   56:20   55:50  9:00         
  149  52   309 Lourdes Cox               F  43 L  R  Palm Bay             FL   56:27   56:12  9:03   26:54 
  150  98    77 Darren Law                M  51 L  R  Winter Park          FL   56:28   56:22  9:05   26:51 
  151  53   200 Rachel White              F  15 L  R  Cocoa Beach          FL   56:32   56:18  9:04   27:46 
  152  99   388 Dan Kenison               M  51 L  R  Cocoa Beach          FL   56:38   56:27  9:06   26:21 
  153 100    40 Michael Kust              M  31 L  R  Rockledge            FL   56:54   56:28  9:06   27:03 
  154 101    95 Robert Grindle            M  61 L  R  Rochester            NH   57:13   57:00  9:11   27:09 
  155  54    49 Somer Overton             F  38 L  R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   57:15   56:45  9:08   27:32 
  156 102   377 Charles Eccleston         M  51 L  R  Melbourne            FL   57:19   56:55  9:10   27:02 
  157  55   318 Sally Memmott             F  34 L  R  Melbourne            FL   57:19   57:01  9:11   27:43 
  158  56   355 Laura Holdsworth          F  45 L  R  Satellite Beach      FL   57:29   56:42  9:08   28:10 
  159 103   135 David Cunneen             M  51 L  R  Cocoa Beach          FL   57:35   57:04  9:11   27:30 
  160 104   320 Eric Graves               M  46 L  R  West Melbourne       FL   57:36   56:32  9:06   25:56 
  161 105   376 Steve Colella             M  55 L  R  Merritt Island       FL   57:36   56:58  9:10   27:58 
  162 106    48 Tom Wright                M  43 L  R  Melbourne            FL   57:38   57:06  9:12   28:16 
  163  57    84 Tracye Clark              F  42 L  R  Merritt Island       FL   57:52   57:34  9:16   28:19 
  164 107    85 Omar Olivo                M  37 L  R  Satellite Beach      FL   57:52   57:34  9:16   28:19 
  165  58   190 Roberta Reaume            F  56 L  R  Merritt Island       FL   57:59   57:32  9:16   28:11 
  166  59    81 Jeannie Prince            F  50 L  R  Annandale            VA   58:08   57:51  9:19   27:34 
  167 108   285 Titngai Tam               M  30 L  R  Rockledge            FL   58:09   57:45  9:18   27:26 
  168 109   171 Mark Weber                M  57 L  R  Melbourne            FL   58:14   57:29  9:16   27:17 
  169  60    96 Lisa Van Dam              F  38 L  R  Indialantic          FL   58:16   58:04  9:21   27:48 
  170 110   295 Steve Wilson              M  53 L  R  Malabar              FL   58:16   57:40  9:17   27:26 
  171  61    75 Mei Wong                  F  50 L  R  Melbourne            FL   58:40   58:29  9:25   27:53 
  172  62   298 Nichole Creque            F  33 L  R  Palm Bay             FL   58:43   58:17  9:23   28:10 
  173  63   168 Rachel Barrial            F  39 L  R  Rockledge            FL   58:44   58:06  9:21   28:52 
  174 111   319 Brian Kurinsky            M  36 L  R  Melbourne            FL   58:50   58:32  9:26   27:38 
  175  64   215 Joan Meadows              F  54 L  R  Malabar              FL   58:57   58:47  9:28   27:39 
  176  65    34 Debbie Davis              F  45 L  R  Merritt Island       FL   58:58   58:00  9:21   27:57 
  177 112   278 Michael Sacco             M  26 L  R  West Melbourne       FL   59:09   58:49  9:28   26:40 
  178 113   233 John Hamm                 M  61 L  R  Vermontville         NY   59:12   58:53  9:29   27:08 
  179  66   160 Deshima Brown             F  36 L  R  Orlando              FL   59:22   58:21  9:24   27:48 
  180  67    79 Danna Murphy              F  33 L  R  Melbourne            FL   59:24   58:58  9:30   28:12 
  181  68   235 Jacquelyn Kellner         F  65 L  R  Melbourne            FL   59:28   59:17  9:33   28:53 
  182  69   310 Elaine Ferriola           F  43 L  R  Melbourne            FL   59:30   58:53  9:29   30:09 
  183  70   303 Anna Demoret              F  18 L  R  Cocoa Beach          FL   59:41   59:14  9:32   29:29 
  184  71    38 Eileen Mcclure            F  52 L  R  Satellite Beach      FL   59:47   59:05  9:31   28:14 
  185 114   288 Greg Turner               M  50 L  R  West Melbourne       FL   59:51   59:32  9:35   27:56 
  186 115   287 Brian Timmons             M  29 L  R  Palm Bay             FL   59:51   59:09  9:32         
  187  72   350 Heather Lacey             F  28 L  R  Cocoa Beach          FL   59:54   59:21  9:33   29:30 
  188  73    63 Missi Fischel             F  43 L  R  Ocean Springs        MS 1:00:07   59:26  9:34   28:56 
  189  74   103 Andrea Vandette           F  34 L  R  Rockledge            FL 1:00:17   59:41  9:37   29:37 
  190  75    17 Stephanie Dickens         F  32 L  R  Palm Bay             FL 1:00:19   59:38  9:36   29:58 
  191 116   280 Mike Smith                M  55 L  R  Satellite Beach      FL 1:00:20   59:40  9:37   29:09 
  192  76   245 Eroica Fedder             F  31 L  R  Palm Bay             FL 1:00:33 1:00:13  9:42   29:10 
  193  77    21 Teresa Triebell           F  48 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:00:34 1:00:05  9:41   28:40 
  194 117   269 Larry Nace                M  51 L  R  Satellite Beach      FL 1:01:08 1:00:38  9:46   27:37 
  195 118   114 Chris Corey               M  34 L  R  Palm Bay             FL 1:01:08 1:00:38  9:46   29:10 
  196 119   231 Rick Suarez               M  59 L  R                          1:01:10 1:00:55  9:49   29:39 
  197  78    54 Maria Coughlin            F  44 L  R  Palm Bay             FL 1:01:36 1:01:15  9:52   29:46 
  198  79    72 Sally Ebner               F  38 L  R  Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:01:43 1:01:13  9:52   29:39 
  199  80    19 Misty Martin              F  21 L  R  Satellite Beach      FL 1:01:57 1:01:40  9:56   29:15 
  200  81   338 Connie Pitcher            F  51 L  R  Sebastian            FL 1:02:00 1:01:41  9:56   29:20 
  201  82    32 Jessica D'Agostino        F  28 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:02:09 1:01:26  9:54   29:18 
  202  83   255 Tena Hochard              F  52 L  R  Palm Bay             FL 1:02:11 1:01:56  9:58   29:08 
  203 120    39 Randy Mcclure             M  52 L  R  Satellite Beach      FL 1:02:20 1:01:39  9:56   29:08 
  204  84    57 Leigh Ward                F  38 L  R  Orlando              FL 1:02:39 1:02:21 10:02   29:26 
  205  85   108 Patricia Savage           F  49 L  R  Merritt Island       FL 1:02:42 1:02:11 10:01   29:42 
  206 121    20 Peter Schefcick           M  46 L  R  Satellite Beach      FL 1:02:46 1:02:28 10:04   29:24 
  207  86   180 Mary Ramba                F  67 L  R  Cocoa                FL 1:02:50 1:02:36 10:05   29:48 
  208 122   234 Daryl Gilbert             M  58 L  R  Viera                FL 1:03:00 1:02:47 10:07   30:32 
  209  87   193 Betty Schaub              F  50 L  R  Satellite Beach      FL 1:03:10 1:02:46 10:06   29:28 
  210 123   263 Jordan Leeper             M  24 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:03:20 1:02:02  9:59   29:01 
  211  88    58 Tracy Czajka              F  43 L  R  Cocoa                FL 1:03:21 1:02:39 10:05   30:00 
  212  89    26 Amanda Shagena            F  33 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:03:22 1:02:38 10:05   30:22 
  213 124    23 Rob Donovan               M  33 L  R  Merritt Island       FL 1:03:27 1:02:56 10:08   28:46 
  214  90   261 Rachael Lando             F  32 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:03:27 1:02:48 10:07   29:38 
  215  91   373 Rosanne Bessenaire        F  57 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:03:34 1:03:01 10:09   30:03 
  216  92   216 Amanda Mitskevich         F  47 L  R  Rockledge            FL 1:03:34 1:02:48 10:07   30:04 
  217  93   237 Randi Marshall            F  27 L  R  Rockledge            FL 1:03:36 1:03:18 10:12   29:41 
  218 125   100 Timothy Urbanski          M  44 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:03:37 1:02:40 10:06   31:12 
  219  94   182 Willy Moolenaar           F  73 L  R  Indialantic          FL 1:03:42 1:03:28 10:13   30:15 
  220  95   326 Monique Nelson            F  34 L  R  Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:03:47 1:03:19 10:12   29:39 
  221  96   183 Melodie Esposito          F  58 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:03:52 1:02:53 10:08   31:08 
  222 126   291 Rudy Valentin             M  41 L  R  Rockledge            FL 1:03:54 1:03:08 10:10   31:38 
  223  97   273 Viviana Rodriguez         F  40 L  R  Rockledge            FL 1:03:54 1:03:08 10:10   31:38 
  224  98   271 Anne Oconnor-Smith        F  48 L  R  Satellite Beach      FL 1:03:57 1:03:17 10:11   31:18 
  225  99   253 Betsy Bracewell           F  57 L  R  Satellite Beach      FL 1:03:58 1:03:21 10:12   31:42 
  226 100    60 Susie Koontz              F  68 L  R  Merritt Island       FL 1:04:18 1:03:35 10:14   30:47 
  227 101   314 Josephine Shim            F  62 L  R  Cocoa                FL 1:04:18 1:03:22 10:12   30:53 
  228 102    24 Kathy Frederick           F  53 L  R  Palm Bay             FL 1:04:38 1:03:42 10:16   30:56 
  229 103   315 Lindsay Greer             F  28 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:04:54 1:04:40 10:25   30:55 
  230 104   181 Rachel Wassmer            F  34 L  R  Palm Bay             FL 1:04:59 1:04:05 10:19   30:14 
  231 127   155 James Conant              M  55 L  R  Cocoa                FL 1:05:00 1:04:10 10:20   31:30 
  232 105   385 Katie Lytle               F  28 L  R  Saint Johns          FL 1:05:14 1:04:51 10:27   29:54 
  233 106   101 Kimberly Urbanski         F  44 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:05:19 1:04:22 10:22   31:12 
  234 107   342 Katie Parsons             F  31 L  R  Satellite Beach      FL 1:05:26 1:04:30 10:23         
  235 128   349 Joe Deen                  M  57 L  R  Sharpes              FL 1:05:29 1:04:41 10:25   30:34 
  236 108    46 Deb Fowler                F  44 L  R  Cheshire             CT 1:05:42 1:04:52 10:27   32:50 
  237 129    45 Dave Fowler               M  44 L  R  Cheshire             CT 1:05:42 1:04:52 10:27   32:51 
  238 109   328 Charlene Anstett          F  26 L  R  Palm Bay             FL 1:05:43 1:05:27 10:32   31:50 
  239 130    74 Teck Hu                   M  48 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:05:49 1:05:39 10:34   31:40 
  240 110   383 Rebecca Schill            F  54 L  R                       FL 1:05:55 1:05:18 10:31   32:12 
  241 111   346 Christine Snow            F  30 L  R  Merritt Island       FL 1:05:56 1:05:21 10:31   32:19 
  242 131   379 Rodney Snow               M  32 L  R  Merritt Island       FL 1:05:56 1:05:21 10:31   32:20 
  243 112   106 Tiffini Tindari           F  24 L  R  Kent                 OH 1:05:57 1:05:28 10:33   30:11 
  244 113   105 Jessica Rogers            F  26 L  R  Kent                 OH 1:05:57 1:05:27 10:32   30:12 
  245 114     9 Beth Rountree             F  45 L  R  Merritt Island       FL 1:05:59 1:05:05 10:29   32:05 
  246 132   247 Joseph Friedman           M  32 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:06:02 1:05:23 10:32   31:26 
  247 115   132 Kailey Mcnerney           F  26 L  R  Indialantic          FL 1:06:05 1:05:20 10:31   30:22 
  248 116   133 Christy Teater            F  44 L  R  Lake Mary            FL 1:06:05 1:05:20 10:31   30:22 
  249 133   240 Louis Brashear            M  57 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:06:14 1:05:45 10:35   31:16 
  250 117   142 Beverly Glenn             F  52 L  R  Cocoa                FL 1:06:16 1:05:43 10:35   31:26 
  251 118   127 Shara Lewis               F  24 L  R  Pafb                 FL 1:06:25 1:06:03 10:38   31:10 
  252 119   138 Caitlin Lavelle           F  24 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:06:27 1:06:02 10:38   32:27 
  253 134   139 Lew Schwartz              M  50 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:06:27 1:06:02 10:38   32:28 
  254 120   118 Jennifer Fortin           F  31 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:06:38 1:05:49 10:36   32:29 
  255 121   102 Jessica Pokorny           F  32 L  R  Rockledge            FL 1:06:40 1:06:04 10:38   31:09 
  256 135   387 John Holdscorth           M  45 L  R  Satellite Beach      FL 1:06:49 1:06:03 10:38   33:01 
  257 122   141 Christine Ellegood        F  47 L  R  Cocoa Beach          FL 1:07:11 1:06:47 10:45   31:39 
  258 136   323 John Puglia               M  58 L  R  Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:07:12 1:06:14 10:40   32:23 
  259 123   187 Luann Haren               F  49 L  R  Satellite Beach      FL 1:07:18 1:06:39 10:44   32:45 
  260 137   158 Armand Langevin           M  76 L  R  Cohoes               NY 1:07:20 1:06:52 10:46   31:40 
  261 124    61 Ashley Moore              F  27 L  R  Palm Bay             FL 1:07:22 1:07:09 10:49   29:02 
  262 138   145 Tony Diloreto             M  49 L  R  Jefferson            MA 1:07:35 1:06:32 10:43   31:22 
  263 125   152 Brenda Nelson             F  53 L  R  Cape Canaveral       FL 1:07:39 1:06:55 10:47   32:26 
  264 139   170 Steve Berlan              M  54 L  R  Palm Bay             FL 1:07:46 1:06:54 10:46   31:11 
  265 140   104 Mike Klements             M  24 L  R  Kent                 OH 1:07:47 1:07:17 10:50   30:06 
  266 126   153 Teresa Murphy             F  50 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:07:50 1:07:18 10:50   32:18 
  267 127   339 Andrea Lucas              F  48 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:08:04 1:07:39 10:54   32:30 
  268 128   357 Carlene Gentles           F  44 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:08:31 1:08:01 10:57   32:12 
  269 129   248 Lenina Garnhart           F  36 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:08:37 1:07:45 10:55   34:02 
  270 130    82 Sara Prince               F  17 L  R  Annandale            VA 1:08:43 1:08:27 11:01   30:18 
  271 131    14 Jessica Frank             F  48 L  R  Satellite Beach      FL 1:08:51 1:08:35 11:03   31:51 
  272 132    29 Suzie Biery               F  58 L  R  Cocoa Beach          FL 1:08:51 1:08:16 11:00   34:09 
  273 141   368 Carl Belles               M  46 L  R  Merritt Island       FL 1:09:09 1:08:42 11:04   32:54 
  274 133    70 Elizabeth Taylor          F  32 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:09:28 1:08:41 11:04   33:05 
  275 142    71 Mike Taylor               M  31 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:09:28 1:08:41 11:04   33:05 
  276 134    88 Jeanne Higbie             F  32 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:09:28 1:09:02 11:07   33:59 
  277 135   241 Melissa Comstock          F  36 L  R  West Melbourne       FL 1:09:34 1:09:00 11:07   33:15 
  278 136   311 Shirley Budd              F  63 L  R  Sanford              FL 1:09:43 1:09:18 11:10   32:45 
  279 143   151 Vern Thomas               M  67 L  R  Satellite Beach      FL 1:10:03 1:09:28 11:11   34:11 
  280 144   286 Kevin Terry               M  37 L  R  Palm Bay             FL 1:10:13 1:09:35 11:12   33:00 
  281 137   256 Marianne Horne            F  51 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:10:14 1:09:11 11:09   34:57 
  282 145    76 Steve Gray                M  27 L  R  Vero Beach           FL 1:10:21 1:10:11 11:18   32:43 
  283 138    98 Jomarie Degioia           F  51 L  R  Harmony              FL 1:10:32 1:10:25 11:20   34:37 
  284 146   131 Kirk Baird                M  57 L  R  Merritt Island       FL 1:10:38 1:09:56 11:16   34:09 
  285 139   366 Jessica Ha                F  27 L  R  West Melbourne       FL 1:10:45 1:10:01 11:17   34:14 
  286 140   304 Kimberly Demoret          F  50 L  R  Cocoa Beach          FL 1:10:58 1:10:24 11:20   35:06 
  287 141   107 Gail Wiseman              F  55 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:11:23 1:11:02 11:26   34:20 
  288 142   229 Ginny Cassetta            F  52 L  R  Grant                FL 1:11:24 1:10:56 11:25   34:39 
  289 143   361 Roxanne Polochak          F  30 L  R  Merritt Island       FL 1:11:25 1:10:52 11:25   34:05 
  290 147   257 Kirk Horne                M  56 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:11:27 1:10:26 11:21   35:00 
  291 144   134 Kay Chau                  F  36 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:11:28 1:11:03 11:26   33:16 
  292 145    67 Abby Turner               F  22 L  R  West Melbourne       FL 1:11:41 1:11:24 11:30   32:45 
  293 146   176 Alysson Lyons             F  32 L  R  Merritt Island       FL 1:12:13 1:11:37 11:32   33:00 
  294 148   332 Jack Lightle              M  82 L  R  Cocoa                FL 1:12:41 1:12:10 11:37   34:22 
  295 147    25 Regina Butler             F  43 L  R  Cocoa Beach          FL 1:12:59 1:12:07 11:37   35:02 
  296 148    94 Wilma Fisk                F  49 L  R  Merritt Island       FL 1:13:18 1:13:18 11:48         
  297 149     2 Tammy Naber               F  40 L  R  Viera                FL 1:13:30 1:12:46 11:43   37:39 
  298 150   205 Kathryn Gonzalez          F  33 L  R  Rockledge            FL 1:13:31 1:12:47 11:43   37:41 
  299 149    15 Hugh Ellis                M  42 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:13:47 1:13:47 11:53   35:58 
  300 151   221 Rachel Redlien            F  26 L  R  Titusville           FL 1:13:55 1:13:02 11:46   35:00 
  301 152    22 Julie Donovan             F  35 L  R  Merritt Island       FL 1:14:00 1:13:28 11:50   34:11 
  302 153    66 Maria Gaddy               F  54 L  R  Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:14:12 1:13:54 11:54   32:46 
  303 154    65 Kim Spivak                F  46 L  R  Thunder Bay          ON 1:14:23 1:13:35 11:51         
  304 155   192 Luanne Memmott            F  60 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:14:29 1:13:51 11:53   36:15 
  305 150    56 Michael Roeper            M  48 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:14:54 1:14:06 11:56   36:39 
  306 156    55 Anne Roeper               F  49 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:14:54 1:14:06 11:56   36:39 
  307 157   294 Shelley Williams          F  43 L  R  Palm Bay             FL 1:15:02 1:14:16 11:58   35:50 
  308 158   122 Lisa Savary               F  38 L  R  Cocoa                FL 1:15:41 1:14:59 12:04   35:23 
  309 159   226 Pat Dixon                 F  78 L  R  Rockledge            FL 1:15:41 1:14:57 12:04   37:12 
  310 160   228 Maureen Morley            F  63 L  R  Rockledge            FL 1:15:43 1:15:00 12:05   37:12 
  311 161   109 Katie Boyer               F  28 L  R  Cocoa Beach          FL 1:15:48 1:14:54 12:04   37:30 
  312 162   300 Michelle Snyder           F  36 L  R  Satellite Beach      FL 1:15:57 1:15:20 12:08   35:09 
  313 163   239 Francoise Aurtenechea     F  46 L  R  West Melbourne       FL 1:16:17 1:15:21 12:08   32:42 
  314 151   308 Paul Courtnell            M  71 L  R  Melbourne Beach      FL 1:16:19 1:15:33 12:10         
  315 164   149 Shondra Brown             F  35 L  R  Palm Coast           FL 1:16:54 1:15:53 12:13   35:25 
  316 152    51 Nathan Wellman            M  17 L  R  Bradenton            FL 1:17:07 1:16:26 12:19   36:07 
  317 165   123 Lisa Moore                F  50 L  R  Merritt Island       FL 1:17:07 1:16:26 12:19   36:07 
  318 153    50 Chris Wellman             M  46 L  R  Bradenton            FL 1:17:07 1:16:27 12:19   36:07 
  319 166   276 Diana Ryan                F  50 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:17:27 1:16:28 12:19   37:10 
  320 167   184 Christina Vinson          F  42 L  R  Indialantic          FL 1:17:31 1:17:11 12:26   38:30 
  321 168   284 Melissa Tabboula          F  55 L  R  West Melbourne       FL 1:17:34 1:16:35 12:20   37:10 
  322 154   121 Shane Sarver              M  40 L  R  Viera                FL 1:17:40 1:16:53 12:23   35:10 
  323 169   347 Connie Harvey             F  49 L  R  Cocoa                FL 1:17:44 1:17:04 12:25   37:44 
  324 170   185 Suzy Leonard              F  50 L  R  Rockledge            FL 1:17:44 1:17:04 12:25   37:46 
  325 171    47 Bridgette Wagner          F  22 L  R  Orlando              FL 1:17:50 1:17:08 12:25   37:32 
  326 155   249 James Garnhart            M  38 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:18:28 1:17:36 12:30   37:19 
  327 172    11 Leann English             F  35 L  R  Titusville           FL 1:18:31 1:17:33 12:29   37:18 
  328 173   384 Marjorie Fickey           F  30 L  R  Titusville           FL 1:18:31 1:17:33 12:29   37:18 
  329 174   232 Candy Gibson              F  34 L  R  Palm Bay             FL 1:19:13 1:18:43 12:41   37:58 
  330 175   120 Michele Sarver            F  39 L  R  Viera                FL 1:19:42 1:18:52 12:42   35:17 
  331 176   324 Bernadette Pittman        F  47 L  R  Viera                FL 1:19:56 1:19:33 12:49   38:28 
  332 177   124 Ashley Maltbie            F  29 L  R  Rockledge            FL 1:21:05 1:20:33 12:58   37:48 
  333 178    68 Jennifer Brown            F  40 L  R  Viera                FL 1:21:17 1:20:40 12:59   39:33 
  334 179   156 Suellen Conant            F  53 L  R  Cocoa                FL 1:22:03 1:21:14 13:05   39:06 
  335 180   163 Jennifer Mitchell         F  45 L  R  Palm Bay             FL 1:22:04 1:21:07 13:04   39:12 
  336 181    35 Jody Mahonik              F  66 L  R  Orlando              FL 1:22:07 1:21:24 13:06   37:57 
  337 182   274 Jennifer Rutherford       F  33 L  R  West Melbourne       FL 1:22:12 1:21:13 13:05   40:12 
  338 183   164 Amber Conant              F  32 L  R  Sebastian            FL 1:22:44 1:21:54 13:11   40:22 
  339 156   189 Bob Pecor                 M  79 L  R  Melbourne Beach      FL 1:23:31 1:23:18 13:25   40:11 
  340 157   197 Evan Thomas               M  72 L  R  Crofton              MD 1:23:39 1:23:01 13:22   42:00 
  341 184   177 Sara Griffin              F  55 L  R  Merritt Island       FL 1:25:04 1:24:16 13:34   40:43 
  342 185   125 Marlena Mccollough        F  25 L  R  Cocoa                FL 1:26:20 1:25:35 13:47   40:40 
  343 158   196 Don Palinkas              M  79 L  R  Vero Beach           FL 1:26:37 1:25:59 13:51   39:32 
  344 186   307 Anne Gannon               F  34 L  R  Titusville           FL 1:26:47 1:25:53 13:50   41:00 
  345 159    90 Clif Cooper               M  34 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:27:20 1:26:53 13:59   41:33 
  346 187    89 Cara Cooper               F  33 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:27:21 1:26:54 13:59   41:34 
  347 188   356 Emilie Allen              F  25 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:27:21 1:26:53 13:59   41:34 
  348 160   157 Morris Johnson            M  76 L  R  Cocoa Beach          FL 1:27:48 1:26:59 14:00   41:48 
  349 189   210 Kimberly Orlowski         F  36 L  R  Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:27:54 1:27:28 14:05   41:53 
  350 161   111 Damase Olsson             M  44 L  R  Sutton               MA 1:29:13 1:28:24 14:14   42:44 
  351 162   162 Robert Bruckhart          M  62 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:30:10 1:29:07 14:21   43:48 
  352 190   169 Judith Law                F  72 L  R  Satellite Beach      FL 1:30:32 1:29:32 14:25   44:11 
  353 191   225 Erin Wright-Redlien       F  27 L  R  Rockledge            FL 1:31:14 1:30:21 14:33   43:13 
  354 192   136 Chelsea Eaton             F  30 L  R  Indialantic          FL 1:32:00 1:31:07 14:40   43:33 
  355 193   137 Karrie Torok              F  30 L  R  Satellite Beach      FL 1:32:00 1:31:07 14:40   43:33 
  356 163    97 Caleb Mayer               M  24 L  R  Palm Bay             FL 1:35:37 1:34:51 15:16   43:51 
  357 194    16 Andrea Snelson            F  31 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:36:14 1:35:11 15:20         
  358 164   262 Nguyen Le                 M  51 L  R  West Melbourne       FL 1:37:55 1:36:53 15:36   45:35 
  359 165   292 Ravi Varanasi             M  35 L  R  Orlando              FL 1:37:55 1:36:53 15:36   45:35 
  360 195    92 Lisa Gentile              F  39 L  R  Jupiter              FL 1:38:50 1:37:53 15:46   48:13 
  361 196    42 Pat Villanueva            F  55 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:40:50 1:39:50 16:04   50:40 
  362 197    44 Denise Devito             F  56 L  R  Rockledge            FL 1:40:50 1:39:50 16:04   50:39 
  363 166   382 James Morrell             M  75 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:46:04 1:45:13 16:56         
  364 198   343 Yoshay Jones              F  38 L  R  Orlando              FL                         58:10 
  365 199   313 Kellie Balbier            F  33 L  R  Melbourne            FL                       1:03:31 
*
*
              Eye of the Dragon 10K and Tail of the Lizard 2 Mile
                  Eau Gallie Civic Center, Melbourne, Florida
                  Saturday, February 22nd, 2014, 8:00 am Start
                      Race Director: Barbara Linton 
              Timing & Results: Running Zone Race Management, Inc
                              www.runningzone.com
                    Results Questions: info@runningzone.com

10K WOMEN'S WALKING RESULTS

Place Sex No.   Name                    Sex Age Ls Rw Time    Net     Pace     
===== === ===== ======================= === === == == ======= ======= ===== 
    1   1   717 Sandra Denoon             F  58 L  W  1:09:55 1:09:41 11:13 
    2   2   720 Lisa Farrall              F  59 L  W  1:22:50 1:21:58 13:12 
    3   3   701 Jennie Westin             F  56 L  W  1:23:01 1:22:15 13:15 
    4   4   702 Verna Westin              F  58 L  W  1:23:09 1:22:23 13:16 
    5   5   704 Linda Lecompte            F  65 L  W  1:25:33 1:24:42 13:38 
    6   6   725 Norine Burr               F  62 L  W  1:25:37 1:24:56 13:41 
    7   7   707 Jennifer Meyer            F  55 L  W  1:32:54 1:32:03 14:49 
    8   8   718 Terri Williamson          F  57 L  W  1:35:06 1:34:10 15:10 
    9   9   711 Annie Egry                F  48 L  W  1:35:06 1:34:10 15:10 
   10  10   713 Lynn Starr                F  56 L  W  1:37:01 1:35:28 15:22 
   11  11   714 Leslie La Rue             F  47 L  W  1:37:01 1:35:29 15:22 
   12  12   709 Dee Rennie                F  51 L  W  1:42:31 1:41:24 16:20 
   13  13   715 Belinda Pettet            F  54 L  W  1:42:38 1:41:42 16:22 
   14  14   703 Liza Korfhage             F  43 L  W  1:42:38 1:41:42 16:22 
*
*
10K MEN'S WALKING RESULTS

Place Sex No.   Name                    Sex Age Ls Rw Time    Net     Pace     
===== === ===== ======================= === === == == ======= ======= ===== 
    1   1   724 Davis Heister             M  17 L  W  1:04:58 1:04:44 10:25 
    2   2   721 Michael Petrillo          M  71 L  W  1:12:31 1:11:38 11:32 
    3   3   726 Vernon Payne              M  67 L  W  1:12:25 1:11:50 11:34 
    4   4   719 David Farrall             M  65 L  W  1:14:58 1:14:46 12:02 
    5   5   728 Michael Zeitfuss          M  69 L  W  1:16:10 1:15:23 12:08 
    6   6   723 Charles Mclaughlin        M  73 L  W  1:18:16 1:17:50 12:32 
    7   7   727 Greg McGowan              M  65 L  W  1:19:14 1:18:21 12:37 
    8   8   712 Raymond Jenkins           M  45 L  W  1:19:40 1:19:19 12:46 
    9   9   722 Peter Clayton             M  78 L  W  1:24:40 1:23:49 13:30 
   10  10   705 Wayne Lecompte            M  69 L  W  1:25:33 1:24:42 13:38 
   11  11   706 Mick Hatch                M  62 L  W  1:32:54 1:32:02 14:49 
   12  12   708 Russell Small             M  29 L  W  1:42:05 1:40:57 16:15 
   13  13   710 Greg Rennie               M  47 L  W  1:42:30 1:41:23 16:19 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites