• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
5K Run/Walk for Autism Awareness Results
5K RUN / WALK FOR AUTISM AWARENESS
Saturday, Feb. 22nd, 2014
FIT at the Scott Center, Melbourne, FL
Race Director: Joseph Werner
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     1  2088 Mike Netzer              31 Satellite Beach      FL   20:48.9  6:42 
    2     2  2123 Ramon Cordero            36 Palm Bay             FL   21:04.0  6:47 
    3     3  2252 Rory Allen               26 Satellite Beach      FL   21:21.3  6:53 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     5  2269 Cory Jackson             44 West Melbourne       FL   21:50.2  7:02 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   123  2107 Andrew Skinner           05 Melbourne Beach      FL   44:24.0 14:18 
    2   151  2163 William Staley           08 Palm Bay             FL   53:09.1 17:07 
MALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    24  2190 Harry Carcieri           10 Satellite Beach      FL   26:50.0  8:39 
    2    47  2198 Michael Brooks           10 Melbourne            FL   29:34.2  9:32 
    3    96  2077 Micah Sweat              11 Brunswick            GA   38:07.2 12:17 
    4   182  2266 Patrick Walters          11 Satellite Beach      FL 1:03:22.5 20:24 
    5   190  2118 Clayton Womack           10 Melbourne            FL 1:04:16.1 20:42 
MALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    10  2157 Giovanni Neal            12 Rockledge            FL   23:52.1  7:41 
    2   115  2186 Jack Levitt              14 Satellite Beach      FL   41:39.3 13:25 
    3   129  2221 Tim Craven               14 Melbourne            FL   46:45.5 15:03 
    4   162  2168 Logan Easthouse          12 Viera                FL   54:35.0 17:35 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    50  2232 Peter McBride            18 Cocoa                FL   29:48.3  9:36 
    2    70  2148 Andrew Scholl            18 Melbourne            FL   33:06.6 10:40 
    3   127  2182 David Strick             18 Melbourne            FL   46:01.3 14:49 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     8  2117 Corey Womack             23 Melbourne            FL   22:58.9  7:24 
    2    20  2195 Trevor Chasteen          22 Viera                FL   26:10.8  8:26 
    3    33  2270 Steven Ali               21 Palm Bay             FL   27:45.0  8:56 
    4    45  2249 Seth Kaplan              24 Orlando              FL   29:28.7  9:30 
    5    99  2235 David Turbeville         24 Satellite Beach      FL   38:57.6 12:33 
    6   125  2081 Jon Burford              24 Rockledge            FL   45:34.4 14:41 
    7   175  2288 Carlos Rodriguez         22 Melbourne            FL   57:44.5 18:36 
    8   198  2216 Brett Drake              20 Palm Bay             FL 1:09:30.6 22:23 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    13  2062 Paul Huppe               27 Melbourne            FL   24:49.0  8:00 
    2    19  2202 Nick Cazessus            29 Merritt Island       FL   26:02.6  8:23 
    3    31  2277 Paul Harrington          29 West Melbourne       FL   27:35.0  8:53 
    4   119  2257 Ward Swenson             26 Melbourne            FL   44:06.8 14:12 
    5   172  2214 John Van Patten          28 Satellite Beach      FL   57:22.0 18:28 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    27  2267 Sven Axmann              33 Pforsheim(germany)   FL   26:57.5  8:41 
    2    36  2218 Jake Klecker             33 Melbourne            FL   28:27.1  9:10 
    3   174  2213 Jeremy Boggs             33 Satellite Beach      FL   57:24.6 18:29 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    12  2283 Dominic Agostini         36 Satellite Beach      FL   24:03.2  7:45 
    2    16  2074 Erick Sweat              39 Brunswick            GA   25:48.8  8:19 
    3    26  2191 Robert Carcieri          39 Satellite Beach      FL   26:53.2  8:40 
    4    55  2159 Shon Neal                36 Rockledge            FL   29:59.3  9:40 
    5   122  2108 Doug Skinner             37 Melbourne Beach      FL   44:23.6 14:18 
    6   154  2161 Chris Lowe               36 Palm Bay             FL   54:02.3 17:24 
    7   179  2166 Derek Drouin             35 Viera                FL 1:00:41.3 19:32 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    42  2278 Howard Nader             43 Melbourne            FL   28:58.8  9:20 
    2    63  2260 Ted Parker               41 Melbourne            FL   32:10.6 10:22 
    3   144  2247 Steven Young             43 Satellite Beach      FL   48:32.4 15:38 
    4   185  2153 Jason Frey               41 Palm Bay             FL 1:03:24.5 20:25 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    11  2098 Jay Jones                46 Waycross             GA   24:02.5  7:45 
    2    22  2233 Darin McBride            47 Cocoa                FL   26:31.9  8:33 
    3    29  2217 Michael Drake            47 Palm Bay             FL   27:08.0  8:44 
    4    57  2268 Kenneth Peterson         47 Temecula             CA   30:30.0  9:49 
    5    71  2142 Tim Roberts              45 Palm Bay             FL   33:06.6 10:40 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     7  2176 Lance Haskins            51 Rockledge            FL   22:06.1  7:07 
    2    40  2078 David Scholl             51 Melbourne            FL   28:51.0  9:18 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    25  2204 Steven Cazessus          59 Merritt Island       FL   26:52.5  8:39 
    2    43  2274 Tim Teuber               55 Palm Bay             FL   29:05.6  9:22 
    3    52  2173 Joseph Werner            56 Melbourne            FL   29:51.3  9:37 
    4    59  2169 Jeff Murphree            56 Indian Harbour Beach FL   30:46.6  9:55 
    5   131  2187 John Levitt              58 Satellite Beach      FL   46:57.8 15:07 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     9  2239 John Fricano             61 Rockledge            FL   23:30.8  7:35 
    2    15  2091 Arleigh Sharpe           62 Merritt Island       FL   25:20.9  8:10 
    3    30  2261 Christopher Demars       60 Merritt Island       FL   27:13.7  8:46 
    4    80  2072 Jim Cooke                60 Rockledge            FL   35:04.4 11:18 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    39  2180 Gerry Fahey              70 Little Deer Isle     FL   28:38.9  9:14 
    2    46  1197 Anthony Catanese         71 Melbourne            FL   29:33.1  9:31 
    3   196  2133 Pete Payne               72 Cocoa                FL 1:08:27.7 22:03 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   116  2085 Richard Ferry            82 Vero Beach           FL   42:03.7 13:33 
    2   135  2149 Sidney Scholl            82 Laval                QC   47:21.6 15:15 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     4  2084 Maria Schanbacher        52 Brewster             NY   21:50.5  7:02 
    2     6  2192 Loran Jordan             18 Blackshear           GA   21:56.4  7:04 
    3    14  2082 Cara Schanbacher         16 Brewster             NY   25:06.3  8:05 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    23  2241 Mariangie Leiker         51 West Melbourne       FL   26:33.1  8:33 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   161  2164 Tori Watson              07 Merritt Island       FL   54:34.6 17:34 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    78  2158 Mia Neal                 11 Rockledge            FL   34:22.5 11:04 
    2   114  2210 Kate Van Heden           10 Palm Bay             FL   41:38.4 13:25 
    3   138  2282 Helena Tanz              09 Melbourne            FL   47:48.2 15:24 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    17  2172 Anna Claire Long         13 Melbourne            FL   25:51.4  8:20 
    2    88  2130 Alison Chancery          12 Palm Bay             FL   36:41.1 11:49 
    3    95  2287 Alexa Meyer              14 Melbourne            FL   38:06.1 12:16 
    4   104  2145 Skye Cronje              13 Malabar              FL   39:42.9 12:47 
    5   113  2209 Charlotte Van Heden      12 Palm Bay             FL   41:37.0 13:24 
    6   128  2134 Sara Dyce                13 Palm Bay             FL   46:14.7 14:54 
    7   130  2099 Alyssa Nolan             14 Waycross             GA   46:55.4 15:07 
    8   186  2100 Alexis Nolan             12 Waycross             GA 1:04:15.7 20:42 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    94  2285 Casey Krahmer            15 Melbourne            FL   38:00.2 12:14 
    2   111  2193 Lara Stratton            18 Melbourne            FL   40:58.3 13:12 
    3   197  2231 Isabella Jurkovic        18 Cocoa                FL 1:08:28.8 22:03 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    49  2253 Kirstie Allen            24 Satellite Beach      FL   29:41.5  9:34 
    2    60  2068 Lindsay Smeltz           23 Melbourne            FL   31:11.9 10:03 
    3    67  2276 Jennifer Kneapler        24 Melbourne            FL   32:17.6 10:24 
    4    73  2097 Lindsey Jones            20 Waycross             GA   33:25.7 10:46 
    5    82  2127 Nikki Schlimmer          20 Merritt Island       FL   35:28.6 11:26 
    6    89  2129 Pao Hang                 24 Palm Bay             FL   36:48.1 11:51 
    7    90  2196 Heidi Moore              22 Viera                FL   36:58.7 11:55 
    8    98  2096 Brooke Jones             23 Waycross             GA   38:52.6 12:31 
    9   126  2124 Carolyn Kienzle          24 Rockledge            FL   45:53.0 14:47 
   10   140  2184 Rebecca Ganz             20 Melbourne            FL   48:02.1 15:28 
   11   153  2183 Megan MacSarley          24 Melbourne            FL   53:22.4 17:11 
   12   159  2281 Patricia Cornelius       21 Melbourne Beach      FL   54:31.6 17:34 
   13   176  2289 Amy Bynum                24 Palm Bay             FL   59:50.0 19:16 
   14   187  2116 Jessica Womack           21 Melbourne            FL 1:04:15.9 20:42 
   15   188  2121 Caitlin Lee              20 Melbourne            FL 1:04:16.0 20:42 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    21  2272 Alexandrea Wiegand       28 Melbourne            FL   26:14.4  8:27 
    2    32  2279 Jennifer Harrington      27 West Melbourne       FL   27:38.0  8:54 
    3    38  2170 Amy Kindler              28 Palm Bay             FL   28:37.9  9:13 
    4    51  2171 Emily Jenda              25 Cape Canaveral       FL   29:48.4  9:36 
    5    56  1200 Santana Hummel           29 Melbourne            FL   30:29.5  9:49 
    6    58  2248 Sara Folwell             26 Orlando              FL   30:34.6  9:51 
    7    66  2120 Emily Naughton           26 Palm Bay             FL   32:15.7 10:24 
    8    68  2275 Christina Nesbitt        27 Winter Park          FL   32:18.5 10:24 
    9    69  2119 Erica Green              26 Palm Bay             FL   32:53.3 10:36 
   10    74  2175 Lauren Williamson        26 Melbourne            FL   33:27.7 10:47 
   11    85  2251 Rachel Garrett           29 Melbourne            FL   35:59.1 11:35 
   12   100  2236 Jamie Winchester         26 Melbourne            FL   39:02.9 12:35 
   13   103  2110 Brittany Boganski        27 Palm Bay             FL   39:33.9 12:45 
   14   108  2136 Mara Hughes              26 Cape Canaveral       FL   40:23.6 13:01 
   15   120  2258 Andrea Swenson           26 Melbourne            FL   44:08.0 14:13 
   16   155  2207 Natalie Harris           26 Melbourne            FL   54:08.6 17:26 
   17   173  2212 Eva Boggs                29 Satellite Beach      FL   57:24.3 18:29 
   18   180  2264 Tashon Thompson          28 Merritt Island       FL 1:01:03.2 19:40 
   19   193  2128 Jenny Cooke-Malstrom     27 Seattle              WA 1:06:35.2 21:26 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    18  2244 Piper Kelley             30 Melbourne            FL   25:53.5  8:20 
    2    28  2095 Sarah Jones              34 Waycross             GA   27:03.0  8:43 
    3    53  2222 Meghan Moroney           30 Indialantic          FL   29:57.2  9:39 
    4    64  2140 Nitza Diaz               34 Boynton Beach        FL   32:11.4 10:22 
    5    72  2226 Jessie Divine            31 West Melbourne       FL   33:12.9 10:42 
    6    77  2156 Angela Neal              33 Rockledge            FL   34:03.8 10:58 
    7    81  2139 Jamie Cooke              34 Gainesville          FL   35:19.6 11:23 
    8    84  2234 Jennifer Turbeville      34 Satellite Beach      FL   35:32.4 11:27 
    9    97  2197 Kelli Brooks             34 Melbourne            FL   38:29.0 12:24 
   10   101  2201 Melissa Flugel           32 Malabar              FL   39:11.6 12:37 
   11   146  2109 Renee Skinner            34 Melbourne Beach      FL   51:17.7 16:31 
   12   152  2162 Bianca Staley            34 Palm Bay             FL   53:09.9 17:07 
   13   160  2111 Karen Watson             33 Merritt Island       FL   54:33.9 17:34 
   14   163  2271 Amanda Robey             30 Melbourne            FL   54:53.2 17:40 
   15   169  2240 Robyn Tapley             34 Melbourne            FL   55:45.4 17:57 
   16   171  2215 Kass Van Patten          31 Satellite Beach      FL   57:21.6 18:28 
   17   177  2211 Jamie King               30 West Melbourne       FL   59:50.9 19:16 
   18   178  2167 Kristi Drouin            34 Viera                FL 1:00:40.4 19:32 
   19   184  2152 Alessandra Frey          34 Palm Bay             FL 1:03:24.5 20:25 
   20   191  2151 Chiara Kafer             31 Palm Bay             FL 1:06:02.9 21:16 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    35  2185 Amy Shiver               38 Melbourne            FL   28:18.8  9:07 
    2    41  2259 Melissa Parker           39 Melbourne            FL   28:51.3  9:18 
    3    65  2141 Senia McIntyre           35 Boynton Beach        FL   32:13.7 10:23 
    4   156  2177 Amy Hawley               39 Satellite Beach      FL   54:08.7 17:26 
    5   158  2178 Shannon McVey            37 Melbourne            FL   54:09.5 17:26 
    6   164  2263 Jewel Chambers-Coney     35 Melbourne            FL   55:19.9 17:49 
    7   165  2262 Kieshia Lewis            38 Palm Bay             FL   55:25.2 17:51 
    8   181  2265 Darlene Walters          39 Satellite Beach      FL 1:03:11.5 20:21 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    34  2165 Tara Hamilton            40 West Melbourne       FL   28:06.4  9:03 
    2    44  2256 Wendy Terry              40 Satellite Beach      FL   29:27.8  9:29 
    3    48  2200 Dde Jordan               43 Blackshear           GA   29:36.3  9:32 
    4    75  2255 Mellissa Tribou          41 Satellite Beach      FL   33:52.6 10:55 
    5    79  2122 Maria Cordero            42 Palm Bay             FL   34:27.1 11:06 
    6    86  2181 Sandra Sanz              40 Satellite Beach      FL   36:21.2 11:43 
    7    87  2160 Jeanine Tanz             41 Melbourne            FL   36:28.0 11:45 
    8    93  2075 Robin Sweat              44 Brunswick            GA   37:59.5 12:14 
    9   106  2101 Lisa Armitage            40 Melbourne            FL   40:18.8 12:59 
   10   107  2137 Tonya Sligh              40 Merritt Island       FL   40:23.4 13:01 
   11   110  2093 Christine Weaver         41 Cocoa                FL   40:51.4 13:09 
   12   112  2135 Staci Dyce               41 Palm Bay             FL   41:06.5 13:14 
   13   117  2238 Leslie Savoie            42 Palm Bay             FL   43:06.6 13:53 
   14   147  2280 Barbara Finneran         44 Melbourne            FL   52:17.0 16:50 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    61  2150 Sharona Sommer           45 Melbourne            FL   32:07.4 10:21 
    2    62  2087 Holly Bowman             48 Palm Bay             FL   32:10.4 10:22 
    3    76  2208 Janet Hurlburt           45 Melbourne            FL   33:57.4 10:56 
    4   102  2194 Brenda Fletcher          49 Palm Bay             FL   39:11.9 12:37 
    5   133  2143 Kristin Gebhardt         48 Palm Bay             FL   47:07.9 15:11 
    6   134  2146 Kami Lambert             49 Malabar              FL   47:09.2 15:11 
    7   189  2114 Melissa Womack           48 Melbourne            FL 1:04:16.1 20:42 
    8   194  2230 Trisha McBride           45 Cocoa                FL 1:06:35.7 21:27 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    37  2189 Daria Boley              51 Orlando              FL   28:30.9  9:11 
    2    83  2273 Kathleen Teuber          50 Palm Bay             FL   35:30.0 11:26 
    3    91  2243 Diane Fiers              53 Palm Bay             FL   37:20.6 12:02 
    4    92  2069 Debra Sloane             50 Melbourne            FL   37:46.0 12:10 
    5   109  2206 Linda Taulborg           53 Griswold             IA   40:25.5 13:01 
    6   132  2188 Leslie Levitt            52 Satellite Beach      FL   46:59.8 15:08 
    7   141  2080 Karen O'Halloran         53 Melbourne            FL   48:17.7 15:33 
    8   143  2246 Laurie Young             51 Satellite Beach      FL   48:32.2 15:38 
    9   148  2220 Deborah Craven           51 Melbourne            FL   52:17.2 16:50 
   10   166  2284 Nancy Brienza            51 McDonough            GA   55:32.9 17:53 
   11   167  2094 Frances Cutro            54 Indialantic          FL   55:34.0 17:54 
   12   170  2254 Roshelia McCurdy         53 Melbourne            FL   55:46.4 17:58 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    54  2090 Ok Sharpe                58 Merritt Island       FL   29:57.4  9:39 
    2   121  2092 Kathleen Williams        57 Melbourne Beach      FL   44:11.8 14:14 
    3   124  2242 Joanne Gomber            57 Melbourne Beach      FL   45:04.1 14:31 
    4   142  2079 Cathy Pruchniak          55 Indian Harbour Beach FL   48:19.2 15:34 
    5   149  2125 Mary Kienzle             55 Rockledge            FL   52:24.9 16:53 
    6   150  2126 Lori Smith               56 Rockledge            FL   52:25.6 16:53 
    7   157  2179 Corrine Button           55 Melbourne            FL   54:08.7 17:26 
    8   168  2138 Susan Erickson           58 Melbourne Beach      FL   55:37.3 17:55 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   136  2286 Cynthia Stone            61 West Melbourne       FL   47:22.5 15:15 
    2   137  2203 Sherry Cazessus          60 Merritt Island       FL   47:35.2 15:19 
    3   139  2131 Christine Underwood      62 Melbourne            FL   47:55.8 15:26 
    4   192  2155 Josephine Negri          62 Palm Bay             FL 1:06:03.1 21:16 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   105  2205 Judith Cutler            74 Boyne City           MI   40:07.6 12:55 
    2   118  2237 Renate Vanbrunt          73 Palm Bay             FL   44:01.9 14:11 
    3   183  2154 Patricia Frey            70 Ft Pierce            FL 1:03:24.1 20:25 
    4   195  2132 Lucy Payne               71 Cocoa                FL 1:06:47.2 21:30 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   145  1199 Loretta Silver           75 Rockledge            FL   48:32.9 15:38 
*
*
*
*
5K RUN / WALK FOR AUTISM AWARENESS
Saturday, Feb. 22nd, 2014
FIT at the Scott Center, Melbourne, FL
Race Director: Joseph Werner
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

TEAM RESULTS
   1.  Team Clayton                  
            22:59   24:03   25:49   25:52 = 1:38:43
         Corey Womack, Jay Jones, Erick Sweat, Anna Claire Long
   2.  Team Caleb                    
            24:49   28:51   29:52   30:30 = 1:54:02
         Paul Huppe, David Scholl, Joseph Werner, Santana Hummel
   3.  In the Nick of Time           
            26:32   29:49   35:05   35:20 = 2:06:46
         Darin McBride, Peter McBride, Jim Cooke, Jamie Cooke
   4.  CIP                           
            22:07   28:19   33:28   46:02 = 2:09:56
         Lance Haskins, Amy Shiver, Lauren Williamson, David Strick
   5.  Team Tori                     
            26:03   26:53   35:29   47:36 = 2:16:01
         Nick Cazessus, Steven Cazessus, Nikki Schlimmer, Sherry Cazessus
   6.  OTA Keiser                    
            54:32   54:54   55:20   55:26 = 3:40:12
         Patricia Cornelius, Amanda Robey, Jewel Chambers-Coney, Kieshia Lewis


Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites