• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Excalibur 10 Miler Results
EXCALIBUR 10 MILER
March 2, 2014, 7:00 am Start
Viera High School, Viera, FL
Race Director: Denise Piercy
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL RESULTS
Place Sex No.   Name                    Sex Age City, State           Time      Net       Pace  5k      5 Mile  10k        
===== === ===== ======================= === === ===================== ========= ========= ===== ======= ======= ======= 
    1   1    22 Steve Hedgespeth        M    35 West Melbourne FL       58:33.5   58:33.5  5:52   18:36   29:36   36:37 
    2   2   994 Shane Streufert         M    42 Viera FL                59:15.0   59:14.7  5:56   18:36   29:49   36:57 
    3   3  1454 Ed Donner               M    37 Melbourne FL            59:59.0   59:59.0  6:00                         
    4   4   686 Darrell Stott           M    45 Clermont FL           1:02:16.5 1:02:16.0  6:14   19:43   31:28   39:00 
    5   5  1032 Andrew Cacciatore       M    17 Indialantic FL        1:04:53.3 1:04:53.1  6:30   19:56   32:25   40:29 
    6   6   175 Jonathan Howse          M    38 West Melbourne FL     1:04:57.5 1:04:56.7  6:30   19:56   32:11   40:08 
    7   7  1435 Felix Hottenstein       M    45 Melbourne FL          1:05:50.7 1:05:49.9  6:35   20:22   32:53   40:56 
    8   8  1431 Joe Castner             M    45 Melbournef FL         1:06:09.5 1:06:08.6  6:37   19:56   32:22   40:28 
    9   9     8 Andy Dutra              M    29 Melbourne FL          1:07:01.6 1:07:00.9  6:43   20:12   32:58   41:13 
   10  10   702 Benjamin Snodgrass      M    12 Satellite Beach FL    1:07:05.7 1:07:04.6  6:43   20:59   33:21   41:36 
   11   1   985 Meredith Van Veen       F    29 Vero Beach FL         1:07:15.8 1:07:14.0  6:44   20:42   33:27   41:39 
   12  11   377 Art Anderson            M    54 Melbourne FL          1:07:44.3 1:07:44.2  6:47   20:35   33:31   41:50 
   13   2   999 Karen Meraw             F    28 Shelby Township MI    1:07:45.3 1:07:44.3  6:47   20:42   33:29   41:48 
   14  12  1027 Brad Daszynski          M    32 Melbourne FL          1:08:56.9 1:08:51.7  6:54   21:48   34:56   43:18 
   15  13    60 Joshua Williams         M    31 Palm Bay FL           1:09:20.2 1:09:18.6  6:56   21:51   35:00   43:25 
   16  14  1092 Paul Jaime              M    14 Indialantic FL        1:09:30.6 1:09:30.0  6:57   20:41   33:28   42:21 
   17  15  1446 Ed Springer             M    36 Merritt Island FL     1:09:54.3 1:09:51.9  7:00   21:44   34:58   43:24 
   18  16   227 Greg Choate             M    44 Glen Ellyn IL         1:10:45.1 1:10:35.9  7:04   21:44   34:55   43:22 
   19  17   659 John Wall               M    43 Viera FL              1:10:49.4 1:10:47.6  7:05   21:41   35:03   43:40 
   20  18   905 Mike Doyle              M    41 Rockledge FL          1:11:02.1 1:10:56.3  7:06   22:00   35:09   43:45 
   21  19  1098 Michael Chandler        M    28 Vero Beach FL         1:11:16.7 1:11:13.2  7:08   21:01   34:36   43:21 
   22   3     5 Tracy Dutra             F    41 Melbourne FL          1:12:00.7 1:11:58.4  7:12   22:24   36:11   45:01 
   23   4   745 Danielle Elliott        F    28 Orlando FL            1:12:11.3 1:12:09.7  7:13   22:45   36:25   44:54 
   24  20   996 Russell Gonzalez        M    50 Clearwater FL         1:12:37.8 1:12:34.7  7:16   21:37   34:54   43:49 
   25   5   993 Susie Meltzer           F    49 Melbourne FL          1:12:53.3 1:12:47.1  7:17   22:25   36:17   45:06 
   26  21   926 Nate Dwenger            M    37 Melbourne FL          1:12:55.9 1:12:47.9  7:17   22:40   36:18   45:07 
   27  22   933 Micah Vanatta           M    46 Titusville FL         1:13:13.8 1:13:05.1  7:19   22:53   36:41   45:31 
   28  23  1066 Matt Mahoney            M    58 Melbourne FL          1:13:06.1 1:13:05.7  7:19   22:26   36:23   45:17 
   29  24   230 Jeff Cook               M    54 Indian Harbour Beach  1:13:46.8 1:13:42.5  7:23   22:27   36:25   45:21 
   30  25   752 Stephen Francis         M    37 Winter Springs FL     1:14:01.6 1:13:51.4  7:24   23:28   37:38   46:50 
   31   6  1058 Dina Viselli            F    29 Satellite Beach FL    1:14:20.5 1:14:07.5  7:25   23:02   37:01   46:12 
   32  26   671 Michael Walker          M    48 Viera FL              1:14:30.4 1:14:19.4  7:26   23:22   37:31   46:32 
   33  27   101 Michael Vaughn          M    45 Winter Springs FL     1:14:37.2 1:14:25.8  7:27   23:27   37:37   46:49 
   34  28   404 Harry Prosser           M    45 Rockledge FL          1:14:57.8 1:14:49.1  7:29   23:31   37:53   47:03 
   35   7  1014 Tricia Rydson           F    40 Melbourne Beach FL    1:15:05.3 1:14:53.8  7:30   23:28   37:43   46:55 
   36  29  1035 Richard Davis           M    40 Cocoa FL              1:15:03.9 1:14:54.1  7:30   23:29   37:39   46:51 
   37  30   650 Michael Auld            M    47 Sebastian FL          1:15:00.1 1:14:56.7  7:30   21:57   35:56   45:11 
   38  31   224 Chris Pedersen          M    55 St. Petersburg FL     1:15:01.9 1:14:59.8  7:30   22:43   36:56   46:15 
   39  32  1067 Robert Myers            M    50 Satellite Beach FL    1:15:31.5 1:15:01.8  7:31   23:45   38:06   47:07 
   40  33  1019 Jim Wamsley             M    46 Cocoa Beach FL        1:15:34.3 1:15:27.2  7:33   23:44   38:03   47:07 
   41  34   488 Jared Keyes             M    23 Altamonte Springs FL  1:15:40.6 1:15:33.9  7:34   23:05   37:34   46:47 
   42  35   541 Danny Benitez           M    46 Melbourne FL          1:17:55.0 1:15:40.9  7:35   23:58   38:40   47:50 
   43   8   553 Lovelight Gumble        F    39 Casselberry FL        1:15:53.2 1:15:41.7  7:35   24:12   38:57   48:10 
   44   9   980 Sue Matschner           F    48 Cocoa Beach FL        1:16:00.1 1:15:51.0  7:36   24:05   38:25   47:38 
   45  36   981 John Jordan             M    50 Cocoa Beach FL        1:16:06.8 1:15:56.1  7:36   23:51   38:05   47:27 
   46  10   550 Vera Klokova            F    28 Oviedo FL             1:16:07.6 1:15:56.4  7:36   24:12   38:57   48:10 
   47  11    21 Felicity Cunningham     F    40 Viera FL              1:16:17.1 1:16:10.1  7:37   23:32   37:51   47:02 
   48  37   806 Abe Oros                M    61 Palm Bay FL           1:16:36.6 1:16:16.3  7:38   24:07   38:48   48:01 
   49  38  1002 Thomas Murdoch          M    56 Cocoa FL              1:16:23.0 1:16:16.4  7:38   23:59   38:22   47:31 
   50  12  1103 Doina Tanase            F    44 Melbourne FL          1:16:27.8 1:16:20.4  7:39   23:39   38:07   47:21 
   51  39   705 Brent Mithcell          M    47 Melbourne FL          1:17:01.3 1:16:34.5  7:40   24:16   38:49   48:18 
   52  40   934 Jerry Bird              M    59 Rockledge FL          1:16:39.2 1:16:34.5  7:40   23:46   38:27   48:09 
   53  13   761 Amanda Rogers           F    29 Lowell MI             1:16:45.9 1:16:43.7  7:41   23:04   37:31   46:48 
   54  41  1047 Brian Kennedy           M    50 Satellite Beach FL    1:17:18.3 1:17:14.1  7:44   24:02   38:51   48:18 
   55  42   485 Tom Kasprik             M    51 Boca Raton FL         1:17:42.4 1:17:15.6  7:44   23:55   38:43   48:05 
   56  14   228 Kristi Choate           F    43 Glen Ellyn IL         1:17:29.0 1:17:17.9  7:44   24:03   38:43   48:23 
   57  43   124 Rob Schellenberg        M    38 Winter Springs FL     1:18:39.6 1:18:16.4  7:50   24:42   39:45   49:25 
   58  44   778 Jeff Salinas            M    39 West Melbourne FL     1:18:32.0 1:18:21.8  7:51   24:45   39:47   49:32 
   59  45   447 Trevor Branam           M    45 Cocoa FL              1:18:50.8 1:18:39.1  7:52   24:48   39:51   49:13 
   60  46   743 Tom Steffek             M    54 Boca Raton FL         1:19:12.0 1:18:42.6  7:53   24:23   39:21   48:53 
   61  47   678 Tyler Sigman            M    25 Melbourne FL          1:19:05.5 1:18:53.6  7:54   24:02   38:41   48:09 
   62  15   874 Traci Luman             F    48 Mims FL               1:19:08.5 1:18:54.7  7:54   24:49   39:27   49:07 
   63  48   484 Ana Villarreal          M    35 Melbourne FL          1:19:23.0 1:19:02.5  7:55   25:04   40:06   49:39 
   64  16    25 Stacey Hendry           F    42 Roswell GA            1:19:56.2 1:19:06.4  7:55   24:48   40:04   49:33 
   65  49   481 Gabriel Salas Jr        M    27 Rockledge FL          1:19:36.6 1:19:17.8  7:56   24:43   39:49   49:30 
   66  50     2 Joshua Maitlen          M    34 Rockledge FL          1:19:35.7 1:19:26.7  7:57   23:28   38:32   48:21 
   67  51   583 Scott Wilmont           M    44 Viera FL              1:19:44.5 1:19:35.8  7:58   24:56   39:59   49:38 
   68  52  1419 Doug Nichols            M    50 Melbourne FL          1:19:58.4 1:19:49.7  7:59   24:56   39:58   49:39 
   69  53  1062 David Carrier           M    29 Satellite Beach FL    1:20:09.5 1:19:50.5  8:00   23:42   38:42   48:55 
   70  54   564 Jared West              M    33 Kingsland GA          1:20:20.9 1:19:54.2  8:00   24:40   39:46   49:30 
   71  17   703 Melissa Snodgrass       F    40 Satellite Beach FL    1:20:22.2 1:20:08.8  8:01   24:51   39:54   49:35 
   72  18   127 Joy-Lynn Alvarez        F    32 Winter Haven FL       1:20:12.0 1:20:12.0  8:02                         
   73  55  1043 Jimmy Salazar           M    54 Lake City FL          1:20:48.7 1:20:35.8  8:04   24:40   39:42   49:28 
   74  56  1015 Paul Metz               M    43 Melbourne FL          1:20:53.5 1:20:36.7  8:04   25:31   41:10   51:07 
   75  57   803 Robert Schatzman        M    31 Rockledge FL          1:20:46.0 1:20:36.9  8:04   24:57   39:58   49:39 
   76  58   592 Shane Turner            M    26 Cocoa FL              1:21:01.0 1:20:39.6  8:04   25:51   40:45   50:39 
   77  19   108 Kim Likens              F    45 Tallahassee FL        1:21:03.0 1:20:47.5  8:05   24:50   39:56   49:53 
   78  59   430 Chuck Mathews           M    49 Palm Bay FL           1:21:21.0 1:21:09.4  8:07   24:39   39:55   49:36 
   79  20  1436 Gretchen Marie Krise    F    34 West Palm Beach FL    1:21:20.7 1:21:10.7  8:08   24:43   39:45   49:31 
   80  60   882 Kevin Jesensky          M    56 Cape Canaveral FL     1:21:21.1 1:21:14.9  8:08   24:26   39:35   49:23 
   81  21   873 Sarah Guttery           F    48 Titusville FL         1:21:31.6 1:21:17.6  8:08   24:58   40:09   50:00 
   82  61   171 Mark Quintana           M    35 Rockledge FL          1:22:15.4 1:21:36.1  8:10   26:02   41:27   51:23 
   83  62   602 Tom Thaller             M    54 Merritt Island FL     1:22:22.1 1:21:44.6  8:11   25:15   40:58   50:58 
   84  63  1046 Anthony Edwards         M    45 Melbourne FL          1:22:13.8 1:21:48.9  8:11   24:55   40:28   50:20 
   85  64   921 Bud Timmons             M    63 Cocoa FL              1:22:30.1 1:22:04.5  8:13   25:28   41:10   51:36 
   86  65   853 Walt Herscher           M    67 Celebration FL        1:22:25.6 1:22:09.4  8:13   25:24   41:04   51:05 
   87  66  1476 Adrian Delia            M    09 Indialantic FL        1:22:25.7 1:22:10.5  8:14   25:36   41:11   51:06 
   88  67   396 Sebastian Aravena       M    37 Melbourne FL          1:22:27.1 1:22:18.7  8:14   24:57   40:00   49:40 
   89  22   869 Jennifer Law            F    13 Winter Park FL        1:22:31.6 1:22:19.6  8:14   25:44   41:41   51:52 
   90  23   628 Cristy Bates            F    40 Winter Springs FL     1:23:01.8 1:22:32.5  8:16   24:37   40:12   50:30 
   91  68   653 Wesley Smith            M    53 Sanford FL            1:22:53.0 1:22:34.4  8:16                         
   92  24   374 Rachel Merced           F    30 Cocoa FL              1:22:45.1 1:22:34.7  8:16   26:19   42:20   52:22 
   93  25   153 Cyndi Bergs             F    43 Merritt Island FL     1:23:08.8 1:22:39.4  8:16   26:01   41:53   52:02 
   94  26   797 Ann Ehler               F    40 Viera FL              1:22:55.9 1:22:42.7  8:17   25:07   40:41   50:45 
   95  69   760 Ron Roff                M    43 Palm Bay FL           1:23:10.5 1:22:46.1  8:17   26:32   41:58   52:03 
   96  27    16 Kate Engel Chapman      F    38 West Melbourne FL     1:23:05.0 1:22:47.1  8:17   26:12   41:59   51:59 
   97  28  1440 Lori Kruger             F    51 Indialantic FL        1:23:04.2 1:22:52.0  8:18   26:18   42:10   52:16 
   98  29  1091 Lynn Jaime              F    47 Indialantic FL        1:23:02.9 1:22:53.3  8:18   24:58   40:46   50:57 
   99  70    66 Dustin Dittmer          M    39 Winter Springs FL     1:23:08.5 1:22:54.8  8:18   24:07   39:22   49:26 
  100  71  1016 Philip Crowley          M    53 Orlando FL            1:23:18.6 1:22:58.8  8:18   26:25   42:16   52:17 
  101  72   952 Joseph Cardello         M    32 Melbourne FL          1:23:19.0 1:23:01.1  8:19   27:54   43:05   52:55 
  102  30   682 Jennifer Picciano       F    40 Winter Garden FL      1:23:14.4 1:23:04.6  8:19   26:39   42:41   52:49 
  103  31   688 Stephanie Summerhill    F    41 Groveland FL          1:23:14.4 1:23:04.9  8:19   26:39   42:41   52:49 
  104  32   888 Amy Scalia              F    39 Viera FL              1:23:33.9 1:23:08.9  8:19   26:50   42:49   52:48 
  105  73   184 David Grant             M    67 Viera FL              1:23:21.2 1:23:10.2  8:20   25:42   41:25   51:51 
  106  33   861 Cristina Canales        F    45 Rockledge FL          1:23:34.9 1:23:13.8  8:20   26:18   42:03   52:14 
  107  74   887 Ron Getska              M    65 Rockledge FL          1:23:48.1 1:23:17.6  8:20   26:08   41:54   52:05 
  108  75  1084 Mike Fairbank           M    41 Melbourne FL          1:23:39.0 1:23:27.7  8:21   25:58   41:35   52:04 
  109  34  1080 Michelle Henderson      F    44 Rockledge FL          1:23:57.8 1:23:29.0  8:21   25:50   41:45   51:57 
  110  76   825 Bart Ferguson           M    54 West Melbourne FL     1:23:44.2 1:23:33.6  8:22   25:55   41:47   51:52 
  111  35    10 Kimberly Yates          F    32 Merritt Island FL     1:24:10.4 1:23:41.2  8:23   26:46   42:10   52:14 
  112  36    85 Rene Dunne              F    33 Palm Bay FL           1:23:58.9 1:23:43.3  8:23   24:56   40:41   50:54 
  113  77  1456 Thomas O'Connor         M    17 Melbourne FL          1:24:12.0 1:23:47.2  8:23   26:05   41:56   52:03 
  114  37   123 Lauren Schellenberg     F    35 Winter Springs FL     1:24:15.9 1:23:52.9  8:24   25:45   41:34   51:49 
  115  38   710 Billie Jean Meyers      F    40 Melbourne FL          1:24:17.4 1:23:56.3  8:24   26:03   42:02   52:10 
  116  39   709 Danna Vellody           F    42 Viera FL              1:24:17.7 1:23:56.3  8:24   26:03   42:02   52:10 
  117  78   732 Matthew Smith           M    50 Longwood FL           1:24:11.1 1:24:01.3  8:25   25:14   40:58   51:13 
  118  79  1033 Ron Ritter              M    41 Viera FL              1:24:22.6 1:24:11.9  8:26   26:18   42:10   52:17 
  119  40   502 Toni Medvetz            F    50 Loxahatchee FL        1:24:31.2 1:24:18.4  8:26   26:17   42:09   52:19 
  120  80   956 Lance Haskins           M    51 Rockledge FL          1:24:40.3 1:24:32.3  8:28   25:48   41:50   52:39 
  121  81   121 Les Dunne               M    38 Palm Bay FL           1:25:02.2 1:24:45.1  8:29   25:48   41:44   52:04 
  122  82  1086 Naweed Akram            M    58 Melbourne FL          1:25:28.6 1:24:57.2  8:30   26:17   42:37   53:00 
  123  83   570 Justin Lorentzen        M    16 Viera FL              1:25:34.4 1:25:09.3  8:31   26:18   42:23   52:57 
  124  41   982 Robin Marie Ann Ayers   F    42 Bradenburg KY         1:25:33.6 1:25:13.0  8:32   26:08   42:00   52:07 
  125  84   437 Michael Higgins         M    44 Cocoa Beach FL        1:25:52.6 1:25:19.2  8:32   26:51   42:43   53:02 
  126  42   962 Rachel Gaete            F    24 Tampa FL              1:25:49.9 1:25:25.4  8:33   26:28   42:20   52:49 
  127  43   976 Ilse Berube             F    49 Merritt Island FL     1:25:40.8 1:25:25.5  8:33   26:52   42:53   53:12 
  128  85  1441 Nicholas Seidule        M    32 Orlando FL            1:25:46.3 1:25:26.0  8:33   25:46   41:46   52:09 
  129  44    83 Jen Wherrell            F    34 Winter Springs FL     1:25:46.2 1:25:26.2  8:33   25:46   41:46   52:10 
  130  86   689 Myron Taylor            M    39 Rockledge FL          1:25:54.4 1:25:37.7  8:34   26:20   42:14   52:29 
  131  87   953 Marty Cassetta          M    48 Grant FL              1:26:25.0 1:25:50.6  8:36   26:18   42:19   52:36 
  132  88   631 Michael Pagoria         M    58 Palm Bay FL           1:26:07.2 1:25:53.6  8:36   26:17   42:10   52:21 
  133  45   691 Naomi Embleton          F    40 Kissimmee FL          1:26:44.4 1:25:53.9  8:36   27:03   43:34   54:14 
  134  89    63 Bj Beard                M    35 Oviedo FL             1:26:16.2 1:26:01.5  8:37   25:59   41:53   52:17 
  135  90   890 Jamie San Cartier       M    39 Melbourne FL          1:26:24.2 1:26:02.4  8:37   27:49   44:34   55:25 
  136  91   201 Chris Jack              M    29 St Marys GA           1:26:24.8 1:26:02.5  8:37   26:32   42:45   53:14 
  137  92   736 Kevin Barrett           M    38 Vero Beach FL         1:26:20.0 1:26:05.4  8:37   26:17   42:23   52:49 
  138  46   762 Lauren Hamilton         F    39 Vero Beach FL         1:26:21.6 1:26:07.0  8:37   26:17   42:23   52:49 
  139  93   676 Jeffrey Tysor           M    43 Davenport FL          1:27:57.5 1:26:15.0  8:38   26:52   43:33   54:13 
  140  47  1085 Jennifer Thornton       F    48 Saint Cloud FL        1:27:12.9 1:26:22.3  8:39   27:11   43:35   54:14 
  141  48   584 Susan Fagerness         F    42 Littleton CO          1:26:57.2 1:26:27.2  8:39   27:08   43:26   54:01 
  142  49   510 Angie Preston           F    47 Merritt Island FL     1:26:57.5 1:26:28.2  8:39   26:49   43:22   54:06 
  143  50   533 Patricia Tezel          F    47 FL                    1:26:57.3 1:26:28.3  8:39   26:49   43:23   54:06 
  144  94   917 Joe Bullington          M    49 Cocoa FL              1:26:47.3 1:26:37.0  8:40   26:16   43:10   54:06 
  145  51     7 Janet Erlacher          F    56 Melbourne FL          1:26:55.7 1:26:41.3  8:41   26:16   42:52   53:50 
  146  95   768 Fernando Ontiveros      M    45 Melbourne Beah FL     1:27:27.2 1:26:45.2  8:41   27:19           54:00 
  147  96  1438 Ramon Suazo             M    42 West Palm Beach FL    1:26:59.9 1:26:51.1  8:42   28:58   44:52   55:17 
  148  52   932 Zoe Windfelder          F    17 Satellite Beach FL    1:27:15.9 1:26:56.5  8:42   25:38   41:39   52:12 
  149  53  1480 Loni Serven             F    41 Indialantic FL        1:27:31.6 1:26:59.3  8:42   28:02   45:05   56:21 
  150  97    28 Michael Lewis           M    43 Cambridge MA          1:27:12.2 1:26:59.5  8:42   25:21   41:32   52:21 
  151  54   580 Lea Anne Richard        F    46 Melbourne FL          1:27:31.1 1:27:14.4  8:44   26:35   43:13   54:02 
  152  55   747 Elizabeth Jones         F    52 Orlando FL            1:27:50.4 1:27:25.3  8:45   26:39   43:09   53:58 
  153  56     1 Sondi Ryersee           F    45 Pelee Island ON       1:27:41.3 1:27:27.7  8:45   26:16   42:53   53:50 
  154  98   110 Ray Brown               M    66 Melbourne FL          1:27:48.1 1:27:32.7  8:46   26:19   42:32   53:22 
  155  57   944 Dorothy Mccawley        F    58 Gainesville FL        1:28:19.1 1:27:34.8  8:46   26:49   43:38   54:50 
  156  99   401 Bill Kong               M    57 Apopka FL             1:28:10.6 1:27:39.2  8:46   26:21   42:45   53:19 
  157 100  1439 Ed Cherry               M    44 Orlando FL            1:28:25.2 1:27:52.4  8:48   26:24   42:50   53:42 
  158 101   692 Kenneth Renner          M    59 Floyds Knobs IN       1:28:13.0 1:27:55.4  8:48   26:13   42:08   52:48 
  159 102   879 Jose Garay              M    33 Margate FL            1:28:39.7 1:28:14.6  8:50   24:32   40:59   51:47 
  160  58   407 Jennifer Detwiler       F    37 Viera FL              1:28:46.0 1:28:21.4  8:51   27:44   44:49   55:36 
  161 103   828 Russell Stoewe          M    35 Oviedo FL             1:28:34.0 1:28:21.4  8:51   27:01   43:52   54:56 
  162  59   321 Rachel Tate             F    32 Melbourne FL          1:28:50.8 1:28:23.2  8:51   27:37   43:54   55:03 
  163  60   423 Amy Gregory             F    38 Melbourne FL          1:28:48.4 1:28:24.0  8:51   27:47   44:50   55:36 
  164 104   414 Anthony Cannon          M    52 Snellville GA         1:28:52.1 1:28:24.4  8:51   27:36   43:54   55:03 
  165  61   998 Sara Wamsley            F    42 Cocoa Beach FL        1:28:58.8 1:28:25.0  8:51   26:48   43:46   54:32 
  166  62   293 Amy Limonta             F    38 Viera FL              1:28:50.7 1:28:26.1  8:51   27:47   44:49   55:36 
  167 105   759 Sam Amundsen            M    40 Merritt Island FL     1:29:03.0 1:28:29.1  8:51   28:11   45:22   56:23 
  168 106  1464 Artie Stoeke            M    46 Oviedo FL             1:29:03.5 1:28:29.4  8:51   27:38   44:39   55:32 
  169  63   687 Shana Stott             F    37 Clermont FL           1:28:42.9 1:28:33.5  8:52   26:47   43:23   54:06 
  170  64    48 Laura Taylor            F    43 Winter Springs FL     1:28:58.2 1:28:37.7  8:52   25:48   42:13   53:12 
  171  65   852 Sue Herscher            F    64 Celebration FL        1:29:12.1 1:28:37.8  8:52   27:17   44:00   54:52 
  172 107   870 Robert Law              M    16 Winter Park FL        1:28:53.4 1:28:38.2  8:52   26:32   41:33   52:09 
  173 108   773 Mark Stephens           M    56 Melbourne FL          1:29:58.7 1:28:43.3  8:53   27:18   44:08   54:59 
  174 109   754 Barry Baker             M    49 Melbourne FL          1:29:04.0 1:28:47.1  8:53   27:53   45:09   56:14 
  175  66    36 Kayla Manning           F    30 Orlando FL            1:29:05.3 1:28:51.0  8:54   27:53   44:56   56:08 
  176  67   183 Lyndsay Tyler           F    31 Melbourne FL          1:29:09.3 1:28:55.2  8:54   26:42   43:30   54:24 
  177  68   637 Angela Coram            F    35 Palm Bay FL           1:29:19.8 1:28:55.7  8:54   27:25   44:06   54:58 
  178  69   753 Ana Fernandez           F    33 Orlando FL            1:29:11.7 1:28:57.5  8:54   27:40   43:57   56:03 
  179  70   958 Kim Mckinnon            F    45 Melbourne FL          1:29:42.9 1:29:08.7  8:55   27:26   44:24   55:22 
  180 110   865 Ozzy Vidal              M    37 Gainesville FL        1:29:34.2 1:29:08.9  8:55   25:26   42:36   54:32 
  181 111   466 Matthew Kanagy          M    28 Orlando FL            1:29:34.0 1:29:15.8  8:56   26:18   42:57         
  182 112  1093 Charles Goodson         M    33 Indialantic FL        1:29:51.8 1:29:24.5  8:57   27:43   44:59   56:04 
  183  71   288 Josee Mcvadon           F    37 Melbourne FL          1:29:52.1 1:29:26.1  8:57   27:44   45:00   56:06 
  184  72   997 Mary Cohen              F    50 Palm City FL          1:29:58.4 1:29:26.1  8:57   28:03   45:14   55:55 
  185  73   634 Cynthia Broome          F    50 Melbourne FL          1:29:54.1 1:29:29.3  8:57   27:45   45:01   56:06 
  186  74   645 Lori White              F    54 Cape Canaveral FL     1:29:53.4 1:29:32.2  8:58   27:15   44:16   55:15 
  187  75   662 Jessica Wright          F    30 Longwood FL           1:32:21.7 1:29:34.3  8:58   27:46   44:25   55:33 
  188  76  1421 Betsy Butler            F    45 Indian Harbour Beach  1:29:53.8 1:29:37.8  8:58   27:54   45:10   56:15 
  189  77    12 Megan Riggs             F    30 Orlando FL            1:31:12.4 1:29:38.4  8:58   27:53   44:42   55:44 
  190 113   131 Dundrae Lakes           M    39 Pafb FL               1:30:15.7 1:29:39.3  8:58   28:14   44:28   54:57 
  191  78   462 Ashley Johnson          F    40 Cocoa Beach FL        1:30:11.3 1:29:46.3  8:59   27:12   44:11   55:05 
  192  79    78 April Williford         F    47 Tallahassee FL        1:31:20.0 1:30:00.6  9:01           43:44         
  193  80    14 Kim Showalter           F    65 Orlando FL            1:30:24.5 1:30:02.6  9:01   29:05   46:37   57:14 
  194  81   601 Denise Thaller          F    47 Merritt Island FL     1:30:35.8 1:30:04.9  9:01   27:31   44:22   55:44 
  195  82   670 Kate Howick             F    37 Cocoa FL              1:30:23.6 1:30:07.7  9:01   26:35   43:01   54:25 
  196  83   644 Lourdes Cox             F    43 Palm Bay FL           1:30:47.5 1:30:15.7  9:02   28:43   46:27   57:05 
  197  84   472 Marisa Flint            F    48 Cocoa FL              1:30:46.8 1:30:21.5  9:03   28:39   45:55   56:58 
  198 114  1036 Sean Harrison           M    37 Melbourne FL          1:31:11.7 1:30:24.8  9:03   28:42   45:51   56:51 
  199  85   902 Shannon Waddy           F    32 Indialantic FL        1:31:17.9 1:30:25.5  9:03   29:14   46:56   57:55 
  200 115   793 William Pindell         M    39 Altamonte Springs FL  1:30:53.5 1:30:26.7  9:03   27:14   44:19   55:45 
  201  86   949 Michelle Toppi          F    44 Melbourne FL          1:30:45.8 1:30:28.6  9:03   27:07   44:25   55:49 
  202  87   572 Katherine Lorentzen     F    45 Viera FL              1:31:11.0 1:30:43.7  9:05   27:34   44:42   55:51 
  203 116   871 Brian Boyce             M    44 Cocoa FL              1:31:38.0 1:30:54.2  9:06   28:07   45:35   56:38 
  204  88   821 Danielle Stern          F    39 Indialantic FL        1:31:34.0 1:31:01.5  9:07   28:02   45:05   56:21 
  205 117  1469 Paul Neff               M    48 Rockledge FL          1:31:17.2 1:31:04.9  9:07   27:02   44:00   54:57 
  206  89  1452 Jacklynn Bartlett       F    25 Satellite Beach FL    1:31:36.1 1:31:05.0  9:07   28:20   45:48   56:51 
  207 118  1017 Jamie Rost              M    38 Rockledge FL          1:31:34.0 1:31:06.7  9:07   28:00   46:08         
  208  90    43 Marianne Pfister        F    43 St. Augustine FL      1:31:40.3 1:31:12.7  9:08   28:52   46:50   57:52 
  209 119   197 Jeff Philo              M    42 Rockledge FL          1:32:13.0 1:31:13.0  9:08   31:27   47:53   58:17 
  210 120  1432 Scott Molitor           M    52 Merritt Island FL     1:31:35.6 1:31:13.2  9:08   28:43   45:56   57:01 
  211 121   262 Scott Glosenger         M    43 Indian Harbour Beach  1:31:57.7 1:31:20.4  9:09   28:47   46:15   57:37 
  212  91   877 Kimberly Wickers        F    23 Cocoa FL              1:31:39.7 1:31:21.9  9:09   28:10   45:44   56:57 
  213 122    20 Chris Barnum            M    40 West Melbourne FL     1:33:07.3 1:31:24.6  9:09   29:04   46:28   57:33 
  214 123  1083 Bill Gaviria            M    54 Melbourne FL          1:32:27.4 1:31:28.4  9:09   29:00   46:21   57:25 
  215 124   841 Joe Hadley              M    24 Orlando FL            1:32:11.2 1:31:31.5  9:10   27:19   44:08   55:20 
  216  92  1443 Tricia Romesberg        F    42 Satellite Beach FL    1:32:07.3 1:31:31.6  9:10   27:32   44:41   55:57 
  217  93   943 Nicole Olinski          F    39 West Melbourne FL     1:32:08.1 1:31:38.0  9:10   27:58   45:32   56:44 
  218  94   137 Paula Scheuerer         F    36 Melbourne FL          1:32:19.8 1:31:43.1  9:11   29:03   46:16   57:16 
  219  95   445 Patti Hatcher           F    31 Palm Bay FL           1:32:22.4 1:31:49.2  9:11   27:51   45:19   56:26 
  220 125   565 Gil Dror                M    39 Jacksonville Beach FL 1:32:40.2 1:31:53.4  9:12   30:27   48:12   59:02 
  221 126   421 Allie Newell            M    43 Melbourne FL          1:32:38.8 1:31:55.2  9:12   28:58   46:50   58:03 
  222 127   255 Anthony Lepore          M    45 Melbourne FL          1:32:38.1 1:32:00.1  9:13   29:10   46:56   58:18 
  223  96   425 Lauri Mcgee             F    28 Melbourne FL          1:32:46.3 1:32:02.8  9:13   28:58   46:50   58:03 
  224  97    67 Miriam Patton           F    42 Winter Garden FL      1:32:39.4 1:32:03.1  9:13   28:52   45:47   57:17 
  225  98   429 Laura Hanson            F    36 Indialantic FL        1:32:44.3 1:32:14.7  9:14   28:57   46:30   57:37 
  226  99   456 Jacqueline San Cartier  F    50 St. Simons Island GA  1:32:37.9 1:32:15.9  9:14   27:49   44:34   55:27 
  227 128   891 Joaquin Pereda          M    51 Melbourne FL          1:32:42.0 1:32:17.1  9:14   28:28   46:16   57:36 
  228 129    47 Barton Pepperman        M    52 Winter Springs FL     1:33:11.5 1:32:18.2  9:14   28:37   45:47   56:46 
  229 100   725 Nancy Drach             F    54 Lake Placid FL        1:33:04.2 1:32:21.4  9:15   27:58   45:40   57:16 
  230 130   992 William Bosserman       M    32 Orlando FL            1:33:09.3 1:32:26.1  9:15   28:23   46:01   57:09 
  231 101   511 Donna Davis             F    43 Rockledge FL          1:33:13.7 1:32:36.1  9:16   28:48   46:32   57:50 
  232 131   199 Gary Castner            M    68 Melbourne FL          1:34:05.8 1:32:38.5  9:16   29:18   46:28   57:39 
  233 102   333 Darlene Hachmeister     F    48 Melbourne FL          1:33:17.1 1:32:39.5  9:16   28:48   46:32   57:50 
  234 103  1417 Christine Zieres        F    53 Merritt Island FL     1:33:08.8 1:32:43.1  9:17   28:46   47:00   58:21 
  235 104   383 Allison Soltesz         F    29 Melbourne FL          1:36:02.9 1:32:51.0  9:18   29:22   47:19   58:47 
  236 105   105 Dawn Koval              F    36 St. Augustine FL      1:33:21.3 1:32:54.3  9:18   27:45   45:16   56:42 
  237 106  1477 Cindy Werling           F    40 Merritt Island FL     1:33:25.9 1:32:58.0  9:18   26:58   44:34   55:36 
  238 107   947 Andee Garrison          F    37 Winter Garden FL      1:33:36.9 1:33:00.2  9:19   29:05   46:53   58:17 
  239 108   900 Elizabeth Ring          F    56 Indian Harbour Beach  1:33:31.3 1:33:00.7  9:19   29:02   46:07   57:22 
  240 132   239 Allan Nevalga           M    18 Titusville FL         1:33:48.5 1:33:01.3  9:19   27:51   44:58   56:30 
  241 109  1008 Kori Schapiro           F    39 Deerfield Beach FL    1:34:03.1 1:33:02.4  9:19   28:44   46:30   57:53 
  242 133  1107 William Hungate         M    51 Melbourne FL          1:33:37.6 1:33:08.7  9:19   27:00   44:33   55:41 
  243 110   884 Amy Sequeira            F    47 Merritt Island FL     1:34:25.6 1:33:13.9  9:20   29:35   47:26   58:53 
  244 134   395 Frank Spicer            M    65 Tampa FL              1:33:33.3 1:33:14.9  9:20   27:54   45:24   56:56 
  245 111   839 Trish Piercy            F    23 Indian Harbour Beach  1:33:55.3 1:33:27.1  9:21   27:24   44:21   56:45 
  246 135   901 Roderick Ray            M    36 Cocoa FL              1:33:54.5 1:33:27.7  9:21   26:02   42:12   55:18 
  247 112   428 Elizabeth Timmes        F    39 Boca Raton FL         1:34:00.5 1:33:29.7  9:21   28:42   46:33   58:23 
  248 136   811 Carlos Garcia           M    44 Orlando FL            1:34:16.7 1:33:33.9  9:22   30:27   48:32 1:00:09 
  249 113   848 Camylle Lao             F    48 Winter Park FL        1:34:32.7 1:33:37.0  9:22   28:33   46:28   58:01 
  250 137   845 Christopher Kendall     M    47 Orlando FL            1:34:33.4 1:33:37.5  9:22   28:33   46:27   58:01 
  251 114  1475 Leah Jenkins            F    44 Hobe Sound FL         1:34:09.5 1:33:39.8  9:22   28:06   45:22   56:33 
  252 138   894 Michael Fagan           M    15 Palm Bay FL           1:34:21.9 1:33:43.5  9:23   29:00   46:43   58:08 
  253 115   458 Michele Cerullo         F    36 Tampa FL              1:34:31.3 1:33:44.3  9:23   28:39   45:56   57:17 
  254 139   868 Darren Law              M    51 Winter Park FL        1:34:08.8 1:33:46.7  9:23   27:51   45:11   57:01 
  255 140   649 Rexford Tychan          M    46 Rockledge FL          1:34:22.4 1:33:53.0  9:24   29:16   47:03   58:23 
  256 116   509 Roberta Reaume          F    56 Merritt Island FL     1:34:29.3 1:33:54.1  9:24   29:09   46:55   58:19 
  257 141   432 Sean Perry              M    44 West Melbourne FL     1:34:23.2 1:33:56.8  9:24   28:52   46:48   58:39 
  258 142   431 Patrick Lane            M    42 Indialantic FL        1:34:23.4 1:33:57.2  9:24   28:52   46:48   58:40 
  259 117   181 Audrey Stewart          F    29 Melbourne FL          1:34:42.1 1:34:10.2  9:26   29:35   47:25   58:45 
  260 143  1049 Richard Garand          M    39 Gainesville FL        1:34:38.5 1:34:12.6  9:26   27:26   44:31   57:25 
  261 144   847 Scott Kirschner         M    51 Celebration FL        1:36:32.9 1:34:12.8  9:26   30:41   49:07 1:00:43 
  262 145   641 Aaron Curry             M    29 New Port Richey FL    1:34:54.4 1:34:21.3  9:27   27:21   44:17   55:35 
  263 118   614 Roxi Wandersee          F    53 Melbourne FL          1:34:45.7 1:34:21.5  9:27   28:48   46:20   57:37 
  264 119  1023 Autumn Evans            F    41                       1:34:52.8 1:34:31.7  9:28   29:24   47:10   58:32 
  265 146   654 David Hess              M    40 Wellington FL         1:35:23.3 1:34:38.0  9:28   29:54   48:19 1:00:13 
  266 147   256 Robert Durham           M    43 Tampa FL              1:35:16.4 1:34:38.9  9:28   28:40   46:07   57:49 
  267 120   419 Roslyn Barnes           F    42 Rockledge FL          1:34:58.7 1:34:40.2  9:29   29:49   47:58   59:35 
  268 121  1061 Daisy Mueller           F    41 Merritt Island FL     1:35:20.2 1:34:42.0  9:29   28:19   45:38   56:57 
  269 122   880 Michelle Stoddard       F    33 Hollywood FL          1:35:11.8 1:34:46.3  9:29   29:44   48:13   59:35 
  270 148   218 Anthony Leclaire        M    34 Titusville FL         1:35:36.6 1:34:50.5  9:30   28:52   46:50   58:30 
  271 123   765 Jeri Weignadt           F    50 Casselberry FL        1:35:31.6 1:34:56.1  9:30   28:30   47:26   58:56 
  272 124    40 Sherry Torres-Dror      F    35 Jacksonville Beach FL 1:35:39.7 1:34:57.2  9:30   28:34   46:29   58:28 
  273 125    96 Valerie Rigdon          F    46 Merritt Island FL     1:43:42.5 1:35:03.6  9:31   28:27   47:16   59:25 
  274 149    95 Kris Morrill            M    41 Merritt Island FL     1:43:42.7 1:35:04.5  9:31   28:27   47:17   59:26 
  275 150   450 George Mckelvey         M    50 Satellite Beach FL    1:36:03.0 1:35:04.7  9:31   29:31   48:00   59:34 
  276 151  1097 Dean Huspen             M    50 Windermere FL         1:35:59.1 1:35:06.5  9:31   29:26   46:40   58:15 
  277 152  1011 Bill Honey              M    48 Sebastian FL          1:36:02.1 1:35:07.7  9:31   29:47   47:50   59:27 
  278 153   844 Bill Urban              M    59 Vero Beach FL         1:36:02.0 1:35:08.1  9:31   29:48   47:51   59:28 
  279 154  1003 David Kempf             M    57 Vero Beach FL         1:36:02.0 1:35:08.3  9:31   29:49   47:52   59:28 
  280 155   480 Dick White              M    60 Cocoa Beach FL        1:35:28.7 1:35:09.3  9:31   28:52   47:06   58:48 
  281 156   501 Christopher Medvetz     M    50 Loxahatchee FL        1:35:38.8 1:35:09.3  9:31   27:29   45:15   57:20 
  282 126   816 Christina Sims          F    25 Tampa FL              1:35:55.0 1:35:13.2  9:32   28:58   46:57   58:30 
  283 157   817 Jacob Sims              M    26 Tampa FL              1:35:55.1 1:35:13.2  9:32   28:58   46:57   58:30 
  284 127   229 Cherie Cook             F    54 Indian Harbour Beach  1:36:17.9 1:35:18.6  9:32   28:28   46:29   58:24 
  285 128  1042 Theresa Coomes          F    67 St. Augustine FL      1:35:51.7 1:35:25.1  9:33   29:23   47:46   59:26 
  286 129   942 Mei Wong                F    50 Melbourne FL          1:36:22.2 1:35:50.1  9:35   29:37   47:22   59:00 
  287 130  1053 Kimberly Williams       F    26 Saint Cloud FL        1:36:15.0 1:35:50.2  9:36   28:16   47:13   58:58 
  288 131   617 Julianne Forsythe       F    27 Harmony FL            1:36:14.9 1:35:50.3  9:36   28:16   47:13   58:58 
  289 158   107 Geoff Likens            M    48 Tallahassee FL        1:37:13.5 1:35:53.2  9:36   28:43   46:55   58:52 
  290 132  1050 Deborah Weiner          F    41 Rockledge FL          1:36:53.5 1:36:03.7  9:37   28:06   46:12   58:03 
  291 159   549 Stephen Schurlknight    M    57 Rockledge FL          1:36:31.3 1:36:08.4  9:37   30:23   48:08 1:00:11 
  292 133   269 Sarah Loureiro          F    34 Lakeworth FL          1:37:17.9 1:36:09.8  9:37   30:48   49:31 1:01:13 
  293 160   268 Joao Loureiro           M    37 Lakeworth FL          1:37:17.9 1:36:09.8  9:37   30:48   49:32 1:01:13 
  294 134    70 Vicki Sue Merry         F    56 Cantonment FL         1:36:43.9 1:36:10.9  9:38   29:38   47:57   59:51 
  295 161   749 Mark Weber              M    57 Melbourne FL          1:37:38.9 1:36:30.0  9:39   28:48   46:42   58:48 
  296 162  1060 Giles Gonnsen           M    29 Rockledge FL          1:37:00.9 1:36:30.1  9:39   27:34   44:45   57:00 
  297 163   840 Tyler Yancoskie         M    24 Deland FL             1:36:57.5 1:36:30.9  9:40   25:59   43:15         
  298 135   769 Tammy Castagnaro        F    48 Palm Bay FL           1:37:34.8 1:36:33.6  9:40   29:37   47:35   59:20 
  299 164   449 Jerry Tuck              M    31 Jacksonville FL       1:37:07.7 1:36:42.8  9:41   28:09   46:26   59:07 
  300 136   832 Robin Potter            F    43 Melbourne FL          1:37:43.9 1:36:43.8  9:41   28:48   47:01   59:32 
  301 165   286 Rick Sparer             M    60 Casselberry FL        1:37:35.4 1:36:44.3  9:41   27:06   44:14   56:21 
  302 166   854 Klaus Schmid            M    54 Palm Bay FL           1:38:07.8 1:36:45.3  9:41   30:10   47:49         
  303 137   597 Lisa Rose               F    38 Rockledge FL          1:39:12.9 1:36:49.2  9:41   28:50   47:04   58:49 
  304 167   440 Kerry Philbeck          M    46 Palm Bay FL           1:37:06.7 1:36:54.3  9:42   28:42   46:28   58:11 
  305 168    31 Ed Curry                M    52 New Port Richey FL    1:37:37.7 1:37:04.1  9:43   27:56   46:12   59:00 
  306 138    71 Rebecca Brawner         F    32 Rockledge FL          1:37:47.7 1:37:05.1  9:43   30:24   48:54 1:00:28 
  307 169   398 David Hardage           M    42 Indialantic FL        1:38:18.4 1:37:08.6  9:43   32:01   50:27 1:02:08 
  308 170   838 Moe Desrosiers          M    59 Rockledge FL          1:38:08.0 1:37:09.3  9:43   29:54   48:18 1:00:18 
  309 171   232 Tom Ward                M    76 Melbourne Beach FL    1:37:27.1 1:37:11.1  9:44   27:58   45:32   56:59 
  310 139   744 Brooke Botterill        F    32 Orlando FL            1:37:33.7 1:37:17.9  9:44           47:13   58:44 
  311 172   371 Stephen Cormier         M    42 Kissimmee FL          1:38:28.3 1:37:18.1  9:44   28:45   46:29   58:51 
  312 140   461 Katrina Morrell         F    39 Melbourne FL          1:37:54.8 1:37:22.0  9:45   30:31   49:19 1:01:20 
  313 141   536 Patricia Tierney        F    50 Merritt Island FL     1:37:56.8 1:37:24.1  9:45   30:30   49:19 1:01:21 
  314 173   306 Ed Luther               M    37 Orlando FL            1:37:46.6 1:37:26.5  9:45   29:41   48:09 1:00:19 
  315 142   172 Angie Brammer           F    51 Grant Valkaria FL     1:38:12.5 1:37:29.1  9:45   29:25   47:37 1:00:26 
  316 174   516 George Oswald           M    62 Indian Harbour Beach  1:38:29.1 1:37:34.3  9:46   30:02   48:32 1:00:35 
  317 175   830 Brian Timmons           M    29 Cocoa FL              1:38:08.3 1:37:34.8  9:46   28:41   46:26   57:37 
  318 176   663 Robert Migchelbrink     M    39 Savannah GA           1:38:58.3 1:37:35.8  9:46   31:36   49:12 1:00:50 
  319 177   376 David Benison           M    43 Orlando FL            1:38:56.5 1:37:46.7  9:47   29:03   48:29 1:00:38 
  320 143   373 Keri Cormier            F    38 Kissimmee FL          1:38:56.1 1:37:46.7  9:47   29:04   48:29 1:00:38 
  321 144   375 Amy Benison             F    39 Orlando FL            1:38:59.5 1:37:49.3  9:47   29:03   48:29 1:00:38 
  322 178   508 Ron Osler               M    74 Cocoa Beach FL        1:38:20.0 1:37:51.4  9:48   30:14   48:23 1:00:04 
  323 145   652 Jessica Mccaskill       F    33 Palm Bay FL           1:38:52.1 1:37:51.7  9:48   29:12   48:02 1:00:56 
  324 146   727 Rachel Barrial          F    39 Rockledge FL          1:38:49.3 1:37:58.5  9:48   30:47   49:29 1:01:36 
  325 179   562 Patrick Kelly           M    49 South Daytona FL      1:38:40.5 1:37:59.3  9:48   28:37   46:23   58:06 
  326 147  1074 Alex Bayer              F    16 Ormond Beach FL       1:38:41.0 1:37:59.6  9:48   28:37   46:22   58:06 
  327 148   561 Anna Kelly              F    16 South Daytona FL      1:38:40.7 1:37:59.6  9:48   28:37   46:22   58:06 
  328 149   673 Dorothy Flemming        F    47 Hobe Sound FL         1:38:30.8 1:37:59.6  9:48   28:06   45:28   58:32 
  329 150  1106 Lisa Kugrens            F    35 Melbourne FL          1:38:18.7 1:38:00.1  9:48   26:11   44:11   56:49 
  330 151   349 Danielle Kraus          F    30 Melbourne FL          1:38:26.8 1:38:00.6  9:49   29:21   47:26   59:55 
  331 152   579 Karen Williams          F    25 Tallahassee FL        1:38:37.1 1:38:01.3  9:49   29:51   48:27 1:00:43 
  332 153   198 Lynn Luisi              F    50 Port St. Lucie FL     1:38:33.0 1:38:02.9  9:49   29:57   48:18 1:00:25 
  333 154   963 Misty Haystead          F    28 Saint Cloud FL        1:38:45.2 1:38:06.1  9:49   30:51   49:21 1:01:19 
  334 155   591 Marley Keitz            F    19 Melbourne Beach FL    1:39:07.1 1:38:06.2  9:49   30:58   48:18 1:00:07 
  335 180   764 Dean Murphy             M    47 Indian Harbour Beach  1:39:22.9 1:38:06.8  9:49   30:41   49:25 1:01:40 
  336 181   615 David Brown             M    45 Melbourne FL          1:39:34.1 1:38:09.4  9:49   27:42   46:06   58:15 
  337 156   728 Lorraine Petersen       F    66 West Melbourne FL     1:38:52.5 1:38:09.8  9:49   29:26   47:37 1:00:27 
  338 157   986 Meagan Rogowski         F    23 Orlando FL            1:38:59.3 1:38:15.1  9:50   29:59   48:54 1:01:18 
  339 182   612 Titngai Tam             M    30 Palm Bay FL           1:39:12.0 1:38:15.2  9:50   31:39   50:52 1:02:32 
  340 158   452 Jill Morris             F    41 Boynton Beach FL      1:39:17.5 1:38:16.7  9:50   29:41   48:23 1:00:39 
  341 159  1474 Jessica Martinez        F    44 Viera FL              1:39:05.4 1:38:20.0  9:50   28:47   46:46   58:43 
  342 160   552 Caralyn Maerz           F    23 Melbourne FL          1:39:01.6 1:38:22.6  9:51   30:30   49:02 1:01:13 
  343 161  1449 Shirley Desiree Rincon  F    33 Riverview FL          1:38:46.0 1:38:24.9  9:51                   58:32 
  344 183  1040 Ryan Pridgin            M    28 Cape Canaveral FL     1:39:03.1 1:38:33.4  9:52   28:56   47:35   59:37 
  345 162  1453 Geralynn Kolp           F    52 Satellite Beach FL    1:39:05.0 1:38:33.5  9:52   29:16   47:51 1:00:10 
  346 163   954 Joanne Puglia           F    55 Indian Harbour Beach  1:39:06.9 1:38:44.6  9:53   30:45   49:26 1:01:40 
  347 184    35 Craig Hablewitz         M    52 Fort Myers FL         1:40:05.7 1:38:45.6  9:53   30:24   49:20 1:01:24 
  348 185  1467 Jesse Foy               M    20 Merritt Island FL     1:39:19.9 1:38:45.9  9:53   28:37   46:16   57:33 
  349 186  1457 Mark Probert            M    54 Merritt Island FL     1:39:11.8 1:38:45.9  9:53   28:34   49:40 1:01:31 
  350 187   919 Barry Estle             M    44 Winter Springs FL     1:39:35.3 1:38:46.0  9:53   29:00   47:10   58:53 
  351 164    97 Pat Mister              F    53 Cocoa FL              1:39:31.7 1:38:46.2  9:53   30:26   49:18 1:01:31 
  352 165   791 Tiffany Hutz            F    37 Belmont NC            1:41:16.7 1:39:01.8  9:55   30:18   48:52 1:01:01 
  353 188    94 Rick Suarez             M    59 Melbourne FL          1:39:31.9 1:39:04.0  9:55   30:44   49:35 1:01:43 
  354 166   344 Jocelyn Mijares         F    45 Boca Raton FL         1:39:53.7 1:39:16.8  9:56   30:31   49:10 1:01:28 
  355 167  1447 Christine Kennedy       F    48 Mims FL               1:39:36.0 1:39:18.2  9:56   30:50   49:30 1:01:44 
  356 168   600 Michelle Mcelvaine      F    37 Rockledge FL          1:39:50.4 1:39:22.9  9:57   30:32   49:41 1:01:46 
  357 169   684 Katty Alarcon           F    43 Boca Raton FL         1:39:40.4 1:39:23.6  9:57   29:01   47:30 1:00:03 
  358 170   402 Debbie Molina           F    60 Merritt Island FL     1:39:56.1 1:39:24.6  9:57   29:57   48:33 1:00:41 
  359 171   399 Jennifer Hugus          F    44 Indialantic FL        1:40:36.2 1:39:26.5  9:57   32:03   50:41 1:02:39 
  360 172   972 Lisa Torres             F    44 Jacksonville FL       1:40:05.5 1:39:33.2  9:58   29:17   47:44   59:44 
  361 173  1041 Monique Pridgin         F    25 Cape Canaveral FL     1:40:02.6 1:39:33.9  9:58   27:57   47:00   59:44 
  362 189   605 Manny Camacho           M    42 Sarasota FL           1:40:12.8 1:39:37.7  9:58   30:18   48:16   59:53 
  363 190   603 Alex Camacho            M    14 Sarasota FL           1:40:13.2 1:39:39.0  9:58   30:19   48:17   59:54 
  364 174   259 Barbara Linton          F    58 Melbourne FL          1:40:46.5 1:39:40.2  9:59   31:11   50:51 1:03:44 
  365 191   843 Rob Mason               M    68 Lakeland FL           1:40:10.0 1:39:46.3  9:59   29:16   47:07   58:56 
  366 175  1094 Katie Steward           F    24 Melbourne Beach FL    1:40:38.0 1:39:52.2 10:00   31:16   50:06 1:02:00 
  367 176   411 Carol Kasprik           F    49 Boca Raton FL         1:40:23.2 1:39:52.8 10:00   28:43   47:01   59:35 
  368 192    13 Aubrey Ducker           M    46 Winter Park FL        1:40:23.2 1:40:01.3 10:01   29:05   46:37 1:01:12 
  369 193   469 Ian Sardella            M    10 Merritt Island FL     1:40:19.2 1:40:02.3 10:01   27:51   45:40   58:29 
  370 194   206 Timothy Mcgee           M    32 Palm Bay FL           1:40:24.7 1:40:02.5 10:01   26:15   45:28   59:14 
  371 177   798 Elisabeth Avilla        F    17 Melbourne FL          1:41:13.8 1:40:18.4 10:02   30:39   49:32 1:02:45 
  372 178   799 Meg Avilla              F    49 Melbourne FL          1:41:15.3 1:40:19.8 10:02   30:39   49:31 1:02:45 
  373 195  1072 Hugh Lavery             M    49 Lawrenceville NJ      1:41:22.6 1:40:24.9 10:03   30:47   49:35 1:01:51 
  374 196   188 Jeffrey Lipscomb        M    66 New Smyrna Beach FL   1:41:06.3 1:40:27.1 10:03   31:23   50:18 1:02:41 
  375 179   721 Abbey Harris            F    27 Jacksonville FL       1:40:52.7 1:40:27.5 10:03   30:23   51:26 1:03:20 
  376 197   328 Neal Driscoll           M    51 Malabar FL            1:41:31.7 1:40:39.3 10:04   31:24   50:40 1:02:44 
  377 180   125 Erin Montgomery         F    38 Melbourne FL          1:41:22.3 1:40:47.7 10:05   30:14   49:26 1:02:15 
  378 198   237 William Gregor          M    49 Cocoa Beach FL        1:41:03.0 1:40:50.6 10:06   29:50   49:45 1:01:59 
  379 181   829 Lindsey Gardner         F    30 Winter Garden FL      1:41:39.9 1:41:01.4 10:07   30:29   49:09 1:01:24 
  380 199   987 Jordan Matthews         M    25 Celebration FL        1:41:51.6 1:41:08.0 10:07   30:00   48:54 1:01:18 
  381 182   322 Hannah Smouse           F    21 Orlando FL            1:41:55.7 1:41:09.6 10:07   32:41   52:19 1:05:54 
  382 183  1478 Kristie Pilliod         F    28 Kenneth City FL       1:41:46.6 1:41:13.1 10:08   30:35   49:31 1:01:42 
  383 200   859 Paul Linton             M    52 Boca Raton FL         1:42:20.6 1:41:14.1 10:08   31:11   50:50 1:03:44 
  384 184  1082 Stephanie Kutteroff     F    41 Indialantic FL        1:42:16.7 1:41:16.9 10:08   30:48   49:34 1:01:54 
  385 201   257 Chris Campbell          M    32 Cocoa FL              1:41:52.4 1:41:17.1 10:08   29:25   47:59 1:00:07 
  386 202   305 David Vance             M    43 Vero Beach FL         1:42:02.3 1:41:22.5 10:09   30:35   49:20 1:02:00 
  387 185    69 Kathleen Diiulio        F    47 Cocoa FL              1:42:08.1 1:41:23.1 10:09   30:52   49:54 1:02:18 
  388 186  1012 Virginia Flores         F    47 Melbourne FL          1:41:55.6 1:41:25.6 10:09           48:16         
  389 203   606 Ned Voska               M    53 Cape Canaveral FL     1:42:51.8 1:41:27.0 10:09   30:27   48:48 1:01:32 
  390 204   211 Corey Mason Jr          M    19 West Melbourne FL     1:41:38.2 1:41:30.7 10:10   28:04   51:15 1:01:57 
  391 187   626 Jodie Hobt              F    44 Vero Beach FL         1:42:26.7 1:41:37.6 10:10   29:30   48:07 1:01:00 
  392 205   625 Dennis Hobt             M    44 Vero Beach FL         1:42:26.8 1:41:37.6 10:10   29:29   48:07 1:00:58 
  393 188   118 Betsy Bracewell         F    57 Satellite Beach FL    1:42:22.0 1:41:38.1 10:10   31:42   51:05 1:03:18 
  394 189   189 Bridget Walters         F    38 Sanford FL            1:42:28.0 1:41:47.4 10:11   30:22   49:28 1:02:33 
  395 190   314 Diana Pavgouzas         F    53 Lake Mary FL          1:42:27.8 1:41:47.6 10:11   30:22   49:29 1:02:33 
  396 206   586 Carl Davison            M    55 Melbourne FL          1:42:27.5 1:41:51.3 10:12   30:51   49:28 1:02:12 
  397 191   679 Amanda Shagena          F    33 Melbourne FL          1:43:44.5 1:41:55.5 10:12   30:29   49:45 1:02:13 
  398 192  1022 Jenny Ronning           F    50 Maitland FL           1:43:47.6 1:41:57.1 10:12   32:09   50:49 1:03:03 
  399 207   468 Thomas Stull            M    43 Vero Beach FL         1:44:51.9 1:42:15.5 10:14   28:49   47:25 1:01:43 
  400 193   922 Heather Jehnes          F    38 Cocoa FL              1:43:07.6 1:42:19.5 10:14   32:30   52:46 1:05:19 
  401 208   272 James Pope              M    48 Melbourne FL          1:43:16.1 1:42:33.1 10:16   30:12   50:50         
  402 194   393 Karen Chamusco          F    45 Hawthorne FL          1:42:57.4 1:42:33.6 10:16   30:07   49:13 1:01:41 
  403 195   587 Gretchen Moran          F    42 Merritt Island FL     1:43:23.5 1:42:37.9 10:16   30:42   49:18 1:02:03 
  404 196   409 Rosa Garcia Baldwin     F    56 Sunrise FL            1:43:17.3 1:42:45.5 10:17   32:17   51:38 1:04:09 
  405 197   766 Kate Abroguena          F    31 Rockledge FL          1:43:21.2 1:42:45.5 10:17   30:22   49:33 1:02:15 
  406 198  1430 Leann Castner           F    37 Melbourne FL          1:43:54.2 1:42:49.5 10:17   31:46   51:02 1:03:31 
  407 199   120 Melodie Esposito        F    58 Melbourne FL          1:43:42.8 1:43:07.6 10:19   31:09   51:06 1:03:38 
  408 200  1410 Angie Ross              F    45 St. Petersburg FL     1:43:41.6 1:43:20.7 10:21   33:38   52:18 1:04:42 
  409 201   557 Robin Laverentz         F    26 Indian Harbour Beach  1:44:12.0 1:43:22.4 10:21   30:19   49:16 1:01:52 
  410 202   202 Gina Palombi            F    43 Melbourne FL          1:44:06.4 1:43:29.2 10:21   31:30   50:08 1:02:43 
  411 209   361 Daniel Stacey           M    32 Port St. Lucie FL     1:44:15.7 1:43:34.2 10:22   29:58   52:06 1:05:37 
  412 203   528 Angie Lusz              F    46 Viera FL              1:44:49.3 1:43:34.4 10:22   30:55   50:34 1:03:16 
  413 204   454 Alicia Carter           F    31 Port St. Lucie FL     1:44:15.7 1:43:35.0 10:22   30:19   52:08 1:05:28 
  414 205     3 Becky Maitlen           F    40 Rockledge FL          1:44:26.1 1:43:49.3 10:23   32:09   51:47 1:04:54 
  415 210   139 Connor Vanderwest       M    13 Tampa FL              1:44:35.6 1:43:51.0 10:24   31:41   52:11 1:05:07 
  416 206   531 Kirsty Walker           F    51 Winter Park FL        1:45:51.7 1:43:53.1 10:24   32:51   52:07 1:05:03 
  417 211   532 Jeff Walker             M    55 Winter Park FL        1:45:51.9 1:43:53.5 10:24   32:50   52:08 1:05:03 
  418 207   809 Nina Lloyd              F    30 Melbourne FL          1:44:29.5 1:43:55.0 10:24   30:15   49:27 1:02:15 
  419 212   697 James Holland           M    33 Temple Terrace FL     1:44:56.4 1:44:01.6 10:25   32:31   51:52 1:04:27 
  420 208   698 Deb Holland             F    33 Temple Terrace FL     1:44:56.7 1:44:03.9 10:25   32:33   51:44 1:04:27 
  421 213     9 Anthony Ciavarella      M    37 Melbourne FL          1:44:59.3 1:44:07.1 10:25   32:36   52:12 1:05:11 
  422 209   478 Marlene White           F    56 Cocoa Beach FL        1:44:29.0 1:44:09.9 10:25   29:55   51:38 1:04:31 
  423 210   479 Rachel White            F    15 Cocoa Beach FL        1:44:29.2 1:44:10.1 10:26   29:55   51:38 1:04:32 
  424 214   448 Roland Deblois          M    55 Vero Beach FL         1:44:55.1 1:44:18.8 10:26   32:36   52:23 1:05:21 
  425 211    82 Karen Potter            F    48 Port Orange FL        1:45:48.3 1:44:24.7 10:27   32:07   49:46 1:02:59 
  426 215   984 Daryl Gilbert           M    58 Viera FL              1:45:13.0 1:44:24.7 10:27   31:26   51:40 1:04:32 
  427 212    81 Rachel Green            F    19 Port Orange FL        1:45:48.3 1:44:24.8 10:27   32:07   49:47 1:02:59 
  428 213   347 Kathryn Hudecek         F    15 Winter Springs FL     1:45:04.6 1:44:26.3 10:27   32:36   52:23 1:05:16 
  429 214   348 Meredith Swaine         F    27 Winter Springs FL     1:45:05.0 1:44:26.7 10:27   32:35   52:23 1:05:16 
  430 215   483 Susie Koontz            F    68 Merritt Island FL     1:45:35.1 1:44:32.4 10:28   32:11   52:00 1:04:53 
  431 216   309 Jamie Williams          F    38 Titusville FL         1:46:08.1 1:44:45.6 10:29   33:00   52:51 1:05:40 
  432 217   142 Sonya Merritt           F    48 Cocoa FL              1:45:51.8 1:44:46.6 10:29   31:47   51:25 1:04:10 
  433 218  1009 Linda Goddard           F    48 Apopka FL             1:45:46.1 1:44:47.5 10:29   30:26   50:06 1:03:00 
  434 216   928 Eric Karlin             M    50 Melbourne FL          1:45:27.5 1:44:50.3 10:30   31:46   51:35 1:04:32 
  435 219   927 Andrea Karlin           F    50 Melbourne FL          1:45:27.5 1:44:50.8 10:30   31:47   51:35 1:04:32 
  436 220  1005 Kaylie Mulligan         F    17 Palm City FL          1:45:17.8 1:44:51.7 10:30   31:10   52:18 1:05:24 
  437 221    29 Monica Sontag           F    37 Oviedo FL             1:46:04.4 1:44:56.1 10:30   29:38   49:55 1:03:14 
  438 217    30 Todd Sontag             M    38 Oviedo FL             1:46:04.2 1:44:56.3 10:30   29:38   49:56 1:03:14 
  439 222   635 Kimberly Tapia          F    43 Melbourne FL          1:45:58.5 1:44:56.8 10:30   31:24   52:08 1:05:03 
  440 223   490 Kimberly Budnick        F    47 Merritt Island FL     1:45:34.9 1:45:00.2 10:31   32:39   52:28 1:05:20 
  441 224   264 Christine Ellegood      F    47 Cocoa Beach FL        1:45:40.5 1:45:03.7 10:31   31:57   52:24 1:05:21 
  442 225   391 Joan Fowler             F    57 Delray Beach FL       1:45:56.4 1:45:05.2 10:31   29:47   49:04 1:02:40 
  443 218   582 Walter Clemence         M    31 Tallahassee FL        1:45:58.1 1:45:06.5 10:31   32:14   51:59 1:05:11 
  444 219   782 Bryce Fitzgerald        M    31 Rockledge FL          1:47:15.6 1:45:09.7 10:31   29:54   49:26 1:02:38 
  445 226   945 Betty Green             F    56 Okahumpka FL          1:46:09.6 1:45:12.6 10:32   30:07   48:51 1:02:32 
  446 227   243 Lynne Klasko            F    31 Philadelphia PA       1:46:19.1 1:45:16.9 10:32   30:56   51:17 1:04:48 
  447 228   196 Kim Philo               F    42 Rockledge FL          1:46:21.6 1:45:21.4 10:33   31:27   51:36 1:04:49 
  448 229  1064 Cheryl Ritter           F    45 Viera FL              1:45:54.5 1:45:23.1 10:33   32:41   52:30 1:05:22 
  449 230   642 Jan Luck                F    55 Riverview FL          1:45:29.0 1:45:29.0 10:33                         
  450 220   215 Dennis Durkee           M    57 Palm Bay FL           1:46:17.3 1:45:35.5 10:34   30:06   49:06 1:02:25 
  451 231   220 Tena Hochard            F    52 Palm Bay FL           1:46:20.8 1:45:36.5 10:34   29:40   48:48 1:01:52 
  452 221   920 James Panetti           M    49 Lecanto FL            1:46:39.3 1:45:45.5 10:35   30:40   49:41 1:04:05 
  453 222   599 Rob Saunderson          M    44 Rockledge FL          1:46:15.4 1:45:46.7 10:35   31:11   51:08 1:04:09 
  454 232  1108 Jessica Khodadad        F    30 Port St. Lucie FL     1:47:20.5 1:45:59.4 10:36   32:04   51:45 1:04:48 
  455 233   611 Jessica Barone          F    53 Melbourne FL          1:46:54.8 1:45:59.6 10:36   31:41   51:29 1:04:49 
  456 234   252 Gail Miksch             F    49 Malabar FL            1:47:03.9 1:46:02.0 10:37   30:17   51:04 1:04:15 
  457 235   648 Maria Dishaw            F    43 Satellite Beach FL    1:47:24.1 1:46:04.2 10:37   31:49   51:40 1:04:35 
  458 236   143 Karen Stout             F    54 Titusville FL         1:46:53.6 1:46:07.7 10:37   30:43   50:16 1:03:42 
  459 237   307 Julie Stadjuhar         F    59 Lakeland FL           1:47:27.8 1:46:20.4 10:39   32:04   52:02 1:04:53 
  460 223  1045 Kenneth Carter          M    51 West Palm Beach FL    1:46:58.9 1:46:30.8 10:40   29:28   48:27 1:01:43 
  461 238   273 Tamara Pope             F    41 Melbourne FL          1:47:19.4 1:46:36.6 10:40   30:13   50:52 1:04:10 
  462 224   967 Barry Richardson        M    60 Melbourne FL          1:47:34.6 1:46:37.7 10:40   33:43   53:44 1:06:39 
  463 225   826 Mike Renfro             M    56 Melbourne FL          1:47:35.2 1:46:40.9 10:41   33:45   53:46 1:06:39 
  464 239   217 Megan Zehner            F    29 Hinesville GA         1:47:51.4 1:46:46.2 10:41   31:45   51:58 1:04:57 
  465 240   382 Michele Martin          F    47 Jacksonville FL       1:47:28.4 1:46:51.3 10:42   31:12   51:14 1:04:29 
  466 241   362 Jennifer Stacey         F    31 Port St. Lucie FL     1:47:33.1 1:46:51.8 10:42   30:18   52:07 1:05:38 
  467 242   735 Meghan Houston          F    30 Washington DC         1:47:53.3 1:46:52.1 10:42   32:14   51:45 1:04:37 
  468 243  1445 Kristen Rich            F    18 Melbourne Beach FL    1:48:23.0 1:47:00.7 10:43   33:05   53:24 1:06:29 
  469 244  1087 Mindelyn Heath          F    42 Winter Park FL        1:48:51.2 1:47:05.5 10:43   33:45   54:24 1:07:26 
  470 245   737 Kimberly Guodace        F    41 Palm Bay FL           1:48:54.7 1:47:17.3 10:44   32:41   52:35 1:05:50 
  471 246   785 Sarah Bool              F    25 Williston FL          1:47:49.4 1:47:20.8 10:45   30:39   51:05 1:04:14 
  472 247   267 Lori Mcpherson          F    54 Merritt Island FL     1:48:09.8 1:47:24.7 10:45   31:01   51:45 1:05:07 
  473 248   526 Teresa Murphy           F    51 Melbourne FL          1:48:49.0 1:47:36.6 10:46   31:42   51:47 1:05:21 
  474 249   543 Teresa Cherry           F    43 Orlando FL            1:48:13.0 1:47:39.6 10:46   32:04   52:25 1:05:23 
  475 226   835 Mike Dogoda             M    50 Rockledge FL          1:48:56.4 1:47:43.0 10:47           53:43 1:06:45 
  476 227   834 Beverly Dogoda          M    50 Rockledge FL          1:48:56.6 1:47:43.3 10:47   33:01   53:44 1:06:46 
  477 228   896 Mark Callenberger       M    48 Merritt Island FL     1:48:27.4 1:47:43.6 10:47   28:03   47:16 1:01:13 
  478 250  1000 Lorena Ortiz            F    48 St. Petersburg FL     1:49:20.2 1:47:44.5 10:47   35:20   56:56 1:09:59 
  479 229   563 Chris Tucker            M    45 South Pasadena FL     1:49:20.8 1:47:45.0 10:47           56:57 1:09:59 
  480 251   941 Irene Flynn             F    53 Rockledge FL          1:48:55.7 1:47:45.7 10:47   33:23   54:07 1:07:31 
  481 252  1059 Meesha Axelrad          F    44 Boca Raton FL         1:48:58.2 1:47:47.0 10:47   32:28   53:36 1:07:25 
  482 253  1063 Madaline Asofsky        F    42 Delray Beach FL       1:48:58.9 1:47:47.7 10:47   32:28   53:36 1:07:26 
  483 230  1411 David Gatlin            M    49 Sth Pasadena FL       1:48:15.7 1:47:54.5 10:48   34:04   54:51 1:08:50 
  484 254    49 Pennie Lehmann          F    51 Chuluota FL           1:48:41.5 1:47:55.1 10:48   33:58   54:24 1:07:28 
  485 255   655 Lori Hess               F    41 Wellington FL         1:48:42.3 1:47:56.1 10:48   34:59   56:01 1:09:01 
  486 256   275 Jennifer Phelan         F    51 Palm Bay FL           1:48:34.0 1:47:58.3 10:48   30:28   50:35 1:04:47 
  487 257   517 Marion Oswald           F    56 Indian Harbour Beach  1:48:57.9 1:47:58.4 10:48   33:35   54:20 1:07:35 
  488 258   889 Marisol Wilke           F    40 Palm Bay FL           1:49:16.7 1:48:01.2 10:49   32:19   51:48 1:04:49 
  489 231  1424 Norman Miller           M    45 Melbourne FL          1:48:55.9 1:48:03.4 10:49   34:30   55:40 1:08:57 
  490 232   390 Larry Coggins Jr        M    42 Lakeland FL           1:48:49.5 1:48:05.5 10:49   31:27   52:43 1:05:56 
  491 233   669 Sean Deegan             M    29 Merritt Island FL     1:48:44.2 1:48:09.9 10:49   30:37   51:05 1:05:00 
  492 259   726 Linda Greenstein        F    63 Vero Beach FL         1:49:02.8 1:48:12.3 10:50   33:19   53:36 1:06:53 
  493 260   665 Salbina Labonowski      F    46 Winter Garden FL      1:48:52.8 1:48:22.1 10:51   33:24   53:42 1:07:29 
  494 234   240 Joel Perez              M    45 Titusville FL         1:49:15.4 1:48:25.9 10:51   31:19   52:04 1:05:18 
  495 261    93 Karen Suarez            F    60 Melbourne FL          1:49:08.4 1:48:26.3 10:51   33:51   54:35 1:08:00 
  496 262  1465 Rhonda Butler           F    53 Melbourne FL          1:49:00.7 1:48:32.8 10:52   34:34   55:04 1:08:05 
  497 235  1110 Nick George             M    52 Melbourne FL          1:50:22.7 1:48:39.5 10:52   32:09   52:25 1:05:21 
  498 263   640 Janice Martinez         F    37 Winter Haven FL       1:49:24.5 1:48:40.3 10:53   31:27   52:41 1:06:04 
  499 264  1025 Jessica Frank           F    48 Satellite Beach FL    1:50:12.3 1:48:40.3 10:53   33:09   53:19 1:06:35 
  500 265  1470 Katrina Morgese         F    26 Rockledge FL          1:49:03.6 1:48:42.2 10:53   30:19   51:12 1:04:41 
  501 266   119 Hannah Dalton           F    18 Merritt Island FL     1:49:37.9 1:48:52.4 10:54   32:42   52:21 1:05:56 
  502 236   244 Stephen Klasko          M    60 Philadelphia PA       1:48:55.0 1:48:55.0 10:54   33:04         1:07:04 
  503 267   486 Gail Hardy              F    65 Lakeland FL           1:49:48.8 1:48:58.5 10:54   31:31   51:49 1:05:15 
  504 237   506 Brandon Pettersen       M    28 Pafb FL               1:50:30.7 1:48:59.7 10:54   33:40   54:19 1:08:10 
  505 268  1409 Tanya Brown             F    40 Melbourne FL          1:49:33.7 1:48:59.7 10:54   32:03   53:28         
  506 238   463 Jason Dieterle          M    42 Melbourne FL          1:50:30.7 1:48:59.9 10:54   33:41   54:23 1:08:11 
  507 269  1013 Breanne Brown           F    36 Melbourne FL          1:49:33.6 1:49:00.2 10:55   32:04   53:26 1:06:55 
  508 239   397 Gregory Rodriguez       M    38 Melbourne FL          1:51:14.9 1:49:08.2 10:55   33:19   53:34 1:07:28 
  509 270   487 Jamie Graveling         F    29 Deltona FL            1:50:30.4 1:49:11.5 10:56   32:50   53:02 1:06:20 
  510 271   417 Wendy Outland           F    36 Palm Bay FL           1:49:58.8 1:49:14.2 10:56   33:18   53:45 1:07:01 
  511 240   598 Scott Rose              M    39 Rockledge FL          1:51:46.5 1:49:22.7 10:57   33:14   54:17 1:07:58 
  512 272  1448 Brenda Nelson           F    53 Cape Canaveral FL     1:50:16.1 1:49:25.6 10:57   32:26   53:12 1:06:43 
  513 241   706 Matthew Gerrell         M    36 Davenport FL          1:51:00.3 1:49:45.8 10:59   32:02   53:03 1:07:03 
  514 273  1081 Flo Pike                F    44 Orlando FL            1:50:32.8 1:49:46.1 10:59   32:27   52:44 1:06:04 
  515 274  1418 Christy Helton          F    37 Viera FL              1:50:31.6 1:49:46.6 10:59   33:59   55:28 1:09:08 
  516 242   140 Hunter Vanderwest       M    13 Tampa FL              1:50:22.5 1:49:46.9 10:59   31:18   51:51 1:05:15 
  517 275   974 Sandy Hammer            F    32 Titusville FL         1:50:59.0 1:49:53.6 11:00   31:24   51:29 1:04:56 
  518 276   166 Leah Wicks              F    17 Viera FL              1:50:17.1 1:49:57.0 11:00   32:52   53:30 1:07:17 
  519 277   294 Kelly Arner             F    33 Palm Bay FL           1:50:38.7 1:50:00.1 11:00   34:37   55:13 1:08:46 
  520 278   619 Jennifer Ferreira       F    40 Tampa FL              1:50:37.0 1:50:01.6 11:01   35:50   55:55 1:08:49 
  521 279   897 Deana Morone            F    36 Titusville FL         1:51:22.2 1:50:03.3 11:01   34:26   57:15 1:11:21 
  522 280   167 Lisa Wicks              F    44 Viera FL              1:50:23.3 1:50:03.5 11:01   32:52   53:30 1:07:17 
  523 243   303 Ken Cutler              M    56 Cocoa FL              1:50:26.4 1:50:05.1 11:01   34:12   54:47 1:08:04 
  524 281   219 Wanda Gozdz             F    64 Fort Pierce FL        1:50:41.9 1:50:08.6 11:01   31:16   52:46 1:05:52 
  525 282   810 Sheila Compagnoni       F    51 Indian Harbour Beach  1:50:55.5 1:50:09.2 11:01   33:48   54:32 1:08:16 
  526 283   234 Pat Ritchie             F    61 Orlando FL            1:52:08.4 1:50:09.5 11:01   34:25   55:07 1:08:41 
  527 284  1052 Tracy Geiger            F    30 Viera FL              1:52:16.0 1:50:11.0 11:02   32:16   57:07 1:09:56 
  528 285   405 Kimberly Prosser        F    46 Rockledge FL          1:50:45.5 1:50:12.9 11:02   34:00   54:45 1:08:30 
  529 286  1425 Denise Miller           F    45 Melbourne FL          1:51:07.6 1:50:15.4 11:02   32:37   52:56 1:06:21 
  530 244   368 Keith Brown             M    53 Merritt Island FL     1:51:22.8 1:50:27.4 11:03   37:23   59:23 1:11:46 
  531 245   138 Luis Hernandez          M    40 Titusville FL         1:51:45.6 1:50:33.7 11:04   31:18   52:19 1:06:34 
  532 287  1102 Kathleen Murray         F    28 Windermere FL         1:51:39.9 1:50:42.4 11:05   32:32   54:24 1:08:19 
  533 288  1037 Kimmie Harting          F    34 Melbourne FL          1:52:20.4 1:50:42.5 11:05   32:37   52:56 1:06:32 
  534 289  1034 Maria Badure            F    38 Melbourne FL          1:52:21.3 1:50:43.2 11:05   32:36   52:57 1:06:32 
  535 290   498 Megan Hecht             F    34 Cocoa Beach FL        1:51:31.3 1:50:47.5 11:05   32:17   53:35 1:07:31 
  536 291   639 Regina Poole            F    45 Rockledge FL          1:51:33.1 1:50:48.1 11:05   34:00   55:29 1:09:17 
  537 292  1412 Tami Waschka            F    43 Indian Harbour Beach  1:51:34.0 1:50:50.2 11:06   33:16   53:59 1:07:51 
  538 246   837 Stephen Hartselle       M    20 Satellite Beach FL    1:51:59.3 1:50:51.8 11:06   33:22   55:35 1:08:37 
  539 293   191 Liz White               F    34 Melbourne FL          1:51:40.7 1:50:54.9 11:06   32:48   53:04 1:06:40 
  540 294   112 Kym Mahler              F    42 Indialantic FL        1:51:23.9 1:50:55.0 11:06   34:25   57:02 1:11:06 
  541 295   111 Yena Morgan             F    42 Melbourne FL          1:51:23.9 1:50:55.1 11:06   34:24   57:02 1:11:07 
  542 247   205 Jeff Hizer              M    47 Palm Bay FL           1:51:57.0 1:51:04.3 11:07   34:02   54:13 1:07:38 
  543 296   664 Leighann Duke           F    52 Savannah GA           1:52:27.6 1:51:05.1 11:07   31:38   52:20 1:06:14 
  544 297   720 Joy Boucher             F    40 Melbourne Beach FL    1:52:13.0 1:51:21.0 11:09   34:05   54:30 1:07:56 
  545 298   770 Dina Rulli              F    40 Melbourne Beach FL    1:52:48.1 1:51:23.1 11:09   33:37   54:36 1:08:04 
  546 248   505 Robert Ackerson         M    57 Melbourne FL          1:53:13.7 1:51:52.3 11:12   36:10   58:05 1:11:59 
  547 249  1101 Jeff Murphree           M    56 Indian Harbour Beach  1:52:23.2 1:51:58.9 11:12   32:19   54:07 1:08:27 
  548 250   283 Monty Seidler           M    63 Palm Harbor FL        1:52:47.1 1:52:03.7 11:13   33:50   54:34 1:08:07 
  549 299   787 Wendy Romero            F    34 Miami FL              1:54:06.4 1:52:05.9 11:13   31:59   53:31 1:08:02 
  550 300   718 Amber Orr               F    32 Oviedo FL             1:53:06.3 1:52:33.7 11:16   32:10   53:41 1:07:59 
  551 301   435 Eveling Raymond-Bonilla F    35 Melbourne FL          1:53:35.5 1:52:34.8 11:16   32:39   53:43 1:07:37 
  552 251   500 John Hildreth           M    76 Palm Beach Gardens FL 1:53:42.1 1:52:36.0 11:16   33:12   54:14 1:08:22 
  553 252   711 Cristina Engel          M    42 Merritt Island FL     1:53:17.8 1:52:36.1 11:16   34:14   55:29 1:09:30 
  554 302  1079 Ellen Dash              F    53 Indian Harbour Beach  1:54:01.5 1:52:38.4 11:16   33:06   54:04 1:10:12 
  555 303  1444 Carol Miller            F    55 Irvine CA             1:55:09.1 1:52:44.5 11:17   34:23   55:21 1:09:04 
  556 253   231 Adam Becker             M    33 Palm Bay FL           1:53:51.3 1:52:48.9 11:17   32:51   54:09 1:07:56 
  557 254  1048 Vance Nagel             M    50 Lutz FL               1:54:11.0 1:52:55.2 11:18   33:20   53:08 1:07:14 
  558 304   940 Nancy Imre              F    50 Cordova TN            1:54:50.7 1:52:58.6 11:18   34:18   56:14 1:10:14 
  559 305   866 Heather Mowad           F    28 Merritt Island FL     1:53:48.0 1:52:59.1 11:18   33:58   54:37 1:08:12 
  560 255  1434 Tom Liska               M    40 Melbourne FL          1:54:14.6 1:52:59.9 11:18   32:22 1:00:24 1:12:55 
  561 306   301 Lisa Coliflower         F    33 Palm Bay FL           1:53:53.3 1:53:02.6 11:19   33:15   56:41 1:11:22 
  562 307   284 Amber Jack              F    33 West Melbourne FL     1:53:53.8 1:53:09.2 11:19   33:21   56:47 1:11:28 
  563 308   102 Celeste Snodgrass       F    47 Melbourne FL          1:54:23.7 1:53:16.7 11:20   34:55   56:54 1:12:17 
  564 309   182 Carrie Petzy            F    53 Indialantic FL        1:54:23.3 1:53:24.4 11:21   35:02   57:01 1:12:25 
  565 256   908 James Conant            M    55 Cocoa FL              1:54:58.3 1:53:27.4 11:21   35:38   57:20 1:11:33 
  566 257   434 Neil Lawrence           M    52 Fort Lauderdale FL    1:53:59.3 1:53:28.4 11:21   29:30   52:44 1:09:42 
  567 310   179 Lisette Kolar           F    61 Grant FL              1:55:14.9 1:53:35.6 11:22   35:48   57:54 1:12:22 
  568 311   296 Cindy Wilcox            F    64 Sorrento FL           1:54:32.0 1:53:37.5 11:22   33:54   55:23 1:09:25 
  569 258  1076 Paul Lerret             M    35 Orlando FL            1:55:28.2 1:53:40.7 11:23           51:18         
  570 312   965 Raquel Rogers           F    42 Melbourne FL          1:55:12.5 1:53:49.1 11:23   34:03   55:42 1:09:46 
  571 259   966 Donald Pinter           M    49 Melbourne FL          1:55:12.6 1:53:49.4 11:23   34:03   55:43 1:09:46 
  572 260    54 Peter Ring              M    28 Tallahassee FL        1:55:41.0 1:53:57.1 11:24   33:49   55:18 1:11:58 
  573 313   699 Danita Gainer           F    43 Gainesville FL        1:55:05.3 1:54:00.9 11:25   32:47   54:36 1:08:43 
  574 314   955 Ginny Cassetta          F    52 Grant FL              1:55:10.9 1:54:01.2 11:25   35:06   56:10 1:10:03 
  575 315   746 Kathy Lundberg          F    63 Spring Lake MI        1:54:36.7 1:54:01.5 11:25   33:51   54:51 1:09:16 
  576 316   748 Christine Snow          F    30 Merritt Island FL     1:55:18.2 1:54:11.3 11:26   33:01   54:12 1:08:32 
  577 317   931 Elizabeth Windfelder    F    47 Satellite Beach FL    1:54:41.1 1:54:17.4 11:26   35:00   56:14 1:11:01 
  578 318   937 Brooke Shumway          F    38 Tucson AZ             1:56:34.5 1:54:18.3 11:26   32:34   53:23 1:08:14 
  579 319  1423 Stacie Kittman          F    35 Mims FL               1:55:48.9 1:54:18.5 11:26   35:51   57:15 1:11:14 
  580 320   281 Kaitlin Potter          F    28 Palm Bay FL           1:55:17.1 1:54:20.4 11:27   31:56   54:25 1:09:29 
  581 321   302 Donna Crowe             F    54 Cocoa FL              1:56:28.8 1:54:26.7 11:27   35:26   56:24 1:10:55 
  582 322   820 Lee Fairchild           F    24 Melbourne FL          1:55:18.6 1:54:32.6 11:28   32:27   52:16 1:06:51 
  583 261   459 James Gregory           M    46 Melbourne FL          1:55:34.9 1:54:33.2 11:28   34:31   56:49 1:10:47 
  584 323   460 Cheryl Gregory          F    46 Melbourne FL          1:55:35.2 1:54:33.7 11:28   34:32   56:49 1:10:49 
  585 324  1096 Megan McDonald          F    20 Melbourne FL          1:55:35.1 1:54:33.8 11:28   34:31   56:50 1:10:48 
  586 325  1051 Christine Mcdonald      F    30 Melbourne FL          1:55:35.3 1:54:34.0 11:28   34:31   56:49 1:10:49 
  587 326  1455 Barbara Seymour         F    39 Rockledge FL          1:55:32.4 1:54:43.1 11:29   34:45   57:02 1:11:02 
  588 327   935 Buddi Mae Bryant        F    33 Titusville FL         1:56:41.3 1:54:43.9 11:29   34:29   58:30 1:11:56 
  589 328  1006 Kimberly Mulligan       F    50 Palm City FL          1:55:32.9 1:54:47.5 11:29   33:13   54:43 1:08:52 
  590 262  1004 Brian Mulligan          M    49 Palm City FL          1:55:34.6 1:54:49.1 11:29   33:14   54:43 1:08:52 
  591 263   412 Evan Berner             M    43 Boca Raton FL         1:55:30.4 1:54:50.3 11:30   34:06   55:03 1:09:15 
  592 329   630 Julie Koons             F    39 Rockledge FL          1:55:49.6 1:55:02.4 11:31   34:07   55:17 1:09:19 
  593 330   416 Cheryl Madlener         F    44 Rockledge FL          1:55:49.5 1:55:02.7 11:31   34:11   55:16 1:09:19 
  594 331   881 Mary Colins             F    42 Merritt Island FL     1:56:17.1 1:55:02.9 11:31   32:33   54:24 1:08:42 
  595 264   827 Carl Belles             M    46 Merritt Island FL     1:56:33.0 1:55:09.5 11:31   35:53   58:01 1:12:10 
  596 332   277 Kathryn Gonzalez        F    33 Viera FL              1:58:23.4 1:55:11.9 11:32   34:35   56:32 1:12:06 
  597 333  1001 Tammy Naber             F    41 Viera FL              1:58:23.3 1:55:12.2 11:32   34:35   56:32 1:12:06 
  598 334   629 Tracy Palovich          F    43 Lansdale PA           1:55:58.1 1:55:12.9 11:32   33:55   55:14 1:09:34 
  599 335   365 Donna Deleo Schmid      F    52 Melbourne. Beach FL   1:56:49.9 1:55:17.6 11:32   33:26   54:22 1:08:46 
  600 336    50 Charlene Zirkelbach     F    36 Orlando FL            1:57:07.9 1:55:19.1 11:32   33:07   54:44 1:10:01 
  601 337   161 Kristy Cardozo          F    36 Gainesville FL        1:56:57.9 1:55:23.8 11:33   34:33   56:12 1:10:38 
  602 338   915 Rhiannon Good           F    31 Jacksonville FL       1:56:57.3 1:55:36.5 11:34   36:11   58:04 1:11:59 
  603 339   819 Lori Sims               F    52 Winter Park FL        1:56:27.0 1:55:37.8 11:34   32:51   54:29 1:10:08 
  604 340   741 Lauri Gigstead          F    57 St Cloud FL           1:57:03.9 1:55:39.0 11:34   34:07   56:18 1:10:49 
  605 341   740 Tammy Coverdale         F    51 St Cloud FL           1:57:03.9 1:55:39.9 11:34   34:07   56:19 1:10:50 
  606 265  1078 Philip Hankerson        M    45 Sunrise FL            1:56:32.5 1:55:43.9 11:35   33:46   55:27 1:09:21 
  607 342   779 Jennifer Brady          F    42 Malabar FL            1:57:08.8 1:55:48.3 11:35   34:09   56:03 1:10:37 
  608 343  1090 Heather Waters          F    39 Sebastian FL          1:57:09.2 1:55:48.4 11:35   34:08   56:03 1:10:37 
  609 266   964 Navin Itwaru            M    28 Melbourne FL          1:57:46.0 1:55:55.0 11:36   33:06   54:56 1:10:51 
  610 344   236 Cindy Williams          F    54 Hudson FL             1:56:39.1 1:56:00.9 11:37   33:44   54:53 1:08:45 
  611 267  1038 Michael Czernec         M    48 Melbourne FL          1:57:53.4 1:56:02.0 11:37   33:15   55:21 1:10:50 
  612 268   566 Shawn Reeves            M    46 Melbourne FL          1:57:07.4 1:56:07.4 11:37   33:48   55:13 1:09:42 
  613 269   772 Gilbert Perez           M    52 Indialantic FL        1:57:55.1 1:56:13.1 11:38   34:55   56:47 1:11:09 
  614 270   795 Jonathan Burdett        M    24 Rockledge FL          1:58:08.3 1:56:13.6 11:38   35:56   58:11 1:12:05 
  615 345  1021 Nancy Wingo             F    60 Rockledge FL          1:57:35.6 1:56:14.4 11:38   36:11   58:04 1:11:59 
  616 346  1460 Katie Warner            F    42 Maitland FL           1:58:05.7 1:56:15.7 11:38   34:54   58:00 1:13:31 
  617 271  1451 Kenneth Dixon           M    42 Satellite Beach FL    1:56:42.5 1:56:18.9 11:38   35:00   56:15 1:11:01 
  618 347  1065 Tracie Futch            F    36 Sebastian FL          1:58:00.5 1:56:24.1 11:39   34:17   55:36 1:10:07 
  619 348  1463 Jennifer Stoeke         F    37 Oviedo FL             1:57:47.0 1:56:27.9 11:39   36:10   58:09 1:12:58 
  620 349  1471 Erin Burkhardt          F    29 Oviedo FL             1:57:47.6 1:56:28.8 11:39   36:10   58:10 1:13:00 
  621 350   876 Susan Nolan             F    52 Indian Harbour Beach  1:58:28.2 1:56:32.1 11:40   34:20   58:14 1:12:38 
  622 351   573 April Chunn             F    31 West Melbourne FL     1:57:46.2 1:56:32.2 11:40   37:32 1:01:10 1:14:15 
  623 272   951 Robert Hebeler          M    51 Clermont FL           1:57:22.1 1:56:34.2 11:40                 1:10:08 
  624 352   959 Maria Matheu            F    35 Tallahassee FL        1:57:55.6 1:56:39.6 11:40   36:15   58:22 1:13:34 
  625 273   800 Joseph Schwab           M    59 Oviedo FL             1:57:50.9 1:56:41.5 11:41   33:21   54:30 1:08:56 
  626 353    61 Shelley Williams        F    43 Palm Bay FL           1:57:59.1 1:56:42.5 11:41   37:11   58:46 1:12:41 
  627 354  1075 Karen Richardson        F    50 Merritt Island FL     1:57:38.2 1:56:42.9 11:41   32:46   53:54 1:08:01 
  628 355  1466 Barbara Witt            F    32 Edgewater FL          1:57:58.7 1:56:45.4 11:41   33:27   54:43 1:08:50 
  629 356   855 Chika Okoro             F    33 Tallahassee FL        1:57:52.0 1:56:59.8 11:42   36:17   58:45 1:13:58 
  630 357   973 Judy Reed               F    54 Jacksonville Beach FL 1:57:33.6 1:57:01.8 11:43   33:13   56:07 1:10:47 
  631 358   367 Brenda Brown            F    48 Merritt Island FL     1:57:58.7 1:57:03.5 11:43   37:23   59:24 1:13:19 
  632 359   527 Laura Harris            F    43 Savannah GA           1:58:36.3 1:57:14.1 11:44   34:00   56:10 1:10:40 
  633 360   892 Carol Guthrie           F    53 Melbourne FL          1:59:18.1 1:57:40.9 11:47   33:22   55:29 1:10:11 
  634 361   569 Kimberly Roberts        F    51 Lakeland FL           1:58:31.9 1:57:41.7 11:47   34:11   56:48 1:12:35 
  635 274   568 Kevin Roberts           M    54 Lakeland FL           1:58:31.7 1:57:41.7 11:47   34:11   56:48 1:12:35 
  636 362   771 Traci Bourke            F    52 Melbourne FL          1:59:23.1 1:57:44.2 11:47   35:46   57:53 1:12:22 
  637 363  1468 Chelan Williams         F    27 Melbourne FL          1:59:55.0 1:57:44.3 11:47   33:56   55:48 1:10:26 
  638 364   507 Marsha Lake             F    60 Cocoa Beach FL        1:59:21.6 1:57:44.7 11:47   35:39   57:42 1:12:02 
  639 365    38 Meghan Mosebar          F    36 Rockledge FL          1:58:37.3 1:58:04.7 11:49   34:56   58:11 1:13:10 
  640 275   104 James Brott             M    47 Barefoot Bay FL       2:00:10.5 1:58:13.5 11:50   36:24   58:41 1:13:20 
  641 366   323 Susan Petracco          F    40 Viera FL              1:59:10.9 1:58:13.8 11:50   35:40   58:30 1:12:32 
  642 367   214 Meredith Schechter      F    29 Jupiter FL            1:59:21.7 1:58:13.8 11:50   35:30   58:12 1:12:13 
  643 368   554 Christina Bondi         F    49 Port St. Lucie FL     1:59:14.2 1:58:19.4 11:50   36:55   59:18 1:13:51 
  644 276  1026 Daniel Mcdonald         M    46 Merritt Island FL     1:59:41.8 1:58:34.5 11:52   34:52   57:24 1:11:28 
  645 277   542 Kwandi Louis-Charles    M    24 Kissimmee FL          1:59:10.6 1:58:37.6 11:52   30:20   52:24 1:07:58 
  646 369   995 Shannon Mcclain         F    48 Winter Springs FL     2:00:30.1 1:58:41.7 11:53   34:05   57:08 1:12:09 
  647 370   575 Andrea Massey-Farrell   F    41 Winter Park FL        2:00:32.6 1:58:42.4 11:53   34:54   57:59 1:13:31 
  648 371   783 Rachel Fitzgerald       F    32 Rockledge FL          1:59:59.6 1:58:52.3 11:54   34:15   56:22 1:11:23 
  649 278  1420 Mike Carlomusto         M    59 Viera FL              1:59:43.8 1:58:55.9 11:54   37:02   59:25 1:13:57 
  650 372  1111 Angela Rubright         F    42 Apopka FL             2:00:51.8 1:59:09.8 11:55   37:01 1:00:11 1:15:33 
  651 279   929 Bill Theisen            M    46 Deltona FL            2:01:00.4 1:59:16.4 11:56   32:18   54:45 1:12:26 
  652 280   331 Steve Trigwell          M    58 Merritt Island FL     2:00:11.4 1:59:23.4 11:57   36:09   58:54 1:13:49 
  653 373   106 Marci Blais             F    33 Davenport FL          2:00:32.8 1:59:28.5 11:57   35:39   57:46 1:12:23 
  654 281   907 Ken Hill                M    29 Merritt Island FL     2:00:32.4 1:59:28.7 11:57   35:39   57:47 1:12:24 
  655 282   643 Travis Turnbough        M    30 Orlando FL            2:00:32.8 1:59:28.7 11:57   35:39   57:46 1:12:24 
  656 374   722 Amanda Echols           F    35 East Palatka FL       2:00:43.0 1:59:30.9 11:58   37:11 1:00:44 1:15:09 
  657 375   742 Robin Smith             F    51 St. Augustine FL      2:00:43.0 1:59:30.9 11:58   37:11 1:00:43 1:15:09 
  658 283   833 Michael Fagan           M    53 Palm Bay FL           2:01:14.9 1:59:36.1 11:58         1:03:19 1:17:34 
  659 376  1057 Beth Law                F    51 Winter Park FL        2:01:00.2 1:59:40.1 11:58   35:57   58:04 1:12:42 
  660 377   738 Perri Faulk             F    22 Altamonte Springs FL  2:00:55.8 1:59:45.3 11:59   38:02 1:00:46 1:15:07 
  661 378   739 Stacey Faulk            F    42 Altamonte Springs FL  2:00:57.4 1:59:46.9 11:59   38:02 1:00:46 1:15:08 
  662 379  1044 Jeannette Mccullar      F    22 Orlando FL            2:01:36.9 1:59:50.5 12:00   33:33   57:33 1:12:37 
  663 380   939 Alison Cameron          F    34 Jupiter FL            2:02:10.1 1:59:51.6 12:00   36:35   58:26 1:13:23 
  664 381   406 Donna Bidlack           F    40 Lecanto FL            2:00:46.2 1:59:52.1 12:00   36:38   59:16 1:13:59 
  665 382  1459 Joanne Speake           F    45 Sunrise FL            2:00:39.7 2:00:02.0 12:01   36:02   59:01 1:13:54 
  666 383   545 Deanna Dietrich         F    46 Plantation FL         2:00:40.2 2:00:02.4 12:01   36:03   59:01 1:13:54 
  667 284  1473 Tommy Bowling           M    38 Viera FL              2:00:53.1 2:00:05.6 12:01         1:01:57 1:18:06 
  668 384   968 Susan Ivey              F    43 Mims FL               2:01:26.2 2:00:07.2 12:01   34:27   57:15 1:13:00 
  669 285   289 Travis Mcvadon          M    38 Melbourne FL          2:00:40.9 2:00:14.7 12:02   35:38   59:35 1:14:49 
  670 385   757 Sally R Riley           F    66 Saint Augustine FL    2:01:52.2 2:00:18.5 12:02   36:10   59:05 1:13:46 
  671 386  1099 Phyllis Petrochko       F    45 Melbourne FL          2:01:52.1 2:00:22.5 12:03   34:32   56:46 1:11:42 
  672 286  1104 Michael Ingram          M    51 Melbourne FL          2:01:52.6 2:00:22.9 12:03   34:21   56:46 1:11:40 
  673 387  1109 Janice Beck             F    51 Viera FL              2:01:16.3 2:00:25.5 12:03   34:44   58:36 1:13:05 
  674 287   343 John Joseph Mijares     M    14 Boca Raton FL         2:01:04.5 2:00:26.7 12:03   32:03   54:37 1:09:28 
  675 388   260 Jessica Reinschmidt     F    40 Bolingbrook IL        2:00:32.7 2:00:32.7 12:04           58:50         
  676 389   767 Lori Rattay             F    50 Palm Bay FL           2:01:36.5 2:00:36.4 12:04   35:02   57:19 1:13:23 
  677 390   668 Jomarie Degioia         F    51 Harmony FL            2:01:38.2 2:00:39.8 12:04   34:36   56:30 1:11:20 
  678 288  1105 Daniel Drake            M    51 Merritt Island FL     2:02:28.5 2:00:40.9 12:05   34:49   56:16 1:10:33 
  679 289    37 Michael Petrillo        M    71 Chester Springs PA    2:01:46.7 2:00:42.9 12:05   36:35   59:25 1:14:24 
  680 391   360 Marisa Clarkston        F    19 Cape Canaveral FL     2:01:52.9 2:00:53.2 12:06   38:39 1:00:44 1:15:01 
  681 392   324 Erin Rodriguez          F    25 Melbourne FL          2:01:32.2 2:00:54.4 12:06   35:21   59:20 1:14:42 
  682 393    42 Sally Thompson          F    49 Quincy MA             2:01:34.4 2:00:55.5 12:06   34:39   58:35 1:12:22 
  683 290   457 Chad San Cartier        M    42 St. Simons Island GA  2:01:28.3 2:01:02.6 12:07   37:07 1:02:36 1:16:47 
  684 394   359 Emily Calvert           F    25 Cape Canaveral FL     2:02:13.7 2:01:13.7 12:08   38:39 1:00:44 1:15:02 
  685 395   163 Ann Marie Keim          F    59 Merritt Island FL     2:02:02.6 2:01:15.1 12:08   34:46   57:23 1:12:33 
  686 291   864 Francis Dufresne        M    45 Rockledge FL          2:02:04.8 2:01:17.6 12:08   34:11   56:22 1:12:00 
  687 292   558 John Bowman             M    27 Tampa FL              2:03:01.6 2:01:21.8 12:09   37:15 1:00:28 1:16:12 
  688 396   559 Zayra Bowman            F    40 Tampa FL              2:03:02.0 2:01:22.3 12:09   37:14 1:00:28 1:16:12 
  689 293   818 Kelly Sims              M    53 Winter Park FL        2:02:15.6 2:01:26.4 12:09   35:39   58:41 1:14:17 
  690 397   780 Lorena Kidd             F    54 Rockledge FL          2:02:18.1 2:01:26.9 12:09   35:12   58:26 1:13:45 
  691 398   624 Sherry Houston          F    41 Rockledge FL          2:02:15.5 2:01:27.5 12:09   34:07   56:22 1:12:00 
  692 399   115 Jody Kalman             F    53 Orlando FL            2:03:33.5 2:01:27.8 12:09   36:06   59:14 1:14:35 
  693 400   363 Suzie Biery             F    58 Cocoa Beach FL        2:02:46.4 2:01:33.6 12:10   34:23   58:17 1:15:03 
  694 401   581 Michelle Buchanan       F    38 Tampa FL              2:03:20.5 2:01:38.0 12:10                         
  695 402   712 Ara Rogers              F    41 Lake Mary FL          2:02:49.2 2:01:40.2 12:11   35:04   57:43 1:15:55 
  696 294   254 Kenneth Blaser          M    57 The Villages FL       2:03:46.5 2:01:43.6 12:11   36:36   59:09 1:14:02 
  697 403   223 Debbie Nail             F    46 Merritt Island FL     2:02:35.9 2:02:00.2 12:13   34:27   57:10 1:14:31 
  698 404   856 Anne Roeper             F    49 Melbourne FL          2:03:36.9 2:02:02.0 12:13   37:32 1:00:43 1:15:43 
  699 295   857 Michael Roeper          M    48 Melbourne FL          2:03:36.8 2:02:02.3 12:13   37:32 1:00:43 1:15:43 
  700 296   758 Jason Wright            M    42 Altamonte Springs FL  2:03:28.7 2:02:08.4 12:13   38:26 1:02:29 1:17:58 
  701 405  1055 Alysson Lyons           F    32 Merritt Island FL     2:04:04.3 2:02:11.3 12:14   35:23   58:01 1:13:28 
  702 406  1427 Brandi Evans            F    37 Southern Pines NC     2:03:37.6 2:02:23.5 12:15   36:18 1:02:20 1:19:21 
  703 407    45 Stephanie Ring          F    23 Cocoa FL              2:04:07.6 2:02:24.4 12:15   33:50   55:20 1:11:59 
  704 297   150 Rob Landers             M    44 Indian Harbour Beach  2:03:30.8 2:02:31.9 12:16   33:17   55:27 1:12:06 
  705 408   977 Cathy Mcnutt            F    33 Melbourne FL          2:04:31.5 2:02:36.2 12:16   37:05 1:00:15 1:17:22 
  706 409   979 Vanessa Doan            F    34 Melbourne FL          2:04:31.6 2:02:36.8 12:16   37:05 1:00:16 1:17:22 
  707 410   978 Katie Coleman           F    30 Melbourne FL          2:04:31.6 2:02:37.1 12:16   37:05 1:00:16 1:17:22 
  708 411   446 Kasey Potter Yacavoni F F    30 Cocoa FL              2:04:24.8 2:02:47.6 12:17   33:29   56:35 1:11:56 
  709 412   693 Portia Sovansky         F    33 Orlando FL            2:03:45.7 2:02:47.7 12:17   35:17   58:32 1:13:41 
  710 413    65 Calley Dittmer          F    34 Winter Springs FL     2:03:46.4 2:02:48.6 12:17   36:31   58:31 1:14:12 
  711 414   694 Stacey Richmond         F    33 Chuluota FL           2:03:48.0 2:02:50.0 12:17   36:31   58:32 1:14:12 
  712 415   497 Rosemary Lecuyer        F    53 Melbourne FL          2:03:32.0 2:02:52.4 12:18   34:52   58:28 1:14:10 
  713 298  1089 Kris Burchfield         M    42 Viera FL              2:03:25.2 2:02:52.4 12:18   34:56   57:48 1:13:16 
  714 416   327 Mary Driscoll           F    53 Malabar FL            2:03:49.0 2:02:55.2 12:18   34:42   57:25 1:12:40 
  715 417   420 Shelly Dove             F    47 Gainesville FL        2:05:07.3 2:02:57.7 12:18 1:01:14 1:38:59         
  716 418   126 Katye Campbell          F    39 West Melbourne FL     2:04:56.7 2:03:02.5 12:19   37:58 1:01:32 1:16:21 
  717 419   187 Gail Wiseman            F    55 Melbourne FL          2:04:21.2 2:03:08.2 12:19   36:11 1:01:37 1:16:42 
  718 299   802 Jackson Minasi          M    13 New Smyrna Beach FL   2:05:14.1 2:03:13.6 12:20   34:34   57:18 1:13:45 
  719 420   836 Catherine Hitchcock     F    24 Cocoa FL              2:04:19.3 2:03:16.0 12:20   34:51   58:00 1:13:44 
  720 300  1068 Tim Plumb               M    64 Melbournr FL          2:05:29.9 2:03:22.2 12:21   38:27 1:02:21 1:17:47 
  721 421  1069 Linda Plumb             F    60 Melbournr FL          2:05:29.8 2:03:22.3 12:21   38:28 1:02:21 1:17:49 
  722 422   774 Sandra Hults            F    72 Leesburg FL           2:04:35.4 2:03:24.0 12:21   36:56 1:00:41 1:15:50 
  723 423   578 Michelle Brooks         F    50 Tallahassee FL        2:04:18.9 2:03:27.8 12:21   36:03   59:07 1:14:25 
  724 301   149 Vern Thomas             M    67 Melbourne FL          2:04:42.1 2:03:29.2 12:21   34:24   58:17 1:15:07 
  725 424  1077 Stephanie Hodson        F    34 Orlando FL            2:05:42.6 2:03:53.4 12:24         1:00:43         
  726 302   577 Ed Fouts                M    76 Marion VA             2:05:20.5 2:03:59.6 12:24   38:25 1:02:28 1:17:57 
  727 425   441 Suzie Philbeck          F    42 Palm Bay FL           2:04:36.3 2:04:16.5 12:26   35:03   58:43 1:14:24 
  728 426    79 Tamiko Ellis            F    38 Orlando FL            2:05:28.7 2:04:17.2 12:26   35:50   58:53 1:14:24 
  729 427    51 Linda Schultz           F    57 Viera FL              2:05:17.1 2:04:29.3 12:27   36:57   59:17 1:15:07 
  730 428   141 Patricia Vanderwest     F    41 Tampa FL              2:05:31.2 2:04:43.7 12:29   36:41   59:59 1:15:55 
  731 429   792 Jill Klasko             F    25 Philadelphia PA       2:04:47.9 2:04:47.9 12:29         1:02:52         
  732 303   152 Butch Almberg           M    51 Melbourne Beach FL    2:06:26.7 2:04:53.9 12:30   33:23   56:47 1:13:14 
  733 430   647 Mellissa Anne Waters    F    39 Orlando FL            2:06:15.8 2:04:54.2 12:30   36:08 1:00:33 1:18:47 
  734 431   103 Heather Brott           F    46 Barefoot Bay FL       2:06:24.7 2:05:03.4 12:31   38:09 1:01:20 1:16:55 
  735 304   249 Jason Schunke           M    41 Viera FL              2:05:26.8 2:05:05.3 12:31   35:08   58:03 1:13:39 
  736 432   177 Suezette Minch          F    52 Vero Beach FL         2:07:01.9 2:05:08.2 12:31   40:16 1:04:42 1:21:04 
  737 305   155 Christopher Torres      M    34 Merritt Island FL     2:07:00.2 2:05:09.4 12:31   37:33 1:01:18 1:17:16 
  738 433   660 Robin Weiss             F    45 Rockledge FL          2:05:59.5 2:05:14.7 12:32   34:58   57:59 1:14:00 
  739 434   164 Seher Swenson           F    54 Palm Bay FL           2:05:52.8 2:05:35.1 12:34   37:33 1:01:34 1:17:45 
  740 435   130 Cathy Chapman           F    51 Melbourne FL          2:05:52.8 2:05:36.1 12:34   37:34 1:01:34 1:17:47 
  741 436  1461 Yasmin Jarman           F    58 Grant FL              2:05:52.5 2:05:36.2 12:34   37:33 1:01:34 1:17:47 
  742 437   609 Laura Adams             F    37 Malabar FL            2:07:45.0 2:06:06.6 12:37   35:49   58:16 1:14:08 
  743 438   707 Casey Maisto            F    42 Palm Bay FL           2:08:19.6 2:06:24.4 12:39   37:10 1:01:43 1:17:23 
  744 439   266 Jacqueline Maisto       F    46 Palm Bay FL           2:08:19.8 2:06:24.6 12:39   37:10 1:01:43 1:17:23 
  745 306   571 Tony Lorentzen          M    47 Viera FL              2:07:26.1 2:06:52.7 12:42   36:21 1:01:16 1:18:06 
  746 307   534 Richard Malecki         M    57 Melbourne FL          2:08:41.8 2:07:05.3 12:43   35:54   58:10 1:13:24 
  747 440   170 Kelley Lake             F    51 Rockledge FL          2:08:48.9 2:07:10.3 12:44   35:49   59:35 1:15:26 
  748 441     4 Vicki Logan             F    51 Indian Harbour Beach  2:08:54.3 2:07:14.1 12:44   36:11 1:03:33 1:19:07 
  749 442  1020 Ashley Maltbie          F    29 Rockledge FL          2:08:05.4 2:07:23.6 12:45   37:00 1:00:50 1:17:11 
  750 443   345 Lisa Mayer              F    53 Merritt Island FL     2:08:32.4 2:07:28.5 12:45   37:38 1:01:39 1:17:20 
  751 308   346 Richard Parker          M    51 Merritt Island FL     2:08:32.5 2:07:29.1 12:45   37:37 1:01:39 1:17:19 
  752 444   438 Michelle Freshour       F    45 Sebastian FL          2:09:36.8 2:07:31.9 12:46   37:08 1:02:03 1:17:46 
  753 445   165 Ellyn Jack              F    61 Myakka City FL        2:09:24.9 2:07:33.8 12:46   37:17 1:00:50 1:16:41 
  754 446   613 Michelle Rubin          F    27 Viera FL              2:08:18.0 2:07:53.5 12:48   32:49   56:02 1:12:22 
  755 447  1414 Jennifer Hall           F    25 Winter Park FL        2:09:18.3 2:08:31.6 12:52   35:09   59:24 1:15:05 
  756 448   911 Danita Morgan           F    41 Port Saint Lucie FL   2:09:50.3 2:08:32.1 12:52   40:22 1:04:40 1:20:28 
  757 449   295 Tara Khoshbakhti        F    47 Palm City FL          2:09:50.7 2:08:33.3 12:52   40:23 1:04:41 1:20:30 
  758 450   332 Charlene Perrone        F    43 Stuart FL             2:09:51.4 2:08:34.0 12:52   40:22 1:04:41 1:20:29 
  759 451   261 Andrea Mcavoy           F    30 Jensen Beach FL       2:09:51.3 2:08:34.1 12:52   40:20 1:04:27 1:20:30 
  760 452    77 Melissa Tabboula        F    55 West Melbourne FL     2:10:11.6 2:09:10.7 12:56   35:40   58:33 1:14:48 
  761 453   808 Anne Davidson           F    51 Palm Bay FL           2:11:01.2 2:09:12.5 12:56   37:58 1:02:00 1:18:23 
  762 454  1095 Angela Poore            F    44 Newnan GA             2:11:26.8 2:09:12.6 12:56   40:34 1:05:09 1:21:10 
  763 309   392 Steve Townsend          M    50 Titusville FL         2:10:48.6 2:09:26.2 12:57   36:14   59:35 1:16:23 
  764 455   394 Crystal Townsend        F    50 Titusville FL         2:10:48.5 2:09:26.7 12:57   36:14   59:35 1:16:23 
  765 456    56 Linda Jacobsen          F    58 New Port Richey FL    2:11:13.7 2:09:32.1 12:58   38:01 1:01:49 1:19:35 
  766 457   225 Georgia Pedersen        F    54 St. Petersburg FL     2:11:07.6 2:09:46.1 12:59   37:28 1:03:55 1:19:46 
  767 458    23 Tiffany Johnston        F    41 Rockledge FL          2:11:57.5 2:09:47.9 12:59   38:59 1:03:01 1:19:45 
  768 459   190 Luanne Memmott          F    60 Melbourne FL          2:11:34.6 2:09:49.2 12:59   37:33 1:01:30 1:18:56 
  769 460   274 Dawn Brush              F    56 Merritt Island FL     2:11:47.2 2:10:07.9 13:01   37:07 1:00:54 1:16:55 
  770 461   176 Katie Dermody           F    32 Palm Bay FL           2:11:44.0 2:10:29.5 13:03   37:33 1:01:10 1:17:21 
  771 462   477 Jamie Brott             F    26 Barefoot Bay FL       2:11:59.0 2:10:37.3 13:04   37:42 1:05:04 1:20:07 
  772 463   426 Madison Bullock         F    13 Winter Park FL        2:11:20.7 2:10:50.4 13:06   37:39 1:02:29 1:18:49 
  773 310  1030 Kelly Searfoss          M    43 Palm Bay FL           2:12:23.9 2:10:55.8 13:06   38:44 1:02:51 1:19:03 
  774 464   701 Cindy Mcguire           F    54 Cocoa Beach FL        2:12:22.4 2:11:02.0 13:07   37:23 1:01:17 1:17:31 
  775 465   470 Laura Sardella          F    43 Merritt Island FL     2:11:20.6 2:11:02.5 13:07   36:22 1:01:06 1:17:38 
  776 311   801 Bob Minasi              M    50 New Smyrna Beach FL   2:13:05.2 2:11:05.1 13:07   40:57 1:05:42 1:21:22 
  777 466  1100 Uavonka Minniefield     F    42 Rockledge FL          2:12:26.9 2:11:06.8 13:07   35:43 1:00:17 1:16:45 
  778 467   341 Emily Channell          F    33 Clermont FL           2:12:35.3 2:11:25.3 13:09   38:13 1:02:28 1:19:32 
  779 468    46 Julie Mcgraw            F    44 Oviedo FL             2:12:27.5 2:11:34.1 13:10   38:01 1:02:32 1:19:01 
  780 469   148 Pat Kiesselbach         F    64 Melbourne FL          2:12:44.4 2:11:35.8 13:10   37:30 1:01:58 1:19:54 
  781 470   695 Jennifer Mitchell       F    45 Palm Bay FL           2:13:34.4 2:11:40.9 13:11   39:11 1:03:39 1:19:49 
  782 471   885 Tiffany Vanvuren        F    39 Cocoa FL              2:13:45.1 2:11:46.3 13:11   39:08 1:06:10 1:23:51 
  783 312  1442 Jason Toland            M    38 Viera FL              2:13:03.6 2:12:07.4 13:13   37:02 1:00:52 1:17:53 
  784 472   276 Barbara Toland          F    37 Viera FL              2:13:04.1 2:12:09.2 13:13   37:04 1:00:54 1:17:58 
  785 473   883 Martha Belinski         F    46 Merritt Island FL     2:13:15.6 2:12:10.6 13:14   39:15 1:04:17 1:21:20 
  786 474   916 Jacqueline Emard        F    45 Winter Springs FL     2:13:16.5 2:12:11.3 13:14   39:14 1:04:16 1:21:20 
  787 475   381 Lindsey Imbs            F    34 Southern Pines NC     2:13:36.5 2:12:22.6 13:15   36:21 1:02:46 1:19:23 
  788 476   658 Jennifer Brown          F    40 Viera FL              2:13:11.5 2:12:25.0 13:15   40:08 1:05:18 1:21:34 
  789 313   168 David Marrs             M    38 Ocala FL              2:14:18.8 2:12:34.5 13:16   35:49 1:00:26         
  790 477     6 Christi Logan           F    21 Indian Harbour Beach  2:14:26.9 2:12:46.3 13:17   36:11 1:03:33 1:19:09 
  791 314   946 Michael Maldonado       M    29 Fort Pierce FL        2:14:54.1 2:12:52.7 13:18   35:56 1:00:11 1:16:42 
  792 478   755 Holly Gratza            F    35 Saint Cloud FL        2:14:30.0 2:12:54.2 13:18   38:43 1:03:41 1:20:17 
  793 479   287 Carrie Borho            F    50 Orlando FL            2:15:06.4 2:13:21.5 13:21   39:30 1:04:02 1:19:49 
  794 315  1088 David Brandyberry       M    38 Winter Garden FL      2:15:04.2 2:13:21.7 13:21         1:02:34         
  795 480  1422 Gaylyn Woodruff         F    41 Viera FL              2:14:09.8 2:13:21.8 13:21   37:59 1:04:01 1:20:41 
  796 481   465 Courtney Kanagy         F    27 Orlando FL            2:15:04.0 2:13:21.9 13:21   36:54 1:02:33 1:19:40 
  797 482   731 Michelle Russell        F    32 Melbourne FL          2:14:31.6 2:13:36.0 13:22   39:19 1:06:07 1:23:49 
  798 316   330 Tom Lazar               M    68 Melbourne FL          2:15:40.7 2:13:38.6 13:22   37:56 1:03:22 1:20:20 
  799 317   204 James Pierce            M    32 Orlando FL            2:15:36.9 2:13:45.4 13:23   38:54 1:04:01 1:22:38 
  800 483   756 Ashliegh Bauman         F    25 Saint Cloud FL        2:15:25.3 2:13:49.6 13:23   38:43 1:03:42 1:20:18 
  801 484   909 Suellen Conant          F    53 Cocoa FL              2:15:21.0 2:13:50.0 13:23   36:44 1:01:32 1:18:49 
  802 485   556 Dara Barbash            F    34 Virginia Beach VA     2:15:25.4 2:14:03.5 13:25   36:44 1:00:22 1:19:23 
  803 318   482 Rc Koontz               M    67 Merritt Island FL     2:15:06.3 2:14:03.7 13:25   40:14 1:04:55 1:21:02 
  804 486   174 Denise Burns-Legros     F    35 Indialantic FL        2:15:25.4 2:14:03.8 13:25   36:41 1:00:24 1:19:23 
  805 487   162 Carmen Costa            F    44 Palm Bay FL           2:15:50.8 2:14:11.0 13:26   40:09 1:05:11 1:21:50 
  806 488   156 Heather Torres          F    33 Merritt Island FL     2:16:06.8 2:14:15.9 13:26   40:58 1:06:03 1:22:06 
  807 489   898 Hollie Miesbauer        F    23 Melbourne FL          2:15:50.9 2:14:26.2 13:27   38:38 1:03:22 1:20:05 
  808 319   154 Billy Bass              M    42 Orlando FL            2:16:27.4 2:14:29.7 13:27   42:24 1:09:48 1:26:29 
  809 490    41 Denise Fussell          F    39 Windermere FL         2:15:25.3 2:14:35.4 13:28   38:18 1:04:04 1:21:14 
  810 491   310 Kimberly Ritchie        F    46 Apopka FL             2:16:01.7 2:14:47.4 13:29   38:07 1:04:00 1:20:20 
  811 320   893 Johnny Bozhonghu        M    16 Palm Bay FL           2:15:39.5 2:14:54.6 13:30   32:08   58:12 1:18:28 
  812 492   988 Lisa Haley              F    34 Celebration FL        2:15:55.6 2:15:07.1 13:31   39:02 1:05:24 1:24:39 
  813 493   681 Caitlin Thompson        F    23 Melbourne FL          2:15:52.2 2:15:09.3 13:31   37:19 1:04:19 1:22:18 
  814 494   680 Kelly Dedrick           F    34 Melbourne FL          2:15:52.2 2:15:09.6 13:31   37:19 1:04:20 1:22:18 
  815 495   950 Jo Marie Hebeler        F    52 Clermont FL           2:16:05.2 2:15:16.5 13:32         1:08:08         
  816 496   337 Jessica Shavitz         F    24 Sebastian FL          2:16:09.2 2:15:22.0 13:33   36:22 1:01:34 1:19:34 
  817 497   326 Ines Murray             F    45 Port St. Lucie FL     2:16:44.4 2:15:26.3 13:33   40:22 1:04:41 1:20:29 
  818 498   786 Julie Polakow           F    39 Port St. Lucie FL     2:16:44.8 2:15:26.8 13:33   40:19 1:04:41 1:20:30 
  819 499   451 Emily Aiello            F    44 Hudson FL             2:16:32.5 2:15:28.1 13:33   39:32 1:04:55 1:22:14 
  820 500   265 Cathy Sweeney           F    52 Indialantic FL        2:16:48.7 2:15:29.3 13:33   42:39 1:07:42 1:24:11 
  821 321  1028 Clint Chua              M    32 West Melbourne FL     2:17:48.4 2:15:29.6 13:33   40:48 1:08:27 1:24:26 
  822 501  1029 Candice Aranzamendez    F    25 Melbourne FL          2:17:48.6 2:15:29.8 13:33   40:47 1:08:27 1:24:27 
  823 502   464 Liliana Villarreal      F    40 Melbourne FL          2:17:12.9 2:15:41.1 13:35   39:56 1:04:17 1:20:40 
  824 503   790 Lori Chavez             F    41 Orlando FL            2:17:23.6 2:15:45.3 13:35   39:38 1:04:25 1:20:55 
  825 504    87 Teresa West             F    45 Winter Park FL        2:17:15.1 2:15:47.2 13:35   43:14 1:09:09 1:24:25 
  826 505   299 Karen Barone            F    55 Indialantic FL        2:18:05.4 2:16:01.1 13:37   36:57 1:04:44 1:21:01 
  827 506   604 Jenny Camacho           F    39 Sarasota FL           2:18:15.4 2:16:05.0 13:37   40:09 1:05:37 1:22:30 
  828 507   850 Stacy Nelson            F    40 Sarasota FL           2:18:15.4 2:16:05.1 13:37   40:10 1:05:38 1:22:32 
  829 508   796 Stefani Burdett         F    26 Rockledge FL          2:18:03.0 2:16:07.8 13:37   42:26 1:07:39 1:24:21 
  830 509   794 Jamie Burdett           F    50 Rockledge FL          2:18:03.4 2:16:08.0 13:37   42:25 1:07:39 1:24:21 
  831 510   991 Cathy Gilbert           F    48 Harmony FL            2:17:37.2 2:16:12.4 13:38   38:43 1:02:50 1:19:01 
  832 511   878 Keriann Turk            F    34 Cocoa Beach FL        2:18:18.2 2:16:19.5 13:38   39:08 1:06:17 1:23:53 
  833 512   114 Regina Brinkle          F    57 Sanford FL            2:17:15.3 2:16:21.0 13:39   39:06 1:04:29 1:22:56 
  834 513   210 Monica Mason            F    16 West Melbourne FL     2:17:33.2 2:16:42.4 13:41   37:58 1:04:42 1:22:49 
  835 514  1415 Lori Hirt               F    47 Winter Springs FL     2:17:41.0 2:16:43.4 13:41   40:11 1:06:36 1:23:23 
  836 515  1416 Lisa Dague              F    47 Lake Mary FL          2:17:41.3 2:16:43.5 13:41   40:10 1:06:35 1:23:22 
  837 516  1039 Kim Rayburn             F    48 Merritt Island FL     2:19:16.3 2:16:43.9 13:41   39:27 1:06:31 1:24:16 
  838 517   208 Elizabeth Mason         F    17 West Melbourne FL     2:17:36.7 2:16:46.2 13:41   37:58 1:04:43 1:22:49 
  839 518   704 Brenda Royal-Johnson    F    47 Rockledge FL          2:19:02.1 2:16:48.0 13:41   41:09 1:07:25 1:24:28 
  840 519   548 Ashley Kalin            F    35 Melbourne FL          2:19:15.9 2:16:50.5 13:42   39:35 1:05:36 1:24:23 
  841 520   100 Sheri Pierce            F    44 Ocoee FL              2:18:52.2 2:16:59.7 13:42   41:40 1:07:55 1:24:41 
  842 322    99 Mark Destefano          M    61 Ocoee FL              2:18:52.6 2:16:59.8 13:42   41:39 1:07:55 1:24:41 
  843 521  1031 Danielle Murray         F    29 Palm Bay FL           2:18:38.5 2:17:10.3 13:44   38:56 1:03:53 1:20:45 
  844 522  1437 Theresa Lennon          F    37 Palm Bay FL           2:19:10.6 2:17:20.7 13:45   41:58 1:08:09 1:24:59 
  845 323   646 Adam Waters             M    38 Orlando FL            2:18:49.3 2:17:27.4 13:45   36:08 1:00:33 1:18:58 
  846 523    39 Maryjean Kancel         F    56 Leesburg FL           2:18:40.1 2:17:43.6 13:47   39:31 1:05:28 1:22:35 
  847 524    73 Arlene Allen-Buono      F    64 Melbourne FL          2:19:29.5 2:17:48.7 13:47   41:57 1:07:57 1:25:02 
  848 525   904 Dawn Plummer            F    40 Miami FL              2:18:44.6 2:17:53.3 13:48   41:59 1:08:14 1:25:04 
  849 526  1472 Tracy Balkham           F    46 Orlando FL            2:19:40.2 2:17:53.7 13:48   37:57 1:03:26 1:20:21 
  850 527   503 Beth Walker             F    58 Melbourne FL          2:19:35.6 2:17:54.5 13:48   41:56 1:07:56 1:25:02 
  851 528   895 Ana Fagan               F    51 Palm Bay FL           2:19:45.5 2:18:06.6 13:49   41:12 1:06:46 1:23:33 
  852 324   596 Chris Patton            M    34 Palm Bay FL           2:20:23.0 2:18:12.6 13:50   39:33 1:05:07 1:22:46 
  853 325   675 William Perry           M    27 Tallahassee FL        2:19:59.0 2:18:31.0 13:52   42:46 1:08:33 1:26:31 
  854 529   674 Emma Perry              F    27 Tallahassee FL        2:19:59.0 2:18:31.4 13:52   42:46 1:08:34 1:26:34 
  855 530  1056 Sara Griffin            F    55 Merritt Island FL     2:20:32.3 2:18:39.9 13:52   40:14 1:05:52 1:23:13 
  856 531   899 Pamela Rhodes           F    56 Miami FL              2:19:32.2 2:18:40.8 13:53   42:00 1:08:14 1:25:04 
  857 532   990 Sarah Marks             F    39 Melbourne Beach FL    2:20:17.3 2:18:52.2 13:54   40:35 1:10:08 1:27:22 
  858 533   989 Jennifer Domulot        F    51 Melbourne Village FL  2:20:17.6 2:18:52.5 13:54   40:34 1:10:08 1:27:22 
  859 534   319 Ryan Belcher            F    18 Valrico FL            2:21:23.5 2:19:25.2 13:57   41:42 1:07:57 1:25:19 
  860 535   436 Rachel Deeter           F    38 Palm Bay FL           2:20:58.1 2:19:26.0 13:57   41:05 1:08:14 1:26:09 
  861 536   329 Sue Lazar               F    57 Melbourne FL          2:21:28.6 2:19:27.7 13:57   40:23 1:06:53 1:23:57 
  862 326   317 Chris Belcher           M    46 Valrico FL            2:21:27.4 2:19:29.8 13:57   41:43 1:07:57 1:25:19 
  863 537   318 Laura Belcher           F    46 Valrico FL            2:21:27.5 2:19:29.8 13:57   41:42 1:07:57 1:25:19 
  864 538    68 Kathryn Heron           F    53 Merritt Island FL     2:21:21.6 2:19:40.5 13:59   41:57 1:07:58 1:25:02 
  865 327   403 Mike Carmichael         M    49 Palm Bay FL           2:21:23.6 2:19:42.2 13:59   41:57 1:07:57 1:25:02 
  866 539   386 Carolyn Kiper           F    54 St Petersburg FL      2:21:32.1 2:19:56.7 14:00   36:58 1:00:13 1:14:55 
  867 540   593 Darla Tournat           F    28 St. Petersburg FL     2:21:32.3 2:19:57.5 14:00   36:59 1:00:13 1:14:56 
  868 541    27 Liesel Muth             F    58 Riverview FL          2:21:53.7 2:20:12.3 14:02   42:11 1:06:47 1:24:04 
  869 542   263 Linda Rooney            F    44 Wesley Chapel FL      2:21:32.6 2:20:46.3 14:05   41:47 1:08:12 1:26:05 
  870 543   195 Robin Cremerius         F    53 Palm Bay FL           2:22:19.2 2:20:51.5 14:06   43:22 1:09:13 1:26:17 
  871 544   194 Frances Lipscomb        F    66 New Smyrna Beach FL   2:23:00.9 2:20:59.1 14:06   41:30 1:07:45 1:25:28 
  872 545   298 Lynnea Dawes            F    24 Orlando FL            2:22:49.9 2:21:08.6 14:07   42:31 1:09:47 1:30:22 
  873 328   297 Norman Schlunt          M    28 Orlando FL            2:22:49.5 2:21:09.3 14:07   42:32 1:09:48 1:30:22 
  874 546   320 Michelle Slifer         F    46 Clermont FL           2:23:25.5 2:21:16.6 14:08   43:23 1:09:47 1:26:55 
  875 547    76 Shannon Chenoweth       F    35 Orlando FL            2:23:02.9 2:21:17.5 14:08   41:27 1:07:50 1:24:58 
  876 548   300 Theresa Harter-Miles    F    49 Orlando FL            2:23:08.2 2:21:23.1 14:09   41:28 1:07:51 1:25:00 
  877 549   433 Pam Sawyer              F    59 Winter Springs FL     2:22:34.4 2:21:42.6 14:11   40:07 1:06:44 1:25:03 
  878 550   476 Carolyn Litwin          F    63 Lake Mary FL          2:23:18.2 2:21:42.6 14:11   42:17 1:08:57 1:26:10 
  879 329   475 Alex Litwin             M    61 Lake Mary FL          2:23:18.2 2:21:42.9 14:11   42:18 1:08:57 1:26:10 
  880 551   632 Kathy Pagoria           F    55 Palm Bay FL           2:23:28.8 2:21:46.7 14:11   41:06 1:11:33 1:28:01 
  881 330   251 Fred Korte              M    68 Orlando FL            2:23:21.6 2:21:50.5 14:12   44:07 1:10:39 1:27:55 
  882 552   250 Kay Kistenbroker        F    54 Winter Garden FL      2:23:21.8 2:21:51.0 14:12   44:07 1:10:39 1:27:54 
  883 553   258 Tanya Kuelbs            F    40 Melbourne FL          2:23:09.6 2:21:55.1 14:12   42:31 1:09:09 1:26:24 
  884 554   499 Rachel Pereira          F    36 Orlando FL            2:23:33.8 2:21:58.4 14:12   42:04 1:08:21 1:26:23 
  885 555    92 Peggy Waible            F    51 Palm Bay FL           2:23:23.9 2:22:14.5 14:14   42:17 1:08:58 1:28:03 
  886 556   657 Melba Lopez De Victoria F    32 Melbourne FL          2:27:29.9 2:23:11.9 14:20   40:56 1:07:40 1:25:32 
  887 331   656 Angel Lopez De Victoria M    33 Melbourne FL          2:27:30.0 2:23:12.6 14:20   41:00 1:07:40 1:25:27 
  888 557   186 Susan Diiorio           F    58 Melbourne Beach FL    2:24:44.2 2:23:17.9 14:20   43:38 1:10:19 1:27:53 
  889 558   846 Linda Urban             F    59 Vero Beach FL         2:24:51.9 2:23:26.2 14:21   45:17 1:11:46 1:29:50 
  890 559    53 Heather Rehg            F    41 Winter Springs FL     2:24:33.0 2:23:43.4 14:23   39:10 1:06:02 1:23:32 
  891 560   151 Rita Lindsay            F    53 Vero Beach FL         2:25:22.7 2:23:48.7 14:23   41:41 1:08:24 1:30:00 
  892 561    98 Nicole Vassilatos       F    32 Gainesville FL        2:25:33.2 2:23:48.9 14:23   42:24 1:09:40 1:26:39 
  893 562   831 Laurie Eldredge         F    50 Melbourne FL          2:25:01.0 2:23:57.9 14:24   39:28 1:07:51 1:26:07 
  894 332   285 Michael Williams        M    43 Palm Bay FL           2:26:11.1 2:24:01.4 14:25   41:22 1:07:07 1:24:04 
  895 333   213 David Davis             M    39 Orlando FL            2:25:53.4 2:24:16.8 14:26   40:46 1:07:22 1:25:40 
  896 563   608 Nan Somwaru-Davis       F    41 Orlando FL            2:25:53.3 2:24:17.0 14:26   40:47 1:07:23 1:25:40 
  897 564   413 Cathynia Spence-Hernand F    39 Melbourne FL          2:26:17.1 2:24:46.2 14:29   40:46 1:06:32 1:24:59 
  898 334   304 Major Lewis             M    44 Cocoa FL              2:25:19.5 2:24:58.8 14:30   37:37 1:07:33 1:25:12 
  899 335    90 Quinn Sampson           M    42 Silver Springs FL     2:26:58.2 2:25:05.1 14:31   43:51 1:11:16 1:29:45 
  900 565   867 Kathy Gutkowski         F    62 Kissimmee FL          2:25:48.5 2:25:09.3 14:31   40:54 1:08:27 1:26:28 
  901 336   221 Steve Mcneely           M    61 West Melbourne FL     2:26:25.0 2:25:13.4 14:32   40:31 1:06:50 1:25:41 
  902 337   690 Scott Mcneely           M    42 West Melbourne FL     2:26:25.0 2:25:13.8 14:32   36:23 1:06:50 1:23:25 
  903 566   667 Emily Klizek            F    28 Cocoa FL              2:26:27.7 2:25:19.6 14:32   41:46 1:08:39 1:26:56 
  904 567    44 Annie King              F    54 Decatur GA            2:26:48.6 2:25:28.7 14:33   37:08 1:05:29 1:25:22 
  905 568   520 Tina Johnson            F    50 Winter Springs FL     2:26:46.1 2:25:39.3 14:34   43:43 1:11:07 1:28:58 
  906 569   521 Debbie Streiber         F    48 Oviedo FL             2:26:46.3 2:25:40.4 14:35   43:44 1:11:08 1:28:58 
  907 570   455 Jan Carpenter           F    64 Venice FL             2:26:59.6 2:25:45.5 14:35                         
  908 338   751 Michael Stone           M    28 Gainesville FL        2:27:51.3 2:25:52.2 14:36   41:35 1:09:23 1:28:21 
  909 571   750 Andrea Stone            F    30 Miami FL              2:27:51.4 2:25:52.4 14:36   41:35 1:09:23 1:28:21 
  910 572   875 Gail Nolan              F    47 Indian Harbour Beach  2:28:02.1 2:26:05.0 14:37   44:10 1:12:03 1:29:52 
  911 573   271 Jennifer Gramzinski     F    42 Oviedo FL             2:28:31.2 2:26:35.7 14:40         1:09:50 1:28:28 
  912 574   291 Lorna Mazza             F    58 Melbourne FL          2:27:52.5 2:26:39.8 14:40   44:04 1:11:12 1:29:42 
  913 575   342 Kelly Lawrence          F    55 Fort Lauderdale FL    2:28:29.4 2:26:42.3 14:41   41:35 1:07:53 1:25:26 
  914 576   280 Alicia Martinez         F    27 Orlando FL            2:28:00.9 2:26:53.3 14:42   41:46 1:08:40 1:26:56 
  915 339   813 John Gould              M    52 Windermere FL         2:28:28.4 2:26:58.4 14:42   45:51 1:12:44 1:30:05 
  916 340   129 David Keene             M    36 Ocala FL              2:29:01.1 2:27:08.5 14:43   43:11 1:10:08         
  917 577    59 Stefanie Schatzman      F    63 Land O'lakes FL       2:28:57.7 2:27:10.4 14:44   44:11 1:11:55 1:29:15 
  918 578   355 Kerri Callahan          F    32 Titusville FL         2:29:14.8 2:27:31.4 14:46   44:26 1:12:09 1:30:43 
  919 579   539 Sharon Brewer           F    51 Kissimmee FL          2:28:21.8 2:27:39.5 14:46   43:49 1:11:54 1:30:05 
  920 580   540 Barb Mcpherson          F    58 St. Cloud FL          2:28:23.0 2:27:40.5 14:47   43:49 1:11:54 1:30:06 
  921 581   235 Rachel Ritchie          F    31 Orlando FL            2:29:51.3 2:27:50.3 14:48   45:52 1:14:04 1:31:46 
  922 582   918 Ann Maldonado           F    27 Fort Pierce FL        2:29:55.8 2:27:54.5 14:48   43:22 1:11:09 1:29:53 
  923 583   685 Sharon Norton           F    49 Barefoot Bay FL       2:29:28.2 2:27:58.5 14:48   43:09 1:11:17 1:29:49 
  924 341   621 Clif Cooper             M    34 Melbourne FL          2:29:11.1 2:28:04.6 14:49   43:56 1:12:16 1:30:53 
  925 584   620 Cara Cooper             F    33 Melbourne FL          2:29:11.2 2:28:04.8 14:49   43:57 1:12:16 1:30:54 
  926 342   157 William Nickens         M    59 Homeland FL           2:30:20.0 2:28:16.4 14:50   42:11 1:09:44 1:28:51 
  927 585   158 Peggy Reed              F    48 Homeland FL           2:30:20.4 2:28:16.6 14:50   42:11 1:09:45 1:28:54 
  928 586   178 Stacy Iannacone         F    48 Jensen Beach FL       2:29:25.5 2:28:17.3 14:50   43:48 1:14:14 1:31:25 
  929 587   122 Tina Ciechanowski       F    46 Port St. Lucie FL     2:29:25.4 2:28:17.6 14:50   43:49 1:14:14 1:31:26 
  930 588   523 Elizabeth Oreo          F    47 Port St. Lucie FL     2:29:25.7 2:28:17.8 14:50   43:49 1:14:14 1:31:27 
  931 343   238 Brian Bomser            M    23 Melbourne FL          2:29:38.8 2:28:17.9 14:50   44:10 1:12:01 1:30:34 
  932 589   522 Nancy Mattson           F    47 Oviedo FL             2:29:35.1 2:28:28.4 14:51   41:41 1:09:28 1:28:16 
  933 590   776 Monica Hall             F    47 Melbourne FL          2:29:34.9 2:28:29.1 14:51   41:04 1:05:30 1:28:59 
  934 591   400 Jessica Penney          F    35 Titusville FL         2:30:29.5 2:28:29.6 14:51   43:35 1:12:10 1:31:22 
  935 592   313 Kristen Anthony         F    36 Fernandina Beach FL   2:30:30.2 2:28:30.2 14:52   43:35 1:12:12 1:31:22 
  936 344   311 Michael Anthony         M    35 Fernandina Beach FL   2:30:32.3 2:28:31.4 14:52   43:38 1:12:09 1:31:19 
  937 345  1071 Richard Ferry           M    82 Vero Beach FL         2:31:19.5 2:30:06.0 15:01   44:51 1:13:18 1:31:45 
  938 346   109 Robert Bruckart         M    62 Merbourne FL          2:32:16.4 2:30:10.7 15:02   45:13 1:13:53 1:33:02 
  939 347    19 Eric Barnum             M    12 West Melbourne FL     2:32:11.9 2:30:33.7 15:04   44:49 1:16:31 1:36:21 
  940 593   444 Lisa Mccallister        F    59 Debary FL             2:32:05.3 2:30:47.1 15:05   46:37 1:15:30 1:34:08 
  941 594   427 Nichole Hatcher         F    41 Winter Park FL        2:32:05.9 2:30:47.5 15:05   46:37 1:15:29 1:34:08 
  942 595   529 Mary Stallings          F    59 Melbourne FL          2:32:34.6 2:31:08.0 15:07   46:25 1:15:36 1:35:08 
  943 348   338 Dennis Maloney          M    62 Jacksonville FL       2:33:34.6 2:31:26.4 15:09   46:58 1:13:35 1:31:32 
  944 596   339 Susan Maloney           F    51 Jacksonville FL       2:33:34.4 2:31:26.5 15:09   46:58 1:13:37 1:31:33 
  945 597   537 Salena Richardson       F    40 FL                    2:33:45.8 2:31:51.2 15:12   46:37 1:15:39 1:34:14 
  946 349   351 Jim Whitman             M    47 Orlando FL            2:33:50.8 2:31:57.1 15:12   44:46 1:12:48 1:31:02 
  947 598   350 Kelli Whitman           F    48 Orlando FL            2:33:50.7 2:31:57.1 15:12   44:35 1:12:46 1:31:02 
  948 599   518 Terry Klein             F    54 St. Cloud FL          2:33:55.2 2:32:01.3 15:13   46:37 1:15:39 1:34:15 
  949 600   708 Kimberly Raby           F    16 St. Marys GA          2:34:09.2 2:32:08.2 15:13   43:37 1:12:14 1:31:32 
  950 601   366 Colleen Van Gundy       F    37 Yulee FL              2:34:09.3 2:32:08.6 15:13   43:38 1:12:13 1:31:33 
  951 602   622 Missy Sailer            F    56 Hardeeville SC        2:34:36.7 2:32:34.1 15:16   43:27 1:11:37 1:31:22 
  952 603  1433 Ashley Brott            F    26 Barefoot Bay FL       2:32:41.0 2:32:41.0 15:17                         
  953 604   823 Ales Genao              F    37 Melbourne FL          2:34:24.2 2:33:15.2 15:20   36:11 1:00:46 1:18:40 
  954 350   824 Robert Genao            M    36 Melbourne FL          2:34:24.7 2:33:15.9 15:20   36:12 1:00:46 1:18:40 
  955 605    84 Janice Moore            F    33 Palm Bay FL           2:36:06.0 2:33:35.5 15:22   46:08 1:16:16 1:35:44 
  956 606   733 Andrea Pickering        F    46 Ocala FL              2:35:29.0 2:33:36.5 15:22   43:52 1:11:35 1:29:18 
  957 351   212 Corey Mason Sr          M    41 West Melbourne FL     2:35:15.2 2:33:39.4 15:22   46:12 1:15:58 1:36:56 
  958 607   385 Denise Jackson          F    52 Melbourne FL          2:35:47.8 2:33:57.8 15:24   47:32 1:16:43 1:35:18 
  959 608   364 Ellen Reifsnyder        F    58 Palm Bay FL           2:35:48.1 2:33:58.9 15:24   47:32 1:16:43 1:35:19 
  960 609  1450 Terri Kruse             F    36 Melbourne FL          2:35:36.9 2:34:09.3 15:25   45:16 1:13:43 1:32:08 
  961 610   633 Lauren Norsworthy       F    25 Palm Bay FL           2:35:57.6 2:34:15.5 15:26   46:23 1:16:49 1:35:55 
  962 611   815 Christie Berrier        F    41 Palm Bay FL           2:36:37.6 2:34:40.5 15:29   44:33 1:13:59 1:32:57 
  963 352   380 Travis Roffman          M    39 Port Saint Lucie FL   2:35:51.8 2:34:52.3 15:30   41:25 1:13:59 1:32:53 
  964 612   379 Katina Roffman          F    41 Port Saint Lucie FL   2:35:52.3 2:34:53.0 15:30   41:26 1:14:00 1:32:54 
  965 353   491 Jack Gilbert            M    64 Lutz FL               2:36:49.5 2:34:57.2 15:30   45:37 1:14:50 1:35:09 
  966 613   370 Robyn Hershberger       F    39 Jacksonville FL       2:36:49.1 2:35:08.0 15:31   57:26 1:22:06 1:39:33 
  967 614    18 Cindy Barnum            F    38 West Melbourne FL     2:37:13.7 2:35:35.7 15:34   44:49 1:16:31 1:36:21 
  968 615    88 Angela Rowland          F    42 Jacksonville FL       2:36:56.1 2:35:40.3 15:35   43:15 1:10:49 1:31:21 
  969 616  1010 Lauren Murphy           F    24 Orlando FL            2:36:36.1 2:35:47.6 15:35   44:42 1:13:20 1:32:40 
  970 617   282 Darren Seidler          F    53 Palm Harbor FL        2:38:29.1 2:36:36.8 15:40   46:58 1:16:49 1:36:19 
  971 618   636 Smith Jill Michele      F    45 Merritt Island FL     2:37:57.2 2:36:37.9 15:40   48:14 1:18:35 1:37:59 
  972 619   610 Tracie Deakins          F    47 Port St. John FL      2:37:57.4 2:36:38.5 15:40   48:14 1:18:36 1:38:00 
  973 620   969 Rebecca Leonard         F    33 Ellicott City MD      2:39:06.1 2:36:47.2 15:41   50:10 1:18:11 1:37:18 
  974 621   938 Chantil Huskey          F    34 Nashville TN          2:39:09.1 2:36:49.2 15:41   50:09 1:18:12 1:37:16 
  975 622   248 Holli Herndon           F    30 Inverness FL          2:38:33.5 2:37:06.4 15:43   44:14 1:12:09         
  976 623   842 Linda Snavely           F    70 Lakeland FL           2:38:34.6 2:37:14.0 15:44   47:30 1:17:21 1:36:51 
  977 624   439 Jeannette Hughes        F    50 Cocoa FL              2:38:52.0 2:37:18.3 15:44   48:59 1:19:04 1:37:59 
  978 625   638 Dalys Dunn              F    57 Melbourne FL          2:39:50.5 2:38:23.6 15:51   46:25 1:15:35 1:35:10 
  979 626   325 Terry Richardson        F    51 Casselberry FL        2:39:20.7 2:38:28.5 15:51   44:02 1:12:53 1:32:29 
  980 627    15 Tonya George            F    44 Merritt Island FL     2:40:51.0 2:38:43.5 15:53   45:21 1:13:58 1:33:49 
  981 354    62 Rick Mcevers            M    55 Melbourne FL          2:40:22.1 2:38:48.8 15:53   44:14 1:13:59 1:33:46 
  982 355   971 Dave Ward               M    60 Jacksonville FL       2:40:33.5 2:38:49.8 15:53   46:57 1:16:09 1:36:18 
  983 356   723 Brian Fisher            M    31 Titusville FL         2:41:04.8 2:38:52.7 15:54   47:56 1:18:12 1:37:40 
  984 628   388 Nancy Robinson          F    63 Longwood FL           2:41:28.8 2:39:22.0 15:57   46:52 1:17:08 1:36:43 
  985 357   387 Jeffrey Robinson        M    64 Longwood FL           2:41:28.6 2:39:22.0 15:57   46:52 1:17:09 1:36:42 
  986 358   193 Tim O'Brien             M    57 Rockledge FL          2:41:00.9 2:39:28.0 15:57   46:50 1:17:07 1:38:29 
  987 629   957 Karena Evans            F    29 Midway GA             2:41:27.6 2:39:37.0 15:58   45:46 1:16:19 1:38:23 
  988 630   209 Jennifer Mason          F    42 West Melbourne FL     2:41:19.1 2:39:43.5 15:59   46:14 1:15:59 1:36:56 
  989 631   906 Jennifer King           F    42 Palm Bay FL           2:41:36.6 2:40:16.7 16:02   46:29 1:15:30 1:35:36 
  990 632   970 Alanna Eubanks          F    38 Jacksonville FL       2:40:33.5 2:40:33.5 16:04         1:17:52 1:38:01 
  991 359   242 Jose Zarranz            M    56 Plantation FL         2:42:55.4 2:41:13.6 16:08   47:08 1:16:41 1:36:07 
  992 633    26 Tiffany Crane           F    41 Jacksonville FL       2:43:35.5 2:41:48.5 16:11   50:08 1:21:59 1:42:37 
  993 360   914 Terry Andrews           M    54 Jacksonville FL       2:44:06.1 2:42:37.4 16:16   47:07 1:20:07 1:39:44 
  994 634   913 Cindy Andrews           F    52 Jacksonville FL       2:44:07.2 2:42:37.8 16:16   47:07 1:20:06 1:39:44 
  995 635  1073 Monica Weatherby-Batell F    44 Ponte Vedra Beach FL  2:50:41.0 2:43:30.0 16:21   48:06 1:18:02 1:37:51 
  996 361   717 Eric Fisher             M    29 Orlando FL            2:45:58.0 2:43:45.9 16:23   48:47 1:21:49 1:41:43 
  997 636   716 Elizabeth Fisher        F    29 Orlando FL            2:46:41.6 2:44:30.4 16:28   48:48 1:20:40 1:41:45 
  998 637   135 Andrea Cunningham       F    38 Miami FL              2:47:19.2 2:45:01.5 16:31   50:55 1:22:46 1:42:11 
  999 638   136 Susan Mejia             F    53 Plantation FL         2:47:19.1 2:45:01.7 16:31   50:54 1:22:46 1:42:11 
 1000 639   544 Latasha Chatfield       F    32 North Miami FL        2:47:19.4 2:45:02.6 16:31   50:55 1:22:48 1:42:12 
 1001 640   724 Barb Fisher             F    56 Titusville FL         2:47:17.1 2:45:05.4 16:31   48:47 1:21:48 1:41:43 
 1002 641   789 Rebecca Decerbo         F    30 Orlando FL            2:47:04.7 2:45:26.0 16:33   46:45 1:15:55 1:37:25 
 1003 642   734 Christine Roberts       F    62 St Petersburg FL      2:48:56.0 2:47:22.0 16:45   50:38 1:21:11 1:44:37 
 1004 643   200 Pat Villanueva          F    55 Melbourne FL          2:49:58.4 2:47:54.3 16:48   51:50 1:25:42 1:45:53 
 1005 644   585 Michelle Moore          F    35 Rockledge FL          2:49:55.4 2:48:24.8 16:51   44:32 1:21:53 1:40:47 
 1006 645   535 Karen Schreiber         F    37 Rockledge FL          2:49:55.6 2:48:25.7 16:51   44:32 1:21:52 1:40:46 
 1007 362   334 Matthew Carter          M    25 Jacksonville FL       2:49:56.1 2:48:27.2 16:51   44:35 1:21:49 1:40:52 
 1008 646   335 Anna-Kate Reed          F    21 Jacksonville FL       2:49:55.8 2:48:27.5 16:51   44:34 1:21:49 1:40:49 
 1009 647   116 Ramona Lashbrook        F    47 Titusville FL         2:50:40.9 2:48:32.1 16:52   50:16 1:21:39 1:42:53 
 1010 648   960 Elizabeth Rogers        F    28 St. Cloud FL          2:50:36.2 2:48:34.9 16:52   43:29 1:14:13 1:33:02 
 1011 649   961 Lila Rogers             F    61 St. Cloud FL          2:50:36.5 2:48:35.1 16:52   43:29 1:12:35 1:33:08 
 1012 363   925 Gerald Krannebitter     M    50 Orlando FL            2:50:51.9 2:48:49.2 16:53   53:03 1:26:03 1:46:34 
 1013 650  1479 Melissa Platz           F    45 Altamonte Springs FL  2:50:48.8 2:48:57.5 16:54   46:29 1:16:55 1:45:10 
 1014 651   814 Donna Webb              F    55 Titusville FL         2:53:06.4 2:50:59.6 17:06   54:28 1:26:22 1:46:43 
 1015 652    55 Ivoriann Wooley         F    27 Grant-Valkaria FL     2:52:21.8 2:51:05.5 17:07   49:01 1:23:28 1:44:29 
 1016 653   862 Maggi Dutczak           F    40 Merritt Island FL     2:54:31.9 2:52:24.1 17:15   51:33 1:25:18 1:46:25 
 1017 364   863 Steve Dutczak           M    67 Merritt Island FL     2:54:38.0 2:52:30.4 17:16   51:34 1:25:20 1:46:26 
 1018 654   336 Jeanmarie Reed          F    48 Jacksonville FL       2:54:41.8 2:52:33.4 17:16   51:33 1:25:18 1:46:25 
 1019 655   389 Stephanie Coggins       F    42 Lakeland FL           2:54:27.1 2:53:06.3 17:19   51:59 1:25:02 1:46:09 
 1020 365   677 Mark Webster            M    33 Davenport FL          2:56:13.3 2:54:30.5 17:28   50:46 1:23:32 1:44:49 
 1021 656   683 Danielle Couch          F    40 Windermere FL         2:56:13.6 2:54:31.1 17:28   50:47 1:23:33 1:44:49 
 1022 657   784 Marylou Bool            F    54 Williston FL          2:55:41.0 2:54:43.9 17:29   50:32 1:23:52 1:45:31 
 1023 658   474 Carolyn Deeb            F    49 Orlando FL            2:56:54.7 2:54:57.0 17:30   53:07 1:25:13 1:46:10 
 1024 659   489 Zeola Gilbert           F    60 Lutz FL               2:58:15.9 2:56:23.1 17:39   52:43 1:25:17 1:46:16 
 1025 660   513 Audrey Smith            F    45 Melbourne FL          2:58:32.8 2:56:59.2 17:42   49:08 1:27:21 1:52:14 
 1026 661   512 Tessa Smith             F    14 Melbourne FL          2:58:32.7 2:56:59.5 17:42   49:09 1:27:16 1:52:12 
 1027 662   812 Nancy Hudson            F    46 Kissimmee FL          3:01:15.9 2:59:45.4 17:59   54:15 1:28:17 1:50:26 
 1028 663   216 G. Mize                 F    61 Orlando FL            3:01:37.9 2:59:49.8 17:59   50:33 1:22:57 1:45:36 
 1029 366   356 Kevin Dale              M    38 Land O Lakes FL       3:02:38.8 3:01:00.8 18:07   50:44 1:27:09 1:50:03 
 1030 664   357 Lie-Fa Shen-Dale        F    37 Land O Lakes FL       3:02:39.4 3:01:01.8 18:07   50:45 1:27:09 1:50:06 
 1031 665   729 Stephanie Byrd          F    43 Viera FL              3:04:21.1 3:01:53.4 18:12   54:18 1:29:36 1:52:20 
 1032 666   930 Danielle Zimmerman      F    26 Oviedo FL             3:04:02.7 3:01:56.7 18:12 1:04:05 1:52:30         
 1033 667   730 Olivia Byrd             F    11 Viera FL              3:04:18.3 3:01:58.7 18:12   54:29 1:29:46 1:52:29 
 1034 668   159 Bronwen Thompson        F    63 Melbourne FL          3:04:30.3 3:02:44.6 18:17   54:17 1:27:47 1:49:31 
 1035 367   903 Paul Gross              M    68 St Cloud GA           3:05:19.4 3:03:16.0 18:20   56:58 1:31:25 1:53:21 
 1036 669   858 Kathie Johnson          F    63 St Cloud FL           3:05:19.1 3:03:17.0 18:20   57:01 1:31:27 1:53:24 
 1037 670   408 Mary Blauman            F    60 Palm Bay FL           3:04:51.9 3:03:25.6 18:21   52:04 1:25:39 1:48:18 
 1038 368  1054 Robert Somers           M    24 St. Petersburg FL     3:08:23.1 3:08:23.1 18:51                         
 1039 369  1949 JanCarlo Sanchez        M    28 Pembroke Pines FL                                 30:38   48:04         
 1040 671    11 Heather Crouse          F    35 Orlando FL                                              1:14:38         
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites