• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Brevard Zoo's Meerkat Mosey
BREVARD ZOO'S MEERKAT MOSEY
February 15, 2014, 7:00 am Start
Brevard Zoo, Melbourne, FL
Race Director: Denise Piercy
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL RESULTS
Place Div /Tot     Div   Sex  No.   Name                    Sex Age City, State             Time      Net       Pace  1 Mile       
===== ==========   ===== ==== ===== ======================= === === ======================= ========= ========= ===== ========= 
    1    1/3       MOVER    1    54 Peter Clusener          M    36 Melbourne FL               9:49.6    9:49.2  5:17    5:12.8 
    2    2/3       MOVER    2   121 Michael Fisher          M    21 West Melbourne FL         10:00.8   10:00.3  5:23    5:15.9 
    3    3/3       MOVER    3   470 Jim Van Veen            M    31 Vero Beach FL             10:02.6   10:01.9  5:24    5:23.2 
    4    1/3       FOVER    1   305 Kaitlin Donner          F    24 Melbourne FL              10:08.7   10:08.5  5:28    5:25.9 
    5    1/34      M3539    4    38 Steve Hedgespeth        M    35 West Melbourne FL         10:22.8   10:21.9  5:35    5:34.0 
    6    1/32      M3034    5    26 Ron Abel                M    31 Satellite Beach FL        10:30.8   10:30.3  5:39    5:27.1 
    7    1/34      M2529    6   103 Nathan Wick             M    28 Rockledge FL              10:47.4   10:46.8  5:48    5:42.8 
    8    2/34      M3539    7    37 Jonathan Howse          M    38 West Melbourne FL         10:55.6   10:54.8  5:53    5:43.8 
    9    2/3       FOVER    2   114 Beth Mihlebach          F    27 Melbourne FL              11:00.7   11:00.3  5:55    5:49.3 
   10    1/17      M1519    8   450 Collin Quigley          M    15 Melbourne FL              11:06.4   11:05.8  5:58    5:48.1 
   11    3/3       FOVER    3    14 Kim Hunger              F    33 Palm Bay FL               11:07.6   11:06.8  5:59    5:54.8 
   12    2/32      M3034    9   177 Chi Cam                 M    30 Palm Bay FL               11:13.4   11:12.1  6:02    5:52.0 
   13    2/34      M2529   10    10 Andy Dutra              M    29 Melbourne FL              11:13.8   11:12.9  6:02    6:02.7 
   14    2/17      M1519   11   120 Preston Skinner         M    18 Melbourne FL              11:18.1   11:15.6  6:04    6:04.5 
   15    3/17      M1519   12   440 Walter Klaas            M    16 Viera FL                  11:17.6   11:17.2  6:05    5:55.8 
   16    1/1       MMAST   13    11 Joe Hultgren            M    54 Melbourne FL              11:24.3   11:23.4  6:08    6:07.1 
   17    1/25      M4549   14   360 Felix Hottenstein       M    45 Melbourne FL              11:26.5   11:25.5  6:09    6:04.5 
   18    2/25      M4549   15    78 Harry Prosser           M    45 Rockledge FL              11:28.9   11:26.7  6:10    6:09.8 
   19    1/35      M1214   16   320 Paul Jaime              M    14 Indialantic FL            11:29.5   11:28.4  6:11    6:03.8 
   20    1/48      M4044   17    63 Richard Davis           M    40 Cocoa FL                  11:34.5   11:33.2  6:13    6:08.1 
   21    1/12      M2024   18    82 Wade Dauberman          M    24 Melbourne FL              11:38.0   11:36.7  6:15    6:06.7 
   22    1/34      M5054   19    23 Doug Nichols            M    50 Melbourne FL              11:39.6   11:38.2  6:16    6:17.3 
   23    4/17      M1519   20   471 Robert Borell           M    15 Indialantic FL            11:40.8   11:39.0  6:16    6:17.5 
   24    2/48      M4044   21   277 Joe Lento               M    43 Cocoa Beach FL            11:42.0   11:40.8  6:17    6:05.4 
   25    3/48      M4044   22   107 Ron Ritter              M    41 Viera FL                  11:48.2   11:46.9  6:21    6:20.2 
   26    3/32      M3034   23   425 Kevin Charles           M    33 Cocoa Beach FL            11:52.8   11:49.4  6:22    6:09.8 
   27    4/48      M4044   24   139 Joel Fenlason           M    40 Patrick Afb FL            11:53.2   11:50.3  6:22    6:26.7 
   28    1/53      F2529    4   472 Meredith Van Veen       F    29 Indialantic FL            11:53.6   11:52.1  6:23    6:14.2 
   29    4/32      M3034   25   106 Luis Lora               M    31 Winter Park FL            11:54.6   11:54.2  6:24    6:14.6 
   30    5/32      M3034   26   368 John Austin             M    30 Cocoa Beach FL            12:03.0   12:00.6  6:28    6:27.7 
   31    5/48      M4044   27    86 Ron Roff                M    43 Palm Bay FL               12:04.1   12:02.4  6:29    6:25.3 
   32    2/34      M5054   28   203 Jeff Cook               M    54 Indian Harbour Beach FL   12:06.4   12:05.3  6:30    6:27.7 
   33    2/53      F2529    5   113 Dina Viselli            F    29 Satellite Beach FL        12:08.6   12:06.5  6:31    6:20.8 
   34    1/31      M5559   29   100 Matt Mahoney            M    58 Melbourne FL              12:08.0   12:06.8  6:31    6:24.9 
   35    3/34      M5054   30   394 Randy Dowdy             M    50 Melbourne FL              12:10.4   12:08.0  6:32    6:29.7 
   36    3/25      M4549   31    84 Dave Hernandez          M    49 Palm Bay FL               12:11.9   12:09.9  6:33    6:18.4 
   37    1/29      F1214    6   222 Amanda Beach            F    14 Melbourne FL              12:12.2   12:10.5  6:33    6:23.8 
   38    3/34      M2529   32   115 Mark Mihlebach          M    25 Melbourne Beach FL        12:13.9   12:11.0  6:33    6:30.6 
   39    2/31      M5559   33   343 Jerry Bird              M    59 Rockledge FL              12:12.5   12:11.5  6:34    6:25.6 
   40    1/80      F4044    7     8 Tracy Dutra             F    41 Melbourne FL              12:14.9   12:13.8  6:35    6:35.0 
   41    5/17      M1519   34   447 Todd Robinson           M    15 Indialantic FL            12:18.2   12:17.2  6:37    6:27.1 
   42    3/34      M3539   35    92 Andrew Menschner        M    35 Melbourne FL              12:19.5   12:17.2  6:37    6:25.3 
   43    1/1       FMAST    8    67 Cathy Friedel           F    50 Satellite Beach FL        12:21.0   12:19.6  6:38    6:30.4 
   44    4/34      M3539   36    60 Sebastian Aravena       M    37 Melbourne FL              12:23.7   12:21.3  6:39    6:26.8 
   45    4/34      M2529   37   328 Rob Lara                M    28 Melbourne FL              12:25.8   12:24.1  6:41    6:28.7 
   46    4/34      M5054   38   292 Keith Kowalske          M    53 Melbourne FL              12:29.0   12:27.3  6:42    6:33.4 
   47    1/68      F3034    9    29 Jessica Wiedenbauer     F    30 Melbourne FL              12:33.6   12:32.2  6:45    6:38.0 
   48    1/70      M0911   39   371 Josh Kraver             M    11 Merritt Island FL         12:35.6   12:32.2  6:45    6:37.9 
   49    5/34      M2529   40   466 Kyle Bowman             M    29 Melbourne FL              12:45.3   12:40.3  6:49    6:46.5 
   50    6/34      M2529   41   309 Dustin Sims             M    29 Merritt Island FL         12:44.0   12:41.0  6:50    6:47.5 
   51    6/32      M3034   42   265 Nate Lockwood           M    31 Satellite Beach FL        12:46.2   12:41.9  6:50    6:45.6 
   52    3/31      M5559   43   344 Ralph Miller            M    57 Melbourne FL              12:48.1   12:46.2  6:52    6:41.1 
   53    6/48      M4044   44    12 Jim Schaeffer           M    43 Melbourne FL              12:50.1   12:47.6  6:53    6:50.7 
   54    7/32      M3034   45   297 Joshua Maitlen          M    34 Rockledge FL              12:53.3   12:51.0  6:55    6:48.8 
   55    3/53      F2529   10   325 Jennifer Lindsay        F    26 Palm Bay FL               12:52.8   12:51.1  6:55    6:44.5 
   56    4/31      M5559   46    65 Sal Farino              M    58 Cape Canaveral FL         12:56.1   12:52.2  6:56    6:56.3 
   57    7/48      M4044   47  1726 Keith Hamelin           M    44 Indian Harbour Beach FL   12:58.5   12:54.5  6:57    7:07.8 
   58    7/34      M2529   48     7 Joseph Joseph           M    28 Satellite Beach FL        12:59.4   12:55.1  6:57    7:01.5 
   59    5/34      M5054   49   322 Lance Haskins           M    51 Rockledge FL              13:01.0   12:58.7  6:59    6:55.5 
   60    1/26      M6064   50   251 Abe Oros                M    61 Palm Bay FL               13:02.4   12:58.8  6:59    7:00.0 
   61    2/80      F4044   11    24 Felicity Cunningham     F    40 Viera FL                  13:03.2   12:59.3  6:59    6:55.9 
   62    2/29      F1214   12   286 Sydney Copeland         F    12 Melbourne FL              13:06.3   13:01.0  7:00    7:04.9 
   63    8/34      M2529   51   245 Matthew Acheson         M    25 Patrick Afb FL            13:09.7   13:03.4  7:02    7:01.2 
   64    2/35      M1214   52   443 Dalton Roseman          M    12 West Melbourne FL         13:09.7   13:04.4  7:02    6:57.6 
   65    2/26      M6064   53   288 Wolfgang Jensen         M    62 Indialantic FL            13:10.4   13:05.8  7:03    7:01.7 
   66    9/34      M2529   54   157 Justin Hargreaves       M    26 Melbourne FL              13:11.8   13:05.9  7:03    7:06.0 
   67    3/80      F4044   13    19 Lisa Petrillo           F    40 Melbourne FL              13:10.8   13:08.2  7:04    6:53.9 
   68    8/48      M4044   55   140 Chris Barnum            M    40 West Melbourne FL         13:13.5   13:08.7  7:04    6:58.0 
   69    1/61      F4549   14     2 Betsy Butler            F    45 Indian Harbour Beach FL   13:12.7   13:09.2  7:05    7:01.4 
   70    3/35      M1214   56   433 Cameron Michaels        M    14 Merritt Island FL         13:21.8   13:09.9  7:05    7:12.7 
   71    1/63      F0911   15   370 Kaylee Kraver           F    10 Merritt Island FL         13:15.2   13:10.2  7:05    7:03.8 
   72    2/70      M0911   57   194 Cameron Shagena         M    10 Melbourne FL              13:14.4   13:10.9  7:06    7:06.5 
   73    4/35      M1214   58   146 Michael Shenbaum        M    12 Melbourne FL              13:14.4   13:11.3  7:06    6:47.3 
   74    3/70      M0911   59   437 Michael Toppi           M    09 Melbourne FL              13:14.8   13:11.5  7:06    6:59.4 
   75    3/26      M6064   60    91 Bud Timmons             M    63 Cocoa FL                  13:15.0   13:12.4  7:06    6:59.6 
   76   10/34      M2529   61    72 Eric Striegel           M    27 Rockledge FL              13:20.0   13:14.0  7:07    7:05.5 
   77    9/48      M4044   62   276 Cory Jackson            M    44 West Melbourne FL         13:22.8   13:17.2  7:09    7:07.9 
   78    4/70      M0911   63   411 Adrian Delia            M    09 Indialantic FL            13:22.7   13:19.4  7:10    7:16.4 
   79    5/35      M1214   64   459 Michael O'Keefe         M    12 Melbourne FL              13:25.8   13:20.9  7:11    6:47.7 
   80   10/48      M4044   65  1911 Ed Dowson               M    40 Palm Bay FL               13:27.1   13:22.4  7:12    6:55.6 
   81    5/34      M3539   66   131 William Hudkins         M    38 Melbourne FL              13:28.5   13:23.0  7:12    7:12.1 
   82    6/34      M3539   67   431 Mark Quintana           M    35 Rockledge FL              13:28.5   13:23.2  7:12    7:15.2 
   83    5/70      M0911   68   453 Nyles Lockridge         M    10 Melbourne FL              13:31.0   13:26.7  7:14           
   84    1/59      F5054   16    44 Lori Kruger             F    51 Indialantic FL            13:31.5   13:27.7  7:15    7:15.1 
   85    6/35      M1214   69  1903 Taran Taylor            M    14 Melbourne FL              13:33.0   13:31.0  7:17    6:51.6 
   86    8/32      M3034   70    89 Phil Hatcher            M    33 Palm Bay FL               13:37.4   13:31.9  7:17    7:09.9 
   87    1/10      M6569   71    66 David Grant             M    67 Viera FL                  13:37.2   13:34.4  7:18    7:12.9 
   88    9/32      M3034   72   301 Adam Ullein             M    31 West Melbourne FL         13:38.5   13:35.3  7:19    7:18.7 
   89    1/48      M0108   73   302 Kayden Petnel           M    08 West Melbourne FL         13:38.7   13:35.3  7:19    7:18.4 
   90   11/48      M4044   74    39 Scott Larson            M    42 Melbourne FL              13:39.4   13:35.9  7:19    7:13.7 
   91    2/68      F3034   17    28 Rene Dunne              F    33 Palm Bay FL               13:39.5   13:36.7  7:20    7:14.1 
   92    7/34      M3539   75    95 Gary Postlethwait       M    35 Satellite Beach FL        13:42.0   13:37.8  7:20    6:57.1 
   93    4/53      F2529   18    48 Catherine Woodson       F    27 Melbourne FL              13:45.1   13:39.6  7:21    7:13.9 
   94    6/70      M0911   76   469 Caleb Burnett           M    11 Patrick Afb FL            13:42.1   13:40.0  7:21    7:07.8 
   95    6/17      M1519   77    57 Thomas O'connor         M    17 Melbourne FL              13:49.9   13:42.2  7:22    7:18.0 
   96    1/17      F1519   19   364 Sarah Fisher            F    19 West Melbourne FL         13:50.9   13:46.4  7:25    7:16.0 
   97    2/12      M2024   78   381 Carlos Salazar          M    22 Melbourne FL              13:56.0   13:49.3  7:26    7:37.8 
   98    7/70      M0911   79   374 Charley Pavlick         M    09 Melbourne FL              13:56.4   13:50.2  7:27    7:31.6 
   99    5/31      M5559   80   218 Bill Pinch              M    57 Melbourne FL              14:00.4   13:56.5  7:30    7:20.1 
  100   11/34      M2529   81  1825 David Carrier           M    29 Melbourne FL              14:06.0   13:59.4  7:32    7:37.4 
  101    3/68      F3034   20   214 Jenny Tagg              F    32 West Melbourne FL         14:08.0   14:01.8  7:33    7:28.3 
  102    8/34      M3539   82   192 Jonathan Bixby          M    36 Cocoa FL                  14:11.0   14:02.1  7:33    7:44.8 
  103    2/61      F4549   21   321 Lynn Jaime              F    47 Indialantic FL            14:13.8   14:09.7  7:37    7:33.5 
  104    1/59      F3539   22   429 Amanda Mallinger        F    37 Melbourne FL              14:21.4   14:11.5  7:38    7:41.2 
  105    3/12      M2024   83  1801 Steven Baker            M    22 Indialantic FL            15:31.7   14:14.4  7:40    7:59.7 
  106    4/25      M4549   84    56 Michael Walker          M    48 Viera FL                  14:17.4   14:14.8  7:40    7:18.5 
  107   12/48      M4044   85   132 Michael Higgins         M    44 Cocoa Beach FL            14:27.9   14:15.1  7:40    7:43.8 
  108    2/48      M0108   86    55 Max Walker              M    08 Viera FL                  14:19.7   14:17.0  7:41    7:21.8 
  109    5/53      F2529   23  1899 Eileen Conway           F    29 Rockledge FL              14:22.0   14:17.7  7:42    7:56.0 
  110    1/28      F2024   24   260 Michelle Au             F    23 Merritt Island FL         14:28.5   14:18.2  7:42    7:27.0 
  111    7/17      M1519   87   250 Tripp Morton            M    18 Rockledge FL              14:21.4   14:18.6  7:42    7:06.3 
  112    1/55      F5559   25    59 Janet Erlacher          F    56 Melbourne FL              14:26.7   14:21.7  7:44    7:30.8 
  113    2/10      M6569   88    64 Gary Castner            M    68 Melbourne FL              14:28.0   14:25.0  7:46    7:37.2 
  114    9/34      M3539   89     6 Les Dunne               M    38 Palm Bay FL               14:29.2   14:25.6  7:46    7:41.2 
  115   10/32      M3034   90    27 Timothy McGee           M    32 Palm Bay FL               14:38.7   14:32.0  7:49    7:42.3 
  116    7/35      M1214   91   225 John Eaton              M    12 Melbourne FL              14:41.4   14:34.9  7:51    7:43.3 
  117    8/70      M0911   92   448 Alex McCormick          M    11 Melbourne FL              14:44.2   14:38.4  7:53    7:44.6 
  118   13/48      M4044   93   362 Clifford Graham         M    43 Melbourne FL              14:48.7   14:40.1  7:54    7:49.1 
  119    9/70      M0911   94   449 Scott Quigley           M    11 Melbourne FL              14:45.0   14:40.3  7:54    7:47.1 
  120    1/52      F0108   26   428 Lauren Mallinger        F    07 Melbourne FL              14:52.7   14:43.1  7:55    7:43.1 
  121    8/17      M1519   95   244 Lex Jones               M    19 Merritt Island FL         14:49.7   14:43.3  7:55    7:48.9 
  122   14/48      M4044   96    93 Ernest Chapman          M    40 Merritt Island FL         14:53.3   14:45.4  7:56    7:55.8 
  123    6/53      F2529   27   158 Catherine Hargreaves    F    28 Melbourne FL              14:52.6   14:45.6  7:57    7:57.6 
  124    3/61      F4549   28   125 Sondi Ryersee           F    45 Pelee Island              14:51.0   14:45.9  7:57    7:34.5 
  125   10/70      M0911   97    49 Colby Steger            M    11 Satellite Beach FL        14:51.3   14:47.1  7:57    7:29.9 
  126   11/32      M3034   98  1799 Robert Cortes           M    30 Indialantic FL            16:04.1   14:47.1  7:57    8:00.3 
  127    3/10      M6569   99    25 Ray Brown               M    66 Melbourne FL              14:55.2   14:48.7  7:58    7:47.1 
  128   11/70      M0911  100  1143 Gage Richardson         M    09 Cocoa FL                  15:37.8   14:53.5  8:01    8:13.0 
  129    7/53      F2529   29    73 Angie Striegel          F    27 Rockledge FL              15:01.1   14:55.3  8:02    7:34.8 
  130   10/34      M3539  101   278 Juan Aguilar            M    38 Palm Bay FL               15:09.1   14:57.7  8:03    7:54.6 
  131   15/48      M4044  102    52 Randy Hines             M    43 Grant FL                  15:06.6   14:57.9  8:03    7:56.4 
  132    4/80      F4044   30   318 Lisa Hamelin            F    42 Indian Harbour Beach FL   15:02.3   14:58.2  8:03    7:58.6 
  133    5/80      F4044   31   212 Lisa Waldron            F    44 Melbourne Beach FL        15:03.3   14:58.3  8:03    7:48.0 
  134    8/35      M1214  103   246 Brandon Gregg           M    13 Palm Bay FL               15:04.5   14:59.0  8:04    7:38.1 
  135    4/12      M2024  104    34 Richard Wellbrock       M    24 Melbourne FL              15:05.6   15:00.0  8:04    7:36.7 
  136    2/59      F5054   32   372 Sheila Pavlick          F    51 Melbourne FL              15:12.1   15:01.0  8:05    8:10.7 
  137    6/34      M5054  105   169 Ed King                 M    50 Merritt Island FL         15:07.5   15:03.3  8:06    7:59.7 
  138    4/10      M6569  106   369 Teen Sum                M    65 Palm Bay FL               15:10.8   15:03.3  8:06    7:59.3 
  139    2/59      F3539   33   221 Bree McCabe             F    36 Montvale NJ               15:11.3   15:04.4  8:07    7:56.6 
  140   12/70      M0911  107   393 Matthew White           M    10 Merritt Island FL         15:12.1   15:04.7  8:07    7:36.9 
  141    3/48      M0108  108    85 Alex Butler             M    07 Melbourne FL              15:10.3   15:07.3  8:08    7:59.6 
  142    7/34      M5054  109   357 Chris Bainbridge        M    51 Titusville FL             15:19.1   15:09.5  8:09    8:17.1 
  143    3/59      F5054   34   397 Laurie Paul             F    52 Melbourne FL              15:14.0   15:09.9  8:10    7:56.9 
  144    2/28      F2024   35    30 Sharlea Robbins         F    22 Satellite Beach FL        15:18.3   15:11.3  8:10    7:41.5 
  145   13/70      M0911  110   127 Dylan Maxik             M    09 Indialantic FL            15:21.4   15:15.1  8:12    8:09.1 
  146   14/70      M0911  111  1572 Tyler Heminger          M    11 Cocoa FL                  15:20.0   15:19.6  8:15    7:53.2 
  147   15/70      M0911  112  1112 Jackson Stradtmann      M    09 Grant FL                  15:31.5   15:19.6  8:15    8:24.6 
  148    5/25      M4549  113  1469 Chip Seifert            M    46 Satellite Beach FL        15:31.6   15:19.8  8:15    8:29.4 
  149    8/34      M5054  114   102 Charles Eccleston       M    51 Melbourne FL              15:30.4   15:20.0  8:15    8:23.6 
  150    4/68      F3034   36   331 Jody Palmer             F    31 Palm Bay FL               15:29.3   15:20.9  8:16    8:20.1 
  151    4/61      F4549   37    79 Kimberly Prosser        F    46 Rockledge FL              15:30.7   15:21.0  8:16    8:21.6 
  152    9/35      M1214  115  1127 Adrian Landeros         M    12 Cocoa FL                  15:24.0   15:22.8  8:17    8:09.1 
  153    3/59      F3539   38    18 Kelly Semenko           F    36 Melbourne FL              15:32.5   15:25.1  8:18    8:18.8 
  154    9/17      M1519  116   227 James Oskam             M    19 Palm Bay FL               15:35.5   15:26.0  8:18    8:08.1 
  155    2/63      F0911   39   281 Riley Michaud           F    10 Melbourne FL              15:37.3   15:27.2  8:19    8:33.1 
  156   16/48      M4044  117   280 Timothy Michaud         M    44 Melbourne FL              15:37.7   15:27.6  8:19    8:32.4 
  157   16/70      M0911  118  1430 Timothy Mayes           M    10 Melbourne FL              15:30.0   15:29.0  8:20    8:21.4 
  158    9/34      M5054  119   134 Lew Schwartz            M    50 Melbourne FL              15:36.0   15:29.3  8:20    8:16.8 
  159   10/34      M5054  120   324 Keith Winsten           M    50 Rockledge FL              15:40.0   15:29.6  8:20    8:25.3 
  160   10/35      M1214  121   189 John Liebler            M    13 West Melbourne FL         15:37.1   15:29.6  8:20    7:47.9 
  161   17/70      M0911  122  1429 Angelo Lento            M    10 Cocoa Beach FL            15:31.4   15:30.2  8:21    8:21.9 
  162    4/48      M0108  123  1523 Jay Hulse               M    08 Sebastian FL              15:32.8   15:32.7  8:22    8:17.3 
  163   17/48      M4044  124  1676 Terry Auter             M    40 Satellite Beach FL        15:52.6   15:32.7  8:22    8:45.4 
  164    2/52      F0108   40  1678 Ava Auter               F    08 Satellite Beach FL        15:52.7   15:32.9  8:22    8:45.6 
  165   18/70      M0911  125  1536 Evan Thompson           M    11 Merritt Island FL         15:34.0   15:33.0  8:22    8:28.4 
  166    5/61      F4549   41    15 Michelle Smurl          F    45 Cocoa FL                  15:43.4   15:33.0  8:22    8:25.4 
  167   10/17      M1519  126   416 Bryan C Lalonde         M    16 Melbourne FL              15:57.3   15:35.4  8:23    8:27.1 
  168    5/48      M0108  127   415 Bryce Lalonde           M    08 Melbourne FL              15:58.4   15:36.2  8:24    8:27.2 
  169   19/70      M0911  128  1506 Devin Hamelin           M    09 Indian Harbour Beach FL   15:36.8   15:36.6  8:24    8:00.3 
  170    3/29      F1214   42   273 Danielle Doyle          F    12 Rockledge FL              15:46.9   15:37.1  8:24           
  171    2/17      F1519   43  1835 Miranda Gutierrez       F    16 Gotha                     15:41.7   15:37.4  8:24    7:51.8 
  172    6/48      M0108  129   457 Max Amick               M    07 Rockledge FL              15:42.4   15:37.5  8:24    8:20.4 
  173    4/59      F5054   44   274 Mariangie Leiker        F    51 West Melbourne FL         15:49.7   15:37.9  8:25    8:15.4 
  174   11/34      M3539  130   456 Micaiah Amick           M    38 Rockledge FL              15:42.9   15:38.3  8:25    8:19.8 
  175    1/29      F6064   45   209 Nancy Wingo             F    60 Rockledge FL              15:50.0   15:40.5  8:26    8:24.8 
  176    5/59      F5054   46   252 Tena Hochard            F    52 Palm Bay FL               15:51.3   15:43.7  8:28    8:18.5 
  177    3/63      F0911   47   255 Leeda Clark             F    09 Merritt Island FL         15:52.9   15:44.4  8:28    8:22.1 
  178    6/59      F5054   48  1246 Cherie Cook             F    54 Indian Harbour Beach FL   15:55.2   15:49.5  8:31    8:30.8 
  179   20/70      M0911  131   373 Henry Pavlick           M    11 Melbourne FL              16:01.7   15:50.3  8:31    8:28.3 
  180   21/70      M0911  132   387 Jonathan Ring           M    09 Melbourne FL              16:02.7   15:51.1  8:32    8:25.9 
  181    7/59      F5054   49  1313 Roxi Wandersee          F    53 Melbourne FL              15:52.7   15:51.1  8:32    8:29.9 
  182   22/70      M0911  133   128 Ian Maxik               M    11 Indialantic FL            16:02.8   15:51.4  8:32    8:27.3 
  183    4/63      F0911   50  1775 Lily Ingeldson          F    10 Rockledge                 16:04.9   15:52.6  8:33    8:26.3 
  184    3/52      F0108   51   435 Ember Michaels          F    06 Merritt Island FL         16:00.3   15:54.0  8:33    8:36.6 
  185   12/32      M3034  134   408 Daniel Morgese          M    31 Rockledge FL              16:01.5   15:54.3  8:34    8:13.2 
  186   18/48      M4044  135   432 Sean Michaels           M    41 Merritt Island FL         16:00.7   15:54.5  8:34    8:36.6 
  187    1/4       M7579  136   122 Tom Ward                M    76 Melbourne Beach FL        16:00.8   15:55.0  8:34    8:27.0 
  188    8/59      F5054   52   336 Linda McKee             F    53 Melbourne FL              16:02.0   15:55.2  8:34    8:31.9 
  189    4/29      F1214   53  1468 Lauren Seifert          F    13 Satellite Beach FL        16:08.6   15:57.3  8:35    8:30.1 
  190    8/53      F2529   54   358 Kara Downs              F    26 Orlando FL                16:04.5   15:57.9  8:35    8:49.0 
  191    5/29      F1214   55   434 Jordan Michaels         F    13 Merritt Island FL         16:00.5   16:00.5  8:37    8:42.6 
  192    9/53      F2529   56   124 Katrina Morgese         F    26 Rockledge FL              16:07.7   16:00.9  8:37    8:22.9 
  193    6/29      F1214   57   353 Jade Monroe             F    12 Palm Bay FL               16:05.9   16:01.0  8:37    8:11.1 
  194    7/29      F1214   58  1689 Kailee Chau             F    12 Melbourne FL              16:07.9   16:01.1  8:37    8:39.9 
  195   23/70      M0911  137  1886 Diego Alderfer          M    10 Satellite Beach FL        16:01.5   16:01.5  8:37    8:14.8 
  196   24/70      M0911  138  1878 Brendyn Fritz           M    11 Patrick Afb FL            16:03.2   16:03.2  8:38    8:08.2 
  197    7/48      M0108  139  1559 Isaiah Mistele          M    08 Palm Bay FL               16:03.5   16:03.5  8:38    8:29.6 
  198   25/70      M0911  140    51 Jack Paternoster        M    10 Melbourne Beach FL        16:18.4   16:04.4  8:39    8:46.4 
  199   26/70      M0911  141  1657 Cody Mccullough         M    10 Cocoa FL                  16:06.4   16:04.8  8:39    7:55.4 
  200    4/26      M6064  142   290 George Oswald           M    62 Indian Harbour Beach FL   16:14.8   16:04.9  8:39    8:37.1 
  201   11/34      M5054  143   395 Mark Probert            M    54 Merritt Island FL         16:12.2   16:05.4  8:40    8:49.1 
  202   11/35      M1214  144  1872 Travis Winans           M    13 Melbourne FL              16:42.3   16:06.8  8:40    8:56.6 
  203   19/48      M4044  145   356 Herschel Paras          M    44 Satellite Beach FL        16:27.9   16:08.2  8:41    9:05.7 
  204    6/25      M4549  146  1364 James Burnett           M    45 Rockledge FL              16:10.1   16:09.1  8:41    8:39.1 
  205   12/35      M1214  147  1363 Cade Vanwart            M    13 Rockledge FL              16:10.2   16:09.8  8:42    8:40.3 
  206    4/59      F3539   59   342 Sherri Lorraine         F    37 Melbourne FL              16:50.1   16:10.5  8:42    8:50.9 
  207    6/80      F4044   60  1113 Cheri Stradtmann        F    44 Grant FL                  16:22.0   16:10.7  8:42    8:49.2 
  208    7/80      F4044   61   296 Becky Maitlen           F    40 Rockledge FL              16:19.4   16:11.4  8:43    8:33.6 
  209    3/28      F2024   62   404 Patty Rendon            F    22 Rockledge FL              16:18.8   16:14.9  8:45    8:19.1 
  210   20/48      M4044  148   253 Doug Glines             M    43 Palm Bay FL               16:31.2   16:19.4  8:47    8:55.4 
  211    5/26      M6064  149   385 Larry Wiseman           M    62 Melbourne FL              16:35.0   16:24.4  8:50    8:51.3 
  212    5/63      F0911   63   446 Annabelle Saunders      F    10 Merritt Island FL         16:36.0   16:24.8  8:50    8:10.5 
  213    3/17      F1519   64   153 Hannah Lyons            F    15 Cocoa Beach FL            16:40.8   16:26.6  8:51    8:59.1 
  214   27/70      M0911  150  1564 Kyle Koretsky           M    10 Palm Bay FL               16:27.7   16:26.8  8:51    8:09.9 
  215    7/25      M4549  151   291 Steve Harrison          M    48 Viera FL                  16:37.2   16:27.9  8:52    9:04.5 
  216   13/32      M3034  152  1659 Kennith Adams           M    30 Rockledge FL              16:33.7   16:29.8  8:53    8:31.2 
  217    6/26      M6064  153  1024 Michael Ammen           M    61 Melbourne FL              16:38.2   16:30.0  8:53    8:51.3 
  218    6/63      F0911   65  1579 Kyla Snavely            F    11 Cocoa FL                  16:42.1   16:30.3  8:53    8:05.5 
  219    5/68      F3034   66   352 Keri Robinson           F    34 Titusville FL             16:36.4   16:30.6  8:53    8:15.0 
  220    8/25      M4549  154   284 Willis Lowell           M    47 Palm Bay FL               16:40.9   16:31.0  8:53    9:00.6 
  221    7/63      F0911   67   462 Macie Sinclair          F    10 Merritt Island FL         16:44.7   16:31.6  8:54    8:24.3 
  222    5/59      F3539   68   463 Cristie Sinclair        F    37 Merritt Island FL         16:45.5   16:32.5  8:54    8:31.2 
  223    6/59      F3539   69   285 Jennifer Imel           F    36 Palm Bay FL               16:46.5   16:33.6  8:55    8:48.2 
  224   28/70      M0911  155  1787 Trevor Charlier         M    10 Patrick Afb FL            16:37.4   16:36.7  8:56    8:54.0 
  225    6/61      F4549   70   168 Darlene Mowry           F    49 Merritt Island FL         16:42.1   16:37.7  8:57    8:44.1 
  226    6/68      F3034   71   195 Amanda Shagena          F    33 Melbourne FL              16:47.4   16:38.7  8:57    8:49.0 
  227   29/70      M0911  156  1696 Miles Hayes             M    10 Melbourne FL              16:39.6   16:39.6  8:58    8:31.2 
  228    8/48      M0108  157  1423 Lucas Evans             M    08 Rockledge FL              16:43.3   16:41.3  8:59    8:49.5 
  229   11/17      M1519  158   241 James Griffis           M    16 Cocoa FL                  17:03.2   16:41.4  8:59           
  230    9/59      F5054   72   226 Sue Oskam               F    50 Palm Bay FL               16:51.0   16:41.6  8:59    8:57.4 
  231    7/26      M6064  159   219 Randy Dalrymple         M    60 Indialantic FL            16:52.6   16:44.2  9:00    9:02.9 
  232    4/28      F2024   73   348 Jennifer Firriolo       F    24 Melbourne FL              16:51.8   16:44.8  9:01    9:09.7 
  233   10/59      F5054   74   319 Denise Berger           F    53 Palm Bay FL               16:47.1   16:44.9  9:01    8:53.0 
  234    7/68      F3034   75    17 Patricia Lucas          F    31 Melbourne FL              16:53.4   16:45.6  9:01    8:52.3 
  235   12/34      M2529  160  1438 Jared Ramsey            M    26 West Melbourne FL         17:04.1   16:46.2  9:01    8:51.5 
  236    9/48      M0108  161   202 Eddie Pawlak            M    08 Melbourne FL              16:52.8   16:46.4  9:02    8:34.7 
  237   30/70      M0911  162   334 Colin Schuck            M    09 Melbourne FL              16:54.8   16:47.5  9:02    9:13.6 
  238   31/70      M0911  163  1569 Daniel Racik            M    11 West Melbourne FL         16:47.9   16:47.6  9:02    8:49.7 
  239    8/63      F0911   76  1578 Emmalyse Holder         F    10 Cocoa FL                  16:48.9   16:48.8  9:03    8:39.0 
  240    8/68      F3034   77   170 Theresa Hoszowski       F    31 Indialantic FL            16:58.7   16:49.4  9:03    8:52.0 
  241    8/80      F4044   78   234 Claudia Vargas          F    43 Palm Bay FL               16:58.9   16:49.6  9:03    8:51.8 
  242    5/12      M2024  164  1896 Isaac Lim               M    23 Norcross GA               17:01.3   16:49.6  9:03    7:31.5 
  243    8/26      M6064  165   295 Paula Van Hemel         M    64 Melbourne FL              16:57.7   16:50.0  9:03    8:55.7 
  244    7/59      F3539   79   418 Abigail Lalonde         F    39 Melbourne FL              17:14.7   16:52.5  9:05    9:28.4 
  245   32/70      M0911  166   438 Joseph Toppi            M    11 Melbourne FL              17:06.3   16:52.7  9:05    8:59.1 
  246   21/48      M4044  167   417 Bryan Lalonde           M    43 Melbourne FL              17:16.2   16:53.6  9:05    9:27.7 
  247    6/31      M5559  168    21 Dennis Durkee           M    57 Indialantic FL            17:03.4   16:53.8  9:06    9:01.2 
  248    9/63      F0911   80  1688 Ashley West             F    11 Melbourne FL              17:12.9   16:54.1  9:06    8:47.8 
  249   22/48      M4044  169  1022 Shannon Chau            M    42 Melbourne FL              17:13.5   16:55.1  9:06    8:48.4 
  250   10/63      F0911   81   419 Isabel Bennett          F    11 West Melbourne FL         17:10.2   16:55.2  9:06    7:59.3 
  251   10/48      M0108  170   141 Oskar Chase             M    08 Sanford FL                17:01.2   16:55.4  9:06    8:50.9 
  252    1/4       F7074   82   267 Willy Moolenaar         F    73 Indialantic FL            17:01.1   16:56.6  9:07    8:54.8 
  253   33/70      M0911  171  1342 Kai Aravena             M    09 Melbourne FL              16:56.9   16:56.9  9:07    8:57.3 
  254   12/34      M3539  172   261 Irad Aguilar            M    35 Palm Bay FL               17:08.8   16:57.2  9:07    9:01.0 
  255   13/34      M3539  173   247 Dj Sandvick             M    39 West Melbourne FL         17:13.5   16:59.5  9:09    9:19.6 
  256   12/34      M5054  174    94 John Bard               M    52 Melbourne FL              17:13.6   17:01.1  9:09    9:13.7 
  257    1/15      F6569   83    22 Lorraine Petersen       F    66 West Melbourne FL         17:17.0   17:04.6  9:11    9:13.1 
  258    7/31      M5559  175   380 John Clark              M    57 Satellite Beach FL        17:20.5   17:05.1  9:12    9:16.9 
  259    9/68      F3034   84  1439 Chandre' Hughes         F    31 Rockledge FL              17:11.4   17:06.4  9:12    8:59.0 
  260   10/53      F2529   85   270 Jacquelyn Merrill       F    26 Palm Bay FL               17:27.2   17:13.1  9:16    9:30.0 
  261   13/35      M1214  176   439 Ryan Choppe             M    12 Rockledge FL              17:25.0   17:14.2  9:16    9:07.4 
  262    5/28      F2024   86   329 Katelyn Leban           F    22 Melbourne FL              17:25.9   17:14.9  9:17    9:24.8 
  263    8/31      M5559  177     1 Rick Suarez             M    59 Melbourne FL              17:22.4   17:14.9  9:17    9:17.3 
  264   11/48      M0108  178    87 Jackson Parks           M    08 Rockledge FL              17:20.6   17:15.2  9:17    8:17.9 
  265   13/34      M5054  179   152 Steve Berlan            M    54 Palm Bay FL               17:25.4   17:15.3  9:17    9:07.5 
  266   34/70      M0911  180   427 Alexander Matta         M    11 Melbourne FL              17:26.8   17:17.7  9:18    9:00.0 
  267    9/80      F4044   87   426 Catalina Matta          F    41 Melbourne FL              17:28.5   17:19.6  9:19    8:59.7 
  268   14/34      M3539  181   375 Sean Harrison           M    37 Melbourne FL              17:36.8   17:21.8  9:21    9:28.2 
  269   11/63      F0911   88   376 Kendall Harrison        F    09 Melbourne FL              17:36.5   17:21.9  9:21    9:28.6 
  270   10/68      F3034   89   442 Constance Gladney       F    33 Palm Bay FL               17:30.0   17:21.9  9:21    9:20.9 
  271    8/29      F1214   90  1265 Katelynn Breaux         F    13 Cocoa FL                  17:38.1   17:23.5  9:21    9:15.5 
  272   11/53      F2529   91   327 Meg Lieth               F    29 Melbourne FL              17:33.3   17:24.7  9:22    8:57.2 
  273   35/70      M0911  182   467 Byron Walding           M    11 Melbourne FL                        17:25.5  9:23    8:32.7 
  274   14/34      M5054  183    62 David Scholl            M    50 Melbourne FL              17:43.4   17:27.0  9:23    9:37.2 
  275   15/34      M3539  184   293 Mark Petrillo           M    39 Melbourne FL              17:39.5   17:27.9  9:24    9:28.7 
  276    2/55      F5559   92   254 Laurie Chalko           F    55 Indian Harbour Beach FL   17:40.6   17:28.5  9:24    9:17.6 
  277    7/61      F4549   93    20 Andrea Lucas            F    48 Melbourne FL              17:40.5   17:31.5  9:26    9:15.1 
  278    9/26      M6064  185  1651 David Worrells          M    61 Rockledge FL              17:33.5   17:31.6  9:26    9:25.9 
  279   12/48      M0108  186  1650 Kai Worrells            M    05 Rockledge FL              17:33.0   17:31.8  9:26    9:25.5 
  280   14/32      M3034  187   144 Paul Cwiklinski         M    31 Melbourne FL              17:51.6   17:33.0  9:27    9:14.9 
  281   12/53      F2529   94   211 Jaclyn Jeffries         F    25 Indialantic FL            17:50.5   17:33.1  9:27    9:42.3 
  282   13/34      M2529  188  1752 Kyle Kent               M    27 Patrick Afb FL            18:12.4   17:34.7  9:28    9:43.9 
  283   13/48      M0108  189   410 Hayden Delia            M    06 Indialantic FL            17:41.4   17:35.3  9:28    8:47.6 
  284   13/53      F2529   95   465 Holly Wendel            F    28 Palm Bay FL               17:55.8   17:36.2  9:28    9:31.9 
  285   14/48      M0108  190   197 Matthew Gilbert         M    08 Viera FL                  17:43.2   17:37.0  9:29    9:01.2 
  286    9/29      F1214   96  1041 Emma Welman             F    12 Melbourne FL              17:54.2   17:37.3  9:29    9:39.6 
  287    9/31      M5559  191   215 James Tagg              M    57 Melbourne FL              17:45.4   17:38.7  9:30    9:23.8 
  288    3/55      F5559   97   220 Betsy Bracewell         F    57 Satellite Beach FL        17:55.0   17:39.2  9:30    9:39.9 
  289    4/52      F0108   98  1125 Alana Salls             F    08 Cocoa FL                  17:46.6   17:39.2  9:30    9:05.1 
  290   36/70      M0911  192  1812 Daniel Foster           M    10 Rockledge FL              18:01.6   17:41.0  9:31    9:27.6 
  291   10/26      M6064  193   378 Rod Bostwick            M    60 Palm Bay FL               17:50.8   17:41.5  9:31    9:06.9 
  292    8/61      F4549   99  1813 Linda Foster            F    45 Rockledge FL              18:03.1   17:42.1  9:31    9:26.9 
  293   12/17      M1519  194   275 Daniel Jackson          M    15 West Melbourne FL         18:01.3   17:44.1  9:33    9:55.8 
  294   23/48      M4044  195  1070 Robert Daniels          M    43 Melbourne FL              18:03.2   17:45.9  9:34   10:04.6 
  295   14/53      F2529  100   269 Lisa Merrill            F    26 Palm Bay FL               18:00.5   17:46.3  9:34    9:38.6 
  296   14/35      M1214  196  1859 Gunnar Rosenquist       M    12 Cocoa Beach FL            17:47.4   17:47.1  9:34    9:02.1 
  297   15/35      M1214  197  1760 Caleb Michael           M    12 Satellite Beach FL        18:28.8   17:49.3  9:35    9:28.1 
  298   24/48      M4044  198   279 Perry Penny             M    41 Rockledge FL              18:03.7   17:50.0  9:36    9:17.7 
  299   16/35      M1214  199  1493 Jacob Bertram           M    12 Rockledge FL              18:14.3   17:50.5  9:36    8:55.6 
  300   15/53      F2529  101    70 Charlene Anstett        F    26 Palm Bay FL               18:00.9   17:52.7  9:37    9:26.6 
  301   25/48      M4044  200  1733 Bob Bertram             M    42 Rockledge FL              18:16.3   17:52.9  9:37    8:35.4 
  302    9/25      M4549  201   424 Alan Paternoster        M    48 Melbourne Beach FL        18:07.3   17:53.5  9:38    9:36.0 
  303   11/68      F3034  102  1130 Kimmie Harting          F    34 Melbourne FL              18:57.7   17:54.2  9:38    9:53.8 
  304    4/55      F5559  103  1853 Carrie Seringer         F    55 Viera FL                  18:14.0   17:54.4  9:38    9:32.8 
  305   10/29      F1214  104  1071 Regan Daniels           F    12 Melbourne FL              18:12.0   17:54.9  9:38   10:04.6 
  306   10/31      M5559  202   335 Pat McKee               M    56 Melbourne FL              18:10.6   17:55.3  9:39    9:21.4 
  307    5/52      F0108  105   182 Shaye Coyle             F    08 Indialantic FL            18:14.6   17:55.8  9:39    9:25.3 
  308   12/63      F0911  106   180 Zoey Hogeland           F    10 Indialantic FL            18:14.6   17:56.1  9:39    9:26.0 
  309   16/34      M3539  203   178 Ron Mcgrier             M    37 Orlando FL                18:05.3   17:57.0  9:39    9:15.2 
  310   37/70      M0911  204  1574 Hunter Henson           M    11 Cocoa FL                  18:00.4   17:57.1  9:40    8:55.1 
  311   16/53      F2529  107  1542 Amy Perri-Kindler       F    28 Palm Bay FL               18:30.3   17:58.1  9:40    9:57.8 
  312   26/48      M4044  205  1144 Tim Reaves              M    42 Cocoa FL                  18:44.4   17:59.3  9:41   10:29.4 
  313   15/34      M5054  206    35 Donald Marshall         M    51 Melbourne Beach FL        18:04.7   18:00.2  9:41    9:20.7 
  314   17/35      M1214  207  1847 Zane Padgett            M    13 Cocoa Beach FL            18:39.8   18:03.2  9:43    9:57.2 
  315   16/34      M5054  208   413 Lee Theophelis          M    53 Melbourne Beach FL        18:21.8   18:04.9  9:44    9:57.7 
  316    8/59      F3539  108   208 Stephanie Marrs         F    36 Palm Bay FL               18:20.3   18:05.1  9:44    9:37.0 
  317   13/63      F0911  109   361 Lyndsi Graham           F    11 Melbourne FL              18:21.9   18:06.5  9:45    9:43.7 
  318    6/28      F2024  110   258 Kati Staton             F    24 Melbourne FL              18:22.6   18:08.7  9:46    9:35.1 
  319   14/34      M2529  209   259 Mitch Claflin           M    25 Melbourne FL              18:22.6   18:09.5  9:46    9:33.6 
  320    2/29      F6064  111   138 Penny Naugle            F    60 Satellite Beach FL        18:23.1   18:10.6  9:47    9:44.7 
  321   11/26      M6064  210    58 Stephen Fernez          M    62 Melbourne FL              18:30.3   18:10.8  9:47   10:06.1 
  322   12/68      F3034  112  1597 Amanda Obloy            F    34 Merritt Island FL         18:26.9   18:12.2  9:48    9:18.3 
  323   11/59      F5054  113  1147 Linda Spracklin         F    54 Rockledge FL              18:40.7   18:12.6  9:48    9:55.0 
  324    9/59      F3539  114   338 Sara Paulson            F    38 Rockledge FL              18:33.0   18:13.6  9:48    9:41.4 
  325    9/61      F4549  115  1749 Jane Clary              F    48 Palm Bay FL               18:24.0   18:14.4  9:49    9:33.4 
  326   15/48      M0108  211  1445 Jace Lim                M    08 Rockledge FL              18:27.3   18:15.1  9:49    8:56.6 
  327    5/55      F5559  116   386 Gail Wiseman            F    55 Melbourne FL              18:29.4   18:16.8  9:50    9:43.4 
  328   12/59      F5054  117   123 Rhonda Butler           F    53 Melbourne FL              18:31.6   18:16.8  9:50   10:02.9 
  329   17/34      M3539  212  1685 Robbie Smith            M    36 Satellite Beach FL        18:36.5   18:17.1  9:50    9:55.1 
  330    6/12      M2024  213   236 Will Lawrence           M    24 Melbourne FL              18:36.6   18:17.4  9:50   10:01.3 
  331   13/68      F3034  118    36 Kathryn Gonzalez        F    33 Viera FL                  18:32.0   18:18.5  9:51   10:09.3 
  332   10/80      F4044  119   333 Tammy Naber             F    40 Viera FL                  18:32.3   18:19.0  9:51   10:09.0 
  333   10/59      F3539  120  1146 Becca Merriam           F    38 Cocoa FL                  19:05.0   18:20.6  9:52   10:16.1 
  334   11/59      F3539  121   396 Koren Olson             F    38 Melbourne FL              18:39.9   18:21.6  9:53    9:57.8 
  335   13/59      F5054  122  1028 Jennifer Therrien       F    51 Cocoa FL                  18:49.2   18:21.7  9:53    9:45.0 
  336   14/68      F3034  123   409 Katie Parsons           F    31 Satellite Beach FL        18:39.9   18:22.1  9:53           
  337   12/26      M6064  214   354 Jim Clamons             M    60 Palm Bay FL               18:41.7   18:23.8  9:54    9:44.7 
  338   10/61      F4549  124   133 Christine Ellegood      F    47 Cocoa Beach FL            18:38.4   18:24.2  9:54    9:40.3 
  339   38/70      M0911  215  1255 Samuel Holland          M    09 Palm Bay FL               18:32.2   18:24.6  9:54    9:46.9 
  340   11/80      F4044  125  1737 Lisa Onorato            F    42 Melbourne FL              18:34.6   18:25.1  9:55   10:05.6 
  341   11/61      F4549  126  1834 Sandra Gutierrez        F    47 Gotha                     18:29.5   18:25.6  9:55    9:32.4 
  342   14/59      F5054  127    43 Beverly Glenn           F    52 Cocoa FL                  18:44.9   18:25.9  9:55   10:02.7 
  343   12/80      F4044  128   423 Lara Chappell           F    44 Baldwinsville NY          18:42.8   18:25.9  9:55   10:08.1 
  344    7/28      F2024  129   239 Jessa Davis             F    23 Melbourne FL              18:45.7   18:26.2  9:55   10:01.7 
  345   16/48      M0108  216   422 Arthur Chappell-Bauer   M    08 Baldwinsville NY          18:42.9   18:26.4  9:55   10:08.7 
  346   17/34      M5054  217  1849 Byron Evetts            M    54 Cocoa Beach FL            18:50.6   18:27.2  9:56   10:18.0 
  347   39/70      M0911  218  1803 Daniel Reinecke         M    10 Palm Bay FL               18:45.5   18:27.4  9:56   10:01.3 
  348   15/32      M3034  219   310 Mike Taylor             M    31 Melbourne FL              18:55.3   18:29.9  9:57   10:09.5 
  349   14/63      F0911  130  1802 Elena Reinecke          F    10 Palm Bay FL               18:47.8   18:30.0  9:57   10:02.2 
  350   15/63      F0911  131  1805 Anna Grenevicki         F    09 Indialantic FL            18:38.6   18:30.0  9:57    9:50.0 
  351   15/68      F3034  132   311 Elizabeth Taylor        F    32 Melbourne FL              18:55.2   18:30.3  9:57   10:11.4 
  352   10/25      M4549  220    71 Daniel Bevis, Jr.       M    49 Melbourne FL              18:46.7   18:30.7  9:58    9:44.6 
  353   40/70      M0911  221    50 Ben Steger              M    10 Satellite Beach FL        18:39.2   18:31.6  9:58    9:54.3 
  354   16/68      F3034  133   304 Alicia Medwin           F    32 Satellite Beach FL        18:51.1   18:33.2  9:59   10:04.5 
  355   16/32      M3034  222   326 Benjamin Stewart        M    30 Melbourne FL              18:46.3   18:35.2 10:00    9:53.8 
  356   12/61      F4549  134   224 Susan Eaton             F    45 Melbourne FL              18:44.4   18:37.7 10:01    9:41.7 
  357   15/59      F5054  135  1890 Kem Sprawls             F    50 Merritt Island FL         19:03.2   18:37.8 10:01   10:15.2 
  358   18/35      M1214  223   249 Jd Harding              M    13 West Melbourne FL         18:54.9   18:40.5 10:03    9:18.2 
  359   19/35      M1214  224   452 Cooper Stein            M    12 Melbourne FL              18:47.0   18:41.5 10:03    9:22.6 
  360   11/29      F1214  136   298 Emily McCauslin         F    12 Merritt Island FL         18:53.2   18:42.2 10:04   10:07.2 
  361   16/63      F0911  137   451 Reilly Stein            F    09 Melbourne FL              18:47.5   18:42.3 10:04    9:22.0 
  362   17/63      F0911  138   461 Emily Padden            F    11 Satellite Beach FL        18:53.3   18:42.5 10:04   10:07.6 
  363   20/35      M1214  225   248 Benjamin Murray         M    12 West Melbourne FL         18:57.3   18:43.0 10:04    9:18.3 
  364   17/53      F2529  139  1016 Katherine Schindler     F    29 Titusville FL             19:04.3   18:43.8 10:05   10:08.2 
  365    6/55      F5559  140   154 Melanie Delman          F    57 Melbourne FL              19:02.2   18:45.1 10:05   10:01.6 
  366   18/63      F0911  141  1776 Kiara Cupac             F    10 Merritt Island FL         19:03.2   18:46.5 10:06    9:56.5 
  367   12/59      F3539  142   323 Katie Hulse             F    36 Sebastian FL              19:02.9   18:48.6 10:07   10:03.0 
  368   13/17      M1519  226   420 Walker Earls            M    16 Melbourne FL              19:06.3   18:48.9 10:07   10:06.8 
  369    6/52      F0108  143  1134 Emily Riesett           F    08 Palm Bay FL               19:43.2   18:49.6 10:08    9:48.4 
  370   17/68      F3034  144  1852 Colleen Walker          F    30 Merritt Island FL         19:03.7   18:49.9 10:08    9:47.8 
  371   12/29      F1214  145   414 Ali Theophelis          F    12 Melbourne Beach FL        19:01.3   18:50.2 10:08   10:03.1 
  372   13/29      F1214  146   460 Clara Padden            F    13 Satellite Beach FL        19:01.2   18:50.3 10:08   10:03.2 
  373   41/70      M0911  227   407 Alexander Casey         M    10 Merritt Island FL         18:57.4   18:50.4 10:08    9:11.5 
  374   15/34      M2529  228  1851 James Walker            M    28 Merritt Island FL         19:03.9   18:50.4 10:08    9:48.0 
  375   18/68      F3034  147  1309 Amanda Culver           F    34 Palm Bay FL               19:36.3   18:51.1 10:09   10:39.9 
  376   14/29      F1214  148   455 Denna Tabolt            F    14 Indialantic FL            19:00.7   18:51.8 10:09    9:33.4 
  377   18/34      M5054  229   223 John Butler             M    53 Indialantic FL            19:01.0   18:52.1 10:09    9:33.3 
  378   16/59      F5054  149   363 Cathy Chapman           F    51 Melbourne FL              19:01.9   18:52.6 10:09   10:07.5 
  379   13/61      F4549  150   162 Sharona Scholl          F    45 Melbourne FL              19:09.8   18:53.0 10:10   10:06.2 
  380    3/29      F6064  151   330 Laurie Der              F    61 Cocoa FL                  19:04.3   18:53.7 10:10   10:02.8 
  381   19/68      F3034  152  1534 Allysson Lyons          F    32 Merritt Island FL         19:10.8   18:53.9 10:10    9:57.0 
  382   19/34      M5054  230   421 Dean Earls              M    53 Melbourne FL              19:11.5   18:54.0 10:10   10:06.5 
  383   17/59      F5054  153  1484 Daria Boley             F    51 Orlando FL                19:01.7   18:54.8 10:11   10:10.2 
  384   17/32      M3034  231   468 Joshua Walding          M    33 Melbourne FL              19:12.3   18:54.8 10:11   10:04.6 
  385   15/29      F1214  154  1475 Ashlee Fritz            F    12 Melbourne FL              19:27.4   18:55.4 10:11   10:32.9 
  386    2/15      F6569  155   294 Barbara Van Hemel       F    68 Melbourne FL              19:03.8   18:56.0 10:11    9:44.6 
  387   21/35      M1214  232  1036 Thomas Welman           M    12 Melbourne FL              19:13.2   18:56.1 10:11   10:03.6 
  388   17/48      M0108  233  1826 Lukas Viselli           M    05 Satellite Beach FL        19:25.0   18:56.5 10:12   10:04.0 
  389   13/80      F4044  156   171 Raquel Rogers           F    42 Melbourne FL              19:10.6   18:58.3 10:12   10:08.3 
  390    4/29      F6064  157   474 Sue Wardy               F    61 Merritt Island FL         19:16.0   18:58.4 10:12   10:07.7 
  391   11/25      M4549  234   172 Donald Pinter           M    49 Melbourne FL              19:10.3   18:58.7 10:13   10:07.5 
  392    1/1       M8099  235    68 Jack Lightle            M    82 Cocoa FL                  19:13.6   18:59.9 10:13   10:11.0 
  393    1/6       M7074  236   150 George Then             M    71 Indian Harbour Beach FL   19:12.1   19:02.0 10:14   10:17.0 
  394   16/29      F1214  158   230 Riley Higgins           F    12 Cocoa Beach FL            19:16.0   19:02.4 10:15    9:49.8 
  395   11/31      M5559  237   340 James Memmott           M    59 Melbourne FL              19:22.2   19:02.5 10:15    9:47.6 
  396   42/70      M0911  238  1380 Thomas Schuerger        M    09 Cocoa FL                  19:05.7   19:03.2 10:15    9:55.7 
  397   18/53      F2529  159   213 Christina Firriolo      F    26 Melbourne FL              19:18.9   19:03.5 10:15   10:15.6 
  398   18/34      M3539  239  1910 Tim Sikard              M    35 Tampa FL                  19:26.9   19:04.1 10:16   11:15.1 
  399   19/63      F0911  160  1735 Natalie Pearson-Sikardi F    10 Tampa FL                  19:27.3   19:04.9 10:16   11:15.3 
  400   16/34      M2529  240   307 Zak Upshaw              M    25 Viera FL                  19:27.1   19:05.0 10:16   10:30.9 
  401    2/6       M7074  241   367 Gerry Fahey             M    70 Little Deer Isle ME       19:08.5   19:05.0 10:16   10:05.6 
  402   19/53      F2529  161   308 Erika Greeson           F    25 Viera FL                  19:27.0   19:05.1 10:16   10:31.0 
  403    7/55      F5559  162   289 Marion Oswald           F    56 Indian Harbour Beach FL   19:16.5   19:05.8 10:17   10:07.0 
  404   13/59      F3539  163   355 Kim Ho                  F    37 Melbourne FL              19:21.5   19:06.4 10:17   10:26.6 
  405   27/48      M4044  242  1607 Ryan Morrell            M    40 Melbourne FL              19:33.8   19:07.5 10:17   10:44.5 
  406   18/48      M0108  243  1608 Mason Morrell           M    06 Melbourne FL              19:34.1   19:08.3 10:18   10:45.3 
  407   20/63      F0911  164  1580 Sierra Spencer          F    09 Cocoa FL                  19:21.1   19:08.9 10:18   10:07.9 
  408   28/48      M4044  244  1767 Todd Buras              M    43 Melbourne FL              19:24.8   19:09.5 10:18   10:41.7 
  409    7/52      F0108  165  1765 Shelby Buras            F    07 Melbourne FL              19:25.0   19:09.9 10:19   10:41.4 
  410   14/17      M1519  245  1451 Jeff Wood               M    19 Melbourne FL              19:15.1   19:11.8 10:20   10:15.7 
  411   20/34      M5054  246   473 Karl Dunn               M    51 West Melbourne FL         19:34.1   19:12.6 10:20   10:29.5 
  412   17/29      F1214  166   412 Phoebe Theophelis       F    12 Melbourne Beach FL        19:27.7   19:16.8 10:22   10:03.1 
  413   12/31      M5559  247   235 Ken Flieder             M    55 Cocoa FL                  19:32.5   19:20.2 10:24   10:16.7 
  414   17/34      M2529  248  1906 Robert Martinez         M    29 Palm Bay FL               19:47.1   19:21.1 10:25   10:11.3 
  415   43/70      M0911  249  1846 Caleb Chehsire          M    10 Rockledge FL              20:11.7   19:23.6 10:26    9:45.3 
  416   20/68      F3034  167   345 Joan Krupsky            F    34 Viera FL                  19:46.5   19:26.1 10:27   10:23.2 
  417   22/35      M1214  250  1079 Eric Barnum             M    12 West Melbourne FL         19:27.6   19:27.6 10:28    9:33.3 
  418    8/55      F5559  168   392 Jacqui Wells            F    59 Satellite Beach FL        19:46.7   19:29.1 10:29   10:32.5 
  419   21/63      F0911  169  1746 Kristen Shockley        F    11 Cocoa FL                  20:03.6   19:30.0 10:30   10:33.3 
  420   14/80      F4044  170  1747 Jennifer Shockley       F    42 Cocoa FL                  20:04.3   19:30.1 10:30   10:33.1 
  421   15/17      M1519  251  1892 Andrew Satorski         M    18 Merritt Island FL         20:27.2   19:32.0 10:31   11:33.6 
  422    9/55      F5559  171   188 Sally Liebler           F    55 West Melbourne FL         19:41.6   19:33.4 10:31   10:00.2 
  423   29/48      M4044  252  1707 Adam Smit               M    41 Grant FL                  20:12.4   19:33.8 10:32   10:14.8 
  424   15/80      F4044  172   256 Erika Clark             F    40 Merritt Island FL         19:53.4   19:36.0 10:33   10:30.1 
  425   19/48      M0108  253  1444 Jayden Lim              M    04 Rockledge FL              19:49.7   19:36.4 10:33   10:17.2 
  426   18/59      F5054  173  1021 Karen Murray            F    53 Melbourne FL              19:51.6   19:38.2 10:34   10:30.6 
  427   12/25      M4549  254   167 Bruce Maher             M    47 Satellite Beach FL        19:58.5   19:38.6 10:34   10:00.1 
  428    8/28      F2024  174  1314 Emilyn Rathgeber        F    21 Melbourne FL              19:41.4   19:39.3 10:35   10:08.1 
  429   20/53      F2529  175    16 Valerie Feldbauer       F    29 Indian Harbour Beach FL   19:58.2   19:43.1 10:37   10:50.3 
  430   14/61      F4549  176  1029 Cris Zecman             F    45 Satellite Beach FL        19:48.6   19:43.5 10:37   10:29.7 
  431    7/12      M2024  255  1804 Malcolm Mccoy           M    22 Orlando FL                20:52.5   19:44.1 10:37   10:57.5 
  432    8/52      F0108  177  1773 Emma Carver             F    07 Cocoa FL                  19:48.2   19:44.6 10:37   10:32.7 
  433   21/53      F2529  178  1437 Sharon Ramsey           F    25 West Melbourne FL         20:02.6   19:44.7 10:37   10:13.7 
  434   18/32      M3034  256   216 Gregory Deblasio        M    33 Viera FL                  20:00.2   19:44.9 10:38   10:23.7 
  435   21/68      F3034  179  1381 Sonya Schuerger         F    32 Cocoa FL                  20:03.3   19:45.0 10:38    9:59.9 
  436   19/34      M3539  257   299 Sydney Collins          M    39 Palm Bay FL               20:04.6   19:45.7 10:38   10:08.5 
  437   20/48      M0108  258  1532 Callum Van Duyne        M    07 Titusville FL             20:14.6   19:46.1 10:38   10:54.9 
  438   14/59      F3539  180  1774 Jennifer Penna          F    35 Cocoa FL                  19:47.9   19:47.1 10:39           
  439   13/26      M6064  259  1257 John Holland            M    61 Palm Bay FL               19:55.3   19:47.3 10:39   10:20.4 
  440   22/63      F0911  181  1533 Emma Van Duyne          F    10 Titusville FL             20:17.0   19:48.3 10:39   10:55.5 
  441   30/48      M4044  260  1879 Dave Van Duyne          M    41 Titusville FL             20:17.7   19:48.6 10:40   10:53.4 
  442   16/80      F4044  182  1600 Michele Angel           F    44 Melbourne FL              20:05.5   19:49.2 10:40   10:24.2 
  443   23/63      F0911  183  1577 Madilynn Treadway       F    10 Cocoa FL                  20:27.9   19:50.1 10:40   11:30.6 
  444    5/29      F6064  184   341 Luanne Memmott          F    60 Melbourne FL              20:11.1   19:51.6 10:41   10:34.5 
  445   23/35      M1214  261  1586 Jason Tatum             M    13 West Melbourne FL         20:17.8   19:52.5 10:42    9:45.2 
  446    9/52      F0108  185  1343 Daphne Aravena          F    08 Melbourne FL              19:54.5   19:53.4 10:42   10:51.6 
  447   14/26      M6064  262     9 Ed Duley                M    63 Melbourne FL              20:14.1   19:53.5 10:42   10:35.6 
  448   19/32      M3034  263  1269 Jacob Drvar             M    31 Melbourne FL              20:06.4   19:55.3 10:43   10:43.8 
  449   15/59      F3539  186  1810 Sheri Hufnagel          F    36 Satellite Beach FL        20:04.9   19:56.0 10:43   10:43.0 
  450   10/52      F0108  187  1811 Lola Hufnagel           F    06 Satellite Beach FL        20:04.8   19:56.4 10:44   10:43.3 
  451   16/59      F3539  188  1642 Maria Badure            F    38 Melbourne FL              21:01.4   19:58.1 10:45   11:03.3 
  452   21/48      M0108  264  1081 Ben Chase               M    05 Sanford FL                20:52.5   19:58.5 10:45   11:16.1 
  453   22/68      F3034  189  1900 Erica Peachart          F    34 West Melbourne FL         21:05.1   20:00.5 10:46   10:27.1 
  454   13/31      M5559  265   316 Steve Novicki           M    55 Rockledge FL              20:16.9   20:02.1 10:47   10:05.2 
  455   20/32      M3034  266   199 Marc Burdett            M    32 Melbourne Beach FL        20:27.5   20:04.2 10:48   10:38.3 
  456   23/68      F3034  190   198 Sara Burdett            F    32 Melbourne Beach FL        20:27.4   20:04.3 10:48   10:38.6 
  457    4/17      F1519  191  1594 Shelby Rath             F    18 Rockledge FL              21:13.7   20:06.9 10:49   10:42.5 
  458   17/80      F4044  192  1043 Melissa Tribou          F    41 Satellite Beach FL        20:38.6   20:08.2 10:50   11:02.2 
  459   11/52      F0108  193   201 Eva Pawlak              F    06 Melbourne FL              20:30.6   20:13.3 10:53   10:43.4 
  460   44/70      M0911  267  1669 Jet Thompson            M    09 Satellite Beach FL        20:40.4   20:13.8 10:53    9:57.5 
  461   17/59      F3539  194   200 Paula Pawlak            F    37 Melbourne FL              20:31.0   20:13.8 10:53   10:43.0 
  462   21/32      M3034  268  1655 Nathaniel Hill          M    34 Rockledge FL              21:22.3   20:14.1 10:53   10:42.3 
  463   15/61      F4549  195  1666 Renee Thompson          F    46 Satellite Beach FL        20:41.6   20:14.2 10:53   10:14.5 
  464   12/52      F0108  196  1554 Madden Lorraine         F    08 Melbourne FL              20:16.2   20:14.7 10:54   10:15.2 
  465    5/17      F1519  197   233 Lillian Ellegood        F    15 Cocoa Beach FL            20:28.9   20:14.9 10:54    9:49.8 
  466   18/59      F3539  198  1023 Kay Chau                F    36 Melbourne FL              20:34.6   20:16.6 10:55   10:41.4 
  467   16/61      F4549  199  1199 Cindy Hernandez         F    49 Cocoa Beach FL            20:47.9   20:17.2 10:55   11:12.1 
  468   22/32      M3034  269   400 Thomas Michelsen        M    32 Rockledge FL              20:28.6   20:18.5 10:56    9:56.7 
  469   22/48      M0108  270  1120 Henry Christiansen      M    05 Satellite Beach FL        21:14.5   20:18.8 10:56   11:18.6 
  470   31/48      M4044  271  1119 Jeffrey Christiansen    M    43 Satellite Beach FL        21:14.7   20:19.5 10:56   11:17.4 
  471   19/59      F3539  200  1397 Lisa Savary             F    38 Cocoa FL                  20:24.7   20:19.5 10:56   10:33.2 
  472   18/34      M2529  272   187 Brian Kendall           M    29 Rockledge FL              20:40.7   20:19.6 10:56   10:42.3 
  473   20/59      F3539  201  1573 Susie Jacobson          F    36 Merritt Island FL         20:41.3   20:28.6 11:01   10:48.4 
  474   24/35      M1214  273  1014 Donovan DiIorio         M    12 Melbourne FL              21:06.8   20:28.7 11:01   10:31.1 
  475   24/68      F3034  202   145 Holly Cwiklinski        F    31 Melbourne FL              20:47.7   20:29.2 11:01   10:52.5 
  476   13/52      F0108  203  1109 Gabriela Shenbaum       F    08 Melbourne FL              20:32.1   20:29.6 11:02   10:56.9 
  477    9/28      F2024  204  1547 Morgan Artis            F    22 Melbourne FL              21:38.9   20:30.9 11:02   10:57.5 
  478   24/63      F0911  205  1882 Archisha Chityal        F    09 Melbourne FL              20:35.3   20:31.5 11:03   10:35.2 
  479    6/29      F6064  206    40 Karen Suarez            F    60 Melbourne FL              20:48.1   20:34.5 11:04   11:06.2 
  480   25/63      F0911  207  1150 Cheyenne Davis          F    09 Palm Bay FL               20:35.1   20:34.8 11:04   10:38.6 
  481   23/48      M0108  274  1164 Joshua Wilson           M    07 West Melbourne FL         21:04.3   20:36.0 11:05   11:52.7 
  482   23/32      M3034  275  1162 Matthew Wilson          M    34 West Melbourne FL         21:04.2   20:36.3 11:05   11:53.6 
  483    3/6       M7074  276   143 Michael Petrillo        M    71 Chester Springs PA        20:49.6   20:37.7 11:06   10:45.5 
  484   45/70      M0911  277  1256 Joshua Holland          M    11 Palm Bay FL               20:45.6   20:37.9 11:06   10:22.1 
  485   18/80      F4044  208  1254 Sue Holland             F    44 Palm Bay FL               20:47.4   20:39.9 11:07   10:20.3 
  486   18/29      F1214  209  1716 Carley Spradlin         F    12 Viera FL                  21:19.4   20:40.0 11:07   11:23.2 
  487   19/80      F4044  210  1056 Shannon Gerbi           F    42 Melbourne FL              20:59.5   20:40.5 11:07   11:45.9 
  488   26/63      F0911  211  1822 Ella McMullin           F    10 Melbourne FL              21:17.8   20:40.5 11:07   10:24.6 
  489   14/52      F0108  212  1687 Kieley Deegan           F    07 Merritt Island FL         21:29.8   20:40.7 11:08   11:11.8 
  490   19/34      M2529  278  1686 Sean Deegan             M    29 Merritt Island FL         21:29.9   20:40.8 11:08   11:11.9 
  491   14/31      M5559  279   398 Alan Myers              M    56 West Melbourne FL         21:05.4   20:42.4 11:08   10:45.2 
  492   27/63      F0911  213  1604 Grace Myer              F    09 Palm Bay FL               21:21.9   20:43.1 11:09   11:57.9 
  493   25/68      F3034  214   228 Olivia Menendez         F    31 Melbourne FL              21:03.2   20:45.3 11:10   10:21.6 
  494   28/63      F0911  215  1679 Brooke Rentschler       F    11 Satellite Beach FL        21:04.4   20:45.3 11:10   11:41.6 
  495   13/25      M4549  280  1053 Paul Mills              M    47 Melbourne FL              21:24.3   20:46.9 11:11   11:06.3 
  496   20/80      F4044  216  1649 Tsusako Worrells        F    40 Rockledge FL              20:50.2   20:48.0 11:11   10:31.3 
  497   26/68      F3034  217  1388 Carly Chasteen          F    30 Melbourne FL              20:53.4   20:48.5 11:12   10:15.7 
  498   17/61      F4549  218  1673 Sakina Smith            F    46 Satellite Beach FL        21:09.8   20:49.3 11:12   10:53.1 
  499   27/68      F3034  219  1675 Nia Maruszak            F    33 Satellite Beach FL        21:10.0   20:50.6 11:13   11:42.4 
  500   29/63      F0911  220  1677 Layla Auter             F    11 Satellite Beach FL        21:10.6   20:51.4 11:13   11:41.0 
  501   21/80      F4044  221   268 Laura Newell            F    43 Satellite Beach FL        21:13.6   20:53.1 11:14   10:54.3 
  502   46/70      M0911  281   183 Cj Coyle                M    10 Indialantic FL            21:12.1   20:53.5 11:14   11:02.1 
  503   30/63      F0911  222  1817 Jaliyah O'Connor        F    09 Palm Bay FL               21:33.6   20:54.2 11:15   11:56.3 
  504   19/29      F1214  223   464 Darby McKay             F    13 Palm Bay FL               21:00.2   20:55.4 11:15   10:23.6 
  505   10/28      F2024  224  1792 Jeanna Carlton          F    24 Maitland FL               21:15.2   20:56.0 11:16   11:39.0 
  506   20/34      M2529  282  1777 Jaime Ruiz Jr           M    28 Viera FL                  21:15.1   20:56.1 11:16   11:39.4 
  507   47/70      M0911  283   181 Deke Hogeland           M    09 Indialantic FL            21:15.4   20:56.3 11:16   11:01.7 
  508   21/59      F3539  225   184 Lisa Amy                F    38 Indialantic FL            21:16.6   20:58.2 11:17   11:02.5 
  509   21/34      M2529  284   266 Curtis Wycoff           M    26 Palm Bay FL               21:10.7   20:58.2 11:17   10:50.6 
  510   19/59      F5054  226  1404 Cindy Corey             F    53 Malabar FL                21:38.0   20:59.2 11:17   11:57.4 
  511   20/59      F5054  227  1348 Maria Gaddy             F    54 Indian Harbour Beach FL   21:32.4   21:01.3 11:19   11:44.0 
  512   22/59      F3539  228  1446 Suyin Lee               F    38 Rockledge FL              21:20.2   21:02.1 11:19   10:24.3 
  513   21/34      M5054  285  1358 Greg Turner             M    50 Melbourne FL              21:32.6   21:02.1 11:19   11:44.7 
  514   48/70      M0911  286  1494 Tyler Cox               M    10 West Melbourne FL         21:25.5   21:02.3 11:19   11:21.3 
  515   22/34      M2529  287   229 Fernando Menendez       M    28 Melbourne FL              21:24.5   21:06.2 11:21   10:39.6 
  516   24/32      M3034  288  1039 Colin Wyenberg          M    31 Melbourne FL              21:31.2   21:06.3 11:21   10:39.3 
  517   28/68      F3034  229  1038 Nicole Wyenberg         F    31 Melbourne FL              21:30.9   21:06.3 11:21   10:39.3 
  518   20/34      M3539  289  1491 Michael Cox             M    37 West Melbourne FL         21:31.4   21:07.6 11:22   11:23.2 
  519   24/48      M0108  290  1495 Cameron Cox             M    07 West Melbourne FL         21:31.6   21:08.8 11:23   11:21.1 
  520   23/59      F3539  230  1490 Tracy Cox               F    38 West Melbourne FL         21:32.1   21:09.5 11:23   11:23.6 
  521   22/53      F2529  231   217 Jamie Brott             F    26 Barefoot Bay FL           24:40.2   21:10.1 11:23   10:38.2 
  522   14/25      M4549  291  1209 Jeff Parker             M    48 Palm Bay FL               22:04.8   21:11.2 11:24   12:36.0 
  523   15/26      M6064  292  1235 Dave Barnes             M    63 Melbourne FL              21:16.9   21:11.3 11:24   11:28.0 
  524   23/53      F2529  232   191 Stephanie Bixby         F    28 Cocoa FL                  21:27.8   21:12.9 11:25   11:03.4 
  525   18/61      F4549  233  1838 Renee Jiannine          F    49 Palm Bay FL               21:26.0   21:14.0 11:25   10:58.6 
  526    7/29      F6064  234  1839 Trudy Lannon            F    61 Palm Bay FL               21:26.7   21:15.1 11:26   10:59.4 
  527   49/70      M0911  293  1074 Kaleb Daniels           M    11 Melbourne FL              21:32.2   21:15.3 11:26    9:54.7 
  528   31/63      F0911  235  1324 Juliana Martinez        F    10 Indian Harbour Beach FL   21:15.5   21:15.5 11:26   10:17.4 
  529   11/28      F2024  236  1887 Jennifer Kneapler       F    24 Melbourne FL              21:56.5   21:20.3 11:29   11:50.3 
  530   21/59      F5054  237  1389 Lisa Moore              F    50 Merritt Island FL         21:26.1   21:20.5 11:29   11:18.9 
  531   21/34      M3539  294  1873 Christina Winans        M    39 Melbourne FL              21:56.3   21:20.7 11:29   11:51.1 
  532   32/63      F0911  238  1064 Abby Meyers             F    10 Melbourne FL              21:30.0   21:21.3 11:29   11:13.2 
  533   25/48      M0108  295  1560 Frank Sollenberger      M    08 Melbourne FL              21:22.9   21:22.7 11:30   11:12.4 
  534    6/17      F1519  239  1535 Jade Thompson           F    17 Merritt Island FL         21:24.1   21:23.7 11:31   10:41.1 
  535   22/80      F4044  240  1462 Jeanine Tanz            F    41 Melbourne FL              21:44.2   21:23.7 11:31   11:39.2 
  536    7/17      F1519  241  1537 Ashlyn Herrick          F    18 Merritt Island FL         21:25.2   21:24.5 11:31   10:40.9 
  537   25/35      M1214  296  1453 Jonathan Copeland       M    14 Melbourne FL              21:52.8   21:25.2 11:31   10:48.6 
  538   26/48      M0108  297   142 Alex Pollan             M    07 Melbourne FL              21:37.6   21:25.9 11:32   10:37.9 
  539   15/25      M4549  298  1790 Aden Ellicott           M    48 Titusville FL             21:34.9   21:26.5 11:32   12:00.5 
  540   20/29      F1214  242  1730 Aubrianna Brinkley      F    13 Melbourne Beach FL        21:33.1   21:30.4 11:34   10:57.5 
  541   15/52      F0108  243   271 Reagan Doyle            F    08 Rockledge FL              21:45.9   21:32.4 11:35   11:30.3 
  542   32/48      M4044  299   272 Mike Doyle              M    41 Rockledge FL              21:47.7   21:34.2 11:36   11:29.3 
  543   33/63      F0911  244  1129 Avery Bethurum          F    09 Satellite Beach FL        21:45.0   21:35.3 11:37   11:18.5 
  544   10/55      F5559  245   176 Patricia Dunham         F    59 Satellite Beach FL        21:53.5   21:36.9 11:38   11:06.9 
  545   22/59      F5054  246   175 Tammi Pestik            F    53 Cape Canaveral FL         21:53.8   21:37.1 11:38   11:06.9 
  546   24/59      F3539  247  1152 Rachel Barrial          F    39 Rockledge FL              22:00.9   21:37.4 11:38   12:20.7 
  547   16/52      F0108  248  1153 Ella Barrial            F    08 Rockledge FL              22:01.2   21:37.8 11:38   12:19.8 
  548   19/61      F4549  249  1644 Audrey Rossow           F    49 Sutton MA                 21:41.1   21:37.9 11:38   11:33.1 
  549    3/15      F6569  250   149 Susan Then              F    66 Indian Harbour Beach FL   21:47.3   21:37.9 11:38   12:36.1 
  550   33/48      M4044  300  1645 Damase Olsson           M    44 Sutton MA                 21:41.6   21:38.2 11:38   11:33.1 
  551   23/59      F5054  251   204 Diane Fiers             F    53 Palm Bay FL               21:59.3   21:40.1 11:39   11:13.2 
  552   15/31      M5559  301  1907 Jeff Ewald              M    57 Viera FL                  22:12.0   21:42.3 11:41   11:47.5 
  553   24/59      F5054  252  1904 Sally Mallow            F    53 Melbourne FL              22:11.9   21:43.0 11:41   11:48.1 
  554   29/68      F3034  253   445 Tatjana Cudomirovic     F    30 Rockledge FL              21:51.3   21:46.5 11:43   10:06.6 
  555   23/34      M2529  302   444 Michael Kumor           M    27 Rockledge FL              21:51.5   21:46.5 11:43           
  556   27/48      M0108  303  1880 Gavin Thomas            M    08 Rockledge FL              21:52.6   21:50.0 11:45   12:35.9 
  557   24/53      F2529  254   314 Brittany Brunkhorst     F    26 Melbourne FL              22:12.6   21:50.6 11:45   11:42.7 
  558   17/52      F0108  255   315 Kayden Agmata           F    05 Melbourne FL              22:12.5   21:50.6 11:45   11:43.4 
  559   22/34      M5054  304  1856 Phillip Zacke Jr        M    52 Homosassa FL              22:08.0   21:53.4 11:47   11:22.5 
  560   18/52      F0108  256  1816 Jasmine O'Connor        F    07 Palm Bay FL               22:32.4   21:53.9 11:47   11:59.1 
  561   30/68      F3034  257  1697 Jill Hayes              F    34 Melbourne FL              21:58.6   21:54.1 11:47   11:29.5 
  562   12/28      F2024  258  1224 Jasmine Swenson         F    21 Palm Bay FL               22:31.9   21:54.7 11:47   12:06.6 
  563   25/53      F2529  259   313 Jenna Darr              F    28 Melbourne FL              22:16.5   21:54.7 11:47   11:43.0 
  564   25/59      F5054  260  1223 Seher Swenson           F    54 Palm Bay FL               22:32.0   21:54.7 11:47   12:06.8 
  565   31/68      F3034  261  1674 Angela Wise             F    32 Ebensburg PA              22:17.3   21:55.8 11:48   12:00.6 
  566   20/61      F4549  262  1222 Holly Bowman            F    48 Palm Bay FL               22:28.6   21:56.9 11:48   10:51.1 
  567   21/29      F1214  263  1440 Natali Cerda            F    13 Palm Bay FL               22:28.6   21:57.0 11:49   10:51.5 
  568   22/34      M3539  305  1788 Nina Charlier           M    39 Patrick Afb FL            21:59.1   21:57.4 11:49   10:54.5 
  569   21/61      F4549  264   454 Carlyne Rooney          F    46 Melbourne FL              21:58.0   21:58.0 11:49           
  570   22/61      F4549  265  1819 Teresa Hines            F    46 Grant FL                  22:34.1   21:58.2 11:49   11:30.7 
  571   13/28      F2024  266  1855 Valorie Myer            F    21 Palm Bay FL               22:32.1   22:00.0 11:50   12:05.9 
  572   25/59      F3539  267  1124 Kelly Salls             F    35 Cocoa FL                  22:11.9   22:00.1 11:50   11:36.0 
  573    8/12      M2024  306   306 Eric Mcduffie           M    22 Port Saint Lucie FL       22:17.4   22:01.2 11:51    9:33.7 
  574   23/61      F4549  268  1208 Cindy Schell            F    49 Palm Bay FL               22:56.3   22:02.6 11:52   12:31.1 
  575   32/68      F3034  269  1433 Emily Herbert           F    34 Cocoa FL                  22:39.0   22:05.2 11:53   11:47.6 
  576   34/48      M4044  307  1151 Raul Barrial            M    41 Rockledge FL              22:30.0   22:05.5 11:53   12:10.5 
  577   26/59      F3539  270  1069 Rachael Breckenridge    F    35 Titusville FL             22:44.9   22:05.8 11:53   12:30.3 
  578   28/48      M0108  308  1154 Nicolas Barrial         M    07 Rockledge FL              22:30.2   22:06.2 11:53   12:11.0 
  579    5/10      M6569  309  1543 Tom Lazar               M    68 Melbourne FL              22:18.7   22:07.1 11:54   11:15.5 
  580   14/28      F2024  271  1719 Sarah Acheson           F    23 Patrick Afb FL            22:26.6   22:07.9 11:54   11:32.7 
  581   33/68      F3034  272  1718 Candy Gibson            F    34 Palm Bay FL               22:28.2   22:08.7 11:55   11:29.1 
  582   27/59      F3539  273  1073 Karen Daniels           F    39 Melbourne FL              22:25.2   22:09.0 11:55   12:03.2 
  583   19/52      F0108  274  1072 Laken Daniels           F    07 Melbourne FL              22:25.0   22:09.2 11:55   12:02.0 
  584   23/80      F4044  275   287 Lisa Copeland           F    44 Melbourne FL              22:29.1   22:10.2 11:56   11:55.8 
  585   34/68      F3034  276  1840 Cara Cooper             F    33 Melbourne FL              22:29.2   22:11.8 11:56   11:29.4 
  586   26/53      F2529  277   186 Shannon Kendall         F    28 Rockledge FL              22:33.5   22:11.9 11:57   11:26.2 
  587    8/29      F6064  278   130 Judy Mace               F    64 Orlando FL                22:30.6   22:14.9 11:58   11:22.3 
  588   24/61      F4549  279  1599 Sandy Walker            F    46 Viera FL                  22:20.0   22:15.8 11:59   11:46.0 
  589    2/4       M7579  310   101 Bob Pecor               M    79 Melbourne Beach FL        22:23.0   22:17.7 12:00   11:10.2 
  590    9/29      F6064  280  1780 Wendy Jeffries          F    63 Melbourne FL              22:55.6   22:19.1 12:00   12:05.9 
  591   34/63      F0911  281  1526 Lilly Winsten           F    09 Rockledge FL              22:48.9   22:19.9 12:01   10:51.7 
  592    9/12      M2024  311  1483 Jeff Flagg              M    23 Melbourne FL              23:12.7   22:21.7 12:02   11:55.2 
  593   24/34      M2529  312  1895 Chris Kennedy           M    25 Melbourne FL              23:12.8   22:22.1 12:02   11:55.9 
  594   20/52      F0108  282  1668 Kimberly Thompson       F    06 Satellite Beach FL        22:51.1   22:24.8 12:03   11:53.6 
  595   23/34      M5054  313  1670 Jeff Thompson           M    52 Satellite Beach FL        22:52.4   22:25.5 12:04   11:53.4 
  596   50/70      M0911  314  1280 Nathan Walter           M    09 Melbourne FL              23:34.2   22:27.8 12:05   12:44.1 
  597   35/63      F0911  283  1622 Hannah Callihan         F    11 West Melbourne FL         22:49.3   22:30.5 12:07   11:54.7 
  598   24/80      F4044  284  1621 Pamela Callihan         F    40 West Melbourne FL         22:49.4   22:30.6 12:07   11:54.8 
  599   28/59      F3539  285  1242 Kelly Tomson            F    36 Melbourne FL              22:33.5   22:31.6 12:07   12:01.6 
  600   23/34      M3539  315  1443 Seck Lim                M    39 Rockledge FL              22:47.8   22:32.3 12:08   10:49.2 
  601   21/52      F0108  286  1241 Samantha Tomson         F    06 Melbourne FL              22:33.7   22:32.5 12:08   12:02.0 
  602   15/28      F2024  287  1520 Jessica Albertson       F    23 Melbourne FL              23:32.7   22:32.8 12:08   12:18.3 
  603   35/68      F3034  288  1814 Colleen Lowman          F    31 Palm Bay FL               22:59.0   22:33.0 12:08   11:47.6 
  604   27/53      F2529  289  1606 Micah Custer            F    26 Melbourne FL              22:49.0   22:34.0 12:08   12:20.7 
  605    6/10      M6569  316  1476 Alex Fritz              M    68 Melbourne FL              23:06.4   22:34.6 12:09   11:58.7 
  606   26/59      F5054  290  1282 Kathleen Mclaughlin     F    50 Sebastian FL              23:29.6   22:35.9 12:09   12:26.2 
  607    8/17      F1519  291   173 Janna Lao               F    15 Melbourne FL              22:50.9   22:39.3 12:11   12:03.9 
  608   25/61      F4549  292  1121 Jenny Lyons             F    49 Cocoa Beach FL            23:22.6   22:39.4 12:11   12:47.8 
  609   11/55      F5559  293   458 Cindy Batten            F    55 Melbourne FL              23:01.5   22:40.1 12:12   11:46.2 
  610   16/25      M4549  317  1122 Doug Lyons              M    49 Cocoa Beach FL            23:22.6   22:40.1 12:12   12:48.5 
  611   24/34      M3539  318  1823 Michael McMullin        M    39 Melbourne FL              23:18.0   22:40.6 12:12   10:24.8 
  612   12/55      F5559  294   332 Beth Walker             F    58 Melbourne FL              22:57.8   22:40.8 12:12   11:55.1 
  613   10/29      F6064  295   377 Arlene Allen-Buono      F    64 Melbourne FL              22:57.7   22:41.3 12:12   11:55.7 
  614    9/17      F1519  296  1680 Shelby Henderson        F    17 Melbourne FL              23:10.5   22:41.7 12:13   11:49.3 
  615   24/34      M5054  319  1546 Donald Hudson           M    52 Melbourne FL              23:25.1   22:43.7 12:14   12:03.6 
  616   26/61      F4549  297  1545 Elaine Hudson           F    46 Melbourne FL              23:24.9   22:44.0 12:14   12:08.7 
  617   29/48      M0108  320  1509 Myles Reyes             M    08 Palm Bay FL               22:50.1   22:47.9 12:16   11:28.2 
  618   36/63      F0911  298  1104 Cori McWilliams         F    10 Vero Beach FL             22:52.5   22:49.6 12:17   11:23.9 
  619   22/52      F0108  299  1715 Addie Spradlin          F    08 Viera FL                  23:30.6   22:49.7 12:17   12:55.6 
  620   51/70      M0911  321  1575 Terrance Skinner        M    10 Cocoa FL                  22:52.2   22:50.2 12:17   10:58.8 
  621   37/63      F0911  300  1460 Madison Mills           F    10 Melbourne FL              22:59.8   22:51.9 12:18   12:04.4 
  622   27/61      F4549  301  1714 Stephanie Spradlin      F    46 Viera FL                  23:34.5   22:53.9 12:19   12:55.0 
  623    7/10      M6569  322  1515 Frank Maloney           M    69 Satellite Beach FL        22:54.2   22:54.2 12:19   12:11.9 
  624   25/80      F4044  302  1196 Sonia Garza             F    43 Palm Bay FL               23:47.8   22:55.0 12:20   12:34.7 
  625   29/59      F3539  303  1133 Karen Riesett           F    37 Palm Bay FL               23:52.2   22:55.8 12:20   12:37.1 
  626   27/59      F5054  304   303 Cathy Sweeney           F    52 Indialantic FL            23:21.8   23:01.7 12:23   11:56.0 
  627   30/59      F3539  305  1571 Kari Sperna             F    37 Cocoa FL                  23:15.3   23:02.7 12:24   11:52.9 
  628   16/28      F2024  306  1871 Brittany Cheatwood      F    23 Melbourne FL              24:10.2   23:06.8 12:26   12:26.3 
  629   31/59      F3539  307  1421 Tammy Evans             F    39 Rockledge FL              23:11.3   23:06.9 12:26   12:00.0 
  630   52/70      M0911  323  1762 Josh Condron            M    09 Satellite Beach FL        23:41.9   23:07.0 12:26   12:58.0 
  631   25/34      M2529  324   300 Michael Murphy          M    27 Palm Bay FL               23:28.3   23:09.6 12:28   11:13.1 
  632   23/52      F0108  308  1656 Donna Mccullough        F    07 Cocoa FL                  23:23.9   23:11.6 12:29   12:32.7 
  633   10/17      F1519  309  1216 Katherine Citta         F    17 Sharpes FL                23:42.0   23:13.0 12:29   13:32.4 
  634   26/35      M1214  325  1858 Jacob Trejo             M    12 Patrick Afb FL            23:48.4   23:13.0 12:29   13:42.8 
  635   26/80      F4044  310  1472 Dawn Fritz              F    40 Melbourne FL              23:44.5   23:13.3 12:30   12:41.6 
  636   28/59      F5054  311  1682 Lynn Rosser             F    51 Melbourne FL              23:28.1   23:15.3 12:31   14:37.1 
  637   36/68      F3034  312  1401 Tiffany Olivarez        F    30 Melbourne FL              23:51.4   23:15.8 12:31   12:44.9 
  638   28/61      F4549  313  1885 Sheri Wilson            F    46 Titusville FL             23:39.1   23:17.5 12:32   11:56.7 
  639   17/25      M4549  326  1884 Mike Wilson             M    48 Titusville FL             23:39.0   23:17.6 12:32   11:57.1 
  640   27/80      F4044  314  1027 Karolyn LaPage-Watz     F    44 Merritt Island FL         23:43.5   23:18.0 12:32   12:34.6 
  641   17/28      F2024  315  1869 Stephanie Gardner       F    23 Melbourne FL              24:24.4   23:20.7 12:34   12:25.5 
  642   25/34      M5054  327  1086 Keith Auger             M    51 Melbourne FL              23:57.9   23:22.3 12:34   12:30.7 
  643   26/34      M2529  328  1613 Ryan Doerr              M    29 Melbourne FL              24:12.0   23:22.5 12:35   12:33.2 
  644   27/34      M2529  329  1519 Nick Simon              M    27 Indialantic FL            24:24.3   23:23.1 12:35   12:17.2 
  645   16/31      M5559  330  1247 Robert Moran            M    58 Cocoa Beach FL            23:45.7   23:23.3 12:35   12:08.8 
  646   30/48      M0108  331  1701 Jackson Robb            M    06 Satellite Beach FL        23:50.6   23:23.9 12:35   12:49.7 
  647   28/53      F2529  316  1518 Nika Simon              F    26 Indialantic FL            24:24.4   23:23.9 12:35   12:22.4 
  648   29/59      F5054  317  1212 Anna Lenoci             F    54 Valkaria FL               24:05.9   23:27.9 12:37   12:43.8 
  649   38/63      F0911  318  1723 Lily Ellicott           F    09 Titusville FL             23:40.3   23:31.5 12:39   12:01.4 
  650   25/34      M3539  332  1524 Alan Hulse              M    37 Sebastian FL              23:44.2   23:31.6 12:39   12:03.5 
  651   26/34      M3539  333  1320 Brian Jack              M    39 West Melbourne FL         24:07.7   23:31.9 12:40   12:44.8 
  652   31/48      M0108  334  1525 Kenny Hulse             M    05 Sebastian FL              23:44.4   23:32.1 12:40   12:03.7 
  653   29/61      F4549  319  1722 Susan Ellicott          F    49 Titusville FL             23:41.2   23:32.6 12:40   12:02.2 
  654   39/63      F0911  320  1319 Tylermarie Jack         F    11 West Melbourne FL         24:07.7   23:32.8 12:40   12:42.9 
  655   13/55      F5559  321  1052 Yong Mills              F    57 Merritt Island FL         24:10.2   23:33.2 12:40   12:35.7 
  656   37/68      F3034  322  1321 Amber Jack              F    33 West Melbourne FL         24:07.6   23:33.4 12:40   12:45.7 
  657   11/17      F1519  323  1300 Martina Smith           F    17 Merritt Island FL         24:40.3   23:34.7 12:41   12:45.4 
  658   25/32      M3034  335  1432 Steven Keagle           M    33 Cocoa FL                  24:09.1   23:36.3 12:42   12:00.6 
  659   32/48      M0108  336  1232 Logan Hart              M    06 West Melbourne FL         24:00.2   23:37.0 12:42   13:10.9 
  660   38/68      F3034  324  1310 Jennifer Bornemann      F    32 Melbourne FL              24:23.8   23:38.2 12:43   11:47.8 
  661   30/61      F4549  325  1865 Michelle Robinson       F    46 Indialantic FL            23:42.0   23:38.2 12:43   12:22.0 
  662   30/59      F5054  326  1080 Deidre Kirwin           F    52 Ronkonkoma NY             24:33.6   23:39.1 12:43   12:32.7 
  663   33/48      M0108  337  1806 Lance Grenevicki, Jr.   M    08 Indialantic FL            23:46.6   23:39.4 12:44   12:00.0 
  664   11/29      F6064  327  1251 Patricia Bewley         F    61 Palm Bay FL               24:14.1   23:42.8 12:45   13:03.4 
  665   16/17      M1519  338  1034 Marc Spurlock           M    16 Satellite Beach FL        24:31.5   23:42.8 12:45   13:08.1 
  666   29/53      F2529  328  1248 Michele Giordano        F    29 Palm Bay FL               24:19.8   23:47.4 12:48   12:58.4 
  667   40/63      F0911  329   206 Avery Kutteroff         F    10 Indialantic FL            24:04.4   23:47.5 12:48   11:49.5 
  668   28/80      F4044  330   205 Stephanie Kutteroff     F    41 Indialantic FL            24:04.2   23:47.6 12:48   11:49.9 
  669    3/4       M7579  339  1399 Morris Johnson          M    76 Cocoa Beach FL            23:56.6   23:50.1 12:49   12:35.3 
  670   29/80      F4044  331  1702 Jennifer Ward           F    40 Satellite Beach FL        23:50.3   23:50.3 12:49   13:16.4 
  671   16/26      M6064  340  1631 John Hudson             M    60 Viera FL                  24:28.8   23:54.2 12:52   13:10.1 
  672   41/63      F0911  332  1464 Helena Tanz             F    09 Melbourne FL              24:13.8   23:55.3 12:52   11:36.9 
  673   34/48      M0108  341  1500 Jacob Allison           M    05 Rockledge FL              24:18.6   23:57.5 12:53   13:36.1 
  674   39/68      F3034  333  1501 Angela Allison          F    33 Rockledge FL              24:18.4   23:57.9 12:54   13:36.7 
  675   27/34      M3539  342  1499 Nathan Allison          M    36 Rockledge FL              24:18.4   23:58.0 12:54   13:36.6 
  676   22/29      F1214  334  1557 Hannah Laferriere       F    12 Merritt Island FL         24:13.9   23:58.0 12:54   13:01.2 
  677   42/63      F0911  335  1883 Lauren Durso            F    11 Merritt Island FL         24:14.1   23:58.1 12:54   13:01.4 
  678   24/52      F0108  336  1902 Caley Krueger           F    07 Rockledge FL              24:00.2   23:59.5 12:54   12:04.2 
  679   14/55      F5559  337  1624 Ingrid Carle            F    57 Palm Bay FL               24:02.5   23:59.8 12:55   12:43.1 
  680   30/80      F4044  338  1396 Missi Berry             F    42 Cocoa FL                  24:05.8   24:00.0 12:55   12:27.4 
  681   31/80      F4044  339  1097 Ruby Fallas             F    43 Rockledge                 24:04.5   24:00.6 12:55   12:13.9 
  682   15/55      F5559  340     4 Lorna Mazza             F    57 Melbourne FL              24:20.5   24:01.2 12:55   12:40.2 
  683   12/29      F6064  341  1011 Piyam Brown             F    60 Melbourne FL              24:56.1   24:02.0 12:56   12:51.1 
  684   31/59      F5054  342  1893 Marry Catherine Bowers  F    54 Cocoa FL                  24:41.8   24:02.4 12:56   12:52.0 
  685   43/63      F0911  343  1555 Katie Laferriere        F    09 Merritt Island FL         24:20.3   24:03.2 12:56   13:24.2 
  686   35/48      M0108  343  1759 David Crumpler          M    07 Satellite Beach FL        24:38.3   24:03.4 12:57   12:58.2 
  687   35/48      M4044  344  1556 Derek Laferriere        M    42 Merritt Island FL         24:20.5   24:03.7 12:57   13:23.6 
  688   18/25      M4549  345  1172 Andy Heinssen           M    49 Rockledge FL              24:59.5   24:04.2 12:57   13:36.0 
  689   44/63      F0911  344  1898 Brooke Ferguson         F    09 Melbourne FL              24:44.0   24:06.5 12:58   12:08.9 
  690    4/6       M7074  346  1347 Alan Nugent             M    73 Cape Canaveral FL         24:59.5   24:08.1 12:59   13:20.9 
  691   53/70      M0911  347  1142 Rhody Richardson        M    10 Cocoa FL                  24:55.7   24:10.2 13:00   12:29.8 
  692   36/48      M0108  348  1422 Micah Evans             M    06 Rockledge FL              24:14.6   24:12.7 13:01   11:53.5 
  693   31/61      F4549  345  1459 Janice Brown-Miles      F    49 Melbourne FL              24:43.3   24:13.0 13:02   12:23.2 
  694   27/35      M1214  349  1157 Gage Taylor             M    12 Melbourne FL              24:16.4   24:15.4 13:03    8:54.7 
  695   25/52      F0108  346  1632 Nilah Hnat              F    07 Melbourne Beach FL        24:58.6   24:18.9 13:05   13:03.3 
  696   19/25      M4549  350  1471 Shad Traylor            M    48 Melbourne FL              24:52.9   24:18.9 13:05   13:11.9 
  697   36/48      M4044  351  1452 Matthew Copeland        M    44 Melbourne FL              25:16.7   24:19.5 13:05   12:34.9 
  698   32/80      F4044  347  1897 Julie Fergusin          F    42 Melbourne FL              24:58.2   24:20.4 13:06   12:11.4 
  699   26/52      F0108  348  1850 Astrid Gibson           F    07 Melbourne FL              25:01.4   24:21.2 13:06   13:02.7 
  700   16/55      F5559  349  1620 Mary Clamons            F    59 Palm Bay FL               24:37.3   24:21.3 13:06   12:51.8 
  701   45/63      F0911  350  1289 Olivia Byrd             F    11 Viera FL                  24:48.6   24:22.1 13:07   13:06.8 
  702   37/48      M4044  352  1740 Vinh Nguyen             M    44 Titusville FL             25:32.1   24:22.2 13:07   13:12.8 
  703   37/48      M0108  353  1742 Gabriel Nguyen          M    06 Titusville FL             25:31.8   24:22.6 13:07   13:13.6 
  704   46/63      F0911  351  1145 Sydney Reaves           F    09 Cocoa FL                  25:17.4   24:32.5 13:12   12:30.3 
  705   20/25      M4549  354  1870 Scott Sutherland        M    48 Merritt Island FL         25:24.0   24:35.1 13:14   12:39.9 
  706   47/63      F0911  352  1844 Rebecca Cheshire        F    10 Rockledge FL              25:23.2   24:35.5 13:14   12:40.5 
  707   40/68      F3034  353  1605 Jessica Mosca           F    32 Melbourne FL              25:12.3   24:36.6 13:14   12:51.7 
  708   33/80      F4044  354  1641 Dahlia Stocker          F    40 West Melbourne FL         25:25.1   24:36.6 13:14   12:25.0 
  709   27/52      F0108  355  1640 Gianna Stocker          F    07 West Melbourne FL         25:25.8   24:36.9 13:14   12:25.6 
  710   38/48      M0108  355  1828 Elijah Garrett          M    05 Melbourne FL              25:03.2   24:38.4 13:15   12:11.5 
  711    5/6       M7074  356  1769 Jim Anderson            M    73 Ormond Beach FL           25:27.4   24:38.5 13:15   13:00.8 
  712   28/52      F0108  356  1766 Alex Buras              F    06 Melbourne FL              25:26.5   24:38.5 13:15   13:01.7 
  713   34/80      F4044  357  1768 Debby Buras             F    43 Melbourne FL              25:27.5   24:39.4 13:16   13:01.3 
  714   26/32      M3034  357  1829 Darrius Garrett         M    32 Melbourne FL              25:05.7   24:40.4 13:16   12:11.8 
  715   29/52      F0108  358  1755 Aburey Olsen            F    06 West Melbourne FL         25:42.3   24:44.4 13:19   13:21.1 
  716   17/31      M5559  358  1442 Gerry Becker            M    55 Melbourne FL              25:43.4   24:46.1 13:19   13:21.8 
  717   35/80      F4044  359  1479 Wendy Vess              F    40 Melbourne FL              25:16.0   25:00.7 13:27   12:53.5 
  718   32/59      F3539  360  1435 Melanie Penny           F    38 Rockledge FL              25:52.3   25:02.0 13:28   13:23.1 
  719   30/53      F2529  361  1268 Kimberly Drvar          F    28 Melbourne FL              25:14.1   25:03.4 13:29   13:04.5 
  720   32/59      F5054  362  1527 Marlene Winsten         F    51 Rockledge FL              25:33.4   25:04.3 13:29   13:48.5 
  721   36/80      F4044  363   193 Tanisha Burke           F    41 Rockledge FL              25:17.8   25:05.5 13:30   12:49.3 
  722   39/48      M0108  359  1409 Garrett Carberry Jr.    M    08 Satellite Beach FL        26:23.0   25:11.2 13:33   13:12.4 
  723   41/68      F3034  364  1240 Mandie Rocque           F    33 Melbourne FL              25:23.9   25:13.2 13:34   12:53.5 
  724   17/55      F5559  365    33 Dalys Dunn              F    57 Melbourne FL              25:34.7   25:13.2 13:34   12:56.7 
  725   33/59      F3539  366  1419 Melissa Lamond          F    38 Merritt Island FL         26:19.9   25:13.3 13:34   13:51.3 
  726   32/61      F4549  367  1171 Lori Heinssen           F    49 Rockledge FL              26:08.9   25:13.7 13:34   13:38.6 
  727   37/80      F4044  368  1427 Wendy Lento             F    41 Cocoa Beach FL            25:42.8   25:14.3 13:35   12:59.3 
  728   17/26      M6064  360  1004 Robert Bruckart         M    62 Melbourne FL              25:57.7   25:17.9 13:37   13:33.2 
  729   38/80      F4044  369  1529 Jackie Fisher           F    44 Melbourne FL              25:56.9   25:20.1 13:38   13:28.9 
  730   28/35      M1214  361  1087 Seth Netterstrom        M    14 Melbourne FL              25:41.0   25:21.3 13:38   10:23.1 
  731   18/31      M5559  362  1197 Jeff White              M    57 Melbourne FL              25:51.2   25:23.7 13:40   13:19.1 
  732   18/55      F5559  370  1412 Vicky Spang             F    55 Palm Bay FL               26:22.0   25:23.8 13:40   13:34.5 
  733   33/61      F4549  371  1566 Melissa Koretsky        F    45 Palm Bay FL               25:25.6   25:24.7 13:40   14:13.1 
  734   54/70      M0911  363  1563 Corbin Bennett-Henry    M    11 Palm Bay FL               25:25.6   25:24.7 13:40   13:23.5 
  735   34/61      F4549  372  1633 Janet Bainbridge        F    49 Titusville FL             25:32.0   25:26.1 13:41   13:07.7 
  736   48/63      F0911  373  1561 Gabriela Sanchez        F    10 Melbourne FL              26:13.1   25:26.1 13:41   13:29.6 
  737   19/55      F5559  374  1336 Nancy Ritter            F    55 Satellite Beach FL        25:53.3   25:27.5 13:42   13:19.2 
  738   39/80      F4044  375  1304 Lisa Armitage           F    40 Melbourne FL              25:57.7   25:28.3 13:42   13:41.5 
  739   34/59      F3539  376  1482 Jessica Miller          F    35 Melbourne FL              25:52.3   25:29.6 13:43   13:19.3 
  740   40/80      F4044  377  1287 Christie Berrier        F    41 Palm Bay FL               26:35.5   25:31.2 13:44   13:10.9 
  741   55/70      M0911  364  1634 Jackson Bainbridge      M    09 Titusville FL             25:41.2   25:34.9 13:46   13:08.4 
  742   31/53      F2529  378  1065 Heather Taylor          F    25 Cocoa FL                  26:41.2   25:36.1 13:46   13:49.1 
  743   23/29      F1214  379  1841 Kaitlyn Hagopian        F    12 Indialantic FL            26:28.4   25:36.7 13:47   13:49.5 
  744   33/59      F5054  380  1450 Kathi Wood              F    54 Melbourne FL              25:39.4   25:39.4 13:48           
  745   30/52      F0108  381  1449 Haley Imel              F    06 Palm Bay FL               25:56.6   25:39.5 13:48   13:08.9 
  746   38/48      M4044  365  1066 Hugh Walls              M    42 Cocoa FL                  26:43.7   25:39.8 13:48   13:50.5 
  747   20/55      F5559  382  1544 Sue Lazar               F    57 Melbourne FL              26:23.5   25:41.2 13:49   14:09.4 
  748   21/55      F5559  383  1405 Joann Gulliver          F    55 Melbourne FL              26:49.3   25:41.8 13:49   14:26.1 
  749    2/4       F7074  384  1616 Wanda Hizer             F    71 Florida FL                26:24.8   25:42.5 13:50   14:09.6 
  750   19/31      M5559  366  1454 Kevin Gulliver          M    57 Melbourne FL              26:49.4   25:42.9 13:50   14:26.2 
  751   35/61      F4549  385  1784 Kelly Burkard           F    45 Melbourne FL              26:20.3   25:43.8 13:50   13:19.4 
  752   36/61      F4549  386  1818 Annie Egry              F    48 Melbourne FL              26:12.7   25:44.2 13:51   13:40.2 
  753   41/80      F4044  387  1629 Jennifer Paras          F    42 Satellite Beach FL        25:59.5   25:48.6 13:53   13:24.0 
  754   42/80      F4044  388  1323 Laurie Martinez         F    41 Indian Harbour Beach FL   26:11.9   25:49.8 13:54   13:47.5 
  755   40/48      M0108  367  1420 Aidan Mccabe            M    05 Montvale NJ               25:55.9   25:50.2 13:54   13:13.3 
  756   18/26      M6064  368  1458 Edward Hugel            M    64 Barefoot Bay FL           25:57.7   25:50.5 13:54   13:12.9 
  757   41/48      M0108  369  1322 Xander Martinez         M    07 Indian Harbour Beach FL   26:12.2   25:50.7 13:54   13:48.1 
  758   49/63      F0911  389  1795 Karrina Niemi           F    11 Melbourne Beach FL        26:44.7   25:53.7 13:56   13:59.9 
  759   13/29      F6064  390  1025 Mary Ann Bowman         F    61 Melbourne FL              26:01.8   25:55.4 13:57   14:41.0 
  760   43/80      F4044  391  1842 Erica Hagopian          F    42 Indialantic FL            26:52.1   25:59.8 13:59   13:57.1 
  761   39/48      M4044  370  1473 Brandon Fritz           M    40 Melbourne FL              26:33.6   26:00.0 13:59   14:01.8 
  762   50/63      F0911  392  1244 Delaney Kight           F    09 Melbourne Beach FL        26:21.1   26:00.2 13:59   13:46.3 
  763   37/61      F4549  393  1794 Laurie Niemi            F    45 Melbourne Beach FL        26:51.0   26:00.3 13:59   13:59.3 
  764   24/29      F1214  394  1250 Anna Manturova          F    13 Melbourne FL              26:22.2   26:00.8 14:00   13:00.5 
  765   35/59      F3539  395  1249 Svetlana Marcantel      F    39 Melbourne FL              26:22.7   26:01.1 14:00   13:00.2 
  766   12/17      F1519  396  1243 Carissa Granato         F    15 Melbourne Beach FL        26:21.1   26:01.2 14:00   13:53.0 
  767   13/17      F1519  397  1408 Lucy Shaw               F    16 Satellite Beach FL        27:14.1   26:02.1 14:00   15:40.8 
  768   44/80      F4044  398  1290 Stephanie Byrd          F    43 Viera FL                  26:29.9   26:03.2 14:01   13:28.6 
  769   32/53      F2529  399  1341 Karen Ruoff             F    25 Satellite Beach FL        26:29.3   26:04.7 14:02   14:06.0 
  770   38/61      F4549  400  1502 Susan Trejo             F    48 Patrick Afb FL            26:39.6   26:04.8 14:02   13:47.3 
  771   56/70      M0911  371  1345 Caleb Murray            M    10 West Melbourne FL         27:05.5   26:04.9 14:02   14:08.2 
  772   39/61      F4549  401  1498 Yvonne Clayborne        F    48 Rockledge FL              26:29.2   26:05.1 14:02   14:06.6 
  773   51/63      F0911  402  1346 Kaylee Sandvick         F    09 West Melbourne FL         27:07.0   26:06.8 14:03   14:09.4 
  774   36/59      F3539  403  1307 Michelle Higgins        F    37 Cocoa Beach FL            26:32.5   26:08.1 14:04   13:56.6 
  775   22/55      F5559  404   317 Pat Novicki             F    58 Rockledge FL              26:25.1   26:09.7 14:04   13:33.2 
  776   42/68      F3034  405  1344 Heather Murray          F    34 West Melbourne FL         27:11.2   26:10.6 14:05   14:09.1 
  777   43/68      F3034  406  1191 Autumn Lawler           F    33 Melbourne FL              27:06.7   26:11.0 14:05   14:08.9 
  778   10/12      M2024  372   401 Duane Michelsen         M    21 Rockledge FL              26:21.8   26:11.8 14:06   12:54.9 
  779   25/29      F1214  407  1562 Madalyn Chapo-Giroux    F    12 Melbourne FL              26:34.8   26:15.7 14:08   13:21.2 
  780   57/70      M0911  373  1480 Ethan Schmidt           M    09 Rockledge FL              26:47.8   26:16.3 14:08   14:25.2 
  781   14/29      F6064  408  1234 Patti Barnes            F    61 Melbourne FL              26:23.3   26:17.8 14:09   14:12.7 
  782   33/53      F2529  409  1565 Billie Dee Crawford     F    29 St. Cloud FL              26:37.8   26:19.3 14:10   13:21.6 
  783   31/52      F0108  410  1830 Eliza Schram            F    04 Melbourne FL              26:27.6   26:20.0 14:10   13:40.0 
  784   15/29      F6064  411  1837 Susie Burke             F    60 Melbourne FL              26:27.8   26:20.0 14:10   13:40.9 
  785   44/68      F3034  412  1786 Lindsay Schram          F    32 Melbourne FL              26:28.0   26:20.3 14:10   13:40.0 
  786   18/28      F2024  413  1350 Ashley Miller           F    20 Cocoa Beach FL            27:05.5   26:27.6 14:14   14:25.7 
  787   52/63      F0911  414  1568 Haley Tucker            F    10 Melbourne FL              27:16.2   26:28.3 14:14   13:13.1 
  788   45/68      F3034  415  1349 Leslie Wolchick         F    34 Rockledge FL              27:07.2   26:29.8 14:15   14:25.5 
  789   40/61      F4549  416  1681 Robin Henderson         F    48 Melbourne FL              26:56.1   26:30.6 14:16   14:07.0 
  790   41/61      F4549  417  1184 Jane Welman             F    47 Melbourne FL              27:12.8   26:33.6 14:17   13:37.3 
  791   26/29      F1214  418  1183 Rachael Welman          F    12 Melbourne FL              27:12.9   26:34.1 14:18   13:37.9 
  792   32/52      F0108  419  1407 Abby Hoke               F    07 Melbourne FL              27:16.1   26:36.3 14:19   13:35.8 
  793   37/59      F3539  420  1406 Andrea Hoke             F    36 Melbourne FL              27:17.3   26:38.0 14:20   13:36.1 
  794   20/31      M5559  374  1211 Nick Lenoci             M    55 Valkaria FL               27:18.1   26:39.5 14:20   14:01.7 
  795   14/17      F1519  421  1339 Rachel Orme             F    16 Palm Bay FL               27:08.1   26:41.8 14:22   13:26.4 
  796   34/53      F2529  422  1371 Nadia Halim             F    29 Rockledge FL              27:47.5   26:44.1 14:23   13:37.4 
  797   19/28      F2024  423  1891 Allison Satorshi        F    23 Merritt Island FL         27:40.0   26:46.2 14:24   13:20.9 
  798   46/68      F3034  424  1374 Maggie Hansotte         F    30 Melbourne FL              27:33.4   26:49.2 14:26   14:21.6 
  799   16/29      F6064  425  1195 Mary Turner             F    64 Merritt Island FL         27:43.4   26:51.4 14:27   14:40.9 
  800   27/29      F1214  426  1703 Meaghan Opitz           F    13 Merritt Island FL         26:59.9   26:53.4 14:28   15:41.8 
  801   38/59      F3539  427  1793 Penny Foks              F    39 Indialantic FL            27:25.2   26:55.6 14:29   14:19.1 
  802   20/28      F2024  428  1861 Karina Connor           F    22 Melbourne FL              27:05.9   26:57.8 14:30   13:42.0 
  803   39/59      F3539  429  1156 Brooke Taylor           F    37 Melbourne FL              27:06.4   26:58.3 14:31   13:40.8 
  804   45/80      F4044  430  1303 Laurie Hengehold        F    41 Melbourne FL              27:28.6   26:59.0 14:31   13:59.8 
  805   46/80      F4044  431  1734 Jennifer Tyler          F    40 Melbourne FL              27:32.5   27:02.9 14:33   14:20.2 
  806   35/53      F2529  432  1833 Teri Shannon            F    26 Palm Bay FL               28:07.4   27:04.3 14:34   13:56.8 
  807   47/68      F3034  433  1843 Adrianne Butler         F    32 Cocoa FL                  28:08.8   27:04.6 14:34   13:55.6 
  808   47/80      F4044  434  1857 Tonya Self              F    44 Rockledge FL              28:11.0   27:05.0 14:34   13:25.8 
  809   15/17      F1519  435  1301 Makayla Smith           F    16 Merritt Island FL         28:10.9   27:05.1 14:34   13:26.1 
  810   34/59      F5054  436  1505 Gail Beyers             F    54 Melbourne FL              27:54.9   27:05.9 14:35   14:45.4 
  811   28/34      M3539  375  1602 James White             M    37 Melbourne FL              27:50.9   27:06.2 14:35   14:11.2 
  812   33/52      F0108  437  1603 Lauren White            F    07 Melbourne FL              27:50.9   27:07.0 14:35   14:12.5 
  813   48/80      F4044  438  1486 Mari Good               F    44 West Melbourne FL         27:47.5   27:09.9 14:37   13:29.9 
  814   34/52      F0108  439  1485 Zoe Seltz               F    05 West Melbourne FL         27:48.1   27:10.1 14:37   13:30.3 
  815   35/59      F5054  440  1441 Sheri Becker            F    52 Melbourne FL              28:11.7   27:11.0 14:37   14:22.4 
  816   48/68      F3034  441  1550 Elizabeth Olsen         F    33 West Melbourne FL         28:10.7   27:11.8 14:38   14:23.9 
  817   21/28      F2024  442  1709 Kristin Salazar         F    22 Melbourne FL              28:01.1   27:15.9 14:40   14:33.8 
  818   49/80      F4044  443  1909 Joclyn Crotwell         F    43 Merritt Island FL         27:33.2   27:20.2 14:42   13:55.4 
  819   40/59      F3539  444  1710 Shannon Hazen           F    35 Melbourne FL              28:07.6   27:21.7 14:43   14:33.2 
  820   40/48      M4044  376  1325 Eric Byrd               M    43 Viera FL                  27:50.9   27:23.3 14:44   14:56.5 
  821   42/61      F4549  445  1528 Elisabeth Nasse         F    47 Cocoa FL                  28:12.2   27:23.7 14:44   14:52.5 
  822   17/29      F6064  446   283 Bronwen Thompson        F    63 Melbourne FL              27:50.2   27:27.7 14:46   13:51.0 
  823   50/80      F4044  447  1131 Jen Seningen            F    42 Melbourne FL              28:33.4   27:33.8 14:50   14:02.0 
  824   23/55      F5559  448  1821 Linda Wise              F    55 Merritt Island FL         27:48.5   27:34.0 14:50   14:51.8 
  825   21/31      M5559  377  1820 Spence Wise             M    55 Merritt Island FL         27:48.7   27:34.0 14:50   14:51.7 
  826   41/48      M4044  378  1514 John Outland            M    40 Palm Bay FL               28:36.5   27:34.1 14:50   14:40.5 
  827   35/52      F0108  449  1513 Barbara Outland         F    08 Palm Bay FL               28:36.8   27:34.3 14:50   14:40.9 
  828   24/55      F5559  450  1167 Debbie Kwechin          F    57 Melbourne FL              28:33.6   27:34.6 14:50   14:29.9 
  829   36/52      F0108  451  1267 Harley Lowe             F    07 Palm Bay FL               27:50.0   27:39.7 14:53   14:15.1 
  830   36/53      F2529  452  1263 Leah Lowe               F    28 Palm Bay FL               27:49.9   27:40.1 14:53   14:14.8 
  831   53/63      F0911  453  1111 Angel Calhoun           F    11 Canton MI                 27:46.3   27:40.9 14:53   14:37.9 
  832   41/59      F3539  454  1110 Jessica Vigenski        F    37 Canton MI                 27:47.8   27:42.3 14:54   14:38.3 
  833   22/28      F2024  455  1403 Abbagail Simpson        F    21 Palm Bay FL               27:55.8   27:46.6 14:56   13:58.1 
  834   22/31      M5559  379  1103 Doug Lemmon             M    56 Port St. John FL          28:25.7   27:49.1 14:58   14:41.4 
  835   42/59      F3539  456  1106 Michelle Corey          F    36 Palm Bay FL               28:14.4   27:53.5 15:00   14:47.4 
  836   37/52      F0108  457  1107 Cassidy Corey           F    05 Palm Bay FL               28:14.4   27:53.6 15:00   14:47.3 
  837   51/80      F4044  458  1105 Celeste McWilliams      F    43 Vero Beach FL             27:59.0   27:54.3 15:01   14:40.7 
  838   52/80      F4044  459  1217 Lynda Smith             F    43 Palm Bay FL               28:17.6   28:03.9 15:06   14:34.0 
  839   43/59      F3539  460  1728 Autumn Lewis            F    37 Melbourne Beach FL        28:09.9   28:07.6 15:08   14:27.0 
  840   19/26      M6064  380  1553 Robert Crum             M    62 Melbourne FL              29:22.5   28:10.4 15:09   15:31.3 
  841   26/34      M5054  381   282 David Thompson          M    53 Melbourne FL              28:39.7   28:11.0 15:10   15:00.1 
  842   36/59      F5054  461  1729 Sheryne Glicksman       F    52 Melbourne Beach FL        28:14.3   28:11.9 15:10   14:26.8 
  843   43/61      F4549  462  1912 Sandra Stringfellow     F    48 Indian Harbour Beach FL   28:26.0   28:13.6 15:11   16:20.9 
  844   44/61      F4549  463  1913 Paula Levine            F    48 Indian Harbour Beach FL   28:26.1   28:13.6 15:11   16:20.5 
  845   45/61      F4549  464  1048 Cindy Hosken            F    47 Melbourne FL              29:23.3   28:14.5 15:11   15:34.1 
  846   44/59      F3539  465  1305 Steffanie Brown         F    38 West Melbourne FL         29:08.8   28:14.6 15:12   15:06.2 
  847   38/52      F0108  466  1488 Carrie Scheeler         F    08 Palm Bay FL               28:59.8   28:17.9 15:13   14:54.4 
  848   53/80      F4044  467  1487 Christine Scheeler      F    43 Palm Bay FL               28:59.5   28:18.1 15:13   14:53.9 
  849   42/48      M0108  382  1489 Andrew Scheeler         M    08 Palm Bay FL               28:59.3   28:18.8 15:14   14:57.0 
  850   23/28      F2024  468  1175 Kayleigh Bell           F    24 Indian Harbour Beach FL   29:00.4   28:19.9 15:14   13:35.8 
  851   54/80      F4044  469  1176 Amy Jenkins             F    41 Palm Bay FL               29:00.6   28:20.3 15:15   13:36.0 
  852   45/59      F3539  470  1434 Brooke Walley           F    39 Satellite Beach FL        28:45.2   28:22.1 15:16   14:57.2 
  853    1/4       F7579  471  1013 Katie Marsh             F    76 Melbourne FL              28:30.8   28:24.9 15:17   14:58.9 
  854   55/80      F4044  472  1558 Lisa Meglio             F    41 Melbourne FL              29:15.9   28:27.1 15:18   15:05.9 
  855   56/80      F4044  473  1085 Elaine Ferriola         F    43 Melbourne FL              29:05.2   28:29.4 15:20   14:12.2 
  856   29/35      M1214  383  1088 Aaron Netterstrom       M    13 Melbourne FL              29:05.5   28:29.6 15:20   14:07.9 
  857   39/52      F0108  474  1226 Colleen Birkenstock     F    06 Rockledge FL              28:51.4   28:33.3 15:22   15:20.3 
  858   40/52      F0108  475  1225 Taylor Birkenstock      F    04 Rockledge FL              28:52.7   28:34.6 15:22   15:22.9 
  859   29/34      M3539  384  1227 Brian Birkenstock       M    37 Rockledge FL              28:52.9   28:34.6 15:22   15:22.8 
  860   57/80      F4044  476  1294 Patty Jackson           F    43 Melbourne FL              29:42.1   28:34.6 15:22   15:02.1 
  861   46/61      F4549  477  1455 Monica Johnson          F    47 Melbourne FL              29:42.6   28:34.8 15:22   15:02.4 
  862   25/55      F5559  478   237 Valerie Holloway        F    55 Melbourne FL              28:57.3   28:37.2 15:24   14:53.2 
  863   23/31      M5559  385   238 Darrell Holloway        M    57 Melbourne FL              29:06.9   28:46.5 15:29           
  864   58/70      M0911  386  1753 Gage Estrada            M    11 Melbourne FL              29:14.1   28:51.8 15:32   15:23.5 
  865   46/59      F3539  479  1357 Stephanie Estrada       F    37 Melbourne FL              29:15.0   28:52.6 15:32   15:23.3 
  866   49/68      F3034  480  1627 Heidi Murphy            F    31 Melbourne FL              30:05.1   28:55.2 15:33   17:12.7 
  867   26/55      F5559  481  1725 Debbie Brown            F    56 Rockledge FL              29:11.2   28:58.2 15:35   15:24.5 
  868   28/29      F1214  482  1288 Sophia Byrd             F    14 Viera FL                  29:32.7   29:05.3 15:39   14:58.3 
  869   58/80      F4044  483  1467 Linda Seifert           F    44 Satellite Beach FL        29:42.6   29:08.0 15:40   15:31.9 
  870   54/63      F0911  484  1470 Chloe Seifert           F    09 Satellite Beach FL        29:42.9   29:08.5 15:41   15:31.6 
  871   28/34      M2529  387  1166 Zack Middlehurst        M    27 Rockledge FL              29:32.0   29:14.3 15:44   14:55.8 
  872   59/80      F4044  485  1231 Lori Hart               F    44 West Melbourne FL         29:37.8   29:14.7 15:44   15:42.0 
  873   47/61      F4549  486  1366 Jill Walling            F    45 West Melbourne FL         29:38.0   29:15.2 15:44   15:42.5 
  874   60/80      F4044  487  1365 Carla Arevalod-Eddy     F    43 Merritt Island FL         29:32.2   29:21.1 15:47   15:29.0 
  875   55/63      F0911  488  1761 Hailey Crumpler         F    10 Satellite Beach FL        29:53.2   29:21.8 15:48   15:21.8 
  876   56/63      F0911  489  1474 Baylee Fritz            F    10 Melbourne FL              29:52.7   29:21.8 15:48   15:22.4 
  877   57/63      F0911  490  1781 Anastacia Devlin        F    10 Indian Harbour Beach FL   29:44.5   29:34.1 15:54   16:19.3 
  878   37/53      F2529  491  1005 Danielle Joseph         F    25 Satellite Beach FL        29:58.9   29:34.2 15:54   16:26.6 
  879   16/17      F1519  492  1551 Christine Rines         F    18 Palm Bay FL               30:38.5   29:34.8 15:55   15:26.7 
  880   50/68      F3034  493  1552 Alice Hopper            F    31 Palm Bay FL               30:38.4   29:34.9 15:55   15:26.6 
  881   20/26      M6064  388  1731 Roberto Mixco           M    61 Merritt Island FL         29:38.1   29:35.8 15:55   14:56.3 
  882   48/61      F4549  494  1836 Kimberly Smith          F    45 Cocoa Beach FL            29:47.8   29:36.7 15:56   15:31.8 
  883   27/55      F5559  495  1732 Eva Mixco               F    55 Merritt Island FL         29:39.8   29:37.9 15:56   14:56.7 
  884   37/59      F5054  496  1496 Karen Court             F    50 Satellite Beach FL        29:53.4   29:37.9 15:56   15:45.4 
  885   28/55      F5559  497  1447 Lisa Culjak             F    56 Satellite Beach FL        29:53.7   29:39.0 15:57   15:46.8 
  886   59/70      M0911  389  1705 Benjamin Hazen          M    09 Melbourne FL              30:27.6   29:45.6 16:00   14:37.3 
  887   51/68      F3034  498  1654 Diane Briggs            F    34 Rockledge FL              30:53.0   29:45.9 16:01   16:12.2 
  888   49/61      F4549  499  1595 Meg Rath                F    49 Rockledge FL              30:53.3   29:46.7 16:01   16:13.0 
  889   60/70      M0911  390  1704 Cody Younger            M    11 West Melbourne FL         30:29.2   29:46.9 16:01   14:36.8 
  890   61/70      M0911  391  1724 Jackson Finch           M    09 Indian Harbour Beach FL   30:18.1   29:47.1 16:01   16:37.9 
  891   52/68      F3034  500  1306 Kristy Buckley          F    34 Indian Harbour Beach FL   30:23.2   29:52.9 16:04   16:40.0 
  892   61/80      F4044  501  1360 Robbyn Spratt           F    44 Merritt Island FL         30:26.1   29:57.0 16:07   16:31.3 
  893   38/53      F2529  502  1378 Kim Sherman             F    29 Palm Bay FL               30:14.9   29:58.8 16:08   17:43.4 
  894   53/68      F3034  503  1690 Amy Bacco               F    30 Palm Bay FL               30:15.7   29:59.9 16:08   17:43.7 
  895   39/53      F2529  504  1377 Michelle Sherman        F    27 Palm Bay FL               30:16.0   30:00.4 16:08   17:43.5 
  896   38/59      F5054  505  1356 Anne Birch              F    54 Indialantic FL            30:36.2   30:06.4 16:12   16:50.0 
  897   39/59      F5054  506  1115 Cindy Lieberman         F    51 Melbourne FL              30:36.4   30:06.5 16:12   16:30.3 
  898   62/80      F4044  507  1410 Patricia Carberry       F    41 Satellite Beach FL        31:21.3   30:09.6 16:13   17:01.0 
  899   30/34      M3539  392  1411 Garrett Carberry        M    39 Satellite Beach FL        31:22.2   30:10.3 16:14   17:02.4 
  900   24/28      F2024  508  1292 Danielle Ledig          F    22 Melbourne FL              30:58.9   30:16.0 16:17   16:33.7 
  901   25/28      F2024  509  1477 Maria Montanez          F    22 Palm Bay FL               30:25.1   30:16.2 16:17   15:49.7 
  902   63/80      F4044  510  1827 Rebecca Van Meter       F    40 Indian Harbour Beach FL   30:22.7   30:17.5 16:18   15:46.0 
  903   50/61      F4549  511  1291 Serena Ledig            F    45 Melbourne FL              31:03.4   30:20.5 16:19   16:33.5 
  904   24/31      M5559  393  1424 Steven Smith            M    58 Cocoa FL                  31:05.8   30:36.0 16:28   16:24.9 
  905   21/26      M6064  394  1623 Richard Carle           M    64 Palm Bay FL               30:41.4   30:38.4 16:29   16:33.0 
  906   29/55      F5559  512  1049 Lynn Gourley            F    56 Satellite Beach FL        31:47.2   30:39.6 16:29   15:54.6 
  907   30/55      F5559  513  1285 Elaine Dalrymple        F    57 Indialantic FL            31:15.4   30:41.2 16:30   16:30.6 
  908    2/4       F7579  514  1400 Dodie Johnson           F    76 Cocoa Beach FL            31:39.3   30:41.8 16:31   16:29.1 
  909   22/26      M6064  395  1297 Scott Means             M    63 Melbourne FL              31:27.6   30:45.5 16:33   17:20.0 
  910   31/55      F5559  515  1296 Gail Means              F    56 Melbourne FL              31:27.6   30:45.7 16:33   17:21.8 
  911   58/63      F0911  516  1308 Hailey Cartechine       F    10 Palm Bay FL               31:27.6   30:45.7 16:33   17:20.0 
  912   29/29      F1214  517  1758 Viviene Crumpler        F    12 Satellite Beach FL        31:24.6   30:50.5 16:35   17:36.2 
  913   59/63      F0911  518  1587 Venice Mattiello        F    09 Satellite Beach FL        31:25.1   30:51.7 16:36   17:37.0 
  914   51/61      F4549  519  1507 Marsha Meyers           F    49 Melbourne FL              31:04.4   30:54.8 16:38   16:30.1 
  915   27/34      M5054  396  1658 Chris Johnson           M    52 Melbourne FL              31:27.8   31:04.8 16:43           
  916   40/59      F5054  520  1778 Michele Pineault        F    52 Viera FL                  31:32.7   31:10.8 16:46   16:37.9 
  917   32/55      F5559  521  1264 Kathy Emerson           F    57 Melbourne Beach FL        31:38.4   31:11.4 16:47   16:49.6 
  918   60/63      F0911  522  1901 Heather Krueger         F    11 Rockledge FL              31:25.9   31:14.6 16:48   16:45.7 
  919   33/55      F5559  523  1233 Maryann Civil           F    58 Palm Bay FL               31:50.1   31:19.4 16:51   16:44.9 
  920   34/55      F5559  524  1116 Susan Jackson           F    55 Melbourne FL              31:50.6   31:20.9 16:52   16:45.8 
  921   64/80      F4044  525  1215 Valerie Citta           F    43 Sharpes FL                31:50.6   31:21.8 16:52   16:51.0 
  922   29/34      M2529  397  1808 Rafael Enriquez         M    26 Viera FL                  31:23.3   31:23.3 16:53   20:59.5 
  923   40/53      F2529  526  1136 Pamela Garcia           F    27 Melbourne FL              31:24.0   31:24.0 16:53   21:00.0 
  924   26/28      F2024  527  1807 Tatum Yonge             F    20 Viera FL                  31:24.7   31:24.7 16:54   21:00.2 
  925   27/32      M3034  398  1135 Shane Theobald          M    33 Melbourne FL              31:25.0   31:25.0 16:54   21:00.3 
  926    4/15      F6569  528  1067 Sally Deabenderfer      F    65 Satellite Beach FL        32:30.1   31:34.7 16:59   16:55.4 
  927   18/29      F6064  529  1093 Susan Benamati          F    63 Satellite Beach FL        32:30.4   31:34.9 16:59   16:54.5 
  928   30/35      M1214  399  1530 Randall Kirk            M    14 Cocoa FL                  31:58.1   31:35.7 17:00   17:27.0 
  929   27/28      F2024  530  1210 Christina Catron        F    24 West Melbourne FL         31:49.2   31:37.7 17:01   17:14.5 
  930   30/34      M2529  400  1461 Jenifer Pariagh         M    27 Palm Bay FL               31:48.6   31:37.9 17:01   17:16.3 
  931   52/61      F4549  531  1456 Pamela Cofelice         F    46 Melbourne FL              32:43.6   31:47.9 17:06   17:05.0 
  932   65/80      F4044  532  1083 Jennifer Baker          F    42 Melbourne FL              32:43.5   31:48.7 17:07   17:05.2 
  933   53/61      F4549  533  1148 Rhonda Hood             F    47 West Melbourne FL         32:43.8   31:49.5 17:07   17:06.1 
  934   62/70      M0911  401  1785 Lucas Hoffman           M    09 Cocoa FL                  32:44.7   31:53.4 17:09   17:08.6 
  935   17/17      F1519  534  1695 Cheyenne Griffis        F    17 Cocoa FL                  32:50.4   31:58.3 17:12   17:12.7 
  936   41/59      F5054  535  1398 Lee Ann Edwards         F    52 Rockledge FL              32:07.5   32:01.3 17:13   16:43.1 
  937   19/29      F6064  536  1387 Jacqui Gannon           F    60 Viera FL                  32:07.6   32:01.3 17:13   16:45.0 
  938   35/55      F5559  537  1198 Jane White              F    57 Melbourne FL              32:36.3   32:05.6 17:16   17:11.1 
  939   20/29      F6064  538  1511 Judy Eversfield         F    62 Micco FL                  32:22.6   32:07.3 17:17   16:59.3 
  940    5/15      F6569  539  1512 Diane Rhudez            F    69 Micco FL                  32:23.0   32:07.8 17:17   16:58.2 
  941    3/4       F7074  540  1510 Marion Culjak           F    74 Micco FL                  32:23.4   32:09.0 17:18   16:59.7 
  942   66/80      F4044  541  1270 Christine Davis         F    40 West Melbourne FL         32:51.9   32:11.4 17:19   16:56.8 
  943    8/10      M6569  402  1271 Fred Ankersen           M    67 West Melbourne FL         32:52.5   32:11.9 17:19   16:57.1 
  944   42/48      M4044  403  1662 Donald Campbell         M    42 Cocoa FL                  33:13.6   32:15.8 17:21   17:33.1 
  945   42/59      F5054  542  1782 Teri Taylor             F    54 Rockledge FL              33:09.2   32:16.2 17:21   17:25.8 
  946   41/53      F2529  543  1783 Tesa Stoughton          F    29 Rockledge FL              33:08.3   32:16.3 17:21   17:25.7 
  947    6/15      F6569  544  1875 Warrine Rooney          F    67 Melbourne FL              32:49.6   32:17.7 17:22   17:15.5 
  948   28/34      M5054  404  1864 Joseph McGee            M    54 Satellite Beach FL        32:45.9   32:18.3 17:23   17:08.9 
  949   41/52      F0108  545  1667 Kylie Thompson          F    06 Satellite Beach FL        32:45.8   32:18.8 17:23   17:09.6 
  950   54/61      F4549  546  1643 Glenda Caley            F    48 Palm Bay FL               32:34.4   32:21.6 17:24   16:29.0 
  951   21/25      M4549  405  1062 David Williams          M    48 Grant FL                  33:28.8   32:29.1 17:28   17:13.7 
  952   43/59      F5054  547  1061 Sheryl Williams         F    53 Grant FL                  33:29.4   32:30.1 17:29   17:14.2 
  953   43/48      M4044  406  1481 Brian Schmidt           M    43 Rockledge FL              33:13.3   32:34.3 17:31   16:18.3 
  954   36/55      F5559  548  1531 Frances Kirk            F    58 Cocoa FL                  32:58.2   32:35.1 17:32   17:25.9 
  955   67/80      F4044  549  1277 April Reid              F    43 Harmony FL                33:35.7   32:38.7 17:34   16:46.7 
  956   44/59      F5054  550  1329 Amy Wilborn             F    52 Merritt Island FL         33:41.0   32:49.1 17:39   17:11.3 
  957   47/59      F3539  551  1101 Kimberly Orlowski       F    36 Indian Harbour Beach FL   33:14.7   33:04.5 17:47   17:34.7 
  958   54/68      F3034  552  1637 Kelly Orlowski          F    32 Indian Harbour Beach FL   33:14.1   33:04.6 17:47   17:35.9 
  959   61/63      F0911  553  1102 Taylor Shook            F    09 Palm Bay FL               33:15.0   33:06.4 17:48   17:37.8 
  960   37/55      F5559  554  1619 Laura Pucel             F    55 Palm Bay FL               33:12.7   33:11.0 17:51   17:39.2 
  961   68/80      F4044  555  1845 Denny Chehsire          F    41 Rockledge FL              34:00.7   33:12.3 17:52   17:28.9 
  962   43/48      M0108  407  1463 Aj Tanz                 M    07 Melbourne FL              33:32.3   33:13.7 17:52   16:52.6 
  963   69/80      F4044  556  1030 Natalie Marshall        F    40 West Melbourne FL         33:51.9   33:26.3 17:59   17:57.3 
  964   11/12      M2024  408  1076 Jon Burford             M    24 Rockledge FL              34:15.5   33:27.6 18:00   17:40.8 
  965    7/15      F6569  557  1006 Mary June Joseph        F    67 Satellite Beach FL        33:52.5   33:29.0 18:01   17:32.4 
  966   38/55      F5559  558  1075 Terrie Burford          F    59 Rockledge FL              34:16.6   33:29.6 18:01   17:41.2 
  967   29/34      M5054  409  1274 Stephen Tite            M    51 Rockledge FL              34:14.3   33:30.4 18:01   17:37.6 
  968   70/80      F4044  559  1275 Jennifer Tite           F    41 Rockledge FL              34:14.6   33:31.1 18:02   17:38.1 
  969   21/29      F6064  560  1908 Christine Dean          F    64 Vero Beach FL             34:05.8   33:31.4 18:02   17:41.3 
  970    8/15      F6569  561  1054 Donna Halstead          F    65 Merritt Island FL         34:16.8   33:35.6 18:04   18:01.6 
  971   45/59      F5054  562  1055 Mary Berlin             F    50 Merritt Island FL         34:16.9   33:35.9 18:04   18:01.6 
  972   28/32      M3034  410  1617 Scott Sabetsky          M    34 Rockledge FL              37:20.8   33:50.2 18:12   18:16.3 
  973   22/25      M4549  411  1881 Mel Zahn                M    47 Melbourne FL              34:40.8   33:51.4 18:13   19:14.3 
  974   31/35      M1214  412  1057 Miguel Segura           M    13 Melbourne FL              34:17.8   33:58.1 18:16   16:36.0 
  975   44/48      M4044  413  1863 Floyd Jackson           M    42 Palm Bay FL               34:31.8   33:58.4 18:16   18:10.8 
  976   48/59      F3539  563  1862 Shantinese Jackson      F    38 Palm Bay FL               34:31.9   33:59.5 18:17   18:12.8 
  977   44/48      M0108  414  1683 Joel Mccalla-Garcia     M    04 Melbourne FL              34:24.4   34:00.5 18:18   15:02.2 
  978   55/68      F3034  564  1684 Nahyomy Garcia          F    32 Melbourne FL              34:26.3   34:02.0 18:18   15:02.1 
  979   39/55      F5559  565  1326 Cheryl Austin           F    59 Palm Bay FL               34:45.0   34:11.3 18:23   18:33.2 
  980   42/53      F2529  566  1693 Melissa Roland          F    29 Rockledge FL              35:16.7   34:17.6 18:27   20:05.8 
  981   40/55      F5559  567  1384 Terry Field             F    55 Palm Bay FL               35:14.6   34:17.6 18:27   18:55.3 
  982   42/52      F0108  568  1691 Caitlin Scheer          F    06 Rockledge FL              35:15.7   34:17.6 18:27   20:00.8 
  983   43/53      F2529  569  1383 Sabrina Field           F    26 Satellite Beach FL        35:14.5   34:18.2 18:27   18:55.9 
  984   49/59      F3539  570  1741 Nicole Nguyen           F    38 Titusville FL             35:45.7   34:33.3 18:35   19:19.8 
  985    9/15      F6569  571  1743 Heather Coty            F    65 Titusville FL             35:46.7   34:34.4 18:36   19:19.6 
  986   43/52      F0108  572  1739 Zoey Nguyen             F    01 Titusville FL             35:47.2   34:35.0 18:36   19:19.1 
  987   50/59      F3539  573  1351 Melissa Negley          F    36 Delmont PA                35:30.0   34:38.4 18:38   18:19.6 
  988   41/55      F5559  574  1010 Susan DiIorio           F    58 Melbourne Beach FL        35:30.1   34:38.9 18:38   18:19.6 
  989   56/68      F3034  575  1618 Becky Sabetsky          F    32 Rockledge FL              37:58.8   34:43.7 18:41   18:34.1 
  990   44/53      F2529  576  1713 Nichole Reid            F    26 Merritt Island FL         35:37.6   34:48.5 18:43   18:57.2 
  991   63/70      M0911  415  1610 Chance Gorman           M    11 Cocoa FL                  36:54.1   35:24.4 19:03   21:50.3 
  992   22/29      F6064  577  1508 Sharon Irish            F    64 Palm Bay FL               35:54.6   35:30.9 19:06   18:24.4 
  993   55/61      F4549  578  1100 Marina Middleton        F    47 Melbourne FL              36:15.6   35:31.1 19:06   19:01.0 
  994   51/59      F3539  579  1099 Amy Carrubba            F    39 Melbourne FL              36:15.6   35:31.4 19:06   19:00.4 
  995   44/52      F0108  580  1763 Ayla Condron            F    07 Satellite Beach FL        36:29.7   35:37.2 19:09   19:55.5 
  996   29/32      M3034  416  1615 Mark Mallak             M    31 Melbourne FL              36:22.9   35:37.7 19:10   19:00.0 
  997   23/25      M4549  417  1098 John Middleton          M    46 Melbourne FL              36:23.2   35:37.8 19:10   18:59.3 
  998   45/53      F2529  581  1757 Stacy Crumpler          F    28 Satellite Beach FL        36:30.4   35:38.2 19:10   19:56.0 
  999   52/59      F3539  582  1824 Kim Kroflich            F    38 Melbourne FL              36:56.9   35:38.5 19:10   20:02.2 
 1000   42/55      F5559  583  1694 Joyce Durrett           F    55 Rockledge FL              36:37.1   35:39.0 19:10   20:41.1 
 1001   43/55      F5559  584  1738 Marie Probert           F    55 Merritt Island FL         36:27.6   35:39.7 19:11   18:52.4 
 1002   25/31      M5559  418  1751 Bob Pete                M    57 Merritt Island FL         36:28.6   35:41.2 19:12   18:52.2 
 1003   44/55      F5559  585  1750 Nancy Pete              F    57 Merritt Island FL         36:28.6   35:41.3 19:12   18:52.3 
 1004   45/52      F0108  586  1698 Ava Phatak              F    05 Orlando FL                36:31.0   35:44.8 19:14   19:27.8 
 1005   53/59      F3539  587  1078 Cindy Barnum            F    38 West Melbourne FL         36:32.3   35:46.2 19:14   19:28.3 
 1006   57/68      F3034  588  1672 Cara Melachrinos        F    30 Palm Bay FL               37:03.4   35:53.2 19:18   18:41.4 
 1007   23/26      M6064  419  1094 Bob Benamati            M    64 Satellite Beach FL        36:58.1   36:04.0 19:24   19:18.2 
 1008    9/10      M6569  420  1092 Pat Deabenderfer        M    65 Satellite Beach FL        36:57.4   36:04.2 19:24   19:19.0 
 1009   24/26      M6064  421  1180 Walter Marszal          M    60 Viera FL                  37:25.3   36:08.9 19:27   19:41.9 
 1010   46/59      F5054  589  1181 Suzanne Marszal         F    54 Viera FL                  37:25.9   36:09.8 19:27   19:40.7 
 1011    3/4       F7579  590  1177 Betty Samsoe            F    79 Viera FL                  37:26.9   36:10.6 19:27   19:40.7 
 1012   64/70      M0911  422  1588 Chandler Mattiello      M    11 Satellite Beach FL        36:45.9   36:10.8 19:28   17:36.2 
 1013    4/4       M7579  423  1548 Audry Farmer            M    76 Palm Bay FL               37:21.7   36:11.4 19:28   20:36.8 
 1014   46/53      F2529  591  1179 Danielle Moule          F    27 Viera FL                  37:29.3   36:13.7 19:29   20:10.2 
 1015   23/29      F6064  592  1630 Sharon Booth            F    60 Melbourne FL              37:18.8   36:14.4 19:30   19:48.2 
 1016   12/12      M2024  424  1186 Dustin Dunn             M    24 Palm Bay FL               37:13.4   36:15.4 19:30   19:45.6 
 1017   54/59      F3539  593  1340 Jennifer Orme           F    39 Palm Bay FL               36:41.1   36:15.7 19:30   19:08.3 
 1018   56/61      F4549  594  1187 Cammy Dunn              F    45 Palm Bay FL               37:13.7   36:16.3 19:31   19:47.0 
 1019   24/29      F6064  595  1466 Wendy Medeiros          F    61 Cocoa FL                  36:34.0   36:19.5 19:32   20:18.2 
 1020   45/55      F5559  596  1779 Joyce Conforti          F    58 Cocoa FL                  36:40.7   36:19.5 19:32   19:12.3 
 1021   25/29      F6064  597  1465 Bonnie Siefert          F    63 Palm Bay FL               36:33.9   36:20.3 19:33   20:19.3 
 1022   45/48      M0108  425  1692 Vincent-James Roland    M    05 Rockledge FL              37:19.3   36:20.3 19:33   20:07.8 
 1023   47/59      F5054  598  1549 Patricia Farmer         F    52 Palm Bay FL               37:58.6   36:48.3 19:48   20:38.9 
 1024   26/29      F6064  599  1051 Brigitte Fontenot       F    63 Melbourne FL              37:51.8   36:53.9 19:51   19:07.3 
 1025   25/26      M6064  426  1050 Stacy Strickland        M    60 Melbourne FL              37:52.8   36:54.6 19:51   19:07.5 
 1026   55/59      F3539  600  1393 Jennie Allen            F    35 Rockledge FL              37:38.0   36:55.8 19:52   20:08.0 
 1027   47/53      F2529  601  1394 Johanna Calderoni       F    27 Rockledge FL              37:37.9   36:56.1 19:52   20:08.4 
 1028   48/53      F2529  602  1391 Tonya Perry             F    28 Merritt Island FL         37:38.8   36:57.1 19:52   20:09.8 
 1029   71/80      F4044  603  1517 Stephanie O'Keefe       F    42 Melbourne FL              37:34.9   37:14.1 20:02   19:16.4 
 1030   72/80      F4044  604  1417 Natalie Jackson         F    41 West Melbourne FL         37:35.5   37:17.5 20:03   19:18.0 
 1031   32/35      M1214  427  1522 Noah Jackson            M    13 West Melbourne FL         37:35.8   37:18.4 20:04   19:18.6 
 1032   46/55      F5559  605  1355 Jean Dewey-Raborn       F    55 Port St. Lucie FL         37:36.2   37:18.5 20:04           
 1033   58/68      F3034  606  1335 Jena Purnell            F    32 Sebastian FL              37:36.7   37:19.4 20:04   20:47.4 
 1034   47/55      F5559  607  1239 Diane Purnell           F    58 Ft. Pierce FL             37:37.0   37:19.6 20:05   20:48.2 
 1035    4/4       F7579  608  1008 Roberta Osterling       F    79 Satellite Beach FL        38:25.1   37:22.4 20:06   20:14.2 
 1036   46/52      F0108  609  1165 Emily Wilson            F    05 West Melbourne FL         38:28.0   37:25.5 20:08   20:49.7 
 1037   59/68      F3034  610  1163 Katie Wilson            F    32 West Melbourne FL         38:28.2   37:26.4 20:08   20:49.2 
 1038   60/68      F3034  611  1708 Holly Younger           F    31 West Melbourne FL         38:16.0   37:31.4 20:11   18:58.5 
 1039   45/48      M4044  428  1706 Charles Wilson          M    42 West Melbourne FL         38:16.2   37:31.8 20:11   18:59.2 
 1040   48/59      F5054  612  1612 Pamela Beck             F    54 Cocoa FL                  39:07.8   37:38.4 20:15   21:34.7 
 1041   30/34      M5054  429  1158 Greg Zimmerman          M    53 Melbourne FL              38:44.6   37:45.3 20:18   20:54.2 
 1042   26/31      M5559  430  1262 Brian Isaacson          M    58 West Melbourne FL         38:44.3   37:46.5 20:19   20:46.9 
 1043   61/68      F3034  613  1137 Brandi Wood             F    34 Melbourne FL              38:49.0   37:49.7 20:21   20:46.1 
 1044   49/53      F2529  614  1182 Melissa Marszal         F    29 Viera FL                  39:17.1   38:01.7 20:27   20:33.4 
 1045   31/34      M2529  431  1178 Stephen Moule           M    29 Viera FL                  39:17.2   38:02.3 20:28   20:32.8 
 1046   26/26      M6064  432  1140 John Carroll            M    63 Satellite Beach FL        38:28.8   38:06.7 20:30   20:19.0 
 1047    6/6       M7074  433  1161 Ron Falkenstein         M    70 Satellite Beach FL        38:28.0   38:06.9 20:30   20:18.9 
 1048   73/80      F4044  615  1138 Jessica Travis          F    43 Melbourne FL              39:10.4   38:09.9 20:32   20:43.5 
 1049   48/55      F5559  616  1159 Kathy Combs             F    56 Melbourne FL              39:10.0   38:12.4 20:33   20:55.5 
 1050   49/55      F5559  617  1260 Sandi Gaspard           F    57 Satellite Beach FL        38:51.9   38:19.9 20:37   20:21.7 
 1051   50/55      F5559  618  1261 Barbara Bortner         F    57 Satellite Beach FL        38:52.6   38:20.7 20:37   20:22.4 
 1052   47/52      F0108  619  1867 Tyleigh Hattrup         F    05 Rockledge FL              38:48.2   38:23.1 20:39   18:22.3 
 1053   31/34      M3539  434  1866 Jason Hattrup           M    38 Rockledge FL              38:48.6   38:23.9 20:39   18:23.0 
 1054   10/15      F6569  620  1160 Rose Falkenstein        F    69 Satellite Beach FL        38:45.1   38:24.9 20:40   20:18.7 
 1055   11/15      F6569  621  1141 Dee Carroll             F    67 Satellite Beach FL        38:45.2   38:25.1 20:40   20:19.5 
 1056   51/55      F5559  622  1149 Pat Villanueva          F    55 Melbourne FL              39:26.0   38:35.9 20:46   23:23.6 
 1057   49/59      F5054  623  1601 Linda Lundstedt         F    53 West Melbourne FL         38:41.7   38:38.1 20:47   20:51.6 
 1058   50/59      F5054  624  1652 Cheryl Farnham          F    54 Malabar FL                38:42.2   38:38.5 20:47   20:52.5 
 1059   48/52      F0108  625  1418 Paige Lamond            F    07 Merritt Island FL         39:46.2   38:39.6 20:48   20:51.5 
 1060   31/34      M5054  435  1139 Timothy Rolbiecki       M    50 Melbourne FL              38:44.3   38:44.3 20:50   21:44.5 
 1061   52/55      F5559  626  1584 Cindy Tetro             F    57 Melbourne FL              39:00.3   38:46.1 20:51   20:33.8 
 1062   27/31      M5559  436  1583 William Tetro           M    59 Melbourne FL              39:01.1   38:47.3 20:52   20:05.3 
 1063   50/53      F2529  627  1582 Audrey Stewart          F    29 Melbourne FL              39:00.5   38:47.7 20:52   20:06.4 
 1064   12/15      F6569  628  1283 Mimi Opitz              F    65 Merritt Island FL         39:06.7   38:59.1 20:58   20:35.5 
 1065   74/80      F4044  629  1284 Jennifer Opitz          F    43 Davenport FL              39:06.3   39:00.0 20:59   20:30.3 
 1066   75/80      F4044  630  1626 Julie Conlon            F    44 Melbourne FL              40:09.4   39:09.2 21:03   21:58.7 
 1067   13/15      F6569  631  1625 Louise Malpass          F    65 Merritt Island FL         40:10.2   39:09.4 21:04   21:59.6 
 1068   24/25      M4549  437  1611 Terrence Beck           M    48 Cocoa FL                  40:54.0   39:24.4 21:12   21:51.6 
 1069   76/80      F4044  632  1609 Veronica Gorman         F    43 Cocoa FL                  40:53.7   39:25.4 21:12   21:52.4 
 1070   30/32      M3034  438  1661 Michael Jefferson       M    33 Rockledge FL              40:01.1   39:27.5 21:13   20:09.7 
 1071   56/59      F3539  633  1660 Melanie Smith           F    38 Rockledge FL              40:01.7   39:28.8 21:14   20:16.8 
 1072   62/68      F3034  634  1228 Michelle Russell        F    32 Melbourne FL              40:27.3   39:37.2 21:19   22:12.3 
 1073   63/68      F3034  635  1068 Rebecca Weber           F    34 Palm Bay FL               40:45.3   39:43.3 21:22   21:09.3 
 1074   77/80      F4044  636  1059 Karen Evans             F    44 Melbourne FL              40:37.0   39:51.4 21:26   21:37.4 
 1075   32/34      M5054  439  1373 Charles Lawler          M    52 Melbourne FL              40:21.2   39:52.7 21:27   21:58.4 
 1076   51/59      F5054  637  1372 Cheryl Lawler           F    51 Melbourne FL              40:21.5   39:53.3 21:27   21:59.3 
 1077   52/59      F5054  638  1058 Tammy Laurente          F    50 Melbourne FL              40:38.6   39:53.6 21:27   21:36.7 
 1078   65/70      M0911  440  1448 Josh Imel               M    09 Palm Bay FL               39:55.8   39:55.0 21:28   18:41.8 
 1079   28/31      M5559  441  1635 Ed Greene               M    56 Melbourne FL              40:01.9   39:56.2 21:29   22:51.6 
 1080   27/29      F6064  639  1636 Cheryl Faber            F    64 Melbourne FL              40:02.9   39:57.3 21:29   22:51.3 
 1081   64/68      F3034  640  1200 Isabel Osbon            F    33 West Melbourne FL         41:00.2   40:15.7 21:39   21:53.8 
 1082   78/80      F4044  641  1592 Sandi Dekeyser          F    41 Palm Bay FL               41:11.5   40:17.6 21:40   21:57.5 
 1083   32/34      M2529  442  1201 Michael Calavetta       M    29 West Melbourne FL         40:58.3   40:21.0 21:42   22:01.5 
 1084   49/52      F0108  642  1188 Millie Yager            F    03 Cocoa FL                  41:11.3   40:25.8 21:45   21:46.5 
 1085   29/31      M5559  443  1189 Jeffrey Yager           M    57 Cocoa FL                  41:15.6   40:28.9 21:46   21:43.4 
 1086   57/61      F4549  643  1628 Beth Duynslager         F    49 Cocoa FL                  41:17.2   40:30.3 21:47   21:42.8 
 1087   53/59      F5054  644  1190 Amy Yager               F    52 Cocoa FL                  41:10.9   40:31.1 21:47   21:52.6 
 1088   66/70      M0911  444  1663 Cole Haley              M    11 Cocoa FL                  41:37.0   40:40.9 21:53   22:06.2 
 1089   57/59      F3539  645  1169 Rebecca Cardoza         F    37 Cocoa FL                  44:00.1   40:42.0 21:53   22:53.2 
 1090   53/55      F5559  646  1352 Joanne Woodman          F    58 Palm Bay FL               40:50.7   40:42.2 21:53   22:08.8 
 1091   28/29      F6064  647  1736 Karen Petek             F    60 Melbourne Beach FL        40:50.8   40:42.8 21:54   22:09.4 
 1092   50/52      F0108  648  1664 Madison Campbell        F    08 Cocoa FL                  41:42.1   40:44.6 21:55   22:04.5 
 1093   79/80      F4044  649  1665 Denise Haley            F    42 Cocoa FL                  41:41.7   40:44.8 21:55   22:05.3 
 1094   46/48      M4044  445  1170 Jarrod Cardoza          M    41 Cocoa FL                  44:00.3   40:47.3 21:56   22:58.1 
 1095   65/68      F3034  650  1353 Katie Woodman           F    32 Palm Bay FL               41:50.1   41:40.5 22:25   23:03.3 
 1096   17/17      M1519  446  1354 Connor Woodman          M    19 Palm Bay FL               41:49.8   41:41.1 22:25   23:00.0 
 1097   46/48      M0108  447  1720 Keegan Caster           M    06 Melbourne FL              42:30.2   42:11.5 22:42   22:07.7 
 1098   32/34      M3539  448  1754 Kevin Caster            M    39 Melbourne FL              42:30.7   42:12.8 22:42   22:09.1 
 1099   29/29      F6064  651  1638 Judy Jerez              F    62 Melbourne FL              42:53.3   42:16.1 22:44   22:41.8 
 1100   58/59      F3539  652  1639 Debby Jerez             F    35 Melbourne FL              42:54.2   42:17.1 22:44   22:41.1 
 1101   51/52      F0108  653  1118 Kate Christiansen       F    03 Satellite Beach FL        43:29.7   42:21.2 22:47   22:24.7 
 1102   80/80      F4044  654  1117 Wendy Christiansen      F    41 Satellite Beach FL        43:30.2   42:22.0 22:47   22:24.9 
 1103   62/63      F0911  655  1815 Margot Jaime            F    11 Indialantic FL            42:39.2   42:39.2 22:56           
 1104   51/53      F2529  656  1905 Ashley Broh             F    26 Barefoot Bay FL           43:51.2   43:18.7 23:18   27:08.7 
 1105   54/59      F5054  657  1585 Carol Tatum             F    53 Cocoa FL                  43:47.1   43:20.6 23:19   22:24.3 
 1106   47/48      M4044  449  1338 Eric Brockmeyer         M    42 Viera FL                  45:12.8   44:45.5 24:04   22:08.4 
 1107   58/61      F4549  658  1337 Pam Brockmeyer          F    45 Viera FL                  45:14.3   44:47.2 24:05   22:07.6 
 1108   55/59      F5054  659  1318 Kate Abernethy          F    50 Merritt Island FL         45:15.1   44:49.2 24:06   22:09.4 
 1109   66/68      F3034  660  1369 Sarah Burke             F    31 Melbourne FL              46:53.5   46:42.3 25:07   26:15.2 
 1110   59/59      F3539  661  1214 Nicole Langlais         F    38 Cocoa FL                  46:53.1   46:42.5 25:07   26:15.6 
 1111   52/53      F2529  662  1213 Alishia Hall            F    29 Melbourne FL              46:53.1   46:43.0 25:07   26:14.3 
 1112   56/59      F5054  663  1203 Lalane Hayworth         F    50 Titusville FL             48:14.4   47:08.7 25:21   26:22.1 
 1113   57/59      F5054  664  1230 Laurie Davis            F    52 Palm Bay FL               48:14.2   47:10.1 25:22   25:01.7 
 1114   59/61      F4549  665  1359 Mandy Bitter            F    49 Melbourne FL              48:16.8   47:11.0 25:23   26:21.6 
 1115   54/55      F5559  666  1220 Linda Browne            F    55 Satellite Beach FL        48:16.9   47:11.1 25:23   26:21.2 
 1116   33/34      M2529  450  1077 Chad Nelson             M    27 Palm Bay FL               48:15.4   47:11.9 25:23   24:57.6 
 1117   30/31      M5559  451  1221 David Browne            M    57 Satellite Beach FL        48:16.8   47:12.0 25:23           
 1118   31/32      M3034  452  1333 Bryce Fitzgerald        M    31 Rockledge FL              50:17.0   49:21.5 26:33   26:48.9 
 1119   67/68      F3034  667  1699 Andrea Barnum-Phatak    F    33 Orlando FL                50:10.8   49:23.5 26:34   23:24.0 
 1120   68/68      F3034  668  1332 Rachel Fitzgerald       F    32 Rockledge FL              50:19.3   49:23.5 26:34   26:47.2 
 1121   47/48      M0108  453  1334 Brennan Fitzgerald      M    03 Rockledge FL              50:18.6   49:23.7 26:34   26:50.0 
 1122   55/55      F5559  669  1700 Mary Barnum             F    57 Orlando FL                50:11.5   49:24.9 26:34   23:32.0 
 1123   67/70      M0911  454  1888 Diego Meacham           M    10 Satellite Beach FL        49:25.9   49:25.9 26:35    7:30.9 
 1124   68/70      M0911  455  1889 Cannon Hester           M    09 Indian Harbour Beach FL   50:06.5   50:06.5 26:57    7:37.6 
 1125   53/53      F2529  670  1798 Janette Hobbs           F    29 Indialantic FL            53:41.6   51:18.3 27:35   29:00.9 
 1126   28/28      F2024  671  1797 Jessica Hobbs           F    23 Indialantic FL            53:42.4   51:18.9 27:36   29:00.8 
 1127   58/59      F5054  672  1796 Juliet Hobbs            F    53 Melbourne FL              53:43.0   51:19.9 27:36   29:00.7 
 1128   14/15      F6569  673  1593 Brenda Gillespie        F    65 Palm Bay FL               52:18.3   51:25.2 27:39   28:51.2 
 1129   52/52      F0108  674  1800 Madison Cortes          F    08 Indialantic FL            53:49.4   51:25.2 27:39   29:00.9 
 1130   10/10      M6569  456  1591 Bill Gillespie          M    65 Palm Bay FL               52:18.7   51:25.6 27:39   28:51.9 
 1131   31/31      M5559  457  1589 Andrew Anderson         M    58 Melbourne FL              54:53.0   53:59.6 29:02   29:08.5 
 1132   15/15      F6569  675  1590 Carol Anderson          F    66 Melbourne FL              54:54.6   54:01.7 29:03   29:08.3 
 1133   34/34      M2529  458  1205 Jacob Oleson            M    29 Rockledge FL              59:31.0   58:43.4 31:35   30:45.8 
 1134    4/4       F7074  676  1204 Toni Weisinger          F    70 Rockledge FL              59:37.6   58:50.3 31:39   30:45.9 
 1135   59/59      F5054  677  1367 Sherri Jewett-Field     F    52 Elmhurst IL               59:39.1   58:50.5 31:39   30:45.8 
 1136   33/34      M5054  459  1368 David Field             M    50 Elmhurst IL               59:41.2   58:52.3 31:40   30:47.3 
 1137   32/32      M3034  460   312 Billy Albritton         M    32 Melbourne FL                                         8:43.7 
 1138   60/61      F4549  678    32 Yvette Nelson           F    48 West Melbourne FL                                    9:49.2 
 1139   33/35      M1214  461  1576 Keani Snavely           M    12 Cocoa FL                                             6:48.2 
 1140   34/35      M1214  462  1848 Trevor Evetts           M    12 Cocoa Beach FL                                       6:59.7 
 1141   69/70      M0911  463  1727 Ben Hamelin             M    11 Indian Harbour Beach FL                              7:30.5 
 1142   48/48      M0108  464  1126 Kyle Landeros           M    08 Cocoa FL                                             7:38.3 
 1143   34/34      M5054  465  1040 Nick Spurlock           M    50 Satellite Beach FL                                   7:35.9 
 1144   33/34      M3539  466  1276 Randy Reid              M    39 Harmony FL                                           7:43.0 
 1145   34/34      M3539  467  1379 Todd Schuerger          M    37 Cocoa FL                                             7:54.3 
 1146   48/48      M4044  468  1001 Sam Amundsen            M    40 Merritt Island FL                                    7:46.3 
 1147   35/35      M1214  469  1809 Andrew Earhhardt        M    12 Melbourne FL                                         7:55.3 
 1148   70/70      M0911  470  1492 Hunter Ingeldsen        M    11 Rockledge FL                                         8:08.0 
 1149   63/63      F0911  679  1581 Kara Rogers             F    09 Cocoa FL                                            11:57.8 
 1150   25/25      M4549  471  1648 David Wilson            M    47 Palm Bay FL                                         16:30.8 
 1151   61/61      F4549  680  1286 Nancy Johnsen           F    48 Rockledge FL                                        23:08.2 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites