• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Brevard Zoo's Meerkat Mosey
BREVARD ZOO'S MEERKAT MOSEY
February 15, 2014, 7:00 am Start
Brevard Zoo, Melbourne, FL
Race Director: Denise Piercy
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     1    54 Peter Clusener           36 Melbourne            FL    9:49.6  5:17 
    2     2   121 Michael Fisher           21 West Melbourne       FL   10:00.8  5:23 
    3     3   470 Jim Van Veen             31 Vero Beach           FL   10:02.6  5:24 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    16    11 Joe Hultgren             54 Melbourne            FL   11:23.4  6:08 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    89   302 Kayden Petnel            08 West Melbourne       FL   13:35.3  7:19 
    2   108    55 Max Walker               08 Viera                FL   14:17.0  7:41 
    3   141    85 Alex Butler              07 Melbourne            FL   15:07.3  8:08 
    4   162  1523 Jay Hulse                08 Sebastian            FL   15:32.7  8:22 
    5   168   415 Bryce Lalonde            08 Melbourne            FL   15:36.2  8:24 
    6   172   457 Max Amick                07 Rockledge            FL   15:37.5  8:24 
    7   197  1559 Isaiah Mistele           08 Palm Bay             FL   16:03.5  8:38 
    8   228  1423 Lucas Evans              08 Rockledge            FL   16:41.3  8:59 
    9   236   202 Eddie Pawlak             08 Melbourne            FL   16:46.4  9:02 
   10   251   141 Oskar Chase              08 Sanford              FL   16:55.4  9:06 
   11   264    87 Jackson Parks            08 Rockledge            FL   17:15.2  9:17 
   12   279  1650 Kai Worrells             05 Rockledge            FL   17:31.8  9:26 
   13   283   410 Hayden Delia             06 Indialantic          FL   17:35.3  9:28 
   14   285   197 Matthew Gilbert          08 Viera                FL   17:37.0  9:29 
   15   326  1445 Jace Lim                 08 Rockledge            FL   18:15.1  9:49 
   16   345   422 Arthur Chappell-Bauer    08 Baldwinsville        NY   18:26.4  9:55 
   17   388  1826 Lukas Viselli            05 Satellite Beach      FL   18:56.5 10:12 
   18   406  1608 Mason Morrell            06 Melbourne            FL   19:08.3 10:18 
   19   425  1444 Jayden Lim               04 Rockledge            FL   19:36.4 10:33 
   20   437  1532 Callum Van Duyne         07 Titusville           FL   19:46.1 10:38 
   21   452  1081 Ben Chase                05 Sanford              FL   19:58.5 10:45 
   22   469  1120 Henry Christiansen       05 Satellite Beach      FL   20:18.8 10:56 
   23   481  1164 Joshua Wilson            07 West Melbourne       FL   20:36.0 11:05 
   24   519  1495 Cameron Cox              07 West Melbourne       FL   21:08.8 11:23 
   25   533  1560 Frank Sollenberger       08 Melbourne            FL   21:22.7 11:30 
   26   538   142 Alex Pollan              07 Melbourne            FL   21:25.9 11:32 
   27   556  1880 Gavin Thomas             08 Rockledge            FL   21:50.0 11:45 
   28   578  1154 Nicolas Barrial          07 Rockledge            FL   22:06.2 11:53 
   29   617  1509 Myles Reyes              08 Palm Bay             FL   22:47.9 12:16 
   30   646  1701 Jackson Robb             06 Satellite Beach      FL   23:23.9 12:35 
   31   652  1525 Kenny Hulse              05 Sebastian            FL   23:32.1 12:40 
   32   659  1232 Logan Hart               06 West Melbourne       FL   23:37.0 12:42 
   33   663  1806 Lance Grenevicki, Jr.    08 Indialantic          FL   23:39.4 12:44 
   34   673  1500 Jacob Allison            05 Rockledge            FL   23:57.5 12:53 
   35   686  1759 David Crumpler           07 Satellite Beach      FL   24:03.4 12:57 
   36   692  1422 Micah Evans              06 Rockledge            FL   24:12.7 13:01 
   37   703  1742 Gabriel Nguyen           06 Titusville           FL   24:22.6 13:07 
   38   710  1828 Elijah Garrett           05 Melbourne            FL   24:38.4 13:15 
   39   722  1409 Garrett Carberry Jr.     08 Satellite Beach      FL   25:11.2 13:33 
   40   756  1420 Aidan McCabe             05 Montvale             NJ   25:50.2 13:54 
   41   758  1322 Xander Martinez          07 Indian Harbour Beach FL   25:50.7 13:54 
   42   850  1489 Andrew Scheeler          08 Palm Bay             FL   28:18.8 15:14 
   43   963  1463 Aj Tanz                  07 Melbourne            FL   33:13.7 17:52 
   44   978  1683 Joel McCalla-Garcia      04 Melbourne            FL   34:00.5 18:18 
   45  1023  1692 Vincent-James Roland     05 Rockledge            FL   36:20.3 19:33 
   46  1098  1720 Keegan Caster            06 Melbourne            FL   42:11.5 22:42 
   47  1122  1334 Brennan Fitzgerald       03 Rockledge            FL   49:23.7 26:34 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    48   371 Josh Kraver              11 Merritt Island       FL   12:32.2  6:45 
    2    72   194 Cameron Shagena          10 Melbourne            FL   13:10.9  7:06 
    3    74   437 Michael Toppi            09 Melbourne            FL   13:11.5  7:06 
    4    78   411 Adrian Delia             09 Indialantic          FL   13:19.4  7:10 
    5    83   453 Nyles Lockridge          10 Melbourne            FL   13:26.7  7:14 
    6    94   469 Caleb Burnett            11 Patrick Afb          FL   13:40.0  7:21 
    7    98   374 Charley Pavlick          09 Melbourne            FL   13:50.2  7:27 
    8   117   448 Alex McCormick           11 Melbourne            FL   14:38.4  7:53 
    9   119   449 Scott Quigley            11 Melbourne            FL   14:40.3  7:54 
   10   125    49 Colby Steger             11 Satellite Beach      FL   14:47.1  7:57 
   11   128  1143 Gage Richardson          09 Cocoa                FL   14:53.5  8:01 
   12   140   393 Matthew White            10 Merritt Island       FL   15:04.7  8:07 
   13   145   127 Dylan Maxik              09 Indialantic          FL   15:15.1  8:12 
   14   146  1572 Tyler Heminger           11 Cocoa                FL   15:19.6  8:15 
   15   147  1112 Jackson Stradtmann       09 Grant                FL   15:19.6  8:15 
   16   157  1430 Timothy Mayes            10 Melbourne            FL   15:29.0  8:20 
   17   161  1429 Angelo Lento             10 Cocoa Beach          FL   15:30.2  8:21 
   18   165  1536 Evan Thompson            11 Merritt Island       FL   15:33.0  8:22 
   19   169  1506 Devin Hamelin            09 Indian Harbour Beach FL   15:36.6  8:24 
   20   179   373 Henry Pavlick            11 Melbourne            FL   15:50.3  8:31 
   21   180   387 Jonathan Ring            09 Melbourne            FL   15:51.1  8:32 
   22   182   128 Ian Maxik                11 Indialantic          FL   15:51.4  8:32 
   23   195  1886 Diego Alderfer           10 Satellite Beach      FL   16:01.5  8:37 
   24   196  1878 Brendyn Fritz            11 Patrick Afb          FL   16:03.2  8:38 
   25   198    51 Jack Paternoster         10 Melbourne Beach      FL   16:04.4  8:39 
   26   199  1657 Cody McCullough          10 Cocoa                FL   16:04.8  8:39 
   27   214  1564 Kyle Koretsky            10 Palm Bay             FL   16:26.8  8:51 
   28   224  1787 Trevor Charlier          10 Patrick Afb          FL   16:36.7  8:56 
   29   227  1696 Miles Hayes              10 Melbourne            FL   16:39.6  8:58 
   30   237   334 Colin Schuck             09 Melbourne            FL   16:47.5  9:02 
   31   238  1569 Daniel Racik             11 West Melbourne       FL   16:47.6  9:02 
   32   245   438 Joseph Toppi             11 Melbourne            FL   16:52.7  9:05 
   33   253  1342 Kai Aravena              09 Melbourne            FL   16:56.9  9:07 
   34   266   427 Alexander Matta          11 Melbourne            FL   17:17.7  9:18 
   35   273   467 Byron Walding            11 Melbourne            FL   17:25.5  9:23 
   36   290  1812 Daniel Foster            10 Rockledge            FL   17:41.0  9:31 
   37   310  1574 Hunter Henson            11 Cocoa                FL   17:57.1  9:40 
   38   339  1255 Samuel Holland           09 Palm Bay             FL   18:24.6  9:54 
   39   347  1803 Daniel Reinecke          10 Palm Bay             FL   18:27.4  9:56 
   40   353    50 Ben Steger               10 Satellite Beach      FL   18:31.6  9:58 
   41   373   407 Alexander Casey          10 Merritt Island       FL   18:50.4 10:08 
   42   396  1380 Thomas Schuerger         09 Cocoa                FL   19:03.2 10:15 
   43   415  1846 Caleb Chehsire           10 Rockledge            FL   19:23.6 10:26 
   44   460  1669 Jet Thompson             09 Satellite Beach      FL   20:13.8 10:53 
   45   484  1256 Joshua Holland           11 Palm Bay             FL   20:37.9 11:06 
   46   502   183 Cj Coyle                 10 Indialantic          FL   20:53.5 11:14 
   47   507   181 Deke Hogeland            09 Indialantic          FL   20:56.3 11:16 
   48   514  1494 Tyler Cox                10 West Melbourne       FL   21:02.3 11:19 
   49   527  1074 Kaleb Daniels            11 Melbourne            FL   21:15.3 11:26 
   50   596  1280 Nathan Walter            09 Melbourne            FL   22:27.8 12:05 
   51   620  1575 Terrance Skinner         10 Cocoa                FL   22:50.2 12:17 
   52   630  1762 Josh Condron             09 Satellite Beach      FL   23:07.0 12:26 
   53   691  1142 Rhody Richardson         10 Cocoa                FL   24:10.2 13:00 
   54   734  1563 Corbin Bennett-Henry     11 Palm Bay             FL   25:24.7 13:40 
   55   742  1634 Jackson Bainbridge       09 Titusville           FL   25:34.9 13:46 
   56   772  1345 Caleb Murray             10 West Melbourne       FL   26:04.9 14:02 
   57   781  1480 Ethan Schmidt            09 Rockledge            FL   26:16.3 14:08 
   58   865  1753 Gage Estrada             11 Melbourne            FL   28:51.8 15:32 
   59   887  1705 Benjamin Hazen           09 Melbourne            FL   29:45.6 16:00 
   60   890  1704 Cody Younger             11 West Melbourne       FL   29:46.9 16:01 
   61   891  1724 Jackson Finch            09 Indian Harbour Beach FL   29:47.1 16:01 
   62   935  1785 Lucas Hoffman            09 Cocoa                FL   31:53.4 17:09 
   63   992  1610 Chance Gorman            11 Cocoa                FL   35:24.4 19:03 
   64  1013  1588 Chandler Mattiello       11 Satellite Beach      FL   36:10.8 19:28 
   65  1079  1448 Josh Imel                09 Palm Bay             FL   39:55.0 21:28 
   66  1089  1663 Cole Haley               11 Cocoa                FL   40:40.9 21:53 
   67  1124  1888 Diego Meacham            10 Satellite Beach      FL   49:25.9 26:35 
   68  1125  1889 Cannon Hester            09 Indian Harbour Beach FL   50:06.5 26:57 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    19   320 Paul Jaime               14 Indialantic          FL   11:28.4  6:11 
    2    64   443 Dalton Roseman           12 West Melbourne       FL   13:04.4  7:02 
    3    70   433 Cameron Michaels         14 Merritt Island       FL   13:09.9  7:05 
    4    73   146 Michael Shenbaum         12 Melbourne            FL   13:11.3  7:06 
    5    79   459 Michael O'Keefe          12 Melbourne            FL   13:20.9  7:11 
    6    85  1903 Taran Taylor             14 Melbourne            FL   13:31.0  7:17 
    7   116   225 John Eaton               12 Melbourne            FL   14:34.9  7:51 
    8   134   246 Brandon Gregg            13 Palm Bay             FL   14:59.0  8:04 
    9   152  1127 Adrian Landeros          12 Cocoa                FL   15:22.8  8:17 
   10   160   189 John Liebler             13 West Melbourne       FL   15:29.6  8:20 
   11   202  1872 Travis Winans            13 Melbourne            FL   16:06.8  8:40 
   12   205  1363 Cade Vanwart             13 Rockledge            FL   16:09.8  8:42 
   13   261   439 Ryan Choppe              12 Rockledge            FL   17:14.2  9:16 
   14   296  1859 Gunnar Rosenquist        12 Cocoa Beach          FL   17:47.1  9:34 
   15   297  1760 Caleb Michael            12 Satellite Beach      FL   17:49.3  9:35 
   16   299  1493 Jacob Bertram            12 Rockledge            FL   17:50.5  9:36 
   17   314  1847 Zane Padgett             13 Cocoa Beach          FL   18:03.2  9:43 
   18   358   249 Jd Harding               13 West Melbourne       FL   18:40.5 10:03 
   19   359   452 Cooper Stein             12 Melbourne            FL   18:41.5 10:03 
   20   363   248 Benjamin Murray          12 West Melbourne       FL   18:43.0 10:04 
   21   387  1036 Thomas Welman            12 Melbourne            FL   18:56.1 10:11 
   22   417  1079 Eric Barnum              12 West Melbourne       FL   19:27.6 10:28 
   23   445  1586 Jason Tatum              13 West Melbourne       FL   19:52.5 10:42 
   24   474  1014 Donovan Diiorio          12 Melbourne            FL   20:28.7 11:01 
   25   537  1453 Jonathan Copeland        14 Melbourne            FL   21:25.2 11:31 
   26   634  1858 Jacob Trejo              12 Patrick Afb          FL   23:13.0 12:29 
   27   694  1157 Gage Taylor              12 Melbourne            FL   24:15.4 13:03 
   28   730  1087 Seth Netterstrom         14 Melbourne            FL   25:21.3 13:38 
   29   857  1088 Aaron Netterstrom        13 Melbourne            FL   28:29.6 15:20 
   30   929  1530 Randall Kirk             14 Cocoa                FL   31:35.7 17:00 
   31   975  1057 Miguel Segura            13 Melbourne            FL   33:58.1 18:16 
   32  1032  1522 Noah Jackson             13 West Melbourne       FL   37:18.4 20:04 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    10   450 Collin Quigley           15 Melbourne            FL   11:05.8  5:58 
    2    14   120 Preston Skinner          18 Melbourne            FL   11:15.6  6:04 
    3    15   440 Walter Klaas             16 Viera                FL   11:17.2  6:05 
    4    23   471 Robert Borell            15 Indialantic          FL   11:39.0  6:16 
    5    41   447 Todd Robinson            15 Indialantic          FL   12:17.2  6:37 
    6    95    57 Thomas O'Connor          17 Melbourne            FL   13:42.2  7:22 
    7   111   250 Tripp Morton             18 Rockledge            FL   14:18.6  7:42 
    8   121   244 Lex Jones                19 Merritt Island       FL   14:43.3  7:55 
    9   154   227 James Oskam              19 Palm Bay             FL   15:26.0  8:18 
   10   167   416 Bryan C Lalonde          16 Melbourne            FL   15:35.4  8:23 
   11   229   241 James Griffis            16 Cocoa                FL   16:41.4  8:59 
   12   293   275 Daniel Jackson           15 West Melbourne       FL   17:44.1  9:33 
   13   368   420 Walker Earls             16 Melbourne            FL   18:48.9 10:07 
   14   410  1451 Jeff Wood                19 Melbourne            FL   19:11.8 10:20 
   15   421  1892 Andrew Satorski          18 Merritt Island       FL   19:32.0 10:31 
   16   665  1034 Marc Spurlock            16 Satellite Beach      FL   23:42.8 12:45 
   17  1097  1354 Connor Woodman           19 Palm Bay             FL   41:41.1 22:25 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    21    82 Wade Dauberman           24 Melbourne            FL   11:36.7  6:15 
    2    97   381 Carlos Salazar           22 Melbourne            FL   13:49.3  7:26 
    3   105  1801 Steven Baker             22 Indialantic          FL   14:14.4  7:40 
    4   135    34 Richard Wellbrock        24 Melbourne            FL   15:00.0  8:04 
    5   242  1896 Isaac Lim                23 Norcross             GA   16:49.6  9:03 
    6   330   236 Will Lawrence            24 Melbourne            FL   18:17.4  9:50 
    7   431  1804 Malcolm McCoy            22 Orlando              FL   19:44.1 10:37 
    8   573   306 Eric McDuffie            22 Port Saint Lucie     FL   22:01.2 11:51 
    9   592  1483 Jeff Flagg               23 Melbourne            FL   22:21.7 12:02 
   10   779   401 Duane Michelsen          21 Rockledge            FL   26:11.8 14:06 
   11   965  1076 Jon Burford              24 Rockledge            FL   33:27.6 18:00 
   12  1017  1186 Dustin Dunn              24 Palm Bay             FL   36:15.4 19:30 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     7   103 Nathan Wick              28 Rockledge            FL   10:46.8  5:48 
    2    13    10 Andy Dutra               29 Melbourne            FL   11:12.9  6:02 
    3    38   115 Mark Mihlebach           25 Melbourne Beach      FL   12:11.0  6:33 
    4    45   328 Rob Lara                 28 Melbourne            FL   12:24.1  6:41 
    5    49   466 Kyle Bowman              29 Melbourne            FL   12:40.3  6:49 
    6    50   309 Dustin Sims              29 Merritt Island       FL   12:41.0  6:50 
    7    58     7 Joseph Joseph            28 Satellite Beach      FL   12:55.1  6:57 
    8    63   245 Matthew Acheson          25 Patrick Afb          FL   13:03.4  7:02 
    9    66   157 Justin Hargreaves        26 Melbourne            FL   13:05.9  7:03 
   10    76    72 Eric Striegel            27 Rockledge            FL   13:14.0  7:07 
   11   100  1825 David Carrier            29 Melbourne            FL   13:59.4  7:32 
   12   235  1438 Jared Ramsey             26 West Melbourne       FL   16:46.2  9:01 
   13   282  1752 Kyle Kent                27 Patrick Afb          FL   17:34.7  9:28 
   14   319   259 Mitch Claflin            25 Melbourne            FL   18:09.5  9:46 
   15   374  1851 James Walker             28 Merritt Island       FL   18:50.4 10:08 
   16   400   307 Zak Upshaw               25 Viera                FL   19:05.0 10:16 
   17   414  1906 Robert Martinez          29 Palm Bay             FL   19:21.1 10:25 
   18   472   187 Brian Kendall            29 Rockledge            FL   20:19.6 10:56 
   19   490  1686 Sean Deegan              29 Merritt Island       FL   20:40.8 11:08 
   20   506  1777 Jaime Ruiz Jr            28 Viera                FL   20:56.1 11:16 
   21   509   266 Curtis Wycoff            26 Palm Bay             FL   20:58.2 11:17 
   22   515   229 Fernando Menendez        28 Melbourne            FL   21:06.2 11:21 
   23   555   444 Michael Kumor            27 Rockledge            FL   21:46.5 11:43 
   24   593  1895 Chris Kennedy            25 Melbourne            FL   22:22.1 12:02 
   25   631   300 Michael Murphy           27 Palm Bay             FL   23:09.6 12:28 
   26   643  1613 Ryan Doerr               29 Melbourne            FL   23:22.5 12:35 
   27   644  1519 Nick Simon               27 Indialantic          FL   23:23.1 12:35 
   28   872  1166 Zack Middlehurst         27 Rockledge            FL   29:14.3 15:44 
   29   923  1808 Rafael Enriquez          26 Viera                FL   31:23.3 16:53 
   30   931  1461 Jenifer Pariagh          27 Palm Bay             FL   31:37.9 17:01 
   31  1046  1178 Stephen Moule            29 Viera                FL   38:02.3 20:28 
   32  1084  1201 Michael Calavetta        29 West Melbourne       FL   40:21.0 21:42 
   33  1117  1077 Chad Nelson              27 Palm Bay             FL   47:11.9 25:23 
   34  1134  1205 Jacob Oleson             29 Rockledge            FL   58:43.4 31:35 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     6    26 Ron Abel                 31 Satellite Beach      FL   10:30.3  5:39 
    2    12   177 Chi Cam                  30 Palm Bay             FL   11:12.1  6:02 
    3    26   425 Kevin Charles            33 Cocoa Beach          FL   11:49.4  6:22 
    4    29   106 Luis Lora                31 Winter Park          FL   11:54.2  6:24 
    5    30   368 John Austin              30 Cocoa Beach          FL   12:00.6  6:28 
    6    51   265 Nate Lockwood            31 Satellite Beach      FL   12:41.9  6:50 
    7    54   297 Joshua Maitlen           34 Rockledge            FL   12:51.0  6:55 
    8    86    89 Phil Hatcher             33 Palm Bay             FL   13:31.9  7:17 
    9    88   301 Adam Ullein              31 West Melbourne       FL   13:35.3  7:19 
   10   115    27 Timothy McGee            32 Palm Bay             FL   14:32.0  7:49 
   11   126  1799 Robert Cortes            30 Indialantic          FL   14:47.1  7:57 
   12   185   408 Daniel Morgese           31 Rockledge            FL   15:54.3  8:34 
   13   216  1659 Kennith Adams            30 Rockledge            FL   16:29.8  8:53 
   14   280   144 Paul Cwiklinski          31 Melbourne            FL   17:33.0  9:27 
   15   348   310 Mike Taylor              31 Melbourne            FL   18:29.9  9:57 
   16   355   326 Benjamin Stewart         30 Melbourne            FL   18:35.2 10:00 
   17   384   468 Joshua Walding           33 Melbourne            FL   18:54.8 10:11 
   18   434   216 Gregory Deblasio         33 Viera                FL   19:44.9 10:38 
   19   448  1269 Jacob Drvar              31 Melbourne            FL   19:55.3 10:43 
   20   455   199 Marc Burdett             32 Melbourne Beach      FL   20:04.2 10:48 
   21   462  1655 Nathaniel Hill           34 Rockledge            FL   20:14.1 10:53 
   22   468   400 Thomas Michelsen         32 Rockledge            FL   20:18.5 10:56 
   23   482  1162 Matthew Wilson           34 West Melbourne       FL   20:36.3 11:05 
   24   516  1039 Colin Wyenberg           31 Melbourne            FL   21:06.3 11:21 
   25   658  1432 Steven Keagle            33 Cocoa                FL   23:36.3 12:42 
   26   714  1829 Darrius Garrett          32 Melbourne            FL   24:40.4 13:16 
   27   926  1135 Shane Theobald           33 Melbourne            FL   31:25.0 16:54 
   28   973  1617 Scott Sabetsky           34 Rockledge            FL   33:50.2 18:12 
   29   997  1615 Mark Mallak              31 Melbourne            FL   35:37.7 19:10 
   30  1071  1661 Michael Jefferson        33 Rockledge            FL   39:27.5 21:13 
   31  1119  1333 Bryce Fitzgerald         31 Rockledge            FL   49:21.5 26:33 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     5    38 Steve Hedgespeth         35 West Melbourne       FL   10:21.9  5:35 
    2     8    37 Jonathan Howse           38 West Melbourne       FL   10:54.8  5:53 
    3    42    92 Andrew Menschner         35 Melbourne            FL   12:17.2  6:37 
    4    44    60 Sebastian Aravena        37 Melbourne            FL   12:21.3  6:39 
    5    81   131 William Hudkins          38 Melbourne            FL   13:23.0  7:12 
    6    82   431 Mark Quintana            35 Rockledge            FL   13:23.2  7:12 
    7    92    95 Gary Postlethwait        35 Satellite Beach      FL   13:37.8  7:20 
    8   102   192 Jonathan Bixby           36 Cocoa                FL   14:02.1  7:33 
    9   114     6 Les Dunne                38 Palm Bay             FL   14:25.6  7:46 
   10   130   278 Juan Aguilar             38 Palm Bay             FL   14:57.7  8:03 
   11   174   456 Micaiah Amick            38 Rockledge            FL   15:38.3  8:25 
   12   254   261 Irad Aguilar             35 Palm Bay             FL   16:57.2  9:07 
   13   255   247 Dj Sandvick              39 West Melbourne       FL   16:59.5  9:09 
   14   268   375 Sean Harrison            37 Melbourne            FL   17:21.8  9:21 
   15   275   293 Mark Petrillo            39 Melbourne            FL   17:27.9  9:24 
   16   309   178 Ron McGrier              37 Orlando              FL   17:57.0  9:39 
   17   329  1685 Robbie Smith             36 Satellite Beach      FL   18:17.1  9:50 
   18   398  1910 Tim Sikard               35 Tampa                FL   19:04.1 10:16 
   19   436   299 Sydney Collins           39 Palm Bay             FL   19:45.7 10:38 
   20   518  1491 Michael Cox              37 West Melbourne       FL   21:07.6 11:22 
   21   531  1873 Christina Winans         39 Melbourne            FL   21:20.7 11:29 
   22   568  1788 Nina Charlier            39 Patrick Afb          FL   21:57.4 11:49 
   23   600  1443 Seck Lim                 39 Rockledge            FL   22:32.3 12:08 
   24   611  1823 Michael McMullin         39 Melbourne            FL   22:40.6 12:12 
   25   650  1524 Alan Hulse               37 Sebastian            FL   23:31.6 12:39 
   26   651  1320 Brian Jack               39 West Melbourne       FL   23:31.9 12:40 
   27   675  1499 Nathan Allison           36 Rockledge            FL   23:58.0 12:54 
   28   812  1602 James White              37 Melbourne            FL   27:06.2 14:35 
   29   860  1227 Brian Birkenstock        37 Rockledge            FL   28:34.6 15:22 
   30   900  1411 Garrett Carberry         39 Satellite Beach      FL   30:10.3 16:14 
   31  1054  1866 Jason Hattrup            38 Rockledge            FL   38:23.9 20:39 
   32  1099  1754 Kevin Caster             39 Melbourne            FL   42:12.8 22:42 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    20    63 Richard Davis            40 Cocoa                FL   11:33.2  6:13 
    2    24   277 Joe Lento                43 Cocoa Beach          FL   11:40.8  6:17 
    3    25   107 Ron Ritter               41 Viera                FL   11:46.9  6:21 
    4    27   139 Joel Fenlason            40 Patrick Afb          FL   11:50.3  6:22 
    5    31    86 Ron Roff                 43 Palm Bay             FL   12:02.4  6:29 
    6    53    12 Jim Schaeffer            43 Melbourne            FL   12:47.6  6:53 
    7    57  1726 Keith Hamelin            44 Indian Harbour Beach FL   12:54.5  6:57 
    8    68   140 Chris Barnum             40 West Melbourne       FL   13:08.7  7:04 
    9    77   276 Cory Jackson             44 West Melbourne       FL   13:17.2  7:09 
   10    80  1911 Ed Dowson                40 Palm Bay             FL   13:22.4  7:12 
   11    90    39 Scott Larson             42 Melbourne            FL   13:35.9  7:19 
   12   107   132 Michael Higgins          44 Cocoa Beach          FL   14:15.1  7:40 
   13   118   362 Clifford Graham          43 Melbourne            FL   14:40.1  7:54 
   14   122    93 Ernest Chapman           40 Merritt Island       FL   14:45.4  7:56 
   15   131    52 Randy Hines              43 Grant                FL   14:57.9  8:03 
   16   156   280 Timothy Michaud          44 Melbourne            FL   15:27.6  8:19 
   17   163  1676 Terry Auter              40 Satellite Beach      FL   15:32.7  8:22 
   18   186   432 Sean Michaels            41 Merritt Island       FL   15:54.5  8:34 
   19   203   356 Herschel Paras           44 Satellite Beach      FL   16:08.2  8:41 
   20   210   253 Doug Glines              43 Palm Bay             FL   16:19.4  8:47 
   21   246   417 Bryan Lalonde            43 Melbourne            FL   16:53.6  9:05 
   22   249  1022 Shannon Chau             42 Melbourne            FL   16:55.1  9:06 
   23   294  1070 Robert Daniels           43 Melbourne            FL   17:45.9  9:34 
   24   298   279 Perry Penny              41 Rockledge            FL   17:50.0  9:36 
   25   301  1733 Bob Bertram              42 Rockledge            FL   17:52.9  9:37 
   26   312  1144 Tim Reaves               42 Cocoa                FL   17:59.3  9:41 
   27   405  1607 Ryan Morrell             40 Melbourne            FL   19:07.5 10:17 
   28   408  1767 Todd Buras               43 Melbourne            FL   19:09.5 10:18 
   29   423  1707 Adam Smit                41 Grant                FL   19:33.8 10:32 
   30   441  1879 Dave Van Duyne           41 Titusville           FL   19:48.6 10:40 
   31   470  1119 Jeffrey Christiansen     43 Satellite Beach      FL   20:19.5 10:56 
   32   542   272 Mike Doyle               41 Rockledge            FL   21:34.2 11:36 
   33   550  1645 Damase Olsson            44 Sutton               MA   21:38.2 11:38 
   34   576  1151 Raul Barrial             41 Rockledge            FL   22:05.5 11:53 
   35   687  1556 Derek Laferriere         42 Merritt Island       FL   24:03.7 12:57 
   36   697  1452 Matthew Copeland         44 Melbourne            FL   24:19.5 13:05 
   37   702  1740 Vinh Nguyen              44 Titusville           FL   24:22.2 13:07 
   38   747  1066 Hugh Walls               42 Cocoa                FL   25:39.8 13:48 
   39   762  1473 Brandon Fritz            40 Melbourne            FL   26:00.0 13:59 
   40   821  1325 Eric Byrd                43 Viera                FL   27:23.3 14:44 
   41   827  1514 John Outland             40 Palm Bay             FL   27:34.1 14:50 
   42   945  1662 Donald Campbell          42 Cocoa                FL   32:15.8 17:21 
   43   954  1481 Brian Schmidt            43 Rockledge            FL   32:34.3 17:31 
   44   976  1863 Floyd Jackson            42 Palm Bay             FL   33:58.4 18:16 
   45  1040  1706 Charles Wilson           42 West Melbourne       FL   37:31.8 20:11 
   46  1095  1170 Jarrod Cardoza           41 Cocoa                FL   40:47.3 21:56 
   47  1107  1338 Eric Brockmeyer          42 Viera                FL   44:45.5 24:04 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    17   360 Felix Hottenstein        45 Melbourne            FL   11:25.5  6:09 
    2    18    78 Harry Prosser            45 Rockledge            FL   11:26.7  6:10 
    3    36    84 Dave Hernandez           49 Palm Bay             FL   12:09.9  6:33 
    4   106    56 Michael Walker           48 Viera                FL   14:14.8  7:40 
    5   148  1469 Chip Seifert             46 Satellite Beach      FL   15:19.8  8:15 
    6   204  1364 James Burnett            45 Rockledge            FL   16:09.1  8:41 
    7   215   291 Steve Harrison           48 Viera                FL   16:27.9  8:52 
    8   220   284 Willis Lowell            47 Palm Bay             FL   16:31.0  8:53 
    9   302   424 Alan Paternoster         48 Melbourne Beach      FL   17:53.5  9:38 
   10   352    71 Daniel Bevis, Jr.        49 Melbourne            FL   18:30.7  9:58 
   11   391   172 Donald Pinter            49 Melbourne            FL   18:58.7 10:13 
   12   427   167 Bruce Maher              47 Satellite Beach      FL   19:38.6 10:34 
   13   495  1053 Paul Mills               47 Melbourne            FL   20:46.9 11:11 
   14   522  1209 Jeff Parker              48 Palm Bay             FL   21:11.2 11:24 
   15   539  1790 Aden Ellicott            48 Titusville           FL   21:26.5 11:32 
   16   610  1122 Doug Lyons               49 Cocoa Beach          FL   22:40.1 12:12 
   17   639  1884 Mike Wilson              48 Titusville           FL   23:17.6 12:32 
   18   688  1172 Andy Heinssen            49 Rockledge            FL   24:04.2 12:57 
   19   696  1471 Shad Traylor             48 Melbourne            FL   24:18.9 13:05 
   20   705  1870 Scott Sutherland         48 Merritt Island       FL   24:35.1 13:14 
   21   952  1062 David Williams           48 Grant                FL   32:29.1 17:28 
   22   974  1881 Mel Zahn                 47 Melbourne            FL   33:51.4 18:13 
   23   998  1098 John Middleton           46 Melbourne            FL   35:37.8 19:10 
   24  1069  1611 Terrence Beck            48 Cocoa                FL   39:24.4 21:12 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    22    23 Doug Nichols             50 Melbourne            FL   11:38.2  6:16 
    2    32   203 Jeff Cook                54 Indian Harbour Beach FL   12:05.3  6:30 
    3    35   394 Randy Dowdy              50 Melbourne            FL   12:08.0  6:32 
    4    46   292 Keith Kowalske           53 Melbourne            FL   12:27.3  6:42 
    5    59   322 Lance Haskins            51 Rockledge            FL   12:58.7  6:59 
    6   137   169 Ed King                  50 Merritt Island       FL   15:03.3  8:06 
    7   142   357 Chris Bainbridge         51 Titusville           FL   15:09.5  8:09 
    8   149   102 Charles Eccleston        51 Melbourne            FL   15:20.0  8:15 
    9   158   134 Lew Schwartz             50 Melbourne            FL   15:29.3  8:20 
   10   159   324 Keith Winsten            50 Rockledge            FL   15:29.6  8:20 
   11   201   395 Mark Probert             54 Merritt Island       FL   16:05.4  8:40 
   12   256    94 John Bard                52 Melbourne            FL   17:01.1  9:09 
   13   265   152 Steve Berlan             54 Palm Bay             FL   17:15.3  9:17 
   14   274    62 David Scholl             50 Melbourne            FL   17:27.0  9:23 
   15   313    35 Donald Marshall          51 Melbourne Beach      FL   18:00.2  9:41 
   16   315   413 Lee Theophelis           53 Melbourne Beach      FL   18:04.9  9:44 
   17   346  1849 Byron Evetts             54 Cocoa Beach          FL   18:27.2  9:56 
   18   377   223 John Butler              53 Indialantic          FL   18:52.1 10:09 
   19   382   421 Dean Earls               53 Melbourne            FL   18:54.0 10:10 
   20   411   473 Karl Dunn                51 West Melbourne       FL   19:12.6 10:20 
   21   513  1358 Greg Turner              50 Melbourne            FL   21:02.1 11:19 
   22   559  1856 Phillip Zacke Jr         52 Homosassa            FL   21:53.4 11:47 
   23   595  1670 Jeff Thompson            52 Satellite Beach      FL   22:25.5 12:04 
   24   615  1546 Donald Hudson            52 Melbourne            FL   22:43.7 12:14 
   25   642  1086 Keith Auger              51 Melbourne            FL   23:22.3 12:34 
   26   842   282 David Thompson           53 Melbourne            FL   28:11.0 15:10 
   27   916  1658 Chris Johnson            52 Melbourne            FL   31:04.8 16:43 
   28   949  1864 Joseph McGee             54 Satellite Beach      FL   32:18.3 17:23 
   29   968  1274 Stephen Tite             51 Rockledge            FL   33:30.4 18:01 
   30  1042  1158 Greg Zimmerman           53 Melbourne            FL   37:45.3 20:18 
   31  1061  1139 Timothy Rolbiecki        50 Melbourne            FL   38:44.3 20:50 
   32  1076  1373 Charles Lawler           52 Melbourne            FL   39:52.7 21:27 
   33  1137  1368 David Field              50 Elmhurst             IL   58:52.3 31:40 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    34   100 Matt Mahoney             58 Melbourne            FL   12:06.8  6:31 
    2    39   343 Jerry Bird               59 Rockledge            FL   12:11.5  6:34 
    3    52   344 Ralph Miller             57 Melbourne            FL   12:46.2  6:52 
    4    56    65 Sal Farino               58 Cape Canaveral       FL   12:52.2  6:56 
    5    99   218 Bill Pinch               57 Melbourne            FL   13:56.5  7:30 
    6   247    21 Dennis Durkee            57 Indialantic          FL   16:53.8  9:06 
    7   258   380 John Clark               57 Satellite Beach      FL   17:05.1  9:12 
    8   263     1 Rick Suarez              59 Melbourne            FL   17:14.9  9:17 
    9   287   215 James Tagg               57 Melbourne            FL   17:38.7  9:30 
   10   306   335 Pat McKee                56 Melbourne            FL   17:55.3  9:39 
   11   395   340 James Memmott            59 Melbourne            FL   19:02.5 10:15 
   12   413   235 Ken Flieder              55 Cocoa                FL   19:20.2 10:24 
   13   454   316 Steve Novicki            55 Rockledge            FL   20:02.1 10:47 
   14   491   398 Alan Myers               56 West Melbourne       FL   20:42.4 11:08 
   15   552  1907 Jeff Ewald               57 Viera                FL   21:42.3 11:41 
   16   645  1247 Robert Moran             58 Cocoa Beach          FL   23:23.3 12:35 
   17   716  1442 Gerry Becker             55 Melbourne            FL   24:46.1 13:19 
   18   731  1197 Jeff White               57 Melbourne            FL   25:23.7 13:40 
   19   751  1454 Kevin Gulliver           57 Melbourne            FL   25:42.9 13:50 
   20   795  1211 Nick Lenoci              55 Valkaria             FL   26:39.5 14:20 
   21   826  1820 Spence Wise              55 Merritt Island       FL   27:34.0 14:50 
   22   835  1103 Doug Lemmon              56 Port St. John        FL   27:49.1 14:58 
   23   864   238 Darrell Holloway         57 Melbourne            FL   28:46.5 15:29 
   24   905  1424 Steven Smith             58 Cocoa                FL   30:36.0 16:28 
   25  1003  1751 Bob Pete                 57 Merritt Island       FL   35:41.2 19:12 
   26  1043  1262 Brian Isaacson           58 West Melbourne       FL   37:46.5 20:19 
   27  1063  1583 William Tetro            59 Melbourne            FL   38:47.3 20:52 
   28  1080  1635 Ed Greene                56 Melbourne            FL   39:56.2 21:29 
   29  1086  1189 Jeffrey Yager            57 Cocoa                FL   40:28.9 21:46 
   30  1118  1221 David Browne             57 Satellite Beach      FL   47:12.0 25:23 
   31  1132  1589 Andrew Anderson          58 Melbourne            FL   53:59.6 29:02 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    60   251 Abe Oros                 61 Palm Bay             FL   12:58.8  6:59 
    2    65   288 Wolfgang Jensen          62 Indialantic          FL   13:05.8  7:03 
    3    75    91 Bud Timmons              63 Cocoa                FL   13:12.4  7:06 
    4   200   290 George Oswald            62 Indian Harbour Beach FL   16:04.9  8:39 
    5   211   385 Larry Wiseman            62 Melbourne            FL   16:24.4  8:50 
    6   217  1024 Michael Ammen            61 Melbourne            FL   16:30.0  8:53 
    7   231   219 Randy Dalrymple          60 Indialantic          FL   16:44.2  9:00 
    8   243   295 Paula Van Hemel          64 Melbourne            FL   16:50.0  9:03 
    9   278  1651 David Worrells           61 Rockledge            FL   17:31.6  9:26 
   10   291   378 Rod Bostwick             60 Palm Bay             FL   17:41.5  9:31 
   11   321    58 Stephen Fernez           62 Melbourne            FL   18:10.8  9:47 
   12   337   354 Jim Clamons              60 Palm Bay             FL   18:23.8  9:54 
   13   439  1257 John Holland             61 Palm Bay             FL   19:47.3 10:39 
   14   447     9 Ed Duley                 63 Melbourne            FL   19:53.5 10:42 
   15   523  1235 Dave Barnes              63 Melbourne            FL   21:11.3 11:24 
   16   671  1631 John Hudson              60 Viera                FL   23:54.2 12:52 
   17   728  1004 Robert Bruckart          62 Melbourne            FL   25:17.9 13:37 
   18   757  1458 Edward Hugel             64 Barefoot Bay         FL   25:50.5 13:54 
   19   841  1553 Robert Crum              62 Melbourne            FL   28:10.4 15:09 
   20   882  1731 Roberto Mixco            61 Merritt Island       FL   29:35.8 15:55 
   21   906  1623 Richard Carle            64 Palm Bay             FL   30:38.4 16:29 
   22   910  1297 Scott Means              63 Melbourne            FL   30:45.5 16:33 
   23  1008  1094 Bob Benamati             64 Satellite Beach      FL   36:04.0 19:24 
   24  1010  1180 Walter Marszal           60 Viera                FL   36:08.9 19:27 
   25  1026  1050 Stacy Strickland         60 Melbourne            FL   36:54.6 19:51 
   26  1047  1140 John Carroll             63 Satellite Beach      FL   38:06.7 20:30 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    87    66 David Grant              67 Viera                FL   13:34.4  7:18 
    2   113    64 Gary Castner             68 Melbourne            FL   14:25.0  7:46 
    3   127    25 Ray Brown                66 Melbourne            FL   14:48.7  7:58 
    4   138   369 Teen Sum                 65 Palm Bay             FL   15:03.3  8:06 
    5   579  1543 Tom Lazar                68 Melbourne            FL   22:07.1 11:54 
    6   605  1476 Alex Fritz               68 Melbourne            FL   22:34.6 12:09 
    7   623  1515 Frank Maloney            69 Satellite Beach      FL   22:54.2 12:19 
    8   944  1271 Fred Ankersen            67 West Melbourne       FL   32:11.9 17:19 
    9  1009  1092 Pat Deabenderfer         65 Satellite Beach      FL   36:04.2 19:24 
   10  1131  1591 Bill Gillespie           65 Palm Bay             FL   51:25.6 27:39 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   393   150 George Then              71 Indian Harbour Beach FL   19:02.0 10:14 
    2   401   367 Gerry Fahey              70 Little Deer Isle     ME   19:05.0 10:16 
    3   483   143 Michael Petrillo         71 Chester Springs      PA   20:37.7 11:06 
    4   690  1347 Alan Nugent              73 Cape Canaveral       FL   24:08.1 12:59 
    5   711  1769 Jim Anderson             73 Ormond Beach         FL   24:38.5 13:15 
    6  1048  1161 Ron Falkenstein          70 Satellite Beach      FL   38:06.9 20:30 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   187   122 Tom Ward                 76 Melbourne Beach      FL   15:55.0  8:34 
    2   589   101 Bob Pecor                79 Melbourne Beach      FL   22:17.7 12:00 
    3   669  1399 Morris Johnson           76 Cocoa Beach          FL   23:50.1 12:49 
    4  1014  1548 Audry Farmer             76 Palm Bay             FL   36:11.4 19:28 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   392    68 Jack Lightle             82 Cocoa                FL   18:59.9 10:13 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     4   305 Kaitlin Donner           24 Melbourne            FL   10:08.7  5:28 
    2     9   114 Beth Mihlebach           27 Melbourne            FL   11:00.7  5:56 
    3    11    14 Kim Hunger               33 Palm Bay             FL   11:07.6  5:59 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    40     8 Tracy Dutra              41 Melbourne            FL   12:13.8  6:35 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   120   428 Lauren Mallinger         07 Melbourne            FL   14:43.1  7:55 
    2   164  1678 Ava Auter                08 Satellite Beach      FL   15:32.9  8:22 
    3   184   435 Ember Michaels           06 Merritt Island       FL   15:54.0  8:33 
    4   289  1125 Alana Salls              08 Cocoa                FL   17:39.2  9:30 
    5   307   182 Shaye Coyle              08 Indialantic          FL   17:55.8  9:39 
    6   369  1134 Emily Riesett            08 Palm Bay             FL   18:49.6 10:08 
    7   409  1765 Shelby Buras             07 Melbourne            FL   19:09.9 10:19 
    8   432  1773 Emma Carver              07 Cocoa                FL   19:44.6 10:37 
    9   446  1343 Daphne Aravena           08 Melbourne            FL   19:53.4 10:42 
   10   450  1811 Lola Hufnagel            06 Satellite Beach      FL   19:56.4 10:44 
   11   459   201 Eva Pawlak               06 Melbourne            FL   20:13.3 10:53 
   12   464  1554 Madden Lorraine          08 Melbourne            FL   20:14.7 10:54 
   13   476  1109 Gabriela Shenbaum        08 Melbourne            FL   20:29.6 11:02 
   14   489  1687 Kieley Deegan            07 Merritt Island       FL   20:40.7 11:08 
   15   541   271 Reagan Doyle             08 Rockledge            FL   21:32.4 11:35 
   16   547  1153 Ella Barrial             08 Rockledge            FL   21:37.8 11:38 
   17   558   315 Kayden Agmata            05 Melbourne            FL   21:50.6 11:45 
   18   560  1816 Jasmine O'Connor         07 Palm Bay             FL   21:53.9 11:47 
   19   583  1072 Laken Daniels            07 Melbourne            FL   22:09.2 11:55 
   20   594  1668 Kimberly Thompson        06 Satellite Beach      FL   22:24.8 12:03 
   21   601  1241 Samantha Tomson          06 Melbourne            FL   22:32.5 12:08 
   22   619  1715 Addie Spradlin           08 Viera                FL   22:49.7 12:17 
   23   632  1656 Donna McCullough         07 Cocoa                FL   23:11.6 12:29 
   24   678  1902 Caley Krueger            07 Rockledge            FL   23:59.5 12:54 
   25   695  1632 Nilah Hnat               07 Melbourne Beach      FL   24:18.9 13:05 
   26   699  1850 Astrid Gibson            07 Melbourne            FL   24:21.2 13:06 
   27   709  1640 Gianna Stocker           07 West Melbourne       FL   24:36.9 13:14 
   28   712  1766 Alex Buras               06 Melbourne            FL   24:38.5 13:15 
   29   715  1755 Aburey Olsen             06 West Melbourne       FL   24:44.4 13:19 
   30   746  1449 Haley Imel               06 Palm Bay             FL   25:39.5 13:48 
   31   784  1830 Eliza Schram             04 Melbourne            FL   26:20.0 14:10 
   32   793  1407 Abby Hoke                07 Melbourne            FL   26:36.3 14:19 
   33   813  1603 Lauren White             07 Melbourne            FL   27:07.0 14:35 
   34   815  1485 Zoe Seltz                05 West Melbourne       FL   27:10.1 14:37 
   35   828  1513 Barbara Outland          08 Palm Bay             FL   27:34.3 14:50 
   36   830  1267 Harley Lowe              07 Palm Bay             FL   27:39.7 14:53 
   37   837  1107 Cassidy Corey            05 Palm Bay             FL   27:53.6 15:00 
   38   848  1488 Carrie Scheeler          08 Palm Bay             FL   28:17.9 15:13 
   39   858  1226 Colleen Birkenstock      06 Rockledge            FL   28:33.3 15:22 
   40   859  1225 Taylor Birkenstock       04 Rockledge            FL   28:34.6 15:22 
   41   950  1667 Kylie Thompson           06 Satellite Beach      FL   32:18.8 17:23 
   42   983  1691 Caitlin Scheer           06 Rockledge            FL   34:17.6 18:27 
   43   987  1739 Zoey Nguyen              01 Titusville           FL   34:35.0 18:36 
   44   996  1763 Ayla Condron             07 Satellite Beach      FL   35:37.2 19:09 
   45  1005  1698 Ava Phatak               05 Orlando              FL   35:44.8 19:14 
   46  1037  1165 Emily Wilson             05 West Melbourne       FL   37:25.5 20:08 
   47  1053  1867 Tyleigh Hattrup          05 Rockledge            FL   38:23.1 20:39 
   48  1060  1418 Paige Lamond             07 Merritt Island       FL   38:39.6 20:48 
   49  1085  1188 Millie Yager             03 Cocoa                FL   40:25.8 21:45 
   50  1093  1664 Madison Campbell         08 Cocoa                FL   40:44.6 21:55 
   51  1102  1118 Kate Christiansen        03 Satellite Beach      FL   42:21.2 22:47 
   52  1130  1800 Madison Cortes           08 Indialantic          FL   51:25.2 27:39 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    71   370 Kaylee Kraver            10 Merritt Island       FL   13:10.2  7:05 
    2   155   281 Riley Michaud            10 Melbourne            FL   15:27.2  8:19 
    3   177   255 Leeda Clark              09 Merritt Island       FL   15:44.4  8:28 
    4   183  1775 Lily Ingeldson           10 Rockledge                 15:52.6  8:33 
    5   212   446 Annabelle Saunders       10 Merritt Island       FL   16:24.8  8:50 
    6   218  1579 Kyla Snavely             11 Cocoa                FL   16:30.3  8:53 
    7   221   462 Macie Sinclair           10 Merritt Island       FL   16:31.6  8:54 
    8   239  1578 Emmalyse Holder          10 Cocoa                FL   16:48.8  9:03 
    9   248  1688 Ashley West              11 Melbourne            FL   16:54.1  9:06 
   10   250   419 Isabel Bennett           11 West Melbourne       FL   16:55.2  9:06 
   11   269   376 Kendall Harrison         09 Melbourne            FL   17:21.9  9:21 
   12   308   180 Zoey Hogeland            10 Indialantic          FL   17:56.1  9:39 
   13   317   361 Lyndsi Graham            11 Melbourne            FL   18:06.5  9:45 
   14   349  1802 Elena Reinecke           10 Palm Bay             FL   18:30.0  9:57 
   15   350  1805 Anna Grenevicki          09 Indialantic          FL   18:30.0  9:57 
   16   361   451 Reilly Stein             09 Melbourne            FL   18:42.3 10:04 
   17   362   461 Emily Padden             11 Satellite Beach      FL   18:42.5 10:04 
   18   366  1776 Kiara Cupac              10 Merritt Island       FL   18:46.5 10:06 
   19   399  1735 Natalie Pearson-Sikardi  10 Tampa                FL   19:04.9 10:16 
   20   407  1580 Sierra Spencer           09 Cocoa                FL   19:08.9 10:18 
   21   419  1746 Kristen Shockley         11 Cocoa                FL   19:30.0 10:30 
   22   440  1533 Emma Van Duyne           10 Titusville           FL   19:48.3 10:39 
   23   443  1577 Madilynn Treadway        10 Cocoa                FL   19:50.1 10:40 
   24   478  1882 Archisha Chityal         09 Melbourne            FL   20:31.5 11:03 
   25   480  1150 Cheyenne Davis           09 Palm Bay             FL   20:34.8 11:04 
   26   488  1822 Ella McMullin            10 Melbourne            FL   20:40.5 11:07 
   27   492  1604 Grace Myer               09 Palm Bay             FL   20:43.1 11:09 
   28   494  1679 Brooke Rentschler        11 Satellite Beach      FL   20:45.3 11:10 
   29   500  1677 Layla Auter              11 Satellite Beach      FL   20:51.4 11:13 
   30   503  1817 Jaliyah O'Connor         09 Palm Bay             FL   20:54.2 11:15 
   31   528  1324 Juliana Martinez         10 Indian Harbour Beach FL   21:15.5 11:26 
   32   532  1064 Abby Meyers              10 Melbourne            FL   21:21.3 11:29 
   33   543  1129 Avery Bethurum           09 Satellite Beach      FL   21:35.3 11:37 
   34   591  1526 Lilly Winsten            09 Rockledge            FL   22:19.9 12:01 
   35   597  1622 Hannah Callihan          11 West Melbourne       FL   22:30.5 12:07 
   36   618  1104 Cori McWilliams          10 Vero Beach           FL   22:49.6 12:17 
   37   621  1460 Madison Mills            10 Melbourne            FL   22:51.9 12:18 
   38   649  1723 Lily Ellicott            09 Titusville           FL   23:31.5 12:39 
   39   654  1319 Tylermarie Jack          11 West Melbourne       FL   23:32.8 12:40 
   40   667   206 Avery Kutteroff          10 Indialantic          FL   23:47.5 12:48 
   41   672  1464 Helena Tanz              09 Melbourne            FL   23:55.3 12:52 
   42   677  1883 Lauren Durso             11 Merritt Island       FL   23:58.1 12:54 
   43   685  1555 Katie Laferriere         09 Merritt Island       FL   24:03.2 12:56 
   44   689  1898 Brooke Ferguson          09 Melbourne            FL   24:06.5 12:58 
   45   701  1289 Olivia Byrd              11 Viera                FL   24:22.1 13:07 
   46   704  1145 Sydney Reaves            09 Cocoa                FL   24:32.5 13:12 
   47   706  1844 Rebecca Cheshire         10 Rockledge            FL   24:35.5 13:14 
   48   736  1561 Gabriela Sanchez         10 Melbourne            FL   25:26.1 13:41 
   49   759  1795 Karrina Niemi            11 Melbourne Beach      FL   25:53.7 13:56 
   50   763  1244 Delaney Kight            09 Melbourne Beach      FL   26:00.2 13:59 
   51   774  1346 Kaylee Sandvick          09 West Melbourne       FL   26:06.8 14:03 
   52   788  1568 Haley Tucker             10 Melbourne            FL   26:28.3 14:14 
   53   832  1111 Angel Calhoun            11 Canton               MI   27:40.9 14:53 
   54   871  1470 Chloe Seifert            09 Satellite Beach      FL   29:08.5 15:41 
   55   876  1761 Hailey Crumpler          10 Satellite Beach      FL   29:21.8 15:48 
   56   877  1474 Baylee Fritz             10 Melbourne            FL   29:21.8 15:48 
   57   878  1781 Anastacia Devlin         10 Indian Harbour Beach FL   29:34.1 15:54 
   58   912  1308 Hailey Cartechine        10 Palm Bay             FL   30:45.7 16:33 
   59   914  1587 Venice Mattiello         09 Satellite Beach      FL   30:51.7 16:36 
   60   919  1901 Heather Krueger          11 Rockledge            FL   31:14.6 16:48 
   61   960  1102 Taylor Shook             09 Palm Bay             FL   33:06.4 17:48 
   62  1104  1815 Margot Jaime             11 Indialantic          FL   42:39.2 22:56 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    37   222 Amanda Beach             14 Melbourne            FL   12:10.5  6:33 
    2    62   286 Sydney Copeland          12 Melbourne            FL   13:01.0  7:00 
    3   170   273 Danielle Doyle           12 Rockledge            FL   15:37.1  8:24 
    4   189  1468 Lauren Seifert           13 Satellite Beach      FL   15:57.3  8:35 
    5   191   434 Jordan Michaels          13 Merritt Island       FL   16:00.5  8:37 
    6   193   353 Jade Monroe              12 Palm Bay             FL   16:01.0  8:37 
    7   194  1689 Kailee Chau              12 Melbourne            FL   16:01.1  8:37 
    8   271  1265 Katelynn Breaux          13 Cocoa                FL   17:23.5  9:21 
    9   286  1041 Emma Welman              12 Melbourne            FL   17:37.3  9:29 
   10   305  1071 Regan Daniels            12 Melbourne            FL   17:54.9  9:38 
   11   360   298 Emily McCauslin          12 Merritt Island       FL   18:42.2 10:04 
   12   371   414 Ali Theophelis           12 Melbourne Beach      FL   18:50.2 10:08 
   13   372   460 Clara Padden             13 Satellite Beach      FL   18:50.3 10:08 
   14   376   455 Denna Tabolt             14 Indialantic          FL   18:51.8 10:09 
   15   385  1475 Ashlee Fritz             12 Melbourne            FL   18:55.4 10:11 
   16   394   230 Riley Higgins            12 Cocoa Beach          FL   19:02.4 10:15 
   17   412   412 Phoebe Theophelis        12 Melbourne Beach      FL   19:16.8 10:22 
   18   486  1716 Carley Spradlin          12 Viera                FL   20:40.0 11:07 
   19   504   464 Darby McKay              13 Palm Bay             FL   20:55.4 11:15 
   20   540  1730 Aubrianna Brinkley       13 Melbourne Beach      FL   21:30.4 11:34 
   21   567  1440 Natali Cerda             13 Palm Bay             FL   21:57.0 11:49 
   22   676  1557 Hannah Laferriere        12 Merritt Island       FL   23:58.0 12:54 
   23   744  1841 Kaitlyn Hagopian         12 Indialantic          FL   25:36.7 13:47 
   24   765  1250 Anna Manturova           13 Melbourne            FL   26:00.8 14:00 
   25   780  1562 Madalyn Chapo-Giroux     12 Melbourne            FL   26:15.7 14:08 
   26   792  1183 Rachael Welman           12 Melbourne            FL   26:34.1 14:18 
   27   801  1703 Meaghan Opitz            13 Merritt Island       FL   26:53.4 14:28 
   28   869  1288 Sophia Byrd              14 Viera                FL   29:05.3 15:39 
   29   913  1758 Viviene Crumpler         12 Satellite Beach      FL   30:50.5 16:35 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    96   364 Sarah Fisher             19 West Melbourne       FL   13:46.4  7:25 
    2   171  1835 Miranda Gutierrez        16 Gotha                     15:37.4  8:24 
    3   213   153 Hannah Lyons             15 Cocoa Beach          FL   16:26.6  8:51 
    4   457  1594 Shelby Rath              18 Rockledge            FL   20:06.9 10:49 
    5   465   233 Lillian Ellegood         15 Cocoa Beach          FL   20:14.9 10:54 
    6   534  1535 Jade Thompson            17 Merritt Island       FL   21:23.7 11:31 
    7   536  1537 Ashlyn Herrick           18 Merritt Island       FL   21:24.5 11:31 
    8   607   173 Janna Lao                15 Melbourne            FL   22:39.3 12:11 
    9   614  1680 Shelby Henderson         17 Melbourne            FL   22:41.7 12:13 
   10   633  1216 Katherine Citta          17 Sharpes              FL   23:13.0 12:29 
   11   657  1300 Martina Smith            17 Merritt Island       FL   23:34.7 12:41 
   12   767  1243 Carissa Granato          15 Melbourne Beach      FL   26:01.2 14:00 
   13   768  1408 Lucy Shaw                16 Satellite Beach      FL   26:02.1 14:00 
   14   796  1339 Rachel Orme              16 Palm Bay             FL   26:41.8 14:22 
   15   810  1301 Makayla Smith            16 Merritt Island       FL   27:05.1 14:34 
   16   880  1551 Christine Rines          18 Palm Bay             FL   29:34.8 15:55 
   17   936  1695 Cheyenne Griffis         17 Cocoa                FL   31:58.3 17:12 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   110   260 Michelle Au              23 Merritt Island       FL   14:18.2  7:42 
    2   144    30 Sharlea Robbins          22 Satellite Beach      FL   15:11.3  8:10 
    3   209   404 Patty Rendon             22 Rockledge            FL   16:14.9  8:45 
    4   232   348 Jennifer Firriolo        24 Melbourne            FL   16:44.8  9:01 
    5   262   329 Katelyn Leban            22 Melbourne            FL   17:14.9  9:17 
    6   318   258 Kati Staton              24 Melbourne            FL   18:08.7  9:46 
    7   344   239 Jessa Davis              23 Melbourne            FL   18:26.2  9:55 
    8   428  1314 Emilyn Rathgeber         21 Melbourne            FL   19:39.3 10:35 
    9   477  1547 Morgan Artis             22 Melbourne            FL   20:30.9 11:02 
   10   505  1792 Jeanna Carlton           24 Maitland             FL   20:56.0 11:16 
   11   529  1887 Jennifer Kneapler        24 Melbourne            FL   21:20.3 11:29 
   12   562  1224 Jasmine Swenson          21 Palm Bay             FL   21:54.7 11:47 
   13   571  1855 Valorie Myer             21 Palm Bay             FL   22:00.0 11:50 
   14   580  1719 Sarah Acheson            23 Patrick Afb          FL   22:07.9 11:54 
   15   602  1520 Jessica Albertson        23 Melbourne            FL   22:32.8 12:08 
   16   628  1871 Brittany Cheatwood       23 Melbourne            FL   23:06.8 12:26 
   17   641  1869 Stephanie Gardner        23 Melbourne            FL   23:20.7 12:34 
   18   787  1350 Ashley Miller            20 Cocoa Beach          FL   26:27.6 14:14 
   19   798  1891 Allison Satorshi         23 Merritt Island       FL   26:46.2 14:24 
   20   803  1861 Karina Connor            22 Melbourne            FL   26:57.8 14:30 
   21   818  1709 Kristin Salazar          22 Melbourne            FL   27:15.9 14:40 
   22   834  1403 Abbagail Simpson         21 Palm Bay             FL   27:46.6 14:56 
   23   851  1175 Kayleigh Bell            24 Indian Harbour Beach FL   28:19.9 15:14 
   24   901  1292 Danielle Ledig           22 Melbourne            FL   30:16.0 16:17 
   25   902  1477 Maria Montanez           22 Palm Bay             FL   30:16.2 16:17 
   26   925  1807 Tatum Yonge              20 Viera                FL   31:24.7 16:54 
   27   930  1210 Christina Catron         24 West Melbourne       FL   31:37.7 17:01 
   28  1127  1797 Jessica Hobbs            23 Indialantic          FL   51:18.9 27:36 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    28   472 Meredith Van Veen        29 Indialantic          FL   11:52.1  6:23 
    2    33   113 Dina Viselli             29 Satellite Beach      FL   12:06.5  6:31 
    3    55   325 Jennifer Lindsay         26 Palm Bay             FL   12:51.1  6:55 
    4    93    48 Catherine Woodson        27 Melbourne            FL   13:39.6  7:21 
    5   109  1899 Eileen Conway            29 Rockledge            FL   14:17.7  7:42 
    6   123   158 Catherine Hargreaves     28 Melbourne            FL   14:45.6  7:57 
    7   129    73 Angie Striegel           27 Rockledge            FL   14:55.3  8:02 
    8   190   358 Kara Downs               26 Orlando              FL   15:57.9  8:35 
    9   192   124 Katrina Morgese          26 Rockledge            FL   16:00.9  8:37 
   10   260   270 Jacquelyn Merrill        26 Palm Bay             FL   17:13.1  9:16 
   11   272   327 Meg Lieth                29 Melbourne            FL   17:24.7  9:22 
   12   281   211 Jaclyn Jeffries          25 Indialantic          FL   17:33.1  9:27 
   13   284   465 Holly Wendel             28 Palm Bay             FL   17:36.2  9:28 
   14   295   269 Lisa Merrill             26 Palm Bay             FL   17:46.3  9:34 
   15   300    70 Charlene Anstett         26 Palm Bay             FL   17:52.7  9:37 
   16   311  1542 Amy Perri-Kindler        28 Palm Bay             FL   17:58.1  9:40 
   17   364  1016 Katherine Schindler      29 Titusville           FL   18:43.8 10:05 
   18   397   213 Christina Firriolo       26 Melbourne            FL   19:03.5 10:15 
   19   402   308 Erika Greeson            25 Viera                FL   19:05.1 10:16 
   20   429    16 Valerie Feldbauer        29 Indian Harbour Beach FL   19:43.1 10:37 
   21   433  1437 Sharon Ramsey            25 West Melbourne       FL   19:44.7 10:37 
   22   521   217 Jamie Brott              26 Barefoot Bay         FL   21:10.1 11:23 
   23   524   191 Stephanie Bixby          28 Cocoa                FL   21:12.9 11:25 
   24   557   314 Brittany Brunkhorst      26 Melbourne            FL   21:50.6 11:45 
   25   563   313 Jenna Darr               28 Melbourne            FL   21:54.7 11:47 
   26   586   186 Shannon Kendall          28 Rockledge            FL   22:11.9 11:57 
   27   604  1606 Micah Custer             26 Melbourne            FL   22:34.0 12:08 
   28   647  1518 Nika Simon               26 Indialantic          FL   23:23.9 12:35 
   29   666  1248 Michele Giordano         29 Palm Bay             FL   23:47.4 12:48 
   30   719  1268 Kimberly Drvar           28 Melbourne            FL   25:03.4 13:29 
   31   743  1065 Heather Taylor           25 Cocoa                FL   25:36.1 13:46 
   32   770  1341 Karen Ruoff              25 Satellite Beach      FL   26:04.7 14:02 
   33   783  1565 Billie Dee Crawford      29 St. Cloud            FL   26:19.3 14:10 
   34   797  1371 Nadia Halim              29 Rockledge            FL   26:44.1 14:23 
   35   807  1833 Teri Shannon             26 Palm Bay             FL   27:04.3 14:34 
   36   831  1263 Leah Lowe                28 Palm Bay             FL   27:40.1 14:53 
   37   879  1005 Danielle Joseph          25 Satellite Beach      FL   29:34.2 15:54 
   38   894  1378 Kim Sherman              29 Palm Bay             FL   29:58.8 16:08 
   39   896  1377 Michelle Sherman         27 Palm Bay             FL   30:00.4 16:08 
   40   924  1136 Pamela Garcia            27 Melbourne            FL   31:24.0 16:53 
   41   947  1783 Tesa Stoughton           29 Rockledge            FL   32:16.3 17:21 
   42   981  1693 Melissa Roland           29 Rockledge            FL   34:17.6 18:27 
   43   984  1383 Sabrina Field            26 Satellite Beach      FL   34:18.2 18:27 
   44   991  1713 Nichole Reid             26 Merritt Island       FL   34:48.5 18:43 
   45   999  1757 Stacy Crumpler           28 Satellite Beach      FL   35:38.2 19:10 
   46  1015  1179 Danielle Moule           27 Viera                FL   36:13.7 19:29 
   47  1028  1394 Johanna Calderoni        27 Rockledge            FL   36:56.1 19:52 
   48  1029  1391 Tonya Perry              28 Merritt Island       FL   36:57.1 19:52 
   49  1045  1182 Melissa Marszal          29 Viera                FL   38:01.7 20:27 
   50  1064  1582 Audrey Stewart           29 Melbourne            FL   38:47.7 20:52 
   51  1105  1905 Ashley Broh              26 Barefoot Bay         FL   43:18.7 23:18 
   52  1112  1213 Alishia Hall             29 Melbourne            FL   46:43.0 25:07 
   53  1126  1798 Janette Hobbs            29 Indialantic          FL   51:18.3 27:35 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    47    29 Jessica Wiedenbauer      30 Melbourne            FL   12:32.2  6:45 
    2    91    28 Rene Dunne               33 Palm Bay             FL   13:36.7  7:20 
    3   101   214 Jenny Tagg               32 West Melbourne       FL   14:01.8  7:33 
    4   150   331 Jody Palmer              31 Palm Bay             FL   15:20.9  8:16 
    5   219   352 Keri Robinson            34 Titusville           FL   16:30.6  8:53 
    6   226   195 Amanda Shagena           33 Melbourne            FL   16:38.7  8:57 
    7   234    17 Patricia Lucas           31 Melbourne            FL   16:45.6  9:01 
    8   240   170 Theresa Hoszowski        31 Indialantic          FL   16:49.4  9:03 
    9   259  1439 Chandre' Hughes          31 Rockledge            FL   17:06.4  9:12 
   10   270   442 Constance Gladney        33 Palm Bay             FL   17:21.9  9:21 
   11   303  1130 Kimmie Harting           34 Melbourne            FL   17:54.2  9:38 
   12   322  1597 Amanda Obloy             34 Merritt Island       FL   18:12.2  9:48 
   13   331    36 Kathryn Gonzalez         33 Viera                FL   18:18.5  9:51 
   14   336   409 Katie Parsons            31 Satellite Beach      FL   18:22.1  9:53 
   15   351   311 Elizabeth Taylor         32 Melbourne            FL   18:30.3  9:57 
   16   354   304 Alicia Medwin            32 Satellite Beach      FL   18:33.2  9:59 
   17   370  1852 Colleen Walker           30 Merritt Island       FL   18:49.9 10:08 
   18   375  1309 Amanda Culver            34 Palm Bay             FL   18:51.1 10:09 
   19   381  1534 Allysson Lyons           32 Merritt Island       FL   18:53.9 10:10 
   20   416   345 Joan Krupsky             34 Viera                FL   19:26.1 10:27 
   21   435  1381 Sonya Schuerger          32 Cocoa                FL   19:45.0 10:38 
   22   453  1900 Erica Peachart           34 West Melbourne       FL   20:00.5 10:46 
   23   456   198 Sara Burdett             32 Melbourne Beach      FL   20:04.3 10:48 
   24   475   145 Holly Cwiklinski         31 Melbourne            FL   20:29.2 11:01 
   25   493   228 Olivia Menendez          31 Melbourne            FL   20:45.3 11:10 
   26   497  1388 Carly Chasteen           30 Melbourne            FL   20:48.5 11:12 
   27   499  1675 Nia Maruszak             33 Satellite Beach      FL   20:50.6 11:13 
   28   517  1038 Nicole Wyenberg          31 Melbourne            FL   21:06.3 11:21 
   29   554   445 Tatjana Cudomirovic      30 Rockledge            FL   21:46.5 11:43 
   30   561  1697 Jill Hayes               34 Melbourne            FL   21:54.1 11:47 
   31   565  1674 Angela Wise              32 Ebensburg            PA   21:55.8 11:48 
   32   575  1433 Emily Herbert            34 Cocoa                FL   22:05.2 11:53 
   33   581  1718 Candy Gibson             34 Palm Bay             FL   22:08.7 11:55 
   34   585  1840 Cara Cooper              33 Melbourne            FL   22:11.8 11:56 
   35   603  1814 Colleen Lowman           31 Palm Bay             FL   22:33.0 12:08 
   36   637  1401 Tiffany Olivarez         30 Melbourne            FL   23:15.8 12:31 
   37   656  1321 Amber Jack               33 West Melbourne       FL   23:33.4 12:40 
   38   660  1310 Jennifer Bornemann       32 Melbourne            FL   23:38.2 12:43 
   39   674  1501 Angela Allison           33 Rockledge            FL   23:57.9 12:54 
   40   707  1605 Jessica Mosca            32 Melbourne            FL   24:36.6 13:14 
   41   723  1240 Mandie Rocque            33 Melbourne            FL   25:13.2 13:34 
   42   777  1344 Heather Murray           34 West Melbourne       FL   26:10.6 14:05 
   43   778  1191 Autumn Lawler            33 Melbourne            FL   26:11.0 14:05 
   44   786  1786 Lindsay Schram           32 Melbourne            FL   26:20.3 14:10 
   45   789  1349 Leslie Wolchick          34 Rockledge            FL   26:29.8 14:15 
   46   799  1374 Maggie Hansotte          30 Melbourne            FL   26:49.2 14:26 
   47   808  1843 Adrianne Butler          32 Cocoa                FL   27:04.6 14:34 
   48   817  1550 Elizabeth Olsen          33 West Melbourne       FL   27:11.8 14:38 
   49   867  1627 Heidi Murphy             31 Melbourne            FL   28:55.2 15:33 
   50   881  1552 Alice Hopper             31 Palm Bay             FL   29:34.9 15:55 
   51   888  1654 Diane Briggs             34 Rockledge            FL   29:45.9 16:01 
   52   892  1306 Kristy Buckley           34 Indian Harbour Beach FL   29:52.9 16:04 
   53   895  1690 Amy Bacco                30 Palm Bay             FL   29:59.9 16:08 
   54   959  1637 Kelly Orlowski           32 Indian Harbour Beach FL   33:04.6 17:47 
   55   979  1684 Nahyomy Garcia           32 Melbourne            FL   34:02.0 18:18 
   56   990  1618 Becky Sabetsky           32 Rockledge            FL   34:43.7 18:41 
   57  1007  1672 Cara Melachrinos         30 Palm Bay             FL   35:53.2 19:18 
   58  1034  1335 Jena Purnell             32 Sebastian            FL   37:19.4 20:04 
   59  1038  1163 Katie Wilson             32 West Melbourne       FL   37:26.4 20:08 
   60  1039  1708 Holly Younger            31 West Melbourne       FL   37:31.4 20:11 
   61  1044  1137 Brandi Wood              34 Melbourne            FL   37:49.7 20:21 
   62  1073  1228 Michelle Russell         32 Melbourne            FL   39:37.2 21:19 
   63  1074  1068 Rebecca Weber            34 Palm Bay             FL   39:43.3 21:22 
   64  1082  1200 Isabel Osbon             33 West Melbourne       FL   40:15.7 21:39 
   65  1096  1353 Katie Woodman            32 Palm Bay             FL   41:40.5 22:25 
   66  1110  1369 Sarah Burke              31 Melbourne            FL   46:42.3 25:07 
   67  1120  1699 Andrea Barnum-Phatak     33 Orlando              FL   49:23.5 26:34 
   68  1121  1332 Rachel Fitzgerald        32 Rockledge            FL   49:23.5 26:34 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   104   429 Amanda Mallinger         37 Melbourne            FL   14:11.5  7:38 
    2   139   221 Bree McCabe              36 Montvale             NJ   15:04.4  8:07 
    3   153    18 Kelly Semenko            36 Melbourne            FL   15:25.1  8:18 
    4   206   342 Sherri Lorraine          37 Melbourne            FL   16:10.5  8:42 
    5   222   463 Cristie Sinclair         37 Merritt Island       FL   16:32.5  8:54 
    6   223   285 Jennifer Imel            36 Palm Bay             FL   16:33.6  8:55 
    7   244   418 Abigail Lalonde          39 Melbourne            FL   16:52.5  9:05 
    8   316   208 Stephanie Marrs          36 Palm Bay             FL   18:05.1  9:44 
    9   324   338 Sara Paulson             38 Rockledge            FL   18:13.6  9:48 
   10   333  1146 Becca Merriam            38 Cocoa                FL   18:20.6  9:52 
   11   334   396 Koren Olson              38 Melbourne            FL   18:21.6  9:53 
   12   367   323 Katie Hulse              36 Sebastian            FL   18:48.6 10:07 
   13   404   355 Kim Ho                   37 Melbourne            FL   19:06.4 10:17 
   14   438  1774 Jennifer Penna           35 Cocoa                FL   19:47.1 10:39 
   15   449  1810 Sheri Hufnagel           36 Satellite Beach      FL   19:56.0 10:43 
   16   451  1642 Maria Badure             38 Melbourne            FL   19:58.1 10:45 
   17   461   200 Paula Pawlak             37 Melbourne            FL   20:13.8 10:53 
   18   466  1023 Kay Chau                 36 Melbourne            FL   20:16.6 10:55 
   19   471  1397 Lisa Savary              38 Cocoa                FL   20:19.5 10:56 
   20   473  1573 Susie Jacobson           36 Merritt Island       FL   20:28.6 11:01 
   21   508   184 Lisa Amy                 38 Indialantic          FL   20:58.2 11:17 
   22   512  1446 Suyin Lee                38 Rockledge            FL   21:02.1 11:19 
   23   520  1490 Tracy Cox                38 West Melbourne       FL   21:09.5 11:23 
   24   546  1152 Rachel Barrial           39 Rockledge            FL   21:37.4 11:38 
   25   572  1124 Kelly Salls              35 Cocoa                FL   22:00.1 11:50 
   26   577  1069 Rachael Breckenridge     35 Titusville           FL   22:05.8 11:53 
   27   582  1073 Karen Daniels            39 Melbourne            FL   22:09.0 11:55 
   28   599  1242 Kelly Tomson             36 Melbourne            FL   22:31.6 12:07 
   29   625  1133 Karen Riesett            37 Palm Bay             FL   22:55.8 12:20 
   30   627  1571 Kari Sperna              37 Cocoa                FL   23:02.7 12:24 
   31   629  1421 Tammy Evans              39 Rockledge            FL   23:06.9 12:26 
   32   718  1435 Melanie Penny            38 Rockledge            FL   25:02.0 13:28 
   33   725  1419 Melissa Lamond           38 Merritt Island       FL   25:13.3 13:34 
   34   740  1482 Jessica Miller           35 Melbourne            FL   25:29.6 13:43 
   35   766  1249 Svetlana Marcantel       39 Melbourne            FL   26:01.1 14:00 
   36   775  1307 Michelle Higgins         37 Cocoa Beach          FL   26:08.1 14:04 
   37   794  1406 Andrea Hoke              36 Melbourne            FL   26:38.0 14:20 
   38   802  1793 Penny Foks               39 Indialantic          FL   26:55.6 14:29 
   39   804  1156 Brooke Taylor            37 Melbourne            FL   26:58.3 14:31 
   40   820  1710 Shannon Hazen            35 Melbourne            FL   27:21.7 14:43 
   41   833  1110 Jessica Vigenski         37 Canton               MI   27:42.3 14:54 
   42   836  1106 Michelle Corey           36 Palm Bay             FL   27:53.5 15:00 
   43   840  1728 Autumn Lewis             37 Melbourne Beach      FL   28:07.6 15:08 
   44   847  1305 Steffanie Brown          38 West Melbourne       FL   28:14.6 15:12 
   45   853  1434 Brooke Walley            39 Satellite Beach      FL   28:22.1 15:16 
   46   866  1357 Stephanie Estrada        37 Melbourne            FL   28:52.6 15:32 
   47   958  1101 Kimberly Orlowski        36 Indian Harbour Beach FL   33:04.5 17:47 
   48   977  1862 Shantinese Jackson       38 Palm Bay             FL   33:59.5 18:17 
   49   985  1741 Nicole Nguyen            38 Titusville           FL   34:33.3 18:35 
   50   988  1351 Melissa Negley           36 Delmont              PA   34:38.4 18:38 
   51   995  1099 Amy Carrubba             39 Melbourne            FL   35:31.4 19:06 
   52  1000  1824 Kim Kroflich             38 Melbourne            FL   35:38.5 19:10 
   53  1006  1078 Cindy Barnum             38 West Melbourne       FL   35:46.2 19:14 
   54  1018  1340 Jennifer Orme            39 Palm Bay             FL   36:15.7 19:30 
   55  1027  1393 Jennie Allen             35 Rockledge            FL   36:55.8 19:52 
   56  1072  1660 Melanie Smith            38 Rockledge            FL   39:28.8 21:14 
   57  1090  1169 Rebecca Cardoza          37 Cocoa                FL   40:42.0 21:53 
   58  1101  1639 Debby Jerez              35 Melbourne            FL   42:17.1 22:44 
   59  1111  1214 Nicole Langlais          38 Cocoa                FL   46:42.5 25:07 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    61    24 Felicity Cunningham      40 Viera                FL   12:59.3  6:59 
    2    67    19 Lisa Petrillo            40 Melbourne            FL   13:08.2  7:04 
    3   132   318 Lisa Hamelin             42 Indian Harbour Beach FL   14:58.2  8:03 
    4   133   212 Lisa Waldron             44 Melbourne Beach      FL   14:58.3  8:03 
    5   207  1113 Cheri Stradtmann         44 Grant                FL   16:10.7  8:42 
    6   208   296 Becky Maitlen            40 Rockledge            FL   16:11.4  8:43 
    7   241   234 Claudia Vargas           43 Palm Bay             FL   16:49.6  9:03 
    8   267   426 Catalina Matta           41 Melbourne            FL   17:19.6  9:19 
    9   332   333 Tammy Naber              40 Viera                FL   18:19.0  9:51 
   10   340  1737 Lisa Onorato             42 Melbourne            FL   18:25.1  9:55 
   11   343   423 Lara Chappell            44 Baldwinsville        NY   18:25.9  9:55 
   12   389   171 Raquel Rogers            42 Melbourne            FL   18:58.3 10:12 
   13   420  1747 Jennifer Shockley        42 Cocoa                FL   19:30.1 10:30 
   14   424   256 Erika Clark              40 Merritt Island       FL   19:36.0 10:33 
   15   442  1600 Michele Angel            44 Melbourne            FL   19:49.2 10:40 
   16   458  1043 Melissa Tribou           41 Satellite Beach      FL   20:08.2 10:50 
   17   485  1254 Sue Holland              44 Palm Bay             FL   20:39.9 11:07 
   18   487  1056 Shannon Gerbi            42 Melbourne            FL   20:40.5 11:07 
   19   496  1649 Tsusako Worrells         40 Rockledge            FL   20:48.0 11:11 
   20   501   268 Laura Newell             43 Satellite Beach      FL   20:53.1 11:14 
   21   535  1462 Jeanine Tanz             41 Melbourne            FL   21:23.7 11:31 
   22   584   287 Lisa Copeland            44 Melbourne            FL   22:10.2 11:56 
   23   598  1621 Pamela Callihan          40 West Melbourne       FL   22:30.6 12:07 
   24   624  1196 Sonia Garza              43 Palm Bay             FL   22:55.0 12:20 
   25   635  1472 Dawn Fritz               40 Melbourne            FL   23:13.3 12:30 
   26   640  1027 Karolyn Lapage-Watz      44 Merritt Island       FL   23:18.0 12:32 
   27   668   205 Stephanie Kutteroff      41 Indialantic          FL   23:47.6 12:48 
   28   670  1702 Jennifer Ward            40 Satellite Beach      FL   23:50.3 12:49 
   29   680  1396 Missi Berry              42 Cocoa                FL   24:00.0 12:55 
   30   681  1097 Ruby Fallas              43 Rockledge                 24:00.6 12:55 
   31   698  1897 Julie Fergusin           42 Melbourne            FL   24:20.4 13:06 
   32   708  1641 Dahlia Stocker           40 West Melbourne       FL   24:36.6 13:14 
   33   713  1768 Debby Buras              43 Melbourne            FL   24:39.4 13:16 
   34   717  1479 Wendy Vess               40 Melbourne            FL   25:00.7 13:27 
   35   721   193 Tanisha Burke            41 Rockledge            FL   25:05.5 13:30 
   36   727  1427 Wendy Lento              41 Cocoa Beach          FL   25:14.3 13:35 
   37   729  1529 Jackie Fisher            44 Melbourne            FL   25:20.1 13:38 
   38   739  1304 Lisa Armitage            40 Melbourne            FL   25:28.3 13:42 
   39   741  1287 Christie Berrier         41 Palm Bay             FL   25:31.2 13:44 
   40   754  1629 Jennifer Paras           42 Satellite Beach      FL   25:48.6 13:53 
   41   755  1323 Laurie Martinez          41 Indian Harbour Beach FL   25:49.8 13:54 
   42   761  1842 Erica Hagopian           42 Indialantic          FL   25:59.8 13:59 
   43   769  1290 Stephanie Byrd           43 Viera                FL   26:03.2 14:01 
   44   805  1303 Laurie Hengehold         41 Melbourne            FL   26:59.0 14:31 
   45   806  1734 Jennifer Tyler           40 Melbourne            FL   27:02.9 14:33 
   46   809  1857 Tonya Self               44 Rockledge            FL   27:05.0 14:34 
   47   814  1486 Mari Good                44 West Melbourne       FL   27:09.9 14:37 
   48   819  1909 Joclyn Crotwell          43 Merritt Island       FL   27:20.2 14:42 
   49   824  1131 Jen Seningen             42 Melbourne            FL   27:33.8 14:50 
   50   838  1105 Celeste McWilliams       43 Vero Beach           FL   27:54.3 15:01 
   51   839  1217 Lynda Smith              43 Palm Bay             FL   28:03.9 15:06 
   52   849  1487 Christine Scheeler       43 Palm Bay             FL   28:18.1 15:13 
   53   852  1176 Amy Jenkins              41 Palm Bay             FL   28:20.3 15:15 
   54   855  1558 Lisa Meglio              41 Melbourne            FL   28:27.1 15:18 
   55   856  1085 Elaine Ferriola          43 Melbourne            FL   28:29.4 15:20 
   56   861  1294 Patty Jackson            43 Melbourne            FL   28:34.6 15:22 
   57   870  1467 Linda Seifert            44 Satellite Beach      FL   29:08.0 15:40 
   58   873  1231 Lori Hart                44 West Melbourne       FL   29:14.7 15:44 
   59   875  1365 Carla Arevalod-Eddy      43 Merritt Island       FL   29:21.1 15:47 
   60   893  1360 Robbyn Spratt            44 Merritt Island       FL   29:57.0 16:07 
   61   899  1410 Patricia Carberry        41 Satellite Beach      FL   30:09.6 16:13 
   62   903  1827 Rebecca Van Meter        40 Indian Harbour Beach FL   30:17.5 16:18 
   63   922  1215 Valerie Citta            43 Sharpes              FL   31:21.8 16:52 
   64   933  1083 Jennifer Baker           42 Melbourne            FL   31:48.7 17:07 
   65   943  1270 Christine Davis          40 West Melbourne       FL   32:11.4 17:19 
   66   956  1277 April Reid               43 Harmony              FL   32:38.7 17:34 
   67   962  1845 Denny Chehsire           41 Rockledge            FL   33:12.3 17:52 
   68   964  1030 Natalie Marshall         40 West Melbourne       FL   33:26.3 17:59 
   69   969  1275 Jennifer Tite            41 Rockledge            FL   33:31.1 18:02 
   70  1030  1517 Stephanie O'Keefe        42 Melbourne            FL   37:14.1 20:02 
   71  1031  1417 Natalie Jackson          41 West Melbourne       FL   37:17.5 20:03 
   72  1049  1138 Jessica Travis           43 Melbourne            FL   38:09.9 20:32 
   73  1066  1284 Jennifer Opitz           43 Davenport            FL   39:00.0 20:59 
   74  1067  1626 Julie Conlon             44 Melbourne            FL   39:09.2 21:03 
   75  1070  1609 Veronica Gorman          43 Cocoa                FL   39:25.4 21:12 
   76  1075  1059 Karen Evans              44 Melbourne            FL   39:51.4 21:26 
   77  1083  1592 Sandi Dekeyser           41 Palm Bay             FL   40:17.6 21:40 
   78  1094  1665 Denise Haley             42 Cocoa                FL   40:44.8 21:55 
   79  1103  1117 Wendy Christiansen       41 Satellite Beach      FL   42:22.0 22:47 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    69     2 Betsy Butler             45 Indian Harbour Beach FL   13:09.2  7:05 
    2   103   321 Lynn Jaime               47 Indialantic          FL   14:09.7  7:37 
    3   124   125 Sondi Ryersee            45 Pelee Island              14:45.9  7:57 
    4   151    79 Kimberly Prosser         46 Rockledge            FL   15:21.0  8:16 
    5   166    15 Michelle Smurl           45 Cocoa                FL   15:33.0  8:22 
    6   225   168 Darlene Mowry            49 Merritt Island       FL   16:37.7  8:57 
    7   277    20 Andrea Lucas             48 Melbourne            FL   17:31.5  9:26 
    8   292  1813 Linda Foster             45 Rockledge            FL   17:42.1  9:31 
    9   325  1749 Jane Clary               48 Palm Bay             FL   18:14.4  9:49 
   10   338   133 Christine Ellegood       47 Cocoa Beach          FL   18:24.2  9:54 
   11   341  1834 Sandra Gutierrez         47 Gotha                     18:25.6  9:55 
   12   356   224 Susan Eaton              45 Melbourne            FL   18:37.7 10:01 
   13   379   162 Sharona Scholl           45 Melbourne            FL   18:53.0 10:10 
   14   430  1029 Cris Zecman              45 Satellite Beach      FL   19:43.5 10:37 
   15   463  1666 Renee Thompson           46 Satellite Beach      FL   20:14.2 10:53 
   16   467  1199 Cindy Hernandez          49 Cocoa Beach          FL   20:17.2 10:55 
   17   498  1673 Sakina Smith             46 Satellite Beach      FL   20:49.3 11:12 
   18   525  1838 Renee Jiannine           49 Palm Bay             FL   21:14.0 11:25 
   19   548  1644 Audrey Rossow            49 Sutton               MA   21:37.9 11:38 
   20   566  1222 Holly Bowman             48 Palm Bay             FL   21:56.9 11:48 
   21   569   454 Carlyne Rooney           46 Melbourne            FL   21:58.0 11:49 
   22   570  1819 Teresa Hines             46 Grant                FL   21:58.2 11:49 
   23   574  1208 Cindy Schell             49 Palm Bay             FL   22:02.6 11:52 
   24   588  1599 Sandy Walker             46 Viera                FL   22:15.8 11:59 
   25   608  1121 Jenny Lyons              49 Cocoa Beach          FL   22:39.4 12:11 
   26   616  1545 Elaine Hudson            46 Melbourne            FL   22:44.0 12:14 
   27   622  1714 Stephanie Spradlin       46 Viera                FL   22:53.9 12:19 
   28   638  1885 Sheri Wilson             46 Titusville           FL   23:17.5 12:32 
   29   653  1722 Susan Ellicott           49 Titusville           FL   23:32.6 12:40 
   30   661  1865 Michelle Robinson        46 Indialantic          FL   23:38.2 12:43 
   31   693  1459 Janice Brown-Miles       49 Melbourne            FL   24:13.0 13:02 
   32   726  1171 Lori Heinssen            49 Rockledge            FL   25:13.7 13:34 
   33   733  1566 Melissa Koretsky         45 Palm Bay             FL   25:24.7 13:40 
   34   735  1633 Janet Bainbridge         49 Titusville           FL   25:26.1 13:41 
   35   752  1784 Kelly Burkard            45 Melbourne            FL   25:43.8 13:50 
   36   753  1818 Annie Egry               48 Melbourne            FL   25:44.2 13:51 
   37   764  1794 Laurie Niemi             45 Melbourne Beach      FL   26:00.3 13:59 
   38   771  1502 Susan Trejo              48 Patrick Afb          FL   26:04.8 14:02 
   39   773  1498 Yvonne Clayborne         48 Rockledge            FL   26:05.1 14:02 
   40   790  1681 Robin Henderson          48 Melbourne            FL   26:30.6 14:16 
   41   791  1184 Jane Welman              47 Melbourne            FL   26:33.6 14:17 
   42   822  1528 Elisabeth Nasse          47 Cocoa                FL   27:23.7 14:44 
   43   844  1913 Paula Levine             48 Indian Harbour Beach FL   28:13.6 15:11 
   44   845  1912 Sandra Stringfellow      48 Indian Harbour Beach FL   28:13.6 15:11 
   45   846  1048 Cindy Hosken             47 Melbourne            FL   28:14.5 15:11 
   46   862  1455 Monica Johnson           47 Melbourne            FL   28:34.8 15:22 
   47   874  1366 Jill Walling             45 West Melbourne       FL   29:15.2 15:44 
   48   883  1836 Kimberly Smith           45 Cocoa Beach          FL   29:36.7 15:56 
   49   889  1595 Meg Rath                 49 Rockledge            FL   29:46.7 16:01 
   50   904  1291 Serena Ledig             45 Melbourne            FL   30:20.5 16:19 
   51   915  1507 Marsha Meyers            49 Melbourne            FL   30:54.8 16:38 
   52   932  1456 Pamela Cofelice          46 Melbourne            FL   31:47.9 17:06 
   53   934  1148 Rhonda Hood              47 West Melbourne       FL   31:49.5 17:07 
   54   951  1643 Glenda Caley             48 Palm Bay             FL   32:21.6 17:24 
   55   994  1100 Marina Middleton         47 Melbourne            FL   35:31.1 19:06 
   56  1019  1187 Cammy Dunn               45 Palm Bay             FL   36:16.3 19:31 
   57  1087  1628 Beth Duynslager          49 Cocoa                FL   40:30.3 21:47 
   58  1108  1337 Pam Brockmeyer           45 Viera                FL   44:47.2 24:05 
   59  1115  1359 Mandy Bitter             49 Melbourne            FL   47:11.0 25:23 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    43    67 Cathy Friedel            50 Satellite Beach      FL   12:19.6  6:38 
    2    84    44 Lori Kruger              51 Indialantic          FL   13:27.7  7:15 
    3   136   372 Sheila Pavlick           51 Melbourne            FL   15:01.0  8:05 
    4   143   397 Laurie Paul              52 Melbourne            FL   15:09.9  8:10 
    5   173   274 Mariangie Leiker         51 West Melbourne       FL   15:37.9  8:25 
    6   176   252 Tena Hochard             52 Palm Bay             FL   15:43.7  8:28 
    7   178  1246 Cherie Cook              54 Indian Harbour Beach FL   15:49.5  8:31 
    8   181  1313 Roxi Wandersee           53 Melbourne            FL   15:51.1  8:32 
    9   188   336 Linda McKee              53 Melbourne            FL   15:55.2  8:34 
   10   230   226 Sue Oskam                50 Palm Bay             FL   16:41.6  8:59 
   11   233   319 Denise Berger            53 Palm Bay             FL   16:44.9  9:01 
   12   323  1147 Linda Spracklin          54 Rockledge            FL   18:12.6  9:48 
   13   328   123 Rhonda Butler            53 Melbourne            FL   18:16.8  9:50 
   14   335  1028 Jennifer Therrien        51 Cocoa                FL   18:21.7  9:53 
   15   342    43 Beverly Glenn            52 Cocoa                FL   18:25.9  9:55 
   16   357  1890 Kem Sprawls              50 Merritt Island       FL   18:37.8 10:01 
   17   378   363 Cathy Chapman            51 Melbourne            FL   18:52.6 10:09 
   18   383  1484 Daria Boley              51 Orlando              FL   18:54.8 10:11 
   19   426  1021 Karen Murray             53 Melbourne            FL   19:38.2 10:34 
   20   510  1404 Cindy Corey              53 Malabar              FL   20:59.2 11:17 
   21   511  1348 Maria Gaddy              54 Indian Harbour Beach FL   21:01.3 11:19 
   22   530  1389 Lisa Moore               50 Merritt Island       FL   21:20.5 11:29 
   23   545   175 Tammi Pestik             53 Cape Canaveral       FL   21:37.1 11:38 
   24   551   204 Diane Fiers              53 Palm Bay             FL   21:40.1 11:39 
   25   553  1904 Sally Mallow             53 Melbourne            FL   21:43.0 11:41 
   26   564  1223 Seher Swenson            54 Palm Bay             FL   21:54.7 11:47 
   27   606  1282 Kathleen McLaughlin      50 Sebastian            FL   22:35.9 12:09 
   28   626   303 Cathy Sweeney            52 Indialantic          FL   23:01.7 12:23 
   29   636  1682 Lynn Rosser              51 Melbourne            FL   23:15.3 12:31 
   30   648  1212 Anna Lenoci              54 Valkaria             FL   23:27.9 12:37 
   31   662  1080 Deidre Kirwin            52 Ronkonkoma           NY   23:39.1 12:43 
   32   684  1893 Marry Catherine Bowers   54 Cocoa                FL   24:02.4 12:56 
   33   720  1527 Marlene Winsten          51 Rockledge            FL   25:04.3 13:29 
   34   745  1450 Kathi Wood               54 Melbourne            FL   25:39.4 13:48 
   35   811  1505 Gail Beyers              54 Melbourne            FL   27:05.9 14:35 
   36   816  1441 Sheri Becker             52 Melbourne            FL   27:11.0 14:37 
   37   843  1729 Sheryne Glicksman        52 Melbourne Beach      FL   28:11.9 15:10 
   38   885  1496 Karen Court              50 Satellite Beach      FL   29:37.9 15:56 
   39   897  1356 Anne Birch               54 Indialantic          FL   30:06.4 16:12 
   40   898  1115 Cindy Lieberman          51 Melbourne            FL   30:06.5 16:12 
   41   917  1778 Michele Pineault         52 Viera                FL   31:10.8 16:46 
   42   937  1398 Lee Ann Edwards          52 Rockledge            FL   32:01.3 17:13 
   43   946  1782 Teri Taylor              54 Rockledge            FL   32:16.2 17:21 
   44   953  1061 Sheryl Williams          53 Grant                FL   32:30.1 17:29 
   45   957  1329 Amy Wilborn              52 Merritt Island       FL   32:49.1 17:39 
   46   972  1055 Mary Berlin              50 Merritt Island       FL   33:35.9 18:04 
   47  1011  1181 Suzanne Marszal          54 Viera                FL   36:09.8 19:27 
   48  1024  1549 Patricia Farmer          52 Palm Bay             FL   36:48.3 19:48 
   49  1041  1612 Pamela Beck              54 Cocoa                FL   37:38.4 20:15 
   50  1058  1601 Linda Lundstedt          53 West Melbourne       FL   38:38.1 20:47 
   51  1059  1652 Cheryl Farnham           54 Malabar              FL   38:38.5 20:47 
   52  1077  1372 Cheryl Lawler            51 Melbourne            FL   39:53.3 21:27 
   53  1078  1058 Tammy Laurente           50 Melbourne            FL   39:53.6 21:27 
   54  1088  1190 Amy Yager                52 Cocoa                FL   40:31.1 21:47 
   55  1106  1585 Carol Tatum              53 Cocoa                FL   43:20.6 23:19 
   56  1109  1318 Kate Abernethy           50 Merritt Island       FL   44:49.2 24:06 
   57  1113  1203 Lalane Hayworth          50 Titusville           FL   47:08.7 25:21 
   58  1114  1230 Laurie Davis             52 Palm Bay             FL   47:10.1 25:22 
   59  1128  1796 Juliet Hobbs             53 Melbourne            FL   51:19.9 27:36 
   60  1136  1367 Sherri Jewett-Field      52 Elmhurst             IL   58:50.5 31:39 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   112    59 Janet Erlacher           56 Melbourne            FL   14:21.7  7:44 
    2   276   254 Laurie Chalko            55 Indian Harbour Beach FL   17:28.5  9:24 
    3   288   220 Betsy Bracewell          57 Satellite Beach      FL   17:39.2  9:30 
    4   304  1853 Carrie Seringer          55 Viera                FL   17:54.4  9:38 
    5   327   386 Gail Wiseman             55 Melbourne            FL   18:16.8  9:50 
    6   365   154 Melanie Delman           57 Melbourne            FL   18:45.1 10:05 
    7   403   289 Marion Oswald            56 Indian Harbour Beach FL   19:05.8 10:17 
    8   418   392 Jacqui Wells             59 Satellite Beach      FL   19:29.1 10:29 
    9   422   188 Sally Liebler            55 West Melbourne       FL   19:33.4 10:31 
   10   544   176 Patricia Dunham          59 Satellite Beach      FL   21:36.9 11:38 
   11   609   458 Cindy Batten             55 Melbourne            FL   22:40.1 12:12 
   12   612   332 Beth Walker              58 Melbourne            FL   22:40.8 12:12 
   13   655  1052 Yong Mills               57 Merritt Island       FL   23:33.2 12:40 
   14   679  1624 Ingrid Carle             57 Palm Bay             FL   23:59.8 12:55 
   15   682     4 Lorna Mazza              57 Melbourne            FL   24:01.2 12:55 
   16   700  1620 Mary Clamons             59 Palm Bay             FL   24:21.3 13:06 
   17   724    33 Dalys Dunn               57 Melbourne            FL   25:13.2 13:34 
   18   732  1412 Vicky Spang              55 Palm Bay             FL   25:23.8 13:40 
   19   738  1336 Nancy Ritter             55 Satellite Beach      FL   25:27.5 13:42 
   20   748  1544 Sue Lazar                57 Melbourne            FL   25:41.2 13:49 
   21   749  1405 Joann Gulliver           55 Melbourne            FL   25:41.8 13:49 
   22   776   317 Pat Novicki              58 Rockledge            FL   26:09.7 14:04 
   23   825  1821 Linda Wise               55 Merritt Island       FL   27:34.0 14:50 
   24   829  1167 Debbie Kwechin           57 Melbourne            FL   27:34.6 14:50 
   25   863   237 Valerie Holloway         55 Melbourne            FL   28:37.2 15:24 
   26   868  1725 Debbie Brown             56 Rockledge            FL   28:58.2 15:35 
   27   884  1732 Eva Mixco                55 Merritt Island       FL   29:37.9 15:56 
   28   886  1447 Lisa Culjak              56 Satellite Beach      FL   29:39.0 15:57 
   29   907  1049 Lynn Gourley             56 Satellite Beach      FL   30:39.6 16:29 
   30   908  1285 Elaine Dalrymple         57 Indialantic          FL   30:41.2 16:30 
   31   911  1296 Gail Means               56 Melbourne            FL   30:45.7 16:33 
   32   918  1264 Kathy Emerson            57 Melbourne Beach      FL   31:11.4 16:47 
   33   920  1233 Maryann Civil            58 Palm Bay             FL   31:19.4 16:51 
   34   921  1116 Susan Jackson            55 Melbourne            FL   31:20.9 16:52 
   35   939  1198 Jane White               57 Melbourne            FL   32:05.6 17:16 
   36   955  1531 Frances Kirk             58 Cocoa                FL   32:35.1 17:32 
   37   961  1619 Laura Pucel              55 Palm Bay             FL   33:11.0 17:51 
   38   967  1075 Terrie Burford           59 Rockledge            FL   33:29.6 18:01 
   39   980  1326 Cheryl Austin            59 Palm Bay             FL   34:11.3 18:23 
   40   982  1384 Terry Field              55 Palm Bay             FL   34:17.6 18:27 
   41   989  1010 Susan Diiorio            58 Melbourne Beach      FL   34:38.9 18:38 
   42  1001  1694 Joyce Durrett            55 Rockledge            FL   35:39.0 19:10 
   43  1002  1738 Marie Probert            55 Merritt Island       FL   35:39.7 19:11 
   44  1004  1750 Nancy Pete               57 Merritt Island       FL   35:41.3 19:12 
   45  1021  1779 Joyce Conforti           58 Cocoa                FL   36:19.5 19:32 
   46  1033  1355 Jean Dewey-Raborn        55 Port St. Lucie       FL   37:18.5 20:04 
   47  1035  1239 Diane Purnell            58 Ft. Pierce           FL   37:19.6 20:05 
   48  1050  1159 Kathy Combs              56 Melbourne            FL   38:12.4 20:33 
   49  1051  1260 Sandi Gaspard            57 Satellite Beach      FL   38:19.9 20:37 
   50  1052  1261 Barbara Bortner          57 Satellite Beach      FL   38:20.7 20:37 
   51  1057  1149 Pat Villanueva           55 Melbourne            FL   38:35.9 20:46 
   52  1062  1584 Cindy Tetro              57 Melbourne            FL   38:46.1 20:51 
   53  1091  1352 Joanne Woodman           58 Palm Bay             FL   40:42.2 21:53 
   54  1116  1220 Linda Browne             55 Satellite Beach      FL   47:11.1 25:23 
   55  1123  1700 Mary Barnum              57 Orlando              FL   49:24.9 26:34 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   175   209 Nancy Wingo              60 Rockledge            FL   15:40.5  8:26 
    2   320   138 Penny Naugle             60 Satellite Beach      FL   18:10.6  9:47 
    3   380   330 Laurie Der               61 Cocoa                FL   18:53.7 10:10 
    4   390   474 Sue Wardy                61 Merritt Island       FL   18:58.4 10:12 
    5   444   341 Luanne Memmott           60 Melbourne            FL   19:51.6 10:41 
    6   479    40 Karen Suarez             60 Melbourne            FL   20:34.5 11:04 
    7   526  1839 Trudy Lannon             61 Palm Bay             FL   21:15.1 11:26 
    8   587   130 Judy Mace                64 Orlando              FL   22:14.9 11:58 
    9   590  1780 Wendy Jeffries           63 Melbourne            FL   22:19.1 12:00 
   10   613   377 Arlene Allen-Buono       64 Melbourne            FL   22:41.3 12:12 
   11   664  1251 Patricia Bewley          61 Palm Bay             FL   23:42.8 12:45 
   12   683  1011 Piyam Brown              60 Melbourne            FL   24:02.0 12:56 
   13   760  1025 Mary Ann Bowman          61 Melbourne            FL   25:55.4 13:57 
   14   782  1234 Patti Barnes             61 Melbourne            FL   26:17.8 14:09 
   15   785  1837 Susie Burke              60 Melbourne            FL   26:20.0 14:10 
   16   800  1195 Mary Turner              64 Merritt Island       FL   26:51.4 14:27 
   17   823   283 Bronwen Thompson         63 Melbourne            FL   27:27.7 14:46 
   18   928  1093 Susan Benamati           63 Satellite Beach      FL   31:34.9 16:59 
   19   938  1387 Jacqui Gannon            60 Viera                FL   32:01.3 17:13 
   20   940  1511 Judy Eversfield          62 Micco                FL   32:07.3 17:17 
   21   970  1908 Christine Dean           64 Vero Beach           FL   33:31.4 18:02 
   22   993  1508 Sharon Irish             64 Palm Bay             FL   35:30.9 19:06 
   23  1016  1630 Sharon Booth             60 Melbourne            FL   36:14.4 19:30 
   24  1020  1466 Wendy Medeiros           61 Cocoa                FL   36:19.5 19:32 
   25  1022  1465 Bonnie Siefert           63 Palm Bay             FL   36:20.3 19:33 
   26  1025  1051 Brigitte Fontenot        63 Melbourne            FL   36:53.9 19:51 
   27  1081  1636 Cheryl Faber             64 Melbourne            FL   39:57.3 21:29 
   28  1092  1736 Karen Petek              60 Melbourne Beach      FL   40:42.8 21:54 
   29  1100  1638 Judy Jerez               62 Melbourne            FL   42:16.1 22:44 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   257    22 Lorraine Petersen        66 West Melbourne       FL   17:04.6  9:11 
    2   386   294 Barbara Van Hemel        68 Melbourne            FL   18:56.0 10:11 
    3   549   149 Susan Then               66 Indian Harbour Beach FL   21:37.9 11:38 
    4   927  1067 Sally Deabenderfer       65 Satellite Beach      FL   31:34.7 16:59 
    5   941  1512 Diane Rhudez             69 Micco                FL   32:07.8 17:17 
    6   948  1875 Warrine Rooney           67 Melbourne            FL   32:17.7 17:22 
    7   966  1006 Mary June Joseph         67 Satellite Beach      FL   33:29.0 18:01 
    8   971  1054 Donna Halstead           65 Merritt Island       FL   33:35.6 18:04 
    9   986  1743 Heather Coty             65 Titusville           FL   34:34.4 18:36 
   10  1055  1160 Rose Falkenstein         69 Satellite Beach      FL   38:24.9 20:40 
   11  1056  1141 Dee Carroll              67 Satellite Beach      FL   38:25.1 20:40 
   12  1065  1283 Mimi Opitz               65 Merritt Island       FL   38:59.1 20:58 
   13  1068  1625 Louise Malpass           65 Merritt Island       FL   39:09.4 21:04 
   14  1129  1593 Brenda Gillespie         65 Palm Bay             FL   51:25.2 27:39 
   15  1133  1590 Carol Anderson           66 Melbourne            FL   54:01.7 29:03 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   252   267 Willy Moolenaar          73 Indialantic          FL   16:56.6  9:07 
    2   750  1616 Wanda Hizer              71 Florida              FL   25:42.5 13:50 
    3   942  1510 Marion Culjak            74 Micco                FL   32:09.0 17:18 
    4  1135  1204 Toni Weisinger           70 Rockledge            FL   58:50.3 31:39 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   854  1013 Katie Marsh              76 Melbourne            FL   28:24.9 15:17 
    2   909  1400 Dodie Johnson            76 Cocoa Beach          FL   30:41.8 16:31 
    3  1012  1177 Betty Samsoe             79 Viera                FL   36:10.6 19:27 
    4  1036  1008 Roberta Osterling        79 Satellite Beach      FL   37:22.4 20:06 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
*
*
BREVARD ZOO'S MEERKAT MOSEY
February 15, 2014, 7:00 am Start
Brevard Zoo, Melbourne, FL
Race Director: Denise Piercy
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OPEN TEAM RESULTS
   1.  Running Zone                  
             9:50   10:09   10:22   10:31   10:55 =   51:47
         Peter Clusener, Kaitlin Donner, Steve Hedgespeth, Ron Abel, Jonathan
         Howse
   2.  Health First                  
            11:13   12:47   13:06   13:10   14:02 = 1:04:18
         Chi Cam, Ralph Miller, Justin Hargreaves, Cameron Michaels, Jenny Tagg
   3.  Jacksons Jet and Joggers      
            11:27   12:18   13:10   15:10   15:21 = 1:07:26
         Harry Prosser, Andrew Menschner, Betsy Butler, Chris Bainbridge,
         Kimberly Prosser
   4.  Meerkat Mob                   
            12:25   12:48   12:52   15:21   15:30 = 1:08:56
         Rob Lara, Jim Schaeffer, Jennifer Lindsay, Jody Palmer, Keith Winsten
   5.  Roadrunners                   
            12:28   12:59   14:22   14:59   15:10 = 1:09:58
         Keith Kowalske, Lance Haskins, Janet Erlacher, Lisa Hamelin, Laurie
         Paul
   6.  Stormers                      
            11:06   13:27   14:39   14:41   18:43 = 1:12:36
         Collin Quigley, Nyles Lockridge, Alex McCormick, Scott Quigley, Reilly
         Stein
   7.  Set Goals not limits          
            11:47   12:03   15:08   17:16   18:17 = 1:14:31
         Ron Ritter, Ron Roff, Alex Butler, Jackson Parks, Rhonda Butler
   8.  Harris Team                   
            12:01   13:47   16:20   20:37   21:03 = 1:23:48
         John Austin, Sarah Fisher, Doug Glines, Matthew Wilson, Greg Turner
   9.  The Maarkats                  
            14:35   16:28   18:38   18:53   20:07 = 1:28:41
         John Eaton, Steve Harrison, Susan Eaton, John Butler, Shelby Rath
  10.  ACE                           
            16:47   18:16   19:37   19:45   21:03 = 1:35:28
         Jared Ramsey, Jace Lim, Jayden Lim, Sharon Ramsey, Suyin Lee
  11.  Coastal Health Systems        
            12:42   20:20   20:49   20:59   21:21 = 1:36:11
         Nate Lockwood, Lisa Savary, Carly Chasteen, Curtis Wycoff, Lisa Moore
  12.  Up and Running Fitness        
            12:59   15:04   15:44   16:57   35:54 = 1:36:38
         Abe Oros, Teen Sum, Tena Hochard, Willy Moolenaar, Cara Melachrinos
  13.  Holland Hornets               
            20:14   20:15   20:19   20:20   22:25 = 1:43:33
         Jet Thompson, Renee Thompson, Henry Christiansen, Jeffrey Christiansen,
         Kimberly Thompson
  14.  IHM Parents                   
            18:11   19:08   20:51   21:56   24:13 = 1:44:19
         Penny Naugle, Ryan Morrell, Nia Maruszak, Angela Wise, Janice
         Brown-Miles
  15.  Team Community Christian      
            13:18   17:45   18:49   18:54   37:18 = 1:46:04
         Cory Jackson, Daniel Jackson, Walker Earls, Dean Earls, Natalie
         Jackson
  16.  Life Shape                    
            18:18   18:27   24:00   28:38   28:47 = 1:58:10
         Will Lawrence, Jessa Davis, Ingrid Carle, Valerie Holloway, Darrell
         Holloway
  17.  Jesus Freaks                  
            18:34   20:54   22:02   27:47   30:17 = 1:59:34
         Alicia Medwin, Laura Newell, Eric Mcduffie, Abbagail Simpson, Maria
         Montanez
  18.  Cumulus                       
            21:07   21:07   24:16   26:58   26:59 = 2:00:27
         Colin Wyenberg, Nicole Wyenberg, Gage Taylor, Karina Connor, Brooke
         Taylor
  19.  Brevard Academy               
            13:50   19:34   27:16   27:22   37:32 = 2:05:34
         Carlos Salazar, Adam Smit, Kristin Salazar, Shannon Hazen, Holly
         Younger
  20.  New Fit Bariatrics            
            24:19   26:42   28:23   28:53   29:15 = 2:17:32
         Shad Traylor, Rachel Orme, Brooke Walley, Stephanie Estrada, Zack
         Middlehurst
  21.  Lagoonatics                   
            23:13   29:57   30:07   30:07   30:16 = 2:23:40
         Katherine Citta, Robbyn Spratt, Anne Birch, Cindy Lieberman, Danielle
         Ledig
  22.  St. Teresa Catholic School    
            19:49   24:23   34:34   34:35   34:35 = 2:27:56
         Dave Van Duyne, Vinh Nguyen, Nicole Nguyen, Heather Coty, Zoey Nguyen
*
*
SCHOOL PARTICIPATION
BREVARD ZOO'S MEERKAT MOSEY

School                         Participation
Indian Harbour Montessori               27
Holland Elementary                      12
Fairglen                                11
Imagine                                  9
W Melb School Science                    8
Roosevelt Elementary                     6
Brevard Academy                          5
Audubon                                  4
Lewis Carroll Elementary                 4
Longleaf Elementary                      4
Ralph Williams Elementary                3
St. Teresa                               3
Community Christian Schoo                2
Freedom 7                                2
Jefferson Middle School                  2
Manatee Elementary                       2
Our Lady of Lourdes                      2
Viera Charter School                     2
Andersen Elementary                      1
Central Middle School                    1
Cocoa Beach Jr High                      1
Discovery Elementary                     1
Glendale Christian                       1
Holy Name of Jesus                       1
Pelican Island Elementary                1
Workman Elementary                       1

Total Participation                    115
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites