• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Tooth Trot 5K Results
TOOTH TROT 5K RUN/WALK
February, 8, 2014 8:00 am Start
BCC / Wickham Park Main Pavilion, Melbourne, FL
Race Directors: Jerilyn & Jerry Bird
Race Timing: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

OVERALL RESULTS
Place Sex No.   Name                    Sex Age Rw City, State           Time    Net     Pace     
===== === ===== ======================= === === == ===================== ======= ======= ===== 
    1   1   354 John Davis              M    36 R  Melbourne FL            16:39   16:39  5:22 
    2   2   127 Steve Hedgespeth        M    35 R  West Melbourne FL       16:45   16:45  5:24 
    3   3   372 Shane Streufert         M    41 R  Viera FL                16:50   16:49  5:25 
    4   4   159 Ed Springer             M    36 R  Merritt Island FL       18:07   18:07  5:50 
    5   5   300 Jonathan Howse          M    38 R  West Melbourne FL       18:13   18:13  5:52 
    6   6   341 Ryan Miller             M    16 R  Melbourne FL            18:24   18:24  5:56 
    7   7   369 Joe Castner             M    45 R  Melbourne FL            18:48   18:47  6:03 
    8   8   393 Felix Hottenstein       M    45 R  Melbourne FL            18:52   18:50  6:04 
    9   9   386 Nate McLeese            M    27 R  Columbus IN             18:55   18:54  6:05 
   10  10   301 Joe Hultgren            M    54 R  Melbourne FL            19:13   19:12  6:11 
   11  11   318 Howard Kanner           M    44 R  Rockledge FL            19:43   19:42  6:21 
   12  12   293 Art Anderson            M    54 R  Melbourne FL            19:46   19:45  6:22 
   13  13   378 Deke Johnson            M    52 R  Melbourne Beach FL      19:47   19:47  6:23 
   14  14   295 Wade Dauberman          M    23 R  Melbourne FL            19:55   19:54  6:25 
   15  15   325 Ron Ritter              M    41 R  Viera FL                19:58   19:57  6:26 
   16  16   306 Matt Mahoney            M    58 R  Melbourne FL            20:11   20:10  6:30 
   17  17   128 Doug Nichols            M    50 R  Melbourne FL            20:17   20:16  6:32 
   18  18   338 Ralph Miller            M    57 R  Melbourne FL            20:24   20:24  6:34 
   19  19   107 Jeff Cook               M    54 R  Indian Harbour Beach    20:28   20:27  6:35 
   20  20   389 Joe Lento               M    43 R  Cocoa Beach FL          20:31   20:30  6:36 
   21   1   271 Tracy Dutra             F    41 R  Melbourne FL            20:37   20:35  6:38 
   22  21   316 Michael Walker          M    48 R  Viera FL                20:40   20:36  6:38 
   23  22   361 Steve Oliver            M    42 R  Melbourne FL            20:38   20:36  6:38 
   24  23   292 Ron Roff                M    43 R  Palm Bay FL             20:40   20:38  6:39 
   25  24   273 Ryan Candill            M    35 R  Satellite Beach FL      20:57   20:55  6:44 
   26  25   119 Dave Hernandez          M    49 R  Palm Bay FL             21:01   20:58  6:45 
   27   2   136 Dr Tina Kraver          F    47 R  Merritt Island FL       21:10   21:07  6:48 
   28  26   285 Nate Dwenger            M    37 R  Melbourne FL            21:13   21:11  6:49 
   29  27   287 Jerry Bird              M    59 R  Rockledge FL            21:13   21:12  6:50 
   30  28   200 Keith Kowalske          M    53 R  Melbourne FL            21:15   21:13  6:50 
   31  29   138 Josh Kraver             M    11 R  Merritt Island FL       21:18   21:16  6:51 
   32   3   381 Robin Hernandez         F    48 R  Palm Bay FL             21:17   21:17  6:52 
   33  30   388 Mike Acosta             M    36 R  Viera FL                21:29   21:25  6:54 
   34  31   365 Richard Folio           M    51 R  Melbourne FL            21:31   21:30  6:56 
   35   4   282 Autumn Neilson-Herring  F    28 R  Cocoa Beach FL          21:41   21:35  6:57 
   36  32   246 Michael Hageman         M    36 R  Rockledge FL            21:52   21:42  6:59 
   37  33   350 Ben Buchanan            M    40 R  Melbourne FL            21:57   21:55  7:04 
   38  34   236 Robert Toenjes          M    38 R  West Melbourne FL       22:06   22:04  7:06 
   39  35   152 Harry Prosser           M    45 R  Rockledge FL            22:16   22:12  7:09 
   40  36   296 Sal Farino              M    57 R  Cape Canaveral FL       22:15   22:12  7:09 
   41   5   174 Betsy Butler            F    45 R  Indian Harbour Beach    22:16   22:12  7:09 
   42  37   370 Lance Haskins           M    51 R  Rockledge FL            22:20   22:18  7:11 
   43  38   339 Austin Hass             M    14 R  Palm Bay FL             22:37   22:24  7:13 
   44   6   395 Mary Hofmeister         F    46 R  Malabar FL              22:29   22:26  7:14 
   45  39   234 Ted Amgott              M    61 R  Melbourne FL            22:32   22:29  7:14 
   46  40   315 Bud Timmons             M    62 R  Cocoa FL                22:41   22:36  7:17 
   47  41   275 Wolfgang Jensen         M    62 R  Indialantic FL          22:49   22:45  7:20 
   48  42   181 Robert Barker           M    57 R  Melbourne Beach FL      23:00   22:45  7:20 
   49  43   230 Austin Weeks            M    30 R  Melbourne FL            22:52   22:52  7:22 
   50   7   314 Brittany Streufert      F    41 R  Viera FL                23:04   23:00  7:24 
   51  44   366 James Krupp             M    39 R  Cocoa FL                23:08   23:01  7:25 
   52   8   225 Christine Kennedy       F    48 R  Mims FL                 23:08   23:02  7:25 
   53   9   324 Susie Meltzer           F    49 R  Melbourne FL            23:06   23:02  7:25 
   54  10   252 Amanda Lee              F    24 R  Titusville FL           23:06   23:03  7:25 
   55  45   242 Joshua Maitlen          M    34 R  Rockledge FL            23:11   23:04  7:26 
   56  11   139 Kaylee Kraver           F    10 R  Merritt Island FL       23:10   23:07  7:27 
   57  46   298 David Grant             M    66 R  Viera FL                23:20   23:15  7:29 
   58  47   137 Gregg Kraver            M    51 R  Merritt Island FL       23:25   23:17  7:30 
   59  48   309 Geoffrey S Mitskevich   M    50 R  Rockledge FL            23:27   23:25  7:33 
   60  12   120 Kimberly Yates          F    32 R  Merritt Island FL       23:45   23:41  7:38 
   61  49   150 Max Walker              M    08 R  Viera FL                23:52   23:48  7:40 
   62  50   312 Daniel Redlien          M    29 R  Rockledge FL            23:51   23:49  7:40 
   63  13   349 Rene Dunne              F    33 R  Palm Bay FL             24:03   23:57  7:43 
   64  51   184 Kyle Ruether            M    13 R  Rockledge FL            24:10   23:58  7:43 
   65  52   391 Karli Hauck             M    21 R  Melbourne FL            24:06   24:02  7:45 
   66  14   247 Selah Hageman           F    11 R  Rockledge FL            24:13   24:04  7:45 
   67  15   390 Dana Maughn             F    25 R  Cocoa Beach FL          24:14   24:07  7:46 
   68  53   133 Les Dunne               M    38 R  Palm Bay FL             24:24   24:17  7:49 
   69  54   140 Dennis Dailey           M    67 R  Titusville FL           24:27   24:18  7:50 
   70  16   121 Emily Kendrick          F    27 R  Titusville FL           24:31   24:22  7:51 
   71  55   157 Cameron Shagena         M    10 R  Melbourne FL            24:26   24:24  7:52 
   72  17   114 Janet Erlacher          F    56 R  Melbourne FL            24:37   24:31  7:54 
   73  56   294 Ray Brown               M    65 R  Melbourne FL            24:47   24:38  7:56 
   74  57   118 Gary Castner            M    68 R  Melbourne FL            24:41   24:38  7:56 
   75  18   359 LeaAnne Richard         F    46 R  Melbourne FL            24:47   24:41  7:57 
   76  19   232 Tess Salisbury          F    22 R  Melbourne FL            24:49   24:43  7:58 
   77  20   331 Cheryl Ritter           F    45 R  Viera FL                24:51   24:45  7:58 
   78  21   304 Sherri Lorraine         F    36 R  Melbourne FL            25:00   24:57  8:02 
   79  22   392 Elaine Ferriola         F    43 R  Melbourne FL            25:02   24:58  8:03 
   80  58   201 Teen Sum                M    65 R  Palm Bay FL             25:11   25:00  8:03 
   81  59   146 Greg Griffin            M    56 R  Cocoa Beach FL          25:14   25:05  8:05 
   82  60   322 Martin Card             M    13 R  Canaveral Groves FL     25:17   25:08  8:06 
   83  23   160 Connie Maltby           F    51 R  Rockledge FL            25:35   25:26  8:12 
   84  61   178 Robert Grindle          M    61 R  Rochester NH            25:43   25:28  8:12 
   85  24   235 Kari Wimer              F    33 R  Indian Harbour Beach    25:40   25:37  8:15 
   86  62   326 Chris Bainbridge        M    51 R  Titusville FL           25:59   25:45  8:18 
   87  63   262 Michael Fowler          M    43 R  Rockledge FL            25:55   25:53  8:20 
   88  25   347 Joanna Beckes           F    32 R  Titusville FL           26:02   25:56  8:21 
   89  26   153 Kimberly Prosser        F    46 R  Rockledge FL            26:14   26:01  8:23 
   90  64   185 Mark Ruether            M    53 R  Rockledge FL            26:21   26:08  8:25 
   91  27   307 Joan Meadows            F    54 R  Malabar FL              26:25   26:19  8:29 
   92  28   175 Jennifer Staab          F    39 R  Satellite Beach FL      26:46   26:21  8:29 
   93  65   172 Matthew Doctor          M    49 R  Cocoa FL                26:37   26:24  8:30 
   94  29   164 Nancy Wingo             F    60 R  Rockledge FL            26:37   26:24  8:30 
   95  66   353 Tom Wright              M    43 R  Melbourne FL            26:30   26:27  8:31 
   96  30   362 Emily Oliver            F    09 R  Melbourne FL            26:37   26:31  8:32 
   97  67   363 Sam Oliver              M    11 R  Melbourne FL            26:37   26:31  8:33 
   98  68   364 Alex Butler             M    07 R  Melbourne FL            26:37   26:32  8:33 
   99  31   212 Kelly Semenko           F    36 R  Melbourne FL            26:49   26:38  8:35 
  100  69   368 Sundeep Rowal           M    32 R  Merritt Island FL       26:43   26:39  8:35 
  101  32   240 Becky Houston           F    47 R  Rockledge FL            26:48   26:39  8:35 
  102  33   177 Rachel White            F    15 R  Cocoa Beach FL          26:51   26:42  8:36 
  103  70   259 Mike Doyle              M    41 R  Rockledge FL            27:09   26:58  8:41 
  104  34   258 Danielle Doyle          F    12 R  Rockledge FL            27:10   26:59  8:41 
  105  71   210 Joseph Moskal           M    51 R  Melbourne FL            27:20   27:04  8:43 
  106  35   245 Kiera Hageman           F    08 R  Rockledge FL            27:18   27:07  8:44 
  107  36   239 Barbara Linton          F    58 R  Melbourne FL            27:23   27:11  8:45 
  108  72   382 Jim Schroeder           M    66 R  Indialantic FL          27:25   27:18  8:48 
  109  73   305 Rick Lorraine           M    47 R  Melbourne FL            27:30   27:18  8:48 
  110  74   321 Michael Mirda           M    33 R  Melbourne FL            27:51   27:27  8:50 
  111  75   276 David Cholewczynski     M    25 R  Melbourne FL            27:50   27:40  8:55 
  112  37   356 Cherie Cook             F    54 R  Indian Harbour Beach    27:51   27:41  8:55 
  113  76   224 Justin Mathis           M    13 R  Merritt Island FL       27:51   27:42  8:55 
  114  38   308 Amanda Mitskevich       F    47 R  Rockledge FL            28:09   27:51  8:58 
  115  77   131 Nicholas Sidor          M    11 R  Merritt Island FL       28:04   27:54  8:59 
  116  39   135 Pat Mister              F    53 R  Cocoa FL                28:14   27:56  9:00 
  117  78   375 Frank Webbe             M    66 R  Palm Bay FL             28:21   28:09  9:04 
  118  40   211 Patricia Lucas          F    31 R  Melbourne FL            28:25   28:13  9:05 
  119  79   115 James Conant            M    54 R  Cocoa FL                28:34   28:16  9:06 
  120  41   379 Helen Dibenedetto       F    54 R  Sabastian FL            28:29   28:17  9:07 
  121  42   167 Kate Abroguena          F    31 R  Rockledge FL            28:34   28:18  9:07 
  122  43   310 Susie O'Connell         F    61 R  Melbourne FL            28:26   28:19  9:07 
  123  44   205 Morgan Osman            F    21 R  Melbourne FL            28:37   28:20  9:08 
  124  80   183 Gerry Fahey             M    70 R  Little Deer Isle ME     28:33   28:29  9:10 
  125  45   151 Jacquelyn Kellner       F    65 R  Melbourne FL            28:39   28:31  9:11 
  126  81   387 Daryl Gilbert           M    58 R  Viera FL                28:53   28:38  9:13 
  127  82   106 Roland Soderberg        M    10 R  Indialantic FL          28:48   28:39  9:14 
  128  46   250 Katrina Morgese         F    26 R  Rockledge FL            28:48   28:40  9:14 
  129  47   143 Annie Moran             F    27 R  Merritt Island FL       29:08   28:41  9:14 
  130  48   302 Stacy Irwin             F    35 R  Melbourne FL            29:03   28:51  9:18 
  131  49   357 Rosanne Bessenaire      F    57 R  Melbourne FL            29:09   28:55  9:19 
  132  50   209 Florence Holden         F    53 R  Melbourne FL            29:11   28:57  9:19 
  133  51   291 Kate Schindler          F    29 R  Titusville FL           29:10   28:59  9:20 
  134  52   345 Patricia Savage         F    49 R  Merritt Island FL       29:22   29:10  9:23 
  135  53   170 Aimee Breuer            F    37 R  Melbourne FL            29:26   29:10  9:24 
  136  54   396 Rebecca Schill          F    54 R  Melbourne FL            29:20   29:17  9:26 
  137  55   290 Michele Duester         F    51 R  Melbourne FL            29:33   29:20  9:27 
  138  56   104 Lisa Soderberg          F    42 R  Indialantic FL          29:34   29:25  9:28 
  139  83   332 Ryan Choppe             M    12 R  Rockledge FL            29:37   29:26  9:29 
  140  57   263 Mary Ramba              F    67 R  Cocoa FL                29:37   29:28  9:30 
  141  58   328 Suzie Biery             F    58 R  Cocoa Beach FL          29:45   29:33  9:31 
  142  59   243 Becky Maitlen           F    40 R  Rockledge FL            29:45   29:33  9:31 
  143  60   130 G Sidor                 F    38 R  Merritt Island FL       29:48   29:38  9:33 
  144  61   188 Emily Barlow            F    37 R  Merritt Island FL       29:49   29:38  9:33 
  145  62   336 Andrea Lucas            F    48 R  Melbourne FL            29:52   29:41  9:33 
  146  63   108 Shannon Boyd            F    41 R  Merritt Island FL       29:59   29:49  9:36 
  147  64   134 Kimberly Budnick        F    47 R  Merritt Island FL       30:08   29:53  9:37 
  148  84   238 Rudi Einhorn            M    77 R  Bethel CT               29:53   29:53  9:37 
  149  65   337 Liz White               F    34 R  Melbourne FL            30:10   30:02  9:40 
  150  66   358 Kirstie Allen           F    24 R  Satellite Beach FL      30:44   30:28  9:49 
  151  67   222 Susie Koontz            F    68 R  Merritt Island FL       30:42   30:28  9:49 
  152  85   397 Bryan Holmes            M    52 R  Rockledge FL            30:42   30:31  9:50 
  153  86   189 Jake Barlow             M    07 R  Merritt Island FL       31:02   30:38  9:52 
  154  87   190 Jeffrey Barlow          M    39 R  Merritt Island FL       31:01   30:39  9:52 
  155  68   355 Anna Grenevicki         F    09 R  Indialantic FL          30:45   30:39  9:52 
  156  69   169 Reagan Holmes           F    09 R  Rockledge FL            30:51   30:41  9:53 
  157  88   187 Parker Summers          M    09 R  Viera FL                31:09   30:58  9:58 
  158  70   179 Lynnette Wiggins        F    56 R  Cape Canaveral FL       31:09   30:59  9:59 
  159  71   244 Christie Dizzine        F    23 R  Indialantic FL          31:30   31:14 10:03 
  160  72   374 Kelly Jackson           F    29 R  Palm Bay FL             31:23   31:15 10:04 
  161  73    28 Doris Travassos         F    52 R  Rockledge FL            31:29   31:17 10:04 
  162  89   398 Hugh Ellis              M    42 R  Melbourne FL            31:49   31:18 10:05 
  163  90   148 Tim Palko               M    53 R  Melbourne FL            31:40   31:28 10:08 
  164  74   123 Amanda Shagena          F    33 R  Melbourne FL            32:13   31:39 10:12 
  165  91   129 Anthony Sidor           M    49 R  Merritt Island FL       32:06   31:43 10:13 
  166  92   109 Vern Thomas             M    67 R  Satellite Beach FL      31:56   31:52 10:16 
  167  75   199 Laurie Der              F    61 R  Cocoa FL                32:08   31:55 10:17 
  168  93   207 Tanner Mitzlaff         M    11 R  Cocoa FL                32:09   31:58 10:18 
  169  76   208 Tessa Mitzlaff          F    09 R  Cocoa FL                32:10   31:58 10:18 
  170  77   335 Karen Suarez            F    60 R  Melbourne FL            32:14   32:01 10:19 
  171  94   323 Jack Lightle            M    82 R  Cocoa FL                32:17   32:03 10:19 
  172  95   284 William Mccardell       M    42 R  Indialantic FL          32:36   32:04 10:20 
  173  78   158 Trevlyn Durham-Flint    F    23 R  Satellite Beach FL      32:36   32:10 10:22 
  174  79   313 Rachel Redlien          F    26 R  Titusville FL           32:48   32:16 10:24 
  175  96   279 Kirk Baird              M    57 R  Merritt Island FL       32:45   32:21 10:25 
  176  80   385 Christina Engle         F    42 R  Melbourne FL            32:38   32:24 10:26 
  177  97   217 James Memmott           M    59 R  Melbourne FL            32:45   32:30 10:28 
  178  81   269 Jennie Kriele           F    50 R  Satellite Beach FL      33:13   32:52 10:35 
  179  82   268 Wendy Behrherst         F    52 R  Melbourne FL            33:14   32:52 10:35 
  180  83   394 Kim Melton              F    42 R  Cocoa Beach FL          33:00   32:56 10:36 
  181  98   182 Ken Flieder             M    55 R  Cocoa FL                33:08   32:56 10:36 
  182  99   215 Michael Thomas          M    11 R  Rockledge FL            33:15   32:57 10:37 
  183  84   214 Marie Thomas            F    49 R  Rockledge FL            33:22   33:05 10:39 
  184  85   330 Pat Kiesselbach         F    64 R  Melbourne FL            33:20   33:06 10:40 
  185  86   113 Lauren Gigstead         F    57 R  Saint Cloud FL          33:25   33:11 10:41 
  186  87   112 Tammy Coverdale         F    51 R  Saint Cloud FL          33:25   33:11 10:41 
  187 100   272 Evan Olsen              M    33 R  Melbourne FL            33:19   33:19 10:44 
  188  88   351 Maryn Buchanan          F    10 R  Melbourne FL            33:49   33:35 10:49 
  189 101   286 Stephen Gentile, Ll     M    09 R  Rockledge FL            33:56   33:46 10:52 
  190  89   216 Luanne Memmott          F    60 R  Melbourne FL            34:13   33:58 10:56 
  191  90   267 Bridgett Turner         F    31 R  Melbourne FL            34:21   33:59 10:57 
  192 102   274 Samuel Champagne        M    16 R  Fort Pierce FL          34:06   34:02 10:58 
  193  91   105 Rhea Soderberg          F    09 R  Indialantic FL          34:19   34:10 11:00 
  194  92   171 Adiena Doctor           F    45 R  Cocoa FL                34:42   34:29 11:06 
  195 103   162 Sean Stearn             M    31 R  Palm Bay FL             34:41   34:34 11:08 
  196 104   161 Gerardo De Jesus        M    29 R  Palm Bay FL             34:41   34:35 11:08 
  197  93   373 Sheila Desroshers       F    59 R  Rockledge FL            34:56   34:42 11:10 
  198  94   220 Nicole Stevens          F    34 R  Merritt Island FL       35:19   34:56 11:15 
  199  95   117 Rachael Breckenridge    F    35 R  Titusville FL           35:44   35:16 11:21 
  200  96   251 Meghan Davis            F    35 R  Indialantic FL          35:52   35:21 11:23 
  201  97   277 Devin Kardach           F    23 R  Melbourne FL            35:32   35:21 11:23 
  202 105   253 Leo Misch               M    49 R  Rockledge FL            36:05   35:38 11:29 
  203 106   237 James Whalen            M    71 R  Ossining NY             35:56   35:47 11:31 
  204  98    30 Miho Jo                 F    50 R  Palmbay FL              35:54   35:49 11:32 
  205  99   249 Shannon Gilstad         F    22 R  Palm Bay FL             36:07   35:50 11:32 
  206 100   255 Cami Hofmann            F    21 R  Titusville FL           36:07   35:51 11:33 
  207 107   248 Ramon Molledo           M    28 R  Melbourne FL            36:22   36:14 11:40 
  208 108   218 Andrew Matsko           M    43 R  West Melbourne FL       36:58   36:21 11:42 
  209 101   156 Susan Yeeles            F    65 R  Bowie MD                36:56   36:38 11:48 
  210 102   173 Christine Passamonte    F    50 R  Merritt Island FL       37:06   36:38 11:48 
  211 103   231 Jon Jon Villegas        F    16 R  Melbourne FL            36:45   36:38 11:48 
  212 104   348 Tiffany Almeda          F    33 R  Merritt Island FL       37:34   37:07 11:57 
  213 105   226 Jackie Smith            F    46 R  Melbourne FL            38:06   37:19 12:01 
  214 106    66 Evie Engelmeyer         F    29 R  Key Largo FL            37:58   37:26 12:03 
  215 107   334 Meredith Caudill        F    35 R  Satellite Beach FL      37:47   37:27 12:03 
  216 108   343 Heidi Sedaros           F    36 R  Satellite Beach FL      37:47   37:27 12:04 
  217 109   122 Lillian Robertson       F    09 R  Merritt Island FL       38:12   37:30 12:05 
  218 110   283 Veronica Callaghan      F    33 R  Indialantic FL          38:04   37:33 12:06 
  219 111    60 Heather Novack          F    48 R  Melbourne FL            38:13   37:46 12:10 
  220 112   319 Karina Pirazan          F    23 R  Melbourne FL            38:13   37:46 12:10 
  221 109   202 Bob Pecor               M    79 R  Melbourne Beach FL      37:59   37:54 12:12 
  222 113    43 Jessica Fyvie           F    36 R  Melbourne FL            38:44   38:25 12:22 
  223 110   186 Morris Johnson          M    76 R  Cocoa Beach FL          39:03   38:39 12:27 
  224 114   344 Brittany Cheatwood      F    23 R  melbourne FL            39:14   38:56 12:32 
  225 115   320 Kristin Mirda           F    34 R  Melbourne FL            39:29   38:58 12:33 
  226 111   166 Derek Abroguena         M    32 R  Rockledge FL            39:21   39:05 12:35 
  227 116   149 Sandy Walker            F    46 R  Viera FL                39:40   39:11 12:37 
  228 117   342 Stephanie Gardner       F    23 R  Melbourne FL            39:53   39:36 12:45 
  229 118   154 Lindsey Blair           F    29 R  Melbourne FL            40:03   39:53 12:51 
  230 119   219 Michelle Freeman        F    47 R  Merritt Island FL       40:38   39:56 12:52 
  231 120   254 Meri Beth Misch         F    48 R  Rockledge FL            40:50   40:23 13:00 
  232 112     7 Nick Herbeck            M    16 R  Merritt Island FL       40:45   40:24 13:01 
  233 121     5 Alexis Herbeck          F    19 R  Merritt Island FL       40:49   40:28 13:02 
  234 122   101 Nicole Billheimer       F    17 R  Melbourne FL            41:03   40:34 13:04 
  235 113   102 Brian Billheimer        M    53 R  Melbourne FL            41:04   40:36 13:04 
  236 123   270 Noelle Hyers            F    20 R  Cocoa FL                41:23   40:56 13:11 
  237 124   371 Jennifer Bilello        F    28 R  Rockledge FL            41:23   41:07 13:14 
  238 125   176 Angela Staab            F    71 R  Reidsville NC           41:29   41:17 13:18 
  239 126   145 Sara Griffin            F    55 R  Merritt Island FL       41:57   41:32 13:22 
  240 114   377 Zach Mason              M    21 R  Satellite Beach FL      42:06   41:42 13:26 
  241 127   376 Sharon Mason            F    59 R  Satellite Beach FL      42:08   41:45 13:27 
  242 128   165 Stephanie Jackson       F    32 R  Cocoa FL                42:54   42:26 13:40 
  243 115   280 Derek Otermat           M    29 R  Rockledge FL            43:28   43:08 13:53 
  244 129   281 Nicole Otermat          F    28 R  Rockledge FL            43:28   43:09 13:54 
  245 130   352 Chelsea Swanger         F    22 R  Titusville Fl FL        43:55   43:28 14:00 
  246 131   317 Erin Wright-Redlien     F    27 R  Rockledge FL            44:11   43:40 14:04 
  247 132    24 Lauren Berlureau        F    25 R  Titusville FL           44:18   43:51 14:07 
  248 133    50 Tracey Wimer            F    32 R  Melbourne FL            44:54   43:58 14:09 
  249 134   399 Andrea Snelson          F    31 R  Melbourne FL            44:30   43:59 14:10 
  250 135   288 LeAnn English           F    35 R  Titusville FL           44:35   44:01 14:10 
  251 116   233 William Cosgrove        M    30 R  Titusville FL           44:35   44:01 14:10 
  252 117   384 Dale Severs             M    59 R  Fox Lake IL             44:21   44:06 14:12 
  253 136   180 Yvonne Cisar            F    76 R  Cedar Rapids IA         44:49   44:27 14:19 
  254 118   124 Richard Ferry           M    82 R  Vero Beach FL           45:04   44:39 14:23 
  255 119   206 Rory Flynn              M    57 R  Melbourne FL            45:04   44:56 14:28 
  256 137    21 Claudia Young           F    45 R  Melbourne FL            45:41   45:18 14:35 
  257 138   141 Melissa Falcone         F    37 R  Palm Bay FL             45:45   45:36 14:41 
  258 139   147 Mary Ann Bowman         F    61 R  Melbourne FL            46:03   45:45 14:44 
  259 140   132 Katie Marsh             F    76 R  Melbourne FL            46:03   45:46 14:44 
  260 141   278 Ingrid Baird            F    57 R  Merritt Island FL       46:43   46:15 14:54 
  261 142   340 Denise Miller           F    45 R  Melbourne FL            47:22   46:59 15:08 
  262 143    42 Kimberly San Cartier    F    45 R  Melbourne FL            47:23   46:59 15:08 
  263 120   163 Rick Foresteire         M    67 R  Rockledge FL            48:26   48:00 15:27 
  264 144    36 April Walker            F    48 R  Melbourne FL            49:18   49:08 15:49 
  265 145   228 Javonna Nordin          F    38 R  Merritt Island FL       51:01   50:29 16:15 
  266 146   380 Autumn Novdin           F    16 R  Satellite Beach FL      51:02   50:29 16:15 
  267 121   227 Scott Smith             M    46 R  Melbourne FL            51:01   50:53 16:23 
  268 147   203 Rachel Clark            F    43 R  Palm Bay FL             51:34   51:28 16:34 
  269 148   383 Karen Riccio            F    65 R  Fox Lake IL             52:01   51:34 16:36 
  270 149   142 Brittany Jicha          F    23 R  Titusville FL           52:30   52:05 16:46 
  271 150   223 Dodie Johnson           F    76 R  Cocoa Beach FL          52:42   52:12 16:48 
  272 151   168 Catina Kelley           F    41 R  Melbourne FL            52:34   52:12 16:49 
  273 152   195 Megan Holladay          F    30 R  Melbourne FL            53:50   53:16 17:09 
  274 153   193 Stephanie Gallo         F    30 R  Melbourne FL            54:05   53:25 17:12 
  275 154   198 Braille Watson          F    42 R  Melbourne FL            54:03   53:25 17:12 
  276 155   196 Megan Roark             F    24 R  Melbourne FL            54:06   53:26 17:12 
  277 156   197 Kelly Roche             F    42 R  Melbourne FL            54:05   53:26 17:12 
  278 157   192 Christina Beeman        F    26 R  Melbourne FL            54:06   53:28 17:13 
  279 158   265 Chloe Eaton             F    11 R  Melbourne FL            54:32   54:04 17:24 
  280 159   264 Tanya Eaton             F    32 R  Melbourne FL            54:32   54:04 17:25 
  281 122   125 John Decker             M    75 R  Rockledge FL            58:50   58:20 18:47 
  282 160   126 Janie Decker            F    76 R  Rockledge FL            58:51   58:20 18:47 
  283 161   103 Roberta Osterling       F    79 R  Satellite Beach FL    1:00:56 1:00:26 19:27 
  284 123   261 Christian Campian       M    30 R  Orlando FL            1:04:18 1:04:18 20:42 
  285 162   329 Angela Saldana          F    86 R  Cocoa Beach FL        1:07:04 1:06:33 21:26 
  286 124   213 Owen McCrudden          M    78 R  Satellite Beach FL    1:08:12 1:07:42 21:48 
  287 163   260 Angelica Campian        F    29 R  Orlando FL            1:15:12 1:15:12 24:13 
  288 164   303 Joan Joesting-Mahoney   F    75 R  Melbourne FL          1:24:49 1:24:12 27:06 
*
*
TOOTH TROT 5K RUN/WALK
February, 8, 2014 8:00 am Start
BCC / Wickham Park Main Pavilion, Melbourne, FL
Race Directors: Jerilyn & Jerry Bird
Race Timing: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

OVERALL WALKING RESULTS
Place Sex No.   Name                    Sex Age Rw City, State           Time      Net       Pace     
===== === ===== ======================= === === == ===================== ========= ========= ===== 
    1   1    51 Michael Petrillo        M    71 W  Chester Spring PA       34:36.8   34:16.8 11:03 
    2   2     9 Vernon Payne            M    67 W  Gahanna OH              34:33.0   34:25.1 11:05 
    3   3    12 Dave Farrall            M    65 W  Melbourne Beach FL      36:51.3   36:34.3 11:47 
    4   1    13 Lisa Farrall            F    59 W  Melbourne Beach FL      39:06.0   38:47.4 12:30 
    5   4    31 Kevin Gulliver          M    57 W  Melbourne FL            39:05.8   38:50.3 12:31 
    6   5    63 Peter Clayton           M    78 W  Indian Harbour Beach    40:15.5   40:07.1 12:55 
    7   2    69 Norine Burr             F    61 W  Melbourne FL            41:19.5   41:03.3 13:13 
    8   6    27 Frank Travassos         M    56 W  Rockledge FL            41:45.9   41:12.0 13:16 
    9   3    32 Joann Gulliver          F    55 W  Melbourne FL            44:16.4   44:00.5 14:10 
   10   7    38 Glenn Sinclair          M    53 W  Melbourne FL            45:24.6   44:59.4 14:29 
   11   8    37 George Grundler         M    52 W  Melbourne FL            45:24.3   44:59.7 14:29 
   12   9    74 Chet Rogers             M    75 W  Hollis NH               46:06.1   45:45.2 14:44 
   13  10    35 David Hult              M    50 W  Melbourne FL            49:28.5   49:18.5 15:53 
   14   4    62 Tracy Hernandez         F    36 W  Melbourne FL            49:53.3   49:20.3 15:53 
   15  11    61 Anthony Hernandez       M    37 W  Melbourne FL            49:52.8   49:20.9 15:54 
   16   5    58 Nancy Antonelli         F    48 W  Palm Bay FL             49:30.7   49:24.9 15:55 
   17   6    55 Karen Flynn             F    57 W  Melbourne FL            49:30.8   49:25.8 15:55 
   18   7    52 Maryjane Pinney         F    69 W  Centreville MI          50:23.1   49:52.0 16:04 
   19   8    54 Joann Hanba             F    65 W  Cape Canaveral FL       50:23.5   49:52.7 16:04 
   20  12    11 Barry Lucas             M    62 W  West Melbourne FL       50:11.0   50:03.7 16:07 
   21   9    10 Annmarie Lucas          F    57 W  West Melbourne FL       50:11.3   50:04.6 16:08 
   22  10    23 Damaury Escotto         F    23 W  Palm Bay FL             50:33.2   50:06.5 16:08 
   23  13    16 Cedric Chenet           M    58 W  Melbourne FL            51:30.6   51:08.5 16:28 
   24  11    17 Katia Chenet            F    56 W  Melbourne FL            51:30.8   51:09.0 16:28 
   25  12    67 Susan Antoon            F    62 W  Melbourne FL            51:31.2   51:20.3 16:32 
   26  14    53 Daniel Champagac        M    46 W  Fort Pierce FL          51:32.8   51:26.6 16:34 
   27  13    57 Cindy Gentile           F    52 W  Rockledge FL            51:45.2   51:33.5 16:36 
   28  14    33 Adrianna Dibiase        F    26 W  Cocoa FL                52:29.1   52:02.9 16:46 
   29  15    68 Rose Marcus             F    48 W  Palm Bay FL             52:22.3   52:14.5 16:49 
   30  16    72 Angela Kirshon          F    38 W  Melbourne FL            52:22.6   52:14.6 16:49 
   31  17     8 Cynthia Payne           F    66 W  Gahanna OH              53:28.4   53:02.8 17:05 
   32  18    40 Emily Gilbert           F    16 W  Palm Bay FL             54:32.3   54:06.4 17:25 
   33  19    15 Lynne Cheek             F    50 W  Rockledge FL            54:16.4   54:10.8 17:27 
   34  20    22 Christi Zabinski        F    36 W  Melbourne FL            55:12.2   54:49.9 17:39 
   35  21    29 Sammy Sandberg          F    50 W  Melbourne FL            55:21.7   54:58.0 17:42 
   36  22     6 Michelle Herbeck        F    57 W  Merritt Island FL       55:22.2   54:59.9 17:43 
   37  23    34 Jenny Gessler           F    55 W  Merritt Island FL       55:21.6   55:01.5 17:43 
   38  24    70 Joanne Woodman          F    58 W  Palm Bay FL             56:00.3   55:24.2 17:50 
   39  25    71 Katie Woodman           F    32 W  Palm Bay FL             56:00.9   55:24.6 17:51 
   40  26    64 Clarice Ebaugh          F    48 W  Melbourne FL            55:55.1   55:24.8 17:51 
   41  27    65 Shauna Christian        F    26 W  Rockledge FL            55:37.3   55:28.3 17:52 
   42  28    18 Betty Hunt              F    56 W  Melbourne FL            55:50.4   55:29.3 17:52 
   43  29    56 Sandra Plasner          F    55 W  Merritt Island FL       56:10.3   55:46.0 17:57 
   44  15     3 Ray Kovaleski           M    79 W  Saint Cloud FL        1:00:40.8 1:00:22.8 19:27 
   45  30     4 Shirley Kovaleski       F    79 W  Saint Cloud FL        1:00:41.4 1:00:23.0 19:27 
   46  31    75 Sharon Booth            F    60 W  Melbourne FL          1:00:51.9 1:00:31.9 19:29 
   47  32    41 Penny Kilano            F    37 W  Melbourne FL          1:04:59.2 1:04:59.2 20:56 
   48  33    44 Betsy Gilbert           F    52 W  Palm Bay FL           1:05:39.6 1:05:11.0 20:59 
   49  34    76 Jenifer Miller          F    32 W  Melbourne FL          1:31:22.5 1:31:22.5 29:25 
*
*
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites