• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Running On Thin Ice 5K Results
RUNNING ON THIN ICE 5K RUN/WALK 
February 1, 2014 4:00 pm Start
Viera High School, Viera, Florida
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     1  1426 Alexander Krestan        14 Viera                FL   20:43.6  6:41 
    2     2  1448 Mike Acosta              36 Viera                FL   22:00.6  7:06 
    3     4  1343 Michael Walker           48 Viera                FL   22:27.0  7:14 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     5  1452 Lance Haskins            51 Rockledge            FL   23:15.3  7:30 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    18  1344 Max Walker               08 Viera                FL   25:41.3  8:17 
    2   126  1357 Lucas Muzaudon           08 Cocoa Beach          FL   45:00.9 14:30 
    3   171  1461 James Wehlen             07 Melbourne            FL   54:38.7 17:36 
    4   178   963 Jacob Kromash            05 Rockledge            FL   58:51.2 18:57 
MALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    12  1407 Dylan Flowers            11 Viera                FL   25:14.8  8:08 
    2    38  1399 Daniel Gearin            11 Merritt Island       FL   31:19.0 10:05 
    3    65  1457 Slater Beard             10 Cocoa                FL   34:47.9 11:13 
    4    90  1444 Anthony Glover           10 Cocoa Beach          FL   38:42.6 12:28 
    5   116  1462 Joseph Wehlen            09 Melbourne            FL   43:29.2 14:00 
    6   119   965 Peyton Kromash           09 Rockledge            FL   43:39.1 14:03 
    7   127  1299 James Condy              10 Melbourne            FL   45:20.7 14:36 
    8   169   984 Ezra Warren              11 Rockledge            FL   54:16.3 17:29 
MALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    11  1340 Dylan Johnson            12 Cocoa Beach          FL   25:12.6  8:07 
    2    29  1398 Tj Nyman                 13 Melbourne            FL   29:12.8  9:25 
    3    34  1473 Evan Caldwell            12 Viera                FL   30:33.0  9:50 
    4    39  1453 Adam Glover              12 Cocoa Beach          FL   31:22.4 10:06 
    5    40  1474 Carmine Lento            12 Cocoa Beach          FL   31:22.6 10:06 
    6    77  1295 Marc Walker              12 Rockledge            FL   36:23.5 11:43 
    7    93   938 Jacob Carver             13 Jacksonville         FL   39:38.5 12:46 
    8   118   946 Zackary Schwindt         14 Rockledge            FL   43:31.1 14:01 
    9   156  1470 Travis Phillips          12 Rockledge            FL   49:15.0 15:52 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     8  1438 Drew Meldrum             18 Merritt Island       FL   24:16.4  7:49 
    2    82   944 Blane Schwindt           18 Rockledge            FL   37:42.4 12:09 
    3   105  1272 Caleb Toone              15 Viera                FL   42:20.5 13:38 
    4   109  1418 Benjamin Tutera          16 Merritt Island       FL   42:49.9 13:48 
    5   110  1416 Spencer Beard            16 Merritt Island       FL   42:59.2 13:51 
    6   189  1372 Nick Peri                16 Satellite Beach      FL 1:00:54.8 19:37 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     6  1449 Joshua Knowles           20 Melbourne            FL   23:49.6  7:41 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    10  1395 Cem Oktar                44 Vero Beach           FL   25:11.5  8:07 
    2    36   942 Stephen Hunter           42 Rockledge            FL   31:04.1 10:00 
    3   101   981 Matthew Walker           44 Viera                FL   40:54.5 13:10 
    4   117  1262 Joseph Wehlen            42 Rockledge            FL   43:29.8 14:00 
    5   120   964 Keith Kromash            44 Rockledge            FL   43:40.0 14:04 
    6   129  1293 Brady Beigh              41 Rockledge            FL   45:43.9 14:44 
    7   141   940 Roberta Carver           44 Jacksonville         FL   48:34.1 15:38 
    8   146  1274 Justin Toone             40 Viera                FL   48:50.9 15:44 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    15  1431 Jerry Campbell           49 Melbourne            FL   25:21.0  8:10 
    2    17  1408 Barry Baker              49 Melbourne            FL   25:35.2  8:15 
    3    20  1337 Ric Reyes                46 Cocoa Beach          FL   25:46.9  8:18 
    4    51  1268 Marco Mendez             45 Viera                FL   32:03.3 10:20 
    5    72  1356 Gwyn O'Kane              46 Cocoa Beach          FL   35:54.3 11:34 
    6    74  1422 Held Dave                49 Cocoa Beach          FL   35:57.4 11:35 
    7    79  1347 Tony Touma               49 Rockledge            FL   36:50.8 11:52 
    8    85  1443 Mike Glover              48 Cocoa Beach          FL   38:16.7 12:20 
    9   113  1442 Pj Billing               49 Titusville           FL   43:13.9 13:55 
   10   122  1393 Andrew Bittar            45 Indialantic          FL   44:36.8 14:22 
   11   163   992 Linh Ngyuen              47 Merritt Island       FL   51:22.6 16:33 
   12   185  1276 Paul Frawley             46 Rockledge            FL   59:59.9 19:19 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     7  1464 Terry Neuhart            52 Merritt Island       FL   23:59.9  7:44 
    2    16  1432 James Schmitz            50 Melbourne            FL   25:29.2  8:13 
    3    22  1468 William Hungate          51 Viera                FL   26:57.9  8:41 
    4    23  1460 Dan Kenison              51 Cocoa Beach          FL   27:31.4  8:52 
    5    28  1338 Mike Johnson             54 Cocoa Beach          FL   28:59.5  9:20 
    6    32  1458 John Bard                52 Melbourne            FL   29:35.7  9:32 
    7   121  1471 Tom Phillips             52 Rockledge            FL   43:57.1 14:09 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    21   975 Greg Griffin             56 Cocoa Beach          FL   26:25.4  8:31 
    2    27   973 Christian Cooper         59 Sanford              FL   28:51.6  9:18 
    3    53  1410 Robin Petersen           57 Melbourne Beach      FL   32:40.1 10:31 
    4    68  1413 Ken Flieder              55 Cocoa                FL   35:08.8 11:19 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    24  1367 George Oswald            62 Indian Harbour Beach FL   27:43.6  8:56 
    2   102   955 Walter Day               61 Merritt Island       FL   41:00.5 13:12 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    41  1405 Gerry Fahey              70 Little Deer Isle     ME   31:26.3 10:08 
    2   157   994 Mike Amendolare          71 Indian Harbour Beach FL   49:19.8 15:53 
    3   190  1369 Wilkie Chin Sang         72 Melbourne            FL 1:00:55.3 19:37 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   135  1412 Bruce Koch               75 Vida                 OR   47:13.5 15:12 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     3  1339 Sue Matschner            48 Cocoa Beach          FL   22:21.5  7:12 
    2     9  1300 Amanda Lee               24 Titusville           FL   24:59.9  8:03 
    3    12  1350 Ashey Smith              20 Merritt Island       FL   25:17.1  8:09 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    19  1336 Brenna Reyes             42 Cocoa Beach          FL   25:46.9  8:18 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   100  1291 Haley Beigh              06 Rockledge            FL   40:40.3 13:06 
    2   143  1379 Meghan Ferris            08 Rockledge            FL   48:36.1 15:39 
    3   145  1400 Jennifer Gearin          08 Merritt Island       FL   48:50.6 15:44 
    4   147  1261 Olivia Cooper            07 Rockledge            FL   48:51.2 15:44 
    5   153  1463 Elise Wehlen             07 Melbourne            FL   49:02.6 15:48 
    6   168   991 Megan Ngyuen             08 Merritt Island       FL   53:40.4 17:17 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    70  1355 Sasha O'Kane             11 Cocoa Beach          FL   35:38.9 11:29 
    2    71   989 Chiara Prospero          11 Satellite Beach      FL   35:41.4 11:30 
    3    75  1361 Kimber Berner            09 Merritt Island       FL   36:06.3 11:38 
    4    91  1381 Jessamy Ichinose         10 Merritt Island       FL   39:14.3 12:38 
    5    97   978 Marie Walker             09 Viera                FL   40:22.8 13:00 
    6    98   954 Olivia Day               11 Merritt Island       FL   40:23.0 13:00 
    7    99   983 Maddie Warren            11 Rockledge            FL   40:23.7 13:01 
    8   123   949 Sophia Bittar            09 Rockledge            FL   44:39.7 14:23 
    9   124   956 Julia Zhao               11 Satellite Beach      FL   44:41.4 14:24 
   10   130  1292 Kayla Beigh              09 Rockledge            FL   45:44.4 14:44 
   11   133   985 Wendy Weber              10 Merritt Island       FL   47:04.6 15:10 
   12   134  1287 Ashley Campbell          11 Rockledge            FL   47:07.7 15:11 
   13   151   999 Holly Hutchens           11 Merritt Island       FL   49:00.8 15:47 
   14   155  1354 Eva Keenan               11 Melbourne            FL   49:10.8 15:50 
   15   159  1425 Kimberly Egoroff         11                           49:21.5 15:54 
   16   160   977 Saskia Oudejans          09 Rockledge            FL   50:43.2 16:20 
   17   161   941 Hana Hunter              09 Rockledge            FL   50:50.0 16:22 
   18   183   952 Brooke Thomas            10 Rockledge            FL   59:36.9 19:12 
   19   184  1371 Emma Baumgartner         09 Melbourne            FL   59:38.6 19:12 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    35   988 Reece Prospero           13 Satellite Beach      FL   31:02.8 10:00 
    2    56  1359 Kendra Berner            14 Merritt Island       FL   33:25.0 10:46 
    3    69  1380 Coryn Britton            14 Indialantic          FL   35:29.9 11:26 
    4   107   986 Cj Weber                 13 Merritt Island       FL   42:25.4 13:40 
    5   108  1363 Bryanna Bartoski         12 Merritt Island       FL   42:25.6 13:40 
    6   125  1296 Olivia Davis             13 Rockledge            FL   44:48.7 14:26 
    7   136  1298 Kathlyn Condy            14 Melbourne            FL   47:29.8 15:18 
    8   148  1466 Natalie Hernesman        13 Melbourne            FL   48:51.5 15:44 
    9   154  1352 Alexandria Ippolito      13 Merritt Island       FL   49:06.8 15:49 
   10   186  1386 Faith Dennison           14 Cocoa                FL 1:00:00.0 19:19 
   11   188  1469 Alexis Peri              14 Satellite Beach      FL 1:00:54.5 19:37 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    25  1349 Tara Smith               17 Merritt Island       FL   28:20.5  9:08 
    2    43  1383 Carrigan Benoit          17 Mantua               OH   31:32.5 10:10 
    3    47   971 Keeley Hernesman         15 Melbourne            FL   31:38.1 10:11 
    4    50  1270 Melanie Mendez           17 Rockledge            FL   31:59.4 10:18 
    5    54  1283 Samantha Bell            15 Cocoa Beach          FL   33:08.3 10:40 
    6    57  1376 Bernice Degraw           16 Merritt Island       FL   33:25.6 10:46 
    7    58  1358 Kaylin Berner            16 Merritt Island       FL   33:27.9 10:47 
    8    61  1436 Nicole Wostbrock         18 Seminole             FL   34:11.9 11:01 
    9    78  1346 Maddie Touma             16 Rockledge            FL   36:50.8 11:52 
   10    95  1265 Alyssa Gorewitz          16 Indian Harbour Beach FL   40:05.1 12:55 
   11    96  1290 Gianna Rotyliano         16 Indialantic          FL   40:06.1 12:55 
   12   111  1280 Madison Morton           16 Cocoa Beach          FL   43:10.8 13:54 
   13   137  1434 Julia Kinney             18 Merritt Island       FL   47:41.8 15:22 
   14   138  1454 Abby Bartosek            15 Rockledge            FL   47:47.9 15:24 
   15   139  1267 Shannon Panzini          16 Rockledge            FL   47:50.2 15:24 
   16   165  1373 Michelle Smith           18 Melbourne            FL   51:30.2 16:35 
   17   166   976 Annika Oudejans          18 Rockledge            FL   51:30.2 16:35 
   18   181  1435 Casey Mann               18 Edgewater            FL   59:34.9 19:11 
   19   182  1437 Kayleigh McGoldrick      19 West Melbourne       FL   59:35.3 19:11 
   20   187  1417 Amanda Tutera            18 Merritt Island       FL 1:00:53.2 19:36 
   21   191  1465 Victoria Ector           19 Palm Bay             FL 1:00:56.0 19:37 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    80   961 Courtney Robbins         23 West Melbourne       FL   37:22.7 12:02 
    2    81  1384 Brielle Francis          22 Cocoa                FL   37:23.0 12:02 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    42  1450 Randi Marshall           27 Melbourne            FL   31:30.2 10:09 
    2    46   960 Morgan Rojas             29 Merritt Island       FL   31:38.0 10:11 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    14  1428 Lisa Kral                31 Melbourne            FL   25:17.6  8:09 
    2    33  1406 Jayne Goehmann           33 Cocoa                FL   30:03.8  9:41 
    3    45  1445 Megan Hecht              34 Cocoa Beach          FL   31:37.7 10:11 
    4    52  1266 Cammi Acosta             33 Rockledge            FL   32:15.2 10:23 
    5    63  1459 Alysson Lyons            32 Merritt Island       FL   34:41.3 11:10 
    6    73  1423 Kitchens Heather         32 Cocoa Beach          FL   35:57.4 11:35 
    7    83  1446 Julie Kulzer             34 Rockledge            FL   37:50.9 12:11 
    8   142   939 Sienna Carver            31 Jacksonville         FL   48:34.5 15:39 
    9   195  1472 Kristie Dilorenzo        32 Indialantic          FL 1:03:46.6 20:32 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    26  1467 Lisa Kugrens             35 Melbourne            FL   28:49.6  9:17 
    2    86  1424 Kristin Nighswonger      39 Cape Canaveral       FL   38:20.0 12:21 
    3    87  1403 Pamela Bussen            39 Merritt Island       FL   38:21.1 12:21 
    4    88  1390 Kim Crawford             39 Orlando              FL   38:39.3 12:27 
    5    89  1391 Shannon Steffee          37 Orlando              FL   38:39.4 12:27 
    6   106  1273 Holly Toone              39 Viera                FL   42:21.0 13:38 
    7   170   982 Tonia Warren             39 Rockledge            FL   54:20.9 17:30 
    8   193  1289 Lauren Jaso              37 Melbourne            FL 1:02:10.6 20:01 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    30  1411 Rossana Dunham           41 Merritt Island       FL   29:22.4  9:28 
    2    44  1427 Michelle Wharton         41 Ponce Inlet          FL   31:33.2 10:10 
    3    60  1364 Alli Nevin               40 Melbourne            FL   34:04.0 10:58 
    4    67  1396 Tiffany Johnston         40 Rockledge            FL   35:06.9 11:19 
    5    92  1294 Terri Beigh              40 Rockledge            FL   39:33.9 12:45 
    6   103   990 Tracey Prospero          42 Satellite Beach      FL   41:02.1 13:13 
    7   128   945 Rochelle Schwindt        44 Rockledge            FL   45:42.7 14:43 
    8   150   997 Vicki Grignon            44 Melbourne            FL   49:00.6 15:47 
    9   164  1433 Debbie Campbell          42 Rockledge            FL   51:22.7 16:33 
   10   179   966 Sheryl Kromash           42 Rockledge            FL   58:52.3 18:57 
   11   180   951 Rebecca Thomas           44 Rockledge            FL   59:20.9 19:07 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    55  1351 Cheryl Smith             47 Merritt Island       FL   33:24.8 10:46 
    2    59  1429 Traci Adams              45 Melbourne            FL   33:48.4 10:53 
    3    62  1402 Bernadette Pittman       47 Viera                FL   34:17.7 11:03 
    4    66  1286 Joya Dieas               48 Merritt Island       FL   34:54.3 11:15 
    5    76   987 Jennifer Weber           45 Merritt Island       FL   36:11.8 11:40 
    6    84  1362 Kathy Pellasce           46 Rockledge            FL   37:52.0 12:12 
    7   104  1342 Sandy Walker             46 Viera                FL   41:24.3 13:20 
    8   112  1451 Dawn Mortan              48 Cocoa Beach          FL   43:12.1 13:55 
    9   132  1375 Sharon Deneergard        47 Titusville           FL   46:06.9 14:51 
   10   144  1377 Beth Ferris              46 Rockledge            FL   48:36.8 15:39 
   11   152  1401 Sharon Gearin            47 Merritt Island       FL   49:01.4 15:47 
   12   162  1297 Dawn Condy               47 Melbourne            FL   51:09.6 16:28 
   13   175  1277 Tracy Lewis              47 Satellite Beach      FL   57:10.9 18:25 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    37  1455 Ginger Kolasky           51 Melbourne            FL   31:09.5 10:02 
    2    94  1430 Karen Speed              52 Melbouren            FL   39:47.4 12:49 
    3   114  1441 Meredith Billings        51 Titusville           FL   43:14.2 13:55 
    4   115  1456 Colana Beard             51 Cocoa                FL   43:21.6 13:58 
    5   149   998 Marcella Hutchens        50 Merritt Island       FL   48:52.0 15:44 
    6   158   993 Jean Wang                50 Satellite Beach      FL   49:20.2 15:53 
    7   167  1409 Cindy Lutian             54 Merritt Island       FL   52:08.7 16:47 
    8   173   979 Claudia Egoroff          53 Viera                FL   56:48.7 18:18 
    9   177  1392 Kelly Gorman             52 Cocoa Beach          FL   57:26.1 18:30 
   10   192  1348 Elaine Borck             53 Melbourne            FL 1:00:56.9 19:38 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    31  1282 Lori Smith               57 Grant                FL   29:27.2  9:29 
    2    49   943 Melodie Esposito         58 Melbourne            FL   31:53.9 10:17 
    3    64  1366 Marion Oswald            56 Indian Harbour Beach FL   34:46.1 11:12 
    4   172   980 Alexandria Giraldo       55 Viera                FL   55:56.2 18:01 
    5   174  1278 Christiane Wilson        57 Merritt Island       FL   57:04.6 18:23 
    6   194  1414 Desiree George           59                         1:02:51.3 20:14 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    48   957 Barbara Hernesman        62 Nekoosa              WI   31:42.7 10:13 
    2   131  1447 Janina Kulzer            62 Rockledge            FL   45:58.0 14:48 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   140   995 Pat Amendolare           68 Indian Harbour Beach FL   48:02.1 15:28 
    2   176  1370 Margie Chin Sang         67 Melbourne            FL   57:21.9 18:28 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   196   970 Roberta Osterling        79 Satellite Beach      FL 1:18:49.0 25:23 

Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites