• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Mustang Stampede 5k Results
MUSTANG STAMPEDE 5K RUN/WALK
February 1, 2014
Meadowlane Primary Elem. School, West Melbourne
Race Director: Denise Warren
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL RESULTS
Place Sex No.   Name                          Sex Age City, State           Time      Pace     
===== === ===== ============================= === === ===================== ========= ===== 
    1   1  1773 Bacilio de los SantosComas    M    15 West Melbourne FL       19:15.4  6:12 
    2   2  1705 Matthew Stigall               M    31 Palm Bay FL             21:15.4  6:51 
    3   3  1778 Matt Mahoney                  M    58 Melbourne FL            21:39.7  6:59 
    4   4  1616 Josh Brinson                  M    30 West Melbourne FL       23:01.5  7:25 
    5   5  1622 Chris Barnum                  M    40 West Melbourne FL       23:49.4  7:41 
    6   6  1775 Kayden Petnel                 M    08 West Melbourne FL       24:26.0  7:52 
    7   7  1776 Adam Ullein                   M    31 Melbourne FL            24:28.0  7:53 
    8   8  1634 Jerry McAteer                 M    45 West Melbourne FL       24:51.9  8:01 
    9   9  1632 Anthony Miceli                M    08 Palm Bay FL             25:17.1  8:09 
   10  10  1703 Chase Riley                   M    09 West Melbourne FL       25:28.6  8:12 
   11   1  1729 Cindy Bishop                  F    54 Merritt Island FL       25:30.3  8:13 
   12   2  1764 Amanda Mallinger              F    37 West Melbourne FL       25:58.0  8:22 
   13  11  1643 Dalton Roseman                M    12 West Melbourne FL       26:22.8  8:30 
   14  12  1781 Dan Kenison                   M    51 Cocoa Beach FL          26:33.6  8:33 
   15  13  1683 Tyler Russell                 M    08 West Melbourne FL       26:37.1  8:35 
   16   3  1706 Mary Stigall                  F    27 Palm Bay FL             27:08.9  8:45 
   17  14  1793 Jake White                    M    09 Satellite Beach FL      27:17.3  8:47 
   18   4  1614 Danna Murphy                  F    33 West Melbourne FL       27:18.7  8:48 
   19  15  1612 Jake Weatherspoon             M    08 West Melbourne FL       27:58.2  9:01 
   20  16  1754 Jayden Pace                   M    09 West Melbourne FL       28:05.8  9:03 
   21  17  1663 Jacob Richardson              M    09 Melbourne FL            28:08.6  9:04 
   22   5  1780 Montana Zito                  F    11 Melbourne FL            29:39.2  9:33 
   23  18  1701 Trent Riley                   M    08 West Melbourne FL       29:42.7  9:34 
   24   6  1613 Sydney Weatherspoon           F    12 West Melbourne FL       29:43.9  9:35 
   25   7  1714 Siena Failla                  F    12 West Melbourne FL       29:44.2  9:35 
   26  19  1743 Trez Hamilton                 M    15 West Melbourne FL       29:47.2  9:36 
   27   8  1745 Tara Hamilton                 F    40 West Melbourne FL       30:04.5  9:41 
   28  20  1633 Gerry Fahey                   M    70 Little Deer Isle ME     30:06.0  9:42 
   29  21  1762 Nicholas Warner               M    12 West Melbourne FL       30:18.4  9:46 
   30  22  1787 Nick Connors                  M    14 Melbourne FL            30:18.6  9:46 
   31   9  1647 Cammie Carman                 F    41 West Melbourne FL       30:37.2  9:52 
   32  23  1733 Jeff Gill                     M    41 West Melbourne FL       30:42.1  9:53 
   33  24  1741 Brock Hamilton                M    08 West Melbourne FL       30:54.7  9:57 
   34  25  1626 Marc Cameruci                 M    37 West Melbourne FL       31:10.3 10:02 
   35  10  1680 Robbyn Russell                F    41 West Melbourne FL       31:18.1 10:05 
   36  11  1610 Ashley Vaughan                F    34 West Melbourne FL       31:52.9 10:16 
   37  12  1669 Jeanette Peterson             F    09 West Melbourne FL       31:55.6 10:17 
   38  26  1699 Brinn Riley                   M    36 West Melbourne FL       32:21.6 10:25 
   39  13  1766 Nina Lopez                    F    08 West Melbourne FL       32:23.1 10:26 
   40  14  1768 Nicole Bertran                F    32 West Melbourne FL       32:23.2 10:26 
   41  27  1713 Louis Failla                  M    09 West Melbourne FL       32:28.3 10:28 
   42  28  1691 Jack Rowley                   M    63 West Melbourne FL       32:40.1 10:31 
   43  29  1641 Bryon King                    M    39 West Melbourne FL       32:40.8 10:32 
   44  15  1719 Amy Vich                      F    39 West Melbourne FL       32:54.0 10:36 
   45  16  1728 Kerri Butler                  F    37 West Melbourne FL       33:19.4 10:44 
   46  30  1744 TJ Hamilton                   M    40 West Melbourne FL       33:20.3 10:44 
   47  31  1770 Ariel Lorente                 M    09 West Melbourne FL       33:42.1 10:51 
   48  32  1722 Caden Thomson                 M    06 West Melbourne FL       33:48.6 10:53 
   49  33  1720 Mike Thomson                  M    41 West Melbourne FL       33:48.7 10:53 
   50  34  1712 Hunter Whipple                M    09 West Melbourne FL       33:52.0 10:55 
   51  17  1604 Faith Collins                 F    08 West Melbourne FL       33:57.0 10:56 
   52  35  1760 Dylan Fain                    M    10 West Melbourne FL       34:01.6 10:58 
   53  36  1620 Donovan Johnson               M    08 Palm Bay FL             34:11.2 11:01 
   54  37  1739 Carlos Cordero Mendez         M    10 West Melbourne FL       34:15.8 11:02 
   55  18  1774 Abby Tsark                    F    35 West Melbourne FL       34:51.3 11:14 
   56  19  1679 Susan Hayes                   F    52 West Melbourne FL       34:51.7 11:14 
   57  38  1772 Peter Tsark                   M    09 West Melbourne FL       34:59.5 11:16 
   58  39  1730 Devin Gill                    M    11 West Melbourne FL       35:05.3 11:18 
   59  40  1742 Owen Hamilton                 M    11 West Melbourne FL       35:15.5 11:21 
   60  41  1723 Cooper Thomson                M    08 West Melbourne FL       35:25.1 11:24 
   61  20  1648 Melissa Donoghue              F    45 West Melbourne FL       35:30.3 11:26 
   62  21  1721 Megan Thomson                 F    32 West Melbourne FL       35:30.9 11:26 
   63  22  1711 Noor Alhawamdeh               F    11 West Melbourne FL       35:40.6 11:29 
   64  23  1765 Gianna Lopez                  F    07 West Melbourne FL       35:49.3 11:32 
   65  42  1687 Chris Rowley                  M    39 West Melbourne FL       35:51.6 11:33 
   66  24  1690 Lacey Rowley                  F    10 West Melbourne FL       35:51.6 11:33 
   67  43  1767 Lester Lopez                  M    35 West Melbourne FL       35:56.8 11:35 
   68  44  1724 Adam Butler                   M    08 West Melbourne FL       36:02.3 11:36 
   69  45  1668 Cody Peterson                 M    08 West Melbourne FL       36:17.6 11:41 
   70  46  1727 Danny Butler                  M    37 West Melbourne FL       36:21.4 11:43 
   71  47  1623 Eric Barnum                   M    12 West Melbourne FL       36:33.2 11:46 
   72  48  1659 Shawn Carr                    M    41 West Melbourne FL       36:47.9 11:51 
   73  25  1657 Emily Carr                    F    09 West Melbourne FL       36:48.2 11:51 
   74  26  1675 Jessica Manzano               F    27 Palm Bay FL             37:11.9 11:59 
   75  27  1631 Chrissy McIlwraith            F    35 West Melbourne FL       37:12.1 11:59 
   76  49  1759 Sal Campone                   M    11 West Melbourne FL       37:21.0 12:02 
   77  28  1715 Gianna Minter                 F    08 Palm Bay FL             37:47.8 12:10 
   78  29  1716 Sue Minter                    F    45 Palm Bay FL             38:20.2 12:21 
   79  50  1749 Theo Martinez                 M    16 West Melbourne FL       38:31.1 12:24 
   80  30  1796 Natalia Cordero Mendez        F    12 West Melbourne FL       38:43.5 12:28 
   81  31  1684 Sabrina Torres                F    12 West Melbourne FL       38:43.8 12:28 
   82  51  1603 Jayden Collins                M    06 West Melbourne FL       38:45.0 12:29 
   83  32  1602 Brenda Collins                F    38 West Melbourne FL       38:45.0 12:29 
   84  52  1753 Jesse Pace                    M    13 West Melbourne FL       38:52.8 12:31 
   85  53  1763 Julian Grace                  M    08 West Melbourne FL       39:08.8 12:36 
   86  54  1653 Stan Hart                     M    42 West Melbourne FL       39:13.6 12:38 
   87  33  1652 Linda Hart                    F    43 West Melbourne FL       39:20.4 12:40 
   88  34  1736 Krissy Smith                  F    35 West Melbourne FL       39:27.1 12:42 
   89  35  1737 Sami Smith                    F    07 West Melbourne FL       39:27.9 12:43 
   90  36  1601 Shyanne Kirschner             F    10 West Melbourne FL       40:07.4 12:55 
   91  37  1756 Alex Smith                    F    08 West Melbourne FL       40:09.4 12:56 
   92  38  1686 Madison Slate                 F    08 West Melbourne FL       40:10.0 12:56 
   93  55  1685 Jacob Slate                   M    11 West Melbourne FL       40:10.7 12:56 
   94  39  1790 Yasmin Wilker                 F    08 Melbourne FL            40:11.2 12:57 
   95  56  1609 Dan French                    M    42 West Melbourne FL       40:40.5 13:06 
   96  40  1654 Melissa Gordon                F    41 West Melbourne FL       40:45.4 13:08 
   97  57  1782 Sanjay Nimer                  M    10 Melbourne FL            40:55.4 13:11 
   98  41  1630 Vivian Fisher                 F    58 Melbourne FL            40:57.2 13:11 
   99  58  1700 Logan Riley                   M    06 West Melbourne FL       42:05.1 13:33 
  100  59  1740 Roberto Cordero               M    42 West Melbourne FL       42:07.0 13:34 
  101  60  1660 Simon Vich                    M    10 West Melbourne FL       42:07.5 13:34 
  102  61  1710 Mustafa Alhawamdeh            M    08 West Melbourne FL       42:10.7 13:35 
  103  42  1702 Ashley Riley                  F    36 West Melbourne FL       42:10.9 13:35 
  104  43  1646 Nicole Berkmeier              F    34 West Melbourne FL       43:14.8 13:56 
  105  44  1629 Stephanie Purdy               F    27 West Melbourne FL       43:14.9 13:56 
  106  45  1645 Ashley Berkmeier              F    07 West Melbourne FL       43:14.9 13:56 
  107  62  1670 Curt Peterson                 M    53 West Melbourne FL       43:31.8 14:01 
  108  46  1786 Alexis Haslam                 F    09 Melbourne FL            43:39.1 14:03 
  109  63  1726 Eric Butler                   M    13 West Melbourne FL       43:39.4 14:04 
  110  47  1667 Susan Peterson                F    51 West Melbourne FL       43:42.4 14:05 
  111  48  1617 Dezeray Dilavore              F    20 West Melbourne FL       44:18.2 14:16 
  112  64  1731 Aaron Gill                    M    14 West Melbourne FL       44:33.0 14:21 
  113  65  1678 Bruce Koch                    M    75 Vida OR                 44:42.1 14:24 
  114  49  1618 Karen Hunt                    F    38 West Melbourne FL       44:44.9 14:25 
  115  66  1650 JT Donoghue                   M    09 West Melbourne FL       46:07.8 14:51 
  116  67  1658 Evan Carr                     M    12 West Melbourne FL       46:19.2 14:55 
  117  68  1605 Scott French                  M    14 West Melbourne FL       46:21.0 14:56 
  118  50  1608 Madison French                F    09 West Melbourne FL       46:21.3 14:56 
  119  69  1619 Joseph Hunt                   M    10 West Melbourne FL       46:26.7 14:57 
  120  51  1718 Katie Vich                    F    09 West Melbourne FL       46:29.6 14:58 
  121  52  1747 Taylor Dominquez              F    13 West Melbourne FL       46:32.4 14:59 
  122  70  1717 Jeremiah Vich                 M    35 West Melbourne FL       46:32.6 14:59 
  123  71  1674 Daelin Kruse                  M    12 West Melbourne FL       46:33.7 15:00 
  124  53  1732 Robin Gill                    F    42 West Melbourne FL       46:39.7 15:02 
  125  72  1692 Brendan Combs                 M    11 West Melbourne FL       46:56.6 15:07 
  126  73  1748 Xavier Dominquez              M    15 West Melbourne FL       47:39.6 15:21 
  127  74  1746 Owen Martinez                 M    09 West Melbourne FL       47:39.9 15:21 
  128  75  1656 Matthew Gordon                M    07 West Melbourne FL       48:01.4 15:28 
  129  76  1655 Michael Gordon                M    41 West Melbourne FL       48:05.1 15:29 
  130  54  1709 Izabelle Melendez             F    08 Palm Bay FL             48:24.1 15:35 
  131  55  1707 Alexandra Melendez            F    44 Palm Bay FL             48:26.9 15:36 
  132  77  1735 Kody Black                    M    09 West Melbourne FL       48:34.5 15:39 
  133  56  1734 Amy Black                     F    37 West Melbourne FL       48:39.5 15:40 
  134  57  1725 Melanie Butler                F    11 West Melbourne FL       48:46.3 15:42 
  135  58  1695 Avery Ward                    F    09 West Melbourne FL       48:46.4 15:42 
  136  59  1696 Kate Ward                     F    06 West Melbourne FL       48:50.6 15:44 
  137  78  1651 Nick Hart                     M    08 West Melbourne FL       48:51.4 15:44 
  138  79  1665 Cameron Rizek                 M    09 West Melbourne FL       48:51.7 15:44 
  139  80  1777 Tyler Suro                    M    08 Palm Bay FL             48:57.9 15:46 
  140  81  1698 Kevin Ward                    M    40 West Melbourne FL       49:05.7 15:49 
  141  60  1621 Madison Johnson               F    06 Palm Bay FL             49:08.9 15:50 
  142  82  1662 Alex Koutsis                  M    10 West Melbourne FL       49:14.7 15:52 
  143  61  1666 Isabella Pellhum              F    09 West Melbourne FL       49:16.3 15:52 
  144  62  1755 Caylie Pace                   F    07 West Melbourne FL       49:30.4 15:57 
  145  83  1752 Michael Martinez              M    38 West Melbourne FL       50:25.9 16:14 
  146  63  1611 Gabriella Vaughan             F    08 West Melbourne FL       50:49.3 16:22 
  147  64  1661 Stephanie Reckard             F    34 West Melbourne FL       51:05.1 16:27 
  148  65  1688 Heather Rowley                F    41 West Melbourne FL       51:05.1 16:27 
  149  66  1689 Rebecca Rowley                F    64 West Melbourne FL       51:09.8 16:29 
  150  67  1697 Natalie Ward                  F    35 West Melbourne FL       51:37.1 16:37 
  151  84  1694 Jake Ward                     M    11 West Melbourne FL       51:37.2 16:37 
  152  68  1791 Abigail White                 F    07 Satellite Beach FL      51:42.1 16:39 
  153  69  1795 Shari White                   F    42 Satellite Beach FL      51:43.3 16:39 
  154  70  1788 Sonia Jota Wiker              F    54 Melbourne FL            52:00.3 16:45 
  155  71  1789 Teresa Gladchuk               F    54 Melbourne FL            52:00.4 16:45 
  156  72  1640 Dana King                     F    36 West Melbourne FL       53:14.5 17:09 
  157  85  1708 Osvaldo Melendez              M    56 Palm Bay FL             53:23.1 17:11 
  158  73  1638 Ruthie Beharry                F    08 West Melbourne FL       54:03.2 17:24 
  159  86  1639 Jason Beharry                 M    35 West Melbourne FL       55:01.3 17:43 
  160  74  1677 Nara Dietrich                 F    07 West Melbourne FL       55:20.3 17:49 
  161  87  1624 Tom Bartley                   M    39 West Melbourne FL       57:55.0 18:39 
  162  75  1779 Betsy Yanczewski              F    61 Indialantic FL          58:42.2 18:54 
  163  76  1642 Sophia Bailly                 F    10 West Melbourne FL       58:59.9 19:00 
  164  77  1625 Manda Bartley                 F    10 West Melbourne FL       59:22.2 19:07 
  165  78  1757 Karlee Kaminski               F    09 West Melbourne FL       59:22.8 19:07 
  166  88  1783 Jush Nimer                    M    09 Melbourne FL          1:00:24.3 19:27 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites