• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Tiger Dash 1 Mile Results
TIGER DASK 1 MILER
January 25, 2014
Holy Trinity Episcopal Academy Upper School
Race Director: Doug Butler
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL RESULTS
Place Sex No.   Name                    Sex Age City, State           Time         
===== === ===== ======================= === === ===================== ========= 
    1   1  1326 Nicholas Gonzalez       M    16                          4:42.8 
    2   2  1324 Trevor Kattenberg       M    14 Satellite Beach FL       4:43.6 
    3   3  1325 Egan Kattenberg         M    14 Satellite Beach FL       4:48.4 
    4   4  1306 Michael Wilson          M    15 Malabar FL               4:50.0 
    5   5  1328 Jonathan Howse          M    38 West Melbourne FL        5:39.4 
    6   1  1310 Samantha Folio          F    15 Melbourne FL             5:40.5 
    7   6  1329 Jeff Cook               M    54 Indian Harbour Beach     6:06.5 
    8   7  1330 Joe Lento               M    43 Cocoa Beach FL           6:07.4 
    9   8  1313 Aaron Benhase           M    10 Grant FL                 6:51.1 
   10   9  1304 Colton Hurlbut          M    08 Satellite Beach FL       6:55.4 
   11   2  1320 Madison Ainbinder       F    10 Satellite Beach FL       6:59.6 
   12  10  1315 Luca Valdivia           M    12 Rockledge FL             7:06.2 
   13  11  1322 Alex Butler             M    07 Melbourne                7:11.2 
   14  12  1316 Dante Antonio Valdivia  M    10 Rockledge FL             7:27.0 
   15  13  1332 Adam Rudloff            M    06 Satellite Beach FL       7:27.7 
   16  14  1327 Austin Olivas           M    09 Indialantic FL           7:44.6 
   17  15  1309 Brendan Boddy           M    08 Indian Harbour Beach     7:48.3 
   18  16  1318 Wesley Restrepo         M    08 Melbourne FL             8:16.6 
   19  17  1317 Giancarlo Valdivia      M    08 Rockledge FL             8:17.3 
   20   3  1321 Karen Ainbinder         F    38 Satellite Beach FL       8:21.8 
   21   4  1319 Courtney Ainbinder      F    08 Satellite Beach FL       8:22.0 
   22   5  1308 Ivy Knight              F    08 Indialantic FL           8:37.0 
   23   6  1307 Ava Knight              F    06 Indialantic FL           8:42.4 
   24  18  1334 Anthony Zyren           M    08 Melbourne Beach FL       8:51.1 
   25   7  1314 Avery Kenney            F    10 Melbourne FL             8:51.9 
   26   8  1311 Annabelle Woods         F    10 Melbourne FL             9:10.0 
   27  19  1323 Luke Kenney             M    07 Melbourne FL             9:56.1 
   28  20  1303 Tristen Hurlbut         M    07 Satellite Beach FL       9:56.9 
   29  21  1301 Justice Shade           M    07 Palm Bay FL             14:52.9 
   30  22  1302 Jeremiah Shade          M    37 Palm Bay FL             14:56.2 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites