• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
World of Beer Tap it & Run 5k Results
WORLD OF BEER TAP IT AND RUN 5K
January 19, 2014
Viera High School,  Viera, FL
Race Director: Chuck Liska
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL RESULTS
Place Sex No.   Name                    Sex Age City, State           Time      Net       Pace     
===== === ===== ======================= === === ===================== ========= ========= ===== 
    1   1  1993 Morgan Levine           M    17 Viera FL                18:27.3   18:27.0  5:57 
    2   2  2017 Joe Castner             M    45 Melbourne FL            18:46.9   18:46.9  6:03 
    3   3  2051 Felix Hottenstein       M    45 Melbourne FL            18:55.7   18:54.8  6:06 
    4   4  2040 Alex Colon              M    41 Melbourne FL            18:56.0   18:56.0  6:06 
    5   5  2005 Michael Groppel         M    17 Viera FL                19:02.7   19:02.7  6:08 
    6   6  2025 Art Anderson            M    54 Melbourne FL            19:05.7   19:05.7  6:09 
    7   7  1862 Alexander Balsitis      M    15 Viera FL                19:19.6   19:19.6  6:14 
    8   8  1863 Peter Balsitis          M    15 Viera FL                19:32.2   19:32.2  6:18 
    9   9  2056 Joe Lento               M    43 Cocoa Beach FL          19:44.3   19:43.7  6:21 
   10  10  1680 Scott Nevil             M    30 Melbourne FL            19:56.4   19:55.8  6:25 
   11  11  1731 David Melchione         M    42 Melbourne FL            20:05.0   20:03.3  6:28 
   12  12  1668 Andrew Carpenter        M    27 Rockledge FL            21:23.8   21:19.2  6:52 
   13  13  2036 Jerry Bird              M    59 Rockledge FL            21:20.5   21:20.5  6:53 
   14  14  1761 Isidro Zavaleta         M    39 Rockledge FL            21:35.8   21:34.5  6:57 
   15   1  1865 Brianna Fugere          F    22 West Melbourne FL       21:42.0   21:38.0  6:58 
   16  15  1690 Shane Turner            M    26 Cocoa FL                21:55.5   21:45.3  7:01 
   17  16  1734 Sam Kozaitis            M    55 Indian Harbour Beach    22:03.6   21:52.6  7:03 
   18  17  2028 Robert Light            M    40 Melbourne FL            22:27.4   22:04.5  7:07 
   19  18  1689 Paul Metz               M    43 Melbourne FL            22:30.1   22:27.4  7:14 
   20  19  1454 Anthony Gonzalez        M    34 Melbourne FL            23:03.1   22:37.6  7:17 
   21  20  2044 Daniel Higgins          M    30 Cocoa Beach FL          22:50.2   22:43.8  7:19 
   22  21  1676 Mark Filichia           M    28 Melbourne FL            22:54.0   22:48.1  7:21 
   23  22  1836 Randy Wasserman         M    42 Cape Canaveral FL       22:59.6   22:53.5  7:23 
   24  23  1748 Carl Carlson            M    53 Melbourne FL            23:25.9   22:58.3  7:24 
   25  24  1876 Tyler Hemingway         M    19 Rockledge FL            23:10.2   23:10.0  7:28 
   26  25  1730 William Schutte         M    36 Melbourne FL            23:12.8   23:10.7  7:28 
   27  26  2048 Josh Knowles            M    20 Melbourne FL            23:17.1   23:17.0  7:30 
   28  27  1868 Randy Minnihan          M    58 Titusville FL           23:27.2   23:23.4  7:32 
   29  28  1674 Chris Marriott          M    48 Melbourne FL            23:35.8   23:28.7  7:34 
   30  29  1469 Scott Cohen             M    51 Viera FL                24:01.9   23:39.8  7:37 
   31  30  1866 Bobby Clark             M    36 Rockledge FL            23:46.9   23:40.5  7:38 
   32  31  1644 Philip Smith            M    56 Merritt Island FL       23:55.0   23:42.2  7:38 
   33  32  1438 Philip Stickland        M    53 Rockledge FL            24:03.4   23:47.8  7:40 
   34  33  1496 Steven Crouchley        M    24 Viera FL                23:56.1   23:52.8  7:42 
   35   2  1803 Sara Jackson            F    35 West Melbourne FL       24:15.2   23:54.6  7:42 
   36   3  1856 Stephanie Thron         F    31 Satellite Beach FL      24:11.3   23:55.6  7:43 
   37  34  1405 Hayden Burn             M    14 Cocoa FL                24:53.6   23:58.7  7:44 
   38  35  2050 Jeffery Spears          M    26 Melbourne FL            24:53.4   24:14.0  7:48 
   39   4  2049 Alisha Veta             F    24 Palm Bay FL             24:55.7   24:16.3  7:49 
   40  36  1721 Steven Wood             M    53 Fort Smith AR           24:30.3   24:17.5  7:50 
   41  37  1491 Cameron Shagena         M    10 Melbourne FL            24:19.0   24:18.2  7:50 
   42  38  2021 Phil Depaola            M    39 Melbourne FL            24:26.2   24:18.4  7:50 
   43   5  1440 Jessalyn Withers        F    29 Melbourne FL            24:25.3   24:22.0  7:51 
   44  39  1687 Richard Melo            M    31 Rockledge FL            24:25.3   24:22.3  7:51 
   45  40  1681 Mark Quintana           M    35 Rockledge FL            24:40.6   24:26.3  7:52 
   46  41  1464 Glen Champa             M    45 Rockledge FL            24:50.6   24:28.8  7:53 
   47   6  1764 Kelly Murray            F    29 Indian Harbour Beach    24:54.8   24:29.0  7:53 
   48  42  1835 Doug Czerwinski         M    52 Cocoa Beach FL          24:45.6   24:34.6  7:55 
   49  43  1881 Ervin Colon             M    25 Cocoa FL                25:23.0   24:37.8  7:56 
   50  44  2018 Stephen Ciarrocchi      M    47 Melbourne FL            24:47.1   24:38.5  7:56 
   51  45  1499 Joe Rilee               M    31 Melbourne FL            25:05.7   24:40.9  7:57 
   52  46  1671 William Hicks           M    24 Rockledge FL            25:31.3   24:48.0  7:59 
   53   7  1719 Robyn Rowe              F    25 Indialantic FL          24:54.8   24:48.1  7:59 
   54  47  1658 Marty Cassetta          M    48 Grant FL                25:03.7   24:48.8  8:00 
   55   8  1677 Emily Filichia          F    28 Melbourne FL            25:05.7   25:00.4  8:03 
   56   9  1827 Lisa Tillman            F    30 Pafb FL                 25:08.3   25:02.6  8:04 
   57  10  1471 Kimberly Ascroft        F    32 Rockledge FL            25:26.0   25:04.5  8:05 
   58  48  1985 Robert Carcleri         M    38 Melbourne FL            25:20.5   25:11.5  8:07 
   59  11  1990 Danielle Hueper         F    33 Melbourne FL            25:20.7   25:11.7  8:07 
   60  12  1411 Susan Snodgrass         F    50 Titusville FL           25:35.1   25:17.0  8:09 
   61  49  1795 Brian Merrell           M    33 Grant FL                25:36.9   25:18.9  8:09 
   62  50  1441 Adam Lemmenes           M    30 Satellite Beach FL      25:25.3   25:19.1  8:09 
   63  13  1697 Allison Soltesz         F    29 Melbourne FL            25:31.4   25:21.5  8:10 
   64  51  1791 Clarence Roberts        M    39 Orlando FL              25:35.5   25:24.4  8:11 
   65  14  1725 Denise Thaller          F    47 Merritt Island FL       25:29.9   25:25.4  8:11 
   66  52  1447 Ryan Hieronymus         M    36 Titusville FL           25:55.2   25:28.5  8:12 
   67  53  1855 Mark Parado             M    41 Patrick Afb FL          26:50.1   25:39.9  8:16 
   68  15  1495 Denise Crouchley        F    26 Viera FL                25:44.4   25:41.8  8:17 
   69  16  1756 Veronica Quintana       F    41 Merritt Island FL       26:25.6   25:46.9  8:18 
   70  54  1648 Chris White             M    35 Melbourne FL            26:22.9   25:47.1  8:18 
   71  55  2030 Raymer Sale             M    45 Mims FL                 25:56.9   25:49.5  8:19 
   72  56  1872 Mason Lombardo          M    15 Melbourne FL            26:23.9   25:55.5  8:21 
   73  17  1673 Rebecca Werle           F    27 Melbourne FL            26:04.9   25:58.3  8:22 
   74  57  1755 Marc Mcdilda            M    48 Merritt Island FL       26:40.6   25:59.8  8:23 
   75  18  2015 Gracie Ferch            F    17 Melbourne FL            26:33.1   26:07.1  8:25 
   76  58  1826 Jason Bartik            M    28 Rockledge FL            26:17.1   26:07.7  8:25 
   77  19  1449 Anne Olszewski          F    28 Titusville FL           26:22.0   26:11.7  8:26 
   78  59  1448 Gregory Rodriguez       M    38 Melbourne FL            27:05.6   26:15.3  8:28 
   79  60  1486 Jonathan Hoppesch       M    38 West Melbourne FL       27:06.8   26:19.5  8:29 
   80  61  1723 Bryan Burns             M    47 Cocoa FL                27:16.7   26:20.1  8:29 
   81  62  2002 Kerry Philbeck          M    46 Palm Bay FL             26:34.3   26:20.8  8:29 
   82  20  2052 Katie McCabe            F    25 Rockledge FL            27:16.4   26:23.9  8:30 
   83  63  1812 Steve Trentadue         M    34 Melbourne FL            26:39.1   26:26.2  8:31 
   84  64  1782 Rogerio Ciofi           M    35 Melbourne FL            26:40.4   26:26.8  8:31 
   85  21  1423 Michelle Olszewski      F    25 Titusville FL           26:35.7   26:27.3  8:31 
   86  22  2019 Christine Hetzel        F    33 Cocoa FL                26:38.3   26:28.6  8:32 
   87  23  1679 Amanda Nevil            F    28 Melbourne FL            26:32.3   26:28.7  8:32 
   88  24  1796 Jessica D'Agostino      F    28 Melbourne FL            27:14.3   26:30.1  8:32 
   89  65  1741 Michael Roeper          M    47 Melbourne FL            27:27.4   26:33.2  8:33 
   90  66  1649 George Oswald           M    62 Indian Harbour Beach    27:02.9   26:33.4  8:33 
   91  25  1729 Allison Schutte         F    35 Melbourne FL            26:39.5   26:35.4  8:34 
   92  67  1754 Todd Schuerger          M    37 Cocoa FL                26:57.3   26:36.4  8:34 
   93  68  1421 Tony DiPasquale         M    49 Merritt Island FL       27:37.7   26:45.3  8:37 
   94  69  1773 Matthew Doctor          M    49 Cocoa FL                27:53.3   26:45.4  8:37 
   95  26  1686 Jennifer Melo           F    31 Rockledge FL            26:51.3   26:47.6  8:38 
   96  70  2034 Rob Starr               M    55 West Melbourne FL       27:16.6   26:48.6  8:38 
   97  27  1428 Roxi Wandersee          F    53 Melbourne FL            27:04.2   26:49.7  8:39 
   98  71  1450 Matthew Helton          M    29 Rockledge FL            27:31.8   26:51.4  8:39 
   99  72  2009 Andre Wicks             M    16 Viera FL                27:05.5   26:54.2  8:40 
  100  28  1451 Shannon Rollins         F    25 Rockledge FL            27:35.6   26:55.6  8:40 
  101  29  1655 Kelly Semenko           F    36 Melbourne FL            27:03.2   26:56.3  8:41 
  102  73  1742 Luis Rivera             M    38 Rockledge FL            27:05.7   26:57.8  8:41 
  103  30  2054 Piper Kelley            F    30 Melbourne FL            27:20.8   27:04.0  8:43 
  104  74  1664 Bruce Sieck             M    50 Rockledge FL            27:32.8   27:07.4  8:44 
  105  31  1889 Lauri Mcgee             F    28 Melbourne FL            27:52.2   27:08.7  8:45 
  106  75  1893 Luis Ortega             M    62 Melbourne FL            27:11.6   27:09.8  8:45 
  107  76  1992 Tracy Winton            M    44 Satellite Beach FL      27:47.1   27:10.6  8:45 
  108  32  1432 Michelle Rubin          F    27 Viera FL                27:26.3   27:12.0  8:46 
  109  33  1442 Jennifer Kyle           F    41 Titusville FL           27:29.9   27:12.8  8:46 
  110  34  1439 Alison Vogelbacher      F    41 Titusville FL           27:33.7   27:17.5  8:48 
  111  35  1417 Aprile Blair            F    32 West Melbourne FL       28:08.7   27:17.7  8:48 
  112  36  1701 Lisa Ferguson           F    33 Rockledge FL            27:22.9   27:17.7  8:48 
  113  37  1819 Tracy Crockett          F    39 Melbourne FL            28:35.9   27:18.3  8:48 
  114  77  2031 John Hbeni              M    50 Titusville FL           27:31.4   27:23.0  8:49 
  115  38  1814 Rebecca Schaffer        F    42 Cocoa FL                28:01.5   27:23.3  8:49 
  116  78  1775 Larry Miller            M    46 Melbourne FL            27:37.8   27:25.1  8:50 
  117  39  1700 Kathryn Gonzalez        F    33 Viera FL                27:34.6   27:25.6  8:50 
  118  79  2027 Johnny Chieng           M    28 Satellite Beach FL      27:33.3   27:27.5  8:51 
  119  80  1804 Richard Jordan          M    31 Rockledge FL            27:42.7   27:35.9  8:53 
  120  81  1431 Andy Harrington         M    33 Rockledge FL            28:49.0   27:37.1  8:54 
  121  82  1778 Derrell White           M    53 Palm Bay FL             28:11.3   27:43.2  8:56 
  122  40  2045 Rouche Mae              F    15 Viera FL                27:43.2   27:43.2  8:56 
  123  83  2035 Tom Liska               M    40 Melbourne FL            28:05.1   27:44.9  8:56 
  124  84  1732 James Middlebrooks      M    40 Melbourne FL            28:11.2   27:47.1  8:57 
  125  41  1762 Rebecca Zavaleta        F    37 Rockledge FL            28:20.2   27:48.8  8:58 
  126  85  1737 Richard Wellbrock       M    24 Melbourne FL            28:33.9   27:50.3  8:58 
  127  42  1485 Joanne Ferry            F    35 West Melbourne FL       28:39.5   27:52.7  8:59 
  128  86  1807 Bryan White             M    37 Cooper City FL          28:35.3   27:56.4  9:00 
  129  87  2041 Christopher Han         M    32 Titusville FL           28:21.7   27:59.1  9:01 
  130  88  1806 Jeff Lee                M    54 Rockledge FL            28:56.0   28:01.7  9:02 
  131  43  1896 Carissa Coombs          F    31 Merritt Island FL       28:42.6   28:02.4  9:02 
  132  44  1824 Denise Mikulas          F    33 Melbourne FL            28:46.7   28:05.5  9:03 
  133  89  1418 Chad Blair              M    35 West Melbourne FL       28:58.3   28:07.9  9:04 
  134  45  1714 Hope Chanda             F    36 Indialantic FL          28:24.1   28:08.2  9:04 
  135  90  1443 Bruce Sellers           M    44 Titusville FL           28:21.6   28:08.2  9:04 
  136  46  1810 Nicole Devos            F    29 Titiusville FL          28:20.6   28:08.7  9:04 
  137  91  1875 Ryan Pridign            M    28 Cape Canaveral FL       28:27.3   28:16.2  9:06 
  138  92  1498 Bill Jarvis             M    54 Viera FL                28:51.5   28:16.5  9:07 
  139  47  1733 Colleen Middlebrooks    F    37 Melbourne FL            28:33.4   28:17.7  9:07 
  140  93  1821 Jon Tosches             M    31 Rockledge Fl FL         28:43.7   28:19.2  9:07 
  141  94  2007 Jhosef Tally            M    37 Viera FL                28:35.9   28:23.9  9:09 
  142  95  1710 Gerry Fahey             M    70 Little Deer Isle FL     28:28.9   28:24.2  9:09 
  143  48  1717 Stacy Irwin             F    35 Melbourne FL            28:37.1   28:25.2  9:09 
  144  49  1500 Candy Smith             F    54 Merritt Island FL       28:41.0   28:25.8  9:10 
  145  50  1728 Lisa Rose               F    38 Rockledge FL            28:57.5   28:27.8  9:10 
  146  96  1704 Rich Martinson          M    46 Melbourne FL            28:45.0   28:28.0  9:10 
  147  51  1774 Judy Bailey             F    56 Merritt Island FL       28:44.2   28:29.4  9:11 
  148  97  1416 Rob Saunderson          M    44 Rockledge FL            28:48.7   28:30.0  9:11 
  149  52  1802 Kaysa Jackson           F    13 West Melbourne FL       28:58.4   28:37.4  9:13 
  150  53  1654 Patricia Lucas          F    31 Melbourne FL            28:46.2   28:38.4  9:14 
  151  54  1885 Tami Glover             F    33 Rockledge FL            28:58.0   28:40.4  9:14 
  152  98  1703 Les Reed                M    57 Alexandria VA           29:26.0   28:40.7  9:14 
  153  55  1702 Brenda Reed             F    52 Alexandria VA           29:26.0   28:41.0  9:14 
  154  99  1711 Jack Pereda             M    51 Melbourne FL            29:10.6   28:41.7  9:15 
  155 100  1461 Ryan Bond               M    32 Orlando FL              29:46.3   28:42.6  9:15 
  156  56  1995 Charitty Presnal        F    39 Melbourne FL            29:58.5   28:43.5  9:15 
  157  57  1861 Maura Burgreen          F    31 Indialantic FL          29:08.3   28:51.0  9:18 
  158 101  1670 Troy Beechner           M    33 Melbourne FL            29:05.1   28:59.7  9:20 
  159 102  1769 Sean Rochette           M    28 Melbourne FL            29:56.4   29:03.0  9:21 
  160  58  1657 Andrea Lucas            F    48 Melbourne FL            29:09.7   29:03.1  9:22 
  161  59  1724 Michelle Mcelvaine      F    35 Rockledge FL            29:24.5   29:04.5  9:22 
  162  60  1790 Pamela Bridges          F    45 Viera FL                29:16.9   29:05.0  9:22 
  163  61  1874 Monique Pridgin         F    25 Cape Canaveral FL       29:16.0   29:05.3  9:22 
  164  62  1489 Connie Paxson           F    51 Merritt Island FL       29:24.6   29:08.6  9:23 
  165 103  1646 Richard Clough          M    48 Indialantic FL          29:53.8   29:12.4  9:25 
  166  63  1672 Samantha Lavooy         F    28 Rockledge FL            29:56.1   29:14.4  9:25 
  167  64  1860 Tracy Geiger            F    29 Viera FL                29:38.8   29:19.7  9:27 
  168 104  1472 Matthew Ascroft         M    33 Rockledge FL            30:02.3   29:20.4  9:27 
  169 105  1662 Greg Bittner            M    31 West Melbourne FL       30:10.0   29:24.9  9:29 
  170  65  1490 Amanda Shagena          F    33 Melbourne FL            30:50.5   29:26.6  9:29 
  171 106  1783 Ken Frey                M    71 Indian Harbour Beach    29:43.8   29:28.5  9:30 
  172  66  2029 Jamie Dixon             F    27 Rockledge FL            29:47.5   29:32.8  9:31 
  173 107  1727 Scott Rose              M    39 Rockledge FL            30:03.4   29:33.3  9:31 
  174 108  1825 Joe Mikulas             M    33 Melbourne FL            30:18.0   29:33.3  9:31 
  175 109  1847 Joseph Mignogna         M    62 Melbourne FL            29:50.3   29:37.8  9:33 
  176 110  1458 David Evans             M    43 Rockledge FL            30:00.8   29:40.2  9:33 
  177  67  1481 Tracy Smith             F    45 Rockledge FL            30:12.3   29:41.9  9:34 
  178 111  1994 Tony Presnal            M    51 Melbourne FL            30:58.8   29:44.3  9:35 
  179  68  1682 Jena Jenkins            F    27 Melbourne FL            30:15.5   29:45.0  9:35 
  180  69  2024 Brittany Wright         F    27 Orlando FL              30:39.2   29:45.4  9:35 
  181  70  1706 Tammy Naber             F    40 Viera FL                30:01.6   29:53.2  9:38 
  182 112  1793 Michael Pitts           M    42 Merritt Island FL       30:34.3   29:57.6  9:39 
  183  71  1788 Melissa Comstock        F    36 Palm Bay FL             31:37.3   29:57.9  9:39 
  184 113  1651 Steve Berlan            M    54 Palm Bay FL             30:44.4   29:58.0  9:39 
  185  72  1833 Connie Pitcher          F    51 Sebastian FL            30:46.0   29:58.3  9:39 
  186 114  1787 Trevor Bowden           M    28 Palm Bay FL             31:37.9   29:58.5  9:39 
  187 115  1743 Rick Suarez             M    59 Melbourne FL            30:08.4   29:59.7  9:40 
  188  73  1429 Tami Honea              F    43 Melbourne FL            30:16.2   29:59.9  9:40 
  189  74  2016 Leanna Castner          F    37 Melbourne FL            30:59.1   30:02.9  9:41 
  190  75  2046 Kathleen Kinion         F    26 Sanford FL              30:34.6   30:04.0  9:41 
  191 116  1873 Justin De La Cruz       M    28 Palm City FL            31:17.8   30:04.0  9:41 
  192 117  1409 Carl Belles             M    46 Merritt Island FL       30:48.8   30:04.9  9:41 
  193  76  1831 Bobbie Waine            F    36 Melbourne FL            30:54.0   30:06.3  9:42 
  194  77  1779 Heidi White             F    41 Palm Bay FL             30:45.1   30:06.9  9:42 
  195  78  1867 Carlyn Clark            F    36 Rockledge FL            30:12.5   30:07.5  9:42 
  196  79  2006 Lisa Wicks              F    44 Viera FL                30:21.7   30:09.4  9:43 
  197 118  1832 Ken Adams               M    30 Rockledge FL            31:15.3   30:12.9  9:44 
  198 119  1480 Robert Good             M    43 Melbourne FL            30:46.2   30:16.8  9:45 
  199  80  1758 Marisa Flint            F    48 Cocoa FL                30:29.3   30:18.5  9:46 
  200 120  1757 Keith Flint             M    48 Cocoa FL                30:29.1   30:18.6  9:46 
  201  81  2047 Jessica Davoli          F    28 Melbourne FL            30:54.3   30:23.6  9:47 
  202 121  1886 Jeff Morey              M    31 Rockledge FL            30:41.7   30:24.8  9:48 
  203  82  2023 Paola Billsberry        F    40 Indialantic FL          30:47.6   30:25.2  9:48 
  204  83  1839 Wendy Terry             F    40 Satellite Beach FL      30:47.7   30:29.6  9:49 
  205  84  1720 Kimmie Harting          F    34 Melbourne FL            31:33.4   30:31.8  9:50 
  206  85  1408 Kathy Fetzer            F    51 Eustis FL               31:14.7   30:32.1  9:50 
  207 122  1407 Jeff Fetzer             M    54 Eustis FL               31:15.0   30:32.7  9:50 
  208  86  1770 April Foley             F    31 Melbourne FL            31:17.7   30:34.4  9:51 
  209  87  1989 LuAnn Haren             F    58 Satellite Beach FL      31:10.0   30:36.2  9:52 
  210  88  1476 Misty Hasty             F    50 Merritt Island FL       30:57.3   30:41.1  9:53 
  211  89  1887 Amantha Murphy          F    30 Merritt Island FL       31:19.8   30:42.4  9:53 
  212 123  1693 Louie Polsinelli        M    35 Melbourne FL            31:28.7   30:45.7  9:55 
  213 124  1808 Eric Sison              M    44 Rockledge FL            30:49.9   30:46.4  9:55 
  214  90  1666 Ashley Barnett          F    27 Indialantic FL          31:22.7   30:51.6  9:56 
  215  91  1852 Mariah Hoffman          F    15 Melbourne FL            32:09.6   31:01.8 10:00 
  216 125  1854 William Hoffman         M    46 Melbourne FL            32:09.8   31:01.9 10:00 
  217  92  1645 Dawn Clough             F    48 Indialantic FL          31:50.0   31:08.3 10:02 
  218  93  1813 Alexis Austin           F    24 Viera FL                31:39.5   31:16.4 10:04 
  219  94  2008 Leah Wicks              F    17 Viera FL                31:31.8   31:19.9 10:06 
  220 126  1747 Mark Mallak             M    31 Melbourne FL            31:54.1   31:22.3 10:06 
  221  95  1494 Patricia Foster         F    28 Melbourne FL            31:57.7   31:26.0 10:08 
  222 127  1493 Jesse Foster            M    31 Melbourne FL            31:57.8   31:26.1 10:08 
  223  96  1647 Liz White               F    34 Melbourne FL            32:03.2   31:26.8 10:08 
  224  97  1780 Maria Badure            F    38 Melbourne FL            32:32.1   31:31.0 10:09 
  225 128  1718 Mark Cobb               M    55 Merritt Island FL       32:21.1   31:31.4 10:09 
  226 129  1740 Ethan Roeper            M    11 Melbourne FL            32:23.6   31:34.6 10:10 
  227  98  1415 Kate Bauer              F    31 Tampa FL                32:45.8   31:35.2 10:10 
  228  99  1777 Kem Sprawls             F    50 Merritt Island FL       32:11.2   31:37.2 10:11 
  229 130  1818 James Crockett          M    43 Melbourne FL            32:57.3   31:39.6 10:12 
  230 100  2010 Sarah Belsher           F    43 Viera FL                31:57.2   31:46.1 10:14 
  231 131  1420 Jim Cooke               M    60 Rockledge FL            32:38.7   31:47.5 10:14 
  232 101  1404 Michelle Anderson-Ryan  F    47 Cocoa FL                32:45.1   31:48.9 10:15 
  233 132  1427 Chris Quinn             M    21 Titusville FL           31:59.3   31:49.5 10:15 
  234 102  1986 Margarita Martinez      F    31 Palm Bay FL             31:57.9   31:50.5 10:15 
  235 133  2053 Sekov Batchelor         M    29 Rockledge FL            32:43.7   31:51.0 10:16 
  236 103  1797 Donna Hoven             F    48 Viera FL                33:05.0   31:54.0 10:17 
  237 134  2033 Rudy Valentin           M    40 Rockledge FL            33:04.6   31:59.9 10:18 
  238 135  1771 Joseph Tierney          M    43 Viera FL                33:04.7   32:00.1 10:19 
  239 104  1650 Marion Oswald           F    56 Indian Harbour Beach    32:35.2   32:05.6 10:20 
  240 105  2004 Kathy Carswell          F    50 Merritt Island FL       32:58.7   32:09.3 10:21 
  241 106  1444 Natalie Sellers         F    46 Titusville FL           32:23.3   32:09.7 10:22 
  242 107  1809 Jane Mira Sison         F    45 Rockledge FL            32:15.0   32:11.0 10:22 
  243 108  1446 Marie Hieronymus        F    29 Titusville FL           32:39.8   32:12.5 10:22 
  244 109  1744 Karen Suarez            F    60 Melbourne FL            32:22.6   32:13.3 10:23 
  245 110  1675 Candice Shreve          F    48 Melbourne FL            32:49.3   32:13.3 10:23 
  246 111  1475 Ann Marie Keim          F    59 Merritt Is FL           32:36.6   32:15.2 10:23 
  247 112  1785 Aimee Stephens          F    30 Indialantic FL          32:36.8   32:16.2 10:24 
  248 136  1892 Kevin Dwyer             M    25 Melbourne FL            32:22.0   32:19.4 10:25 
  249 113  1845 Tesa Stoughton          F    29 Rockledge FL            32:24.5   32:20.2 10:25 
  250 114  1898 Stephanie Michalik      F    38 Melbourne FL            32:33.1   32:27.4 10:27 
  251 115  1659 Ginny Cassetta          F    52 Grant FL                32:55.5   32:34.8 10:30 
  252 137  1781 Brian Danielle          M    38 Melbourne FL            32:39.9   32:35.5 10:30 
  253 116  1996 Erika Holzer            F    34 Satellite Beach FL      33:32.8   32:38.1 10:31 
  254 138  1699 Jimi Gonzalez           M    38 Viera FL                34:00.9   32:40.5 10:32 
  255 117  2000 Erin Olson-Zapata       F    37 Melbourne FL            33:27.7   32:40.7 10:32 
  256 118  1663 Jessica Ha              F    27 West Melbourne FL       33:27.9   32:43.0 10:32 
  257 119  1984 Bernadette Pittman      F    47 Viera FL                33:11.7   32:43.5 10:32 
  258 120  1882 Kristel Cooper          F    33 Melbourne FL            34:09.8   32:48.5 10:34 
  259 121  1883 Kristina Dowell         F    29 Melbourne FL            34:10.7   32:49.7 10:34 
  260 122  1477 Ashley Maltbie          F    29 Rockledge FL            33:36.7   32:50.7 10:35 
  261 139  1879 Rhett Fischer           M    41 Cocoa FL                33:35.0   32:52.5 10:35 
  262 140  1434 Kirk Baird              M    57 Merritt Island FL       33:48.4   32:57.2 10:37 
  263 141  1766 Jason Ogden             M    31 Cocoa FL                33:39.8   33:00.6 10:38 
  264 142  1815 Keith Johnson           M    24 West Melbourne FL       33:37.3   33:01.8 10:38 
  265 143  1487 Steve Trigwell          M    58 Merritt Island FL       33:30.4   33:08.4 10:40 
  266 123  1696 Cyrena Pritchard        F    34 Melbourne FL            34:29.3   33:09.1 10:41 
  267 124  1465 Holly Champa            F    44 Rockledge FL            33:52.1   33:09.2 10:41 
  268 125  1410 Cheryl Belles           F    50 Merritt Island FL       33:53.5   33:09.7 10:41 
  269 144  1900 Phillip Bridges         M    26 Rockledge FL            33:56.2   33:12.1 10:42 
  270 126  1652 Dawn Hurley             F    53 Rockledge FL            33:40.7   33:14.1 10:42 
  271 127  1801 Samantha Waters         F    29 Cape Canaveral FL       34:29.1   33:16.1 10:43 
  272 128  1799 Laura Wolf              F    27 Melbourne FL            34:20.3   33:17.7 10:43 
  273 129  1798 Erika Barnes            F    41 Indian Harbour Beach    34:21.6   33:18.9 10:44 
  274 130  2042 Joan Krupsky            F    34 Viera FL                33:52.7   33:19.1 10:44 
  275 145  1998 Tim Carney              M    51 Melbourne FL            34:31.0   33:33.1 10:48 
  276 146  1768 Joseph Wehlen           M    42 Rockledge FL            35:01.1   33:40.0 10:51 
  277 147  1698 Steven Soltesz          M    31 Melbourne FL            35:01.8   33:41.6 10:51 
  278 148  1890 Adrian Roper            M    51 Melbourne FL            34:48.9   33:43.6 10:52 
  279 149  1751 John Lohne              M    42 Viera FL                34:10.5   33:46.8 10:53 
  280 131  1772 Adiena Doctor           F    45 Cocoa FL                34:57.4   33:48.3 10:53 
  281 150  1656 Michael Petrillo        M    71 Chester Springs FL      34:25.6   33:51.1 10:54 
  282 132  1894 Luz Ortega              F    25 Melbourne FL            33:59.0   33:56.5 10:56 
  283 133  1497 Michelle Lamb           F    47 Merritt Island FL       34:45.5   33:57.3 10:56 
  284 134  1667 Linda Oniell            F    48 Melbourne FL            34:52.0   34:00.1 10:57 
  285 135  1463 Giselle Suspanic        F    41 Cocoa FL                34:58.6   34:01.9 10:58 
  286 136  1419 Laura DiPasquale        F    46 Merritt Island FL       35:00.3   34:08.4 11:00 
  287 151  1753 Thomas Schuerger        M    09 Cocoa FL                34:27.0   34:08.9 11:00 
  288 137  1749 Deana Lombardo          F    44 Melbourne FL            34:38.3   34:09.6 11:00 
  289 152  1468 Charles Goldsmith       M    62 Debary FL               34:37.8   34:18.4 11:03 
  290 138  1823 Lindsay Howley          F    23 Melbourne FL            35:19.2   34:36.0 11:09 
  291 153  1750 Cameron Lohne           M    14 Viera FL                34:59.7   34:36.3 11:09 
  292 139  1871 Janice Beck             F    51 Viera FL                35:07.6   34:40.1 11:10 
  293 140  1899 Brandi Jenkins          F    34 Cocoa FL                36:16.0   34:53.4 11:14 
  294 154  1991 Armand Barrett          M    55 Satellite Beach FL      35:39.8   34:59.5 11:16 
  295 141  2001 Suzanne Philbeck        F    42 Palm Bay FL             35:22.9   35:01.2 11:17 
  296 155  2032 Peter Clark             M    44 Rockledge FL            36:19.7   35:04.4 11:18 
  297 156  1763 Chris Mavis             M    40 Ih Beach FL             35:30.5   35:05.2 11:18 
  298 142  1752 Sonya Schuerger         F    32 Cocoa FL                35:28.6   35:08.6 11:19 
  299 143  1811 April Trentadue         F    36 Melbourne FL            36:32.1   35:13.4 11:21 
  300 144  1841 Roxanne Polochak        F    30 Merritt Island FL       35:52.9   35:16.2 11:22 
  301 145  1713 Anabel Pereda           F    49 Melbourne FL            35:55.7   35:27.1 11:25 
  302 146  2043 Misti Day               F    29 Rockledge FL            36:10.4   35:33.1 11:27 
  303 147  2055 Laura Spence            F    31 Satellite Beach FL      36:31.5   35:41.9 11:30 
  304 157  2057 Timothy Puetz           M    31 Palm Beach Gardens FL   36:31.6   35:42.2 11:30 
  305 148  2022 Jenna Lacy              F    14 Viera FL                36:15.9   35:46.9 11:31 
  306 149  1739 Anne Roeper             F    49 Melbourne FL            36:41.2   35:47.0 11:32 
  307 150  1712 Ariana Pereda           F    13 Melbourne FL            36:21.4   35:52.6 11:33 
  308 158  1422 Alan Myers              M    56 West Melbourne FL       37:13.6   35:59.9 11:36 
  309 151  1694 Leanna Amezquita        F    33 Viera FL                37:19.3   36:03.2 11:37 
  310 159  1467 Michael Brown           M    40 Viera FL                37:02.2   36:24.1 11:43 
  311 152  2060 Christina Ruiz          F    25 Palm Bay FL             38:07.6   36:32.9 11:46 
  312 160  2061 Frank Alicea            M    28 Palm Bay FL             38:07.2   36:33.5 11:46 
  313 153  1829 Courtney Aaron          F    25 Palm Bay FL             38:07.2   36:34.0 11:47 
  314 161  1828 Tyler Torpy             M    28 Melbourne FL            38:09.1   36:35.7 11:47 
  315 154  1897 Lauren Willis           F    25 Cocoa FL                37:45.8   36:48.5 11:51 
  316 162  1844 Stanley Golovac         M    53 Merritt Island FL       37:24.0   36:50.4 11:52 
  317 155  1877 Elena Golovac           F    53 Merritt Island FL       37:24.4   36:51.5 11:52 
  318 156  1805 Laurie Golden           F    48 Rockledge FL            37:55.4   37:00.5 11:55 
  319 163  1830 Jimmy Francisco         M    40 Melbourne FL            37:49.5   37:01.5 11:56 
  320 164  1760 Jacob Berrier           M    11 Palm Bay FL             38:09.0   37:01.8 11:56 
  321 165  1722 Paul Mills              M    47 Melbourne FL            38:31.3   37:31.9 12:05 
  322 157  1400 Yong Mills              F    57 Merritt Islan FL        38:32.4   37:33.3 12:06 
  323 158  1983 Marcy Szymanski         F    26 Rockledge FL            38:23.0   37:38.0 12:07 
  324 159  1895 Cassie Miller           F    25 Rockledge FL            38:53.8   37:56.4 12:13 
  325 160  1765 Emily Klizek            F    28 Cocoa FL                38:35.0   37:56.5 12:13 
  326 161  1817 Jessica Ball            F    28 Melbourne FL            38:32.0   38:07.1 12:17 
  327 162  1820 Katie South             F    29 Rockledge Fl FL         38:32.0   38:07.2 12:17 
  328 163  1794 Kim St. Amand           F    47 Merritt Island FL       39:02.4   38:24.4 12:22 
  329 164  1483 Souphaphone Clark       F    42 Rockledge FL            38:52.0   38:27.0 12:23 
  330 165  1858 Dana Chesser            F    33 Indialantic FL          38:49.6   38:31.1 12:24 
  331 166  1470 Robin Courtney          F    53 Merritt Island FL       39:16.9   39:00.1 12:34 
  332 167  1462 Ashley Hively           F    17 Cocoa FL                39:56.4   39:00.3 12:34 
  333 168  1466 Jennifer Brown          F    40 Viera FL                39:42.6   39:05.0 12:35 
  334 169  2003 Karen Kessler           F    50 West Melbourne FL       39:37.2   39:09.4 12:37 
  335 170  1457 Patty Garten            F    45 Cocoa FL                40:10.9   39:15.1 12:39 
  336 166  1891 Gregory Deblasio        M    33 Viera FL                40:10.2   39:23.9 12:41 
  337 171  1859 Kathleen Read           F    58 Melbourne FL            40:05.9   39:25.1 12:42 
  338 172  1479 Lacey Osteen            F    25 West Melbourne FL       40:02.9   39:27.4 12:42 
  339 173  1884 Lu Anne Woodley         F    53 Cocoa FL                40:28.9   39:31.6 12:44 
  340 174  1456 Michelle Carr           F    30 Merritt Island FL       40:30.6   39:39.8 12:46 
  341 175  1746 Nichole Warren          F    41 Melbourne FL            40:33.3   39:41.6 12:47 
  342 176  1834 Candy Gibson            F    34 Palm Bay FL             40:31.4   39:43.0 12:47 
  343 177  1843 Tabby George            F    41 Orlando FL              41:28.5   40:06.2 12:55 
  344 178  1660 Christina Johnsen       F    25 Rockledge FL            40:48.6   40:23.9 13:01 
  345 167  2059 Guy Rochelle            M    46 Cocoa Beach FL          40:44.4   40:25.6 13:01 
  346 168  1776 Duff Sprawls            M    64 Merritt Island FL       41:14.3   40:39.4 13:06 
  347 179  1848 Brittany Cheatwood      F    23 Melbourne FL            41:49.5   40:48.0 13:08 
  348 180  1738 Stephanie Gardner       F    23 Melbourne FL            41:52.2   40:50.4 13:09 
  349 181  1767 Phebe Powell-Hungate    F    43 Rockledge FL            42:20.3   40:58.0 13:12 
  350 169  2026 Greg King               M    40 Hoshton GA              42:04.1   41:05.3 13:14 
  351 170  1838 Peter Clayton           M    78 Indian Harbour Beach    41:23.6   41:14.0 13:17 
  352 171  1678 Brian Bomser            M    23 Melbourne FL            42:03.7   41:24.5 13:20 
  353 172  1692 Craig Loisel            M    50 Viera FL                42:32.7   41:29.6 13:22 
  354 173  1880 Dash Febo               M    36 Melbourne FL            42:16.7   41:35.3 13:24 
  355 174  2058 Jennifer Rochelle       M    45 Cocoa Beach FL          41:59.4   41:40.1 13:25 
  356 182  1661 Carol Hedges            F    61 Missoula MT             42:16.2   41:41.4 13:26 
  357 183  1424 Angela Leeds            F    43 Titusville FL           42:37.5   41:44.8 13:27 
  358 184  1425 Valerie Eastman         F    45 Cocoa FL                42:52.3   41:59.9 13:32 
  359 185  1482 Stephanie Weimann       F    43 Rockledge FL            42:52.4   42:22.0 13:39 
  360 175  1869 David Pittman           M    45 Melbourne FL            43:46.1   42:41.3 13:45 
  361 186  1870 Jennifer Todd           F    21 Palm Bay FL             44:17.2   43:11.0 13:54 
  362 176  1888 Eduardo Gil             M    22 Melbourne FL            44:19.5   43:13.6 13:55 
  363 187  1414 Greta Williams          F    39 West Melbourne FL       44:39.3   43:29.6 14:00 
  364 188  1430 Judy Mace               F    64 Orlando FL              44:25.7   43:32.0 14:01 
  365 189  1426 Karrah Hudkins          F    37 Melbourne FL            44:26.0   43:32.4 14:01 
  366 177  1653 Michael Hurley          M    62 Rockledge FL            44:16.2   43:49.3 14:07 
  367 178  1759 John Fisher             M    37 Palm Bay FL             44:06.1   44:00.7 14:10 
  368 190  1435 Christie Berrier        F    40 Palm Bay FL             45:15.6   44:08.3 14:13 
  369 191  2012 Colby Christiano        F    23 Satellite Beach FL      46:16.1   45:03.6 14:31 
  370 192  2011 Lauren Koch             F    21 Satellite Beach FL      46:16.4   45:04.0 14:31 
  371 179  1716 Richard Ferry           M    82 Vero Beach FL           45:39.9   45:13.0 14:34 
  372 193  2013 Gillian Castillo        F    22 Satellite Beach FL      46:38.3   45:24.8 14:38 
  373 194  1997 Theresa Carney          F    47 Melbourne FL            46:41.6   45:43.4 14:43 
  374 195  1665 Lara Sieck              F    45 Rockledge FL            47:00.7   45:46.1 14:44 
  375 180  2014 Gil Castillo            M    55 Satellite Beach FL      47:04.5   45:50.9 14:46 
  376 196  1433 Ingrid Baird            F    57 Merritt Island FL       47:58.1   47:07.8 15:11 
  377 181  1786 Joshua Stephens         M    35 Indialantic FL          47:34.7   47:11.5 15:12 
  378 197  1709 Blanche Morrison        F    62 Cocoa Beach FL          48:42.6   48:08.8 15:30 
  379 198  1708 Judy Mundy              F    48 Cocoa Beach FL          48:42.8   48:10.1 15:31 
  380 199  1445 Carla Arevalos-eddy     F    43 Merritt Island FL       49:30.0   48:29.1 15:37 
  381 200  1685 Andrea Sharpe           F    52 Merritt Island FL       49:28.7   48:29.8 15:37 
  382 182  1988 Alan Harshman           M    48 Palm Bay FL             48:57.6   48:39.5 15:40 
  383 201  1987 Gloria Gullotte         F    68 Melbourne FL            48:57.6   48:40.3 15:40 
  384 202  1406 Beth Jones              F    37 Tampa FL                49:59.3   48:48.2 15:43 
  385 203  1460 Wendy Wojcik            F    46 Cocoa FL                51:02.4   49:58.7 16:06 
  386 204  1688 Jennifer Martin         F    48 Cocoa FL                50:45.1   49:59.0 16:06 
  387 183  1402 Eric Snavley            M    57 Melbourne FL            51:08.0   50:01.2 16:06 
  388 205  1459 Lea Evans               F    35 Rockledge FL            51:28.7   50:16.6 16:11 
  389 184  1849 Aidan Hoffman           M    10 Melbourne FL            53:32.5   52:23.1 16:52 
  390 206  1853 Tamara Hoffman          F    44 Melbourne FL            54:02.9   52:53.8 17:02 
  391 185  1851 Ethan Hoffman           M    10 Melbourne FL            54:02.5   52:54.3 17:02 
  392 207  1736 Marina Middleton        F    47 Melbourne FL            55:05.4   53:33.5 17:15 
  393 186  1735 John Middleton          M    46 Melbourne FL            55:05.7   53:34.7 17:15 
  394 208  1484 Amy Carrubba            F    38 Melbourne FL            55:05.1   53:35.8 17:16 
  395 209  1399 Donna Halstead          F    65 Melboune FL             55:28.0   54:25.1 17:31 
  396 187  2038 Bill Lutian             M    68 Merritt Island FL       56:33.1   55:14.8 17:47 
  397 210  2039 Cindy Lutian            F    54 Merritt Island FL       56:36.9   55:19.0 17:49 
  398 211  1398 Mary Berlin             F    49 Melboune FL             56:33.5   55:26.6 17:51 
  399 212  1455 Lynne Cheek             F    50 Rockledge FL            55:46.3   55:31.1 17:53 
  400 213  1800 Kimberly Smith          F    45 Cocoa Beach FL          56:34.4   55:33.4 17:53 
  401 214  1684 Kim Fitzgerald          F    45 Merritt Island FL       56:34.1   55:33.9 17:54 
  402 188  2037 Steven Sanchez          M    36 Palm Bay FL             56:46.3   55:44.8 17:57 
  403 189  1478 Elijah Maltbie          M    10 Rockledge FL            56:46.0   55:44.9 17:57 
  404 215  1492 Jessica Frohman         F    35 Titusville FL           57:03.5   56:08.5 18:05 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites