• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Harris Family Medical Center 5K Results
HARRIS FAMILY MEDICAL CENTER 5K
January 18, 2014
Harris Family Medical Center, Melbourne, FL
Race Director: Lynn Sprunger
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL RESULTS
Place Sex No.   Name                    Sex Age City, State           Time      Net       Pace     
===== === ===== ======================= === === ===================== ========= ========= ===== 
    1   1   595 Michael Fisher          M    21 West Melbourne FL       16:51.3   16:51.3  5:26 
    2   2   228 Julio Castillo          M    39 Melbourne FL            18:29.5   18:29.1  5:57 
    3   3     4 Jonathan Howse          M    38 West Melbourne FL       18:44.4   18:43.7  6:02 
    4   4     5 Dave Gierling           M    57 Malabar FL              19:07.3   19:06.6  6:10 
    5   5   155 Joshua Williams         M    31 Palm Bay FL             19:18.8   19:18.1  6:13 
    6   6   198 John Austin             M    30 Cocoa Beach FL          19:25.4   19:24.2  6:15 
    7   7   111 Stephen Rodriguez       M    23 Palm Bay FL             19:38.0   19:37.2  6:19 
    8   1   812 Sarah Deibner           F    17 Melbourne FL            19:48.0   19:48.0  6:23 
    9   8   524 Tom Wiedenbauer         M    30 Melbourne FL            20:00.1   19:58.6  6:26 
   10   9   200 Ken Fortmayer           M    49 Melbourne FL            20:03.5   20:02.7  6:28 
   11  10   449 Rodolfo Valentin        M    15 Rockledge FL            20:22.1   20:19.6  6:33 
   12  11   827 Peter Mcmahan           M    46 Melbourne FL            20:26.1   20:25.4  6:35 
   13  12   294 Trent Nemitz            M    28 Melbourne FL            21:21.9   21:19.4  6:52 
   14  13   191 Scott Delgrosso         M    37 West Melbourne FL       21:35.4   21:26.2  6:54 
   15  14   202 Derek Fortmayer         M    11 Melbourne FL            21:28.0   21:28.0  6:55 
   16  15   509 Gregg Kowalski          M    51 Melbourne FL            21:30.0   21:30.0  6:56 
   17  16   609 Kyle Crocker            M    14 Melbourne FL            21:35.2   21:33.2  6:57 
   18   2    36 Megan Pendergast        F    28 West Melbourne FL       21:43.7   21:34.6  6:57 
   19   3    99 Tara Morgan             F    12 Palm Bay FL             21:40.8   21:37.2  6:58 
   20   4   227 Jessica Wiedenbauer     F    30 Melbourne FL            21:41.2   21:37.7  6:58 
   21  17     6 Abe Oros                M    61 Palm Bay FL             21:40.1   21:38.5  6:58 
   22  18   787 Christopher Hill        M    31 Titusville FL           22:11.4   21:49.1  7:02 
   23  19   866 Gabriel Barfield        M    32 Melbourne FL            22:00.4   21:57.5  7:05 
   24  20     9 Chuck Mathews           M    49 Palm Bay FL             22:14.1   22:13.3  7:10 
   25   5    45 Jennifer Ogburn         F    41 Indialantic FL          22:16.2   22:14.9  7:10 
   26  21   332 Don Patterson           M    53 Palm Bay FL             22:25.1   22:21.1  7:12 
   27  22   599 John Vangilder          M    42 Melbourne FL            22:23.5   22:22.3  7:13 
   28   6   166 Tiffany Mensch          F    18 Palm Bay FL             22:29.6   22:27.7  7:14 
   29  23   608 Bryan Crocker           M    16 Melbourne FL            22:37.9   22:35.9  7:17 
   30   7   596 Sarah Fisher            F    19 West Melbourne FL       22:39.6   22:36.7  7:17 
   31  24   923 Bryan Parry             M    48 Satellite Beach FL      23:02.8   22:51.4  7:22 
   32  25   308 Frank Hosey             M    43 Melbourne FL            22:58.0   22:57.4  7:24 
   33  26    62 Jeffrey Ferris          M    32 Melbourne FL            23:41.7   23:23.0  7:32 
   34  27   292 Nicholas Bishop         M    24 Palm Bay FL             23:30.7   23:25.5  7:33 
   35  28   355 Travis Zimmerman        M    29 Palm Bay FL             23:34.7   23:26.4  7:33 
   36  29     3 Ben Park                M    50 Melbourne FL            23:30.6   23:28.1  7:34 
   37  30   255 Eric Graves             M    46 West Melbourne FL       23:33.6   23:31.5  7:35 
   38   8   811 Amy Deibner             F    17 Melbourne FL            23:37.8   23:32.3  7:35 
   39  31   434 Eric Koch               M    25 Portland CT             24:15.5   23:36.8  7:36 
   40   9   629 Joy Peters              F    47 Malabar FL              23:43.6   23:37.9  7:37 
   41  32   757 David Grider            M    53 Indialantic FL          23:42.6   23:38.5  7:37 
   42  33    21 Paul Timmons            M    29 West Melbourne FL       23:49.1   23:39.3  7:37 
   43  10   274 Sandra Fisher           F    50 West Melbourne FL       23:46.5   23:41.7  7:38 
   44  34   119 Kyle Palgut             M    25 Palm Bay FL             24:25.3   23:47.3  7:40 
   45  11   225 Kiana Zanganeh          F    16 Melbourne FL            24:03.0   23:55.3  7:42 
   46  12   203 Aubrey Fortmayer        F    09 Melbourne FL            24:05.0   23:57.8  7:43 
   47  35   159 Daniel Schlig           M    54 Melbourne FL            24:09.0   24:06.9  7:46 
   48  36   691 Brad Clarkson           M    41 Indialantic FL          24:14.0   24:09.6  7:47 
   49  13    63 Alexis Haber            F    29 Melbourne FL            24:31.9   24:12.5  7:48 
   50  14   911 Sarah Markos            F    38 West Melbourne FL       24:41.9   24:22.7  7:51 
   51  37   196 Teen Sum                M    65 Palm Bay FL             24:29.2   24:23.9  7:52 
   52  15   610 Christine Davis         F    38 Melbourne FL            24:29.1   24:27.8  7:53 
   53  38   158 Douglas Rauscher        M    35 Melbourne FL            24:34.3   24:29.4  7:53 
   54  39   810 Dennis Delman           M    56 Melbourne FL            24:41.3   24:31.1  7:54 
   55  40   745 Matthew Adkins          M    15 Melbourne FL            24:39.3   24:38.0  7:56 
   56  16   145 Patti Hatcher           F    30 Palm Bay FL             24:49.5   24:45.3  7:59 
   57  41   579 Gerald Addicott         M    64 Palm Bay FL             24:49.4   24:48.6  8:00 
   58  17   201 Cheryl Fortmayer        F    41 Melbourne FL            25:05.7   24:58.2  8:03 
   59  42   389 Jeff Fisher             M    57 Indialantic FL          25:07.0   24:59.7  8:03 
   60  43   575 Joshua Speece           M    33 Palm Bay FL             25:44.7   25:18.5  8:09 
   61  44   604 Rich Gibson             M    33 West Melbourne FL       27:58.6   25:20.5  8:10 
   62  18   736 Ashley Moore            F    27 Palm Bay FL             25:27.0   25:20.5  8:10 
   63  45   735 Ryan Moore              M    32 Palm Bay VA             25:27.6   25:20.7  8:10 
   64  46   435 Carl Williams           M    54 Melbourne Beach FL      25:28.2   25:21.9  8:10 
   65  47   442 Dan Lizana              M    32 Melbourne FL            25:51.4   25:22.6  8:11 
   66  48   106 Titngai Tam             M    30 Palm Bay FL             25:53.0   25:28.4  8:12 
   67  49   161 Brian Fontenot          M    45 Melbourne FL            25:47.3   25:33.3  8:14 
   68  50   538 Shawn Mckeefery         M    19 Indialantic FL          25:44.3   25:39.2  8:16 
   69  51   590 Trey Hamilton           M    15 West Melbourne FL       25:49.1   25:41.6  8:17 
   70  52    68 Brian Kurinsky          M    35 Melbourne FL            25:53.7   25:44.9  8:18 
   71  53   251 Ken Nelson              M    26 Melbourne FL            25:54.5   25:46.2  8:18 
   72  54   194 Gary Nickloy            M    55 Rockledge FL            25:49.7   25:47.7  8:19 
   73  55   906 Ryan Fugleberg          M    39 Rockledge FL            29:01.0   25:54.8  8:21 
   74  56   346 Greg Turner             M    49 West Melbourne FL       26:01.9   25:55.1  8:21 
   75  57   513 Evan Bolinski           M    33 Juno Beach FL           26:09.4   25:55.3  8:21 
   76  58   531 Juan Aguilar            M    38 Palm Bay FL             26:16.0   26:02.6  8:23 
   77  19    44 Robin Laverentz         F    26 Indian Harbour Beach    26:22.0   26:13.4  8:27 
   78  59   500 Kevin Smith             M    37 West Melbourne FL       26:21.9   26:14.1  8:27 
   79  20   782 Morgan Schlig           F    20 Melbourne FL            26:16.7   26:14.3  8:27 
   80  60   407 James Bouck             M    67 Melbourne FL            26:25.9   26:19.6  8:29 
   81  21   786 Nyla Hill               F    31 Titusville FL           26:33.0   26:24.7  8:31 
   82  61   627 Adrian Orozco           M    32 Melbourne FL            26:41.0   26:26.0  8:31 
   83  62   869 James Chiravalle        M    47 Melbourne FL            26:36.6   26:27.9  8:32 
   84  22    34 Colleen Simpson         F    36 Sebastian FL            26:46.7   26:39.7  8:35 
   85  63   104 Jordan Leeper           M    24 Melbourne FL            27:12.6   26:41.6  8:36 
   86  64   549 Ivan Newton             M    34 Palm Bay FL             26:43.3   26:42.4  8:36 
   87  65   457 Curtis Niemeier         M    51 Indialantic FL          26:53.3   26:42.8  8:36 
   88  66   147 Larry Wiseman           M    62 Melbourne FL            26:54.6   26:43.9  8:37 
   89  67   205 Thomas Uhlar            M    55 Melbourne Beach FL      27:01.0   26:43.9  8:37 
   90  68   172 Klaus Schmid            M    53 Palm Bay FL             27:01.7   26:49.8  8:39 
   91  69   186 Kenneth Rice            M    29 Melbourne FL            27:24.9   26:50.1  8:39 
   92  23    83 Rhea Obcemea            F    36 West Melbourne FL       26:57.1   26:52.3  8:39 
   93  70   671 Andy Beard              M    54 Malabar FL              29:01.7   26:54.7  8:40 
   94  24    69 Sally Memmott           F    34 Melbourne FL            27:03.8   26:54.9  8:40 
   95  71   537 Tom Mckeefery           M    58 Indialantic FL          27:06.1   27:01.4  8:42 
   96  72   384 Bill Floyd              M    41 Palm Bay FL             27:28.4   27:09.1  8:45 
   97  73   639 David Epting            M    34 Melbourne FL            27:26.1   27:11.9  8:46 
   98  25   214 Sara Journey            F    27 Rockledge FL            27:24.4   27:12.5  8:46 
   99  74   105 Mike Carlomusto         M    59 Viera FL                27:22.5   27:15.1  8:47 
  100  75   643 Rick Allsopp            M    51 Indian Harbour Beach    27:32.1   27:16.3  8:47 
  101  76   151 Jeff Perry              M    36 Palm Bay FL             27:42.5   27:16.9  8:47 
  102  77   699 David Nowacki           M    61 Satellite Beach FL      27:29.7   27:17.5  8:48 
  103  78   359 Steven Gordon           M    44 Palm Bay FL             27:22.3   27:20.9  8:49 
  104  26   144 Teresa Tribell          F    48 Melbourne FL            27:34.5   27:27.6  8:51 
  105  79   361 Ryan Schick             M    28 West Melbourne FL       27:48.3   27:28.2  8:51 
  106  27    48 Kelly Semenko           F    36 Melbourne FL            27:32.0   27:32.0  8:52 
  107  28   358 Niara Gordon            F    08 Palm Bay FL             27:32.3   27:32.3  8:52 
  108  80   912 Seth Short              M    30 Indialantic FL          27:50.7   27:32.4  8:52 
  109  81   378 Doug Glines             M    42 Palm Bay FL             27:47.9   27:34.1  8:53 
  110  82   452 Michael Domizioli       M    30 West Melbourne FL       27:46.7   27:36.7  8:54 
  111  29   126 Tena Hochard            F    52 Palm Bay FL             27:51.9   27:41.2  8:55 
  112  83   114 Charles Mccarthy        M    55 West Melbourne FL       28:16.2   27:42.8  8:56 
  113  30   858 Sammye Johnson          F    45 Rocklegde FL            27:52.5   27:43.2  8:56 
  114  84   592 Brock Hamilton          M    08 West Melbourne FL       27:52.8   27:47.7  8:57 
  115  31   605 Jessica Gibson          F    29 West Melbourne FL       30:29.9   27:51.0  8:58 
  116  85   268 David Turner            M    53 Palm Bay FL             28:05.4   27:54.5  8:59 
  117  86   208 Chip Seifert            M    46 Satellite Beach FL      28:08.6   27:55.3  9:00 
  118  32   210 Lauren Seifert          F    13 Satellite Beach FL      28:08.7   27:55.4  9:00 
  119  87   383 Kent Lindenberg         M    55 Melbourne Beach FL      28:23.9   28:03.6  9:02 
  120  33   312 Anne Oconnor-Smith      F    48 Satellite Beach FL      28:16.1   28:06.2  9:03 
  121  88   254 Michael Fischer         M    31 Melbourne FL            28:36.3   28:06.7  9:03 
  122  34    43 Patricia Lucas          F    31 Melbourne FL            28:21.3   28:11.0  9:05 
  123  89   516 Ed Bajgrowicz           M    52 West Melbourne FL       28:25.1   28:11.9  9:05 
  124  35   477 Nichole Creque          F    33 Palm Bay FL             28:37.9   28:12.0  9:05 
  125  36   221 Jessica Barone          F    53 Melbourne FL            28:42.6   28:18.0  9:07 
  126  37   803 Monica Hall             F    47 Melbourne FL            28:35.1   28:25.9  9:10 
  127  90   628 Marcus Medley           M    55 Melbourne Village FL    28:45.4   28:27.0  9:10 
  128  38   632 Michele Duester         F    51 Melbourne FL            28:43.9   28:31.2  9:11 
  129  39   309 Nadia Hosey             F    46 Melbourne FL            28:43.7   28:33.2  9:12 
  130  91   150 Chris Lurken            M    13 Malabar FL              28:49.5   28:37.8  9:13 
  131  92   229 Irad Aguilar            M    35 Palm Bay FL             28:52.2   28:39.4  9:14 
  132  93   921 Stephen Bamford         M    56 West Melbourne FL       29:10.9   28:44.5  9:16 
  133  94   887 Keelan Iodice           M    12                         29:07.8   28:48.7  9:17 
  134  40   110 Janet Stebbins          F    55 Palm Bay FL             29:20.0   28:54.4  9:19 
  135  41    57 Jennett Nuss            F    50 Palm Bay FL             29:00.9   28:54.9  9:19 
  136  95   622 Fred Reitberger         M    34 Melbourne FL            29:12.7   28:57.8  9:20 
  137  96   726 Sean Irvin              M    40 Malabar FL              29:15.7   28:59.4  9:20 
  138  97   547 Jared Ramsey            M    26 West Melbourne FL       29:16.9   28:59.5  9:20 
  139  42   206 Amy Uhlar               F    17 Melbourne Beach FL      29:17.3   28:59.7  9:20 
  140  43   692 Melissa Comstock        F    36 West Melbourne FL       29:24.9   29:08.1  9:23 
  141  44   464 Constance Gladney       F    33 Palm Bay FL             29:18.5   29:13.5  9:25 
  142  98   514 Matthew Bajgrowicz      M    13 West Melbourne FL       29:28.8   29:15.7  9:26 
  143  99   125 Caleb Mayer             M    24 Palm Bay FL             29:51.4   29:17.2  9:26 
  144 100   276 Jim Burke               M    56 Indialantic FL          29:31.2   29:23.0  9:28 
  145 101   930 Geoff Draper            M    57 Indialantic FL          30:05.5   29:30.1  9:30 
  146  45   323 Monica Ramirez          F    25 Melbourne FL            29:52.6   29:41.7  9:34 
  147  46   676 Erin Prillo             F    26 Indian Harbour Beach    30:24.8   29:53.7  9:38 
  148  47   674 Nina Lopez              F    08 West Melbourne FL       30:11.7   29:56.7  9:39 
  149  48   160 Candy Fontenot          F    41 Melbourne FL            30:11.3   29:57.6  9:39 
  150 102   143 Louis Brashear          M    57 Melbourne FL            30:06.5   29:59.4  9:40 
  151 103    72 Allen Hudson            M    65 Satellite Beach FL      30:17.9   30:02.2  9:41 
  152 104   567 Malik Colquhoun         M    13 Palm Bay FL             30:05.8   30:05.2  9:42 
  153 105   102 Jordan Thompson         M    53 Satellite Beach FL      31:01.4   30:05.4  9:42 
  154  49   197 Tina Sum                F    62 Palm Bay FL             30:12.6   30:07.0  9:42 
  155  50   740 Gary Bowie              F    51 Melbourne FL            30:58.2   30:07.2  9:42 
  156 106   353 Sean Simmons            M    28 Palm Bay FL             31:00.6   30:08.5  9:43 
  157 107   792 Rob Woodside            M    32 West Melbourne FL       30:26.8   30:09.5  9:43 
  158  51   515 Brooke Bajgrowicz       F    16 West Melbourne FL       30:23.4   30:10.9  9:43 
  159 108   819 James Cornthwaite       M    59 Melbourne FL            30:24.8   30:13.7  9:44 
  160  52   310 Deborah Wong            F    24 Melbourne FL            30:30.5   30:19.2  9:46 
  161 109   712 Justin Willis           M    44 Palm Bay FL             30:30.3   30:23.5  9:47 
  162 110   301 Timothy Galligan        M    26 Melbourne FL            31:03.9   30:24.7  9:48 
  163  53   149 Diane Caruso            F    55 Grant-Valkaria FL       30:36.9   30:27.0  9:49 
  164  54   302 Kristina Marklin        F    26 Melbourne FL            31:06.0   30:27.3  9:49 
  165 111   715 Andrew Stover           M    34 Melbourne VA            31:20.5   30:29.1  9:49 
  166  55   830 Caitlyn Pyle            F    23 Melbourne FL            30:51.1   30:32.5  9:50 
  167  56   647 Sharon Bresser          F    51 Indialantic FL          31:08.5   30:33.6  9:51 
  168 112   291 Scott Youker            M    22 Melbourne FL            31:09.2   30:44.0  9:54 
  169 113   910 David Levey             M    24 Palm Bay FL             30:55.1   30:47.0  9:55 
  170 114   742 Joe Jones               M    43 Melbourne VA            31:29.0   30:51.3  9:56 
  171 115   576 Daniel Plyler           M    25 Tampa FL                31:43.7   30:52.5  9:57 
  172 116   817 Mark Chamberlain        M    32 Melbourne FL            31:19.5   30:52.5  9:57 
  173 117   100 Steven Harrison         M    24 Melbourne FL            31:46.1   30:55.2  9:58 
  174  57   928 Jacquelyn Simons        F    25 Lakeland FL             31:55.5   31:01.6 10:00 
  175  58   581 Liliana Ponader         F    52 Indialantic FL          31:28.1   31:01.9 10:00 
  176  59   713 Theresa Olsen           F    42 Palm Bay FL             31:05.2   31:05.2 10:01 
  177  60   290 Chrissy Ahier           F    22 Satellite Beach FL      31:31.2   31:05.6 10:01 
  178 118   705 Robert Ridgeway         M    53 Rockledge FL            31:44.5   31:06.1 10:01 
  179 119    70 James Memmott           M    59 Melbourne FL            31:24.6   31:15.2 10:04 
  180  61   237 Erika Greeson           F    24 Viera FL                31:34.6   31:15.6 10:04 
  181  62   673 Nicole Bertran          F    32 West Melbourne FL       31:34.4   31:18.6 10:05 
  182 120   901 Tuan Nguyen             M    30 West Melbourne FL       31:44.0   31:24.9 10:07 
  183  63   422 Alexandra Mckenna       F    57 Palm Bay FL             31:35.1   31:25.4 10:07 
  184  64    81 Danae Summerford        F    13 Palm Bay FL             31:30.1   31:26.4 10:08 
  185  65   678 Melanie Delman          F    57 Melbourne FL            31:39.4   31:29.0 10:08 
  186 121   293 Rehan Syed              M    22 West Melbourne FL       32:54.9   31:39.8 10:12 
  187  66   388 Chris Fisher            F    53 Indialantic FL          32:04.3   31:51.4 10:16 
  188 122   588 Timothy Hamilton        M    40 West Melbourne FL       32:02.1   31:54.0 10:17 
  189 123   154 Dan Dudich              M    43 Indialantic FL          32:28.6   31:55.2 10:17 
  190 124   182 Kenneth Laprade         M    53 Palm Bay FL             32:38.2   31:56.5 10:17 
  191  67   354 Rebekah Gibson          F    30 Palm Bay FL             32:47.0   32:01.3 10:19 
  192 125   342 Tam Phan                M    41 Melbourne FL            32:42.9   32:04.6 10:20 
  193  68   539 Van Stratton            F    51 Melbourne FL            32:43.1   32:04.6 10:20 
  194  69   868 Suzanne Plantec         F    34 Viera FL                32:22.8   32:04.7 10:20 
  195 126   318 Chris Whitehead         M    26 Melbourne FL            32:56.1   32:05.6 10:20 
  196  70   364 Courtney Cleasby        F    32 Melbourne FL            32:30.2   32:07.1 10:21 
  197 127   867 Javier Vasquez          M    55 Indialantic FL          32:47.1   32:12.9 10:23 
  198  71   840 Lisa Willis             F    35 Palm Bay FL             32:20.7   32:13.8 10:23 
  199 128   783 Ryan Pugliesi           M    24 Palm Bay FL             32:25.9   32:18.5 10:24 
  200 129   415 Jim Clamons             M    60 Palm Bay FL             32:45.4   32:20.0 10:25 
  201  72   915 Jeanie Miglis           F    64 Melbourne FL            32:25.6   32:21.0 10:25 
  202  73   368 Abby Turner             F    22 West Melbourne FL       32:35.1   32:29.0 10:28 
  203  74   369 Maria Gaddy             F    50 West Melbourne FL       32:39.7   32:33.3 10:29 
  204 130   313 Jared Donboch           M    29 West Melbourne FL       33:17.4   32:44.6 10:33 
  205 131   772 Phillip Lee             M    24 Palm Bay FL             32:59.3   32:45.9 10:33 
  206 132   426 Jesse Martin            M    13 Malabar FL              33:13.9   32:46.1 10:33 
  207 133   401 Shane Theobald          M    33 Melbourne FL            33:00.5   33:00.5 10:38 
  208  75   475 Vita Vinokurova         F    43 Palm Bay FL             33:25.8   33:04.4 10:39 
  209  76   507 Melissa Tabboula        F    55 West Melbourne FL       33:16.5   33:05.3 10:39 
  210  77   670 Patty Beard             F    56 Malabar FL              35:26.5   33:11.5 10:41 
  211 134   261 Marco Espinosa          M    44 Palm Bay FL             33:57.8   33:17.3 10:43 
  212  78    98 Kristin Martin          F    29 Palm Bay FL             34:07.9   33:19.0 10:44 
  213  79   183 Maria Laprade           F    52 Palm Bay FL             33:32.2   33:19.2 10:44 
  214  80   138 Naila Zaman             F    24 West Melbourne FL       33:54.8   33:25.1 10:46 
  215 135   672 Lester Lopez            M    35 West Melbourne FL       33:44.0   33:27.6 10:47 
  216  81   675 Gianna Lopez            F    06 West Melbourne FL       33:43.8   33:28.6 10:47 
  217  82   438 Tammara Perkins         F    55 Cocoa FL                34:00.5   33:28.7 10:47 
  218 136   779 Juan Pablo Berrocal     M    25 Indialantic FL          36:14.7   33:29.9 10:47 
  219 137   450 Victor Valentin         M    09 Rockledge FL            34:00.4   33:44.1 10:52 
  220 138   412 James Garnhart          M    38 Melbourne FL            34:29.5   33:46.5 10:53 
  221 139   472 Jose Lopez              M    50 Melbourne FL            34:27.5   33:51.6 10:54 
  222  83   864 Evelyn Rittenhouse      F    09 Melbourne FL            34:50.4   34:12.4 11:01 
  223  84   863 Kolbie Rittenhouse      F    33 Melbourne FL            34:50.4   34:12.9 11:01 
  224  85   476 Melissa Janssen         F    35 Palm Bay FL             35:00.7   34:15.7 11:02 
  225 140   168 Joshua Wood             M    28 West Melbourne FL       34:44.9   34:15.9 11:02 
  226  86   758 Joy Drawdy              F    53 Palm Bay FL             34:28.7   34:19.4 11:03 
  227  87   447 Viviana Rodriguez       F    40 Rockledge FL            34:36.6   34:20.1 11:04 
  228 141   761 Jason Greer             M    30 West Melbourne FL       35:13.8   34:29.5 11:07 
  229  88   284 Wilmarie Greer          F    28 West Melbourne FL       35:13.8   34:29.8 11:07 
  230  89   895 Meriel Engrand          F    17 Melbourne FL            34:37.6   34:33.8 11:08 
  231 142   439 William Perkins         M    57 Cocoa FL                35:07.1   34:35.0 11:08 
  232  90   224 Gianni Zanganeh         F    49 Melbourne FL            35:02.0   34:37.4 11:09 
  233 143   185 Leon Butcher            M    26 Palm Bay FL             35:20.8   34:48.2 11:13 
  234  91   314 Mary Donboch            F    29 West Melbourne FL       35:20.8   34:48.3 11:13 
  235  92   184 Rebekah Butcher         F    24 Palm Bay FL             35:20.6   34:48.5 11:13 
  236  93    16 Cindy Atherton          F    40 Indialantic FL          35:24.7   34:56.6 11:15 
  237 144   478 Gerry Batista           M    51 Melbourne FL            35:19.3   35:00.4 11:17 
  238  94   317 Mary Ehrhard            F    48 Melbourne FL            35:35.1   35:00.7 11:17 
  239  95   764 Christine Sterling      F    22 West Melbourne FL       35:31.3   35:03.8 11:18 
  240  96   402 Pamela Garcia           F    27 Melbourne FL            35:07.3   35:07.3 11:19 
  241 145   398 Oliver Jennings         M    10 Melbourne FL            35:31.5   35:12.8 11:21 
  242 146   397 Jeff Jennings           M    43 Melbourne FL            35:31.9   35:13.1 11:21 
  243  97   289 Anne Davidson           F    51 Palm Bay FL             35:43.9   35:17.2 11:22 
  244 147   904 Steve Hershman          M    38 Melbourne Beach FL      35:58.4   35:18.6 11:22 
  245 148   238 Christopher Greeson     M    15 Viera FL                35:42.3   35:23.6 11:24 
  246  98    71 Luanne Memmott          F    60 Melbourne FL            35:33.0   35:24.4 11:24 
  247 149   189 David Farrall           M    65 Melbourne Beach FL      35:30.8   35:26.1 11:25 
  248 150    56 Tom Lazar               M    68 Melbourne FL            35:55.2   35:26.7 11:25 
  249 151   755 Goutham Nukala          M    45 Rockledge FL            36:20.8   35:38.3 11:29 
  250  99   563 Luvelle Pemberton       F    29 Palm Bay FL             35:45.7   35:43.8 11:30 
  251 100   696 Sarah Hughes            F    23 West Melbourne FL       36:14.2   35:46.8 11:31 
  252 101   512 Laura Bolinski          F    33 Juno Beach FL           36:33.2   35:53.7 11:34 
  253 102   253 Diana Ryan              F    50 Melbourne FL            36:24.3   35:53.7 11:34 
  254 103   553 Desia Greenidge         F    16 Palm Bay FL             36:08.6   35:56.6 11:35 
  255 152   738 Rafael Enriquez         M    26 Viera FL                36:08.0   36:08.0 11:38 
  256 104   739 Tatum Yonge             F    20 Viera FL                36:08.2   36:08.2 11:38 
  257 105   777 Evianis Cruz-Montanez   F    22 Indialantic FL          36:09.5   36:09.5 11:39 
  258 153   888 David Iodice            M    54                         36:28.6   36:10.2 11:39 
  259 154   425 Bill Martin             M    50 Malabar FL              36:58.5   36:11.4 11:39 
  260 106   837 Tamara Przychodny       F    28 Melbourne FL            37:06.0   36:12.1 11:40 
  261 155   573 Rachard Welch           M    25 Melbourne FL            36:24.8   36:23.3 11:43 
  262 156   838 Helmut Przychodny       M    28 Melbourne FL            37:24.5   36:30.3 11:45 
  263 107   651 Jaclyn Kelly            F    22 Melbourne FL            37:07.1   36:36.6 11:47 
  264 108    73 Vivian Fisher           F    58 Melbourne FL            37:19.9   36:56.5 11:54 
  265 157   441 David Love              M    53 Melbourne FL            37:29.0   36:59.4 11:55 
  266 109   554 Kyasia Greenidge        F    13 Palm Bay FL             37:17.4   37:04.3 11:56 
  267 110   139 Jill Caudle             F    54 Satellite Beach FL      37:49.6   37:19.3 12:01 
  268 111   771 Katrina Mckay           F    28 Palm Bay FL             39:09.0   37:38.7 12:07 
  269 112   612 Lisa Davidson           F    47 Indialantic FL          38:11.1   37:42.6 12:09 
  270 113   157 Holly Rauscher          F    35 Melbourne FL            38:15.1   37:48.6 12:11 
  271 114   551 Chynna Little           F    14 Palm Bay FL             38:03.1   37:51.1 12:11 
  272 115   637 Julie Dowding           F    52 West Melbourne FL       38:43.9   37:57.1 12:13 
  273 158   695 An Vo                   M    49 West Melbourne FL       38:13.1   38:04.8 12:16 
  274 116   914 Debra Yanavoh           F    46 West Melbourne FL       38:42.9   38:06.4 12:16 
  275 159   250 James Johnson           M    44 Melbourne FL            38:42.8   38:06.6 12:16 
  276 117   511 Mj Stultz               F    58 West Melbourne FL       38:56.7   38:18.1 12:20 
  277 118   246 Vanesa Lopez            F    24 Melbourne FL            39:09.2   38:33.0 12:25 
  278 119   552 Melissa Perry           F    38 Palm Bay FL             38:48.0   38:36.5 12:26 
  279 120   769 Kathy Mundy             F    27 Melbourne FL            41:13.2   38:37.5 12:26 
  280 160   924 Mark Bonnin             M    35 Palm Bay FL             39:07.7   38:38.8 12:27 
  281 121   925 Kara Lawson             F    13 Melbourne FL            39:11.2   38:53.8 12:32 
  282 122   870 Jasmine Greathouse      F    13 Melbourne FL            39:18.0   39:00.3 12:34 
  283 161   707 Daniel Milton           M    30 Melbourne FL            39:19.1   39:00.7 12:34 
  284 123   112 Sabrina Field           F    26 Satellite Beach FL      39:41.8   39:02.4 12:34 
  285 162   117 Jeffrey Ewald           M    57 Viera FL                39:33.9   39:10.4 12:37 
  286 124    61 Jackie Bartlett         F    51 Indialantic FL          39:38.5   39:13.1 12:38 
  287 125   706 Ann Taylor              F    52 Indialantic FL          39:38.3   39:13.6 12:38 
  288 163   339 Joshua Beavers          M    28 Melbourne FL            40:11.8   39:22.8 12:41 
  289 126   230 Arlynne Aguilar         F    25 Palm Bay FL             39:40.2   39:26.0 12:42 
  290 127   410 Alyssa Eckhoff          F    24 Rockledge FL            39:44.3   39:32.3 12:44 
  291 164   411 Sergio Aguilar          M    24 Rockledge FL            39:44.7   39:32.9 12:44 
  292 128   303 Eileen Ladd             F    61 Melbourne FL            40:29.6   39:51.2 12:50 
  293 129   281 Wendy Jeffries          F    63 Melbourne FL            40:23.8   39:57.7 12:52 
  294 165   417 Ron Fisher              M    59 Melbourne FL            40:37.7   40:13.5 12:57 
  295 166   485 Scott Minster           M    33 Melbourne FL            40:52.9   40:17.2 12:59 
  296 130    54 Pam Hobson              F    59 Palm Bay FL             40:56.4   40:24.5 13:01 
  297 131   171 Lisa Farrall            F    59 Melbourne Beach FL      40:56.5   40:26.7 13:02 
  298 167   733 Chaz Keller             M    33 Indialantic FL          41:27.5   40:31.8 13:03 
  299 132   734 Angela Keller           F    33 Indialantic VA          41:28.7   40:33.7 13:04 
  300 133    28 Sharon Marchetti        F    61 Merritt Island FL       40:46.5   40:37.9 13:05 
  301 168   693 Devin Terwilliger       M    25 West Melbourne FL       41:19.8   40:49.1 13:09 
  302 134   492 Melissa Arthur          F    23 West Melbourne FL       41:19.8   40:49.1 13:09 
  303 135   585 Jessica Dyer            F    27 Palm Bay FL             41:33.4   41:02.5 13:13 
  304 136   548 Sharon Ramsey           F    25 West Melbourne FL       41:35.1   41:17.8 13:18 
  305 137   708 Dolores Nezhadi         F    33 West Melbourne FL       42:17.9   41:24.9 13:20 
  306 138   828 Brittany Doncaster      F    30 West Melbourne FL       42:18.5   41:26.0 13:21 
  307 139   694 Han Lam                 F    48 West Melbourne FL       41:42.9   41:34.2 13:23 
  308 140   115 Sue Lazar               F    57 Melbourne FL            42:15.4   41:38.8 13:25 
  309 141   356 Ashley Zimmerman        F    30 Palm Bay FL             42:15.7   41:44.1 13:26 
  310 169   142 William Fagan           M    57 Palm Bay FL             42:28.8   41:51.5 13:29 
  311 170   883 Perry Greathouse        M    52 Melbourne FL            42:15.8   41:57.5 13:31 
  312 171   391 Matthew Coleman         M    20 Melbourne FL            42:14.1   41:57.6 13:31 
  313 142   357 Deborah Donovan         F    40 Palm Bay FL             42:00.1   41:59.0 13:31 
  314 143   396 Aileen Mendez           F    14 Palm Bay FL             42:24.7   42:00.5 13:32 
  315 144   101 Mojgan Thompson         F    51 Satellite Beach FL      42:59.2   42:03.9 13:33 
  316 145   677 Amy Pierce              F    55 Satellite Beach FL      42:27.9   42:06.7 13:34 
  317 146   644 Sharon Allsopp          F    52 Indian Harbour Beach    42:31.3   42:16.0 13:37 
  318 147   550 Jeniffer Welch          F    37 Palm Bay FL             42:35.2   42:24.0 13:39 
  319 148   839 Sarah Bonnin            F    32 Palm Bay FL             43:01.7   42:32.8 13:42 
  320 149   416 Mary Clamons            F    59 Palm Bay FL             43:01.8   42:32.9 13:42 
  321 150   390 Leah Coleman            F    17 Melbourne FL            42:51.3   42:34.6 13:43 
  322 151   350 Norine Burr             F    61 Melbourne FL            43:19.1   42:38.6 13:44 
  323 152   905 Donna Fugleberg         F    38 Rockledge FL            45:25.1   42:39.1 13:44 
  324 172   743 Jim Wetzel              M    58 Rockledge FL            42:39.5   42:39.5 13:44 
  325 153   744 Annemarie Julian Wetzel F    50 Rockledge FL            42:40.4   42:40.4 13:45 
  326 154   752 Tiffany Garber          F    25 Melbourne FL            43:00.0   42:43.9 13:46 
  327 173   751 Rudy Jara               M    26 Melbourne FL            43:00.8   42:45.3 13:46 
  328 174   533 Constantine Triantafyll M    54 Melbourne FL            42:48.3   42:48.3 13:47 
  329 175   841 Robert Rutherford       M    30 West Melbourne FL       43:59.8   42:58.5 13:50 
  330 155   842 Jennifer Rutherford     F    33 West Melbourne FL       44:00.0   42:58.6 13:50 
  331 176   560 Isaiah Newton           M    12 Palm Bay FL             43:12.3   43:00.2 13:51 
  332 156   260 Kelly Burkard           F    45 Melbourne FL            43:27.4   43:01.3 13:51 
  333 177    32 Dan Miller              M    39 Melbourne FL            44:16.9   43:06.0 13:53 
  334 157   725 Nancy Streeter          F    53 Melbourne FL            43:46.6   43:15.5 13:56 
  335 178   621 Jarred Owl              M    13 Palm Bay FL             43:46.3   43:25.4 13:59 
  336 158   474 Jennifer King           F    42 Palm Bay FL             43:53.1   43:26.1 13:59 
  337 159   778 Frainelys Cruz-Montanez F    23 Indialantic FL          43:26.7   43:26.7 13:59 
  338 160   630 Brooke Abdon            F    19 Melbourne Beach FL      44:25.3   43:49.5 14:07 
  339 161   809 Kate Mcgill             F    28 Melbourne Beach FL      44:42.0   43:53.8 14:08 
  340 179   808 Ryan Mcgill             M    33 Melbourne Beach FL      44:41.8   43:53.8 14:08 
  341 180   789 Torryn Doughty          M    11 West Melbourne FL       44:48.1   44:07.0 14:12 
  342 162   479 Amina Batista           F    49 Melbourne FL            44:34.7   44:09.4 14:13 
  343 163   926 Brenda Pazos            F    24 West Melbourne FL       44:26.7   44:12.9 14:14 
  344 164   894 Elizabeth Jaurequi      F    23 Melbourne FL            44:27.2   44:13.0 14:14 
  345 181   239 Keith Greeson           M    54 Viera FL                44:43.0   44:14.6 14:15 
  346 182   245 Heath Hartley           M    27 Melbourne FL            44:59.1   44:21.9 14:17 
  347 165   795 Carina Marchetti        F    17 Indialantic FL          44:27.3   44:23.1 14:18 
  348 183    29 Michael Marchetti       M    65 Merritt Island FL       44:36.9   44:28.2 14:19 
  349 166   818 Julie Christine Abele   F    62 Melbourne FL            45:57.3   44:37.3 14:22 
  350 184   470 Zack Bursk              M    13 Melbourne FL            45:02.4   44:40.5 14:23 
  351 185   468 Chris Bursk             M    45 Melbourne FL            45:03.1   44:40.9 14:23 
  352 186   469 Jake Bursk              M    15 Melbourne FL            45:02.9   44:41.5 14:24 
  353 167   471 Christine Mydlo         F    46 Melbourne FL            45:02.8   44:41.7 14:24 
  354 168   240 Kelly Greeson           F    47 Viera FL                45:16.9   44:48.5 14:26 
  355 187   697 Jia Li                  M    23 Melbourne FL            46:04.1   44:49.0 14:26 
  356 169   860 Nekeisha Stephenson     F    31 Palm Bay FL             46:02.9   44:59.2 14:29 
  357 188   861 Gavin Stephenson        M    35 Palm Bay FL             46:03.1   44:59.5 14:29 
  358 170   523 Erin Murdoch            F    36 Palm Bay FL             45:44.7   45:01.0 14:30 
  359 171   854 Julie Beck              F    51 West Melbourne FL       45:31.2   45:13.2 14:34 
  360 172   855 Sarah Beck              F    18 West Melbourne FL       45:31.9   45:14.3 14:34 
  361 189   773 Michael Gill            M    22 Melbourne FL            45:21.1   45:21.1 14:36 
  362 190   271 Duke Case               M    64 Palm Bay FL             49:25.7   45:21.3 14:36 
  363 173    10 Ethel Williams          F    62 Melbourne FL            45:34.9   45:21.8 14:37 
  364 174   615 Christina Sanchez       F    36 Melbourne FL            45:57.9   45:23.0 14:37 
  365 191   614 Jarot Serrano           M    40 Melbourne FL            45:58.3   45:23.5 14:37 
  366 192   311 Mike Smith              M    55 Satellite Beach FL      45:44.4   45:24.2 14:37 
  367 175    67 Angela Warwick          F    39 Palm Bay FL             46:03.0   45:27.7 14:38 
  368 193    55 Harv Hobson             M    60 Palm Bay FL             46:16.8   45:34.2 14:41 
  369 194   484 Reuben Hill             M    23 West Melbourne FL       46:04.5   45:34.4 14:41 
  370 195   341 Ravi Varanasi           M    35 Orlando FL              45:39.8   45:35.1 14:41 
  371 196   232 Nguyen Le               M    51 West Melbourne FL       45:40.0   45:35.1 14:41 
  372 176   717 Jessica Stover          F    29 Melbourne FL            46:29.1   45:35.5 14:41 
  373 197   748 John Adkins             M    09 Melbourne FL            45:53.3   45:38.2 14:42 
  374 198   746 James Adkins            M    43 Melbourne FL            45:57.5   45:41.8 14:43 
  375 177   600 Nancy Vangilder         F    45 Melbourne FL            46:04.0   45:48.6 14:45 
  376 178   800 Nicole Whitman          F    29 Indialantic FL          46:38.0   46:16.5 14:54 
  377 179   801 Maria Iannelli          F    52 Melbourne FL            46:38.4   46:16.8 14:54 
  378 199   373 Louis Wolf              M    59 Melbourne FL            47:26.5   46:26.9 14:58 
  379 180   372 Stephanie Wolf          F    50 Melbourne FL            47:27.0   46:28.4 14:58 
  380 200    82 Tariq Summerford        M    11 Palm Bay FL             47:06.6   46:41.5 15:02 
  381 201   689 Andrew Lane             M    12 Indialantic FL          47:30.7   46:42.3 15:02 
  382 181   687 Michelle Lane           F    41 Indialantic FL          47:31.8   46:44.0 15:03 
  383 182   518 Theresa Overcash        F    55 Palm Bay FL             47:42.4   46:51.1 15:05 
  384 183   520 Lorraine Carter         F    49 Palm Bay FL             47:20.6   46:52.8 15:06 
  385 184   211 Chloe Seifert           F    09 Satellite Beach FL      47:14.2   46:57.5 15:07 
  386 185   209 Linda Seifert           F    43 Satellite Beach FL      47:20.2   47:03.4 15:09 
  387 202   917 Fenton McDonald         M    49 Melbourne FL            47:47.4   47:04.1 15:09 
  388 186   916 Paula McDonald          F    50 Melbourne FL            47:47.9   47:04.9 15:10 
  389 203   420 James Wade              M    53 Melbourne FL            47:50.0   47:05.9 15:10 
  390 187   660 Eliana Ocasio           F    40 Melbourne FL            47:24.2   47:13.0 15:12 
  391 204   486 Joel Minster            M    61 Melbourne FL            47:50.3   47:13.8 15:13 
  392 205   768 Nick Hart               M    08 West Melbourne FL       47:56.5   47:18.4 15:14 
  393 188   487 Sue Minster             F    58 Melbourne FL            47:55.7   47:19.4 15:14 
  394 206   321 Jiasheng He             M    28 Melbourne FL            48:15.5   47:24.0 15:16 
  395 207   328 Joshua Logan            M    39 West Melbourne FL       48:15.9   47:25.4 15:16 
  396 189   721 Deanna Kaltenbach       F    28 Rockledge FL            48:16.6   47:25.9 15:16 
  397 190   664 Amelia Tillero          F    63 Melbourne FL            47:39.8   47:28.9 15:17 
  398 208   766 Stan Hart               M    42 West Melbourne FL       48:08.6   47:30.0 15:18 
  399 191   418 Karil Wade              F    54 Melbourne FL            48:17.8   47:30.8 15:18 
  400 192   767 Linda Hart              F    43 West Melbourne FL       48:16.9   47:38.7 15:21 
  401 209   829 Bill Doncaster          M    30 West Melbourne FL       48:39.7   47:46.8 15:23 
  402 193   927 Abbey Kern              F    13 West Melbourne FL       47:55.9   47:55.9 15:26 
  403 210   753 Donald Lieb             M    52 Melbourne FL            47:56.6   47:56.6 15:26 
  404 194   393 Connie Hagerman         F    57 Palm Bay FL             48:05.2   48:00.9 15:28 
  405 195   403 Suzanne Owens           F    59 Palm Bay FL             48:41.9   48:01.5 15:28 
  406 196   723 Jane Terry              F    07 Palm Bay FL             48:48.3   48:03.8 15:29 
  407 211   722 Kevin Terry             M    37 Palm Bay FL             48:49.5   48:04.6 15:29 
  408 197   754 Kira Lieb               F    13 Melbourne FL            48:12.1   48:12.1 15:31 
  409 212   165 Donald Mensch           M    59 Palm Bay FL             48:50.3   48:17.2 15:33 
  410 198    79 Danielle Frentz         F    35 Palm Bay FL             48:51.9   48:26.7 15:36 
  411 199   586 Shayla Berryhill        F    30 West Melbourne FL       49:08.1   48:26.7 15:36 
  412 213   414 George Garnhart         M    06 Melbourne FL            49:19.4   48:34.4 15:39 
  413 214   617 Jamarr Cole             M    11 Palm Bay FL             53:01.0   48:38.5 15:40 
  414 200   349 Stacia Hutchins         F    30 Melbourne FL            53:15.5   48:53.3 15:45 
  415 201   501 Krissy Smith            F    34 West Melbourne FL       49:54.0   48:55.5 15:45 
  416 202   724 Jill Terry              F    36 Palm Bay FL             49:54.7   48:56.7 15:46 
  417 215   394 Daniel Hagerman         M    58 Palm Bay FL             49:11.4   49:07.5 15:49 
  418 203   559 Marilyn Newton          F    35 Palm Bay FL             49:20.1   49:07.7 15:49 
  419 204   480 Angelika Newton         F    52 Melbourne FL            49:12.2   49:08.1 15:49 
  420 216   481 Dwight Newton           M    51 Melbourne FL            49:11.8   49:08.2 15:49 
  421 205   650 Lee Kelly               F    56 Melbourne FL            50:06.8   49:08.5 15:50 
  422 217   700 Jim Kelly               M    60 Melbourne FL            50:07.1   49:08.8 15:50 
  423 218   568 Loxley Colquhoun        M    12 Palm Bay FL             49:19.7   49:18.9 15:53 
  424 206   578 Karen Madigan           F    49 Palm Bay FL             49:56.1   49:19.9 15:53 
  425 219   577 Matthew Madigan         M    41 Palm Bay FL             49:56.4   49:20.6 15:53 
  426 207   620 Donna Rodgers           F    43 Palm Bay FL             49:49.3   49:21.5 15:54 
  427 208   793 Kyra Kirchner           F    06 Indian Harbour Beach    49:53.1   49:23.0 15:54 
  428 220   199 Ed Kirchner             M    52 Indian Harbour Beach    49:53.3   49:23.3 15:54 
  429 209   395 Yahaira Silva           F    32 Palm Bay FL             49:51.3   49:23.5 15:54 
  430 210   408 Amy Gottsche            F    49 Cocoa Beach FL          50:16.4   49:33.1 15:57 
  431 211   788 Latira Coley            F    33 West Melbourne FL       50:17.1   49:35.9 15:58 
  432 212   207 Rebecca Uhlar           F    51 Melbourne Beach FL      50:15.3   49:51.9 16:03 
  433 213   508 Shelley Williams        F    43 Palm Bay FL             50:35.0   49:55.6 16:05 
  434 221   606 Bill Crocker            M    47 Melbourne FL            50:27.0   49:56.8 16:05 
  435 222   436 Tim Maynard             M    54 Palm Bay FL             50:53.9   50:20.8 16:13 
  436 214   437 Sharon Maynard          F    48 Palm Bay FL             50:54.0   50:20.8 16:13 
  437 215   836 Natalie Marshall        F    40 Melbourne FL            50:48.7   50:31.1 16:16 
  438 223   113 Kevin Dion              M    27 Satellite Beach FL      51:10.7   50:32.4 16:17 
  439 224   522 Scott Murdoch           M    33 Palm Bay FL             51:16.9   50:32.7 16:17 
  440 216   929 Ivoriann Wooley         F    27 Grant-Valkaria FL       51:15.3   50:35.7 16:18 
  441 225   648 Anthony Jerry           M    36 Palm Bay FL             51:13.6   50:42.4 16:20 
  442 217   607 Dawn Crocker            F    45 Melbourne FL            51:17.5   50:47.9 16:22 
  443 226   445 Daniel Goodhew          M    29 Melbourne FL            51:45.2   50:59.4 16:25 
  444 218   444 Jillian Goodhew         F    29 Melbourne FL            51:45.9   51:00.0 16:25 
  445 219   107 Terry Field             F    55 Palm Bay FL             51:41.8   51:01.7 16:26 
  446 227   688 Wyatt Lane              M    08 Indialantic FL          51:51.5   51:04.0 16:27 
  447 228   686 Patrick Lane            M    42 Indialantic FL          51:51.3   51:04.0 16:27 
  448 220   813 Ashley Vogl             F    31 Melbourne FL            51:32.3   51:06.3 16:27 
  449 221   814 Kathy Vogl              F    62 Melbourne FL            51:32.7   51:06.5 16:27 
  450 229   776 Kyle Staubly            M    24 Indian Harbour Beach    51:14.8   51:14.8 16:30 
  451 222   680 Gabriele Hunt           F    53 Melbourne FL            51:40.6   51:23.9 16:33 
  452 230   679 Tim Hunt                M    53 Melbourne FL            51:44.8   51:27.4 16:34 
  453 231   379 Peter White Iii         M    13 West Melbourne FL       51:40.4   51:28.9 16:35 
  454 223   631 Alison Dowdy            F    37 Palm Bay FL             52:37.1   51:41.4 16:39 
  455 224   922 Kristi DelCorosso       F    27 Palm Bay FL             52:37.2   51:41.4 16:39 
  456 232   216 Peter White             M    67 West Melbourne FL       51:56.5   51:45.0 16:40 
  457 225   624 Kailee Reitberger       F    06 Melbourne FL            52:35.3   51:50.4 16:42 
  458 226   623 Susan Reitberger        F    33 Melbourne FL            52:45.2   51:59.7 16:45 
  459 227   493 Amylou Wensil           F    54 Malabar FL              52:11.6   52:08.5 16:47 
  460 228   494 Amelia Hunter           F    25 Malabar FL              52:13.0   52:09.4 16:48 
  461 229   832 Adrienne Denson         F    28 Melbourne FL            57:41.0   52:35.8 16:56 
  462 230   413 Lenina Garnhart         F    36 Melbourne FL            53:22.4   52:37.7 16:57 
  463 231   876 Mary Murphy             F    59 Melbourne Village FL    54:14.9   52:57.1 17:03 
  464 232   874 Maria Guerrero          F    30 Melbourne FL            53:32.7   53:08.8 17:07 
  465 233   880 Davika Itwaru           F    39 Melbourne FL            53:33.2   53:08.9 17:07 
  466 233   526 Ronald Stevens          M    44 Cocoa Beach FL          54:19.9   53:19.9 17:10 
  467 234   525 Cindy Holt              F    47 Cocoa Beach FL          54:19.8   53:20.3 17:11 
  468 234   603 Alexander Agee          M    12 Apopka FL               54:31.5   53:23.5 17:12 
  469 235   602 Michelle Teadt          F    42 Apopka FL               54:37.1   53:28.8 17:13 
  470 235   601 Christopher Teadt       M    41 Apopka FL               54:37.1   53:29.1 17:13 
  471 236   490 Andrea Hankins          F    32 Cocoa FL                54:11.5   53:34.8 17:15 
  472 237   662 Melissa Raymond         F    34 Melbourne FL            54:12.2   53:35.3 17:15 
  473 238   443 Christine Fischer       F    29 Melbourne FL            54:12.6   53:36.0 17:16 
  474 236   541 Joseph Robinson         M    55 Palm Bay FL             54:15.7   53:49.9 17:20 
  475 237   532 Shawn Krug              M    46 Palm Bay FL             54:15.7   53:50.6 17:20 
  476 239   661 Cathy Sweeney           F    52 Indialantic FL          54:16.8   53:51.4 17:21 
  477 240    93 Emma Vinson             F    08 Patrick Afb FL          54:34.9   54:00.3 17:23 
  478 238    90 Wesley Vinson           M    40 Patrick Afb FL          54:38.7   54:07.7 17:26 
  479 241   796 Janet Jones             F    60 Melbourne FL            54:44.6   54:10.5 17:27 
  480 242   307 Cheryl Daugherty        F    54 Melbourne FL            54:44.7   54:10.6 17:27 
  481 243   429 Marianne Crovetto       F    56 Satellite Beach FL      54:14.0   54:14.0 17:28 
  482 244   762 Awilda Hernandez        F    56 West Melbourne FL       55:29.6   54:50.4 17:40 
  483 245   458 Quitisha Underwood-Mcda F    32 Rockledge FL          1:00:04.1   54:56.7 17:42 
  484 246   918 Regina Agon             F    79 Dania FL                55:25.6   55:02.6 17:43 
  485 239   919 Alexander Reid          M    02 Harmony FL              56:53.9   55:03.2 17:44 
  486 247   499 April Reid              F    43 Harmony FL              56:57.3   55:06.3 17:45 
  487 240   498 Randy Reid              M    39 Harmony FL              56:53.9   55:11.6 17:46 
  488 248    92 Arlene Vinson           F    42 Patrick Afb FL          55:47.3   55:12.9 17:47 
  489 249    91 Maria Vinson            F    10 Patrick Afb FL          55:46.3   55:15.2 17:48 
  490 250   920 Sophia Reid             F    02 Harmony FL              56:58.3   55:15.8 17:48 
  491 241   685 Emmanuel Agon           M    42 Palm Bay FL             55:43.3   55:21.0 17:49 
  492 242    59 Coby Godfrey            M    16 Palm Bay FL             57:05.2   56:23.3 18:09 
  493 243    60 Richard Godfrey         M    57 Palm Bay FL             57:04.8   56:24.5 18:10 
  494 251    58 Crystal Godfrey         F    48 Palm Bay FL             57:05.3   56:25.1 18:10 
  495 252   616 Latonia Cole            F    40 Palm Bay FL           1:01:38.4   56:30.0 18:12 
  496 244   459 Kenneth Mcdavis         M    40 Rockledge FL          1:01:38.7   56:31.2 18:12 
  497 253   831 Victoria Jefferson      F    25 Palm Bay FL           1:01:39.2   56:31.7 18:12 
  498 254   716 Emily Stover            F    31 Melbourne FL            57:31.8   56:35.1 18:13 
  499 255   714 Brigitte Stover         F    67 Melbourne FL            57:32.8   56:35.5 18:13 
  500 256   640 Michelle Epting         F    35 Melbourne FL            57:27.3   57:10.9 18:25 
  501 257   913 Regina Huchims          F    43 Melbourne FL            57:27.7   57:11.9 18:25 
  502 245    95 Tyler Guise             M    12 Palm Bay FL           1:02:38.4   58:15.5 18:46 
  503 258   683 Andrea Santizo          F    22 Melbourne FL            58:42.6   58:42.6 18:54 
  504 246   931 Jaims Lopez             M    24 Melbourne FL            58:42.9   58:42.9 18:54 
  505 247   681 Juan Luis Santizo       M    45 Melbourne FL            58:42.9   58:42.9 18:54 
  506 259   775 Joanna Wekezer          F    25 Melbourne FL            58:49.1   58:49.1 18:56 
  507 248   898 Navid Shahrestani       M    23 Melbourne FL            58:49.5   58:49.5 18:57 
  508 260   682 Claudia Hurtarte        F    48 Melbourne FL            58:54.0   58:54.0 18:58 
  509 261   684 Pamela Santizo          F    20 Melbourne FL            58:56.2   58:56.2 18:59 
  510 262    94 Jennifer Guise          F    35 Palm Bay FL           1:03:33.4   59:10.7 19:03 
  511 263    96 Lois Sims               F    66 Palm Bay FL           1:03:33.8   59:11.0 19:03 
  512 264   849 Becki Warren            F    32 Melbourne FL          1:00:24.5   59:18.8 19:06 
  513 249   848 Johnathen Warren        M    30 Melbourne FL          1:00:25.1   59:19.1 19:06 
  514 265   132 Brette Banuelos         F    30 Rockledge FL          1:00:25.6   59:19.7 19:06 
  515 250   133 Paul Banuelos           M    44 Rockledge FL          1:00:31.0   59:24.7 19:08 
  516 266   570 Kiara Colquhoun         F    10 Palm Bay FL           1:00:00.9   59:58.7 19:19 
  517 267   561 Mckenzie Newton         F    11 Palm Bay FL           1:00:01.3   59:59.0 19:19 
  518 268   338 Rose Algiere            F    30 Palm Bay FL           1:04:00.4 1:00:26.0 19:28 
  519 269   574 Cerria Welch            F    14 Melbourne FL          1:00:37.9 1:00:26.3 19:28 
  520 251   337 Aaron Algiere           M    43 Palm Bay FL           1:04:01.1 1:00:27.0 19:28 
  521 252    24 Joseph Meyer            M    37 Palm Bay FL           1:02:31.9 1:01:58.8 19:57 
  522 270    23 Cori Meyer              F    34 Palm Bay FL           1:02:32.2 1:01:59.4 19:58 
  523 271   367 Jaclyn Dean             F    24 West Melbourne FL     1:06:28.6 1:03:51.4 20:34 
  524 272   718 Alaina Fillback         F    24 Portland CT           1:06:29.3 1:03:51.7 20:34 
  525 273   645 Dawn Rohman             F    49 Cocoa FL              1:10:48.2 1:08:08.1 21:56 
  526 274   646 Danielle Vazquez        F    25 Cocoa FL              1:10:49.9 1:08:08.4 21:56 
  527 275   642 Lori Ridgeway           F    53 Rockledge FL          1:10:49.7 1:08:11.9 21:58 
  528 276   785 Carline Price           F    58 Indialantic FL        1:13:31.5 1:12:42.0 23:24 
  529 277   780 Tracy Cox               F    38 West Melbourne FL     1:13:31.2 1:12:42.1 23:24 
  530 253   784 Kenneth Ratcliff        M    36 Indialantic FL        1:13:32.5 1:12:43.2 23:25 
*
*
TEAM RESULTS
   1.  Up & Running Fitness Race Team
            21:39   22:14   22:23   22:58   24:28 = 1:53:42
         Abe Oros, Chuck Mathews, John Vangilder, Frank Hosey, Christine Davis
   2.  Goes-R-US                     
            18:44   19:07   21:30   27:16   29:54 = 1:56:31
         Jonathan Howse, Dave Gierling, Gregg Kowalski, Mike Carlomusto, Erin
         Prillo
   3.  NGI                           
            25:21   25:21   28:07   29:42   32:45 = 2:21:16
         Ashley Moore, Ryan Moore, Michael Fischer, Monica Ramirez, Jared
         Donboch
   4.  Grad                          
            23:26   30:44   31:06   31:40   58:50 = 2:55:46
         Nicholas Bishop, Scott Youker, Chrissy Ahier, Rehan Syed, Joanna
         Wekezer
*
*
Middle Of the Pack Finisher
#73 Vivian Fisher F 56 Time 36:56 


Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites