• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Harris Family Medical Center 5K Results
HARRIS FAMILY MEDICAL CENTER 5K
January 18, 2014
Harris Family Medical Center, Melbourne, FL
Race Director: Lynn Sprunger
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     1   595 Michael Fisher           21 West Melbourne       FL   16:51.3  5:26 
    2     2   228 Julio Castillo           39 Melbourne            FL   18:29.5  5:58 
    3     3     4 Jonathan Howse           38 West Melbourne       FL   18:44.4  6:02 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     4     5 Dave Gierling            57 Malabar              FL   19:06.6  6:10 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   114   592 Brock Hamilton           08 West Melbourne       FL   27:47.7  8:57 
    2   392   768 Nick Hart                08 West Melbourne       FL   47:18.4 15:14 
    3   412   414 George Garnhart          06 Melbourne            FL   48:34.4 15:39 
    4   446   688 Wyatt Lane               08 Indialantic          FL   51:04.0 16:27 
    5   485   919 Alexander Reid           02 Harmony              FL   55:03.2 17:44 
MALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    15   202 Derek Fortmayer          11 Melbourne            FL   21:28.0  6:55 
    2   219   450 Victor Valentin          09 Rockledge            FL   33:44.1 10:52 
    3   241   398 Oliver Jennings          10 Melbourne            FL   35:12.8 11:21 
    4   341   789 Torryn Doughty           11 West Melbourne       FL   44:07.0 14:12 
    5   373   748 John Adkins              09 Melbourne            FL   45:38.2 14:42 
    6   380    82 Tariq Summerford         11 Palm Bay             FL   46:41.5 15:02 
    7   413   617 Jamarr Cole              11 Palm Bay             FL   48:38.5 15:40 
MALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    17   609 Kyle Crocker             14 Melbourne            FL   21:33.2  6:57 
    2   130   150 Chris Lurken             13 Malabar              FL   28:37.8  9:13 
    3   133   887 Keelan Iodice            12                           28:48.7  9:17 
    4   142   514 Matthew Bajgrowicz       13 West Melbourne       FL   29:15.7  9:26 
    5   152   567 Malik Colquhoun          13 Palm Bay             FL   30:05.2  9:42 
    6   206   426 Jesse Martin             13 Malabar              FL   32:46.1 10:33 
    7   331   560 Isaiah Newton            12 Palm Bay             FL   43:00.2 13:51 
    8   335   621 Jarred Owl               13 Palm Bay             FL   43:25.4 13:59 
    9   350   470 Zack Bursk               13 Melbourne            FL   44:40.5 14:23 
   10   381   689 Andrew Lane              12 Indialantic          FL   46:42.3 15:02 
   11   423   568 Loxley Colquhoun         12 Palm Bay             FL   49:18.9 15:53 
   12   453   379 Peter White III          13 West Melbourne       FL   51:28.9 16:35 
   13   468   603 Alexander Agee           12 Apopka               FL   53:23.5 17:12 
   14   503    95 Tyler Guise              12 Palm Bay             FL   58:15.5 18:46 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    11   449 Rodolfo Valentin         15 Rockledge            FL   20:19.6  6:33 
    2    29   608 Bryan Crocker            16 Melbourne            FL   22:35.9  7:17 
    3    55   745 Matthew Adkins           15 Melbourne            FL   24:38.0  7:56 
    4    68   538 Shawn McKeefery          19 Indialantic          FL   25:39.2  8:16 
    5    69   590 Trey Hamilton            15 West Melbourne       FL   25:41.6  8:17 
    6   245   238 Christopher Greeson      15 Viera                FL   35:23.6 11:24 
    7   352   469 Jake Bursk               15 Melbourne            FL   44:41.5 14:24 
    8   493    59 Coby Godfrey             16 Palm Bay             FL   56:23.3 18:09 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     7   111 Stephen Rodriguez        23 Palm Bay             FL   19:37.2  6:19 
    2    34   292 Nicholas Bishop          24 Palm Bay             FL   23:25.5  7:33 
    3    85   104 Jordan Leeper            24 Melbourne            FL   26:41.6  8:36 
    4   143   125 Caleb Mayer              24 Palm Bay             FL   29:17.2  9:26 
    5   168   291 Scott Youker             22 Melbourne            FL   30:44.0  9:54 
    6   169   910 David Levey              24 Palm Bay             FL   30:47.0  9:55 
    7   173   100 Steven Harrison          24 Melbourne            FL   30:55.2  9:58 
    8   186   293 Rehan Syed               22 West Melbourne       FL   31:39.8 10:12 
    9   199   783 Ryan Pugliesi            24 Palm Bay             FL   32:18.5 10:24 
   10   205   772 Phillip Lee              24 Palm Bay             FL   32:45.9 10:33 
   11   291   411 Sergio Aguilar           24 Rockledge            FL   39:32.9 12:44 
   12   312   391 Matthew Coleman          20 Melbourne            FL   41:57.6 13:31 
   13   355   697 Jia Li                   23 Melbourne            FL   44:49.0 14:26 
   14   361   773 Michael Gill             22 Melbourne            FL   45:21.1 14:36 
   15   369   484 Reuben Hill              23 West Melbourne       FL   45:34.4 14:41 
   16   450   776 Kyle Staubly             24 Indian Harbour Beach FL   51:14.8 16:30 
   17   505   931 Jaims Lopez              24 Melbourne            FL   58:42.9 18:54 
   18   508   898 Navid Shahrestani        23 Melbourne            FL   58:49.5 18:57 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    13   294 Trent Nemitz             28 Melbourne            FL   21:19.4  6:52 
    2    35   355 Travis Zimmerman         29 Palm Bay             FL   23:26.4  7:33 
    3    39   434 Eric Koch                25 Portland             CT   23:36.8  7:36 
    4    42    21 Paul Timmons             29 West Melbourne       FL   23:39.3  7:37 
    5    44   119 Kyle Palgut              25 Palm Bay             FL   23:47.3  7:40 
    6    71   251 Ken Nelson               26 Melbourne            FL   25:46.2  8:18 
    7    91   186 Kenneth Rice             29 Melbourne            FL   26:50.1  8:39 
    8   105   361 Ryan Schick              28 West Melbourne       FL   27:28.2  8:51 
    9   138   547 Jared Ramsey             26 West Melbourne       FL   28:59.5  9:20 
   10   156   353 Sean Simmons             28 Palm Bay             FL   30:08.5  9:43 
   11   162   301 Timothy Galligan         26 Melbourne            FL   30:24.7  9:48 
   12   171   576 Daniel Plyler            25 Tampa                FL   30:52.5  9:57 
   13   195   318 Chris Whitehead          26 Melbourne            FL   32:05.6 10:20 
   14   204   313 Jared Donboch            29 West Melbourne       FL   32:44.6 10:33 
   15   218   779 Juan Pablo Berrocal      25 Indialantic          FL   33:29.9 10:47 
   16   225   168 Joshua Wood              28 West Melbourne       FL   34:15.9 11:02 
   17   233   185 Leon Butcher             26 Palm Bay             FL   34:48.2 11:13 
   18   255   738 Rafael Enriquez          26 Viera                FL   36:08.0 11:38 
   19   261   573 Rachard Welch            25 Melbourne            FL   36:23.3 11:43 
   20   262   838 Helmut Przychodny        28 Melbourne            FL   36:30.3 11:45 
   21   288   339 Joshua Beavers           28 Melbourne            FL   39:22.8 12:41 
   22   301   693 Devin Terwilliger        25 West Melbourne       FL   40:49.1 13:09 
   23   327   751 Rudy Jara                26 Melbourne            FL   42:45.3 13:46 
   24   346   245 Heath Hartley            27 Melbourne            FL   44:21.9 14:17 
   25   394   321 Jiasheng He              28 Melbourne            FL   47:24.0 15:16 
   26   438   113 Kevin Dion               27 Satellite Beach      FL   50:32.4 16:17 
   27   443   445 Daniel Goodhew           29 Melbourne            FL   50:59.4 16:25 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     5   155 Joshua Williams          31 Palm Bay             FL   19:18.1  6:13 
    2     6   198 John Austin              30 Cocoa Beach          FL   19:24.2  6:15 
    3     9   524 Tom Wiedenbauer          30 Melbourne            FL   19:58.6  6:26 
    4    22   787 Christopher Hill         31 Titusville           FL   21:49.1  7:02 
    5    23   866 Gabriel Barfield         32 Melbourne            FL   21:57.5  7:05 
    6    33    62 Jeffrey Ferris           32 Melbourne            FL   23:23.0  7:32 
    7    60   575 Joshua Speece            33 Palm Bay             FL   25:18.5  8:09 
    8    61   604 Rich Gibson              33 West Melbourne       FL   25:20.5  8:10 
    9    63   735 Ryan Moore               32 Palm Bay             VA   25:20.7  8:10 
   10    65   442 Dan Lizana               32 Melbourne            FL   25:22.6  8:11 
   11    66   106 Titngai Tam              30 Palm Bay             FL   25:28.4  8:12 
   12    75   513 Evan Bolinski            33 Juno Beach           FL   25:55.3  8:21 
   13    82   627 Adrian Orozco            32 Melbourne            FL   26:26.0  8:31 
   14    86   549 Ivan Newton              34 Palm Bay             FL   26:42.4  8:36 
   15    97   639 David Epting             34 Melbourne            FL   27:11.9  8:46 
   16   108   912 Seth Short               30 Indialantic          FL   27:32.4  8:52 
   17   110   452 Michael Domizioli        30 West Melbourne       FL   27:36.7  8:54 
   18   121   254 Michael Fischer          31 Melbourne            FL   28:06.7  9:03 
   19   136   622 Fred Reitberger          34 Melbourne            FL   28:57.8  9:20 
   20   157   792 Rob Woodside             32 West Melbourne       FL   30:09.5  9:43 
   21   165   715 Andrew Stover            34 Melbourne            VA   30:29.1  9:49 
   22   172   817 Mark Chamberlain         32 Melbourne            FL   30:52.5  9:57 
   23   182   901 Tuan Nguyen              30 West Melbourne       FL   31:24.9 10:07 
   24   207   401 Shane Theobald           33 Melbourne            FL   33:00.5 10:38 
   25   228   761 Jason Greer              30 West Melbourne       FL   34:29.5 11:07 
   26   283   707 Daniel Milton            30 Melbourne            FL   39:00.7 12:34 
   27   295   485 Scott Minster            33 Melbourne            FL   40:17.2 12:59 
   28   298   733 Chaz Keller              33 Indialantic          FL   40:31.8 13:03 
   29   329   841 Robert Rutherford        30 West Melbourne       FL   42:58.5 13:50 
   30   340   808 Ryan McGill              33 Melbourne Beach      FL   43:53.8 14:08 
   31   401   829 Bill Doncaster           30 West Melbourne       FL   47:46.8 15:23 
   32   439   522 Scott Murdoch            33 Palm Bay             FL   50:32.7 16:17 
   33   514   848 Johnathen Warren         30 Melbourne            FL   59:19.1 19:06 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    14   191 Scott Delgrosso          37 West Melbourne       FL   21:26.2  6:54 
    2    53   158 Douglas Rauscher         35 Melbourne            FL   24:29.4  7:53 
    3    70    68 Brian Kurinsky           35 Melbourne            FL   25:44.9  8:18 
    4    73   906 Ryan Fugleberg           39 Rockledge            FL   25:54.8  8:21 
    5    76   531 Juan Aguilar             38 Palm Bay             FL   26:02.6  8:23 
    6    78   500 Kevin Smith              37 West Melbourne       FL   26:14.1  8:27 
    7   101   151 Jeff Perry               36 Palm Bay             FL   27:16.9  8:47 
    8   131   229 Irad Aguilar             35 Palm Bay             FL   28:39.4  9:14 
    9   215   672 Lester Lopez             35 West Melbourne       FL   33:27.6 10:47 
   10   220   412 James Garnhart           38 Melbourne            FL   33:46.5 10:53 
   11   244   904 Steve Hershman           38 Melbourne Beach      FL   35:18.6 11:22 
   12   280   924 Mark Bonnin              35 Palm Bay             FL   38:38.8 12:27 
   13   333    32 Dan Miller               39 Melbourne            FL   43:06.0 13:53 
   14   357   861 Gavin Stephenson         35 Palm Bay             FL   44:59.5 14:29 
   15   370   341 Ravi Varanasi            35 Orlando              FL   45:35.1 14:41 
   16   395   328 Joshua Logan             39 West Melbourne       FL   47:25.4 15:16 
   17   407   722 Kevin Terry              37 Palm Bay             FL   48:04.6 15:29 
   18   441   648 Anthony Jerry            36 Palm Bay             FL   50:42.4 16:20 
   19   487   498 Randy Reid               39 Harmony              FL   55:11.6 17:46 
   20   522    24 Joseph Meyer             37 Palm Bay             FL 1:01:58.8 19:57 
   21   531   784 Kenneth Ratcliff         36 Indialantic          FL 1:12:43.2 23:25 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    27   599 John Vangilder           42 Melbourne            FL   22:22.3  7:13 
    2    32   308 Frank Hosey              43 Melbourne            FL   22:57.4  7:24 
    3    48   691 Brad Clarkson            41 Indialantic          FL   24:09.6  7:47 
    4    96   384 Bill Floyd               41 Palm Bay             FL   27:09.1  8:45 
    5   103   359 Steven Gordon            44 Palm Bay             FL   27:20.9  8:49 
    6   109   378 Doug Glines              42 Palm Bay             FL   27:34.1  8:53 
    7   137   726 Sean Irvin               40 Malabar              FL   28:59.4  9:20 
    8   161   712 Justin Willis            44 Palm Bay             FL   30:23.5  9:47 
    9   170   742 Joe Jones                43 Melbourne            VA   30:51.3  9:56 
   10   188   588 Timothy Hamilton         40 West Melbourne       FL   31:54.0 10:17 
   11   189   154 Dan Dudich               43 Indialantic          FL   31:55.2 10:17 
   12   192   342 Tam Phan                 41 Melbourne            FL   32:04.6 10:20 
   13   211   261 Marco Espinosa           44 Palm Bay             FL   33:17.3 10:43 
   14   242   397 Jeff Jennings            43 Melbourne            FL   35:13.1 11:21 
   15   275   250 James Johnson            44 Melbourne            FL   38:06.6 12:16 
   16   365   614 Jarot Serrano            40 Melbourne            FL   45:23.5 14:37 
   17   374   746 James Adkins             43 Melbourne            FL   45:41.8 14:43 
   18   398   766 Stan Hart                42 West Melbourne       FL   47:30.0 15:18 
   19   425   577 Matthew Madigan          41 Palm Bay             FL   49:20.6 15:53 
   20   447   686 Patrick Lane             42 Indialantic          FL   51:04.0 16:27 
   21   466   526 Ronald Stevens           44 Cocoa Beach          FL   53:19.9 17:10 
   22   470   601 Christopher Teadt        41 Apopka               FL   53:29.1 17:13 
   23   478    90 Wesley Vinson            40 Patrick Afb          FL   54:07.7 17:26 
   24   491   685 Emmanuel Agon            42 Palm Bay             FL   55:21.0 17:49 
   25   497   459 Kenneth McDavis          40 Rockledge            FL   56:31.2 18:12 
   26   516   133 Paul Banuelos            44 Rockledge            FL   59:24.7 19:08 
   27   521   337 Aaron Algiere            43 Palm Bay             FL 1:00:27.0 19:28 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    10   200 Ken Fortmayer            49 Melbourne            FL   20:02.7  6:28 
    2    12   827 Peter McMahan            46 Melbourne            FL   20:25.4  6:35 
    3    24     9 Chuck Mathews            49 Palm Bay             FL   22:13.3  7:10 
    4    31   923 Bryan Parry              48 Satellite Beach      FL   22:51.4  7:22 
    5    37   255 Eric Graves              46 West Melbourne       FL   23:31.5  7:35 
    6    67   161 Brian Fontenot           45 Melbourne            FL   25:33.3  8:14 
    7    74   346 Greg Turner              49 West Melbourne       FL   25:55.1  8:21 
    8    83   869 James Chiravalle         47 Melbourne            FL   26:27.9  8:32 
    9   117   208 Chip Seifert             46 Satellite Beach      FL   27:55.3  9:00 
   10   249   755 Goutham Nukala           45 Rockledge            FL   35:38.3 11:29 
   11   273   695 An Vo                    49 West Melbourne       FL   38:04.8 12:16 
   12   351   468 Chris Bursk              45 Melbourne            FL   44:40.9 14:23 
   13   387   917 Fenton McDonald          49 Melbourne            FL   47:04.1 15:09 
   14   434   606 Bill Crocker             47 Melbourne            FL   49:56.8 16:05 
   15   475   532 Shawn Krug               46 Palm Bay             FL   53:50.6 17:20 
   16   506   681 Juan Luis Santizo        45 Melbourne            FL   58:42.9 18:54 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    16   509 Gregg Kowalski           51 Melbourne            FL   21:30.0  6:56 
    2    26   332 Don Patterson            53 Palm Bay             FL   22:21.1  7:12 
    3    36     3 Ben Park                 50 Melbourne            FL   23:28.1  7:34 
    4    41   757 David Grider             53 Indialantic          FL   23:38.5  7:37 
    5    47   159 Daniel Schlig            54 Melbourne            FL   24:06.9  7:46 
    6    64   435 Carl Williams            54 Melbourne Beach      FL   25:21.9  8:10 
    7    87   457 Curtis Niemeier          51 Indialantic          FL   26:42.8  8:36 
    8    90   172 Klaus Schmid             53 Palm Bay             FL   26:49.8  8:39 
    9    93   671 Andy Beard               54 Malabar              FL   26:54.7  8:40 
   10   100   643 Rick Allsopp             51 Indian Harbour Beach FL   27:16.3  8:47 
   11   116   268 David Turner             53 Palm Bay             FL   27:54.5  8:59 
   12   123   516 Ed Bajgrowicz            52 West Melbourne       FL   28:11.9  9:05 
   13   153   102 Jordan Thompson          53 Satellite Beach      FL   30:05.4  9:42 
   14   178   705 Robert Ridgeway          53 Rockledge            FL   31:06.1 10:01 
   15   190   182 Kenneth Laprade          53 Palm Bay             FL   31:56.5 10:17 
   16   221   472 Jose Lopez               50 Melbourne            FL   33:51.6 10:54 
   17   237   478 Gerry Batista            51 Melbourne            FL   35:00.4 11:17 
   18   258   888 David Iodice             54                           36:10.2 11:39 
   19   259   425 Bill Martin              50 Malabar              FL   36:11.4 11:39 
   20   265   441 David Love               53 Melbourne            FL   36:59.4 11:55 
   21   311   883 Perry Greathouse         52 Melbourne            FL   41:57.5 13:31 
   22   328   533 Constantine Triantafyll  54 Melbourne            FL   42:48.3 13:47 
   23   345   239 Keith Greeson            54 Viera                FL   44:14.6 14:15 
   24   371   232 Nguyen Le                51 West Melbourne       FL   45:35.1 14:41 
   25   389   420 James Wade               53 Melbourne            FL   47:05.9 15:10 
   26   403   753 Donald Lieb              52 Melbourne            FL   47:56.6 15:26 
   27   420   481 Dwight Newton            51 Melbourne            FL   49:08.2 15:49 
   28   428   199 Ed Kirchner              52 Indian Harbour Beach FL   49:23.3 15:54 
   29   435   436 Tim Maynard              54 Palm Bay             FL   50:20.8 16:13 
   30   452   679 Tim Hunt                 53 Melbourne            FL   51:27.4 16:34 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    54   810 Dennis Delman            56 Melbourne            FL   24:31.1  7:54 
    2    59   389 Jeff Fisher              57 Indialantic          FL   24:59.7  8:03 
    3    72   194 Gary Nickloy             55 Rockledge            FL   25:47.7  8:19 
    4    89   205 Thomas Uhlar             55 Melbourne Beach      FL   26:43.9  8:37 
    5    95   537 Tom McKeefery            58 Indialantic          FL   27:01.4  8:42 
    6    99   105 Mike Carlomusto          59 Viera                FL   27:15.1  8:47 
    7   112   114 Charles McCarthy         55 West Melbourne       FL   27:42.8  8:56 
    8   119   383 Kent Lindenberg          55 Melbourne Beach      FL   28:03.6  9:02 
    9   127   628 Marcus Medley            55 Melbourne Village    FL   28:27.0  9:10 
   10   132   921 Stephen Bamford          56 West Melbourne       FL   28:44.5  9:16 
   11   144   276 Jim Burke                56 Indialantic          FL   29:23.0  9:28 
   12   145   930 Geoff Draper             57 Indialantic          FL   29:30.1  9:30 
   13   150   143 Louis Brashear           57 Melbourne            FL   29:59.4  9:40 
   14   159   819 James Cornthwaite        59 Melbourne            FL   30:13.7  9:44 
   15   179    70 James Memmott            59 Melbourne            FL   31:15.2 10:04 
   16   197   867 Javier Vasquez           55 Indialantic          FL   32:12.9 10:23 
   17   231   439 William Perkins          57 Cocoa                FL   34:35.0 11:08 
   18   285   117 Jeffrey Ewald            57 Viera                FL   39:10.4 12:37 
   19   294   417 Ron Fisher               59 Melbourne            FL   40:13.5 12:57 
   20   310   142 William Fagan            57 Palm Bay             FL   41:51.5 13:29 
   21   324   743 Jim Wetzel               58 Rockledge            FL   42:39.5 13:44 
   22   366   311 Mike Smith               55 Satellite Beach      FL   45:24.2 14:37 
   23   378   373 Louis Wolf               59 Melbourne            FL   46:26.9 14:58 
   24   409   165 Donald Mensch            59 Palm Bay             FL   48:17.2 15:33 
   25   417   394 Daniel Hagerman          58 Palm Bay             FL   49:07.5 15:49 
   26   474   541 Joseph Robinson          55 Palm Bay             FL   53:49.9 17:20 
   27   494    60 Richard Godfrey          57 Palm Bay             FL   56:24.5 18:10 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    21     6 Abe Oros                 61 Palm Bay             FL   21:38.5  6:58 
    2    57   579 Gerald Addicott          64 Palm Bay             FL   24:48.6  8:00 
    3    88   147 Larry Wiseman            62 Melbourne            FL   26:43.9  8:37 
    4   102   699 David Nowacki            61 Satellite Beach      FL   27:17.5  8:48 
    5   200   415 Jim Clamons              60 Palm Bay             FL   32:20.0 10:25 
    6   362   271 Duke Case                64 Palm Bay             FL   45:21.3 14:36 
    7   368    55 Harv Hobson              60 Palm Bay             FL   45:34.2 14:41 
    8   391   486 Joel Minster             61 Melbourne            FL   47:13.8 15:13 
    9   422   700 Jim Kelly                60 Melbourne            FL   49:08.8 15:50 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    51   196 Teen Sum                 65 Palm Bay             FL   24:23.9  7:52 
    2    80   407 James Bouck              67 Melbourne            FL   26:19.6  8:29 
    3   151    72 Allen Hudson             65 Satellite Beach      FL   30:02.2  9:41 
    4   247   189 David Farrall            65 Melbourne Beach      FL   35:26.1 11:25 
    5   248    56 Tom Lazar                68 Melbourne            FL   35:26.7 11:25 
    6   348    29 Michael Marchetti        65 Merritt Island       FL   44:28.2 14:19 
    7   456   216 Peter White              67 West Melbourne       FL   51:45.0 16:40 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     8   812 Sarah Deibner            17 Melbourne            FL   19:48.0  6:23 
    2    19    99 Tara Morgan              12 Palm Bay             FL   21:40.8  6:59 
    3    20   227 Jessica Wiedenbauer      30 Melbourne            FL   21:41.2  6:59 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    25    45 Jennifer Ogburn          41 Indialantic          FL   22:14.9  7:10 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   107   358 Niara Gordon             08 Palm Bay             FL   27:32.3  8:52 
    2   148   674 Nina Lopez               08 West Melbourne       FL   29:56.7  9:39 
    3   216   675 Gianna Lopez             06 West Melbourne       FL   33:28.6 10:47 
    4   406   723 Jane Terry               07 Palm Bay             FL   48:03.8 15:29 
    5   427   793 Kyra Kirchner            06 Indian Harbour Beach FL   49:23.0 15:54 
    6   457   624 Kailee Reitberger        06 Melbourne            FL   51:50.4 16:42 
    7   477    93 Emma Vinson              08 Patrick Afb          FL   54:00.3 17:23 
    8   490   920 Sophia Reid              02 Harmony              FL   55:15.8 17:48 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    46   203 Aubrey Fortmayer         09 Melbourne            FL   23:57.8  7:43 
    2   222   864 Evelyn Rittenhouse       09 Melbourne            FL   34:12.4 11:01 
    3   385   211 Chloe Seifert            09 Satellite Beach      FL   46:57.5 15:07 
    4   489    91 Maria Vinson             10 Patrick Afb          FL   55:15.2 17:48 
    5   517   570 Kiara Colquhoun          10 Palm Bay             FL   59:58.7 19:19 
    6   518   561 McKenzie Newton          11 Palm Bay             FL   59:59.0 19:19 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   118   210 Lauren Seifert           13 Satellite Beach      FL   27:55.4  9:00 
    2   184    81 Danae Summerford         13 Palm Bay             FL   31:26.4 10:08 
    3   266   554 Kyasia Greenidge         13 Palm Bay             FL   37:04.3 11:56 
    4   271   551 Chynna Little            14 Palm Bay             FL   37:51.1 12:11 
    5   281   925 Kara Lawson              13 Melbourne            FL   38:53.8 12:32 
    6   282   870 Jasmine Greathouse       13 Melbourne            FL   39:00.3 12:34 
    7   314   396 Aileen Mendez            14 Palm Bay             FL   42:00.5 13:32 
    8   402   927 Abbey Kern               13 West Melbourne       FL   47:55.9 15:26 
    9   408   754 Kira Lieb                13 Melbourne            FL   48:12.1 15:31 
   10   520   574 Cerria Welch             14 Melbourne            FL 1:00:26.3 19:28 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    28   166 Tiffany Mensch           18 Palm Bay             FL   22:27.7  7:14 
    2    30   596 Sarah Fisher             19 West Melbourne       FL   22:36.7  7:17 
    3    38   811 Amy Deibner              17 Melbourne            FL   23:32.3  7:35 
    4    45   225 Kiana Zanganeh           16 Melbourne            FL   23:55.3  7:42 
    5   139   206 Amy Uhlar                17 Melbourne Beach      FL   28:59.7  9:20 
    6   158   515 Brooke Bajgrowicz        16 West Melbourne       FL   30:10.9  9:43 
    7   230   895 Meriel Engrand           17 Melbourne            FL   34:33.8 11:08 
    8   254   553 Desia Greenidge          16 Palm Bay             FL   35:56.6 11:35 
    9   321   390 Leah Coleman             17 Melbourne            FL   42:34.6 13:43 
   10   338   630 Brooke Abdon             19 Melbourne Beach      FL   43:49.5 14:07 
   11   347   795 Carina Marchetti         17 Indialantic          FL   44:23.1 14:18 
   12   360   855 Sarah Beck               18 West Melbourne       FL   45:14.3 14:34 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    79   782 Morgan Schlig            20 Melbourne            FL   26:14.3  8:27 
    2   160   310 Deborah Wong             24 Melbourne            FL   30:19.2  9:46 
    3   166   830 Caitlyn Pyle             23 Melbourne            FL   30:32.5  9:50 
    4   177   290 Chrissy Ahier            22 Satellite Beach      FL   31:05.6 10:01 
    5   180   237 Erika Greeson            24 Viera                FL   31:15.6 10:04 
    6   202   368 Abby Turner              22 West Melbourne       FL   32:29.0 10:28 
    7   214   138 Naila Zaman              24 West Melbourne       FL   33:25.1 10:46 
    8   235   184 Rebekah Butcher          24 Palm Bay             FL   34:48.5 11:13 
    9   239   764 Christine Sterling       22 West Melbourne       FL   35:03.8 11:18 
   10   251   696 Sarah Hughes             23 West Melbourne       FL   35:46.8 11:31 
   11   256   739 Tatum Yonge              20 Viera                FL   36:08.2 11:38 
   12   257   777 Evianis Cruz-Montanez    22 Indialantic          FL   36:09.5 11:39 
   13   263   651 Jaclyn Kelly             22 Melbourne            FL   36:36.6 11:47 
   14   277   246 Vanesa Lopez             24 Melbourne            FL   38:33.0 12:25 
   15   290   410 Alyssa Eckhoff           24 Rockledge            FL   39:32.3 12:44 
   16   302   492 Melissa Arthur           23 West Melbourne       FL   40:49.1 13:09 
   17   337   778 Frainelys Cruz-Montanez  23 Indialantic          FL   43:26.7 13:59 
   18   343   926 Brenda Pazos             24 West Melbourne       FL   44:12.9 14:14 
   19   344   894 Elizabeth Jaurequi       23 Melbourne            FL   44:13.0 14:14 
   20   504   683 Andrea Santizo           22 Melbourne            FL   58:42.6 18:54 
   21   510   684 Pamela Santizo           20 Melbourne            FL   58:56.2 18:59 
   22   524   367 Jaclyn Dean              24 West Melbourne       FL 1:03:51.4 20:34 
   23   525   718 Alaina Fillback          24 Portland             CT 1:03:51.7 20:34 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    18    36 Megan Pendergast         28 West Melbourne       FL   21:34.6  6:57 
    2    49    63 Alexis Haber             29 Melbourne            FL   24:12.5  7:48 
    3    62   736 Ashley Moore             27 Palm Bay             FL   25:20.5  8:10 
    4    77    44 Robin Laverentz          26 Indian Harbour Beach FL   26:13.4  8:27 
    5    98   214 Sara Journey             27 Rockledge            FL   27:12.5  8:46 
    6   115   605 Jessica Gibson           29 West Melbourne       FL   27:51.0  8:58 
    7   146   323 Monica Ramirez           25 Melbourne            FL   29:41.7  9:34 
    8   147   676 Erin Prillo              26 Indian Harbour Beach FL   29:53.7  9:38 
    9   164   302 Kristina Marklin         26 Melbourne            FL   30:27.3  9:49 
   10   174   928 Jacquelyn Simons         25 Lakeland             FL   31:01.6 10:00 
   11   212    98 Kristin Martin           29 Palm Bay             FL   33:19.0 10:44 
   12   229   284 Wilmarie Greer           28 West Melbourne       FL   34:29.8 11:07 
   13   234   314 Mary Donboch             29 West Melbourne       FL   34:48.3 11:13 
   14   240   402 Pamela Garcia            27 Melbourne            FL   35:07.3 11:19 
   15   250   563 Luvelle Pemberton        29 Palm Bay             FL   35:43.8 11:30 
   16   260   837 Tamara Przychodny        28 Melbourne            FL   36:12.1 11:40 
   17   268   771 Katrina McKay            28 Palm Bay             FL   37:38.7 12:07 
   18   279   769 Kathy Mundy              27 Melbourne            FL   38:37.5 12:26 
   19   284   112 Sabrina Field            26 Satellite Beach      FL   39:02.4 12:34 
   20   289   230 Arlynne Aguilar          25 Palm Bay             FL   39:26.0 12:42 
   21   303   585 Jessica Dyer             27 Palm Bay             FL   41:02.5 13:13 
   22   304   548 Sharon Ramsey            25 West Melbourne       FL   41:17.8 13:18 
   23   326   752 Tiffany Garber           25 Melbourne            FL   42:43.9 13:46 
   24   339   809 Kate McGill              28 Melbourne Beach      FL   43:53.8 14:08 
   25   372   717 Jessica Stover           29 Melbourne            FL   45:35.5 14:41 
   26   376   800 Nicole Whitman           29 Indialantic          FL   46:16.5 14:54 
   27   396   721 Deanna Kaltenbach        28 Rockledge            FL   47:25.9 15:16 
   28   440   929 Ivoriann Wooley          27 Grant-Valkaria       FL   50:35.7 16:18 
   29   444   444 Jillian Goodhew          29 Melbourne            FL   51:00.0 16:25 
   30   455   922 Kristi Delcorosso        27 Palm Bay             FL   51:41.4 16:39 
   31   460   494 Amelia Hunter            25 Malabar              FL   52:09.4 16:48 
   32   461   832 Adrienne Denson          28 Melbourne            FL   52:35.8 16:56 
   33   473   443 Christine Fischer        29 Melbourne            FL   53:36.0 17:16 
   34   498   831 Victoria Jefferson       25 Palm Bay             FL   56:31.7 18:12 
   35   507   775 Joanna Wekezer           25 Melbourne            FL   58:49.1 18:56 
   36   527   646 Danielle Vazquez         25 Cocoa                FL 1:08:08.4 21:56 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    56   145 Patti Hatcher            30 Palm Bay             FL   24:45.3  7:59 
    2    81   786 Nyla Hill                31 Titusville           FL   26:24.7  8:31 
    3    94    69 Sally Memmott            34 Melbourne            FL   26:54.9  8:40 
    4   122    43 Patricia Lucas           31 Melbourne            FL   28:11.0  9:05 
    5   124   477 Nichole Creque           33 Palm Bay             FL   28:12.0  9:05 
    6   141   464 Constance Gladney        33 Palm Bay             FL   29:13.5  9:25 
    7   181   673 Nicole Bertran           32 West Melbourne       FL   31:18.6 10:05 
    8   191   354 Rebekah Gibson           30 Palm Bay             FL   32:01.3 10:19 
    9   194   868 Suzanne Plantec          34 Viera                FL   32:04.7 10:20 
   10   196   364 Courtney Cleasby         32 Melbourne            FL   32:07.1 10:21 
   11   223   863 Kolbie Rittenhouse       33 Melbourne            FL   34:12.9 11:01 
   12   252   512 Laura Bolinski           33 Juno Beach           FL   35:53.7 11:34 
   13   299   734 Angela Keller            33 Indialantic          VA   40:33.7 13:04 
   14   305   708 Dolores Nezhadi          33 West Melbourne       FL   41:24.9 13:20 
   15   306   828 Brittany Doncaster       30 West Melbourne       FL   41:26.0 13:21 
   16   309   356 Ashley Zimmerman         30 Palm Bay             FL   41:44.1 13:26 
   17   319   839 Sarah Bonnin             32 Palm Bay             FL   42:32.8 13:42 
   18   330   842 Jennifer Rutherford      33 West Melbourne       FL   42:58.6 13:50 
   19   356   860 Nekeisha Stephenson      31 Palm Bay             FL   44:59.2 14:29 
   20   411   586 Shayla Berryhill         30 West Melbourne       FL   48:26.7 15:36 
   21   414   349 Stacia Hutchins          30 Melbourne            FL   48:53.3 15:45 
   22   415   501 Krissy Smith             34 West Melbourne       FL   48:55.5 15:45 
   23   429   395 Yahaira Silva            32 Palm Bay             FL   49:23.5 15:54 
   24   431   788 Latira Coley             33 West Melbourne       FL   49:35.9 15:58 
   25   448   813 Ashley Vogl              31 Melbourne            FL   51:06.3 16:27 
   26   458   623 Susan Reitberger         33 Melbourne            FL   51:59.7 16:45 
   27   464   874 Maria Guerrero           30 Melbourne            FL   53:08.8 17:07 
   28   471   490 Andrea Hankins           32 Cocoa                FL   53:34.8 17:15 
   29   472   662 Melissa Raymond          34 Melbourne            FL   53:35.3 17:15 
   30   483   458 Quitisha Underwood-Mcda  32 Rockledge            FL   54:56.7 17:42 
   31   499   716 Emily Stover             31 Melbourne            FL   56:35.1 18:13 
   32   513   849 Becki Warren             32 Melbourne            FL   59:18.8 19:06 
   33   515   132 Brette Banuelos          30 Rockledge            FL   59:19.7 19:06 
   34   519   338 Rose Algiere             30 Palm Bay             FL 1:00:26.0 19:28 
   35   523    23 Cori Meyer               34 Palm Bay             FL 1:01:59.4 19:58 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    50   911 Sarah Markos             38 West Melbourne       FL   24:22.7  7:51 
    2    52   610 Christine Davis          38 Melbourne            FL   24:27.8  7:53 
    3    84    34 Colleen Simpson          36 Sebastian            FL   26:39.7  8:35 
    4    92    83 Rhea Obcemea             36 West Melbourne       FL   26:52.3  8:39 
    5   106    48 Kelly Semenko            36 Melbourne            FL   27:32.0  8:52 
    6   140   692 Melissa Comstock         36 West Melbourne       FL   29:08.1  9:23 
    7   198   840 Lisa Willis              35 Palm Bay             FL   32:13.8 10:23 
    8   224   476 Melissa Janssen          35 Palm Bay             FL   34:15.7 11:02 
    9   270   157 Holly Rauscher           35 Melbourne            FL   37:48.6 12:11 
   10   278   552 Melissa Perry            38 Palm Bay             FL   38:36.5 12:26 
   11   318   550 Jeniffer Welch           37 Palm Bay             FL   42:24.0 13:39 
   12   323   905 Donna Fugleberg          38 Rockledge            FL   42:39.1 13:44 
   13   358   523 Erin Murdoch             36 Palm Bay             FL   45:01.0 14:30 
   14   364   615 Christina Sanchez        36 Melbourne            FL   45:23.0 14:37 
   15   367    67 Angela Warwick           39 Palm Bay             FL   45:27.7 14:38 
   16   410    79 Danielle Frentz          35 Palm Bay             FL   48:26.7 15:36 
   17   416   724 Jill Terry               36 Palm Bay             FL   48:56.7 15:46 
   18   418   559 Marilyn Newton           35 Palm Bay             FL   49:07.7 15:49 
   19   454   631 Alison Dowdy             37 Palm Bay             FL   51:41.4 16:39 
   20   462   413 Lenina Garnhart          36 Melbourne            FL   52:37.7 16:57 
   21   465   880 Davika Itwaru            39 Melbourne            FL   53:08.9 17:07 
   22   501   640 Michelle Epting          35 Melbourne            FL   57:10.9 18:25 
   23   511    94 Jennifer Guise           35 Palm Bay             FL   59:10.7 19:03 
   24   530   780 Tracy Cox                38 West Melbourne       FL 1:12:42.1 23:24 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    58   201 Cheryl Fortmayer         41 Melbourne            FL   24:58.2  8:03 
    2   149   160 Candy Fontenot           41 Melbourne            FL   29:57.6  9:39 
    3   176   713 Theresa Olsen            42 Palm Bay             FL   31:05.2 10:01 
    4   208   475 Vita Vinokurova          43 Palm Bay             FL   33:04.4 10:39 
    5   227   447 Viviana Rodriguez        40 Rockledge            FL   34:20.1 11:04 
    6   236    16 Cindy Atherton           40 Indialantic          FL   34:56.6 11:15 
    7   313   357 Deborah Donovan          40 Palm Bay             FL   41:59.0 13:31 
    8   336   474 Jennifer King            42 Palm Bay             FL   43:26.1 13:59 
    9   382   687 Michelle Lane            41 Indialantic          FL   46:44.0 15:03 
   10   386   209 Linda Seifert            43 Satellite Beach      FL   47:03.4 15:09 
   11   390   660 Eliana Ocasio            40 Melbourne            FL   47:13.0 15:12 
   12   400   767 Linda Hart               43 West Melbourne       FL   47:38.7 15:21 
   13   426   620 Donna Rodgers            43 Palm Bay             FL   49:21.5 15:54 
   14   433   508 Shelley Williams         43 Palm Bay             FL   49:55.6 16:05 
   15   437   836 Natalie Marshall         40 Melbourne            FL   50:31.1 16:16 
   16   469   602 Michelle Teadt           42 Apopka               FL   53:28.8 17:13 
   17   486   499 April Reid               43 Harmony              FL   55:06.3 17:45 
   18   488    92 Arlene Vinson            42 Patrick Afb          FL   55:12.9 17:47 
   19   496   616 Latonia Cole             40 Palm Bay             FL   56:30.0 18:12 
   20   502   913 Regina Huchims           43 Melbourne            FL   57:11.9 18:25 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    40   629 Joy Peters               47 Malabar              FL   23:37.9  7:37 
    2   104   144 Teresa Tribell           48 Melbourne            FL   27:27.6  8:51 
    3   113   858 Sammye Johnson           45 Rocklegde            FL   27:43.2  8:56 
    4   120   312 Anne Oconnor-Smith       48 Satellite Beach      FL   28:06.2  9:03 
    5   126   803 Monica Hall              47 Melbourne            FL   28:25.9  9:10 
    6   129   309 Nadia Hosey              46 Melbourne            FL   28:33.2  9:12 
    7   232   224 Gianni Zanganeh          49 Melbourne            FL   34:37.4 11:09 
    8   238   317 Mary Ehrhard             48 Melbourne            FL   35:00.7 11:17 
    9   269   612 Lisa Davidson            47 Indialantic          FL   37:42.6 12:09 
   10   274   914 Debra Yanavoh            46 West Melbourne       FL   38:06.4 12:16 
   11   307   694 Han Lam                  48 West Melbourne       FL   41:34.2 13:23 
   12   332   260 Kelly Burkard            45 Melbourne            FL   43:01.3 13:51 
   13   342   479 Amina Batista            49 Melbourne            FL   44:09.4 14:13 
   14   353   471 Christine Mydlo          46 Melbourne            FL   44:41.7 14:24 
   15   354   240 Kelly Greeson            47 Viera                FL   44:48.5 14:26 
   16   375   600 Nancy Vangilder          45 Melbourne            FL   45:48.6 14:45 
   17   384   520 Lorraine Carter          49 Palm Bay             FL   46:52.8 15:06 
   18   424   578 Karen Madigan            49 Palm Bay             FL   49:19.9 15:53 
   19   430   408 Amy Gottsche             49 Cocoa Beach          FL   49:33.1 15:57 
   20   436   437 Sharon Maynard           48 Palm Bay             FL   50:20.8 16:13 
   21   442   607 Dawn Crocker             45 Melbourne            FL   50:47.9 16:22 
   22   467   525 Cindy Holt               47 Cocoa Beach          FL   53:20.3 17:11 
   23   495    58 Crystal Godfrey          48 Palm Bay             FL   56:25.1 18:10 
   24   509   682 Claudia Hurtarte         48 Melbourne            FL   58:54.0 18:58 
   25   526   645 Dawn Rohman              49 Cocoa                FL 1:08:08.1 21:56 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    43   274 Sandra Fisher            50 West Melbourne       FL   23:41.7  7:38 
    2   111   126 Tena Hochard             52 Palm Bay             FL   27:41.2  8:55 
    3   125   221 Jessica Barone           53 Melbourne            FL   28:18.0  9:07 
    4   128   632 Michele Duester          51 Melbourne            FL   28:31.2  9:11 
    5   135    57 Jennett Nuss             50 Palm Bay             FL   28:54.9  9:19 
    6   155   740 Gary Bowie               51 Melbourne            FL   30:07.2  9:42 
    7   167   647 Sharon Bresser           51 Indialantic          FL   30:33.6  9:51 
    8   175   581 Liliana Ponader          52 Indialantic          FL   31:01.9 10:00 
    9   187   388 Chris Fisher             53 Indialantic          FL   31:51.4 10:16 
   10   193   539 Van Stratton             51 Melbourne            FL   32:04.6 10:20 
   11   203   369 Maria Gaddy              50 West Melbourne       FL   32:33.3 10:29 
   12   213   183 Maria Laprade            52 Palm Bay             FL   33:19.2 10:44 
   13   226   758 Joy Drawdy               53 Palm Bay             FL   34:19.4 11:03 
   14   243   289 Anne Davidson            51 Palm Bay             FL   35:17.2 11:22 
   15   253   253 Diana Ryan               50 Melbourne            FL   35:53.7 11:34 
   16   267   139 Jill Caudle              54 Satellite Beach      FL   37:19.3 12:01 
   17   272   637 Julie Dowding            52 West Melbourne       FL   37:57.1 12:13 
   18   286    61 Jackie Bartlett          51 Indialantic          FL   39:13.1 12:38 
   19   287   706 Ann Taylor               52 Indialantic          FL   39:13.6 12:38 
   20   315   101 Mojgan Thompson          51 Satellite Beach      FL   42:03.9 13:33 
   21   317   644 Sharon Allsopp           52 Indian Harbour Beach FL   42:16.0 13:37 
   22   325   744 Annemarie Julian Wetzel  50 Rockledge            FL   42:40.4 13:45 
   23   334   725 Nancy Streeter           53 Melbourne            FL   43:15.5 13:56 
   24   359   854 Julie Beck               51 West Melbourne       FL   45:13.2 14:34 
   25   377   801 Maria Iannelli           52 Melbourne            FL   46:16.8 14:54 
   26   379   372 Stephanie Wolf           50 Melbourne            FL   46:28.4 14:58 
   27   388   916 Paula McDonald           50 Melbourne            FL   47:04.9 15:10 
   28   399   418 Karil Wade               54 Melbourne            FL   47:30.8 15:18 
   29   419   480 Angelika Newton          52 Melbourne            FL   49:08.1 15:49 
   30   432   207 Rebecca Uhlar            51 Melbourne Beach      FL   49:51.9 16:03 
   31   451   680 Gabriele Hunt            53 Melbourne            FL   51:23.9 16:33 
   32   459   493 Amylou Wensil            54 Malabar              FL   52:08.5 16:47 
   33   476   661 Cathy Sweeney            52 Indialantic          FL   53:51.4 17:21 
   34   480   307 Cheryl Daugherty         54 Melbourne            FL   54:10.6 17:27 
   35   528   642 Lori Ridgeway            53 Rockledge            FL 1:08:11.9 21:58 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   134   110 Janet Stebbins           55 Palm Bay             FL   28:54.4  9:19 
    2   163   149 Diane Caruso             55 Grant-Valkaria       FL   30:27.0  9:49 
    3   183   422 Alexandra McKenna        57 Palm Bay             FL   31:25.4 10:07 
    4   185   678 Melanie Delman           57 Melbourne            FL   31:29.0 10:08 
    5   209   507 Melissa Tabboula         55 West Melbourne       FL   33:05.3 10:39 
    6   210   670 Patty Beard              56 Malabar              FL   33:11.5 10:41 
    7   217   438 Tammara Perkins          55 Cocoa                FL   33:28.7 10:47 
    8   264    73 Vivian Fisher            58 Melbourne            FL   36:56.5 11:54 
    9   276   511 Mj Stultz                58 West Melbourne       FL   38:18.1 12:20 
   10   296    54 Pam Hobson               59 Palm Bay             FL   40:24.5 13:01 
   11   297   171 Lisa Farrall             59 Melbourne Beach      FL   40:26.7 13:02 
   12   308   115 Sue Lazar                57 Melbourne            FL   41:38.8 13:25 
   13   316   677 Amy Pierce               55 Satellite Beach      FL   42:06.7 13:34 
   14   320   416 Mary Clamons             59 Palm Bay             FL   42:32.9 13:42 
   15   383   518 Theresa Overcash         55 Palm Bay             FL   46:51.1 15:05 
   16   393   487 Sue Minster              58 Melbourne            FL   47:19.4 15:14 
   17   404   393 Connie Hagerman          57 Palm Bay             FL   48:00.9 15:28 
   18   405   403 Suzanne Owens            59 Palm Bay             FL   48:01.5 15:28 
   19   421   650 Lee Kelly                56 Melbourne            FL   49:08.5 15:50 
   20   445   107 Terry Field              55 Palm Bay             FL   51:01.7 16:26 
   21   463   876 Mary Murphy              59 Melbourne Village    FL   52:57.1 17:03 
   22   481   429 Marianne Crovetto        56 Satellite Beach      FL   54:14.0 17:28 
   23   482   762 Awilda Hernandez         56 West Melbourne       FL   54:50.4 17:40 
   24   529   785 Carline Price            58 Indialantic          FL 1:12:42.0 23:24 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   154   197 Tina Sum                 62 Palm Bay             FL   30:07.0  9:42 
    2   201   915 Jeanie Miglis            64 Melbourne            FL   32:21.0 10:25 
    3   246    71 Luanne Memmott           60 Melbourne            FL   35:24.4 11:24 
    4   292   303 Eileen Ladd              61 Melbourne            FL   39:51.2 12:50 
    5   293   281 Wendy Jeffries           63 Melbourne            FL   39:57.7 12:52 
    6   300    28 Sharon Marchetti         61 Merritt Island       FL   40:37.9 13:05 
    7   322   350 Norine Burr              61 Melbourne            FL   42:38.6 13:44 
    8   349   818 Julie Christine Abele    62 Melbourne            FL   44:37.3 14:22 
    9   363    10 Ethel Williams           62 Melbourne            FL   45:21.8 14:37 
   10   397   664 Amelia Tillero           63 Melbourne            FL   47:28.9 15:17 
   11   449   814 Kathy Vogl               62 Melbourne            FL   51:06.5 16:27 
   12   479   796 Janet Jones              60 Melbourne            FL   54:10.5 17:27 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   500   714 Brigitte Stover          67 Melbourne            FL   56:35.5 18:13 
    2   512    96 Lois Sims                66 Palm Bay             FL   59:11.0 19:03 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   484   918 Regina Agon              79 Dania                FL   55:02.6 17:43 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites