• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Roll Back to the 70's 5K Results
THE MORGAN PROJECT'S ROLL BACK TO THE 70'S 5K
January 11, 2014 8:00 am Start
Florida Tech - Crawford Greene, Melbourne, Florida
Race Director: David Ryan
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

OVERALL RESULTS
Place Sex No.   Name                    Sex Age City, State           Time      Pace     
===== === ===== ======================= === === ===================== ========= ===== 
    1   1  1196 Chris Cacciapaglia      M    23 Melbourne FL            16:41.5  5:23 
    2   2  1193 Brian Beauvais          M    29 Holyoke MA              19:35.7  6:19 
    3   3  1195 Art Anderson            M    54 Melbourne FL            19:45.4  6:22 
    4   4  1185 Joe Lento               M    43 Cocoa Beach FL          20:06.0  6:29 
    5   5  1183 Andy Dutra              M    29 Melbourne FL            20:16.1  6:32 
    6   6  1152 Wade Dauberman          M    23 Melbourne FL            20:24.4  6:35 
    7   1  1194 Joni Beauvais           F    29 Holyoke FL              20:50.2  6:43 
    8   7  1190 Matt Mahoney            M    58 Melbourne FL            21:00.2  6:46 
    9   2  1143 Delaney Russell         F    17 Plainville CT           23:54.0  7:42 
   10   8  1171 Rory Allen              M    26 Satellite Beach FL      23:56.0  7:43 
   11   3  1175 Olivia McHenry          F    12 Indialantic FL          24:49.6  8:00 
   12   9  1192 Jonathan Blackburn      M    38 Vero Beach FL           25:03.7  8:04 
   13  10  1159 Arleigh Sharpe          M    61 Merritt Island FL       25:30.3  8:13 
   14  11  1186 Brian Wormser           M    65 Vero Beach FL           25:36.6  8:15 
   15  12  1173 Marty Cassetta          M    48 Grant FL                26:08.7  8:25 
   16  13  1162 Mark Weber              M    58 Melbourne FL            26:08.9  8:25 
   17  14  1155 Jason Unrath            M    40 Palm Bay FL             26:42.8  8:36 
   18  15  1182 Brett Antinore          M    28 Palm Bay FL             29:13.0  9:25 
   19  16  1164 Gerry Fahey             M    70 Little Deer Isle ME     29:24.3  9:28 
   20  17  1149 Tim Teuber              M    55 Palm Bay FL             30:25.6  9:48 
   21   4  1146 Nikki Stevanus          F    47 Indialantic FL          32:39.6 10:31 
   22   5  1169 Shani O'Brien           F    39 Merritt Island FL       32:47.1 10:34 
   23   6  1181 Joann Bohenek           F    57 Melbourne FL            33:11.7 10:42 
   24   7  1178 Alli Nevin              F    40 Melbourne FL            33:34.6 10:49 
   25   8  1161 Karen Suarez            F    60 Melbourne FL            33:42.2 10:51 
   26  18  1150 Ken Flieder             M    55 Cocoa FL                33:51.5 10:54 
   27   9  1170 Michelle Wharton        F    41 Ponce Inlet FL          34:19.9 11:03 
   28  10  1145 Laura Rochon            F    44 Sebastian FL            34:49.6 11:13 
   29  11  1142 Caryn Russell           F    48 Plainville CT           34:59.8 11:16 
   30  19  1144 Alan Myers              M    56 West Melbourne FL       35:54.4 11:34 
   31  20  1180 Allyn Saunders          M    59 Melbourne FL            37:43.7 12:09 
   32  21  1163 Frederick Dapp          M    17 Plainville CT           39:17.7 12:39 
   33  12  1157 Karyn Ryan              F    43 Indialantic FL          43:39.2 14:04 
   34  13  1165 Deb Patterson           F    52 West Melbourne FL       44:14.0 14:15 
   35  14  1188 Lisa Colligan           F    35 Palm Bay FL             46:31.3 14:59 
   36  15  1187 Dalys Dunn              F    57 Melbourne FL            46:48.4 15:04 
   37  16  1177 Christine Biondo        F    44 Melbourne NY            50:57.7 16:25 
   38  17  1168 Lisa Moore              F    57 Melbourne FL            50:58.6 16:25 
   39  22  1167 David Carroll           M    48 Melbourne FL            51:00.4 16:26 
   40  23  1156 Joseph Ryan             M    10 Indialantic FL          51:51.6 16:42 
   41  18  1154 Miranda Collison        F    31 Palm Bay FL             52:00.7 16:45 
   42  19  1153 Lillie Collison         F    09 Palm Bay FL             52:00.7 16:45 
   43  20  1189 Barbara Heisel          F    71 Melbourne FL            52:08.4 16:47 
   44  21  1179 Ginger Twigg            F    53 Melbourne FL            52:08.4 16:47 
   45  22  1147 Cheryl Davis            F    52 Palm Bay FL             54:50.7 17:40 
   46  23  1191 Joan Mahoney            F    76 Melbourne FL          1:19:14.5 25:31 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites