• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Jingle Bell 2 Miler Results
JINGLE BELL 2 MILER
December 21, 2013, 5:45 pm Start
Satellite Beach Library, Satellite Beach, FL
Race Director: Denise Piercy
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL RESULTS
Place Div /Tot     Div   Sex  No.   Name                    Sex Age City, State             Time      Net       Pace  1 Mile       
===== ==========   ===== ==== ===== ======================= === === ======================= ========= ========= ===== ========= 
    1    1/3       MOVER    1   859 Andrew Cacciatore       M    17 Indialantic FL             9:50.2    9:50.2  4:56    4:57.3 
    2    2/3       MOVER    2  1529 Cole Oliver             M    19 Indialantic FL            10:00.0   10:00.0  5:00    4:57.0 
    3    3/3       MOVER    3    48 Peter Clusener          M    36 Melbourne FL              10:03.5   10:03.2  5:02    4:58.1 
    4    1/72      M1214    4  1007 Trevor Kattenberg       M    14 Satellite Beach FL        10:07.1   10:06.8  5:04    4:57.7 
    5    1/33      M2529    5  1735 Kyle Butler             M    25 Melbourne FL              10:17.1   10:17.1  5:09    4:57.3 
    6    1/34      M2024    6   169 Michael Fisher          M    21 West Melbourne FL         10:18.6   10:17.8  5:09    5:06.6 
    7    2/34      M2024    7  1868 Dillon McGee            M    23 Indialantic FL            10:19.5   10:19.1  5:10    5:11.0 
    8    1/57      M3539    8  1909 Ben Fish                M    39 Iowa City IA              10:27.0   10:25.8  5:13    5:16.2 
    9    3/34      M2024    9  1648 Zeke Zauner             M    20 West Melbourne FL         10:26.5   10:26.5  5:14    5:05.6 
   10    1/3       FOVER    1   508 Kaitlin Donner          F    24 Melbourne FL              10:31.2   10:30.9  5:16    5:20.1 
   11    1/48      M1519   10  1329 Luke Redito             M    18 Melbourne FL              10:33.8   10:33.5  5:17    5:13.9 
   12    1/1       MMAST   11   128 Shane Streufert         M    41 Viera FL                  10:37.2   10:36.4  5:19    5:19.2 
   13    1/47      M3034   12  1810 Jim Van Veen            M    31 Vero Beach FL             10:38.8   10:37.9  5:19    5:16.1 
   14    2/48      M1519   13  1933 Sam Shaffer             M    15 Viera FL                  10:41.6   10:41.1  5:21    5:12.6 
   15    2/72      M1214   14  1008 Egan Kattenberg         M    14 Satellite Beach FL        10:52.9   10:52.3  5:27    5:15.3 
   16    2/57      M3539   15    34 Steve Hedgespeth        M    35 West Melbourne FL         10:53.1   10:52.4  5:27    5:19.0 
   17    3/72      M1214   16   858 John Cacciatore         M    14 Indialantic FL            11:03.1   11:02.2  5:32    5:20.3 
   18    2/47      M3034   17  1674 Adam Ullein             M    31 West Melbourne FL         11:12.6   11:12.2  5:37    5:24.7 
   19    2/33      M2529   18   146 Nathan Wick             M    28 Rockledge FL              11:17.4   11:15.8  5:38    5:32.4 
   20    3/48      M1519   19   263 Jeremy Dean             M    16 Melbourne FL              11:20.8   11:19.9  5:40    5:22.9 
   21    4/48      M1519   20  1010 Tristan Kattenberg      M    18 Satellite Beach FL        11:22.2   11:21.7  5:41    5:31.9 
   22    2/3       FOVER    2   158 Beth Mihlebach          F    27 Melbourne FL              11:28.5   11:27.0  5:44    5:31.9 
   23    3/47      M3034   21  1831 Chi Cam                 M    30 Palm Bay FL               11:32.9   11:31.4  5:46    5:31.8 
   24    1/77      M5054   22    10 Joe Hultgren            M    54 Melbourne FL              11:47.2   11:45.7  5:53    5:54.3 
   25    5/48      M1519   23  1855 Juan Parry              M    17 Satellite Beach FL        11:52.9   11:52.3  5:57    5:45.3 
   26    3/57      M3539   24     4 Jonathan Howse          M    38 West Melbourne FL         11:54.4   11:52.9  5:57    5:46.0 
   27    3/3       FOVER    3    15 Kim Hunger              F    33 Palm Bay FL               11:55.1   11:55.1  5:58    5:48.4 
   28    1/68      M4044   25   117 Harry Prosser           M    44 Rockledge FL              12:00.0   11:58.4  6:00    6:02.2 
   29    4/72      M1214   26  1525 Jared Hayes             M    14 Satellite Beach FL        12:01.7   12:00.8  6:01    5:47.2 
   30    1/82      F3539    4   164 Melissa Taylor          F    35 Indian Harbour Beach FL   12:03.7   12:02.4  6:02    6:01.2 
   31    2/68      M4044   27    61 Richard Davis           M    40 Cocoa FL                  12:08.5   12:06.6  6:04    6:02.4 
   32    4/47      M3034   28  1904 Rich Clarke             M    33 Cape Canaveral FL         12:10.5   12:07.6  6:04    5:56.6 
   33    3/68      M4044   29   614 Joe Lento               M    43 Cocoa Beach FL            12:11.1   12:08.5  6:05    5:54.7 
   34    6/48      M1519   30  1434 Stephen Hammond         M    17 Melbourne FL              12:14.9   12:11.9  6:06    5:52.5 
   35    5/72      M1214   31  1618 Charlie Dickinson       M    13 Melbourne FL              12:15.7   12:12.8  6:07    6:05.0 
   36    5/47      M3034   32    82 Tom Wiedenbauer         M    30 Melbourne FL              12:17.3   12:15.6  6:08    6:05.4 
   37    6/47      M3034   33   149 Luis Lora               M    31 Winter Park FL            12:18.4   12:17.5  6:09    5:53.7 
   38    1/21      M6569   34   329 David Holmes            M    67 Cocoa Beach FL            12:17.6   12:17.6  6:09           
   39    2/77      M5054   35  1841 Art Anderson            M    54 Melbourne FL              12:19.4   12:18.0  6:09    6:03.5 
   40    7/48      M1519   36  1126 Max Diaz                M    16 Melbourne FL              12:20.8   12:18.4  6:10    6:04.7 
   41    3/77      M5054   37   253 Jeff Cook               M    54 Indian Harbour Beach FL   12:20.7   12:18.7  6:10    6:03.7 
   42    1/68      F2529    5  1809 Meredih Van Veen        F    28 Vero Beach FL             12:21.2   12:19.6  6:10    5:56.9 
   43    3/33      M2529   38     8 Andy Dutra              M    29 Melbourne FL              12:22.7   12:21.5  6:11    5:58.2 
   44    1/54      F1214    6  1254 Samantha Folio          F    14 Melbourne FL              12:27.3   12:26.0  6:13    5:50.1 
   45    1/64      M4549   39  1362 Ken Fortmayer           M    49 Melbourne FL              12:32.7   12:30.3  6:16    6:05.4 
   46    1/1       FMAST    7    89 Julie Hannah            F    40 Melbourne FL              12:34.5   12:32.6  6:17    6:08.6 
   47    7/47      M3034   40  1291 John Austin             M    30 Cocoa Beach FL            12:35.6   12:32.8  6:17    6:13.3 
   48    1/53      F1519    8   834 Sara Myers              F    19 Satellite Beach FL        12:42.8   12:32.8  6:17    6:15.9 
   49    4/34      M2024   41   119 Wade Dauberman          M    23 Melbourne FL              12:35.9   12:33.9  6:17    6:00.0 
   50    8/48      M1519   42  1705 Ryan Garrett            M    15 Mims FL                   12:35.8   12:34.6  6:18    5:56.8 
   51    2/53      F1519    9  1121 Sarah Deibner           F    17 Melbourne FL              12:40.7   12:36.3  6:19    6:19.5 
   52    1/85      M0911   43  1588 Matthew Zuhlke          M    11 Indian Harbour Beach FL   12:42.9   12:37.6  6:19    6:20.5 
   53    4/77      M5054   44  1582 Randy Dowdy             M    50 Melbourne FL              12:42.6   12:38.6  6:20    6:08.6 
   54    6/72      M1214   45  1431 Emilio Zipf             M    13 Melbourne FL              12:43.8   12:40.1  6:21    6:07.5 
   55    2/85      M0911   46  1224 Cole Hewatt             M    10 Rockledge FL              12:45.3   12:41.3  6:21    6:21.0 
   56    2/64      M4549   47   438 Keith Snodgrass         M    48 Melbourne FL              12:45.1   12:44.0  6:22    6:10.1 
   57    7/72      M1214   48  1118 Paul Jaime              M    14 Indialantic FL            12:46.7   12:44.2  6:23    5:57.3 
   58    8/72      M1214   49  1778 Cole Loadholtz          M    14 Cocoa FL                  12:58.5   12:44.8  6:23    6:15.2 
   59    4/68      M4044   50  1834 Joel Fenlason           M    40 Patrick Afb FL            12:48.8   12:44.9  6:23    6:02.2 
   60    9/48      M1519   51  1082 Zac Chapon              M    17 Indialantic FL            12:56.3   12:45.2  6:23    6:31.3 
   61   10/48      M1519   52  1011 Chase Chavez            M    16 Melbourne FL              12:48.0   12:45.3  6:23    6:06.3 
   62    4/33      M2529   53  1083 Lee Chapon              M    29 Indialantic FL            12:56.5   12:45.4  6:23    6:30.6 
   63    3/53      F1519   10  1982 Amber Robinson          F    18 Indialantic FL            12:48.0   12:45.4  6:23    6:13.4 
   64    5/33      M2529   54   683 Sean Simmons            M    28 Satellite Beach FL        12:48.1   12:47.5  6:24    6:02.9 
   65    1/30      M5559   55  1712 Jerry Bird              M    59 Rockledge FL              12:52.7   12:50.3  6:26    6:25.1 
   66   11/48      M1519   56  1707 Jacob Carter            M    16 Mims FL                   12:54.5   12:53.4  6:27    6:09.8 
   67    2/30      M5559   57   697 Ralph Miller            M    57 Melbourne FL              12:58.9   12:55.9  6:28    6:23.8 
   68    8/47      M3034   58  1002 Mike Netzer             M    32 Satellite Beach FL        13:04.0   12:56.4  6:29    6:30.5 
   69    2/68      F2529   11   157 Dina Viselli            F    28 Satellite Beach FL        13:02.5   12:59.0  6:30    6:08.1 
   70    1/93      F4549   12    72 Cathy Friedel           F    49 Satellite Beach FL        13:01.1   12:59.0  6:30    6:25.2 
   71    9/72      M1214   59  1874 Logan Miller            M    14 Indialantic FL            13:04.2   13:01.3  6:31    6:25.2 
   72    3/85      M0911   60  1364 Derek Fortmayer         M    11 Melbourne FL              13:09.1   13:02.4  6:32    6:17.7 
   73    6/33      M2529   61  1807 Roderick Allen          M    26 Satellite Beach FL        13:04.1   13:03.3  6:32    6:14.6 
   74    5/34      M2024   62   919 Robert Lenoci           M    21 Valkaria FL               13:05.9   13:03.4  6:32    6:09.4 
   75    5/68      M4044   63   122 Ron Roff                M    42 Palm Bay FL               13:06.8   13:04.4  6:33    6:36.5 
   76    1/101     F4044   13   559 Carol Arnold            F    41 Satellite Beach FL        13:13.8   13:05.0  6:33    6:28.2 
   77    2/54      F1214   14  1650 Chelsea Basford         F    13 Melbourne FL              13:12.0   13:08.2  6:35    6:32.3 
   78    3/54      F1214   15  1651 Brianna Basford         F    13 Melbourne FL              13:12.0   13:08.7  6:35    6:33.4 
   79    4/85      M0911   64  1649 Nathaniel Basford       M    11 Melbourne FL              13:11.9   13:08.7  6:35    6:25.2 
   80    7/33      M2529   65  1871 Christian Minor         M    26 Tallahassee FL            13:11.9   13:09.0  6:35    6:43.4 
   81    6/68      M4044   66   150 Ron Ritter              M    41 Viera FL                  13:12.8   13:11.1  6:36    6:27.1 
   82    6/34      M2024   67   159 Mark Mihlebach          M    24 Melbourne Beach FL        13:13.7   13:11.4  6:36    6:19.7 
   83   10/72      M1214   68   713 Cameron Michaels        M    14 Merritt Island FL         13:20.0   13:13.4  6:37    6:29.9 
   84    4/54      F1214   16   710 Jordan Michaels         F    13 Merritt Island FL         13:22.5   13:15.8  6:38    6:30.1 
   85    3/64      M4549   69  1161 Brian Beeksma           M    46 Rockledge FL              13:25.5   13:17.0  6:39    6:38.8 
   86    1/73      F0911   17  1009 Anique Kattenberg       F    11 Satellite Beach FL        13:24.7   13:19.3  6:40    6:31.6 
   87    5/54      F1214   18  1791 Sydney Friedel          F    12 Satellite Beach FL        13:24.7   13:19.4  6:40    6:31.9 
   88    1/81      F3034   19    18 Jessica Wiedenbauer     F    30 Melbourne FL              13:26.4   13:22.3  6:42    6:39.3 
   89    4/64      M4549   70    91 Dave Hernandez          M    49 Palm Bay FL               13:26.6   13:23.2  6:42    6:39.8 
   90    6/54      F1214   20   892 Amanda Beach            F    14 Melbourne FL              13:26.6   13:23.9  6:42    6:22.1 
   91    7/34      M2024   71  1700 Jake Shuman             M    20 Melbourne FL              13:48.4   13:25.8  6:43    6:54.0 
   92    9/47      M3034   72   283 Josh Maitlen            M    34 Rockledge FL              13:30.3   13:26.2  6:44    6:32.3 
   93    4/57      M3539   73  1660 Oskar Klimowski         M    37 Krakaw                    13:36.7   13:28.7  6:45    6:48.9 
   94   10/47      M3034   74   294 Eduardo Gonzalez        M    33 Melbourne FL              13:41.5   13:28.8  6:45    6:55.5 
   95    5/77      M5054   75  1106 Keith Kowalske          M    51 Melbourne FL              13:32.0   13:28.8  6:45    6:39.7 
   96    7/68      M4044   76   764 Tony Mehta              M    44 Vero Beach FL             13:37.9   13:30.2  6:46    7:04.0 
   97    6/77      M5054   77  1255 Richard Folio           M    51 Melbourne FL              13:37.2   13:30.3  6:46    6:43.3 
   98   12/48      M1519   78  1207 Brian Putnam            M    16 Indialantic FL            13:34.5   13:31.4  6:46    6:27.3 
   99    5/57      M3539   79   111 Sebastian Aravena       M    37 Melbourne FL              13:35.6   13:31.5  6:46    6:24.4 
  100    8/33      M2529   80     3 Joseph Joseph           M    28 Satellite Beach FL        13:40.4   13:36.9  6:49    6:30.8 
  101    5/85      M0911   81   274 Josh Kraver             M    11 Merritt Island FL         13:39.8   13:37.7  6:49    6:28.5 
  102    2/73      F0911   21  1124 Sydney Copeland         F    11 Melbourne FL              13:43.2   13:38.8  6:50    6:46.2 
  103    1/32      M6064   82   813 Abe Oros                M    60 Palm Bay FL               13:43.5   13:39.5  6:50    6:45.5 
  104    2/101     F4044   22    40 Felicity Cunningham     F    40 Viera FL                  13:45.5   13:41.3  6:51    6:44.4 
  105    1/80      M0108   83  1249 Adrian Delia            M    08 Indialantic FL            13:47.2   13:42.1  6:52    6:56.9 
  106   13/48      M1519   84   983 Grant Spence            M    16 Melbourne FL              13:54.2   13:42.6  6:52    6:44.2 
  107   11/72      M1214   85  1837 Braydun Steward         M    13 Satellite Beach FL        13:44.4   13:43.2  6:52    6:31.0 
  108   14/48      M1519   86   185 Andrew Stebbins         M    19 Palm Bay FL               13:57.0   13:43.4  6:52    6:56.6 
  109   15/48      M1519   87  1617 Kevin Dickinson         M    15 Melbourne FL              13:58.0   13:45.9  6:53    6:47.8 
  110   16/48      M1519   88   767 Christopher Schroeder   M    19 Merritt Island FL         14:07.5   13:45.9  6:53    6:57.6 
  111    7/54      F1214   23   514 Alison Tosches          F    14 Melbourne FL              13:54.0   13:46.1  6:54    6:47.2 
  112    6/85      M0911   89  1229 Michael Toppi           M    09 Melbourne FL              13:51.3   13:47.9  6:54    6:38.1 
  113    3/73      F0911   24   273 Kaylee Kraver           F    10 Merritt Island FL         13:53.8   13:49.4  6:55    6:46.2 
  114    1/95      F5054   25    42 Lori Kruger             F    51 Indialantic FL            13:57.1   13:50.4  6:56    6:51.8 
  115    8/54      F1214   26   966 Jennifer Law            F    13 Winter Park FL            13:57.6   13:51.6  6:56    6:55.3 
  116    2/81      F3034   27  1314 Kendal Harder           F    33 Satellite Beach FL        15:56.1   13:52.4  6:57    6:59.3 
  117    9/54      F1214   28   288 Jonelle Plahuta         F    12 Melbourne FL              13:57.5   13:53.0  6:57    6:44.6 
  118    2/32      M6064   90  1166 Wolfgang Jensen         M    62 Indialantic FL            14:03.5   13:53.0  6:57    6:53.8 
  119    7/77      M5054   91   835 Robert Myers            M    50 Satellite Beach FL        14:04.6   13:54.2  6:58    6:40.2 
  120   10/54      F1214   29  1561 Tara Morgan             F    12 Palm Bay FL               14:04.3   13:54.6  6:58    6:41.5 
  121   12/72      M1214   92  1896 Michael Shenbaum        M    12 Melbourne FL              13:58.4   13:55.0  6:58    6:37.7 
  122   11/54      F1214   30  1865 Destiny Deluca          F    14 Melbourne FL              14:08.1   13:55.9  6:58    7:05.1 
  123   17/48      M1519   93  1223 Bailey Hewatt           M    16 Rockledge FL              14:17.1   13:56.0  6:58    7:06.0 
  124   13/72      M1214   94  1526 Chase Oliver            M    14 Indialantic FL            14:06.4   13:56.8  6:59    7:09.3 
  125    3/32      M6064   95    58 Bud Timmons             M    62 Cocoa FL                  14:12.6   13:58.1  7:00    6:54.6 
  126   14/72      M1214   96  1387 Gideon Gidon            M    14 Satellite Beach FL        14:02.6   14:00.2  7:01    6:32.7 
  127    3/30      M5559   97   798 Stephen Schurlknight    M    57 Rockledge FL              14:20.3   14:00.3  7:01    7:16.4 
  128    8/77      M5054   98  1225 Lance Haskins           M    51 Rockledge FL              14:04.6   14:00.8  7:01    6:59.3 
  129    2/93      F4549   31    92 Betsy Butler            F    45 Indian Harbour Beach FL   14:05.8   14:01.0  7:01    6:56.8 
  130   18/48      M1519   99  1543 Sean Alcorn             M    15 Melbourne Beach FL        14:07.8   14:01.6  7:01    6:59.7 
  131    1/54      F2024   32   317 Katie Johnson           F    20 Melbourne FL              14:06.9   14:02.9  7:02    6:58.0 
  132    8/34      M2024  100  1198 Michael Field           M    20 Palm Bay FL               14:13.8   14:05.6  7:03    6:48.1 
  133   19/48      M1519  101  1835 Jake Carr               M    17 Front Royal VA            14:16.1   14:07.0  7:04    6:53.1 
  134    6/57      M3539  102   136 Gary Postlethwait       M    35 Satellite Beach FL        14:20.9   14:07.1  7:04    6:39.9 
  135    3/101     F4044   33    23 Lisa Petrillo           F    40 Melbourne FL              14:23.1   14:07.1  7:04    7:04.3 
  136    4/53      F1519   34  1152 Sarah Fisher            F    19 West Melbourne FL         14:15.7   14:08.2  7:05    6:57.5 
  137    5/53      F1519   35   974 Abby Mchenry            F    15 Indialantic FL            14:13.8   14:08.7  7:05    6:42.9 
  138   20/48      M1519  103   847 Tyler Adams             M    15 Melbourne Beach FL        14:23.6   14:08.9  7:05    7:12.0 
  139   15/72      M1214  104  1863 Jacob Kent              M    13 Satellite Beach FL        14:15.1   14:09.0  7:05    6:51.4 
  140    6/53      F1519   36  1308 Nicole Hennessy         F    15 Satellite Beach FL        14:12.0   14:09.0  7:05    6:45.0 
  141    5/64      M4549  105  1742 Chuck Mathews           M    49 Palm Bay FL               14:24.2   14:09.5  7:05    6:56.3 
  142   16/72      M1214  106  1859 Mason Quinn             M    13 Satellite Beach FL        14:12.9   14:10.3  7:06    6:52.6 
  143    2/54      F2024   37   715 Julia Nagy              F    23 Viera FL                  14:23.6   14:10.5  7:06    7:08.2 
  144    7/57      M3539  107  1577 Jeff Reardon            M    39 Palm Bay FL               14:20.2   14:12.8  7:07    6:47.2 
  145    7/85      M0911  108  1781 Kai Overton             M    10 Indian Harbour Beach FL   14:16.6   14:14.2  7:08    6:47.3 
  146    3/54      F2024   38  1683 Stephanie Bird          F    23 Colorado Springs CO       14:22.4   14:16.5  7:09    7:11.7 
  147    8/57      M3539  109  1839 Jason Steward           M    36 Satellite Beach FL        14:18.5   14:16.7  7:09    6:38.0 
  148    8/85      M0911  110  1533 Walker Cummings         M    11 Satellite Beach FL        14:31.1   14:18.3  7:10    7:10.0 
  149   17/72      M1214  111   466 Ryan Mason              M    13 Indialantic FL            14:22.2   14:19.1  7:10    6:44.0 
  150    4/30      M5559  112    70 Sal Farino              M    57 Cape Canaveral FL         14:31.1   14:20.0  7:10    7:24.2 
  151   11/47      M3034  113  1498 Nate Lockwood           M    31 Satellite Beach FL        14:32.3   14:20.5  7:11    7:14.9 
  152    9/34      M2024  114  1718 Rich Thorson            M    23 Melbourne FL              14:51.6   14:21.6  7:11    7:29.3 
  153    8/68      M4044  115  1269 Chris Barnum            M    40 West Melbourne FL         14:53.2   14:22.7  7:12    7:13.3 
  154   10/34      M2024  116  1625 Joseph Smeen            M    22 Indialantic FL            14:34.0   14:23.6  7:12    7:08.1 
  155   21/48      M1519  117  1181 Ty Reider               M    15 Satellite Beach FL        14:27.0   14:23.9  7:12    6:55.7 
  156   18/72      M1214  118   436 Trey Heller             M    12 Ormond Beach FL           14:40.1   14:28.1  7:15    7:15.8 
  157    9/57      M3539  119   623 Jonathan Bixby          M    36 Cocoa FL                  14:55.5   14:28.2  7:15    7:12.9 
  158   19/72      M1214  120   884 Taran Taylor            M    14 Palm Shore FL             14:44.6   14:28.3  7:15    6:44.4 
  159   10/57      M3539  121  1808 Brad Dunbar             M    37 Satellite Beach FL        16:00.3   14:28.3  7:15    7:35.1 
  160    4/54      F2024   39   720 Sarah Wassmuth          F    23 Indialantic FL            14:40.7   14:31.6  7:16    7:11.7 
  161    9/77      M5054  122  1277 Jonathan Reed           M    50 Melbourne Village FL      14:43.0   14:33.2  7:17    7:09.5 
  162    2/82      F3539   40   799 Ashley Kalin            F    35 Melbourne FL              14:52.4   14:33.2  7:17    7:23.4 
  163   22/48      M1519  123   509 Kenny Rhodes            M    18 Malabar FL                14:37.7   14:34.7  7:18    6:48.8 
  164    6/64      M4549  124    52 Michael Walker          M    48 Viera FL                  14:49.8   14:34.7  7:18    7:11.5 
  165    9/68      M4044  125   311 Jeff Philo              M    41 Rockledge FL              14:45.2   14:35.1  7:18    7:27.2 
  166    3/93      F4549   41  1116 Lynn Jaime              F    47 Indialantic FL            14:49.3   14:35.2  7:18    7:10.1 
  167    2/21      M6569  126    71 David Grant             M    67 Viera FL                  14:48.4   14:35.3  7:18    7:19.3 
  168    2/80      M0108  127    51 Max Walker              M    08 Viera FL                  14:50.4   14:35.5  7:18    7:12.4 
  169    9/85      M0911  128   204 Kyle Henderson          M    10 Rockledge FL              14:47.4   14:37.1  7:19    7:13.0 
  170    5/54      F2024   42  1034 Fiona Kearns            F    21 Palm Bay FL               14:48.7   14:37.2  7:19    7:07.8 
  171   11/34      M2024  129  1687 Andreas Johansson       M    23 Merritt Island FL         16:06.5   14:37.9  7:19    8:05.0 
  172   10/77      M5054  130   868 Bart Ferguson           M    54 West Melbourne FL         14:46.0   14:37.9  7:19    7:20.6 
  173   23/48      M1519  131   108 Thomas O'connor         M    17 Melbourne FL              14:51.4   14:39.0  7:20    7:22.6 
  174    7/64      M4549  132  1090 Arthur Hughes           M    48 Satellite Beach FL        14:54.8   14:39.0  7:20    7:29.2 
  175   12/54      F1214   43   972 Olivia Mchenry          F    12 Indialantic FL            14:43.9   14:39.3  7:20    7:20.5 
  176    5/30      M5559  133  1879 Joe Martinez            M    58 Orlando FL                14:43.3   14:39.7  7:20    7:13.8 
  177   13/54      F1214   44  1877 Lana Rukab              F    12 Indialantic FL            14:45.7   14:41.7  7:21    7:20.6 
  178   10/68      M4044  134   916 Rod Schumacher          M    42 Indian Harbour Beach FL   14:53.2   14:42.4  7:22    7:20.3 
  179   14/54      F1214   45  1117 Ally Jaime              F    12 Indialantic FL            14:47.1   14:43.7  7:22    6:53.3 
  180   20/72      M1214  135  1940 Caleb Cohen             M    13 West Melbourne FL         15:32.8   14:44.1  7:23    7:26.3 
  181    1/62      F5559   46    54 Janet Erlacher          F    56 Melbourne FL              14:50.7   14:44.3  7:23    7:14.7 
  182    4/101     F4044   47   131 Brittany Streufert      F    41 Viera FL                  14:53.7   14:44.4  7:23    7:24.4 
  183   21/72      M1214  136  1012 Carson Chavez           M    12 Melbourne FL              14:52.2   14:44.5  7:23    7:16.9 
  184    3/80      M0108  137   120 Jackson Parks           M    08 Rockledge FL              14:55.1   14:45.3  7:23    7:40.7 
  185   11/77      M5054  138   845 Bob Paxson              M    51 Merritt Island FL         14:54.9   14:45.5  7:23    7:27.1 
  186   15/54      F1214   48  1853 Sasha Wiechecki Vergara F    12 Melbourne FL              14:51.0   14:45.6  7:23    7:19.4 
  187    4/80      M0108  139  1675 Kayden Petnel           M    08 West Melbourne FL         14:54.9   14:47.0  7:24    7:25.1 
  188    3/82      F3539   49   911 Karrah Hudkins          F    37 Melbourne FL              18:38.8   14:47.9  7:24    7:34.5 
  189   10/85      M0911  140   743 Wil Bell                M    09 Indialantic FL            15:06.1   14:48.9  7:25    7:25.4 
  190   12/77      M5054  141   967 Darren Law              M    51 Winter Park FL            14:54.3   14:49.2  7:25    7:08.4 
  191   12/34      M2024  142  1970 Andrew Bryan            M    24 Melbourne Beach FL        15:44.9   14:49.8  7:25    7:49.5 
  192    8/64      M4549  143  1761 Frank Grey              M    47 Melbourne FL              15:35.9   14:50.9  7:26    7:40.5 
  193   13/77      M5054  144   982 Rob Spence              M    51 Melbourne FL              15:03.7   14:52.3  7:27    7:19.4 
  194   12/47      M3034  145   358 Thomas Goodwin          M    31 Palm Bay FL               17:10.9   14:53.5  7:27    7:28.0 
  195    7/53      F1519   50  1120 Amy Deibner             F    17 Melbourne FL              15:05.8   14:55.7  7:28    7:31.5 
  196   16/54      F1214   51  1652 Ashley Basford          F    13 Melbourne FL              15:00.9   14:55.7  7:28    7:29.4 
  197   22/72      M1214  146   470 Karsten Poole           M    12 Viera FL                  15:10.6   14:55.9  7:28    7:28.5 
  198    6/30      M5559  147   996 Joseph Tom              M    56 Satellite Beach FL        15:12.7   14:56.4  7:29    7:22.0 
  199    9/64      M4549  148  1222 Todd Hewatt             M    47 Rockledge FL              15:06.1   14:57.6  7:29    7:32.5 
  200    5/101     F4044   52  1908 Jennifer Fish           F    41 Iowa City IA              15:11.2   15:01.6  7:31    7:26.7 
  201   10/64      M4549  149  1388 David Czajka            M    49 Cocoa FL                  15:05.1   15:02.8  7:32    7:25.3 
  202   11/85      M0911  150   100 Colby Steger            M    11 Satellite Beach FL        15:37.0   15:04.6  7:33    7:30.9 
  203    2/95      F5054   53   387 Midori Wiles            F    52 Melbourne FL              15:13.0   15:05.8  7:33    7:19.0 
  204    6/101     F4044   54   893 Melissa Vandett         F    42 Melbourne FL              15:21.3   15:06.8  7:34    7:19.0 
  205    4/32      M6064  151  1148 Rob Downey              M    63 Melbourne Village FL      15:17.8   15:08.4  7:35    7:32.9 
  206    8/53      F1519   55   700 Leena Milo              F    15 Indian Harbour Beach FL   15:11.6   15:08.6  7:35    7:32.2 
  207   23/72      M1214  152  1495 Noah Chappell           M    12 Titusville FL             15:13.7   15:08.9  7:35    7:12.1 
  208   12/85      M0911  153   693 Luke Marzano            M    11 Melbourne FL              15:45.7   15:09.8  7:35    7:29.9 
  209   13/34      M2024  154  1252 Luke Higgins            M    23 Rockledge FL              15:46.6   15:10.2  7:36    7:37.0 
  210   14/77      M5054  155    50 Doug Butler             M    50 Melbourne FL              15:18.4   15:10.4  7:36    7:26.4 
  211    5/80      M0108  156   121 Alex Butler             M    07 Melbourne FL              15:17.6   15:10.5  7:36    7:27.7 
  212   24/48      M1519  157   167 Preston Skinner         M    18 Melbourne FL              15:53.9   15:11.2  7:36    6:41.1 
  213   24/72      M1214  158  1706 Jason Garrett           M    13 Mims FL                   15:13.8   15:11.6  7:36    7:07.1 
  214   13/47      M3034  159    81 Timothy McGee           M    31 Palm Bay FL               15:30.3   15:12.1  7:37    7:30.4 
  215    9/53      F1519   56  1035 Emily Kearns            F    19 Palm Bay FL               15:27.4   15:15.4  7:38    7:22.0 
  216   11/64      M4549  160  1941 Roger Cohen             M    48 West Melbourne FL         16:05.4   15:16.4  7:39    7:30.6 
  217   12/64      M4549  161  1325 Tim Thomas              M    49 Melbourne FL              15:28.7   15:16.8  7:39    7:13.6 
  218   13/85      M0911  162  1619 Luke Dickinson          M    11 Melbourne FL              15:24.8   15:16.8  7:39    7:18.3 
  219   14/47      M3034  163   898 Jonathan Escobar        M    30 West Melbourne FL         15:45.1   15:17.5  7:39    7:39.5 
  220    3/21      M6569  164   207 Ron Getska              M    65 Rockledge FL              15:31.1   15:18.2  7:40    7:42.2 
  221    4/82      F3539   57  1636 Angela Coram            F    35 Palm Bay FL               15:28.7   15:19.6  7:40    7:43.7 
  222   11/57      M3539  165     2 Les Dunne               M    38 Palm Bay FL               15:32.2   15:19.7  7:40    7:42.3 
  223   15/77      M5054  166  1165 Doug Czerwinski         M    52 Cocoa Beach FL            15:41.6   15:19.8  7:40    7:36.1 
  224   11/68      M4044  167   132 Ernest Chapman          M    40 Merritt Island FL         15:40.6   15:19.9  7:40    7:36.9 
  225   15/47      M3034  168  1945 Jose Vidal              M    34 Titusville FL             15:28.7   15:20.1  7:41    7:10.3 
  226   25/72      M1214  169  1532 Sage Rosenthal          M    12 Melbourne FL              15:32.6   15:20.3  7:41    7:16.8 
  227    7/101     F4044   58  1595 Lisa Waldron            F    44 Melbourne Beach FL        15:33.4   15:21.1  7:41    7:27.1 
  228   26/72      M1214  170  1018 Christopher Lurken      M    13 Malabar FL                15:31.7   15:21.4  7:41    7:48.6 
  229    3/95      F5054   59  1624 Cynthia Broome          F    50 Melbourne FL              15:31.1   15:22.2  7:42    7:43.9 
  230   14/85      M0911  171  1327 Dallas Thomas           M    11 Melbourne FL              15:37.4   15:23.3  7:42    7:29.0 
  231   14/34      M2024  172   962 Christopher Pollack     M    20 Satellite Beach FL        16:25.3   15:24.5  7:43    7:55.8 
  232   15/85      M0911  173   148 Travis Carroll          M    10 Melbourne FL              15:45.5   15:24.7  7:43    8:00.1 
  233   16/77      M5054  174   665 Michael Macdonald       M    51 Indialantic FL            15:44.8   15:25.3  7:43    7:37.7 
  234   16/47      M3034  175   595 Brian Merrell           M    33 Grant FL                  15:43.4   15:26.8  7:44    7:19.0 
  235   16/85      M0911  176  1838 Denver Steward          M    09 Satellite Beach FL        15:28.8   15:27.1  7:44    7:19.0 
  236   25/48      M1519  177   766 Kevin Schroeder         M    17 Merritt Island FL         15:51.5   15:27.3  7:44    7:12.0 
  237   27/72      M1214  178    80 Joseph Tierney          M    13 West Melbourne FL         15:34.1   15:28.1  7:45    7:16.5 
  238   17/85      M0911  179  1421 Tommy Chamberlain       M    10 Rockledge FL              15:40.2   15:28.4  7:45    7:39.9 
  239   26/48      M1519  180  1524 Charlie McHale          M    15 Melbourne FL              17:00.4   15:29.3  7:45    8:13.9 
  240   28/72      M1214  181  1017 Brenden Smith           M    12 Palm Bay FL               15:40.6   15:30.4  7:46    7:36.3 
  241   17/77      M5054  182   144 Charles Eccleston       M    51 Melbourne FL              15:49.7   15:30.7  7:46    7:46.5 
  242    8/101     F4044   60  1424 Jeanette Chamberlain    F    40 Rockledge FL              15:46.0   15:31.2  7:46    7:38.9 
  243    3/81      F3034   61    88 Rene Dunne              F    33 Palm Bay FL               15:42.5   15:31.3  7:46    7:42.4 
  244   17/47      M3034  183  1880 Brian Wisnom            M    32 Satellite Beach FL        15:58.0   15:31.4  7:46    7:40.0 
  245   18/85      M0911  184   208 Dylan Maxik             M    09 Indialantic FL            15:41.3   15:32.6  7:47    7:41.4 
  246   18/77      M5054  185    36 Doug Nichols            M    50 Melbourne FL              15:42.4   15:34.0  7:47    8:03.7 
  247   29/72      M1214  186   558 Joshua Arnold           M    12 Satellite Beach FL        15:43.7   15:34.7  7:48    7:53.6 
  248   18/47      M3034  187  1262 Dave West               M    34 Palm Beach Gardens FL     16:29.3   15:35.3  7:48    8:08.8 
  249    6/54      F2024   62    21 Sharlea Robbins         F    22 Satellite Beach FL        15:56.1   15:35.6  7:48    7:38.2 
  250   30/72      M1214  188   531 Gio Neal                M    12 Rockledge FL              15:53.7   15:36.3  7:49    7:54.8 
  251   17/54      F1214   63  1794 Avery Kloeppel          F    12 Melbourne Beach FL        15:41.4   15:36.9  7:49    6:53.2 
  252   31/72      M1214  189   660 Logan Stanley           M    12 Indian Harbour Beach FL   16:23.3   15:37.1  7:49    7:35.0 
  253   32/72      M1214  190   209 Ian Maxik               M    12 Indialantic FL            15:57.7   15:37.2  7:49    8:00.3 
  254    4/21      M6569  191  1765 Bernie Kaiman           M    68 Palm Bay FL               15:50.9   15:37.6  7:49    7:42.6 
  255   27/48      M1519  192  1937 Austin McCain           M    18 Palm Bay FL               18:03.7   15:38.0  7:49    7:48.7 
  256    9/33      M2529  193  1290 Justin Krenzelok        M    27 Valkaria FL               15:58.7   15:38.3  7:50    7:39.4 
  257    5/21      M6569  194    66 Ray Brown               M    66 Melbourne FL              15:46.0   15:39.0  7:50    7:40.9 
  258    3/68      F2529   64  1905 Aurelia Yoblonski       F    28 Vero Beach FL             15:42.4   15:39.6  7:50    7:39.9 
  259   33/72      M1214  195  1957 Zachary Walls           M    12 Indialantic FL            15:44.3   15:39.6  7:50    7:58.9 
  260    6/21      M6569  196  1464 Teen Sum                M    65 Palm Bay FL               15:54.6   15:41.3  7:51    7:52.7 
  261    4/73      F0911   65  1363 Aubrey Fortmayer        F    09 Melbourne FL              15:52.0   15:43.4  7:52    7:35.0 
  262   10/33      M2529  197  1751 Christpher Brave        M    28 Merritt Island FL         16:09.3   15:44.9  7:53    7:43.2 
  263   19/85      M0911  198   265 Roland Soderberg        M    10 Indialantic FL            16:04.5   15:46.0  7:53    7:59.9 
  264   12/68      M4044  199  1245 Brant Parsons           M    40 Satellite Beach FL        15:53.4   15:46.3  7:54    7:30.0 
  265   12/57      M3539  200   578 Myron Taylor            M    38 Rockledge FL              16:28.8   15:46.7  7:54    8:02.1 
  266    7/21      M6569  201    67 Gary Castner            M    68 Melbourne FL              15:53.3   15:47.6  7:54    7:49.5 
  267   20/85      M0911  202   899 Cameron Shagena         M    10 Melbourne FL              15:57.6   15:51.2  7:56    7:57.7 
  268    5/82      F3539   66  1558 Sherri Lorraine         F    37 Melbourne FL              16:02.6   15:52.5  7:57    7:46.4 
  269   21/85      M0911  203  1517 Drew Olinski            M    11 West Melbourne FL         16:10.0   15:53.1  7:57    8:06.7 
  270   10/53      F1519   67   649 Brittany Riordan        F    17 Melbourne FL              18:19.1   15:53.3  7:57    7:49.0 
  271   28/48      M1519  204  1243 James Henderson         M    15 Merritt Island FL         16:25.3   15:54.1  7:58    8:11.9 
  272   19/77      M5054  205  1401 Chris Bainbridge        M    51 Titusville FL             16:12.2   15:55.1  7:58    8:02.3 
  273   11/53      F1519   68   793 Natalie Bertran         F    16 Melbourne FL              16:07.1   15:57.9  7:59    7:28.8 
  274    4/93      F4549   69  1535 Ilse Berube             F    48 Merritt Island FL         16:08.5   15:58.8  8:00    8:00.8 
  275    9/101     F4044   70  1151 Lourdes Cox             F    43 Palm Bay FL               16:13.2   15:59.5  8:00    7:51.4 
  276   20/77      M5054  206   134 Ed King                 M    50 Merritt Island FL         16:15.7   15:59.5  8:00    8:01.3 
  277   29/48      M1519  207  1784 Charles Irwin           M    15 Melbourne FL              16:11.7   15:59.8  8:00    7:24.0 
  278   10/101     F4044   71  1361 Cheryl Fortmayer        F    41 Melbourne FL              16:14.9   16:04.1  8:03    8:05.9 
  279   13/68      M4044  208   584 Derek Mroczek           M    40 Indian Harbour Beach FL   16:11.1   16:04.3  8:03    7:40.0 
  280   30/48      M1519  209   964 Robert Law              M    16 Winter Park FL            16:10.6   16:04.4  8:03    7:36.0 
  281   13/64      M4549  210   987 Alfredo Ramos           M    47 Titusville FL             16:22.5   16:04.6  8:03    7:37.1 
  282    7/30      M5559  211   749 Greg Griffin            M    56 Cocoa Beach FL            16:28.4   16:06.2  8:04    8:00.6 
  283   14/68      M4044  212   632 Michael Higgins         M    44 Cocoa Beach FL            16:31.5   16:06.8  8:04    8:01.0 
  284   15/68      M4044  213  1366 Mike Doyle              M    41 Rockledge FL              16:27.6   16:08.0  8:04    8:21.6 
  285   18/54      F1214   72  1367 Danielle Doyle          F    12 Rockledge FL              16:27.1   16:08.4  8:05    8:23.4 
  286   11/33      M2529  214   516 Wesley McCormick        M    28 West Melbourne FL         16:42.2   16:08.7  8:05    8:30.2 
  287   15/34      M2024  215   722 Nate The Great Wassmuth M    20 Indialantic FL            16:20.5   16:09.9  8:05    7:41.9 
  288   34/72      M1214  216  1422 Richie Chamberlain      M    12 Rockledge FL              16:28.3   16:10.4  8:06    8:01.5 
  289   12/53      F1519   73  1078 Alexis Eastburn         F    16 Melbourne FL              16:32.0   16:10.7  8:06    8:01.6 
  290   14/64      M4549  217   946 Chip Seifert            M    45 Satellite Beach FL        16:41.5   16:15.7  8:08    8:00.6 
  291   19/54      F1214   74   945 Lauren Seifert          F    13 Satellite Beach FL        16:42.0   16:16.9  8:09    8:03.5 
  292   12/33      M2529  218   862 Kendall Schumacher      M    29 Indialantic FL            16:52.9   16:17.8  8:09    8:27.2 
  293   11/101     F4044   75   203 Michelle Henderson      F    43 Rockledge FL              16:29.2   16:18.8  8:10    8:03.6 
  294   16/68      M4044  219   103 Randy Hines             M    43 Grant FL                  16:48.5   16:19.2  8:10    8:05.6 
  295   31/48      M1519  220  1486 Brandon Sebree          M    17 Rockledge FL              16:48.6   16:19.4  8:10    8:05.4 
  296    5/73      F0911   76  1069 Macy Billingsley        F    11 Melbourne FL              16:26.8   16:19.4  8:10    8:07.6 
  297   17/68      M4044  221  1854 Stephen Wiechecki Verga M    44 Melbourne FL              16:26.7   16:19.8  8:10    7:41.6 
  298   20/54      F1214   77   528 Ashely Williams         F    14 Melbourne FL              16:28.4   16:20.2  8:11    7:36.2 
  299   35/72      M1214  222   746 Davis Bell              M    13 Indialantic FL            17:06.4   16:21.4  8:11    9:26.7 
  300   32/48      M1519  223  1802 Pavlos Pavlakos         M    15 Indialantic FL            16:30.3   16:22.0  8:11    7:26.5 
  301   21/77      M5054  224  1071 Steve Wilson            M    53 Malabar FL                16:46.6   16:22.2  8:12    8:24.5 
  302    6/82      F3539   78    22 Kelly Semenko           F    36 Melbourne FL              16:43.0   16:22.7  8:12    8:22.1 
  303    7/82      F3539   79  1795 Donna Davis             F    35 West Melbourne FL         16:46.4   16:22.8  8:12    8:13.2 
  304   22/85      M0911  225   906 Ian Sardella            M    10 Merritt Island FL         16:32.5   16:23.0  8:12    7:36.1 
  305   15/64      M4549  226  1545 Joseph Alcorn           M    45 Melbourne Beach FL        16:49.3   16:24.2  8:13    8:13.2 
  306    5/93      F4549   80  1105 Dorothy Moran           F    45 Melbourne FL              16:45.5   16:29.1  8:15    7:53.7 
  307   23/85      M0911  227   197 Alexander Lafortune     M    11 Satellite Beach FL        16:46.9   16:29.4  8:15    7:50.2 
  308   19/47      M3034  228   956 Steve Schmoll           M    33 Melbourne FL              21:18.5   16:29.5  8:15    8:16.0 
  309   12/101     F4044   81  1803 Gina Rall               F    43 Merritt Island FL         17:00.7   16:31.1  8:16    8:27.6 
  310   20/47      M3034  229  1215 Mark Mallak             M    31 Melbourne FL              16:58.4   16:31.3  8:16    8:12.7 
  311    6/93      F4549   82  1655 Laura Holdsworth        F    45 Satellite Beach FL        18:39.8   16:32.1  8:17    8:27.7 
  312    5/32      M6064  230  1653 David Brock             M    61 Indian Harbour Beach FL   17:03.0   16:32.9  8:17    8:25.5 
  313   22/77      M5054  231  1553 Geoff Pletcher          M    50 Cocoa Beach FL            16:58.8   16:34.2  8:18    8:29.4 
  314   16/34      M2024  232  1811 Drew Miller             M    23 Melbourne Beach FL        21:08.0   16:34.4  8:18    6:15.7 
  315   13/33      M2529  233  1238 Brandon Roland          M    29 Rockledge FL              16:53.1   16:36.0  8:18    7:54.3 
  316    6/32      M6064  234  1003 George Oswald           M    62 Indian Harbour Beach FL   17:03.9   16:36.8  8:19    8:15.5 
  317    7/54      F2024   83   940 Melissa Morin           F    20 Melbourne FL              16:52.9   16:37.5  8:19    8:03.1 
  318   21/47      M3034  235   268 Ricardo De La Cruz Jr.  M    32 Melbourne FL              17:27.2   16:38.3  8:20    8:45.3 
  319    6/73      F0911   84  1440 Ella Burchman           F    10 Woodstock GA              16:47.7   16:39.6  8:20    8:12.6 
  320   16/64      M4549  236   437 Kim Heller              M    49 Ormond Beach FL           16:51.7   16:40.0  8:20    7:58.4 
  321   22/47      M3034  237   759 Steven Hall             M    30 Melbourne FL              17:46.3   16:41.8  8:21    8:33.9 
  322    4/95      F5054   85  1154 Mariangie Leiker        F    51 West Melbourne FL         17:06.9   16:43.8  8:22    8:20.3 
  323   24/85      M0911  238   669 Christian Macdonald     M    09 Indialantic FL            17:03.8   16:45.4  8:23    8:28.5 
  324   13/57      M3539  239   846 Scott Biggs             M    38 Melbourne FL              17:25.4   16:45.7  8:23    8:18.5 
  325   23/77      M5054  240  1260 Bruce Sieck             M    50 Rockledge FL              16:57.3   16:46.0  8:23    8:14.6 
  326    8/82      F3539   86   582 Emily Schultz           F    39 Indian Harbour Beach FL   16:53.8   16:47.2  8:24    8:13.5 
  327   13/53      F1519   87   784 Laura Moore             F    19 Rockledge FL              17:01.7   16:47.2  8:24    8:18.5 
  328   17/34      M2024  241   800 Andres Chavac           M    23 Rockledge FL              17:01.7   16:47.5  8:24    8:18.1 
  329   14/53      F1519   88   714 Madeline Nagy           F    18 Viera FL                  17:01.8   16:48.5  8:25    8:04.6 
  330   33/48      M1519  242   736 Joseph Petrick          M    16 Melbourne FL              17:12.7   16:48.9  8:25    8:00.9 
  331    2/62      F5559   89   211 Debby Mansel            F    57 Potterville MI            16:59.5   16:49.6  8:25    8:24.0 
  332    5/95      F5054   90  1756 Sheila Pavlick          F    51 Melbourne FL              17:18.9   16:49.7  8:25    8:40.7 
  333   14/33      M2529  243   187 Jeffrey French          M    29 Indialantic FL            17:15.6   16:50.2  8:26    8:32.7 
  334    4/81      F3034   91  1322 Angela Taiclet          F    32 Plantation FL             17:09.9   16:50.6  8:26    8:06.0 
  335   23/47      M3034  244   576 Joe Mikulas             M    33 Melbourne FL              17:10.1   16:51.3  8:26    8:11.0 
  336   24/77      M5054  245   737 Lew Schwartz            M    50 Melbourne FL              17:19.6   16:53.1  8:27    8:35.5 
  337    8/54      F2024   92  1686 Ashley Smith            F    20 Merritt Island FL         18:23.1   16:54.9  8:28    8:37.8 
  338   25/77      M5054  246  1157 Rudi Zayas              M    54 Melbourne FL              17:13.8   16:54.9  8:28    8:30.5 
  339   13/101     F4044   93   308 Colleen Mcnatt          F    41 Satellite Beach FL        17:13.9   16:55.1  8:28    8:53.2 
  340   14/57      M3539  247  1073 Jonathan Hoppesch       M    37 West Melbourne FL         17:19.6   16:55.6  8:28    8:27.9 
  341   17/64      M4549  248   400 Robert Petrosino        M    46 Merritt Island FL         17:27.3   16:55.8  8:28    8:28.7 
  342    8/21      M6569  249  1305 Jim Streufert           M    67 Sutherland IA             17:11.4   16:56.0  8:28    8:21.4 
  343    1/3       M7579  250   170 Tom Ward                M    76 Melbourne Beach FL        17:08.9   16:57.1  8:29    8:36.0 
  344   15/53      F1519   94  1684 Tara Smith              F    17 Merritt Island FL         18:24.9   16:57.4  8:29    8:37.3 
  345   18/64      M4549  251  1332 Chris Waterman          M    46 Rockledge FL              17:15.6   16:59.0  8:30    8:05.6 
  346    7/73      F0911   95   309 Carly Mcnatt            F    09 Satellite Beach FL        17:17.4   16:59.3  8:30    8:54.0 
  347    9/54      F2024   96  1608 Jennifer Firriolo       F    24 Melbourne FL              17:24.4   16:59.3  8:30    8:27.0 
  348   19/64      M4549  252  1600 Mark Taiclet            M    45 Plantation FL             17:19.1   16:59.6  8:30    8:05.8 
  349   21/54      F1214   97  1779 Sydney Zamorano         F    14 Satellite Beach FL        17:13.3   16:59.9  8:30    8:52.0 
  350   25/85      M0911  253  1520 Derek Olinski           M    09 West Melbourne FL         17:16.9   17:00.1  8:31    8:28.1 
  351   36/72      M1214  254  1478 Riley Benninger         M    13 Rockledge FL              17:22.0   17:00.3  8:31    8:06.0 
  352   26/85      M0911  255   616 Angelo Lento            M    10 Cocoa Beach FL            17:20.8   17:00.4  8:31    8:31.2 
  353   27/85      M0911  256  1860 Timothy Mayes           M    10 Melbourne FL              17:21.4   17:00.5  8:31    8:30.6 
  354   26/77      M5054  257   685 Dale Cox                M    54 Rockledge FL              17:46.2   17:00.5  8:31    8:53.9 
  355    1/61      F0108   98   711 Ember Michaels          F    06 Merritt Island FL         17:33.7   17:01.4  8:31    8:45.7 
  356   18/68      M4044  258   709 Sean Michaels           M    40 Merritt Island FL         17:33.8   17:02.1  8:32    8:44.6 
  357   19/68      M4044  259  1439 Josh Burchman           M    40 Woodstcok GA              17:11.1   17:03.1  8:32    8:13.1 
  358    8/73      F0911   99   306 Julia Mcnatt            F    10 Satellite Beach FL        17:20.5   17:03.2  8:32    8:56.4 
  359    6/95      F5054  100  1736 Laurie Paul             F    52 Melbourne FL              17:22.0   17:03.4  8:32    8:27.5 
  360   10/54      F2024  101  1657 Jill Holdsworth         F    20 Satellite Beach FL        19:12.3   17:03.7  8:32    8:33.2 
  361   18/34      M2024  260  1792 Zach Friedel            M    20 Satellite Beach FL        19:12.3   17:03.7  8:32    8:33.1 
  362   15/33      M2529  261  1111 Jared Allen             M    25 Valrico FL                18:32.0   17:04.4  8:33    8:24.9 
  363   22/54      F1214  102   848 Michelle Adams          F    13 Melbourne Beach FL        17:18.9   17:05.6  8:33    8:52.5 
  364   20/68      M4044  262  1980 Richard Benet           M    43 West Melbourne FL         17:29.7   17:05.9  8:33    8:34.8 
  365   28/85      M0911  263  1450 Harry Carcieri          M    10 Satellite Beach FL        17:11.8   17:06.8  8:34    8:19.1 
  366    5/81      F3034  103   952 Jackie Schmoll          F    33 Melbourne FL              21:54.2   17:07.2  8:34    8:16.1 
  367   23/54      F1214  104  1067 Sofia Capraro           F    14 Satellite Beach FL        17:21.9   17:07.5  8:34    8:50.6 
  368   29/85      M0911  264  1579 Connor Kessel           M    11 Melbourne FL              17:25.6   17:08.4  8:35    8:22.3 
  369    9/73      F0911  105   695 Jessica Marzano         F    09 Melbourne FL              17:47.9   17:09.0  8:35    8:54.3 
  370   24/47      M3034  265  1379 Joseph Cardello         M    32 Melbourne FL              17:48.8   17:09.5  8:35    8:31.3 
  371   30/85      M0911  266  1490 Gavin Litchfield        M    09 Melbourne Beach FL        18:14.3   17:09.8  8:35    8:37.5 
  372   15/57      M3539  267  1449 Robert Carcieri         M    38 Satellite Beach FL        17:14.7   17:09.8  8:35    8:18.9 
  373   34/48      M1519  268   459 Brendan Beale           M    16 Melbourne FL              21:59.5   17:09.9  8:35    7:51.1 
  374   35/48      M1519  269   651 Tyler Hendricksen       M    17 Melbourne FL              19:36.5   17:10.2  8:36    7:49.1 
  375   11/54      F2024  106  1583 Kimberly Wickers        F    23 Cocoa FL                  17:48.9   17:10.3  8:36    8:31.3 
  376    7/93      F4549  107  1368 Tammy Castagnaro        F    48 Melbourne FL              17:38.1   17:10.8  8:36    8:37.9 
  377   25/47      M3034  270  1315 Adam Harder             M    33 Satellite Beach FL        19:08.6   17:11.3  8:36    8:54.6 
  378    7/95      F5054  108  1100 Karen Firriolo          F    51 Melbourne FL              17:37.2   17:12.0  8:36    8:38.0 
  379   37/72      M1214  271  1544 Mark Alcorn             M    13 Melbourne Beach FL        17:19.5   17:13.2  8:37    8:13.6 
  380   31/85      M0911  272   682 Christian Neal          M    09 Melbourne FL              17:59.7   17:13.3  8:37    9:37.1 
  381   10/73      F0911  109  1024 Madison Deskins         F    09 Palm Bay FL               17:23.7   17:13.8  8:37    8:20.5 
  382   36/48      M1519  273   999 Dan Miner               M    18 Satellite Beach FL        17:24.2   17:14.0  8:37    7:43.9 
  383   32/85      M0911  274  1621 Sam Gill                M    11 Melbourne FL              17:22.4   17:14.2  8:38    8:10.4 
  384   21/68      M4044  275   692 Peter Marzano           M    42 Melbourne FL              17:55.2   17:17.0  8:39    8:55.0 
  385   27/77      M5054  276   398 Bill Jarvis             M    53 Viera FL                  17:46.0   17:19.2  8:40    8:32.9 
  386    6/80      M0108  277   870 John Caban              M    06 Melbourne FL              17:45.1   17:21.2  8:41    8:42.0 
  387   16/53      F1519  110  1939 Kendall Fellers         F    15 Sun Prarie WI             17:40.3   17:22.8  8:42    8:26.0 
  388   33/85      M0911  278  1586 Bryce Turner            M    09 West Melbourne FL         17:31.4   17:23.5  8:42    8:13.7 
  389   20/64      M4549  279  1174 Larry Miller            M    46 Melbourne FL              17:31.6   17:24.3  8:43    8:02.0 
  390   34/85      M0911  280  1132 Tristan Meier           M    09 Indialantic FL            17:33.1   17:25.1  8:43    8:12.6 
  391    1/37      F6064  111  1394 Nancy Wingo             F    60 Rockledge FL              17:43.1   17:25.7  8:43    8:34.0 
  392    8/93      F4549  112  1097 Denise Dancy            F    49 Cape Canaveral FL         18:14.1   17:26.2  8:44    8:47.6 
  393    7/32      M6064  281   110 Michael Ammen           M    61 Melbourne FL              18:01.9   17:26.4  8:44    8:37.0 
  394   14/101     F4044  113  1164 Stacy Canet             F    44 Merritt Island FL         18:14.1   17:26.6  8:44    8:47.9 
  395   17/53      F1519  114  1713 Heather Pituch          F    18 Melbourne FL              18:06.3   17:28.1  8:45    8:36.0 
  396   35/85      M0911  282   725 Michael Thomas          M    11 Rockledge FL              17:47.5   17:28.3  8:45    8:39.2 
  397   26/47      M3034  283  1454 Kevin Finegan           M    34 Satellite Beach FL        17:44.7   17:29.1  8:45    8:35.2 
  398    4/68      F2529  115  1825 Megan Maynard           F    29 Melbourne FL              18:14.1   17:29.8  8:45    9:06.0 
  399    5/68      F2529  116  1098 Melissa Baldwin         F    25 Rockledge FL              17:55.8   17:30.3  8:46    8:47.9 
  400   19/34      M2024  284  1199 James Field             M    22 Palm Bay FL               18:08.7   17:30.4  8:46    9:04.6 
  401   28/77      M5054  285    63 David Scholl            M    50 Melbourne FL              17:52.1   17:30.5  8:46    8:47.7 
  402    7/80      M0108  286  1473 Cole Chanda             M    08 Indialantic FL            18:45.8   17:30.8  8:46           
  403   29/77      M5054  287  1814 Bill Miller             M    53 Melbourne Beach FL        20:30.2   17:30.9  8:46    8:59.5 
  404    8/80      M0108  288  1470 Wyatt Chanda            M    08 Indialantic FL            18:46.0   17:31.0  8:46    8:28.8 
  405    8/30      M5559  289    26 Dennis Durkee           M    57 Indialantic FL            17:49.1   17:31.1  8:46    8:30.3 
  406   22/68      M4044  290  1823 Richard Harrison        M    43 Melbourne FL              18:29.8   17:31.7  8:46    8:58.2 
  407    9/82      F3539  117  1429 Rachel Bowen-Wilkerson  F    37 Melbourne Beach FL        17:43.8   17:33.1  8:47    8:30.9 
  408   38/72      M1214  291   730 John Liebler            M    13 West Melbourne FL         17:55.4   17:33.8  8:47    8:20.4 
  409   23/68      M4044  292   833 Doug Glines             M    42 Palm Bay FL               18:02.8   17:34.1  8:48    8:50.4 
  410   16/33      M2529  293   356 Justin Reynolds         M    29 Palm Bay FL               18:38.0   17:34.5  8:48    8:30.6 
  411   39/72      M1214  294  1790 Zak Sedaros             M    12 Melbourne FL              20:41.4   17:34.6  8:48    8:46.5 
  412   17/33      M2529  295   976 Paul Wells              M    28 Satellite Beach FL        18:34.3   17:35.0  8:48    9:06.5 
  413   30/77      M5054  296   133 John Bard               M    52 Melbourne FL              18:07.6   17:35.4  8:48    8:34.0 
  414    8/95      F5054  118  1530 Carrie Petzy            F    52 Indialantic FL            18:00.6   17:38.7  8:50    8:49.1 
  415   18/53      F1519  119  1258 Julia Vega              F    18 Melbourne FL              18:06.4   17:39.7  8:50    8:56.9 
  416    6/68      F2529  120  1392 Kara Downs              F    26 Orlando FL                18:03.3   17:40.5  8:51    9:20.2 
  417   31/77      M5054  297  1432 David Zipf              M    51 Melbourne FL              18:05.3   17:40.7  8:51    8:59.8 
  418   16/57      M3539  298   661 Jason Stanley           M    36 Indian Harbour Beach FL   18:27.9   17:41.2  8:51    8:55.4 
  419    9/80      M0108  299  1465 Michael Howkins         M    08 Rockledge FL              19:42.2   17:41.9  8:51    8:21.0 
  420    8/32      M6064  300  1233 Larry Wiseman           M    62 Melbourne FL              18:09.8   17:42.4  8:52    8:51.4 
  421   40/72      M1214  301  1703 Dj Jarvis               M    14 Melbourne FL              18:05.7   17:42.6  8:52    8:58.2 
  422    7/68      F2529  121   921 Robin Laverentz         F    25 Indian Harbour Beach FL   18:12.5   17:42.6  8:52    8:36.9 
  423   10/82      F3539  122   300 Michelle Corey          F    36 Palm Bay FL               18:17.5   17:42.9  8:52    8:49.8 
  424   11/82      F3539  123   527 Shona Price             F    36 Melbourne FL              17:59.9   17:43.4  8:52    8:28.7 
  425   11/73      F0911  124  1316 Mia Russo               F    10 Melbourne FL              17:59.9   17:43.9  8:52    8:30.2 
  426   12/54      F2024  125  1607 Alyssa Carlomusto       F    20 Ft Huachuca AZ            18:18.2   17:45.0  8:53    8:59.0 
  427    9/30      M5559  302  1606 Mike Carlomusto         M    59 Viera FL                  18:17.9   17:45.0  8:53    8:59.5 
  428   21/64      M4549  303   355 Willis Lowell           M    47 Palm Bay FL               18:11.4   17:45.3  8:53    8:44.2 
  429    9/95      F5054  126   933 Tena Hochard            F    52 Palm Bay FL               18:04.6   17:46.5  8:54    8:47.5 
  430   36/85      M0911  304  1827 Ethan Shoda             M    10 Satellite Beach FL        18:36.2   17:47.2  8:54    9:05.0 
  431   41/72      M1214  305   808 Jt Whitson              M    13 Indian Harbour Beach FL   17:48.2   17:48.2  8:55    8:38.0 
  432    2/37      F6064  127   566 Anne Doerflein          F    61 West Melbourne FL         18:11.5   17:48.8  8:55    9:13.9 
  433   12/73      F0911  128  1025 Ashley Deskins          F    11 Palm Bay FL               17:59.7   17:49.1  8:55    8:20.6 
  434    1/15      F6569  129    33 Lorraine Petersen       F    66 West Melbourne FL         18:12.8   17:50.1  8:56    9:13.7 
  435   15/101     F4044  130   712 Donna Michaels          F    40 Merritt Island FL         18:30.6   17:50.4  8:56    8:52.8 
  436   10/80      M0108  306  1516 Benjamin Smit           M    08 Grant FL                  18:20.1   17:50.4  8:56    8:33.0 
  437   16/101     F4044  131   282 Becky Maitlen           F    40 Rockledge FL              18:12.5   17:51.6  8:56    8:54.9 
  438   24/68      M4044  307   512 Darlyl Dehuff           M    42 Merritt Island FL         19:34.6   17:52.1  8:57    8:56.7 
  439    9/93      F4549  132  1015 Lee Alcorn              F    48 Indialantic FL            18:14.2   17:52.6  8:57    8:35.5 
  440   13/54      F2024  133  1696 Jordan Nickle           F    21 Palm Bay FL               19:22.6   17:53.9  8:57    9:01.8 
  441   13/73      F0911  134  1620 Lindsay Gill            F    09 Melbourne FL              18:09.3   17:54.1  8:58    9:02.2 
  442   10/93      F4549  135  1695 Mary Nickle             F    47 Palm Bay FL               19:22.7   17:54.4  8:58    9:01.9 
  443   42/72      M1214  308  1906 Ryan Choppe             M    12 Rockledge FL              18:14.1   17:55.1  8:58    9:06.7 
  444    9/32      M6064  309   738 Randy Dalrymple         M    60 Indialantic FL            18:21.2   17:55.9  8:58    8:59.7 
  445   12/82      F3539  136  1472 Hope Chanda             F    36 Indialantic FL            19:11.0   17:56.3  8:59           
  446   32/77      M5054  310  1036 David Kearns            M    50 Palm Bay FL               18:22.4   17:56.6  8:59    8:52.6 
  447   14/73      F0911  137  1592 Koral Bischer           F    11 Satellite Beach FL        18:43.0   17:56.9  8:59    8:54.4 
  448   17/101     F4044  138  1085 Leonor Lourido          F    44 Indialantic FL            18:46.5   17:56.9  8:59    9:07.7 
  449    6/81      F3034  139    20 Patricia Lucas          F    31 Melbourne FL              18:19.5   17:58.2  9:00    8:52.0 
  450   13/82      F3539  140  1074 Joanne Ferry            F    35 West Melbourne FL         18:21.6   17:58.5  9:00    8:45.5 
  451   11/80      M0108  311  1536 Sevrin Taylor           M    05 Indian Harbour Beach FL   20:34.6   17:58.8  9:00    9:41.5 
  452   11/93      F4549  141   439 Celeste Snodgrass       F    46 Melbourne FL              18:21.6   17:59.1  9:00    8:59.5 
  453   14/54      F2024  142  1930 Margaret Jameson        F    22 Melbourne FL              18:36.3   17:59.1  9:00    9:00.6 
  454   27/47      M3034  312  1866 Jared Maynard           M    30 Palm Bay FL               18:44.4   17:59.8  9:00    9:06.3 
  455   18/33      M2529  313   483 David Johnson           M    26 Melbourne FL              18:29.2   18:01.1  9:01    9:09.7 
  456   10/32      M6064  314   206 David Nowacki           M    61 Satellite Beach FL        18:17.3   18:01.3  9:01    8:35.2 
  457   14/82      F3539  143  1346 Jennifer Imel           F    35 Palm Bay FL               18:27.3   18:01.7  9:01    9:05.4 
  458    7/81      F3034  144  1680 Kyrstin Clodfelter      F    30 Melbourne Beach FL        18:48.9   18:01.8  9:01    9:29.2 
  459   22/64      M4549  315  1629 LeRoy Stromenger        M    45 Rockledge FL              19:35.1   18:02.2  9:02    8:39.3 
  460    2/61      F0108  145  1671 Sydney Aldeghi          F    08 Indialantic FL            18:18.6   18:02.9  9:02    9:02.3 
  461    3/61      F0108  146   452 Taylor Mason            F    08 Indialantic FL            18:18.7   18:03.5  9:02    9:02.1 
  462    8/68      F2529  147   529 Stacey Barchenger       F    27 Melbourne FL              18:37.9   18:04.2  9:03    9:10.8 
  463   10/30      M5559  316    37 Rick Suarez             M    59 Melbourne FL              18:26.5   18:05.8  9:03    9:02.4 
  464    8/81      F3034  148   579 Chandre' Hughes         F    31 Rockledge FL              18:46.2   18:06.6  9:04    9:01.5 
  465   12/93      F4549  149   123 Darlene Mowry           F    49 Merritt Island FL         18:23.1   18:06.8  9:04    8:45.0 
  466   15/82      F3539  150  1549 Stacy Irwin             F    35 Melbourne FL              18:21.5   18:06.9  9:04    9:09.1 
  467   17/57      M3539  317  1102 Juan Aguilar            M    37 Palm Bay FL               18:35.7   18:07.2  9:04    8:57.9 
  468   18/57      M3539  318  1103 Irad Aguilar            M    35 Palm Bay FL               18:35.9   18:07.6  9:04    8:58.9 
  469   23/64      M4549  319  1697 Jeffrey Nickle          M    47 Palm Bay FL               19:37.0   18:08.0  9:04    9:24.3 
  470   15/54      F2024  151  1169 Erin Burgunder          F    20 Melbourne FL              18:52.9   18:08.9  9:05    9:27.4 
  471   10/95      F5054  152  1170 Carol Burgunder         F    51 Melbourne FL              18:53.3   18:09.0  9:05    9:26.8 
  472   37/48      M1519  320  1663 Conrad Melcher          M    15 Malabar FL                19:10.5   18:10.5  9:06    9:21.4 
  473   33/77      M5054  321  1183 Greg Reider             M    54 Satellite Beach FL        19:13.3   18:10.7  9:06    9:11.3 
  474   15/73      F0911  153   379 Morgan Brubaker         F    09 Melbourne FL              18:29.0   18:11.2  9:06    9:00.1 
  475   19/33      M2529  322  1507 Scott Suttles           M    29 Satellite Beach FL        19:17.6   18:11.2  9:06    9:52.6 
  476   12/80      M0108  323  1519 Lucas Smit              M    06 Grant FL                  18:11.4   18:11.4  9:06    9:02.2 
  477   34/77      M5054  324  1858 Mark Probert            M    54 Merritt Island FL         18:34.4   18:12.0  9:06    9:21.1 
  478   19/53      F1519  154   427 Jessica Whaley          F    16 Melbourne FL              19:49.6   18:12.6  9:07    9:05.6 
  479   13/93      F4549  155    24 Andrea Lucas            F    48 Melbourne FL              18:35.9   18:13.1  9:07    8:58.0 
  480    9/81      F3034  156   861 Jennifer Searles        F    32 Melbourne FL              18:49.0   18:13.6  9:07    8:36.2 
  481   37/85      M0911  325  1893 Davis Orr               M    10 Satellite Beach FL        18:19.8   18:13.7  9:07    8:44.0 
  482   38/85      M0911  326  1408 Max White               M    10 Satellite Beach FL        18:31.2   18:14.8  9:08    8:52.8 
  483    9/68      F2529  157  1967 Andrea Reynolds         F    29 Melbourne FL              18:44.5   18:14.8  9:08    9:31.2 
  484    1/6       F7074  158  1119 Willy Moolenaar         F    72 Indialantic FL            18:35.8   18:15.6  9:08    9:03.6 
  485   20/34      M2024  327    29 Richard Wellbrock       M    24 Melbourne FL              19:35.8   18:15.7  9:08    9:34.1 
  486   10/81      F3034  159   252 Stacie Cobb             F    30 Melbourne FL              19:05.7   18:16.1  9:09    9:19.5 
  487    3/62      F5559  160  1023 Deborah Marino          F    56 Indialantic FL            18:37.9   18:17.0  9:09    9:22.8 
  488   11/32      M6064  328  1022 Richard Marino          M    62 Indialantic FL            18:37.7   18:17.7  9:09    8:52.7 
  489   13/80      M0108  329   193 Daniel Orellana         M    07 West Melbourne FL         19:19.2   18:17.7  9:09    9:23.2 
  490   12/32      M6064  330  1752 Mark Brave              M    63 Merritt Island FL         19:33.1   18:18.5  9:10    9:20.7 
  491   14/93      F4549  161   425 Kathy Sabac             F    45 Melbourne FL              19:57.3   18:18.6  9:10    9:11.1 
  492    4/62      F5559  162   590 Patricia Dunham         F    59 Satellite Beach FL        19:47.9   18:20.0  9:10           
  493   18/101     F4044  163    12 Nina Orellana           F    42 West Melbourne FL         19:22.4   18:20.5  9:11    9:21.2 
  494   20/53      F1519  164   961 Jacqueline Pollack      F    19 Satellite Beach FL        18:51.6   18:20.7  9:11    9:03.8 
  495   14/80      M0108  331   748 Oskar Chase             M    08 Sanford FL                18:27.1   18:21.0  9:11    8:46.7 
  496   19/57      M3539  332  1914 Steve Tubbs             M    38 Viera FL                  19:32.2   18:21.8  9:11    9:46.9 
  497   16/54      F2024  165   801 Erin Smith              F    24 Satellite Beach FL        18:28.9   18:22.7  9:12    9:24.7 
  498   20/33      M2529  333   805 Andrew Brooks           M    25 Satellite Beach FL        18:29.2   18:22.8  9:12    9:24.9 
  499   17/54      F2024  166   487 Lauren Feronti          F    23 Melbourne FL              19:06.0   18:23.5  9:12    9:13.5 
  500   21/34      M2024  334  1066 Chris Mccrea            M    24 Melbourne FL              19:06.4   18:24.1  9:13    9:13.2 
  501   35/77      M5054  335  1527 Glenn Oliver            M    53 Indialantic FL            19:34.8   18:24.2  9:13    9:29.7 
  502   19/101     F4044  167  1390 Tracy Czajka            F    43 Cocoa FL                  18:59.1   18:25.4  9:13    9:11.4 
  503   39/85      M0911  336  1054 Lucas Waligura          M    10 Casselberry FL            18:35.1   18:25.8  9:13    8:08.4 
  504   11/95      F5054  168   322 Pamela Castellana       F    51 Melbourne FL              19:45.3   18:25.9  9:13    9:25.3 
  505   12/95      F5054  169    90 Lori Ratay              F    50 Palm Bay FL               18:50.3   18:27.2  9:14    8:59.3 
  506   15/80      M0108  337  1172 Adam Rudloff            M    06 Satellite Beach FL        21:04.1   18:28.4  9:15    9:42.5 
  507   43/72      M1214  338  1125 Ben Diaz                M    13 Melbourne FL              19:10.1   18:28.8  9:15    9:17.2 
  508   24/64      M4549  339  1899 Jeff Gisten             M    45 Cocoa FL                  19:28.5   18:29.8  9:15    8:52.0 
  509   36/77      M5054  340   954 Lee Theophelis          M    52 Melbourne Beach FL        19:08.3   18:30.5  9:16    9:32.8 
  510   20/57      M3539  341  1537 Chris Taylor            M    38 Indian Harbour Beach FL   21:06.8   18:31.0  9:16    9:42.9 
  511   40/85      M0911  342  1336 Nicholas Dufresne       M    10 Rockledge FL              19:05.1   18:31.0  9:16    9:00.5 
  512   10/68      F2529  170  1934 Katie Lytle             F    28 Jacksonville FL           19:21.9   18:33.4  9:17    9:24.7 
  513   28/47      M3034  343  1915 Chris Balba             M    30 Satellite Beach FL        19:24.2   18:36.8  9:19    9:29.3 
  514   44/72      M1214  344  1513 Carlos Maldonado        M    13 Palm Bay FL               19:49.8   18:38.8  9:20    8:48.2 
  515   21/53      F1519  171  1144 Olivia Ninesling        F    18 Viera FL                  19:09.6   18:38.8  9:20    9:12.1 
  516   11/30      M5559  345  1571 John Clark              M    57 Satellite Beach FL        19:50.7   18:39.0  9:20    9:21.5 
  517   16/82      F3539  172   493 Paula Biggs             F    37 Melbourne FL              19:17.1   18:39.1  9:20    9:01.1 
  518   45/72      M1214  346  1310 Sam Hennessy            M    14 Satellite Beach FL        18:51.3   18:39.9  9:20    8:46.2 
  519   46/72      M1214  347  1180 Will Reider             M    13 Satellite Beach FL        18:51.6   18:40.1  9:21    8:46.3 
  520   22/53      F1519  173   744 Laura Bell              F    15 Indialantic FL            19:05.2   18:40.6  9:21    9:07.0 
  521   13/95      F5054  174   948 Michele Duester         F    51 Melbourne FL              19:01.3   18:40.9  9:21    9:11.8 
  522   23/53      F1519  175  1256 Lauren Folio            F    17 Melbourne FL              19:04.9   18:41.0  9:21    9:07.6 
  523   16/73      F0911  176  1466 Megan Howkins           F    11 Rockledge FL              21:02.1   18:41.2  9:21    9:39.3 
  524   21/57      M3539  348  1508 Jon Wolken              M    38 Menlo Park CA             19:48.1   18:41.3  9:21    9:52.8 
  525   13/32      M6064  349   109 Stephen Fernez          M    62 Melbourne FL              18:59.0   18:42.0  9:21    8:34.4 
  526   11/68      F2529  177   285 Susana Hidalgo          F    26 Palm Bay FL               21:30.8   18:43.4  9:22    9:02.5 
  527    4/61      F0108  178  1442 Cheyenne Davis          F    08 Palm Bay FL               19:38.5   18:44.9  9:23    9:00.3 
  528   20/101     F4044  179  1641 Jennifer Lagasca        F    40 Indialantic FL            20:19.6   18:45.3  9:23    9:06.5 
  529   17/73      F0911  180  1411 Isabel Bennett          F    11 West Melbourne FL         19:40.0   18:45.7  9:23    9:43.1 
  530   25/68      M4044  350   385 Keith Sloane            M    41 Sebastian FL              19:59.8   18:46.2  9:24    9:35.0 
  531   11/81      F3034  181   330 Rachel Tate             F    32 Melbourne FL              19:26.6   18:48.8  9:25    9:27.3 
  532   18/73      F0911  182  1354 Shelby Petracco         F    09 Viera FL                  19:26.0   18:48.9  9:25    8:58.8 
  533   12/68      F2529  183  1081 Jessica Shelton         F    27 Indialantic FL            19:03.2   18:50.6  9:26    9:14.5 
  534   14/95      F5054  184   729 Sally Liebler           F    54 West Melbourne FL         19:15.4   18:51.1  9:26    9:11.2 
  535   22/57      M3539  351  1845 Shon Neal               M    36 Rockledge FL              19:31.8   18:51.9  9:26    9:41.6 
  536   15/93      F4549  185  1702 Anna Shuman             F    49 Melbourne FL              19:44.7   18:53.0  9:27   10:20.2 
  537   18/54      F2024  186  1806 Kirstie Allen           F    24 Satellite Beach FL        19:18.9   18:54.0  9:27    9:19.2 
  538   12/81      F3034  187  1856 Shannon Waddy           F    32 Indialantic FL            20:01.1   18:54.3  9:28   10:37.0 
  539   13/68      F2529  188   115 Charlene Anstett        F    26 Palm Bay FL               19:09.1   18:54.7  9:28    9:25.5 
  540   47/72      M1214  352  1241 Ethan Gervasoni         M    12 Satellite Beach FL        18:58.0   18:54.7  9:28    9:00.5 
  541   41/85      M0911  353  1452 Logan Klaproth          M    10 Melbourne FL              19:44.7   18:55.1  9:28    9:25.3 
  542   25/64      M4549  354   383 Dean Murphy             M    47 Indian Harbour Beach FL   21:17.1   18:55.7  9:28    9:46.9 
  543   21/33      M2529  355   792 Brian Johnson           M    26 Melbourne FL              19:06.6   18:56.9  9:29    9:13.2 
  544   38/48      M1519  356   917 Quinn Schumacher        M    15 Indian Harbour Beach FL   19:08.1   18:57.0  9:29    8:49.2 
  545   42/85      M0911  357  1319 Miles Hayes             M    10 Melbourne FL              19:43.2   18:57.3  9:29           
  546   48/72      M1214  358  1171 Evan Caldwell           M    12 Rockledge FL              19:47.1   18:57.3  9:29    9:44.0 
  547   19/73      F0911  189  1479 Mackenzie Benninger     F    11 Rockledge FL              19:19.3   18:57.8  9:29    9:20.0 
  548   43/85      M0911  359  1936 Bryce Davis             M    11 Cocoa FL                  19:17.5   18:58.5  9:30    8:52.4 
  549   12/30      M5559  360  1138 Robin Petersen          M    57 Melbourne Beach FL        19:36.3   18:58.7  9:30    9:30.7 
  550   22/34      M2024  361  1493 Wesley Wickwire         M    21 Satellite Beach FL        19:36.9   18:58.9  9:30    9:46.9 
  551   19/54      F2024  190  1139 Cassidy Petersen        F    20 Melbourne Beach FL        19:36.6   18:59.4  9:30    9:47.5 
  552   16/93      F4549  191  1257 Mollie Vega             F    48 Melbourne FL              19:26.4   18:59.7  9:30    9:31.1 
  553   24/53      F1519  192  1929 Emily Jameson           F    18 Melbourne FL              19:37.8   19:00.2  9:31    9:14.3 
  554   17/93      F4549  193  1127 Helen Medlin            F    48 Melbourne FL              19:48.5   19:00.2  9:31    9:48.4 
  555   17/82      F3539  194  1901 Katie Girten            F    35 Cocoa FL                  19:58.5   19:00.5  9:31    9:34.2 
  556   22/33      M2529  362   359 Stuart Worbey           M    28 Melbourne FL              19:27.2   19:01.1  9:31    8:45.3 
  557   24/54      F1214  195  1974 Lexi Bangos             F    12 Indialantic FL            19:19.4   19:01.5  9:31    9:30.8 
  558   49/72      M1214  363  1221 Jameson Lombardy        M    12 Melbourne FL              21:08.1   19:01.5  9:31   10:18.0 
  559   20/73      F0911  196   225 Emma Welman             F    11 Melbourne FL              19:55.8   19:01.6  9:31    9:48.5 
  560   15/95      F5054  197   915 Candy Smith             F    54 Merritt Island FL         20:25.3   19:01.7  9:31   10:06.6 
  561   16/80      M0108  364  1248 Hayden Delia            M    06 Indialantic FL            20:38.7   19:02.3  9:32    9:18.5 
  562   17/80      M0108  365  1591 Quinn Bischer           M    08 Satellite Beach FL        19:50.9   19:04.1  9:32   10:28.4 
  563   25/53      F1519  198  1678 Darby Dummer            F    15 Melbourne FL              19:24.7   19:04.3  9:33    9:13.4 
  564   26/53      F1519  199  1646 Delaney Fuller          F    15 Melbourne FL              19:15.9   19:04.8  9:33    8:48.3 
  565   18/93      F4549  200  1140 Debbie Hines            F    45 West Melbourne FL         19:54.6   19:07.0  9:34    9:09.5 
  566   14/68      F2529  201    94 Jamie Szafran           F    28 Titusville FL             19:39.7   19:07.2  9:34    9:25.2 
  567   21/73      F0911  202   785 Kennedy Hewitt          F    11 Melbourne FL              21:17.1   19:07.7  9:34    9:36.9 
  568   26/64      M4549  366   786 Greg Hewitt             M    45 Melbourne FL              21:17.3   19:07.7  9:34    9:35.9 
  569   20/54      F2024  203   335 Shara Lewis             F    24 Patrick Afb FL            20:03.3   19:08.3  9:35    9:14.8 
  570   39/48      M1519  367  1743 Adam Curley             M    15 Merritt Island FL         19:40.3   19:08.9  9:35    8:31.6 
  571   13/81      F3034  204   526 Angela Neal             F    33 Rockledge FL              19:49.4   19:09.7  9:35    9:27.3 
  572    2/15      F6569  205  1088 Louise Fuller           F    67 Satellite Beach FL        20:08.0   19:10.4  9:36    9:41.2 
  573   26/68      M4044  368  1468 Kevin Howkins           M    44 Rockledge FL              21:11.9   19:11.3  9:36    8:59.8 
  574   44/85      M0911  369  1047 Ty Englehart            M    09 Indialantic FL            19:29.9   19:11.6  9:36    9:01.0 
  575   27/64      M4549  370  1474 Richard Clough          M    48 Indialantic FL            20:12.5   19:14.1  9:37   10:01.2 
  576   14/81      F3034  206   499 Theresa Hoszowski       F    30 Indialantic FL            20:06.8   19:14.1  9:38    9:51.9 
  577   37/77      M5054  371  1232 Alberto Escobar         M    53 Satellite Beach FL        19:50.5   19:14.4  9:38   10:01.0 
  578    5/62      F5559  207  1405 Laurie Chalko           F    55 Indian Harbour Beach FL   19:47.3   19:14.5  9:38    9:17.4 
  579    6/62      F5559  208   888 Jasmin Jarman           F    57 Grant FL                  19:35.9   19:14.6  9:38    9:14.8 
  580   23/57      M3539  372  1453 Adam Klaproth           M    35 Melbourne FL              20:04.5   19:14.8  9:38    9:20.0 
  581   27/68      M4044  373   461 Dario McKee             M    40 Melbourne FL              20:09.2   19:15.3  9:38    9:34.2 
  582   50/72      M1214  374  1275 Travis Reed             M    13 Melbourne Village FL      19:55.9   19:15.3  9:38    9:50.8 
  583   38/77      M5054  375   458 Chris Beale             M    53 Melbourne FL              22:29.2   19:15.6  9:38    9:30.0 
  584   21/54      F2024  209   492 Arielle Parnell         F    24 Melbourne FL              24:51.8   19:16.4  9:39    9:27.6 
  585   45/85      M0911  376  1230 Joseph Toppi            M    11 Melbourne FL              19:24.0   19:16.6  9:39    9:04.6 
  586   24/57      M3539  377   671 Ron Mcgrier             M    37 Orlando FL                19:46.9   19:16.8  9:39    9:32.4 
  587   23/34      M2024  378  1717 Christopher Natos       M    23 Palm Bay FL               19:47.2   19:17.1  9:39    8:27.6 
  588   21/101     F4044  210  1720 Erika McBryde           F    40 Melbourne FL              25:07.6   19:17.3  9:39    9:28.1 
  589   19/93      F4549  211  1250 Rachel Lowie            F    49 Palm Bay FL               21:11.6   19:18.1  9:40    9:35.9 
  590   22/54      F2024  212  1822 Kerry Brown             F    22 Melbourne FL              20:02.9   19:20.8  9:41    9:45.9 
  591   15/68      F2529  213  1971 Amanda Morris           F    25 Brentwood TN              19:56.5   19:21.1  9:41    9:26.4 
  592   16/95      F5054  214  1382 Beverly Dogoda          F    50 Rockledge FL              20:03.8   19:21.7  9:41    9:46.0 
  593   22/73      F0911  215  1818 Alexa Claus             F    10 Melbourne FL              19:53.8   19:22.0  9:41    9:42.5 
  594   28/64      M4549  379  1031 Kelly Rich              M    49 Melbourne FL              20:50.5   19:23.0  9:42    9:30.4 
  595   17/95      F5054  216  1276 Roberta Reed            F    52 Melbourne Village FL      20:03.1   19:23.1  9:42    9:51.1 
  596   18/95      F5054  217   172 Rhonda Butler           F    53 Melbourne FL              19:46.8   19:23.9  9:42    9:56.4 
  597   51/72      M1214  380  1523 Stephen McHale          M    12 Melbourne FL              20:55.7   19:24.1  9:43    9:25.7 
  598   19/95      F5054  218    98 Kem Sprawls             F    50 Merritt Island FL         20:17.7   19:24.7  9:43    9:37.3 
  599   28/68      M4044  381   233 Robert Daniels          M    43 Melbourne FL              21:50.6   19:25.1  9:43   11:03.6 
  600    7/62      F5559  219  1004 Marion Oswald           F    56 Indian Harbour Beach FL   19:52.2   19:25.2  9:43    9:32.0 
  601   29/64      M4549  382  1220 James Lombardy          M    49 Melbourne FL              21:33.1   19:25.8  9:43   10:22.2 
  602   20/95      F5054  220   860 Misty Hasty             F    50 Merritt Island FL         19:41.4   19:27.1  9:44    9:30.5 
  603   23/73      F0911  221   994 Cassidy Yanes           F    10 Melbourne FL              19:58.7   19:27.2  9:44    9:42.4 
  604   39/77      M5054  383   202 Roger Henderson         M    52 Rockledge FL              19:38.2   19:27.2  9:44    8:59.4 
  605    5/61      F0108  222  1820 Haley Kolarik           F    08 Melbourne FL              19:56.0   19:28.5  9:45    9:28.4 
  606    8/62      F5559  223   184 Janet Stebbins          F    55 Palm Bay FL               20:05.3   19:28.6  9:45   10:03.7 
  607   18/80      M0108  384  1630 Zachary Johnson         M    08 Melbourne Beach FL        20:25.8   19:30.4  9:46   10:05.2 
  608   16/68      F2529  224  1234 Brittany Dunning        F    27 Melbourne FL              19:59.5   19:30.6  9:46           
  609   29/68      M4044  385   902 Jason Schunke           M    40 Viera FL                  20:00.6   19:32.7  9:47    9:40.1 
  610   27/53      F1519  225  1701 Hannah Shuman           F    18 Melbourne FL              20:23.9   19:33.2  9:47   10:21.0 
  611   22/101     F4044  226  1770 Alli Nevin              F    40 Melbourne FL              20:16.1   19:33.5  9:47    9:52.3 
  612   21/95      F5054  227   843 Connie Paxson           F    51 Merritt Island FL         20:57.2   19:33.9  9:47   10:06.5 
  613   19/80      M0108  386  1903 MJ Valdes               M    06 Satellite Beach FL        21:34.2   19:34.2  9:48   10:46.7 
  614   25/57      M3539  387  1902 M Valdes                M    37 Satellite Beach FL        21:34.5   19:34.9  9:48   10:47.4 
  615   22/95      F5054  228  1774 Vanessa Breininger      F    53 Satellite Beach FL        20:12.0   19:35.7  9:48    9:54.5 
  616   17/68      F2529  229   943 Jessica Holloman        F    27 Cocoa FL                  19:52.5   19:36.2  9:49    9:08.7 
  617   15/81      F3034  230   815 Kristina Kady           F    30 Cocoa Beach FL            20:27.7   19:36.5  9:49    9:42.8 
  618   40/77      M5054  388   486 Mark Culy               M    50 Palm Bay FL               20:05.1   19:36.7  9:49    9:10.7 
  619   16/81      F3034  231  1966 Kristin Mirda           F    33 Satellite Beach FL        20:08.0   19:38.0  9:49    9:31.0 
  620   52/72      M1214  389  1189 Caleb Michael           M    12 Satellite Beach FL        19:41.1   19:38.7  9:50    9:08.8 
  621   29/47      M3034  390  1502 Chris White             M    34 Melbourne FL              20:26.2   19:39.0  9:50   10:34.3 
  622   41/77      M5054  391  1797 Brian Murtha            M    52                           20:14.0   19:39.0  9:50   10:27.4 
  623   23/54      F2024  232  1146 Ellen Ninesling         F    20 Viera FL                  20:10.0   19:39.3  9:50    9:12.7 
  624   20/93      F4549  233  1475 Dawn Clough             F    48 Indialantic FL            20:37.5   19:39.6  9:50    9:36.9 
  625   46/85      M0911  392   218 Ariel Lorente           M    09 Melbourne FL              19:44.3   19:39.7  9:50    9:12.3 
  626   18/82      F3539  234   511 Kimberly Dehuff         F    37 Merritt Island FL         21:22.3   19:40.2  9:51   10:01.6 
  627   13/30      M5559  393   867 James Memmott           M    59 Melbourne FL              20:12.0   19:40.6  9:51    9:32.4 
  628   19/82      F3539  235  1038 Bethany Kulig           F    39 Melbourne FL              20:13.1   19:41.0  9:51    9:48.4 
  629   24/54      F2024  236  1723 Sarah Plante            F    23 Indialantic FL            20:58.8   19:41.2  9:51   10:38.0 
  630   17/81      F3034  237   386 Constance Gladney       F    33 Palm Bay FL               21:49.8   19:42.4  9:52   10:03.6 
  631   25/54      F2024  238  1253 Dana Higgins            F    20 Rockledge FL              20:19.8   19:42.5  9:52   10:05.4 
  632   23/33      M2529  394   537 Kenny Reid              M    27 Merritt Island FL         20:30.1   19:42.9  9:52   11:36.0 
  633   20/80      M0108  395   903 Ethan Schunke           M    08 Viera FL                  20:11.0   19:43.0  9:52    9:28.1 
  634   23/95      F5054  239  1251 Pamela Higgins          F    52 Rockledge FL              20:21.3   19:43.6  9:52   10:05.3 
  635   20/82      F3539  240  1864 Jennifer Pedrick        F    38 Melbourne FL              21:07.1   19:43.7  9:52   10:05.4 
  636   21/82      F3539  241  1789 Jamie Bennard           F    37 Melbourne FL              20:01.2   19:43.8  9:52    9:44.3 
  637   30/64      M4549  396   448 Joe Lookenbill          M    49 Merritt Island FL         20:42.3   19:44.6  9:53    9:47.1 
  638   18/68      F2529  242  1821 Michelle Brown          F    27 Melbourne FL              20:33.5   19:44.8  9:53    9:39.9 
  639   30/47      M3034  397   889 Brendan Mertz           M    31 Altamonte Springs FL      23:03.8   19:44.9  9:53    9:38.3 
  640   40/48      M1519  398  1045 Zachary Savary          M    17 Cocoa FL                  20:32.0   19:46.0  9:53    8:55.9 
  641   21/80      M0108  399   510 Riley Dehuff            M    06 Merritt Island FL         23:04.6   19:46.1  9:54    9:39.5 
  642   26/54      F2024  243  1925 Katie Steward           F    23 Melbourne Beach FL        20:28.1   19:46.5  9:54    9:40.9 
  643   22/82      F3539  244  1402 Jenniffer Hubbard       F    36 Palm Bay FL               20:39.2   19:46.7  9:54   10:04.2 
  644   19/68      F2529  245  1872 Dana Dolbon             F    25 Edgewater FL              19:53.8   19:49.5  9:55    8:51.6 
  645   27/54      F2024  246   840 Lindsay Howley          F    23 Melbourne FL              21:09.1   19:50.0  9:55    9:58.5 
  646   53/72      M1214  400   881 Gage Taylor             M    12 Palm Shore FL             20:07.2   19:50.7  9:56    7:22.8 
  647   21/93      F4549  247  1240 Gail Miksch             F    49 Satellite Beach FL        20:28.0   19:50.9  9:56    9:40.2 
  648    3/15      F6569  248   501 Susan Then              F    66 Indian Harbour Beach FL   20:19.3   19:51.3  9:56   10:01.3 
  649   23/82      F3539  249  1430 Koren Olson             F    38 Melbourne FL              23:47.0   19:51.3  9:56    9:58.1 
  650   47/85      M0911  401  1397 Cade Speir              M    09 Melbourne Beach FL        20:23.8   19:51.5  9:56   10:44.6 
  651   18/81      F3034  250  1244 Katie Parsons           F    31 Satellite Beach FL        23:46.4   19:51.6  9:56           
  652   19/81      F3034  251   409 Amber Jack              F    33 West Melbourne FL         23:23.5   19:52.0  9:56   10:01.5 
  653    9/62      F5559  252  1107 Melanie Delman          F    56 Melbourne FL              20:27.6   19:52.8  9:57    9:48.2 
  654   41/48      M1519  402  1815 Andrew Scholl           M    18 Melbourne FL              20:58.5   19:52.8  9:57    9:34.4 
  655   23/101     F4044  253  1326 Heather Thomas          F    43 Melbourne FL              20:26.2   19:53.1  9:57    9:17.2 
  656   24/101     F4044  254  1352 Susan Petracco          F    40 Viera FL                  20:31.4   19:53.6  9:57    9:49.4 
  657   31/64      M4549  403  1656 John Holdsworth         M    45 Satellite Beach FL        22:01.9   19:54.0  9:57   10:13.0 
  658   20/81      F3034  255  1359 Lindsay Toor            F    34 Merritt Island FL         20:58.7   19:55.9  9:58   10:20.4 
  659   42/77      M5054  404  1213 Max Skinner             M    52 Rockledge FL              22:11.9   19:56.0  9:58    8:51.3 
  660   20/68      F2529  256   914 Ashley Pittman          F    27 Satellite Beach FL        20:55.1   19:56.3  9:59   10:07.8 
  661   31/47      M3034  405   910 Dave Buono              M    33 Melbourne FL              22:32.8   19:56.4  9:59   10:06.2 
  662   48/85      M0911  406  1284 Kai Aravena             M    09 Melbourne FL              20:14.1   19:57.6  9:59    9:58.0 
  663   28/53      F1519  257  1928 Amy Jameson             F    16 Melbourne FL              20:36.5   19:58.6 10:00    9:19.1 
  664   24/82      F3539  258  1677 Olga Rivera             F    35 Melbourne FL              20:28.8   19:59.0 10:00   10:29.2 
  665   54/72      M1214  407  1575 Skylar Lalonde          M    12 Indian Harbour Beach FL   20:32.6   19:59.3 10:00    9:26.9 
  666   24/33      M2529  408  1594 Ryan Alexander          M    26 Orlando FL                20:51.1   19:59.8 10:00   10:25.0 
  667   25/54      F1214  259  1900 Zouri Girten            F    12 Cocoa FL                  20:58.1   19:59.9 10:00    9:39.0 
  668   22/93      F4549  260  1447 Rebecca Brooks          F    45 Merritt Island FL         20:30.3   20:01.7 10:01    9:47.4 
  669   25/101     F4044  261  1446 Heather Zahner          F    43 Merritt Island FL         20:30.5   20:02.5 10:02    9:47.8 
  670    9/21      M6569  409  1122 Bruce Snyder            M    65 Cocoa FL                  20:47.9   20:02.7 10:02    9:57.1 
  671   21/81      F3034  262   269 Vimari De La Cruz       F    30 Melbourne FL              20:52.2   20:03.6 10:02    9:55.1 
  672    6/61      F0108  263  1187 Sierra Hamilton         F    08 Satellite Beach FL        21:02.9   20:04.7 10:03   11:01.6 
  673   30/68      M4044  410  1188 James Hamilton          M    42 Satellite Beach FL        21:02.9   20:04.8 10:03   11:01.4 
  674   55/72      M1214  411  1631 Chris Johnson           M    12 Melbourne Beach FL        21:02.1   20:05.2 10:03    9:59.2 
  675   49/85      M0911  412   222 Thomas Welman           M    11 Melbourne FL              21:02.0   20:05.6 10:03   10:00.2 
  676   24/73      F0911  264   453 Raegan Mason            F    11 Indialantic FL            20:23.9   20:05.8 10:03    9:30.3 
  677    1/1       M8099  413  1965 Jack Lightle            M    82 Melbourne FL              21:11.1   20:06.2 10:04   10:10.8 
  678   22/80      M0108  414   393 Merrick Van Dam         M    06 Indialantic FL            21:21.5   20:07.6 10:04   10:26.0 
  679   32/64      M4549  415   973 Mike Mchenry            M    45 Indialantic FL            20:15.3   20:07.8 10:04    9:07.9 
  680   24/95      F5054  265   628 Jo Ann Silva            F    51 Melbourne FL              20:59.7   20:07.8 10:04   10:12.7 
  681   25/82      F3539  266   394 Lisa Van Dam            F    38 Indialantic FL            21:21.8   20:08.2 10:05   10:26.1 
  682   21/68      F2529  267   657 Hilary Slover           F    26 Melbourne FL              21:25.2   20:08.4 10:05   10:35.7 
  683   29/53      F1519  268  1760 Cathryn Kaiser          F    17 Melbourne FL              20:30.5   20:09.3 10:05    8:57.2 
  684    3/37      F6064  269   272 Penny Naugle            F    60 Indian Harbour Beach FL   20:45.2   20:09.7 10:05    9:56.3 
  685   25/73      F0911  270  1670 Anna Grenevicki         F    09 Indialantic FL            20:27.6   20:09.8 10:05    9:41.8 
  686   28/54      F2024  271  1593 Kamryn Deegan           F    22 Orlando FL                21:01.8   20:09.9 10:05   10:25.7 
  687   42/48      M1519  416   457 Zane Bostwick           M    16 West Melbourne FL         22:50.7   20:10.3 10:06   10:39.4 
  688   25/95      F5054  272   997 Katherine Tom           F    53 Satellite Beach FL        21:04.5   20:10.4 10:06   10:20.2 
  689   23/93      F4549  273   243 Holly Bowman            F    48 Palm Bay FL               22:31.2   20:10.9 10:06    9:50.2 
  690   22/81      F3034  274  1885 Erin Wiltshire          F    33 Winter Park FL            21:06.6   20:12.7 10:07   10:18.4 
  691   29/54      F2024  275  1342 Lynnette Shannonhouse   F    21 Melbourne FL              22:05.6   20:13.1 10:07   10:10.7 
  692   26/82      F3539  276  1480 Kimberly Benninger      F    35 Rockledge FL              20:35.4   20:13.2 10:07    9:42.6 
  693   24/34      M2024  417  1001 Josh Miner              M    20 Satellite Beach FL        21:46.6   20:13.3 10:07    9:02.8 
  694   26/101     F4044  277   694 Linda Marzano           F    42 Melbourne FL              20:54.5   20:13.8 10:07   10:21.9 
  695   30/53      F1519  278  1389 Olivia Clack            F    19 Merritt Island FL         20:46.3   20:14.2 10:08    9:22.4 
  696   56/72      M1214  418  1557 Benjamin Murray         M    12 Melbourne FL              20:57.5   20:14.3 10:08   10:12.0 
  697   26/57      M3539  419  1850 Dawson Sandvick         M    39 Melbourne FL              20:57.9   20:14.3 10:08   10:11.5 
  698   33/64      M4549  420   557 Pete Arnold             M    47 Satellite Beach FL        20:25.8   20:14.9 10:08   10:10.9 
  699   50/85      M0911  421    87 Anthony Abel            M    10 Satellite Beach FL        20:34.3   20:15.0 10:08   10:04.6 
  700   26/73      F0911  279   560 Alyssa Arnold           F    11 Satellite Beach FL        20:25.4   20:15.0 10:08   10:11.8 
  701   51/85      M0911  422   237 Kaleb Daniels           M    11 Melbourne FL              22:36.4   20:15.2 10:08   10:03.9 
  702   52/85      M0911  423  1623 Christopher Jenkins     M    10 Melbourne FL              21:11.5   20:15.5 10:08   10:08.2 
  703   27/82      F3539  280  1578 Lori Kessel             F    38 Melbourne FL              21:09.5   20:17.6 10:09    9:55.8 
  704   23/80      M0108  424  1280 Noah Shockley           M    08 Cocoa FL                  22:40.2   20:18.1 10:10   10:09.2 
  705   23/81      F3034  281   795 Joan Krupsky            F    33 Viera FL                  21:06.7   20:18.3 10:10   10:37.2 
  706   43/48      M1519  425  1645 Riley Fuller            M    17 Melbourne FL              21:12.9   20:18.8 10:10    9:25.4 
  707   24/80      M0108  426  1580 Colby Kessel            M    07 Melbourne FL              21:10.3   20:19.0 10:10    9:56.4 
  708   31/68      M4044  427  1337 Francis Dufresne        M    44 Rockledge FL              20:54.1   20:20.3 10:11   10:02.7 
  709   32/47      M3034  428  1412 Michael Aldridge        M    33 Palm Bay FL               21:13.2   20:21.9 10:11   10:20.4 
  710   10/62      F5559  282  1642 LuAnn Haren             F    58 Satellite Beach FL        20:59.3   20:22.5 10:12   10:09.5 
  711    4/37      F6064  283  1264 Debbie Coe              F    60 Satellite Beach FL        20:57.6   20:23.0 10:12    9:51.1 
  712   25/80      M0108  429   778 James King              M    08 Viera FL                  20:54.3   20:23.1 10:12   10:25.7 
  713   24/81      F3034  284  1413 Amy Aldridge            F    33 Palm Bay FL               21:13.3   20:23.2 10:12   10:20.5 
  714   28/82      F3539  285  1396 Stacy Speir             F    38 Melbourne Beach FL        20:56.7   20:23.8 10:12   10:47.4 
  715   27/101     F4044  286  1282 Jennifer Shockley       F    42 Cocoa FL                  22:47.5   20:24.9 10:13   10:10.5 
  716   27/73      F0911  287   370 Ella McMullin           F    10 Melbourne FL              20:48.3   20:25.1 10:13   10:23.6 
  717   14/30      M5559  430   429 Jeff Murphree           M    56 Indian Harbour Beach FL   20:33.9   20:25.5 10:13    9:26.0 
  718   26/54      F1214  288   953 Phoebe Theophelis       F    12 Melbourne Beach FL        21:04.1   20:26.8 10:14    9:41.2 
  719   27/54      F1214  289   955 Ali Theophelis          F    12 Melbourne Beach FL        21:04.2   20:27.1 10:14    9:41.5 
  720   24/93      F4549  290  1500 Phyllis Petrochko       F    45 Melbourne FL              21:07.7   20:27.4 10:14    9:58.3 
  721    1/7       M7074  431   502 George Then             M    71 Indian Harbour Beach FL   20:57.0   20:28.0 10:14   10:18.8 
  722   31/53      F1519  291  1360 Svetlana Gomez          F    16 Indialantic FL            21:20.6   20:28.1 10:14    9:58.7 
  723   25/93      F4549  292  1182 Beth Reider             F    48 Satellite Beach FL        21:31.5   20:29.0 10:15   10:22.9 
  724   44/48      M1519  432   654 Aaron Hendricksen       M    17 Melbourne FL              22:56.8   20:29.4 10:15   10:14.0 
  725   26/93      F4549  293  1311 Tamila Hennessy         F    49 Satellite Beach FL        21:31.6   20:29.6 10:15   10:23.5 
  726   28/73      F0911  294   327 Haley Keller            F    09 Indialantic FL            20:47.1   20:30.1 10:15    9:49.4 
  727   26/80      M0108  433  1848 Everett Wong            M    08 Melbourne FL              21:33.9   20:30.2 10:16   10:14.2 
  728   32/53      F1519  295   650 Karen Kelley            F    16 Melbourne FL              22:57.3   20:30.4 10:16   10:15.1 
  729   27/93      F4549  296  1685 Cheryl Smith            F    47 Merritt Island FL         21:59.8   20:31.5 10:16   10:09.5 
  730   29/73      F0911  297  1788 Alyssa Bennard          F    09 Melbourne FL              20:47.4   20:31.6 10:16    9:38.8 
  731   11/62      F5559  298   977 Jacqui Wells            F    59 Satellite Beach FL        21:31.2   20:32.4 10:17   10:10.9 
  732   27/57      M3539  434   367 Bill Hickman            M    37 Rockledge FL              22:55.5   20:32.7 10:17   10:13.1 
  733   26/95      F5054  299   570 Tammi Pestik            F    53 Cape Canaveral FL         22:01.0   20:33.2 10:17   10:47.7 
  734   30/54      F2024  300  1381 Kristina Dogoda         F    21 Rockledge FL              21:14.9   20:33.6 10:17   10:33.1 
  735   43/77      M5054  435  1380 Mike Dogoda             M    50 Rockledge FL              21:14.9   20:33.6 10:17   10:33.3 
  736   28/93      F4549  301    68 Sharona Scholl          F    45 Melbourne FL              21:39.0   20:33.9 10:17   10:12.3 
  737   53/85      M0911  436   201 Ryan Henderson          M    09 Rockledge FL              20:47.8   20:34.8 10:18   10:17.5 
  738   32/68      M4044  437    56 Shannon Chau            M    42 Melbourne FL              21:44.6   20:34.8 10:18   10:18.9 
  739   25/81      F3034  302  1733 Margarita Martinez      F    31 Palm Bay FL               22:54.3   20:35.4 10:18    9:43.8 
  740   29/82      F3539  303    57 Kay Chau                F    36 Melbourne FL              21:43.0   20:37.7 10:19   10:17.8 
  741   27/95      F5054  304    53 Karen Murray            F    53 Melbourne FL              21:26.4   20:38.1 10:20    9:56.5 
  742   10/21      M6569  438   362 Vern Thomas             M    66 Satellite Beach FL        21:06.1   20:38.6 10:20   10:06.3 
  743   28/54      F1214  305   874 Shelby Edwards          F    13 West Melbourne FL         21:15.5   20:38.8 10:20    9:47.6 
  744   26/81      F3034  306   750 Alysson Lyons           F    32 Merritt Island FL         23:10.1   20:39.8 10:20   10:08.3 
  745   27/81      F3034  307  1935 Maghan Moroney          F    30 Indialantic FL            24:20.8   20:40.5 10:21   10:03.6 
  746   54/85      M0911  439  1833 Chase Alexander         M    09 Palm Bay FL               21:35.4   20:40.6 10:21   10:14.2 
  747   28/95      F5054  308  1448 Daria Boley             F    51 Orlando FL                21:48.7   20:41.0 10:21   10:30.1 
  748   57/72      M1214  440  1267 Eric Barnum             M    12 West Melbourne FL         21:44.2   20:41.7 10:21    9:10.4 
  749   31/54      F2024  309   674 Cathryn Restivo         F    22 Melbourne FL              22:49.3   20:43.3 10:22   10:21.6 
  750   15/30      M5559  441   880 Ken Flieder             M    55 Cocoa FL                  21:18.3   20:43.8 10:22   10:17.8 
  751   32/54      F2024  310  1265 Kelsey Peters           F    20 Melbourne FL              25:07.0   20:44.2 10:23   10:00.9 
  752   12/62      F5559  311  1406 Candee Alexander        F    56 Melbourne FL              21:39.1   20:48.5 10:25   10:33.0 
  753   16/30      M5559  442  1843 Jim Dorman              M    55 Maitland FL               22:16.2   20:49.5 10:25   10:28.2 
  754   55/85      M0911  443  1185 Isaac DeLaughter        M    10 Palm Bay FL               21:36.1   20:50.0 10:25   10:07.0 
  755   22/68      F2529  312  1231 Christina Firriolo      F    25 Melbourne FL              21:16.2   20:50.6 10:26   10:10.1 
  756   14/32      M6064  444  1370 Jim Clamons             M    60 Palm Bay FL               22:41.0   20:51.1 10:26   10:18.1 
  757   33/47      M3034  445  1857 Angelo Waddy            M    32 Indialantic FL            21:59.8   20:51.6 10:26   11:02.6 
  758   28/81      F3034  313   371 Laura Coviello          F    32 Rockledge FL              23:16.3   20:53.8 10:27   10:26.4 
  759   29/93      F4549  314  1842 Barbara Schenck         F    49 Cocoa Beach FL            22:24.2   20:56.6 10:29   10:26.7 
  760   44/77      M5054  446  1769 Jerry Black             M    50 Indialantic FL            21:27.5   20:56.6 10:29   10:25.1 
  761   30/82      F3539  315  1768 Jaime Bailey            F    37 Indialantic FL            21:27.5   20:56.9 10:29   10:26.1 
  762   25/33      M2529  447  1873 Zac Wallingford         M    26 Merritt Island FL         21:02.6   20:57.9 10:29    9:18.6 
  763   13/62      F5559  316  1813 Carol Miller            F    55 Melbourne Beach FL        25:35.7   20:58.0 10:29   10:49.6 
  764   34/47      M3034  448  1627 Danielle Schlegel       M    30 Satellite Beach FL        21:54.8   20:59.3 10:30   10:41.4 
  765   31/82      F3539  317   648 Melissa Janssen         F    35 Palm Bay FL               23:01.4   21:00.6 10:31   10:41.1 
  766   28/101     F4044  318  1444 Julie Sanders           F    42 Melbourne FL              21:27.8   21:01.3 10:31    9:48.9 
  767   23/68      F2529  319  1775 Jessica Hinchman        F    27 Palm Bay FL               21:34.7   21:03.0 10:32    9:46.8 
  768   15/32      M6064  449     6 Ed Duley                M    63 Melbourne FL              23:33.5   21:04.7 10:33   10:43.2 
  769   30/73      F0911  320  1331 Madison Hannah          F    10                           22:01.2   21:07.4 10:34   10:06.4 
  770   29/95      F5054  321  1414 Terri Waldron           F    51 Melbourne Beach FL        21:22.4   21:07.5 10:34   10:18.4 
  771   31/73      F0911  322  1330 Kayla Hannah            F    10                           22:01.6   21:08.1 10:35   10:08.0 
  772   32/73      F0911  323   904 Sophia Sardella         F    11 Merritt Island FL         21:26.8   21:09.2 10:35    9:41.8 
  773   56/85      M0911  450  1058 Kaidan Hedges           M    09 Melbourne FL              21:38.6   21:09.9 10:35   10:25.8 
  774   34/64      M4549  451   629 Chris Silva             M    47 Melbourne FL              22:06.0   21:11.2 10:36   10:17.4 
  775   29/101     F4044  324  1343 Jennifer Sedaros        F    41 Melbourne FL              24:23.7   21:13.2 10:37   10:50.3 
  776   58/72      M1214  452  1981 Todd Robinson           M    14 Indialantic FL            21:29.6   21:15.6 10:38   10:08.3 
  777   45/77      M5054  453    14 Tim Palko               M    53 Melbourne FL              23:56.6   21:15.8 10:38   10:32.9 
  778   33/68      M4044  454  1514 Adam Smit               M    41 Grant FL                  22:26.7   21:15.9 10:38   10:17.3 
  779   32/82      F3539  325   415 Wendy Outland           F    36 Palm Bay FL               24:42.9   21:16.0 10:38   11:02.9 
  780   35/64      M4549  455  1055 Adrian Mayer            M    49 Ocoee FL                  22:23.7   21:16.1 10:39   10:08.8 
  781   29/81      F3034  326  1867 Melanie Pappagallo      F    34 Palm Bay FL               22:27.3   21:16.2 10:39   10:31.6 
  782   30/81      F3034  327  1357 Gigi Ramnarace          F    32 Melbourne FL              23:09.2   21:16.9 10:39   10:36.6 
  783   33/82      F3539  328  1298 Meghan Roberts          F    36 Melbourne FL              23:09.4   21:17.6 10:39   10:39.4 
  784   29/54      F1214  329   554 Mackenzie Krassel       F    13 Melbourne FL              22:24.4   21:17.9 10:39   10:36.2 
  785   31/81      F3034  330   500 Richelle Samuels        F    33 Melbourne FL              23:09.7   21:17.9 10:39   10:40.9 
  786   27/80      M0108  456   194 Mason Morrell           M    06 Melbourne FL              22:34.1   21:18.1 10:40   11:01.9 
  787   34/82      F3539  331   195 Katrina Morrell         F    39 Melbourne FL              22:33.7   21:18.3 10:40   11:02.3 
  788   30/101     F4044  332   168 Melissa Tribou          F    41 Satellite Beach FL        23:15.8   21:19.1 10:40   11:01.0 
  789   59/72      M1214  457  1963 Cameron Cohne           M    14 Viera FL                  23:48.3   21:19.3 10:40    9:39.3 
  790   57/85      M0911  458   555 Evan Krassel            M    11 Melbourne FL              22:26.5   21:20.4 10:41   10:38.5 
  791   24/68      F2529  333  1978 Jenna Simmons           F    29 Palm Bay FL               22:25.8   21:21.2 10:41   11:10.2 
  792   58/85      M0911  459   507 Cole Geiger             M    11 Melbourne FL              22:00.5   21:21.2 10:41    9:10.1 
  793    7/61      F0108  334  1870 Briana Abel             F    07 Satellite Beach FL        23:23.0   21:21.3 10:41   10:07.6 
  794   46/77      M5054  460  1218 Dennis Amico            M    52 Melbourne FL              22:15.7   21:22.2 10:42   10:53.4 
  795    8/61      F0108  335  1869 Victoria Abel           F    08 Satellite Beach FL        23:23.7   21:22.3 10:42   10:07.2 
  796   33/53      F1519  336  1217 Jamie Amico             F    19 Melbourne FL              22:15.4   21:22.5 10:42   10:53.7 
  797   36/64      M4549  461   993 Edward Yanes            M    49 Melbourne FL              23:48.9   21:23.6 10:42   11:19.7 
  798   30/95      F5054  337   995 Vicki Logan             F    51 Indian Harbour Beach FL   21:46.0   21:24.1 10:43   10:36.0 
  799   33/73      F0911  338  1844 Mia Neal                F    11 Rockledge FL              21:44.0   21:25.1 10:43    9:48.5 
  800   31/95      F5054  339   968 Beth Law                F    51 Winter Park FL            22:32.0   21:25.7 10:43   10:48.4 
  801    5/37      F6064  340    38 Karen Suarez            F    60 Melbourne FL              21:46.7   21:25.8 10:43   10:52.2 
  802   25/68      F2529  341   760 Alishia Hall            F    29 Melbourne FL              22:47.0   21:27.0 10:44   11:02.2 
  803   30/93      F4549  342  1030 Patricia Rich           F    47 Melbourne FL              23:46.5   21:28.1 10:44   10:36.9 
  804   32/95      F5054  343   520 Lisa Moore              F    50 Merritt Island FL         22:24.6   21:28.3 10:45   10:41.1 
  805   26/68      F2529  344  1626 Jaclyn Schlegel         F    27 Satellite Beach FL        22:24.1   21:28.6 10:45   10:41.8 
  806   34/73      F0911  345  1307 Haley Harms             F    10 Arnolds Park IA           22:15.3   21:28.9 10:45   10:38.5 
  807   30/54      F1214  346   234 Regan Daniels           F    12 Melbourne FL              23:54.2   21:29.4 10:45   11:04.3 
  808   35/73      F0911  347   869 McKenna Caban           F    09 Melbourne FL              21:53.2   21:29.6 10:45    9:53.6 
  809   28/80      M0108  462  1960 Alex Kramer             M    06 Indialantic FL            22:59.5   21:29.9 10:45   11:10.3 
  810   34/68      M4044  463   465 John Mason              M    40 Indialantic FL            23:11.5   21:30.3 10:46   11:21.2 
  811   29/80      M0108  464   727 Gavin Thomas            M    08 Rockledge FL              22:28.7   21:31.5 10:46   11:10.3 
  812   17/30      M5559  465    84 Joe Deen                M    57 Sharpes FL                21:37.9   21:32.0 10:46           
  813   31/93      F4549  348   726 Jeannette Thomas        F    48 Rockledge FL              22:29.1   21:32.6 10:47   11:10.2 
  814   33/95      F5054  349  1528 Kay Oliver              F    53 Indialantic FL            22:45.1   21:33.4 10:47   10:45.8 
  815   28/57      M3539  466  1061 Brandon Hedges          M    38 Melbourne FL              22:02.5   21:33.5 10:47   10:25.7 
  816   31/101     F4044  350  1664 Karen Huff              F    43 Malabar FL                22:34.4   21:34.1 10:48   10:38.6 
  817   37/64      M4549  467  1665 Jim Huff                M    47 Malabar FL                22:34.8   21:34.6 10:48   10:39.0 
  818   32/101     F4044  351  1306 Cherie Harms            F    43 Arnolds Park IA           22:23.0   21:36.9 10:49   11:12.3 
  819   34/53      F1519  352  1492 Callie Mims             F    15 Rockledge FL              23:22.7   21:39.5 10:50   10:07.6 
  820   30/80      M0108  468  1961 Gabriel Serrano         M    06 Indialantic FL            23:09.5   21:39.6 10:50   11:14.6 
  821   29/57      M3539  469  1738 John Kramer             M    38 Indialantic FL            23:10.2   21:39.8 10:50   11:13.8 
  822   34/95      F5054  353   600 Eugenia Brooks          F    52 Viera FL                  21:56.7   21:41.5 10:51   10:21.3 
  823   27/68      F2529  354  1110 Veronica Netzer         F    25 Satellite Beach FL        24:26.4   21:42.2 10:52   10:52.6 
  824   35/53      F1519  355  1427 Madi Moore              F    15 Merritt Island FL         23:27.2   21:43.0 10:52   10:06.3 
  825   35/82      F3539  356  1605 Allison Stauffer        F    39 Titusville FL             22:57.0   21:43.3 10:52   10:51.6 
  826   36/53      F1519  357  1477 Breanne Dodler          F    15 Cocoa FL                  23:27.2   21:43.8 10:52   10:07.2 
  827   32/81      F3034  358   506 Mandy Geiger            F    32 Melbourne FL              22:25.2   21:45.4 10:53   10:32.3 
  828   30/57      M3539  470  1604 Sean Stauffer           M    39 Titusville FL             22:59.6   21:45.6 10:53   10:52.1 
  829   31/54      F1214  359  1344 Christina Sedaros       F    14 Melbourne FL              23:29.6   21:46.0 10:53   10:07.5 
  830   33/101     F4044  360   733 Jamie Williams          F    41 Palm Bay FL               25:15.4   21:46.5 10:54   10:26.7 
  831   59/85      M0911  471  1943 Bobby Clark             M    10 Satellite Beach FL        22:28.3   21:47.6 10:54   10:00.6 
  832   14/62      F5559  361   844 Patti De La Cruz        F    55 Melbourne FL              22:44.0   21:48.2 10:55   10:29.8 
  833   31/57      M3539  472  1489 John Litchfield         M    39 Melbourne Beach FL        22:53.4   21:48.2 10:55   10:30.1 
  834   36/73      F0911  362  1494 Sara Chappell           F    09 Titusville FL             21:52.6   21:48.5 10:55   10:10.3 
  835   16/32      M6064  473  1504 Bob Suttles             M    62 Melbourne FL              22:56.5   21:49.1 10:55   10:43.6 
  836   35/68      M4044  474  1236 Michael Fournier        M    42 West Melbourne FL         24:07.3   21:49.2 10:55   11:10.7 
  837   31/80      M0108  475   292 Joshua Wilson           M    07 West Melbourne FL         22:46.3   21:50.1 10:56   11:02.7 
  838   35/95      F5054  363  1622 Maria Avina             F    50 Melbourne FL              23:23.8   21:51.6 10:56   11:01.3 
  839   33/81      F3034  364   291 Katie Wilson            F    32 West Melbourne FL         22:47.8   21:51.9 10:56   11:03.3 
  840   34/81      F3034  365   271 Olivia Menendez         F    31 Melbourne FL              24:13.3   21:52.6 10:57   10:29.0 
  841   37/73      F0911  366  1681 Shaiel Jones            F    09 Titusville FL             21:57.4   21:52.9 10:57   10:09.9 
  842   35/81      F3034  367  1044 Emily Herbert           F    33 Cocoa FL                  23:44.1   21:53.6 10:57   10:51.3 
  843   32/80      M0108  476  1938 Andrew Bernard          M    08 Norcross GA               23:22.8   21:54.2 10:58   10:57.3 
  844   36/81      F3034  368   388 Denise Burns-LeGros     F    34 Indialantic FL            23:25.0   21:55.9 10:58   10:56.9 
  845   38/73      F0911  369   681 Madeline Neal           F    10 Melbourne FL              22:43.1   21:56.3 10:59   10:40.0 
  846   60/72      M1214  477   823 Cameron Delone          M    14 Indian Harbour Beach FL   23:13.0   21:57.1 10:59   11:03.9 
  847   36/68      M4044  478   680 Rod Neal                M    44 Melbourne FL              22:45.3   21:57.8 10:59   10:39.3 
  848   37/81      F3034  370  1039 Tina Zigre              F    30 Cocoa FL                  24:03.1   21:58.0 10:59   11:22.7 
  849    2/7       M7074  479  1216 Michael Petrillo        M    71 Chester Springs PA        23:32.1   21:58.1 11:00   11:02.1 
  850   36/95      F5054  371   822 Lori Delone             F    54 Indian Harbour Beach FL   23:13.2   21:58.4 11:00   11:05.0 
  851   32/54      F1214  372  1782 Kirra Overton           F    12 Indian Harbour Beach FL   22:05.0   21:58.4 11:00   10:00.7 
  852   36/82      F3539  373  1455 Kelly Finegan           F    36 Satellite Beach FL        23:10.8   21:58.8 11:00   10:56.6 
  853   60/85      M0911  480  1355 Peter Jr. Petracco      M    11 Viera FL                  24:56.4   21:59.4 11:00   10:26.5 
  854   37/53      F1519  374  1499 Jennifer Brix           F    17 Melbourne FL              22:40.4   21:59.5 11:00   10:16.1 
  855   33/54      F2024  375  1581 Hailey Dawson           F    21 Cocoa Beach FL            26:20.0   22:00.4 11:01           
  856   61/85      M0911  481   419 Oliver Sims             M    11 Indialantic FL            22:44.6   22:00.7 11:01   10:18.3 
  857   32/57      M3539  482   368 Michael McMullin, Jr.   M    39 Melbourne FL              22:25.0   22:00.8 11:01   10:23.1 
  858   45/48      M1519  483   842 Jackson Dowding         M    15 West Melbourne FL         23:14.4   22:00.9 11:01   11:16.0 
  859   61/72      M1214  484   772 Matthew Lorelle         M    13 Indialantic FL            22:44.8   22:01.5 11:01   10:19.1 
  860   37/82      F3539  376  1603 Alyssa Hickson          F    38 Palm Bay FL               23:18.0   22:01.6 11:01   10:53.0 
  861   38/82      F3539  377  1522 Ana McHale              F    36 Melbourne FL              23:34.5   22:02.7 11:02   11:02.6 
  862   32/93      F4549  378   876 Julie Edwards           F    47 West Melbourne FL         23:45.5   22:03.1 11:02   10:51.2 
  863   18/30      M5559  485   331 Michael Singer          M    59 Indian Harbour Beach FL   23:27.1   22:07.5 11:04   11:07.6 
  864   15/62      F5559  379   332 Janel Singer            F    58 Indian Harbour Beach FL   23:27.5   22:08.0 11:04   11:07.4 
  865   34/101     F4044  380   250 Pamela Moore            F    44 Melbourne Beach FL        23:02.2   22:10.0 11:05   10:57.9 
  866   38/64      M4549  486   251 Dean Moore              M    47 Melbourne Beach FL        23:03.5   22:11.3 11:06   10:57.7 
  867   33/93      F4549  381    64 Cris Zecman             F    45 Satellite Beach FL        23:05.6   22:11.8 11:06   10:51.0 
  868   37/95      F5054  382  1158 Chrissy Zayas           F    54 Melbourne FL              22:31.2   22:13.6 11:07   10:52.5 
  869   38/81      F3034  383  1501 Liz White               F    34 Melbourne FL              22:54.0   22:14.5 11:08   10:48.5 
  870   34/93      F4549  384   763 Linda Oniell            F    48 Melbourne FL              23:40.4   22:14.9 11:08   11:26.1 
  871   35/93      F4549  385   731 Kathleen Mclaughlin     F    49 Sebastian FL              23:05.1   22:14.9 11:08   11:01.6 
  872    6/37      F6064  386   515 Carolyn Mertz           F    61 Merritt Island FL         23:58.7   22:15.2 11:08   11:18.0 
  873   34/54      F2024  387   883 Ashley Golson           F    20 Melbourne FL              25:08.6   22:15.8 11:08   10:47.8 
  874   39/81      F3034  388  1349 Shannon Simmons         F    30 Titusville FL             22:48.7   22:15.9 11:08    9:39.2 
  875   62/72      M1214  487  1134 David Kirkendall        M    12 Melbourne FL              22:58.4   22:17.0 11:09    9:58.1 
  876   40/81      F3034  389   762 Elizabeth Taylor        F    32 Melbourne FL              24:30.2   22:17.5 11:09   12:21.9 
  877   35/47      M3034  488   761 Mike Taylor             M    31 Melbourne FL              24:30.4   22:18.1 11:10   12:23.3 
  878   41/81      F3034  390  1976 Kimberly Newton         F    31 Satellite Beach FL        24:09.8   22:19.8 11:10   11:21.6 
  879   33/57      M3539  489  1977 David Dominguez         M    35 Satellite Beach FL        24:09.7   22:20.5 11:11   11:22.1 
  880   28/68      F2529  391   909 Heather Kingsley        F    28 Melbourne FL              24:57.2   22:20.5 11:11   11:26.2 
  881   29/68      F2529  392  1659 Miranda Mcdaniel        F    28 Arlington VA              23:42.5   22:22.5 11:12   11:02.6 
  882   38/95      F5054  393  1393 Patricia Foy            F    53 Melbourne FL              23:14.2   22:22.7 11:12   11:25.9 
  883   39/64      M4549  490   706 Scott Sutherland        M    48 Rockledge FL              24:28.5   22:23.6 11:12   11:19.7 
  884   36/93      F4549  394   765 Susan Schroeder         F    47 Merritt Island FL         22:52.7   22:23.7 11:12   10:44.6 
  885   37/93      F4549  395   705 Shelley Sutherland      F    46 Rockledge FL              24:28.9   22:24.2 11:13   11:18.0 
  886   35/101     F4044  396   905 Laura Sardella          F    42 Merritt Island FL         22:44.4   22:24.8 11:13   10:39.2 
  887   16/62      F5559  397   817 Judy Bailey             F    56 Merritt Island FL         22:32.8   22:25.7 11:13   10:22.1 
  888   17/62      F5559  398  1425 Deborah Hutchinson      F    56 Mims FL                   22:59.6   22:26.4 11:14   10:32.2 
  889   33/80      M0108  491   816 Cooper Delucca          M    06 Merritt Island FL         22:32.5   22:26.7 11:14   10:21.0 
  890   33/54      F1214  399  1037 Jayda Kulig             F    12 Melbourne FL              23:00.4   22:27.9 11:14   10:07.6 
  891   38/93      F4549  400  1573 Kimberly Newton         F    46 Merritt Island FL         23:47.0   22:28.4 11:15   11:22.8 
  892   34/80      M0108  492  1851 Lukas Viselli           M    05 Satellite Beach FL        25:06.4   22:28.8 11:15   11:39.9 
  893   62/85      M0911  493    32 Donovan DiIorio         M    11 Melbourne FL              23:49.2   22:30.4 11:16   10:29.1 
  894    9/61      F0108  401  1285 Daphne Aravena          F    08 Melbourne FL              22:46.4   22:30.7 11:16   10:29.6 
  895   37/68      M4044  494   360 Michael Donato          M    41 Melbourne FL              23:08.1   22:33.7 11:17   10:41.6 
  896   10/61      F0108  402   631 Emily Riesett           F    08 Palm Bay FL               24:20.7   22:34.9 11:18   11:27.2 
  897   17/32      M6064  495   908 John Kingsley           M    62 Palm Bay FL               25:13.4   22:35.3 11:18   11:40.3 
  898   39/93      F4549  403   485 Mary Culy               F    49 Palm Bay FL               23:07.2   22:38.3 11:20   10:46.5 
  899   19/30      M5559  496   728 David Thomas            M    57 Rockledge FL              23:36.0   22:38.7 11:20   11:15.1 
  900   40/64      M4549  497    76 Daniel Bevis, Jr.       M    49 Melbourne FL              23:39.8   22:40.1 11:21   10:11.0 
  901   39/82      F3539  404   779 Elizabeth King          F    36 Viera FL                  23:11.9   22:40.7 11:21   10:40.0 
  902    4/15      F6569  405  1919 Jo-Ann Boisseau         F    65 Rockledge FL              25:06.2   22:41.5 11:21   11:39.1 
  903   41/64      M4549  498  1562 Robert Trenn            M    46 Cocoa FL                  23:27.7   22:43.6 11:22   10:15.6 
  904   11/61      F0108  406  1682 Eden Jones              F    07 Titusville FL             22:48.7   22:43.9 11:22   10:10.7 
  905   39/95      F5054  407  1228 Debra Sloane            F    50 Melbourne FL              23:50.8   22:46.3 11:24   11:38.3 
  906   38/68      M4044  499   196 Michael Lafortune       M    43 Satellite Beach FL        24:24.5   22:46.6 11:24   12:12.7 
  907   39/73      F0911  408  1534 Madeleine Reeder        F    09 Satellite Beach FL        24:44.7   22:47.1 11:24   11:50.9 
  908   34/57      M3539  500  1793 Jimi Gonzalez           M    37 Viera FL                  24:25.1   22:47.5 11:24   12:12.7 
  909   40/73      F0911  409  1173 Amalea Rudloff          F    09 Satellite Beach FL        24:46.1   22:48.5 11:25   11:49.8 
  910   40/82      F3539  410   522 Lisa Savary             F    38 Cocoa FL                  23:45.8   22:48.5 11:25   11:02.3 
  911   40/95      F5054  411  1497 Janine Hicks            F    54 Melbourne Beach FL        23:54.9   22:50.0 11:25   11:10.2 
  912   41/95      F5054  412  1153 Jill Caudle             F    53 Satellite Beach FL        24:10.8   22:50.2 11:26   11:12.3 
  913   36/101     F4044  413  1042 Vita Vinokurova         F    43 Melbourne FL              24:09.5   22:50.2 11:26    9:38.2 
  914   41/82      F3539  414   630 Karen Riesett           F    37 Palm Bay FL               24:38.5   22:53.1 11:27   11:27.5 
  915   34/54      F1214  415  1488 Meghan Litchfield       F    12 Melbourne Beach FL        23:58.8   22:53.4 11:27   10:29.9 
  916   42/82      F3539  416   464 Shea Mason              F    38 Indialantic FL            24:34.0   22:53.6 11:27   12:12.4 
  917   40/93      F4549  417   102 Teresa Hines            F    45 Grant FL                  24:57.3   22:55.9 11:28   11:04.6 
  918   18/62      F5559  418   829 Cindy Heyne             F    58 Satellite Beach FL        24:00.5   22:56.3 11:29   11:13.9 
  919   63/85      M0911  501  1954 Aiden Gonzals           M    09 Satellite Beach FL        23:09.2   22:57.3 11:29   11:05.0 
  920   35/80      M0108  502  1796 Myles Reyes             M    08 Palm Bay FL               23:54.7   22:57.5 11:29   10:55.6 
  921   43/82      F3539  419   210 Susan Maxik             F    36 Indialantic FL            23:56.3   22:58.9 11:30   10:54.8 
  922   19/62      F5559  420  1129 Beth Walker             F    57 Melbourne FL              24:05.4   22:59.3 11:30   11:31.2 
  923   35/54      F2024  421   162 Sydney Smith            F    24 Rockledge FL              25:00.9   23:00.9 11:31   11:34.7 
  924   20/62      F5559  422  1328 Sally Contess           F    57 Melbourne FL              25:07.1   23:00.9 11:31   11:53.4 
  925   18/32      M6064  503   568 Dave Barnes             M    63 Melbourne FL              24:32.7   23:01.2 11:31   11:39.0 
  926   36/80      M0108  504  1764 Nicholas Grey           M    07 Melbourne FL              23:46.7   23:01.5 11:31   10:58.6 
  927   42/81      F3034  423    31 Kathryn Gonzalez        F    33 Viera FL                  24:39.0   23:02.8 11:32   12:13.6 
  928   36/54      F2024  424  1719 Erin Coe                F    23 Satellite Beach FL        24:58.9   23:03.3 11:32   12:02.7 
  929   26/33      M2529  505   659 Chris Maloy             M    28 Melbourne FL              23:52.2   23:04.6 11:33   11:19.4 
  930   27/33      M2529  506   670 Ryan Hayes              M    26 Satellite Beach FL        24:32.7   23:04.9 11:33   10:44.0 
  931   30/68      F2529  425   658 Maria Maloy             F    28 Melbourne FL              23:52.9   23:05.1 11:33   11:19.0 
  932   25/34      M2024  507   428 Jason Whaley            M    20 Melbourne FL              24:48.5   23:05.3 11:33   11:26.5 
  933   43/81      F3034  426   942 Kimberly Huenefeld      F    33 West Melbourne FL         25:03.5   23:06.6 11:34   11:34.2 
  934   38/53      F1519  427  1661 Sarah Melcher           F    17 Malabar FL                24:06.6   23:07.2 11:34   10:52.4 
  935   35/54      F1214  428  1973 Sage Best               F    13 Melbourne FL              26:35.4   23:07.9 11:34   11:42.5 
  936   36/54      F1214  429  1482 Alexis Shagena          F    14 Melbourne FL              25:44.2   23:08.5 11:35   10:51.7 
  937   41/93      F4549  430  1972 Kristin Best            F    47 Melbourne FL              26:41.4   23:13.6 11:37   11:42.0 
  938   42/93      F4549  431   992 Tracey Rice             F    45 Cocoa FL                  26:05.0   23:13.8 11:37   11:13.8 
  939   35/57      M3539  508   820 Richard Rozycki         M    39 Satellite Beach FL        23:50.4   23:14.7 11:38   11:45.6 
  940   37/80      M0108  509   819 William Rozycki         M    06 Satellite Beach FL        23:50.9   23:15.4 11:38   11:46.6 
  941   37/54      F2024  432   315 Jessica Charbonneau     F    24 Melbourne FL              23:56.1   23:16.6 11:39   11:19.1 
  942   46/48      M1519  510   896 Justin Palko            M    16 Melbourne FL              25:57.7   23:16.7 11:39   11:12.6 
  943   43/93      F4549  433  1780 Mary Ehrhard            F    48 Melbourne FL              23:46.2   23:18.7 11:40   11:08.9 
  944   44/93      F4549  434  1376 Nancy Matican Bock      F    47 Melbourne Beach FL        24:37.3   23:18.8 11:40   11:58.9 
  945   20/30      M5559  511  1373 Ed Dickson              M    58 Indialantic FL            23:19.5   23:19.5 11:40   11:57.9 
  946   42/95      F5054  435  1374 Rosana Byrd             F    50 Indialantic FL            23:19.5   23:19.5 11:40   11:57.2 
  947   64/85      M0911  512  1531 Jonathan Ring           M    09 Melbourne FL              23:36.8   23:20.5 11:41   10:04.0 
  948   12/61      F0108  436  1602 Miranda Hickson         F    08 Palm Bay FL               24:38.8   23:22.3 11:42   10:45.4 
  949   39/68      M4044  513   152 Frank Hickson           M    43 Palm Bay FL               24:39.5   23:22.7 11:42   10:45.3 
  950   47/77      M5054  514   998 Mike Miner              M    51 Satellite Beach FL        24:58.8   23:24.4 11:43   11:45.2 
  951   45/93      F4549  437  1000 Sharon Miner            F    49 Satellite Beach FL        24:58.9   23:24.7 11:43   11:45.2 
  952   39/53      F1519  438   873 Emily Lowell            F    18 Palm Bay FL               23:49.7   23:25.2 11:43   11:01.1 
  953   37/101     F4044  439  1123 Lisa Copeland           F    44 Melbourne FL              24:13.4   23:25.2 11:43   11:22.2 
  954   44/81      F3034  440   426 Kattie Kushner          F    32 Melbourne FL              25:14.0   23:27.6 11:44   11:34.5 
  955   45/81      F3034  441  1348 Cyrena Pritchard        F    34 Viera FL                  25:04.0   23:27.8 11:44   12:13.6 
  956   65/85      M0911  515  1952 Ty Schrumpf             M    10 Satellite Beach FL        23:39.8   23:28.6 11:45   11:05.4 
  957   41/73      F0911  442   587 Madison Lawson          F    11 Indian Harbour Beach FL   23:52.3   23:29.6 11:45   11:01.6 
  958   46/81      F3034  443   404 Andrea Pelletier        F    30 Charlotte NC              25:20.5   23:33.9 11:47   11:34.6 
  959   46/93      F4549  444  1168 Sandy Walker            F    46 Viera FL                  26:14.0   23:34.5 11:48   11:35.4 
  960   38/80      M0108  516   788 Cooper Hewitt           M    08 Melbourne FL              26:10.9   23:35.3 11:48   12:16.9 
  961   39/80      M0108  517   469 Henry Christiansen      M    05 Satellite Beach FL        27:47.3   23:36.4 11:49   12:03.0 
  962   42/73      F0911  445   287 Hadley Plahuta          F    09 Melbourne FL              24:36.9   23:36.9 11:49   11:39.9 
  963   38/54      F2024  446   960 Jessica Pollack         F    23 Satellite Beach FL        25:08.4   23:36.9 11:49   11:58.8 
  964   38/101     F4044  447   286 Cathi Plahuta           F    44 Melbourne FL              24:37.3   23:37.6 11:49   11:40.5 
  965   39/101     F4044  448   467 Wendy Christiansen      F    41 Satellite Beach FL        27:48.7   23:38.1 11:49   12:03.6 
  966   48/77      M5054  518   849 Michael Adams           M    53 Melbourne Beach FL        24:55.8   23:38.3 11:50   11:27.5 
  967   47/93      F4549  449  1542 Sharon Alcorn           F    45 Melbourne Beach FL        24:56.1   23:38.9 11:50   11:28.1 
  968   43/73      F0911  450  1895 Lauren Bartyczak        F    11 Dahlgreen VA              23:46.4   23:40.5 11:51   11:02.3 
  969   66/85      M0911  519  1964 Andrew Cohne            M    11 Viera FL                  26:12.0   23:40.7 11:51   11:31.7 
  970   48/93      F4549  451  1214 Jeannette Skinner       F    47 Rockledge FL              25:57.3   23:41.2 11:51   12:20.5 
  971   13/61      F0108  452  1365 Reagan Doyle            F    08 Rockledge FL              23:54.5   23:41.5 11:51   12:14.6 
  972   40/101     F4044  453   310 Kimberly Philo          F    42 Rockledge FL              26:46.1   23:41.6 11:51   12:27.7 
  973   41/101     F4044  454   787 Dawn Hewitt             F    42 Melbourne FL              26:19.3   23:43.6 11:52   12:17.2 
  974   14/61      F0108  455  1423 Julia Chamberlain       F    08 Rockledge FL              23:57.7   23:44.3 11:53   12:14.1 
  975   42/101     F4044  456   827 Nicole Phelps           F    43 Rockledge FL              25:10.9   23:44.8 11:53   11:29.9 
  976   49/93      F4549  457  1099 Sakina Smith            F    46 Satellite Beach FL        26:28.0   23:45.4 11:53   11:46.8 
  977   43/101     F4044  458   113 Karolyn LaPage-Watz     F    44 Merritt Island FL         24:40.3   23:46.2 11:54   11:45.0 
  978   44/73      F0911  459  1763 Kaitlyn Grey            F    09 Melbourne FL              27:08.6   23:46.7 11:54   11:26.9 
  979   44/101     F4044  460  1762 Jennifer Grey           F    43 Melbourne FL              27:08.6   23:47.0 11:54   11:26.6 
  980   36/47      M3034  520   814 Gregory Deblasio        M    33 Viera FL                  24:15.0   23:47.7 11:54   10:30.0 
  981   15/61      F0108  461   412 Mckenna Coris           F    06 Rockledge FL              28:00.6   23:49.6 11:55   12:04.5 
  982   11/21      M6569  521   289 Larry Timmons           M    67 Viera FL                  25:28.6   23:53.2 11:57   12:21.9 
  983   36/57      M3539  522   413 Matthew Coris           M    38 Rockledge FL              28:01.5   23:53.2 11:57   12:12.8 
  984   31/68      F2529  462   923 Ashleigh Watkins        F    27 Melbourne FL              24:43.0   23:54.5 11:58   11:44.1 
  985   45/101     F4044  463   366 Sandra Sanz             F    40 Satellite Beach FL        25:51.6   23:55.2 11:58   11:27.3 
  986   43/95      F5054  464  1351 Cheryl Pescatore        F    52 Indialantic FL            25:02.6   23:55.3 11:58   11:48.9 
  987   44/82      F3539  465   414 Erin Coris              F    37 Rockledge FL              28:01.3   23:55.5 11:58   12:15.2 
  988   44/95      F5054  466   663 Diane Fiers             F    53 Palm Bay FL               25:03.9   23:55.7 11:58   11:30.4 
  989   45/95      F5054  467   922 Laurie Eldredge         F    50 Melbourne FL              25:52.5   23:56.2 11:59   12:07.1 
  990   40/80      M0108  523  1953 Thalia Schrumpf         M    08 Satellite Beach FL        24:12.9   24:00.1 12:01   12:16.0 
  991   32/68      F2529  468  1040 Alyse Avitabile         F    29 Merritt Island FL         26:06.2   24:01.2 12:01   11:56.1 
  992   33/68      F2529  469   969 Jamie Brott             F    26 Barefoot Bay FL           26:45.7   24:02.1 12:01   11:48.6 
  993   42/64      M4549  524   422 Scott Parker            M    45 Palm Bay FL               24:39.1   24:03.2 12:02   11:51.8 
  994   46/101     F4044  470   523 Missi Berry             F    42 Cocoa FL                  26:24.8   24:03.7 12:02   11:57.6 
  995   16/61      F0108  471   235 Laken Daniels           F    07 Melbourne FL              26:29.4   24:05.0 12:03   12:10.2 
  996   47/81      F3034  472   585 Jenny Tagg              F    32 West Melbourne FL         24:35.3   24:05.1 12:03   12:38.5 
  997   40/68      M4044  525  1951 Terry Schrumpf          M    43 Satellite Beach FL        24:18.4   24:05.3 12:03   11:20.4 
  998   45/82      F3539  473   236 Karen Daniels           F    39 Melbourne FL              26:29.6   24:05.3 12:03   12:11.2 
  999   47/101     F4044  474  1950 Tanya Schrump           F    42 Satellite Beach FL        24:18.7   24:05.3 12:03   12:15.3 
 1000   17/61      F0108  475  1611 Baylea Cochran          F    07 Melbourne FL              24:36.0   24:05.6 12:03   12:38.0 
 1001   46/82      F3539  476   561 Rachael Steigerwalt     F    36 Melbourne FL              25:53.3   24:06.2 12:04   12:26.4 
 1002   45/73      F0911  477   549 Taylor Steigerwalt      F    09 Melbourne FL              25:53.3   24:06.3 12:04   12:26.3 
 1003   50/93      F4549  478  1133 Ann Kirkendall          F    48 Melbourne FL              24:09.0   24:09.0 12:05           
 1004   48/81      F3034  479  1946 Roni Paulsson           F    34 Melbourne FL              25:52.4   24:10.3 12:06   12:08.3 
 1005   46/95      F5054  480  1196 Anna Lenoci             F    53 Valkaria FL               26:05.6   24:11.0 12:06   11:51.7 
 1006   21/30      M5559  526    60 Gilbert Russell         M    57 Indialantic FL            24:51.2   24:12.2 12:07   11:54.5 
 1007   47/95      F5054  481   318 Lynne Phillips          F    51 Indian Harbour Beach FL   26:43.4   24:14.5 12:08   11:33.3 
 1008   37/57      M3539  527   319 Andrew Phillips         M    37 Indian Harbour Beach FL   26:43.3   24:14.9 12:08   11:32.6 
 1009   39/54      F2024  482   220 Vanesa Lopez            F    24 Melbourne FL              26:22.9   24:15.3 12:08   11:34.8 
 1010    7/37      F6064  483  1089 Trudy Hughes            F    64 Satellite Beach FL        26:10.7   24:15.3 12:08   11:58.7 
 1011   63/72      M1214  528  1726 Alex Bowers             M    14 Satellite Beach FL        26:11.0   24:15.7 12:08   12:00.1 
 1012   37/54      F1214  484   402 Chloe Petrosino         F    12 Merritt Island FL         25:47.6   24:16.0 12:08   12:56.3 
 1013   41/68      M4044  529  1043 James Savary            M    42 Cocoa FL                  25:13.8   24:16.5 12:09   11:27.8 
 1014    8/37      F6064  485  1734 Mary Ann Bowman         F    61 Melbourne FL              24:40.1   24:17.0 12:09           
 1015   46/73      F0911  486   918 Gwyneth Schumacher      F    09 Indian Harbour Beach FL   25:29.7   24:17.1 12:09   12:06.2 
 1016   67/85      M0911  530  1861 Hayden Knight           M    10 Rockledge FL              26:40.0   24:17.8 12:09   12:24.0 
 1017   40/54      F2024  487  1817 Melissa Hugoboom        F    24 Cocoa FL                  25:46.1   24:17.8 12:09   11:15.0 
 1018   47/82      F3539  488  1574 Sunshine Lalonde        F    37 Indian Harbour Beach FL   25:30.5   24:18.1 12:10   12:06.3 
 1019   38/57      M3539  531  1916 Kirby Watson            M    38 Viera FL                  25:09.8   24:18.2 12:10   12:35.0 
 1020   34/68      F2529  489  1881 Crystal Doty            F    27 Palm Bay FL               25:42.6   24:21.5 12:11   11:29.4 
 1021   49/81      F3034  490  1862 Ashley Kearns           F    34 Rockledge FL              26:46.6   24:24.3 12:13   12:24.6 
 1022   18/61      F0108  491  1968 Maciah Delaughter       F    07 Palm Bay FL               25:09.7   24:24.3 12:13   11:19.9 
 1023   43/64      M4549  532   553 Rich Krassel            M    47 Melbourne FL              25:31.6   24:24.4 12:13   11:49.1 
 1024   48/95      F5054  492   841 Julie Dowding           F    52 West Melbourne FL         25:39.0   24:25.0 12:13   12:13.1 
 1025   48/101     F4044  493   556 Denise Krassel          F    41 Melbourne FL              25:31.9   24:25.2 12:13   11:40.4 
 1026   68/85      M0911  533  1046 Joshua Savary           M    11 Cocoa FL                  25:11.9   24:25.5 12:13   11:36.7 
 1027    9/37      F6064  494  1383 Sharon Armul            F    60 Melbourne HI              25:18.4   24:25.5 12:13   11:31.3 
 1028   49/95      F5054  495  1288 Sue Oskam               F    50 Pam Bay FL                25:18.4   24:26.1 12:14   11:31.5 
 1029   50/81      F3034  496  1969 Jasmine Delaughter      F    34 Palm Bay FL               25:11.9   24:26.4 12:14   11:19.8 
 1030   41/80      M0108  534  1694 Carter Newlin           M    07 Melbourne FL              27:44.8   24:27.3 12:14   11:27.4 
 1031   39/57      M3539  535  1693 Chris Newlin            M    35 Melbourne FL              27:45.9   24:28.1 12:15   11:27.3 
 1032   38/54      F1214  497  1415 Allegra Waldron         F    14 Melbourne Beach FL        24:41.1   24:28.6 12:15   11:55.6 
 1033   51/93      F4549  498    85 Stephanie Spurlock      F    49 Satellite Beach FL        25:29.3   24:29.7 12:15   12:12.8 
 1034   49/77      M5054  536   127 Nick Spurlock           M    50 Satellite Beach FL        25:29.6   24:29.7 12:15   12:12.4 
 1035   40/53      F1519  499   280 Nicole Billheimer       F    17 Melbourne FL              26:59.5   24:30.0 12:15   11:45.9 
 1036   40/57      M3539  537  1884 Garrett Edwards         M    35 Westbrook ME              24:47.4   24:30.2 12:16   12:23.8 
 1037   42/80      M0108  538  1923 Ethan Nelson            M    05 Melbourne FL              25:50.5   24:30.4 12:16   12:24.1 
 1038   50/77      M5054  539   281 Brian Billheimer        M    53 Melbourne FL              27:00.4   24:30.5 12:16   11:46.0 
 1039   69/85      M0911  540   101 Ben Steger              M    10 Satellite Beach FL        24:52.7   24:31.9 12:16   10:16.1 
 1040   41/53      F1519  500   391 Colleen Clay            F    15 Rockledge FL              26:47.1   24:32.1 12:17   10:57.3 
 1041   41/57      M3539  541  1048 Steve Englehart         M    36 Indialantic FL            25:34.8   24:33.2 12:17   11:52.1 
 1042   64/72      M1214  542   474 Quinn Handa             M    14 Melbourne FL              26:46.9   24:33.6 12:17   10:59.3 
 1043   65/72      M1214  543  1662 Nicholas Melcher        M    13 Malabar FL                25:34.5   24:33.7 12:17   11:28.6 
 1044   48/82      F3539  501  1049 Carrie Englehart        F    36 Indialantic FL            25:34.8   24:33.9 12:17   11:52.7 
 1045   49/101     F4044  502  1912 Jolene Reyier           F    40 Rockledge FL              25:56.4   24:34.2 12:18   12:26.3 
 1046   19/61      F0108  503  1910 Alyse Reyier            F    06 Rockledge FL              25:56.4   24:34.2 12:18   12:26.2 
 1047   10/37      F6064  504    59 Piyam Brown             F    60 Melbourne FL              25:05.9   24:35.8 12:18   11:19.9 
 1048   43/80      M0108  544  1637 Ben Chase               M    05 Sanford FL                25:06.5   24:36.0 12:18   11:12.7 
 1049   49/82      F3539  505  1064 Catherine Delboccio     F    38 Melbourne FL              26:45.7   24:36.5 12:19   11:49.6 
 1050   21/62      F5559  506   963 Irene Fonzi             F    55 Satellite Beach FL        26:09.5   24:37.5 12:19   12:18.4 
 1051   51/77      M5054  545  1309 Steve Hennessy          M    53 Satellite Beach FL        25:40.3   24:38.3 12:20   12:01.6 
 1052   47/48      M1519  546   450 Brian Horne             M    15 Sebastian FL              25:52.0   24:39.3 12:20   11:22.0 
 1053   44/80      M0108  547   574 Tony Tennity            M    07 Malabar FL                25:21.6   24:42.7 12:22   12:20.0 
 1054   51/81      F3034  507  1816 Kim Siems               F    30 Titusville FL             26:54.6   24:46.9 12:24   12:09.7 
 1055   41/54      F2024  508  1436 McKenna Fulton          F    23 Indian Harbour Beach FL   26:26.3   24:47.1 12:24   12:53.0 
 1056   50/95      F5054  509  1435 Karen Fulton            F    52 Indian Harbour Beach FL   26:26.9   24:47.3 12:24   12:53.4 
 1057   22/30      M5559  548  1195 Nick Lenoci             M    55 Valkaria FL               26:42.6   24:47.5 12:24   12:18.2 
 1058   35/68      F2529  510   622 Stephanie Lawler        F    28 Cocoa FL                  25:44.4   24:48.2 12:25   11:54.0 
 1059   66/72      M1214  549  1050 Caden Englehart         M    12 Indialantic FL            25:33.5   24:48.2 12:25   12:11.9 
 1060   51/95      F5054  511  1615 Kathryn Heron           F    53 Merritt Island FL         26:06.8   24:50.6 12:26   12:08.9 
 1061   50/82      F3539  512   575 Jennifer Tennity        F    38 Malabar FL                25:30.2   24:51.8 12:26   12:28.3 
 1062   52/95      F5054  513   397 Tammy Jarvis            F    50 Viera FL                  25:56.9   24:52.9 12:27   12:14.3 
 1063   52/81      F3034  514  1747 Elizabeth Sebastian     F    30 Satellite Beach FL        25:57.3   24:53.5 12:27   12:14.5 
 1064   22/62      F5559  515  1428 Margaret Cooper         F    55 Satellite Beach FL        26:48.6   24:56.1 12:29   12:30.3 
 1065   39/54      F1214  516   662 Gia Stanley             F    14 Indian Harbour Beach FL   25:43.7   24:56.7 12:29   11:34.8 
 1066   50/101     F4044  517  1673 Maria Santiago          F    44 Indialantic FL            26:33.7   24:58.5 12:30           
 1067   36/68      F2529  518  1104 Arlynne Aguilar         F    25 Palm Bay FL               26:01.7   24:59.6 12:30   11:57.4 
 1068   51/101     F4044  519   978 Julie Ferguson          F    42 Melbourne FL              26:52.8   24:59.7 12:30   12:31.5 
 1069   52/77      M5054  550   323 Craig Castellana        M    53 Melbourne FL              26:18.0   24:59.9 12:30   12:52.5 
 1070   42/57      M3539  551  1051 Nathan Ottoson          M    35 West Melbourne FL         28:22.7   25:00.0 12:30   15:26.2 
 1071   53/95      F5054  520   538 Seher Swenson           F    54 Palm Bay FL               26:53.4   25:00.7 12:31   12:30.4 
 1072   44/64      M4549  552   985 Joseph Hereau           M    49 West Melbourne FL         28:37.7   25:02.0 12:31   12:39.1 
 1073   45/64      M4549  553  1341 Pat Shannonhouse        M    49 Melbourne FL              27:43.3   25:03.1 12:32   12:26.9 
 1074   54/95      F5054  521  1340 Tammy Shannonhouse      F    50 Melbourne FL              27:43.4   25:03.1 12:32   12:26.8 
 1075   53/77      M5054  554   541 Tim Griffin             M    50 Indian Harbour Beach FL   26:32.5   25:03.2 12:32   12:23.0 
 1076   47/73      F0911  522   542 Kai Griffin             F    09 Indian Harbour Beach FL   26:32.7   25:03.8 12:32   12:23.6 
 1077   40/54      F1214  523  1441 Anna Burchman           F    12 Woodstock GA              25:12.1   25:04.7 12:33   11:50.1 
 1078   46/64      M4549  555  1669 Lance Grenevicki        M    46 Indialantic FL            27:20.1   25:05.0 12:33   11:34.2 
 1079   41/54      F1214  524   498 Claire Corson           F    14 Melbourne FL              26:20.5   25:07.5 12:34   12:00.1 
 1080   37/47      M3034  556   290 Matthew Wilson          M    33 West Melbourne FL         27:19.6   25:07.8 12:34   13:12.6 
 1081   26/34      M2024  557  1798 Austin Pitts            M    21                           26:45.1   25:09.1 12:35   13:19.9 
 1082   11/37      F6064  525   866 Luanne Memmott          F    60 Melbourne FL              26:57.1   25:10.5 12:36   12:49.1 
 1083   42/68      M4044  558  1643 Jimmy Francisco         M    40 Melbourne FL              26:33.6   25:10.7 12:36   12:20.4 
 1084   51/82      F3539  526  1644 Bobbie Waine            F    36 Melbourne FL              26:33.6   25:10.7 12:36   12:23.6 
 1085   48/73      F0911  527   540 Lucy Rios               F    11 Indian Harbour Beach FL   26:40.2   25:11.0 12:36   12:22.3 
 1086   42/54      F2024  528  1799 Kelsey Murtha           F    21                           26:46.7   25:11.1 12:36   13:20.3 
 1087   19/32      M6064  559     1 Robert Bruckart         M    62 Melbourne FL              27:51.5   25:13.3 12:37   12:36.0 
 1088   55/95      F5054  529  1371 Marry Catherine Bowers  F    53 Cocoa FL                  26:53.9   25:13.4 12:37   12:53.9 
 1089   53/81      F3034  530  1883 Dawn Edwards            F    34 Westbrook FL              25:32.9   25:14.0 12:37   11:01.2 
 1090   54/81      F3034  531   981 Jennifer Rutherford     F    33 West Melbourne FL         26:26.2   25:15.1 12:38   12:20.1 
 1091   52/93      F4549  532   543 Caroline Griffin        F    48 Indian Harbour Beach FL   26:46.4   25:16.8 12:39   12:22.2 
 1092   49/73      F0911  533   407 Tylermarie Jack         F    11 West Melbourne FL         28:50.1   25:17.1 12:39   12:45.2 
 1093   56/95      F5054  534   232 Denise Jones            F    52 Melbourne FL              27:57.3   25:17.4 12:39   12:20.6 
 1094   42/54      F1214  535   496 Kallie Wade             F    14 Melbourne FL              26:32.5   25:19.6 12:40   12:14.4 
 1095   50/73      F0911  536   735 Alyssa Williams         F    11 Palm Bay FL               28:55.5   25:21.9 12:41   12:45.1 
 1096   45/80      M0108  560  1668 Lance Grenevicki, Jr.   M    07 Indialantic FL            25:44.8   25:22.1 12:41   11:03.8 
 1097   51/73      F0911  537   348 Annalee Mobley          F    10 West Melbourne FL         28:09.9   25:23.1 12:42   12:29.9 
 1098   57/95      F5054  538   768 Bunny Wynne             F    53 Palm Bay FL               26:49.3   25:24.0 12:42   14:13.7 
 1099   58/95      F5054  539  1209 Janet Wynn              F    52 Melbourne FL              26:49.6   25:25.6 12:43   14:14.1 
 1100   43/68      M4044  561   307 Jeff Mcnatt             M    43 Satellite Beach FL        25:42.9   25:25.9 12:43   10:43.6 
 1101   52/82      F3539  540  1391 Rebecca Cruey           F    38 Melbourne FL              26:01.3   25:26.5 12:44   12:27.3 
 1102   54/77      M5054  562   721 Richard Wassmuth        M    54 Indialantic FL            26:44.7   25:28.0 12:44   13:13.6 
 1103   43/57      M3539  563  1913 Eric Reyier             M    39 Rockledge FL              26:50.9   25:28.4 12:45   12:22.8 
 1104   46/80      M0108  564  1911 Jackson Reyier          M    06 Rockledge FL              26:50.5   25:28.5 12:45   12:27.0 
 1105   37/68      F2529  541   536 Nichole Reid            F    26 Merritt Island FL         26:15.4   25:28.6 12:45   12:20.2 
 1106   70/85      M0911  565   346 Jayden Mobley           M    09 West Melbourne FL         28:16.3   25:28.7 12:45   13:03.9 
 1107   59/95      F5054  542   719 Sue Wassmuth            F    53 Indialantic FL            26:45.3   25:28.9 12:45   13:13.8 
 1108   53/82      F3539  543  1826 Kathleen Shoda          F    38 Satellite Beach FL        26:41.1   25:29.0 12:45   12:11.8 
 1109   20/61      F0108  544  1828 Andrea Shoda            F    08 Satellite Beach FL        26:41.5   25:29.3 12:45   12:12.1 
 1110   20/32      M6064  566  1263 Bruce Buckley           M    62 Indian Harbour Beach FL   27:57.7   25:29.6 12:45   12:23.1 
 1111   54/82      F3539  545  1261 Michele West            F    35 Palm Beach Gardens FL     27:58.4   25:30.0 12:45   12:24.7 
 1112   38/68      F2529  546  1727 Carrie Brooks           F    29 Melbourne FL              29:07.2   25:30.7 12:46   11:52.3 
 1113   38/47      M3034  567  1728 Ian Brooks              M    30 Melbourne FL              29:07.6   25:31.0 12:46   11:52.2 
 1114   43/54      F2024  547   552 Rebecca Grace           F    24 Sebastian FL              28:35.4   25:32.5 12:47   12:23.3 
 1115   47/80      M0108  568  1882 Nathan Edwards          M    06 Westbrook ME              25:32.5   25:32.5 12:47   11:19.3 
 1116   44/57      M3539  569   347 Jason Mobley            M    39 West Melbourne FL         28:21.5   25:34.0 12:47   13:08.0 
 1117   45/57      M3539  570  1819 Karl Anstett            M    39 Palm Bay FL               25:49.5   25:34.3 12:48   11:57.5 
 1118   55/81      F3034  548  1787 Tamika Jones            F    30 Orlando FL                27:47.3   25:34.5 12:48   13:20.7 
 1119   52/101     F4044  549   147 Charlotte McClure       F    41 Rockledge FL              27:47.7   25:34.8 12:48   13:20.2 
 1120   53/101     F4044  550  1299 Sonia Garza             F    43 Palm Bay FL               28:02.9   25:35.3 12:48   13:08.8 
 1121   71/85      M0911  571   447 Lee Lookenbill          M    11 Merritt Island FL         25:58.3   25:37.0 12:49   11:03.9 
 1122    2/6       F7074  551   965 Judith Law              F    72 Winter Park FL            28:04.9   25:38.9 12:50   12:50.4 
 1123    5/15      F6569  552  1567 Marianne Solomon        F    65 Satellite Beach FL        27:58.4   25:39.3 12:50   12:38.3 
 1124   48/80      M0108  572   929 Mason Terry             M    06 Satellite Beach FL        27:43.2   25:40.3 12:51   12:07.4 
 1125   54/101     F4044  553   145 Wendy Terry             F    40 Satellite Beach FL        27:43.2   25:40.3 12:51   12:06.4 
 1126   21/61      F0108  554  1918 Abigail Watson          F    08 Viera FL                  26:31.3   25:40.5 12:51   12:35.8 
 1127   55/82      F3539  555  1917 Karin Watson            F    38 Viera FL                  26:31.1   25:40.7 12:51   12:34.8 
 1128   72/85      M0911  573  1556 Caleb Murray            M    10 Melbourne FL              26:24.1   25:41.0 12:51   12:54.6 
 1129    2/3       M7579  574   143 Bob Pecor               M    79 Melbourne Beach FL        25:58.1   25:42.2 12:52   12:13.2 
 1130   55/101     F4044  556  1467 Kristen Howkins         F    41 Rockledge FL              28:25.1   25:45.6 12:53   12:17.8 
 1131   43/54      F1214  557   503 Gabrielle Zaunere       F    13 Melbourne Beach FL        28:14.0   25:46.5 12:54   13:10.7 
 1132   28/33      M2529  575  1679 Fernando Menendez       M    28 Melbourne FL              28:10.8   25:47.7 12:54   12:13.6 
 1133   55/77      M5054  576   258 Robert Mentillo         M    53 Merritt Island FL         27:11.1   25:48.3 12:55   12:49.7 
 1134   60/95      F5054  558   259 Holly Mentillo          F    52 Merritt Island FL         27:11.6   25:48.9 12:55   12:48.8 
 1135   52/73      F0911  559  1749 Olivia Gaffney          F    10 Indialantic FL            26:21.8   25:49.4 12:55   11:25.9 
 1136   61/95      F5054  560   504 Catherine Vance         F    54 Melbourne Beach FL        28:17.9   25:50.5 12:56   13:10.5 
 1137   39/47      M3034  577   602 Matthew Balius          M    34 Melbourne FL              28:28.0   25:50.6 12:56   13:09.5 
 1138   56/101     F4044  561  1179 Jeanna Hamilton         F    41 Satellite Beach FL        26:48.4   25:51.0 12:56   12:29.4 
 1139   49/80      M0108  578  1186 Ian Hamilton            M    06 Satellite Beach FL        26:48.7   25:51.1 12:56   12:29.3 
 1140   39/68      F2529  562   517 Mira Elmir              F    28 Palm Bay FL               26:27.1   25:51.6 12:56   12:20.3 
 1141   23/62      F5559  563    96 Lorna Mazza             F    57 Melbourne FL              30:01.3   25:53.5 12:57   13:01.1 
 1142   56/81      F3034  564  1052 Erin Ottoson            F    31 West Melbourne FL         29:17.9   25:54.7 12:58   15:19.4 
 1143   62/95      F5054  565  1800 Cathy Murtha            F    51                           27:31.7   25:56.0 12:58   13:20.3 
 1144   53/93      F4549  566  1162 Pamela Beeksma          F    48 Rockledge FL              28:25.0   25:56.6 12:59   12:14.5 
 1145   24/62      F5559  567    55 Susan DiIorio           F    58 Melbourne Beach FL        27:50.1   25:56.8 12:59   13:01.2 
 1146   44/54      F1214  568  1510 Kali Massa              F    14 West Melbourne FL         27:07.5   25:56.9 12:59   11:56.2 
 1147   44/54      F2024  569  1163 Emily Beeksma           F    20 Rockledge FL              28:25.2   25:57.0 12:59   12:15.1 
 1148   22/61      F0108  570  1511 Paige Massa             F    08 West Melbourne FL         27:07.6   25:57.3 12:59   11:56.7 
 1149   56/82      F3539  571  1748 Brandi Gaffney          F    38 Indialantic FL            26:30.8   25:57.7 12:59   11:25.1 
 1150   73/85      M0911  579  1955 Niel Birmingham         M    10 Indialantic FL            26:06.8   26:01.7 13:01   11:27.5 
 1151   63/95      F5054  572   406 Cynthia Carlson         F    51 Satellite Beach FL        27:47.5   26:02.8 13:02   13:05.6 
 1152   46/57      M3539  580   320 Dan Kreisman            M    35 Melbourne FL              27:09.8   26:02.9 13:02   12:48.5 
 1153   57/101     F4044  573   885 Tiffany Johnston        F    40 Rockledge FL              28:16.5   26:03.4 13:02   13:24.4 
 1154   50/80      M0108  581   249 Landen Mentillo         M    05 Satellite Beach FL        27:10.0   26:04.0 13:02   12:49.8 
 1155   40/47      M3034  582   247 Robert Mentillo         M    30 Satellite Beach FL        27:10.9   26:04.0 13:02   12:49.3 
 1156   12/37      F6064  574  1063 Linda Parsons-Rude      F    64 Titusville FL             28:16.5   26:06.4 13:04   13:54.2 
 1157   51/80      M0108  583  1065 Brody Delboccio         M    06 Melbourne FL              28:16.1   26:07.0 13:04   13:54.5 
 1158   25/62      F5559  575   443 Nancy Ritter            F    55 Satellite Beach FL        27:00.3   26:07.4 13:04   12:35.3 
 1159   40/68      F2529  576   444 Jenna Cox               F    27 Satellite Beach FL        27:00.6   26:07.5 13:04   12:35.5 
 1160   57/82      F3539  577   635 Kelly Tomson            F    36 Melbourne FL              29:33.6   26:07.7 13:04   13:57.9 
 1161   23/61      F0108  578   633 Samantha Tomson         F    06 Melbourne FL              29:33.3   26:08.2 13:05   13:58.7 
 1162   45/54      F2024  579   988 Nikki Gerard            F    24 Titusville FL             27:56.0   26:12.0 13:06           
 1163   24/61      F0108  580   989 Ciara Gerard            F    05 Titusville FL             27:56.2   26:12.4 13:07           
 1164   23/30      M5559  584  1801 John Pavlakos           M    56 Indialantic FL            26:49.5   26:13.2 13:07   13:23.7 
 1165   52/80      M0108  585   837 Dominick Nardone        M    06 West Melbourne FL         27:46.4   26:15.3 13:08   13:07.6 
 1166   67/72      M1214  586   747 Ian Cook                M    12 Indian Harbour Beach FL   28:22.9   26:15.7 13:08   12:46.4 
 1167   64/95      F5054  581   254 Cherie Cook             F    54 Indian Harbour Beach FL   28:23.6   26:16.0 13:08   12:43.7 
 1168   57/81      F3034  582   897 Lecia Escobar           F    30 West Melbourne FL         26:52.8   26:16.3 13:09   12:14.5 
 1169   13/37      F6064  583   567 Patti Barnes            F    61 Melbourne FL              27:50.7   26:19.5 13:10   12:51.1 
 1170   25/61      F0108  584  1321 Alison Hayes            F    07 Melbourne FL              27:13.0   26:19.9 13:10   12:48.8 
 1171   44/68      M4044  587  1521 Phil Ngyuen             M    40 Tempe AZ                  29:08.7   26:20.9 13:11   15:04.3 
 1172   53/73      F0911  585  1060 Brooklin Hedges         F    09 Melbourne FL              27:35.8   26:23.0 13:12   12:29.3 
 1173   54/93      F4549  586   836 Kathy Nardone           F    46 West Melbourne FL         27:53.5   26:23.1 13:12   13:07.8 
 1174   26/61      F0108  587   838 Cecelia Nardone         F    05 West Melbourne FL         27:54.9   26:23.7 13:12           
 1175   58/101     F4044  588   179 Tonya George            F    44 Merritt Island FL         28:38.2   26:24.4 13:13   13:23.1 
 1176   58/81      F3034  589  1320 Jill Hayes              F    33 Melbourne FL              27:17.5   26:24.7 13:13   12:48.8 
 1177   55/93      F4549  590   264 Cheryl Dean             F    45 Melbourne FL              28:26.6   26:26.2 13:14   13:15.5 
 1178   14/37      F6064  591  1041 Melanie Mackey          F    62 Indian Harbour Beach FL   27:39.0   26:27.4 13:14   13:30.9 
 1179   56/93      F4549  592   401 Pam Petrosino           F    47 Merritt Island FL         28:50.2   26:30.1 13:16   13:57.1 
 1180   12/21      M6569  588  1062 Robert Rude             M    65 Titusville FL             28:40.2   26:30.1 13:16   14:01.2 
 1181   47/64      M4549  589  1924 Terry Walcott           M    48 Palm Bay FL               27:07.2   26:30.6 13:16   13:23.1 
 1182   21/32      M6064  590  1057 Les Hedges              M    62 Melbourne FL              27:43.0   26:30.7 13:16   13:22.1 
 1183   57/93      F4549  593  1632 Robin Johnson           F    46 Melbourne Beach FL        27:29.8   26:31.2 13:16   13:26.7 
 1184   45/68      M4044  591   831 Steve Hinkle            M    42 Satellite Beach FL        27:42.1   26:32.0 13:16   13:06.1 
 1185   59/101     F4044  594   832 Lisha Blankenship       F    42 Satellite Beach FL        27:42.2   26:33.2 13:17   13:07.5 
 1186   27/61      F0108  595   980 Abby Hoke               F    07 Melbourne FL              28:49.6   26:33.6 13:17   12:15.2 
 1187   58/93      F4549  596  1167 Janice Brown-Mills      F    49 Melbourne FL              27:31.5   26:34.1 13:18   12:49.3 
 1188   58/82      F3539  597   979 Andrea Hoke             F    36 Melbourne FL              28:50.3   26:34.1 13:18   12:15.3 
 1189   54/73      F0911  598  1184 Madison Mills           F    09 Melbourne FL              27:32.2   26:34.5 13:18   12:48.8 
 1190   55/73      F0911  599  1572 Bella Muni              F    11 Melbourne FL              28:34.1   26:34.5 13:18   13:49.1 
 1191   27/34      M2024  592   482 Drew Jacoby             M    20 Melbourne FL              27:40.9   26:35.1 13:18           
 1192   56/77      M5054  593   378 Barry Horne             M    51 Sebastian FL              27:48.2   26:35.9 13:18   11:53.4 
 1193   56/73      F0911  600   223 Rachael Welman          F    11 Melbourne FL              28:36.6   26:36.8 13:19   13:48.6 
 1194   46/68      M4044  594  1086 Michael Brown           M    40 Viera FL                  27:23.2   26:39.7 13:20   12:57.4 
 1195   59/81      F3034  601  1555 Heather Murray          F    34 Melbourne FL              27:23.2   26:39.9 13:20   12:54.3 
 1196   45/54      F1214  602   783 Claire Brockell         F    12 Satellite Beach FL        27:03.5   26:40.5 13:21   13:00.5 
 1197   60/101     F4044  603  1087 Jennifer Brown          F    40 Viera FL                  27:24.2   26:40.9 13:21   12:57.4 
 1198   61/101     F4044  604   782 Johnna Brockell         F    44 Satellite Beach FL        27:03.1   26:41.0 13:21   13:59.5 
 1199   59/93      F4549  605  1890 Aniela Orr              F    46 Satellite Beach FL        29:02.2   26:42.8 13:22   13:10.0 
 1200   60/93      F4549  606   224 Jane Welman             F    47 Melbourne FL              28:43.3   26:43.5 13:22   13:47.4 
 1201   26/62      F5559  607   473 Gail Means              F    56 Melbourne FL              29:19.6   26:45.1 13:23   13:42.6 
 1202   46/54      F1214  608  1612 Mackenzie Cochran       F    12 Melbourne FL              27:17.9   26:47.1 13:24   12:37.3 
 1203   59/82      F3539  609   596 Kimberly Orlowski       F    36 Indian Harbour Beach FL   28:54.8   26:48.0 13:24   13:13.8 
 1204   41/68      F2529  610     7 Danielle Joseph         F    25 Satellite Beach FL        28:35.4   26:48.1 13:25   12:24.6 
 1205   60/82      F3539  611   424 Kimberly Parker         F    38 Palm Bay FL               27:24.3   26:48.2 13:25   12:34.8 
 1206   28/61      F0108  612   423 Sadie Parker            F    06 Palm Bay FL               27:24.3   26:48.2 13:25   12:35.1 
 1207   42/68      F2529  613  1457 Jen Harrington          F    27 Melbourne FL              28:35.1   26:49.2 13:25   12:24.8 
 1208   46/54      F2024  614   875 Shannon Edwards         F    20 West Melbourne FL         28:31.9   26:49.3 13:25   11:46.7 
 1209   47/54      F2024  615  1324 Chrissy Lamb            F    24 Indian Harbour Beach FL   28:47.2   26:49.3 13:25   13:58.8 
 1210   27/62      F5559  616  1323 Maria Trieste           F    59 Indian Harbour Beach FL   28:47.2   26:49.6 13:25   13:58.9 
 1211   29/61      F0108  617   374 Isabel Seaward          F    08 Melbourne FL              29:38.5   26:50.6 13:26   13:03.0 
 1212   61/93      F4549  618   244 Brenda Fletcher         F    49 Palm Bay FL               29:18.0   26:51.1 13:26   13:49.2 
 1213   28/62      F5559  619  1369 Mary Clamons            F    59 Palm Bay FL               28:41.5   26:51.1 13:26   13:15.1 
 1214   57/73      F0911  620   375 Elise Seaward           F    11 Melbourne FL              29:38.7   26:51.4 13:26   13:03.2 
 1215   29/62      F5559  621  1840 Alexander McKenna       F    55 Palm Bay FL               29:39.6   26:52.2 13:27   13:01.6 
 1216   15/37      F6064  622  1059 Carol Hedges            F    61 Melbourne FL              28:05.7   26:52.7 13:27   13:13.2 
 1217   48/64      M4549  595   373 James Seaward           M    47 Melbourne FL              29:40.5   26:52.8 13:27   13:04.6 
 1218   28/34      M2024  596  1212 Max C. Skinner          M    22 Rockledge FL              29:08.9   26:52.9 13:27   13:15.8 
 1219   62/101     F4044  623   376 Christi Seaward         F    44 Melbourne FL              29:40.4   26:53.1 13:27   13:02.4 
 1220   47/57      M3539  597  1676 Geraldo Torres          M    38 Melbourne FL              27:49.7   26:53.6 13:27   13:28.7 
 1221   30/62      F5559  624   440 Pat Healy               F    58 Melbourne FL              27:59.3   26:56.2 13:29   13:18.8 
 1222   49/64      M4549  598  1689 Todd Goodman            M    45 Altamonte Springs FL      29:13.7   26:57.8 13:29   13:09.4 
 1223   42/53      F1519  625  1690 Kayla Goodman           F    15 Altamonte Springs FL      29:13.5   26:57.9 13:29   13:10.4 
 1224   29/33      M2529  599  1456 Paul Harrington         M    28 Melbourne FL              28:45.2   26:58.8 13:30   12:28.9 
 1225   43/53      F1519  626   192 Sabrina Smith           F    15 Melbourne FL              27:45.7   27:01.9 13:31   10:46.0 
 1226   44/53      F1519  627   403 April Petrosino         F    17 Merritt Island FL         29:22.8   27:02.4 13:32   13:56.4 
 1227   48/54      F2024  628   895 Casey Palko             F    20 Melbourne FL              29:44.8   27:04.5 13:33   12:59.0 
 1228   30/33      M2529  600   221 Heath Hartley           M    27 Melbourne FL              29:13.0   27:05.1 13:33   12:55.0 
 1229   62/93      F4549  629   653 Cheryl Hendricksen      F    45 Melbourne FL              29:39.9   27:05.6 13:33   13:23.1 
 1230   60/81      F3034  630   754 Susan Fosburr           F    34 Rockledge FL              29:02.3   27:06.0 13:33   13:42.2 
 1231   47/68      M4044  601   652 Tom Hendricksen         M    44 Melbourne FL              29:40.9   27:06.0 13:33   13:23.2 
 1232   48/57      M3539  602   755 Tom Fosburr             M    36 Austin TX                 29:03.2   27:06.4 13:34   13:43.2 
 1233   58/73      F0911  631  1847 Bailey Wong             F    10 Melbourne FL              28:12.1   27:07.5 13:34   13:28.8 
 1234   63/93      F4549  632  1846 Ellis Wong              F    45 Melbourne FL              28:11.9   27:07.7 13:34   13:28.5 
 1235   64/93      F4549  633  1399 Janet Bainbridge        F    49 Titusville FL             29:07.5   27:08.0 13:34   13:16.4 
 1236   50/64      M4549  603  1143 Pete Ninesling          M    49 Viera FL                  29:52.3   27:10.5 13:36   14:02.0 
 1237   31/62      F5559  634   751 Sara Griffin            F    55 Merritt Island FL         29:47.5   27:14.1 13:38   13:41.6 
 1238   74/85      M0911  604  1400 Jackson Bainbridge      M    09 Titusville FL             29:16.2   27:16.8 13:39   13:17.2 
 1239   47/54      F1214  635  1156 Nina Robbins            F    12 Melbourne FL              30:33.5   27:17.2 13:39   13:26.4 
 1240   63/101     F4044  636  1155 Roserita Robbins        F    42 Melbourne FL              30:33.6   27:17.4 13:39   13:26.4 
 1241   43/68      F2529  637   684 Rebekah Gibson          F    29 Satellite Beach FL        27:52.3   27:17.9 13:39   12:46.7 
 1242   30/61      F0108  638  1095 Kate Rogers             F    06 Cocoa FL                  31:18.5   27:18.5 13:40   12:34.3 
 1243   41/47      M3034  605   301 Chris Corey             M    34 Palm Bay FL               28:40.3   27:22.2 13:42   13:07.7 
 1244    6/15      F6569  639   839 Judy Becker             F    65 West Melbourne FL         28:52.7   27:22.4 13:42           
 1245   31/61      F0108  640   302 Cassidy Corey           F    05 Palm Bay FL               28:40.7   27:22.5 13:42   13:07.8 
 1246   75/85      M0911  606  1093 Riley Rogers            M    11 Cocoa FL                  31:22.0   27:23.0 13:42   12:35.7 
 1247   64/101     F4044  641   613 Wendy Lento             F    41 Cocoa Beach FL            28:18.7   27:25.2 13:43   13:13.7 
 1248   49/54      F2024  642   213 Victoria Bernstein      F    20 Enterprise AL             30:27.6   27:26.7 13:44   14:30.8 
 1249   45/53      F1519  643   215 Erica Bernstein         F    16 Enterprise AL             30:28.3   27:27.1 13:44   14:30.9 
 1250   65/93      F4549  644   216 Audrey Bernstein        F    48 Enterprise AL             30:28.2   27:27.3 13:44   14:30.1 
 1251   48/68      M4044  607   390 Scott Clay              M    44 Rockledge FL              29:42.5   27:27.6 13:44   14:23.0 
 1252   65/101     F4044  645   389 Kelly Clay              F    43 Rockledge FL              29:42.4   27:27.6 13:44   14:23.4 
 1253   48/54      F1214  646   392 Kendall Clay            F    12 Rockledge FL              29:42.7   27:27.7 13:44   14:24.4 
 1254   65/95      F5054  647   524 Lee Ann Edwards         F    52 Rockledge FL              27:54.8   27:28.9 13:45   13:09.4 
 1255   66/93      F4549  648   471 Kim Spence              F    45 Rockledge FL              29:43.4   27:29.4 13:45   14:25.3 
 1256   57/77      M5054  608   405 James Carlson           M    52 Satellite Beach FL        29:15.9   27:31.0 13:46   13:05.8 
 1257   58/77      M5054  609  1318 Bryan Bost              M    50 Melbourne FL              28:26.9   27:32.3 13:47           
 1258   32/62      F5559  649   173 Susie Cole              F    56 Melbourne FL              28:29.0   27:34.4 13:48   13:11.2 
 1259   53/80      M0108  610  1547 Dalton Morrill          M    05 Cocoa FL                  29:42.2   27:35.5 13:48   13:24.6 
 1260   61/81      F3034  650  1546 Marissa Morrill         F    34 Cocoa FL                  29:42.7   27:36.2 13:49   13:25.6 
 1261   66/101     F4044  651   267 Lisa Soderberg          F    41 Indialantic FL            27:57.0   27:37.3 13:49   10:51.0 
 1262   59/73      F0911  652   266 Rhea Soderberg          F    09 Indialantic FL            27:56.6   27:37.6 13:49   10:52.5 
 1263   32/61      F0108  653   877 Ashley Berkemeier       F    07 Melbourne FL              29:20.7   27:38.6 13:50   15:31.7 
 1264   62/81      F3034  654   878 Nicole Berkemeier       F    34 Melbourne FL              29:21.1   27:38.9 13:50   15:31.9 
 1265   33/61      F0108  655  1548 Ashlyn Morrill          F    04 Cocoa FL                  29:45.7   27:38.9 13:50   13:25.5 
 1266   61/82      F3539  656  1832 Rebecca Barrack         F    36 Melbourne FL              29:21.6   27:39.2 13:50   15:31.7 
 1267   33/62      F5559  657   262 Mary Overton            F    57 Satellite Beach FL        29:42.4   27:41.7 13:51   13:14.7 
 1268   67/101     F4044  658  1927 Chrissy Bouvier         F    43 Indian Harbour Beach FL   31:37.7   27:41.9 13:51   14:07.5 
 1269   59/77      M5054  611   802 Oscar Brooks            M    53 Satellite Beach FL        28:58.1   27:42.0 13:51   13:59.9 
 1270   66/95      F5054  659   804 Lynne Brooks            F    53 Satellite Beach FL        28:58.4   27:43.1 13:52   13:57.9 
 1271   49/68      M4044  612   606 Tripp Walton            M    42 Rockledge FL              30:48.0   27:43.4 13:52   14:00.3 
 1272   51/64      M4549  613  1378 Chip Bock               M    46 Melbourne Beach FL        29:04.2   27:44.9 13:53   15:13.1 
 1273   46/53      F1519  660  1616 Katelyn Heron           F    19 Merritt Island FL         29:01.4   27:45.4 13:53   13:04.1 
 1274   50/68      M4044  614  1926 Evan Van Etten          M    42 Melbourne FL              31:41.6   27:45.4 13:53   14:08.0 
 1275   60/73      F0911  661  1377 Gaya Matican Bock       F    09 Melbourne Beach FL        29:03.9   27:45.4 13:53   15:13.4 
 1276   34/62      F5559  662  1313 Donna Brewer            F    57 Melbourne FL              28:03.7   27:45.5 13:53   14:17.3 
 1277   24/30      M5559  615   586 James Tagg              M    57 Melbourne FL              28:18.1   27:46.9 13:54   12:12.1 
 1278   54/80      M0108  616  1613 Cole Cochran            M    04 Melbourne FL              28:18.4   27:48.1 13:55   12:12.9 
 1279   67/93      F4549  663  1068 Teresa Billingsley      F    47 Melbourne FL              28:31.0   27:48.4 13:55   13:15.4 
 1280   62/82      F3539  664   125 Brooke Taylor           F    37 Melbourne FL              30:43.9   27:50.9 13:56   14:08.5 
 1281   55/80      M0108  617   279 Alex Pollan             M    07 Melbourne FL              31:23.6   27:53.9 13:57   12:19.6 
 1282   44/68      F2529  665  1289 Stephanie Krenzelok     F    25 Valkaria FL               29:50.2   27:54.6 13:58   12:35.0 
 1283   35/62      F5559  666    28 Dalys Dunn              F    57 Melbourne FL              29:05.3   27:55.0 13:58   12:59.6 
 1284   68/93      F4549  667   950 Carlyne Rooney          F    46 Melbourne FL              31:26.6   27:55.6 13:58   13:28.1 
 1285   45/68      F2529  668   803 Michelle Brooks         F    27 Satellite Beach FL        29:12.4   27:56.1 13:59   13:59.2 
 1286    7/15      F6569  669  1386 Eget Dupuis             F    67 Palm Bay FL               28:12.1   27:57.7 13:59   13:46.5 
 1287   50/54      F2024  670   539 Jasmine Swenson         F    21 Palm Bay FL               29:54.7   27:58.9 14:00   12:33.7 
 1288   22/32      M6064  618  1889 John Hudson             M    60 Viera FL                  28:36.0   28:02.5 14:02   14:28.3 
 1289   52/64      M4549  619  1724 Chris Bowers            M    47 Satellite Beach FL        28:59.4   28:04.2 14:03   13:41.4 
 1290   67/95      F5054  671   672 Wendy Restivo           F    50 Melbourne FL              30:10.6   28:04.6 14:03   13:39.1 
 1291   61/73      F0911  672  1725 Bella Bowers            F    09 Satellite Beach FL        28:59.5   28:04.9 14:03   13:42.0 
 1292   60/77      M5054  620   432 Buck James              M    52 Daytona Beach FL          30:54.9   28:05.2 14:03   14:41.5 
 1293   63/82      F3539  673   270 Steffanie Brown         F    38 West Melbourne FL         30:48.7   28:05.3 14:03   13:34.6 
 1294   68/101     F4044  674   433 Katherine Heller        F    43 Daytona Beach FL          30:55.0   28:05.5 14:03   14:41.3 
 1295   53/64      M4549  621   298 Shad Traylor            M    48 Melbourne FL              28:42.9   28:08.6 14:05   14:26.5 
 1296   16/37      F6064  675  1550 Sherry Laskin           F    61 Satellite Beach FL        30:51.9   28:11.4 14:06   13:52.8 
 1297   69/93      F4549  676   491 Lewanda Parnell         F    49 Melbourne FL              28:50.7   28:11.8 14:06   13:35.4 
 1298   36/62      F5559  677   481 Paula Brave             F    59 Merritt Island FL         31:17.2   28:15.3 14:08   13:13.6 
 1299   69/101     F4044  678   293 Shelby Hefler           F    44 Palm Bay FL               30:34.4   28:15.5 14:08   13:43.2 
 1300   61/77      M5054  622   497 James Wade              M    52 Melbourne FL              29:31.2   28:16.7 14:09   13:04.6 
 1301   68/95      F5054  679   495 Karil Wade              F    54 Melbourne FL              29:30.9   28:16.8 14:09   13:39.2 
 1302   46/68      F2529  680  1750 Brooke Brave            F    29 Merritt Island FL         31:18.7   28:17.0 14:09   13:14.7 
 1303   70/101     F4044  681   677 Lori Hart               F    44 Melbourne FL              31:12.4   28:17.0 14:09   14:28.1 
 1304   56/80      M0108  623   678 Logan Hart              M    06 Melbourne FL              31:13.1   28:17.4 14:09   14:27.9 
 1305   71/101     F4044  682   605 Dahlia Stocker          F    40 West Melbourne FL         28:18.7   28:18.7 14:10   14:00.2 
 1306   34/61      F0108  683   604 Gianna Stocker          F    06 West Melbourne FL         28:19.2   28:19.2 14:10   13:59.5 
 1307   72/101     F4044  684  1006 Carin Hartgrave         F    44 Satellite Beach FL        30:25.1   28:19.3 14:10   13:59.0 
 1308   47/68      F2529  685   830 Kelsey Zwick            F    28 Viera FL                  30:25.4   28:19.6 14:10   13:58.2 
 1309   73/101     F4044  686   639 Heidi Krasnick          F    41 Melbourne Beach FL        28:54.6   28:23.7 14:12   11:25.8 
 1310   57/80      M0108  624   638 Hudson Krasnick         M    07 Melbourne Beach FL        28:54.4   28:24.8 14:13   11:27.1 
 1311   76/85      M0911  625   640 Hayden Krasnick         M    09 Melbourne Beach FL        28:56.4   28:26.1 14:14           
 1312   58/80      M0108  626  1194 David Crumpler          M    07 Satellite Beach FL        30:36.0   28:26.5 14:14   11:32.0 
 1313   59/80      M0108  627   217 Marcel Lorente          M    07 Melbourne FL              28:41.8   28:35.8 14:18   14:00.8 
 1314   69/95      F5054  687   372 Karen Hubbard           F    53 Palm Bay FL               31:21.8   28:40.0 14:20   14:19.5 
 1315   47/53      F1519  688  1203 Leeann Hutker           F    16 Melbourne FL              30:24.9   28:43.5 14:22   13:36.2 
 1316   64/82      F3539  689  1268 Cindy Barnum            F    38 West Melbourne FL         32:09.9   28:48.2 14:25   15:18.2 
 1317   35/61      F0108  690   935 Midori Kuehnast         F    08 Melbourne FL              29:18.6   28:51.4 14:26   14:56.2 
 1318   62/73      F0911  691  1077 Emma Smith              F    11 Palm Bay FL               29:17.2   28:51.6 14:26   14:56.9 
 1319   68/72      M1214  628   734 Ethan Williams          M    14 Palm Bay FL               32:28.2   28:53.6 14:27   13:38.4 
 1320   63/73      F0911  692   781 Sarah Brockell          F    10 Satellite Beach FL        29:19.7   28:57.4 14:29   13:59.7 
 1321   74/101     F4044  693  1016 Lynda Smith             F    43 Palm Bay FL               29:27.2   29:01.4 14:31   15:00.4 
 1322   36/61      F0108  694   417 Barbara Outland         F    07 Palm Bay FL               32:32.1   29:02.4 14:32   15:00.8 
 1323   51/68      M4044  629   416 John Outland            M    40 Palm Bay FL               32:31.9   29:03.1 14:32   15:01.7 
 1324   62/77      M5054  630  1741 Daryl Davis             M    51 Melbourne FL              32:01.7   29:04.0 14:32   13:31.7 
 1325    8/15      F6569  695  1372 Jane Maciel             F    66 Indialantic FL            29:04.4   29:04.4 14:33   13:08.9 
 1326   70/95      F5054  696  1766 Meredih Bilings         F    51 Titusville FL             31:08.6   29:04.4 14:33   14:30.7 
 1327   63/81      F3034  697  1418 Rhiannon Mock           F    31 Melbourne FL              29:51.0   29:06.8 14:34    9:53.6 
 1328   63/77      M5054  631   932 John Porter             M    51 Sebastian FL              32:35.1   29:06.9 14:34   14:09.3 
 1329   71/95      F5054  698   931 Milbrie Porter          F    50 Sebastian FL              32:35.1   29:07.0 14:34   14:08.8 
 1330   60/80      M0108  632  1417 Schoenin Mock           M    08 Melbourne FL              29:49.9   29:07.2 14:34           
 1331   42/47      M3034  633  1416 Rob Pedrick             M    31 Melbourne FL              29:53.0   29:07.6 14:34   13:36.2 
 1332   72/95      F5054  699  1959 Kira Walls              F    51 Indialantic FL            30:50.5   29:08.8 14:35   14:24.5 
 1333   75/101     F4044  700  1692 Christie Berrier        F    40 Palm Bay FL               31:31.3   29:09.6 14:35   14:04.3 
 1334   54/64      M4549  634  1767 P.J. Billings           M    49 Titusville FL             31:13.4   29:09.6 14:35   14:30.7 
 1335    1/5       F7579  701  1892 Barebel Bartyczak       F    78 Satellite Beach FL        31:43.1   29:10.4 14:36   14:38.4 
 1336   61/80      M0108  635  1334 Kaedin Delaney          M    05 Satellite Beach FL        30:05.0   29:14.2 14:38   13:37.5 
 1337   62/80      M0108  636  1962 Wyatt Hitt              M    05 Viera FL                  31:44.0   29:14.3 14:38   13:46.8 
 1338   51/54      F2024  702  1013 Kayleigh Bell           F    24 Indian Harbour Beach FL   30:05.8   29:14.8 14:38   13:38.0 
 1339   70/93      F4549  703  1175 Stephanie Miller        F    46 Melbourne FL              30:42.1   29:15.1 14:38   14:39.8 
 1340   76/101     F4044  704  1014 Amy Jenkins             F    41 Palm Bay FL               30:06.1   29:15.2 14:38   13:37.8 
 1341   63/80      M0108  637  1722 Nick Hart               M    08 West Melbourne FL         31:17.7   29:15.5 14:38   13:20.6 
 1342   37/61      F0108  705   856 Eliza Schram            F    04 Melbourne FL              30:22.8   29:19.0 14:40   14:32.7 
 1343   17/37      F6064  706   855 Kela Schram             F    62 Melbourne FL              30:23.0   29:19.1 14:40   14:33.0 
 1344   18/37      F6064  707   857 Susie Burke             F    60 Melbourne FL              30:23.1   29:19.5 14:40   14:31.6 
 1345   64/81      F3034  708   854 Lindsay Schram          F    32 Melbourne FL              30:23.4   29:20.1 14:41   14:33.1 
 1346   38/61      F0108  709  1335 Brienna Delaney         F    03 Satellite Beach FL        30:13.3   29:21.2 14:41   13:37.2 
 1347   65/82      F3539  710  1333 Stacey Delaney          F    39 Satellite Beach FL        30:12.7   29:21.4 14:41   13:36.9 
 1348   43/47      M3034  638  1654 Kyle Mertz              M    34 Chicago IL                32:57.8   29:24.0 14:42   17:40.0 
 1349   49/57      M3539  639   408 Brian Jack              M    39 West Melbourne FL         32:58.3   29:26.0 14:43   12:47.0 
 1350   37/62      F5559  711  1667 Lisa Milam              F    56 Malabar FL                29:26.6   29:26.6 14:44           
 1351   65/81      F3034  712  1666 Cristy Rosko            F    30 Malabar FL                29:26.7   29:26.7 14:44           
 1352   73/95      F5054  713   894 Mary Palko              F    50 Melbourne FL              32:11.0   29:30.5 14:46   14:36.4 
 1353   64/77      M5054  640   959 Mark Blackledge         M    50 Indian Harbour Beach FL   29:32.2   29:32.2 14:47           
 1354   52/68      M4044  641   732 Michael Williams        M    42 Palm Bay FL               29:32.5   29:32.5 14:47   16:12.7 
 1355   55/64      M4549  642   626 Andy Heinssen           M    49 Rockledge FL              31:48.9   29:34.4 14:48   14:56.0 
 1356   71/93      F4549  714   625 Lori Heinssen           F    49 Rockledge FL              31:49.5   29:35.1 14:48   14:55.7 
 1357   64/80      M0108  643  1283 Cole Shockley           M    05 Cocoa FL                  32:07.2   29:40.9 14:51   13:57.7 
 1358   53/68      M4044  644  1721 Stan Hart               M    42 West Melbourne FL         31:43.8   29:41.7 14:51   13:20.2 
 1359   74/95      F5054  715   227 Sheryl Williams         F    53 Grant FL                  29:44.5   29:44.5 14:53           
 1360   72/93      F4549  716   118 Kimberly Prosser        F    46 Rockledge FL              31:47.0   29:47.3 14:54   15:04.1 
 1361   13/21      M6569  645  1395 Rick Foresteire         M    67 Rockledge FL              31:48.4   29:48.8 14:55   15:04.9 
 1362   56/64      M4549  646  1279 William Shockley        M    45 Cocoa FL                  32:18.7   29:52.4 14:57   13:57.7 
 1363   52/54      F2024  717   519 Angela Itri             F    21 West Melbourne FL         30:15.4   29:54.1 14:58   13:44.8 
 1364   66/81      F3034  718  1739 Jaemie Serrano          F    33 Indialantic FL            31:24.5   29:54.5 14:58   15:21.7 
 1365   77/85      M0911  647   338 Jerry Waelti            M    10 Melbourne FL              33:29.6   29:55.2 14:58   14:42.2 
 1366   77/101     F4044  719   745 Allison Bell            F    43 Indialantic FL            31:25.6   29:56.9 14:59   13:51.0 
 1367   73/93      F4549  720  1496 Valerie Williams        F    48 Melbourne FL              31:27.0   29:57.7 14:59   13:52.1 
 1368   50/57      M3539  648  1920 Eric Nelson             M    39 Melbourne FL              31:19.0   29:58.2 15:00   14:21.1 
 1369   65/80      M0108  649  1922 Hayden Nelson           M    07 Melbourne FL              31:20.1   29:59.6 15:00   14:21.2 
 1370   64/73      F0911  721  1921 Hanna Nelson            F    10 Melbourne FL              31:21.6   30:00.1 15:01   14:20.4 
 1371   39/61      F0108  722  1353 Skylar Petracco         F    06 Viera FL                  32:55.3   30:00.8 15:01   15:30.6 
 1372    3/7       M7074  650  1075 Dennis Whitlock         M    72 Palm Bay FL               30:31.2   30:04.6 15:03   13:43.7 
 1373   65/77      M5054  651  1202 Tim Hutker              M    51 Melbourne FL              31:52.1   30:11.5 15:06   17:58.9 
 1374    4/7       M7074  652  1476 Frank Carey             M    71 Indialantic FL            31:07.5   30:11.9 15:06   15:05.5 
 1375   65/73      F0911  723  1445 Emily Sanders           F    09 Melbourne FL              31:19.0   30:16.1 15:09   15:55.5 
 1376   66/82      F3539  724  1300 Tabby Best              F    38 Palm Bay FL               32:44.2   30:16.4 15:09   15:20.2 
 1377   48/68      F2529  725  1672 Katelyn Alukonis        F    27 Cocoa Beach FL            31:45.9   30:19.1 15:10   14:24.5 
 1378   40/61      F0108  726  1347 Haley Imel              F    06 Palm Bay FL               31:25.1   30:22.2 15:12   15:54.3 
 1379   66/80      M0108  653  1886 Lucas Hunger            M    04 Palm Bay FL               31:31.8   30:28.1 15:15   15:52.7 
 1380   78/101     F4044  727   925 Jennifer Hardin         F    40 Palm Bay FL               32:52.9   30:28.2 15:15   16:16.8 
 1381   67/82      F3539  728   489 Nicole Edgar            F    38 Melbourne FL              32:24.4   30:31.7 15:16   15:14.0 
 1382   74/93      F4549  729   488 Dana Kelley Ashley      F    47 Melbourne FL              32:24.1   30:31.8 15:16   15:14.0 
 1383   49/54      F1214  730  1777 Veronica Leon           F    13 Palm Bay FL               31:07.5   30:35.0 15:18   15:13.5 
 1384   66/73      F0911  731   947 Chloe Seifert           F    09 Satellite Beach FL        32:02.1   30:35.8 15:18   15:10.4 
 1385   66/77      M5054  654   769 Brian Odaffer           M    54 Palm Bay FL               32:01.9   30:36.0 15:18   15:25.0 
 1386   79/101     F4044  732  1776 Laura Leon              F    40 Palm Bay FL               31:07.7   30:36.1 15:19   15:14.2 
 1387   78/85      M0911  655  1345 Josh Imel               M    09 Palm Bay FL               31:40.0   30:36.8 15:19   15:54.9 
 1388   80/101     F4044  733   550 Jill Walling            F    44 West Melbourne FL         33:33.2   30:37.7 15:19   15:12.1 
 1389   67/80      M0108  656  1484 Connor Carman           M    05 West Melbourne FL         32:03.2   30:38.0 15:19   13:50.0 
 1390   54/68      M4044  657  1485 Cammie Carman           M    41 West Melbourne FL         32:03.5   30:38.2 15:20   13:50.4 
 1391   48/48      M1519  658   551 Chad Walling            M    19 West Melbourne FL         33:34.7   30:38.7 15:20   15:12.0 
 1392   55/68      M4044  659  1483 Paul Carman             M    44 West Melbourne FL         32:06.2   30:41.2 15:21   13:50.4 
 1393   67/73      F0911  734   668 Haley Macdonald         F    11 Indialantic FL            32:34.8   30:42.1 15:22   17:33.0 
 1394   81/101     F4044  735   944 Linda Seifert           F    43 Satellite Beach FL        32:09.5   30:43.9 15:22   15:10.5 
 1395   49/68      F2529  736   357 Stephanie Reynolds      F    29 Palm Bay FL               32:19.6   30:45.5 15:23   13:51.4 
 1396   41/61      F0108  737  1108 Alyssa Reynolds         F    05 Palm Bay FL               32:19.3   30:45.6 15:23   13:51.1 
 1397   56/68      M4044  660  1356 Peter Petracco          M    44 Viera FL                  33:48.6   30:51.7 15:26   15:36.0 
 1398   23/32      M6064  661   472 Scott Means             M    63 Melbourne FL              34:10.6   30:54.7 15:28   15:26.0 
 1399   19/37      F6064  738   313 Donna Bandy             F    63 Indian Harbour Beach FL   32:06.8   30:59.9 15:30   14:52.3 
 1400   75/93      F4549  739   627 Robyn Russell           F    46 Rockledge FL              33:39.8   31:05.1 15:33   15:47.0 
 1401   29/34      M2024  662   610 Andrew Adams            M    22 Melbourne FL              33:10.4   31:08.7 15:35   15:36.9 
 1402   20/37      F6064  740   316 Leslie Fluegel          F    62 Satellite Beach FL        32:07.7   31:12.8 15:37   15:47.1 
 1403   21/37      F6064  741   299 Ronda Horton            F    61 Melbourne FL              32:08.4   31:13.5 15:37   15:47.1 
 1404   76/93      F4549  742   435 Janet Heller            F    47 Melbourne FL              34:09.9   31:18.1 15:40   16:26.0 
 1405   75/95      F5054  743  1552 Susan Duff              F    52 Indialantic FL            33:15.5   31:19.2 15:40   15:33.4 
 1406    3/3       M7579  663  1878 Bruce Koch              M    75 Viera FL                  35:25.9   31:19.6 15:40   15:58.5 
 1407   42/61      F0108  744   930 August Terry            F    04 Satellite Beach FL        33:34.8   31:19.6 15:40   16:16.8 
 1408   14/21      M6569  664  1942 Rae Wood                M    66 Merritt Island FL         33:03.7   31:20.2 15:41   17:31.1 
 1409   57/68      M4044  665   928 Travis Terry            M    40 Satellite Beach FL        33:35.2   31:20.5 15:41   16:18.5 
 1410   68/80      M0108  666  1273 Tobin Laughlin          M    06 Rockledge FL              34:56.4   31:24.6 15:43   16:00.0 
 1411    3/6       F7074  745   434 Judy Heller             F    72 Daytona Beach FL          34:19.0   31:26.9 15:44   16:26.8 
 1412   38/62      F5559  746   418 Suzanne Owens           F    59 Palm Bay FL               33:46.1   31:27.9 15:44   15:40.5 
 1413   67/77      M5054  667   411 Gary Letchworth         M    52 Indialantic FL            32:56.4   31:33.9 15:47   15:40.7 
 1414   76/95      F5054  747   410 Janet Letchworth        F    52 Titusville FL             32:56.2   31:33.9 15:47   15:41.2 
 1415   58/68      M4044  668  1270 Brian Laughlin          M    43 Rockledge FL              35:09.7   31:38.4 15:50   16:01.5 
 1416   77/93      F4549  748   611 Ramona Padilla          F    47 Rockledge FL              33:57.8   31:40.3 15:51   16:21.1 
 1417   68/82      F3539  749   824 Renee Sherrell          F    36 Indian Harbour Beach FL   35:39.4   31:40.7 15:51   15:39.1 
 1418   51/57      M3539  669   825 Andy Sherrell           M    39 Indian Harbour Beach FL   35:39.4   31:41.3 15:51   15:40.3 
 1419    5/7       M7074  670  1246 Ron Falkenstein         M    70 Satellite Beach FL        34:29.8   31:42.0 15:51   17:01.9 
 1420   82/101     F4044  750  1271 Marcie Laughlin         F    41 Rockledge FL              35:17.9   31:45.6 15:53   16:03.3 
 1421   22/37      F6064  751  1753 Debbie Naddy            F    60 Satellite Beach FL        33:46.2   31:49.7 15:55   15:33.6 
 1422   69/80      M0108  671   871 Ryder Aldridge          M    08 Satellite Beach FL        31:52.1   31:52.1 15:57   19:16.7 
 1423   23/37      F6064  752   180 Brigitte Fontenot       F    63 Melbourne FL              34:21.9   31:56.8 15:59   16:20.7 
 1424   24/32      M6064  672   178 Stacy Strickland        M    60 Melbourne FL              34:23.0   31:57.5 15:59   16:19.0 
 1425   67/81      F3034  753   460 Wendy McKee             F    34 Melbourne FL              34:07.3   32:08.5 16:05   15:50.8 
 1426   68/77      M5054  673   770 Tom Lorelle             M    52 Indialantic FL            35:33.1   32:11.3 16:06   16:13.1 
 1427   59/68      M4044  674   420 Gary Sims               M    43 Indialantic FL            35:33.3   32:12.6 16:07   16:13.8 
 1428   50/68      F2529  754   758 Katie Pocchiare         F    28 Palm Bay FL               34:48.1   32:13.6 16:07   16:36.7 
 1429   25/30      M5559  675  1503 Paul Demetriou          M    59 Satellite Beach FL        35:07.4   32:14.1 16:08   16:45.8 
 1430   30/34      M2024  676   521 Jamal Hardy             M    24 Cocoa FL                  32:40.6   32:14.7 16:08   15:42.7 
 1431   26/30      M5559  677  1772 Louis Wolf              M    59 Melbourne FL              35:35.0   32:14.8 16:08   16:09.7 
 1432   77/95      F5054  755  1773 Stephanie Wolf          F    50 Melbourne FL              35:34.8   32:15.0 16:08   16:09.7 
 1433   39/62      F5559  756  1197 Terry Field             F    55 Palm Bay FL               34:19.2   32:16.1 16:08   16:28.1 
 1434   51/68      F2529  757  1200 Sabrina Field           F    26 Satellite Beach FL        34:20.7   32:17.2 16:09   16:27.1 
 1435   69/82      F3539  758  1559 Kristin Schroer         F    37 West Melbourne FL         36:07.3   32:22.9 16:12   16:33.5 
 1436   78/93      F4549  759   361 Marla Del Rio           F    47 Palm Bay FL               33:45.9   32:24.2 16:13   15:57.1 
 1437   70/82      F3539  760  1875 Stephanie Weis          F    36 Ocoee FL                  34:11.2   32:26.0 16:13   15:14.4 
 1438   68/73      F0911  761  1876 Morgan Bucner           F    09 Ocoee FL                  34:11.6   32:26.4 16:14   15:14.7 
 1439   79/93      F4549  762   807 Lyssa Whitson           F    48 Indian Harbour Beach FL   32:26.5   32:26.5 16:14   16:45.3 
 1440   57/64      M4549  678   806 Mark Whitson            M    48 Indian Harbour Beach FL   32:26.6   32:26.6 16:14   16:45.3 
 1441   15/21      M6569  679  1560 Bruce Schroer           M    68 West Melbourne FL         36:13.8   32:29.3 16:15   16:34.1 
 1442   24/37      F6064  763  1274 Judy Mace               F    64 Orlando FL                36:20.1   32:29.6 16:15   15:31.9 
 1443   69/77      M5054  680  1350 Mike Chappell           M    53 Titusville FL             35:36.8   32:32.4 16:17   16:22.4 
 1444   40/62      F5559  764  1563 Christine Simon         F    55 Melbourne Beach FL        33:06.1   32:32.8 16:17   16:49.8 
 1445   79/85      M0911  681  1518 Emanuel Maldonado       M    11 Palm Bay FL               35:56.7   32:32.9 16:17   16:17.4 
 1446   70/77      M5054  682  1587 Thomas Hutchinson       M    54 Mims FL                   35:38.0   32:33.4 16:17   16:22.7 
 1447   16/21      M6569  683  1287 Edward Langdon          M    66 Orlando FL                36:20.1   32:33.7 16:17   15:35.5 
 1448   83/101     F4044  765    65 Natalie Marshall        F    40 West Melbourne FL         33:58.0   32:36.9 16:19   15:55.3 
 1449   41/62      F5559  766   739 Elaine Dalrymple        F    57 Indialantic FL            33:44.2   32:38.3 16:20   16:27.0 
 1450   68/81      F3034  767  1443 Alice Hopper            F    31 Palm Bay FL               36:04.3   32:39.9 16:20   15:57.2 
 1451   27/30      M5559  684   463 Charles Broyles         M    55 Palm Bay FL               36:15.5   33:01.6 16:31   16:59.5 
 1452   78/95      F5054  768   462 Terri Broyles           F    52 Palm Bay FL               36:15.7   33:01.9 16:31   17:00.6 
 1453   80/93      F4549  769   166 Cindy Hosken            F    47 Melbourne FL              35:31.7   33:04.5 16:33   16:35.8 
 1454   58/64      M4549  685   214 Stephen Bernstein       M    49 Enterprise AL             36:13.6   33:04.8 16:33   17:04.2 
 1455   28/30      M5559  686   212 Alan Myers              M    56 West Melbourne FL         36:14.1   33:04.9 16:33   17:03.8 
 1456   81/93      F4549  770  1259 Lara Sieck              F    45 Rockledge FL              35:31.3   33:05.0 16:33   16:37.0 
 1457   82/93      F4549  771   667 Kathy Macdonald         F    47 Indialantic FL            34:59.6   33:06.0 16:33   17:33.1 
 1458   69/73      F0911  772  1096 Kara Rogers             F    09 Cocoa FL                  33:08.4   33:08.4 16:35           
 1459   69/72      M1214  687   340 Jaden Halsey            M    13 Satellite Beach FL        34:39.0   33:12.3 16:37           
 1460   31/34      M2024  688  1907 Jake Massori            M    22 Satellite Beach FL        35:10.6   33:13.0 16:37   15:33.4 
 1461   52/68      F2529  773   431 Jessica Massoni         F    26 Miami FL                  35:11.1   33:13.4 16:37   15:32.2 
 1462   50/54      F1214  774   339 Karli Halsey            F    12 Satellite Beach FL        34:41.3   33:13.7 16:37           
 1463   79/95      F5054  775   114 Lynne Cheek             F    50 Rockledge FL              34:19.8   33:22.7 16:42   15:55.2 
 1464   17/21      M6569  689   756 Michael Foley           M    65 Satellite Beach FL        34:56.2   33:23.1 16:42   16:21.9 
 1465   83/93      F4549  776    27 Yvette Nelson           F    48 West Melbourne FL         36:06.6   33:23.4 16:42   16:45.5 
 1466   25/37      F6064  777   757 Noirin Foley            F    62 Satellite Beach FL        34:56.3   33:23.5 16:42   16:22.3 
 1467    2/5       F7579  778    77 Katie Marsh             F    75 Melbourne FL              33:49.0   33:25.1 16:43   15:48.5 
 1468   84/93      F4549  779  1732 Joanne Fernez           F    47 Melbourne FL              34:35.7   33:27.0 16:44   16:36.5 
 1469   48/53      F1519  780   924 Kali Perez              F    18 Palm Bay FL               35:57.8   33:33.3 16:47   16:17.4 
 1470   26/37      F6064  781   907 Karen Kingsley          F    62 Palm Bay FL               36:25.5   33:48.2 16:55   16:32.5 
 1471   71/77      M5054  690   349 William Watkinson       M    52 Palm Bay FL               33:51.7   33:51.7 16:56   21:20.8 
 1472   80/95      F5054  782  1266 Lisa Peters             F    51 Melbourne FL              38:16.2   33:51.8 16:56   16:36.3 
 1473   49/53      F1519  783   350 Mary-Lou Watkinson      F    16 Palm Bay FL               33:52.1   33:52.1 16:57   21:20.9 
 1474   80/85      M0911  691  1193 Joshua Condron          M    09 Satellite Beach FL        36:03.3   33:53.1 16:57   17:09.1 
 1475   52/57      M3539  692  1609 Charlie McLarty         M    39 Satellite Beach FL        36:45.2   34:02.8 17:02   16:53.0 
 1476   43/61      F0108  784  1610 Harper McLarty          F    06 Satellite Beach FL        36:45.4   34:03.2 17:02   16:53.5 
 1477   70/80      M0108  693   853 Andrew Melachrinos      M    05 Palm Bay FL               37:34.8   34:11.5 17:06   15:56.0 
 1478   44/47      M3034  694   851 Michael Melachrinos     M    30 Palm Bay FL               37:34.9   34:11.9 17:06   15:53.8 
 1479   84/101     F4044  785   687 Heidi Glodowski         F    41 Rockledge FL              36:43.9   34:19.9 17:10   16:55.7 
 1480   32/34      M2024  695   741 James McCarl            M    24 Melbourne FL              38:02.3   34:23.1 17:12   17:30.2 
 1481   29/30      M5559  696   742 Mark McCarl             M    59 Rockledge FL              38:02.8   34:23.5 17:12   17:31.5 
 1482   81/95      F5054  786   740 Julianne McCarl         F    52 Rockledge FL              38:02.5   34:24.3 17:13   17:31.6 
 1483    9/15      F6569  787   957 Sally Deabenderfer      F    65 Satellite Beach FL        37:36.8   34:26.7 17:14   17:45.4 
 1484   27/37      F6064  788  1804 Susan Benamati          F    63 Satellite Beach FL        37:36.7   34:26.8 17:14   17:45.3 
 1485   81/85      M0911  697   773 Adam Lorelle            M    11 Indialantic FL            37:51.6   34:29.6 17:15   16:48.2 
 1486   85/101     F4044  789   421 Claire Sims             F    40 Indialantic FL            37:52.0   34:31.2 17:16   16:48.3 
 1487   85/93      F4549  790   771 Susan Lorelle           F    46 Indialantic FL            37:53.0   34:32.5 17:17   16:48.6 
 1488   59/64      M4549  698   951 William Pollan          M    46 Melbourne FL              37:04.0   34:34.6 17:18   17:12.0 
 1489   53/57      M3539  699   686 Oliver Glodowski        M    38 Rockledge FL              36:42.6   34:35.2 17:18   18:15.7 
 1490   82/95      F5054  791   644 Lisa Barbieri           F    52 Grant FL                  36:30.1   34:36.0 17:18   18:07.3 
 1491   50/53      F1519  792   341 Tori Smith              F    19 Merritt Island FL         36:02.8   34:36.7 17:19   17:14.2 
 1492   86/93      F4549  793   336 Laura Halsey            F    45 Satellite Beach FL        36:04.3   34:36.9 17:19           
 1493   87/93      F4549  794   342 Jill Smith              F    45 Merritt Island FL         36:03.4   34:37.6 17:19   17:14.2 
 1494   70/73      F0911  795   343 Meme Kensler            F    10 Rockledge FL              36:05.1   34:37.8 17:19   17:13.5 
 1495   10/15      F6569  796   344 Joan Halsey             F    68 Rockledge FL              36:04.3   34:37.9 17:19   17:14.6 
 1496   53/68      F2529  797   592 Jessica Yourek          F    29 Melbourne FL              38:39.7   34:45.3 17:23   17:25.5 
 1497   31/33      M2529  700   913 Daniel Goodhew          M    29 Melbourne FL              38:40.3   34:45.5 17:23   17:24.8 
 1498   54/68      F2529  798   912 Jillian Goodhew         F    28 Melbourne FL              38:40.1   34:46.2 17:24   17:25.1 
 1499   42/62      F5559  799  1147 Susan Downey            F    58 Melbourne Village FL      36:36.9   34:47.0 17:24   17:00.0 
 1500   88/93      F4549  800  1145 Jennifer Ninesling      F    47 Viera FL                  36:36.8   34:47.7 17:24   17:01.0 
 1501   83/95      F5054  801  1159 Holly Courrege          F    52 Merritt Island FL         35:11.9   34:56.7 17:29   17:01.3 
 1502   86/101     F4044  802   198 Lisa Bryan              F    44 Indialantic FL            37:25.5   34:58.1 17:30   17:20.3 
 1503   51/54      F1214  803   200 Connor Bryan            F    14 Indialantic FL            37:25.9   34:58.8 17:30   17:20.3 
 1504   43/62      F5559  804   645 Cynthia Andrade         F    58 Grant FL                  36:52.9   34:59.0 17:30   18:07.1 
 1505   87/101     F4044  805   490 Erika Rogers            F    43 Melbourne Beach FL        37:08.8   35:00.2 17:31   17:43.1 
 1506   82/85      M0911  701  1639 Jake Lagasca            M    09 Indialantic FL            36:43.2   35:05.7 17:33   17:43.3 
 1507   60/64      M4549  702  1640 Jason Lagasca           M    49 Indialantic FL            36:43.9   35:06.0 17:33   17:42.7 
 1508   44/61      F0108  806  1638 Sofia Lagasca           F    04 Indialantic FL            36:44.0   35:06.3 17:34   17:42.8 
 1509   25/32      M6064  703  1137 John Carroll            M    63 Satellite Beach FL        38:00.8   35:07.1 17:34           
 1510   61/64      M4549  704  1944 Bob Clark               M    48 Satellite Beach FL        37:46.6   35:08.7 17:35   17:10.9 
 1511   18/21      M6569  705  1731 Ron Gleason             M    69 West Melbourne FL         38:02.9   35:09.5 17:35   17:04.4 
 1512   84/95      F5054  807   647 Sue Farrell             F    51 Palm Bay FL               37:06.6   35:09.6 17:35   18:11.6 
 1513   85/95      F5054  808   646 Roberta Macdonald       F    51 Palm Bay FL               37:06.4   35:09.8 17:35   18:12.0 
 1514   44/62      F5559  809   545 Debbie Kwechin          F    57 Melbourne FL              37:05.9   35:10.8 17:36   18:09.0 
 1515   62/64      M4549  706   381 Danny Condra            M    49 Melbourne FL              37:49.3   35:11.6 17:36   17:57.9 
 1516   71/80      M0108  707   810 Zachary Collen          M    07 Palm Bay FL               37:00.4   35:14.5 17:38           
 1517   72/80      M0108  708  1114 Brooks Netzer           M    05 Satellite Beach FL        37:19.8   35:15.5 17:38   16:57.0 
 1518   54/57      M3539  709   811 Jimmy Collen            M    35 Palm Bay FL               37:00.0   35:17.2 17:39           
 1519   71/82      F3539  810  1056 Erica Booth             F    39 Casselberry FL            37:50.8   35:18.0 17:39   17:33.7 
 1520   28/37      F6064  811   796 Sharon Johnson          F    64 Barefoot Bay FL           38:08.0   35:18.7 17:40   17:39.5 
 1521    6/7       M7074  710   797 Ed Johnson              M    70 Barefoot Bay FL           38:08.4   35:19.3 17:40   17:41.9 
 1522   45/61      F0108  812  1115 Poppy Dernier           F    04 West Melbourne FL         37:25.0   35:19.7 17:40   16:58.4 
 1523   32/33      M2529  711  1112 Dane Dernier            M    28 West Melbourne FL         37:25.0   35:20.8 17:41   16:56.7 
 1524   55/68      F2529  813  1113 Kayla Dernier           F    26 West Melbourne FL         38:13.4   35:22.5 17:42   18:12.9 
 1525   29/37      F6064  814  1505 Susan Suttles           F    61 Melbourne FL              38:35.2   35:24.0 17:42   17:09.9 
 1526   46/61      F0108  815  1292 Kyra Kirchner           F    06 Indian Harbour Beach FL   38:19.7   35:25.6 17:43   18:19.4 
 1527   53/54      F2024  816  1109 Colleen Allen           F    24 Valrico FL                38:12.7   35:26.4 17:44   18:19.5 
 1528   56/68      F2529  817  1506 Emily Suttles           F    28 Satellite Beach FL        38:37.8   35:26.6 17:44   17:10.7 
 1529   69/81      F3034  818  1509 Joy Wolken              F    31 Menlo Park CA             38:37.6   35:26.8 17:44   17:10.5 
 1530   72/77      M5054  712  1293 Ed Kirchner             M    52 Indian Harbour Beach FL   38:21.5   35:27.1 17:44   18:20.1 
 1531   45/62      F5559  819   238 Bobbye Jopling          F    56 Cape Canaveral FL         37:47.3   35:28.7 17:45   17:52.1 
 1532   89/93      F4549  820   691 Eunice Clements         F    46 Melbourne FL              36:50.7   35:40.4 17:51   18:01.3 
 1533   72/82      F3539  821  1426 Lorey Watkins           F    38 Melbourne FL              36:50.6   35:40.5 17:51   18:02.4 
 1534   73/80      M0108  713   395 Lachlan Van Dam         M    04 Indialantic FL            37:30.0   35:44.3 17:53   15:03.5 
 1535   60/68      M4044  714   396 Eric Van Dam            M    40 Indialantic FL            37:30.8   35:45.1 17:53   15:03.7 
 1536   11/15      F6569  822   949 Warrine Rooney          F    67 Melbourne FL              37:04.4   35:45.6 17:53   18:11.1 
 1537   47/61      F0108  823  1053 Madison Waligura        F    07 Casselberry FL            38:20.9   35:47.7 17:54   17:34.2 
 1538   46/62      F5559  824  1931 Donna Rushing           F    55 Melbourne FL              38:45.6   35:48.4 17:55   18:15.8 
 1539   57/68      F2529  825  1932 Alysse Miller           F    28 Round Rock TX             38:46.2   35:49.4 17:55   18:16.3 
 1540   30/37      F6064  826  1295 Cathleen Frazier        F    64 Satellite Beach FL        36:53.3   36:03.0 18:02   18:16.1 
 1541   12/15      F6569  827  1294 Charlotte Posey         F    67 Indialantic FL            36:54.1   36:03.3 18:02   18:15.8 
 1542   31/37      F6064  828  1178 Sharon Irish            F    64 Palm Bay FL               39:33.4   36:06.1 18:04   17:50.9 
 1543   70/72      M1214  715  1032 Ian Rich                M    14 Melbourne FL              38:33.0   36:08.6 18:05   17:55.0 
 1544   70/81      F3034  829  1737 Helena Kramer           F    32 Indialantic FL            37:39.8   36:08.9 18:05   16:57.7 
 1545   83/85      M0911  716  1029 Sean Rich               M    09 Melbourne FL              38:32.7   36:08.9 18:05   17:55.2 
 1546   47/62      F5559  830   365 Cheryl Austin           F    59 Palm Bay FL               39:16.2   36:12.9 18:07   18:28.5 
 1547   48/61      F0108  831  1192 Ayla Condron            F    07 Satellite Beach FL        38:24.2   36:15.1 18:08   17:10.5 
 1548   48/62      F5559  832   171 Lynn Gourley            F    56 Satellite Beach FL        38:39.4   36:15.8 18:08   17:55.8 
 1549   26/32      M6064  717  1805 Robert Benamati         M    64 Satellite Beach FL        39:39.6   36:18.9 18:10   18:07.0 
 1550   49/61      F0108  833  1150 Kendra Aponte           F    08 Melbourne FL              38:08.4   36:20.6 18:11   17:11.0 
 1551   45/47      M3034  718  1149 Jaime Abrams            M    32 Melbourne FL              38:07.9   36:20.7 18:11   17:11.0 
 1552   88/101     F4044  834  1227 Christina Uttlinger     F    42 Viera FL                  38:40.5   36:21.7 18:11   17:04.7 
 1553   50/61      F0108  835  1130 Anya Meier              F    08 Indialantic FL            38:40.4   36:22.2 18:12   17:05.2 
 1554   89/101     F4044  836   608 Jennifer Adams          F    40 Melbourne FL              38:23.8   36:22.5 18:12   18:05.4 
 1555   51/61      F0108  837  1585 Hailey Turner           F    07 West Melbourne FL         38:41.4   36:23.4 18:12   17:04.9 
 1556   61/68      M4044  719   609 James Adams             M    43 Melbourne FL              38:24.8   36:23.7 18:12   18:02.4 
 1557   84/85      M0911  720  1226 Ryan Uttlinger          M    10 Viera FL                  38:43.5   36:24.8 18:13   17:04.6 
 1558   19/21      M6569  721   958 Pat Deabenderfer        M    65 Satellite Beach FL        39:39.4   36:26.9 18:14   18:15.4 
 1559   55/57      M3539  722  1566 Jim Miles               M    36 Viera FL                  39:26.1   36:27.7 18:14   16:34.0 
 1560   73/82      F3539  838   303 Paola Billsberry        F    39 Indialantic FL            39:46.4   36:28.0 18:14   15:48.6 
 1561   62/68      M4044  723   304 Mark Billsberry         M    42 Indialantic FL            39:47.1   36:28.2 18:15   15:27.9 
 1562   52/61      F0108  839   305 Amy Billsberry          F    05 Indialantic FL            39:46.7   36:28.5 18:15   15:48.6 
 1563   32/37      F6064  840   597 Doreen Billsberry       F    64 Reading                   39:47.1   36:28.5 18:15   17:25.2 
 1564   27/32      M6064  724   598 Brian Billsberry        M    63 Reading                   39:46.9   36:29.1 18:15   17:25.3 
 1565   74/82      F3539  841  1565 Monica Miles            F    36 Viera FL                  39:25.9   36:30.8 18:16   16:36.6 
 1566   53/61      F0108  842  1564 Taylor Miles            F    06 Viera FL                  39:25.8   36:30.9 18:16   16:36.9 
 1567   33/37      F6064  843  1836 Jessie Gertz            F    64 Cocoa FL                  41:06.2   36:32.6 18:17   17:45.0 
 1568   90/101     F4044  844   901 Jennifer Schunke        F    42 Viera FL                  37:03.0   36:34.4 18:18   18:08.8 
 1569   91/101     F4044  845   934 Tanya Kuehnast          F    41 Melbourne FL              37:03.2   36:35.4 18:18   18:15.7 
 1570   13/15      F6569  846     9 Mary June Joseph        F    66 Satellite Beach FL        38:59.6   36:35.7 18:18   18:23.5 
 1571   52/54      F1214  847   449 Jodie Lookenbill        F    14 Merritt Island FL         39:43.8   36:45.2 18:23   17:38.5 
 1572   51/53      F1519  848  1242 Melanie Henderson       F    17 Merritt Island FL         39:44.2   36:49.4 18:25   17:43.4 
 1573   92/101     F4044  849   107 Tamara Timmons          F    40 Merritt Island FL         39:57.0   36:50.2 18:26   16:57.0 
 1574   54/61      F0108  850  1589 Eden Timmons            F    06 Merritt Island FL         39:57.3   36:51.9 18:26   16:58.8 
 1575   33/34      M2024  725  1205 Andrew Hutker           M    20 Melbourne FL              38:35.8   36:53.3 18:27   17:54.3 
 1576   52/53      F1519  851  1206 Emily Greene            F    19 Melbourne FL              38:36.7   36:53.6 18:27   17:54.1 
 1577   49/62      F5559  852  1647 Silvia Barker           F    59 Melbourne FL              38:45.7   37:03.9 18:32   20:09.7 
 1578   86/95      F5054  853  1204 Brenda Hutker           F    50 Melbourne FL              38:45.2   37:04.7 18:33   20:10.8 
 1579   75/82      F3539  854  1584 Nicole Turner           F    36 West Melbourne FL         39:29.2   37:08.4 18:35   18:20.5 
 1580   93/101     F4044  855  1131 Jenna Meier             F    40 Indialantic FL            39:29.9   37:12.1 18:37   18:22.7 
 1581   55/61      F0108  856   494 Madeline Biggs          F    07 Melbourne FL              39:18.2   37:28.4 18:45   19:18.3 
 1582   74/80      M0108  726  1744 Ethan Raffaele          M    08 Melbourne FL              39:18.4   37:28.6 18:45   19:15.3 
 1583   58/68      F2529  857   480 Amanda Kunos            F    25 Melbourne FL              39:47.6   37:30.0 18:45   18:17.9 
 1584   34/34      M2024  727   479 Brian Bomser            M    23 Melbourne FL              39:48.6   37:31.0 18:46   18:16.9 
 1585   30/30      M5559  728   723 Rich Rosa               M    57 Indialantic FL            37:37.3   37:37.3 18:49   19:25.4 
 1586   34/37      F6064  858   724 Susie Bond              F    60 Indialantic FL            37:37.6   37:37.6 18:49   19:25.3 
 1587   71/81      F3034  859   704 Elizabeth Mccormick     F    31 Melbourne FL              41:27.7   37:39.8 18:50   19:22.4 
 1588   46/47      M3034  729   703 Thomas Mccormick        M    32 Melbourne FL              41:29.2   37:41.3 18:51   19:22.3 
 1589   94/101     F4044  860   430 Kelly Hedges            F    40 Melbourne FL              40:38.5   37:41.7 18:51   19:01.5 
 1590   63/68      M4044  730  1745 Peter Taddie            M    43 Melbourne FL              39:45.4   37:54.0 18:57   19:16.9 
 1591   72/81      F3034  861  1746 Florie Trinh            F    34 Melbourne FL              39:44.9   37:54.4 18:58   19:15.3 
 1592   54/54      F2024  862  1699 Natalie Willard         F    24 Melbourne FL              41:38.2   38:07.9 19:04   21:19.0 
 1593   59/68      F2529  863   601 Jen Leslie              F    26 Melbourne FL              40:45.6   38:09.3 19:05   19:11.4 
 1594   60/68      F2529  864  1237 Melissa Roland          F    29 Rockledge FL              39:18.4   38:18.3 19:10   18:23.7 
 1595   61/68      F2529  865   276 Robyn Rowe              F    25 Melbourne FL              42:58.3   38:18.7 19:10   19:20.2 
 1596   62/68      F2529  866   277 Stephanie Bukowski      F    27 Melbourne FL              42:59.1   38:19.5 19:10   19:20.2 
 1597   50/62      F5559  867  1239 Joyce Durrett           F    55 Rockledge FL              39:18.7   38:19.6 19:10   18:21.4 
 1598   95/101     F4044  868   275 Tracie Woods            F    41 Melbourne FL              42:59.3   38:19.7 19:10   19:20.5 
 1599   75/80      M0108  731  1711 Kadin Davis             M    05 Norwalk CA                41:37.8   38:22.1 19:11   21:31.2 
 1600   56/57      M3539  732  1708 Robert Davis            M    36 Norwalk CA                41:37.3   38:22.4 19:12   21:31.3 
 1601   87/95      F5054  869   337 Lauraann Waelti         F    50 Melbourne FL              41:58.8   38:24.9 19:13   18:40.2 
 1602   73/81      F3034  870  1451 Mindy Klaproth          F    33 Melbourne FL              39:42.4   38:31.1 19:16   14:24.8 
 1603   51/62      F5559  871   990 Noreen Holmes           F    55 Cape Canaveral FL         41:31.0   38:46.3 19:24           
 1604   28/32      M6064  733   991 Larry Holmes            M    61 Cape Canaveral FL         41:30.8   38:50.6 19:26           
 1605    7/7       M7074  734  1888 James Morrell           M    74 Melbourne FL              41:04.3   38:59.8 19:30   19:22.4 
 1606    4/6       F7074  872  1887 Donna Andrean           F    71 Melbourne FL              41:04.5   39:00.0 19:30   19:21.3 
 1607   76/82      F3539  873   698 Rachel Benevente        F    37 Melbourne FL              41:57.3   39:00.8 19:31   19:11.5 
 1608   90/93      F4549  874   696 Laura Lockler           F    48 Indian Harbour Beach FL   41:57.4   39:01.5 19:31   19:12.3 
 1609   52/62      F5559  875   699 Brenda Benevente        F    57 Melbourne FL              41:57.9   39:01.5 19:31   19:12.0 
 1610   20/21      M6569  735   776 William Lutian          M    67 Merritt Island FL         43:01.4   39:03.7 19:32   20:09.7 
 1611   96/101     F4044  876   456 Heather Bostwick        F    42 West Melbourne FL         42:19.9   39:04.2 19:33   19:28.7 
 1612   77/82      F3539  877   454 Michelle Carlson        F    36 Cocoa FL                  42:19.9   39:04.6 19:33   19:29.6 
 1613   88/95      F5054  878   777 Cindy Lutian            F    54 Merritt Island FL         43:03.1   39:04.6 19:33   20:09.2 
 1614   91/93      F4549  879  1384 Pam Brockmeyer          F    45 Viera FL                  42:12.5   39:12.4 19:37   19:16.4 
 1615   64/68      M4044  736  1385 Eric Brockmeyer         M    42 Viera FL                  42:12.1   39:12.5 19:37   19:16.4 
 1616   47/47      M3034  737  1296 Nicholas Sebring        M    31 Melbourne FL              41:55.3   39:16.0 19:38   16:14.0 
 1617   89/95      F5054  880   794 Linda Bertran           F    51 Melbourne FL              40:02.2   39:17.5 19:39   20:32.4 
 1618   63/68      F2529  881   789 Stephanie Johnson       F    25 Melbourne FL              40:03.2   39:18.7 19:40   20:32.9 
 1619   76/80      M0108  738   790 Ryan Johnson            M    03 Melbourne FL              40:03.1   39:19.1 19:40   20:33.7 
 1620   56/61      F0108  882   791 Faith Johnson           F    06 Melbourne FL              40:06.9   39:23.2 19:42   20:33.1 
 1621   53/62      F5559  883  1091 Susan Haber             F    58 Melbourne FL              43:04.9   39:23.4 19:42   20:20.6 
 1622   54/62      F5559  884  1297 Brigette Sebring        F    56 Melbourne FL              42:07.0   39:27.6 19:44   16:15.1 
 1623   29/32      M6064  739  1092 Andy Haber              M    64 Melbourne FL              43:10.5   39:28.2 19:45   20:19.0 
 1624   64/68      F2529  885   297 Alexis Haber            F    29 Melbourne FL              43:12.4   39:31.2 19:46   20:19.3 
 1625   71/73      F0911  886  1716 Brynn Ashley            F    09 Satellite Beach FL        42:26.9   39:35.5 19:48   19:13.1 
 1626   72/73      F0911  887  1715 Madelyn Ashley          F    09 Satellite Beach FL        42:26.8   39:36.0 19:48   19:11.9 
 1627   77/80      M0108  740   589 Clay Waschka            M    05 Indian Harbour Beach FL   42:13.6   39:38.8 19:50   17:41.9 
 1628   97/101     F4044  888   588 Tami Waschka            F    42 Indian Harbour Beach FL   42:13.8   39:38.9 19:50   17:40.6 
 1629   30/32      M6064  741  1028 Bob Bennett             M    60 Melbourne Beach FL        41:19.8   39:40.7 19:51   20:36.0 
 1630   57/61      F0108  889  1714 Andrea Jade Deratany    F    05 Satellite Beach FL        42:36.4   39:45.6 19:53           
 1631   55/62      F5559  890  1438 Frances Kirk            F    58 Cocoa FL                  43:21.6   39:47.7 19:54   20:14.7 
 1632   92/93      F4549  891  1020 Sharon Jeavons          F    48 Melbourne FL              41:26.3   39:48.2 19:55   20:33.3 
 1633   73/77      M5054  742  1949 John Firriolo           M    54 Melbourne FL              43:37.9   39:48.3 19:55   20:50.4 
 1634   71/72      M1214  743  1437 Randall Kirk            M    14 Cocoa FL                  43:22.7   39:48.6 19:55   20:15.3 
 1635   53/53      F1519  892  1021 Abbie Jeavons           F    18 Melbourne FL              41:26.0   39:48.7 19:55   20:34.8 
 1636   90/95      F5054  893  1019 Kristen Malfara         F    53 Viera FL                  41:27.0   39:49.3 19:55   20:35.1 
 1637   56/62      F5559  894  1027 Sheela Mullen           F    56 Melbourne Beach FL        41:28.7   39:50.0 19:55   20:33.1 
 1638   91/95      F5054  895  1462 Suzanne Marszal         F    54 Melbourne Beach FL        43:47.1   39:56.5 19:59   20:48.8 
 1639   31/32      M6064  744  1461 Walter Marszal          M    60 Melbourne Beach FL        43:46.4   39:57.1 19:59   20:55.8 
 1640   65/68      F2529  896  1463 Melissa Marszal         F    28 Melbourne Beach FL        43:47.8   39:57.7 19:59   20:55.3 
 1641   33/33      M2529  745  1459 Stephen Moule           M    29 Melbourne FL              43:47.1   39:58.9 20:00   20:57.6 
 1642    3/5       F7579  897  1458 Kathleen Samsoe         F    78 Melbourne FL              43:49.8   39:59.2 20:00   20:49.1 
 1643   66/68      F2529  898  1460 Danielle Moule          F    27 Melbourne FL              43:47.5   40:04.8 20:03   21:03.6 
 1644   35/37      F6064  899   656 Linda Slover            F    61 Melbourne FL              43:48.9   40:05.0 20:03   20:26.0 
 1645   78/82      F3539  900   369 Kim Kroflich            F    38 Melbourne FL              44:03.2   40:09.4 20:05   21:28.2 
 1646   53/54      F1214  901  1894 Anna Orr                F    12 Satellite Beach FL        42:36.3   40:12.7 20:07   18:38.2 
 1647   74/77      M5054  746  1891 Lloyd Orr               M    50 Satellite Beach FL        42:36.6   40:12.9 20:07   18:36.6 
 1648   75/77      M5054  747   864 Alphonso Adams          M    51 Satellite Beach FL        44:12.1   40:19.4 20:10   22:54.5 
 1649   79/82      F3539  902  1979 Amy Benet               F    36 West Melbourne FL         43:51.3   40:21.0 20:11   22:22.3 
 1650   80/82      F3539  903   975 Andrea Giangrosso       F    37 Melbourne FL              43:51.4   40:21.9 20:11   22:22.8 
 1651   98/101     F4044  904   384 Tracey Sloane           F    41 Sebastian FL              43:44.1   41:10.4 20:36   20:26.2 
 1652   92/95      F5054  905   377 Maurine Horne           F    50 Sebastian FL              43:43.2   41:10.4 20:36   20:27.1 
 1653   99/101     F4044  906   380 Becky Makowsky          F    42 Sebastian FL              43:43.6   41:10.8 20:36   20:25.8 
 1654    4/5       F7579  907    19 Roberta Osterling       F    79 Satellite Beach FL        44:57.3   41:21.1 20:41   20:59.7 
 1655   65/68      M4044  748  1785 David Irwin             M    43 Melbourne FL              43:18.0   41:26.8 20:44   21:14.1 
 1656  100/101     F4044  908  1786 Julene Irwin            F    42 Melbourne FL              43:17.1   41:27.8 20:44   21:14.9 
 1657   93/93      F4549  909  1598 Pamela Crouch           F    46 Viera FL                  45:19.0   41:33.6 20:47   21:24.9 
 1658   76/77      M5054  749  1597 Rod Crouch              M    50 Viera FL                  45:19.3   41:33.7 20:47   21:24.4 
 1659   14/15      F6569  910   328 Sharon Holmes           F    66 Cocoa Beach FL            46:55.3   41:33.9 20:47   21:36.5 
 1660   57/62      F5559  911  1596 Sandy Simon             F    57 Viera FL                  45:19.5   41:34.1 20:48   21:26.2 
 1661   74/81      F3034  912   852 Cara Melachrinos        F    30 Palm Bay FL               44:59.0   41:37.9 20:49   21:24.1 
 1662    5/6       F7074  913  1278 Jean Reed               F    74 Melbourne Village FL      45:38.6   41:41.3 20:51   21:20.5 
 1663   72/72      M1214  750  1783 Daniel Irwin            M    14 Melbourne FL              43:45.5   41:54.7 20:58   21:13.3 
 1664   63/64      M4549  751   231 Thomas Croonquist       M    49 Cocoa FL                  43:46.7   41:54.8 20:58   21:13.5 
 1665   66/68      M4044  752   636 Farol Tomson            M    42 Melbourne FL              45:26.1   42:00.0 21:00   20:04.5 
 1666   58/61      F0108  914   634 Lauren Tomson           F    04 Melbourne FL              45:25.3   42:00.2 21:01   20:05.7 
 1667   36/37      F6064  915  1704 Martha Hendren          F    61 Rochester NY              45:17.2   42:00.8 21:01   21:46.7 
 1668   67/68      M4044  753   468 Jeff Christiansen       M    43 Satellite Beach FL        46:18.4   42:13.0 21:07   19:51.1 
 1669   59/61      F0108  916   451 Kate Christiansen       F    03 Satellite Beach FL        46:19.6   42:14.1 21:08   19:53.1 
 1670    6/6       F7074  917  1481 Harriet Shagena         F    71 Melbourne FL              46:49.5   42:29.5 21:15   22:59.2 
 1671   75/81      F3034  918   900 Amanda Shagena          F    32 Melbourne FL              46:49.1   42:29.9 21:15   22:09.3 
 1672   58/62      F5559  919  1698 Kathy Thompson          F    58 Melbourne FL              46:01.7   42:31.1 21:16           
 1673   76/81      F3034  920  1709 Jennifer Davis          F    34 Norwalk CA                46:00.7   42:45.8 21:23           
 1674   78/80      M0108  754  1710 Tristan Davis           M    06 Norwalk CA                45:59.9   42:46.0 21:23           
 1675   93/95      F5054  921   594 Dorene Coates           F    52 Palm Bay FL               46:56.5   43:01.4 21:31   21:24.8 
 1676   79/80      M0108  755  1590 Donovan Timmons         M    07 Merritt Island FL         46:08.1   43:01.4 21:31   21:58.6 
 1677   59/62      F5559  922   564 Patty Martin            F    56 Indian Harbour Beach FL   46:55.9   43:03.4 21:32   21:41.9 
 1678  101/101     F4044  923   607 Becki Walton            F    40 Rockledge FL              46:09.4   43:04.2 21:33   22:00.0 
 1679   32/32      M6064  756   593 Pearlie Coates          M    63 Palm Bay FL               47:03.6   43:08.5 21:35   21:04.2 
 1680   77/81      F3034  924  1404 Katie Woodman           F    32 Palm Bay FL               43:45.6   43:45.6 21:53   24:17.4 
 1681   60/62      F5559  925  1403 Joanne Woodman          F    57 Palm Bay FL               43:46.5   43:46.5 21:54   24:17.0 
 1682   85/85      M0911  757  1601 Nicholas Hickson        M    10 Palm Bay FL               47:31.2   44:06.0 22:03   22:03.8 
 1683   21/21      M6569  758  1897 Phillip Crews           M    68 Malabar FL                47:35.1   44:10.5 22:06   22:03.6 
 1684   15/15      F6569  926  1898 Mia Crew                F    66 Malabar FL                47:35.3   44:10.8 22:06   22:04.5 
 1685   78/81      F3034  927   603 Amanda Balius           F    34 Melbourne FL              47:07.9   44:32.0 22:16   25:01.3 
 1686   60/61      F0108  928  1339 Mallory Manning         F    06 Melbourne FL              46:32.8   44:33.7 22:17   21:09.2 
 1687   68/68      M4044  759  1338 Robert Manning          M    43 Melbourne FL              46:33.9   44:34.7 22:18   21:09.3 
 1688   81/82      F3539  929   599 Katherine Centeno       F    35 Melbourne FL              44:37.0   44:37.0 22:19   24:58.0 
 1689   37/37      F6064  930  1947 Judy Jerez              F    62 Melbourne FL              46:54.0   45:05.1 22:33   22:08.2 
 1690   82/82      F3539  931  1948 Debby Jarez             F    35 Melbourne FL              46:55.0   45:06.9 22:34   22:08.6 
 1691    5/5       F7579  932  1849 Shirley Groeling        F    75 Pecatonica IL             49:25.3   45:31.8 22:46   22:55.8 
 1692   94/95      F5054  933   863 Theresa Adams           F    54 Satellite Beach FL        49:25.3   45:32.5 22:47   22:54.8 
 1693   67/68      F2529  934  1975 Whitney Hyatt           F    27 Melbourne FL              51:17.3   51:17.3 25:39           
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites