• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Jingle Bell 2 Miler Results
JINGLE BELL 2 MILER
December 21, 2013, 5:45 pm Start
Satellite Beach Library, Satellite Beach, FL
Race Director: Denise Piercy
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     1   859 Andrew Cacciatore        17 Indialantic          FL    9:50.2  4:56 
    2     2  1529 Cole Oliver              19 Indialantic          FL   10:00.0  5:00 
    3     3    48 Peter Clusener           36 Melbourne            FL   10:03.5  5:02 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    12   128 Shane Streufert          41 Viera                FL   10:36.4  5:19 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   105  1249 Adrian Delia             08 Indialantic          FL   13:42.1  6:52 
    2   168    51 Max Walker               08 Viera                FL   14:35.5  7:18 
    3   184   120 Jackson Parks            08 Rockledge            FL   14:45.3  7:23 
    4   187  1675 Kayden Petnel            08 West Melbourne       FL   14:47.0  7:24 
    5   211   121 Alex Butler              07 Melbourne            FL   15:10.5  7:36 
    6   386   870 John Caban               06 Melbourne            FL   17:21.2  8:41 
    7   402  1473 Cole Chanda              08 Indialantic          FL   17:30.8  8:46 
    8   404  1470 Wyatt Chanda             08 Indialantic          FL   17:31.0  8:46 
    9   419  1465 Michael Howkins          08 Rockledge            FL   17:41.9  8:51 
   10   436  1516 Benjamin Smit            08 Grant                FL   17:50.4  8:56 
   11   451  1536 Sevrin Taylor            05 Indian Harbour Beach FL   17:58.8  9:00 
   12   476  1519 Lucas Smit               06 Grant                FL   18:11.4  9:06 
   13   489   193 Daniel Orellana          07 West Melbourne       FL   18:17.7  9:09 
   14   495   748 Oskar Chase              08 Sanford              FL   18:21.0  9:11 
   15   506  1172 Adam Rudloff             06 Satellite Beach      FL   18:28.4  9:15 
   16   561  1248 Hayden Delia             06 Indialantic          FL   19:02.3  9:32 
   17   562  1591 Quinn Bischer            08 Satellite Beach      FL   19:04.1  9:32 
   18   607  1630 Zachary Johnson          08 Melbourne Beach      FL   19:30.4  9:46 
   19   613  1903 Mj Valdes                06 Satellite Beach      FL   19:34.2  9:48 
   20   633   903 Ethan Schunke            08 Viera                FL   19:43.0  9:52 
   21   641   510 Riley Dehuff             06 Merritt Island       FL   19:46.1  9:54 
   22   678   393 Merrick Van Dam          06 Indialantic          FL   20:07.6 10:04 
   23   704  1280 Noah Shockley            08 Cocoa                FL   20:18.1 10:10 
   24   707  1580 Colby Kessel             07 Melbourne            FL   20:19.0 10:10 
   25   712   778 James King               08 Viera                FL   20:23.1 10:12 
   26   727  1848 Everett Wong             08 Melbourne            FL   20:30.2 10:16 
   27   786   194 Mason Morrell            06 Melbourne            FL   21:18.1 10:40 
   28   809  1960 Alex Kramer              06 Indialantic          FL   21:29.9 10:45 
   29   811   727 Gavin Thomas             08 Rockledge            FL   21:31.5 10:46 
   30   820  1961 Gabriel Serrano          06 Indialantic          FL   21:39.6 10:50 
   31   837   292 Joshua Wilson            07 West Melbourne       FL   21:50.1 10:56 
   32   843  1938 Andrew Bernard           08 Norcross             GA   21:54.2 10:58 
   33   889   816 Cooper Delucca           06 Merritt Island       FL   22:26.7 11:14 
   34   892  1851 Lukas Viselli            05 Satellite Beach      FL   22:28.8 11:15 
   35   920  1796 Myles Reyes              08 Palm Bay             FL   22:57.5 11:29 
   36   926  1764 Nicholas Grey            07 Melbourne            FL   23:01.5 11:31 
   37   940   819 William Rozycki          06 Satellite Beach      FL   23:15.4 11:38 
   38   960   788 Cooper Hewitt            08 Melbourne            FL   23:35.3 11:48 
   39   961   469 Henry Christiansen       05 Satellite Beach      FL   23:36.4 11:49 
   40   990  1953 Thalia Schrumpf          08 Satellite Beach      FL   24:00.1 12:01 
   41  1030  1694 Carter Newlin            07 Melbourne            FL   24:27.3 12:14 
   42  1037  1923 Ethan Nelson             05 Melbourne            FL   24:30.4 12:16 
   43  1048  1637 Ben Chase                05 Sanford              FL   24:36.0 12:18 
   44  1053   574 Tony Tennity             07 Malabar              FL   24:42.7 12:22 
   45  1096  1668 Lance Grenevicki, Jr.    07 Indialantic          FL   25:22.1 12:41 
   46  1104  1911 Jackson Reyier           06 Rockledge            FL   25:28.5 12:45 
   47  1115  1882 Nathan Edwards           06 Westbrook            ME   25:32.5 12:47 
   48  1124   929 Mason Terry              06 Satellite Beach      FL   25:40.3 12:51 
   49  1139  1186 Ian Hamilton             06 Satellite Beach      FL   25:51.1 12:56 
   50  1154   249 Landen Mentillo          05 Satellite Beach      FL   26:04.0 13:02 
   51  1157  1065 Brody Delboccio          06 Melbourne            FL   26:07.0 13:04 
   52  1165   837 Dominick Nardone         06 West Melbourne       FL   26:15.3 13:08 
   53  1259  1547 Dalton Morrill           05 Cocoa                FL   27:35.5 13:48 
   54  1278  1613 Cole Cochran             04 Melbourne            FL   27:48.1 13:55 
   55  1281   279 Alex Pollan              07 Melbourne            FL   27:53.9 13:57 
   56  1304   678 Logan Hart               06 Melbourne            FL   28:17.4 14:09 
   57  1310   638 Hudson Krasnick          07 Melbourne Beach      FL   28:24.8 14:13 
   58  1312  1194 David Crumpler           07 Satellite Beach      FL   28:26.5 14:14 
   59  1313   217 Marcel Lorente           07 Melbourne            FL   28:35.8 14:18 
   60  1330  1417 Schoenin Mock            08 Melbourne            FL   29:07.2 14:34 
   61  1336  1334 Kaedin Delaney           05 Satellite Beach      FL   29:14.2 14:38 
   62  1337  1962 Wyatt Hitt               05 Viera                FL   29:14.3 14:38 
   63  1341  1722 Nick Hart                08 West Melbourne       FL   29:15.5 14:38 
   64  1357  1283 Cole Shockley            05 Cocoa                FL   29:40.9 14:51 
   65  1369  1922 Hayden Nelson            07 Melbourne            FL   29:59.6 15:00 
   66  1379  1886 Lucas Hunger             04 Palm Bay             FL   30:28.1 15:15 
   67  1389  1484 Connor Carman            05 West Melbourne       FL   30:38.0 15:19 
   68  1410  1273 Tobin Laughlin           06 Rockledge            FL   31:24.6 15:43 
   69  1422   871 Ryder Aldridge           08 Satellite Beach      FL   31:52.1 15:57 
   70  1477   853 Andrew Melachrinos       05 Palm Bay             FL   34:11.5 17:06 
   71  1516   810 Zachary Collen           07 Palm Bay             FL   35:14.5 17:38 
   72  1517  1114 Brooks Netzer            05 Satellite Beach      FL   35:15.5 17:38 
   73  1534   395 Lachlan Van Dam          04 Indialantic          FL   35:44.3 17:53 
   74  1582  1744 Ethan Raffaele           08 Melbourne            FL   37:28.6 18:45 
   75  1599  1711 Kadin Davis              05 Norwalk              CA   38:22.1 19:11 
   76  1619   790 Ryan Johnson             03 Melbourne            FL   39:19.1 19:40 
   77  1627   589 Clay Waschka             05 Indian Harbour Beach FL   39:38.8 19:50 
   78  1674  1710 Tristan Davis            06 Norwalk              CA   42:46.0 21:23 
   79  1676  1590 Donovan Timmons          07 Merritt Island       FL   43:01.4 21:31 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    52  1588 Matthew Zuhlke           11 Indian Harbour Beach FL   12:37.6  6:19 
    2    55  1224 Cole Hewatt              10 Rockledge            FL   12:41.3  6:21 
    3    72  1364 Derek Fortmayer          11 Melbourne            FL   13:02.4  6:32 
    4    79  1649 Nathaniel Basford        11 Melbourne            FL   13:08.7  6:35 
    5   101   274 Josh Kraver              11 Merritt Island       FL   13:37.7  6:49 
    6   112  1229 Michael Toppi            09 Melbourne            FL   13:47.9  6:54 
    7   145  1781 Kai Overton              10 Indian Harbour Beach FL   14:14.2  7:08 
    8   148  1533 Walker Cummings          11 Satellite Beach      FL   14:18.3  7:10 
    9   169   204 Kyle Henderson           10 Rockledge            FL   14:37.1  7:19 
   10   189   743 Wil Bell                 09 Indialantic          FL   14:48.9  7:25 
   11   202   100 Colby Steger             11 Satellite Beach      FL   15:04.6  7:33 
   12   208   693 Luke Marzano             11 Melbourne            FL   15:09.8  7:35 
   13   218  1619 Luke Dickinson           11 Melbourne            FL   15:16.8  7:39 
   14   230  1327 Dallas Thomas            11 Melbourne            FL   15:23.3  7:42 
   15   232   148 Travis Carroll           10 Melbourne            FL   15:24.7  7:43 
   16   235  1838 Denver Steward           09 Satellite Beach      FL   15:27.1  7:44 
   17   238  1421 Tommy Chamberlain        10 Rockledge            FL   15:28.4  7:45 
   18   245   208 Dylan Maxik              09 Indialantic          FL   15:32.6  7:47 
   19   263   265 Roland Soderberg         10 Indialantic          FL   15:46.0  7:53 
   20   267   899 Cameron Shagena          10 Melbourne            FL   15:51.2  7:56 
   21   269  1517 Drew Olinski             11 West Melbourne       FL   15:53.1  7:57 
   22   304   906 Ian Sardella             10 Merritt Island       FL   16:23.0  8:12 
   23   307   197 Alexander Lafortune      11 Satellite Beach      FL   16:29.4  8:15 
   24   323   669 Christian Macdonald      09 Indialantic          FL   16:45.4  8:23 
   25   350  1520 Derek Olinski            09 West Melbourne       FL   17:00.1  8:31 
   26   352   616 Angelo Lento             10 Cocoa Beach          FL   17:00.4  8:31 
   27   353  1860 Timothy Mayes            10 Melbourne            FL   17:00.5  8:31 
   28   365  1450 Harry Carcieri           10 Satellite Beach      FL   17:06.8  8:34 
   29   368  1579 Connor Kessel            11 Melbourne            FL   17:08.4  8:35 
   30   371  1490 Gavin Litchfield         09 Melbourne Beach      FL   17:09.8  8:35 
   31   380   682 Christian Neal           09 Melbourne            FL   17:13.3  8:37 
   32   383  1621 Sam Gill                 11 Melbourne            FL   17:14.2  8:38 
   33   388  1586 Bryce Turner             09 West Melbourne       FL   17:23.5  8:42 
   34   390  1132 Tristan Meier            09 Indialantic          FL   17:25.1  8:43 
   35   396   725 Michael Thomas           11 Rockledge            FL   17:28.3  8:45 
   36   430  1827 Ethan Shoda              10 Satellite Beach      FL   17:47.2  8:54 
   37   481  1893 Davis Orr                10 Satellite Beach      FL   18:13.7  9:07 
   38   482  1408 Max White                10 Satellite Beach      FL   18:14.8  9:08 
   39   503  1054 Lucas Waligura           10 Casselberry          FL   18:25.8  9:13 
   40   511  1336 Nicholas Dufresne        10 Rockledge            FL   18:31.0  9:16 
   41   541  1452 Logan Klaproth           10 Melbourne            FL   18:55.1  9:28 
   42   545  1319 Miles Hayes              10 Melbourne            FL   18:57.3  9:29 
   43   548  1936 Bryce Davis              11 Cocoa                FL   18:58.5  9:30 
   44   574  1047 Ty Englehart             09 Indialantic          FL   19:11.6  9:36 
   45   585  1230 Joseph Toppi             11 Melbourne            FL   19:16.6  9:39 
   46   625   218 Ariel Lorente            09 Melbourne            FL   19:39.7  9:50 
   47   650  1397 Cade Speir               09 Melbourne Beach      FL   19:51.5  9:56 
   48   662  1284 Kai Aravena              09 Melbourne            FL   19:57.6  9:59 
   49   675   222 Thomas Welman            11 Melbourne            FL   20:05.6 10:03 
   50   699    87 Anthony Abel             10 Satellite Beach      FL   20:15.0 10:08 
   51   701   237 Kaleb Daniels            11 Melbourne            FL   20:15.2 10:08 
   52   702  1623 Christopher Jenkins      10 Melbourne            FL   20:15.5 10:08 
   53   737   201 Ryan Henderson           09 Rockledge            FL   20:34.8 10:18 
   54   746  1833 Chase Alexander          09 Palm Bay             FL   20:40.6 10:21 
   55   754  1185 Isaac Delaughter         10 Palm Bay             FL   20:50.0 10:25 
   56   773  1058 Kaidan Hedges            09 Melbourne            FL   21:09.9 10:35 
   57   790   555 Evan Krassel             11 Melbourne            FL   21:20.4 10:41 
   58   792   507 Cole Geiger              11 Melbourne            FL   21:21.2 10:41 
   59   831  1943 Bobby Clark              10 Satellite Beach      FL   21:47.6 10:54 
   60   853  1355 Peter Jr. Petracco       11 Viera                FL   21:59.4 11:00 
   61   856   419 Oliver Sims              11 Indialantic          FL   22:00.7 11:01 
   62   893    32 Donovan Diiorio          11 Melbourne            FL   22:30.4 11:16 
   63   919  1954 Aiden Gonzals            09 Satellite Beach      FL   22:57.3 11:29 
   64   947  1531 Jonathan Ring            09 Melbourne            FL   23:20.5 11:41 
   65   956  1952 Ty Schrumpf              10 Satellite Beach      FL   23:28.6 11:45 
   66   969  1964 Andrew Cohne             11 Viera                FL   23:40.7 11:51 
   67  1016  1861 Hayden Knight            10 Rockledge            FL   24:17.8 12:09 
   68  1026  1046 Joshua Savary            11 Cocoa                FL   24:25.5 12:13 
   69  1039   101 Ben Steger               10 Satellite Beach      FL   24:31.9 12:16 
   70  1106   346 Jayden Mobley            09 West Melbourne       FL   25:28.7 12:45 
   71  1121   447 Lee Lookenbill           11 Merritt Island       FL   25:37.0 12:49 
   72  1128  1556 Caleb Murray             10 Melbourne            FL   25:41.0 12:51 
   73  1150  1955 Niel Birmingham          10 Indialantic          FL   26:01.7 13:01 
   74  1238  1400 Jackson Bainbridge       09 Titusville           FL   27:16.8 13:39 
   75  1246  1093 Riley Rogers             11 Cocoa                FL   27:23.0 13:42 
   76  1311   640 Hayden Krasnick          09 Melbourne Beach      FL   28:26.1 14:14 
   77  1365   338 Jerry Waelti             10 Melbourne            FL   29:55.2 14:58 
   78  1387  1345 Josh Imel                09 Palm Bay             FL   30:36.8 15:19 
   79  1445  1518 Emanuel Maldonado        11 Palm Bay             FL   32:32.9 16:17 
   80  1474  1193 Joshua Condron           09 Satellite Beach      FL   33:53.1 16:57 
   81  1485   773 Adam Lorelle             11 Indialantic          FL   34:29.6 17:15 
   82  1506  1639 Jake Lagasca             09 Indialantic          FL   35:05.7 17:33 
   83  1545  1029 Sean Rich                09 Melbourne            FL   36:08.9 18:05 
   84  1557  1226 Ryan Uttlinger           10 Viera                FL   36:24.8 18:13 
   85  1682  1601 Nicholas Hickson         10 Palm Bay             FL   44:06.0 22:03 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     4  1007 Trevor Kattenberg        14 Satellite Beach      FL   10:06.8  5:04 
    2    15  1008 Egan Kattenberg          14 Satellite Beach      FL   10:52.3  5:27 
    3    17   858 John Cacciatore          14 Indialantic          FL   11:02.2  5:32 
    4    29  1525 Jared Hayes              14 Satellite Beach      FL   12:00.8  6:01 
    5    35  1618 Charlie Dickinson        13 Melbourne            FL   12:12.8  6:07 
    6    54  1431 Emilio Zipf              13 Melbourne            FL   12:40.1  6:21 
    7    57  1118 Paul Jaime               14 Indialantic          FL   12:44.2  6:23 
    8    58  1778 Cole Loadholtz           14 Cocoa                FL   12:44.8  6:23 
    9    71  1874 Logan Miller             14 Indialantic          FL   13:01.3  6:31 
   10    83   713 Cameron Michaels         14 Merritt Island       FL   13:13.4  6:37 
   11   107  1837 Braydun Steward          13 Satellite Beach      FL   13:43.2  6:52 
   12   121  1896 Michael Shenbaum         12 Melbourne            FL   13:55.0  6:58 
   13   124  1526 Chase Oliver             14 Indialantic          FL   13:56.8  6:59 
   14   126  1387 Gideon Gidon             14 Satellite Beach      FL   14:00.2  7:01 
   15   139  1863 Jacob Kent               13 Satellite Beach      FL   14:09.0  7:05 
   16   142  1859 Mason Quinn              13 Satellite Beach      FL   14:10.3  7:06 
   17   149   466 Ryan Mason               13 Indialantic          FL   14:19.1  7:10 
   18   156   436 Trey Heller              12 Ormond Beach         FL   14:28.1  7:15 
   19   158   884 Taran Taylor             14 Palm Shore           FL   14:28.3  7:15 
   20   180  1940 Caleb Cohen              13 West Melbourne       FL   14:44.1  7:23 
   21   183  1012 Carson Chavez            12 Melbourne            FL   14:44.5  7:23 
   22   197   470 Karsten Poole            12 Viera                FL   14:55.9  7:28 
   23   207  1495 Noah Chappell            12 Titusville           FL   15:08.9  7:35 
   24   213  1706 Jason Garrett            13 Mims                 FL   15:11.6  7:36 
   25   226  1532 Sage Rosenthal           12 Melbourne            FL   15:20.3  7:41 
   26   228  1018 Christopher Lurken       13 Malabar              FL   15:21.4  7:41 
   27   237    80 Joseph Tierney           13 West Melbourne       FL   15:28.1  7:45 
   28   240  1017 Brenden Smith            12 Palm Bay             FL   15:30.4  7:46 
   29   247   558 Joshua Arnold            12 Satellite Beach      FL   15:34.7  7:48 
   30   250   531 Gio Neal                 12 Rockledge            FL   15:36.3  7:49 
   31   252   660 Logan Stanley            12 Indian Harbour Beach FL   15:37.1  7:49 
   32   253   209 Ian Maxik                12 Indialantic          FL   15:37.2  7:49 
   33   259  1957 Zachary Walls            12 Indialantic          FL   15:39.6  7:50 
   34   288  1422 Richie Chamberlain       12 Rockledge            FL   16:10.4  8:06 
   35   299   746 Davis Bell               13 Indialantic          FL   16:21.4  8:11 
   36   351  1478 Riley Benninger          13 Rockledge            FL   17:00.3  8:31 
   37   379  1544 Mark Alcorn              13 Melbourne Beach      FL   17:13.2  8:37 
   38   408   730 John Liebler             13 West Melbourne       FL   17:33.8  8:47 
   39   411  1790 Zak Sedaros              12 Melbourne            FL   17:34.6  8:48 
   40   421  1703 Dj Jarvis                14 Melbourne            FL   17:42.6  8:52 
   41   431   808 Jt Whitson               13 Indian Harbour Beach FL   17:48.2  8:55 
   42   443  1906 Ryan Choppe              12 Rockledge            FL   17:55.1  8:58 
   43   507  1125 Ben Diaz                 13 Melbourne            FL   18:28.8  9:15 
   44   514  1513 Carlos Maldonado         13 Palm Bay             FL   18:38.8  9:20 
   45   518  1310 Sam Hennessy             14 Satellite Beach      FL   18:39.9  9:20 
   46   519  1180 Will Reider              13 Satellite Beach      FL   18:40.1  9:21 
   47   540  1241 Ethan Gervasoni          12 Satellite Beach      FL   18:54.7  9:28 
   48   546  1171 Evan Caldwell            12 Rockledge            FL   18:57.3  9:29 
   49   558  1221 Jameson Lombardy         12 Melbourne            FL   19:01.5  9:31 
   50   582  1275 Travis Reed              13 Melbourne Village    FL   19:15.3  9:38 
   51   597  1523 Stephen McHale           12 Melbourne            FL   19:24.1  9:43 
   52   620  1189 Caleb Michael            12 Satellite Beach      FL   19:38.7  9:50 
   53   646   881 Gage Taylor              12 Palm Shore           FL   19:50.7  9:56 
   54   665  1575 Skylar Lalonde           12 Indian Harbour Beach FL   19:59.3 10:00 
   55   674  1631 Chris Johnson            12 Melbourne Beach      FL   20:05.2 10:03 
   56   696  1557 Benjamin Murray          12 Melbourne            FL   20:14.3 10:08 
   57   748  1267 Eric Barnum              12 West Melbourne       FL   20:41.7 10:21 
   58   776  1981 Todd Robinson            14 Indialantic          FL   21:15.6 10:38 
   59   789  1963 Cameron Cohne            14 Viera                FL   21:19.3 10:40 
   60   846   823 Cameron Delone           14 Indian Harbour Beach FL   21:57.1 10:59 
   61   859   772 Matthew Lorelle          13 Indialantic          FL   22:01.5 11:01 
   62   875  1134 David Kirkendall         12 Melbourne            FL   22:17.0 11:09 
   63  1011  1726 Alex Bowers              14 Satellite Beach      FL   24:15.7 12:08 
   64  1042   474 Quinn Handa              14 Melbourne            FL   24:33.6 12:17 
   65  1043  1662 Nicholas Melcher         13 Malabar              FL   24:33.7 12:17 
   66  1059  1050 Caden Englehart          12 Indialantic          FL   24:48.2 12:25 
   67  1166   747 Ian Cook                 12 Indian Harbour Beach FL   26:15.7 13:08 
   68  1319   734 Ethan Williams           14 Palm Bay             FL   28:53.6 14:27 
   69  1459   340 Jaden Halsey             13 Satellite Beach      FL   33:12.3 16:37 
   70  1543  1032 Ian Rich                 14 Melbourne            FL   36:08.6 18:05 
   71  1634  1437 Randall Kirk             14 Cocoa                FL   39:48.6 19:55 
   72  1663  1783 Daniel Irwin             14 Melbourne            FL   41:54.7 20:58 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    11  1329 Luke Redito              18 Melbourne            FL   10:33.5  5:17 
    2    14  1933 Sam Shaffer              15 Viera                FL   10:41.1  5:21 
    3    20   263 Jeremy Dean              16 Melbourne            FL   11:19.9  5:40 
    4    21  1010 Tristan Kattenberg       18 Satellite Beach      FL   11:21.7  5:41 
    5    25  1855 Juan Parry               17 Satellite Beach      FL   11:52.3  5:57 
    6    34  1434 Stephen Hammond          17 Melbourne            FL   12:11.9  6:06 
    7    40  1126 Max Diaz                 16 Melbourne            FL   12:18.4  6:10 
    8    50  1705 Ryan Garrett             15 Mims                 FL   12:34.6  6:18 
    9    60  1082 Zac Chapon               17 Indialantic          FL   12:45.2  6:23 
   10    61  1011 Chase Chavez             16 Melbourne            FL   12:45.3  6:23 
   11    66  1707 Jacob Carter             16 Mims                 FL   12:53.4  6:27 
   12    98  1207 Brian Putnam             16 Indialantic          FL   13:31.4  6:46 
   13   106   983 Grant Spence             16 Melbourne            FL   13:42.6  6:52 
   14   108   185 Andrew Stebbins          19 Palm Bay             FL   13:43.4  6:52 
   15   109  1617 Kevin Dickinson          15 Melbourne            FL   13:45.9  6:53 
   16   110   767 Christopher Schroeder    19 Merritt Island       FL   13:45.9  6:53 
   17   123  1223 Bailey Hewatt            16 Rockledge            FL   13:56.0  6:58 
   18   130  1543 Sean Alcorn              15 Melbourne Beach      FL   14:01.6  7:01 
   19   133  1835 Jake Carr                17 Front Royal          VA   14:07.0  7:04 
   20   138   847 Tyler Adams              15 Melbourne Beach      FL   14:08.9  7:05 
   21   155  1181 Ty Reider                15 Satellite Beach      FL   14:23.9  7:12 
   22   163   509 Kenny Rhodes             18 Malabar              FL   14:34.7  7:18 
   23   173   108 Thomas O'Connor          17 Melbourne            FL   14:39.0  7:20 
   24   212   167 Preston Skinner          18 Melbourne            FL   15:11.2  7:36 
   25   236   766 Kevin Schroeder          17 Merritt Island       FL   15:27.3  7:44 
   26   239  1524 Charlie McHale           15 Melbourne            FL   15:29.3  7:45 
   27   255  1937 Austin McCain            18 Palm Bay             FL   15:38.0  7:49 
   28   271  1243 James Henderson          15 Merritt Island       FL   15:54.1  7:58 
   29   277  1784 Charles Irwin            15 Melbourne            FL   15:59.8  8:00 
   30   280   964 Robert Law               16 Winter Park          FL   16:04.4  8:03 
   31   295  1486 Brandon Sebree           17 Rockledge            FL   16:19.4  8:10 
   32   300  1802 Pavlos Pavlakos          15 Indialantic          FL   16:22.0  8:11 
   33   330   736 Joseph Petrick           16 Melbourne            FL   16:48.9  8:25 
   34   373   459 Brendan Beale            16 Melbourne            FL   17:09.9  8:35 
   35   374   651 Tyler Hendricksen        17 Melbourne            FL   17:10.2  8:36 
   36   382   999 Dan Miner                18 Satellite Beach      FL   17:14.0  8:37 
   37   472  1663 Conrad Melcher           15 Malabar              FL   18:10.5  9:06 
   38   544   917 Quinn Schumacher         15 Indian Harbour Beach FL   18:57.0  9:29 
   39   570  1743 Adam Curley              15 Merritt Island       FL   19:08.9  9:35 
   40   640  1045 Zachary Savary           17 Cocoa                FL   19:46.0  9:53 
   41   654  1815 Andrew Scholl            18 Melbourne            FL   19:52.8  9:57 
   42   687   457 Zane Bostwick            16 West Melbourne       FL   20:10.3 10:06 
   43   706  1645 Riley Fuller             17 Melbourne            FL   20:18.8 10:10 
   44   724   654 Aaron Hendricksen        17 Melbourne            FL   20:29.4 10:15 
   45   858   842 Jackson Dowding          15 West Melbourne       FL   22:00.9 11:01 
   46   942   896 Justin Palko             16 Melbourne            FL   23:16.7 11:39 
   47  1052   450 Brian Horne              15 Sebastian            FL   24:39.3 12:20 
   48  1391   551 Chad Walling             19 West Melbourne       FL   30:38.7 15:20 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     6   169 Michael Fisher           21 West Melbourne       FL   10:17.8  5:09 
    2     7  1868 Dillon McGee             23 Indialantic          FL   10:19.1  5:10 
    3     9  1648 Zeke Zauner              20 West Melbourne       FL   10:26.5  5:14 
    4    49   119 Wade Dauberman           23 Melbourne            FL   12:33.9  6:17 
    5    74   919 Robert Lenoci            21 Valkaria             FL   13:03.4  6:32 
    6    82   159 Mark Mihlebach           24 Melbourne Beach      FL   13:11.4  6:36 
    7    91  1700 Jake Shuman              20 Melbourne            FL   13:25.8  6:43 
    8   132  1198 Michael Field            20 Palm Bay             FL   14:05.6  7:03 
    9   152  1718 Rich Thorson             23 Melbourne            FL   14:21.6  7:11 
   10   154  1625 Joseph Smeen             22 Indialantic          FL   14:23.6  7:12 
   11   171  1687 Andreas Johansson        23 Merritt Island       FL   14:37.9  7:19 
   12   191  1970 Andrew Bryan             24 Melbourne Beach      FL   14:49.8  7:25 
   13   209  1252 Luke Higgins             23 Rockledge            FL   15:10.2  7:36 
   14   231   962 Christopher Pollack      20 Satellite Beach      FL   15:24.5  7:43 
   15   287   722 Nate The Great Wassmuth  20 Indialantic          FL   16:09.9  8:05 
   16   314  1811 Drew Miller              23 Melbourne Beach      FL   16:34.4  8:18 
   17   328   800 Andres Chavac            23 Rockledge            FL   16:47.5  8:24 
   18   361  1792 Zach Friedel             20 Satellite Beach      FL   17:03.7  8:32 
   19   400  1199 James Field              22 Palm Bay             FL   17:30.4  8:46 
   20   485    29 Richard Wellbrock        24 Melbourne            FL   18:15.7  9:08 
   21   500  1066 Chris McCrea             24 Melbourne            FL   18:24.1  9:13 
   22   550  1493 Wesley Wickwire          21 Satellite Beach      FL   18:58.9  9:30 
   23   587  1717 Christopher Natos        23 Palm Bay             FL   19:17.1  9:39 
   24   693  1001 Josh Miner               20 Satellite Beach      FL   20:13.3 10:07 
   25   932   428 Jason Whaley             20 Melbourne            FL   23:05.3 11:33 
   26  1081  1798 Austin Pitts             21                           25:09.1 12:35 
   27  1191   482 Drew Jacoby              20 Melbourne            FL   26:35.1 13:18 
   28  1218  1212 Max C. Skinner           22 Rockledge            FL   26:52.9 13:27 
   29  1401   610 Andrew Adams             22 Melbourne            FL   31:08.7 15:35 
   30  1430   521 Jamal Hardy              24 Cocoa                FL   32:14.7 16:08 
   31  1460  1907 Jake Massori             22 Satellite Beach      FL   33:13.0 16:37 
   32  1480   741 James McCarl             24 Melbourne            FL   34:23.1 17:12 
   33  1575  1205 Andrew Hutker            20 Melbourne            FL   36:53.3 18:27 
   34  1584   479 Brian Bomser             23 Melbourne            FL   37:31.0 18:46 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     5  1735 Kyle Butler              25 Melbourne            FL   10:17.1  5:09 
    2    19   146 Nathan Wick              28 Rockledge            FL   11:15.8  5:38 
    3    43     8 Andy Dutra               29 Melbourne            FL   12:21.5  6:11 
    4    62  1083 Lee Chapon               29 Indialantic          FL   12:45.4  6:23 
    5    64   683 Sean Simmons             28 Satellite Beach      FL   12:47.5  6:24 
    6    73  1807 Roderick Allen           26 Satellite Beach      FL   13:03.3  6:32 
    7    80  1871 Christian Minor          26 Tallahassee          FL   13:09.0  6:35 
    8   100     3 Joseph Joseph            28 Satellite Beach      FL   13:36.9  6:49 
    9   256  1290 Justin Krenzelok         27 Valkaria             FL   15:38.3  7:50 
   10   262  1751 Christpher Brave         28 Merritt Island       FL   15:44.9  7:53 
   11   286   516 Wesley McCormick         28 West Melbourne       FL   16:08.7  8:05 
   12   292   862 Kendall Schumacher       29 Indialantic          FL   16:17.8  8:09 
   13   315  1238 Brandon Roland           29 Rockledge            FL   16:36.0  8:18 
   14   333   187 Jeffrey French           29 Indialantic          FL   16:50.2  8:26 
   15   362  1111 Jared Allen              25 Valrico              FL   17:04.4  8:33 
   16   410   356 Justin Reynolds          29 Palm Bay             FL   17:34.5  8:48 
   17   412   976 Paul Wells               28 Satellite Beach      FL   17:35.0  8:48 
   18   455   483 David Johnson            26 Melbourne            FL   18:01.1  9:01 
   19   475  1507 Scott Suttles            29 Satellite Beach      FL   18:11.2  9:06 
   20   498   805 Andrew Brooks            25 Satellite Beach      FL   18:22.8  9:12 
   21   543   792 Brian Johnson            26 Melbourne            FL   18:56.9  9:29 
   22   556   359 Stuart Worbey            28 Melbourne            FL   19:01.1  9:31 
   23   632   537 Kenny Reid               27 Merritt Island       FL   19:42.9  9:52 
   24   666  1594 Ryan Alexander           26 Orlando              FL   19:59.8 10:00 
   25   762  1873 Zac Wallingford          26 Merritt Island       FL   20:57.9 10:29 
   26   929   659 Chris Maloy              28 Melbourne            FL   23:04.6 11:33 
   27   930   670 Ryan Hayes               26 Satellite Beach      FL   23:04.9 11:33 
   28  1132  1679 Fernando Menendez        28 Melbourne            FL   25:47.7 12:54 
   29  1224  1456 Paul Harrington          28 Melbourne            FL   26:58.8 13:30 
   30  1228   221 Heath Hartley            27 Melbourne            FL   27:05.1 13:33 
   31  1497   913 Daniel Goodhew           29 Melbourne            FL   34:45.5 17:23 
   32  1523  1112 Dane Dernier             28 West Melbourne       FL   35:20.8 17:41 
   33  1641  1459 Stephen Moule            29 Melbourne            FL   39:58.9 20:00 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    13  1810 Jim Van Veen             31 Vero Beach           FL   10:37.9  5:19 
    2    18  1674 Adam Ullein              31 West Melbourne       FL   11:12.2  5:37 
    3    23  1831 Chi Cam                  30 Palm Bay             FL   11:31.4  5:46 
    4    32  1904 Rich Clarke              33 Cape Canaveral       FL   12:07.6  6:04 
    5    36    82 Tom Wiedenbauer          30 Melbourne            FL   12:15.6  6:08 
    6    37   149 Luis Lora                31 Winter Park          FL   12:17.5  6:09 
    7    47  1291 John Austin              30 Cocoa Beach          FL   12:32.8  6:17 
    8    68  1002 Mike Netzer              32 Satellite Beach      FL   12:56.4  6:29 
    9    92   283 Josh Maitlen             34 Rockledge            FL   13:26.2  6:44 
   10    94   294 Eduardo Gonzalez         33 Melbourne            FL   13:28.8  6:45 
   11   151  1498 Nate Lockwood            31 Satellite Beach      FL   14:20.5  7:11 
   12   194   358 Thomas Goodwin           31 Palm Bay             FL   14:53.5  7:27 
   13   214    81 Timothy McGee            31 Palm Bay             FL   15:12.1  7:37 
   14   219   898 Jonathan Escobar         30 West Melbourne       FL   15:17.5  7:39 
   15   225  1945 Jose Vidal               34 Titusville           FL   15:20.1  7:41 
   16   234   595 Brian Merrell            33 Grant                FL   15:26.8  7:44 
   17   244  1880 Brian Wisnom             32 Satellite Beach      FL   15:31.4  7:46 
   18   248  1262 Dave West                34 Palm Beach Gardens   FL   15:35.3  7:48 
   19   308   956 Steve Schmoll            33 Melbourne            FL   16:29.5  8:15 
   20   310  1215 Mark Mallak              31 Melbourne            FL   16:31.3  8:16 
   21   318   268 Ricardo De La Cruz Jr.   32 Melbourne            FL   16:38.3  8:20 
   22   321   759 Steven Hall              30 Melbourne            FL   16:41.8  8:21 
   23   335   576 Joe Mikulas              33 Melbourne            FL   16:51.3  8:26 
   24   370  1379 Joseph Cardello          32 Melbourne            FL   17:09.5  8:35 
   25   377  1315 Adam Harder              33 Satellite Beach      FL   17:11.3  8:36 
   26   397  1454 Kevin Finegan            34 Satellite Beach      FL   17:29.1  8:45 
   27   454  1866 Jared Maynard            30 Palm Bay             FL   17:59.8  9:00 
   28   513  1915 Chris Balba              30 Satellite Beach      FL   18:36.8  9:19 
   29   621  1502 Chris White              34 Melbourne            FL   19:39.0  9:50 
   30   639   889 Brendan Mertz            31 Altamonte Springs    FL   19:44.9  9:53 
   31   661   910 Dave Buono               33 Melbourne            FL   19:56.4  9:59 
   32   709  1412 Michael Aldridge         33 Palm Bay             FL   20:21.9 10:11 
   33   757  1857 Angelo Waddy             32 Indialantic          FL   20:51.6 10:26 
   34   764  1627 Danielle Schlegel        30 Satellite Beach      FL   20:59.3 10:30 
   35   877   761 Mike Taylor              31 Melbourne            FL   22:18.1 11:10 
   36   980   814 Gregory Deblasio         33 Viera                FL   23:47.7 11:54 
   37  1080   290 Matthew Wilson           33 West Melbourne       FL   25:07.8 12:34 
   38  1113  1728 Ian Brooks               30 Melbourne            FL   25:31.0 12:46 
   39  1137   602 Matthew Balius           34 Melbourne            FL   25:50.6 12:56 
   40  1155   247 Robert Mentillo          30 Satellite Beach      FL   26:04.0 13:02 
   41  1243   301 Chris Corey              34 Palm Bay             FL   27:22.2 13:42 
   42  1331  1416 Rob Pedrick              31 Melbourne            FL   29:07.6 14:34 
   43  1348  1654 Kyle Mertz               34 Chicago              IL   29:24.0 14:42 
   44  1478   851 Michael Melachrinos      30 Palm Bay             FL   34:11.9 17:06 
   45  1551  1149 Jaime Abrams             32 Melbourne            FL   36:20.7 18:11 
   46  1588   703 Thomas McCormick         32 Melbourne            FL   37:41.3 18:51 
   47  1616  1296 Nicholas Sebring         31 Melbourne            FL   39:16.0 19:38 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     8  1909 Ben Fish                 39 Iowa City            IA   10:25.8  5:13 
    2    16    34 Steve Hedgespeth         35 West Melbourne       FL   10:52.4  5:27 
    3    26     4 Jonathan Howse           38 West Melbourne       FL   11:52.9  5:57 
    4    93  1660 Oskar Klimowski          37 Krakaw                    13:28.7  6:45 
    5    99   111 Sebastian Aravena        37 Melbourne            FL   13:31.5  6:46 
    6   134   136 Gary Postlethwait        35 Satellite Beach      FL   14:07.1  7:04 
    7   144  1577 Jeff Reardon             39 Palm Bay             FL   14:12.8  7:07 
    8   147  1839 Jason Steward            36 Satellite Beach      FL   14:16.7  7:09 
    9   157   623 Jonathan Bixby           36 Cocoa                FL   14:28.2  7:15 
   10   159  1808 Brad Dunbar              37 Satellite Beach      FL   14:28.3  7:15 
   11   222     2 Les Dunne                38 Palm Bay             FL   15:19.7  7:40 
   12   265   578 Myron Taylor             38 Rockledge            FL   15:46.7  7:54 
   13   324   846 Scott Biggs              38 Melbourne            FL   16:45.7  8:23 
   14   340  1073 Jonathan Hoppesch        37 West Melbourne       FL   16:55.6  8:28 
   15   372  1449 Robert Carcieri          38 Satellite Beach      FL   17:09.8  8:35 
   16   418   661 Jason Stanley            36 Indian Harbour Beach FL   17:41.2  8:51 
   17   467  1102 Juan Aguilar             37 Palm Bay             FL   18:07.2  9:04 
   18   468  1103 Irad Aguilar             35 Palm Bay             FL   18:07.6  9:04 
   19   496  1914 Steve Tubbs              38 Viera                FL   18:21.8  9:11 
   20   510  1537 Chris Taylor             38 Indian Harbour Beach FL   18:31.0  9:16 
   21   524  1508 Jon Wolken               38 Menlo Park           CA   18:41.3  9:21 
   22   535  1845 Shon Neal                36 Rockledge            FL   18:51.9  9:26 
   23   580  1453 Adam Klaproth            35 Melbourne            FL   19:14.8  9:38 
   24   586   671 Ron McGrier              37 Orlando              FL   19:16.8  9:39 
   25   614  1902 M Valdes                 37 Satellite Beach      FL   19:34.9  9:48 
   26   697  1850 Dawson Sandvick          39 Melbourne            FL   20:14.3 10:08 
   27   732   367 Bill Hickman             37 Rockledge            FL   20:32.7 10:17 
   28   815  1061 Brandon Hedges           38 Melbourne            FL   21:33.5 10:47 
   29   821  1738 John Kramer              38 Indialantic          FL   21:39.8 10:50 
   30   828  1604 Sean Stauffer            39 Titusville           FL   21:45.6 10:53 
   31   833  1489 John Litchfield          39 Melbourne Beach      FL   21:48.2 10:55 
   32   857   368 Michael McMullin, Jr.    39 Melbourne            FL   22:00.8 11:01 
   33   879  1977 David Dominguez          35 Satellite Beach      FL   22:20.5 11:11 
   34   908  1793 Jimi Gonzalez            37 Viera                FL   22:47.5 11:24 
   35   939   820 Richard Rozycki          39 Satellite Beach      FL   23:14.7 11:38 
   36   983   413 Matthew Coris            38 Rockledge            FL   23:53.2 11:57 
   37  1008   319 Andrew Phillips          37 Indian Harbour Beach FL   24:14.9 12:08 
   38  1019  1916 Kirby Watson             38 Viera                FL   24:18.2 12:10 
   39  1031  1693 Chris Newlin             35 Melbourne            FL   24:28.1 12:15 
   40  1036  1884 Garrett Edwards          35 Westbrook            ME   24:30.2 12:16 
   41  1041  1048 Steve Englehart          36 Indialantic          FL   24:33.2 12:17 
   42  1070  1051 Nathan Ottoson           35 West Melbourne       FL   25:00.0 12:30 
   43  1103  1913 Eric Reyier              39 Rockledge            FL   25:28.4 12:45 
   44  1116   347 Jason Mobley             39 West Melbourne       FL   25:34.0 12:47 
   45  1117  1819 Karl Anstett             39 Palm Bay             FL   25:34.3 12:48 
   46  1152   320 Dan Kreisman             35 Melbourne            FL   26:02.9 13:02 
   47  1220  1676 Geraldo Torres           38 Melbourne            FL   26:53.6 13:27 
   48  1232   755 Tom Fosburr              36 Austin               TX   27:06.4 13:34 
   49  1349   408 Brian Jack               39 West Melbourne       FL   29:26.0 14:43 
   50  1368  1920 Eric Nelson              39 Melbourne            FL   29:58.2 15:00 
   51  1418   825 Andy Sherrell            39 Indian Harbour Beach FL   31:41.3 15:51 
   52  1475  1609 Charlie McLarty          39 Satellite Beach      FL   34:02.8 17:02 
   53  1489   686 Oliver Glodowski         38 Rockledge            FL   34:35.2 17:18 
   54  1518   811 Jimmy Collen             35 Palm Bay             FL   35:17.2 17:39 
   55  1559  1566 Jim Miles                36 Viera                FL   36:27.7 18:14 
   56  1600  1708 Robert Davis             36 Norwalk              CA   38:22.4 19:12 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    28   117 Harry Prosser            44 Rockledge            FL   11:58.4  6:00 
    2    31    61 Richard Davis            40 Cocoa                FL   12:06.6  6:04 
    3    33   614 Joe Lento                43 Cocoa Beach          FL   12:08.5  6:05 
    4    59  1834 Joel Fenlason            40 Patrick Afb          FL   12:44.9  6:23 
    5    75   122 Ron Roff                 42 Palm Bay             FL   13:04.4  6:33 
    6    81   150 Ron Ritter               41 Viera                FL   13:11.1  6:36 
    7    96   764 Tony Mehta               44 Vero Beach           FL   13:30.2  6:46 
    8   153  1269 Chris Barnum             40 West Melbourne       FL   14:22.7  7:12 
    9   165   311 Jeff Philo               41 Rockledge            FL   14:35.1  7:18 
   10   178   916 Rod Schumacher           42 Indian Harbour Beach FL   14:42.4  7:22 
   11   224   132 Ernest Chapman           40 Merritt Island       FL   15:19.9  7:40 
   12   264  1245 Brant Parsons            40 Satellite Beach      FL   15:46.3  7:54 
   13   279   584 Derek Mroczek            40 Indian Harbour Beach FL   16:04.3  8:03 
   14   283   632 Michael Higgins          44 Cocoa Beach          FL   16:06.8  8:04 
   15   284  1366 Mike Doyle               41 Rockledge            FL   16:08.0  8:04 
   16   294   103 Randy Hines              43 Grant                FL   16:19.2  8:10 
   17   297  1854 Stephen Wiechecki Verga  44 Melbourne            FL   16:19.8  8:10 
   18   356   709 Sean Michaels            40 Merritt Island       FL   17:02.1  8:32 
   19   357  1439 Josh Burchman            40 Woodstcok            GA   17:03.1  8:32 
   20   364  1980 Richard Benet            43 West Melbourne       FL   17:05.9  8:33 
   21   384   692 Peter Marzano            42 Melbourne            FL   17:17.0  8:39 
   22   406  1823 Richard Harrison         43 Melbourne            FL   17:31.7  8:46 
   23   409   833 Doug Glines              42 Palm Bay             FL   17:34.1  8:48 
   24   438   512 Darlyl Dehuff            42 Merritt Island       FL   17:52.1  8:57 
   25   530   385 Keith Sloane             41 Sebastian            FL   18:46.2  9:24 
   26   573  1468 Kevin Howkins            44 Rockledge            FL   19:11.3  9:36 
   27   581   461 Dario McKee              40 Melbourne            FL   19:15.3  9:38 
   28   599   233 Robert Daniels           43 Melbourne            FL   19:25.1  9:43 
   29   609   902 Jason Schunke            40 Viera                FL   19:32.7  9:47 
   30   673  1188 James Hamilton           42 Satellite Beach      FL   20:04.8 10:03 
   31   708  1337 Francis Dufresne         44 Rockledge            FL   20:20.3 10:11 
   32   738    56 Shannon Chau             42 Melbourne            FL   20:34.8 10:18 
   33   778  1514 Adam Smit                41 Grant                FL   21:15.9 10:38 
   34   810   465 John Mason               40 Indialantic          FL   21:30.3 10:46 
   35   836  1236 Michael Fournier         42 West Melbourne       FL   21:49.2 10:55 
   36   847   680 Rod Neal                 44 Melbourne            FL   21:57.8 10:59 
   37   895   360 Michael Donato           41 Melbourne            FL   22:33.7 11:17 
   38   906   196 Michael Lafortune        43 Satellite Beach      FL   22:46.6 11:24 
   39   949   152 Frank Hickson            43 Palm Bay             FL   23:22.7 11:42 
   40   997  1951 Terry Schrumpf           43 Satellite Beach      FL   24:05.3 12:03 
   41  1013  1043 James Savary             42 Cocoa                FL   24:16.5 12:09 
   42  1083  1643 Jimmy Francisco          40 Melbourne            FL   25:10.7 12:36 
   43  1100   307 Jeff McNatt              43 Satellite Beach      FL   25:25.9 12:43 
   44  1171  1521 Phil Ngyuen              40 Tempe                AZ   26:20.9 13:11 
   45  1184   831 Steve Hinkle             42 Satellite Beach      FL   26:32.0 13:16 
   46  1194  1086 Michael Brown            40 Viera                FL   26:39.7 13:20 
   47  1231   652 Tom Hendricksen          44 Melbourne            FL   27:06.0 13:33 
   48  1251   390 Scott Clay               44 Rockledge            FL   27:27.6 13:44 
   49  1271   606 Tripp Walton             42 Rockledge            FL   27:43.4 13:52 
   50  1274  1926 Evan Van Etten           42 Melbourne            FL   27:45.4 13:53 
   51  1323   416 John Outland             40 Palm Bay             FL   29:03.1 14:32 
   52  1354   732 Michael Williams         42 Palm Bay             FL   29:32.5 14:47 
   53  1358  1721 Stan Hart                42 West Melbourne       FL   29:41.7 14:51 
   54  1390  1485 Cammie Carman            41 West Melbourne       FL   30:38.2 15:20 
   55  1392  1483 Paul Carman              44 West Melbourne       FL   30:41.2 15:21 
   56  1397  1356 Peter Petracco           44 Viera                FL   30:51.7 15:26 
   57  1409   928 Travis Terry             40 Satellite Beach      FL   31:20.5 15:41 
   58  1415  1270 Brian Laughlin           43 Rockledge            FL   31:38.4 15:50 
   59  1427   420 Gary Sims                43 Indialantic          FL   32:12.6 16:07 
   60  1535   396 Eric Van Dam             40 Indialantic          FL   35:45.1 17:53 
   61  1556   609 James Adams              43 Melbourne            FL   36:23.7 18:12 
   62  1561   304 Mark Billsberry          42 Indialantic          FL   36:28.2 18:15 
   63  1590  1745 Peter Taddie             43 Melbourne            FL   37:54.0 18:57 
   64  1615  1385 Eric Brockmeyer          42 Viera                FL   39:12.5 19:37 
   65  1655  1785 David Irwin              43 Melbourne            FL   41:26.8 20:44 
   66  1665   636 Farol Tomson             42 Melbourne            FL   42:00.0 21:00 
   67  1668   468 Jeff Christiansen        43 Satellite Beach      FL   42:13.0 21:07 
   68  1687  1338 Robert Manning           43 Melbourne            FL   44:34.7 22:18 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    45  1362 Ken Fortmayer            49 Melbourne            FL   12:30.3  6:16 
    2    56   438 Keith Snodgrass          48 Melbourne            FL   12:44.0  6:22 
    3    85  1161 Brian Beeksma            46 Rockledge            FL   13:17.0  6:39 
    4    89    91 Dave Hernandez           49 Palm Bay             FL   13:23.2  6:42 
    5   141  1742 Chuck Mathews            49 Palm Bay             FL   14:09.5  7:05 
    6   164    52 Michael Walker           48 Viera                FL   14:34.7  7:18 
    7   174  1090 Arthur Hughes            48 Satellite Beach      FL   14:39.0  7:20 
    8   192  1761 Frank Grey               47 Melbourne            FL   14:50.9  7:26 
    9   199  1222 Todd Hewatt              47 Rockledge            FL   14:57.6  7:29 
   10   201  1388 David Czajka             49 Cocoa                FL   15:02.8  7:32 
   11   216  1941 Roger Cohen              48 West Melbourne       FL   15:16.4  7:39 
   12   217  1325 Tim Thomas               49 Melbourne            FL   15:16.8  7:39 
   13   281   987 Alfredo Ramos            47 Titusville           FL   16:04.6  8:03 
   14   290   946 Chip Seifert             45 Satellite Beach      FL   16:15.7  8:08 
   15   305  1545 Joseph Alcorn            45 Melbourne Beach      FL   16:24.2  8:13 
   16   320   437 Kim Heller               49 Ormond Beach         FL   16:40.0  8:20 
   17   341   400 Robert Petrosino         46 Merritt Island       FL   16:55.8  8:28 
   18   345  1332 Chris Waterman           46 Rockledge            FL   16:59.0  8:30 
   19   348  1600 Mark Taiclet             45 Plantation           FL   16:59.6  8:30 
   20   389  1174 Larry Miller             46 Melbourne            FL   17:24.3  8:43 
   21   428   355 Willis Lowell            47 Palm Bay             FL   17:45.3  8:53 
   22   459  1629 Leroy Stromenger         45 Rockledge            FL   18:02.2  9:02 
   23   469  1697 Jeffrey Nickle           47 Palm Bay             FL   18:08.0  9:04 
   24   508  1899 Jeff Gisten              45 Cocoa                FL   18:29.8  9:15 
   25   542   383 Dean Murphy              47 Indian Harbour Beach FL   18:55.7  9:28 
   26   568   786 Greg Hewitt              45 Melbourne            FL   19:07.7  9:34 
   27   575  1474 Richard Clough           48 Indialantic          FL   19:14.1  9:37 
   28   594  1031 Kelly Rich               49 Melbourne            FL   19:23.0  9:42 
   29   601  1220 James Lombardy           49 Melbourne            FL   19:25.8  9:43 
   30   637   448 Joe Lookenbill           49 Merritt Island       FL   19:44.6  9:53 
   31   657  1656 John Holdsworth          45 Satellite Beach      FL   19:54.0  9:57 
   32   679   973 Mike McHenry             45 Indialantic          FL   20:07.8 10:04 
   33   698   557 Pete Arnold              47 Satellite Beach      FL   20:14.9 10:08 
   34   774   629 Chris Silva              47 Melbourne            FL   21:11.2 10:36 
   35   780  1055 Adrian Mayer             49 Ocoee                FL   21:16.1 10:39 
   36   797   993 Edward Yanes             49 Melbourne            FL   21:23.6 10:42 
   37   817  1665 Jim Huff                 47 Malabar              FL   21:34.6 10:48 
   38   866   251 Dean Moore               47 Melbourne Beach      FL   22:11.3 11:06 
   39   883   706 Scott Sutherland         48 Rockledge            FL   22:23.6 11:12 
   40   900    76 Daniel Bevis, Jr.        49 Melbourne            FL   22:40.1 11:21 
   41   903  1562 Robert Trenn             46 Cocoa                FL   22:43.6 11:22 
   42   993   422 Scott Parker             45 Palm Bay             FL   24:03.2 12:02 
   43  1023   553 Rich Krassel             47 Melbourne            FL   24:24.4 12:13 
   44  1072   985 Joseph Hereau            49 West Melbourne       FL   25:02.0 12:31 
   45  1073  1341 Pat Shannonhouse         49 Melbourne            FL   25:03.1 12:32 
   46  1078  1669 Lance Grenevicki         46 Indialantic          FL   25:05.0 12:33 
   47  1181  1924 Terry Walcott            48 Palm Bay             FL   26:30.6 13:16 
   48  1217   373 James Seaward            47 Melbourne            FL   26:52.8 13:27 
   49  1222  1689 Todd Goodman             45 Altamonte Springs    FL   26:57.8 13:29 
   50  1236  1143 Pete Ninesling           49 Viera                FL   27:10.5 13:36 
   51  1272  1378 Chip Bock                46 Melbourne Beach      FL   27:44.9 13:53 
   52  1289  1724 Chris Bowers             47 Satellite Beach      FL   28:04.2 14:03 
   53  1295   298 Shad Traylor             48 Melbourne            FL   28:08.6 14:05 
   54  1334  1767 P.J. Billings            49 Titusville           FL   29:09.6 14:35 
   55  1355   626 Andy Heinssen            49 Rockledge            FL   29:34.4 14:48 
   56  1362  1279 William Shockley         45 Cocoa                FL   29:52.4 14:57 
   57  1440   806 Mark Whitson             48 Indian Harbour Beach FL   32:26.6 16:14 
   58  1454   214 Stephen Bernstein        49 Enterprise           AL   33:04.8 16:33 
   59  1488   951 William Pollan           46 Melbourne            FL   34:34.6 17:18 
   60  1507  1640 Jason Lagasca            49 Indialantic          FL   35:06.0 17:33 
   61  1510  1944 Bob Clark                48 Satellite Beach      FL   35:08.7 17:35 
   62  1515   381 Danny Condra             49 Melbourne            FL   35:11.6 17:36 
   63  1664   231 Thomas Croonquist        49 Cocoa                FL   41:54.8 20:58 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    24    10 Joe Hultgren             54 Melbourne            FL   11:45.7  5:53 
    2    39  1841 Art Anderson             54 Melbourne            FL   12:18.0  6:09 
    3    41   253 Jeff Cook                54 Indian Harbour Beach FL   12:18.7  6:10 
    4    53  1582 Randy Dowdy              50 Melbourne            FL   12:38.6  6:20 
    5    95  1106 Keith Kowalske           51 Melbourne            FL   13:28.8  6:45 
    6    97  1255 Richard Folio            51 Melbourne            FL   13:30.3  6:46 
    7   119   835 Robert Myers             50 Satellite Beach      FL   13:54.2  6:58 
    8   128  1225 Lance Haskins            51 Rockledge            FL   14:00.8  7:01 
    9   161  1277 Jonathan Reed            50 Melbourne Village    FL   14:33.2  7:17 
   10   172   868 Bart Ferguson            54 West Melbourne       FL   14:37.9  7:19 
   11   185   845 Bob Paxson               51 Merritt Island       FL   14:45.5  7:23 
   12   190   967 Darren Law               51 Winter Park          FL   14:49.2  7:25 
   13   193   982 Rob Spence               51 Melbourne            FL   14:52.3  7:27 
   14   210    50 Doug Butler              50 Melbourne            FL   15:10.4  7:36 
   15   223  1165 Doug Czerwinski          52 Cocoa Beach          FL   15:19.8  7:40 
   16   233   665 Michael Macdonald        51 Indialantic          FL   15:25.3  7:43 
   17   241   144 Charles Eccleston        51 Melbourne            FL   15:30.7  7:46 
   18   246    36 Doug Nichols             50 Melbourne            FL   15:34.0  7:47 
   19   272  1401 Chris Bainbridge         51 Titusville           FL   15:55.1  7:58 
   20   276   134 Ed King                  50 Merritt Island       FL   15:59.5  8:00 
   21   301  1071 Steve Wilson             53 Malabar              FL   16:22.2  8:12 
   22   313  1553 Geoff Pletcher           50 Cocoa Beach          FL   16:34.2  8:18 
   23   325  1260 Bruce Sieck              50 Rockledge            FL   16:46.0  8:23 
   24   336   737 Lew Schwartz             50 Melbourne            FL   16:53.1  8:27 
   25   338  1157 Rudi Zayas               54 Melbourne            FL   16:54.9  8:28 
   26   354   685 Dale Cox                 54 Rockledge            FL   17:00.5  8:31 
   27   385   398 Bill Jarvis              53 Viera                FL   17:19.2  8:40 
   28   401    63 David Scholl             50 Melbourne            FL   17:30.5  8:46 
   29   403  1814 Bill Miller              53 Melbourne Beach      FL   17:30.9  8:46 
   30   413   133 John Bard                52 Melbourne            FL   17:35.4  8:48 
   31   417  1432 David Zipf               51 Melbourne            FL   17:40.7  8:51 
   32   446  1036 David Kearns             50 Palm Bay             FL   17:56.6  8:59 
   33   473  1183 Greg Reider              54 Satellite Beach      FL   18:10.7  9:06 
   34   477  1858 Mark Probert             54 Merritt Island       FL   18:12.0  9:06 
   35   501  1527 Glenn Oliver             53 Indialantic          FL   18:24.2  9:13 
   36   509   954 Lee Theophelis           52 Melbourne Beach      FL   18:30.5  9:16 
   37   577  1232 Alberto Escobar          53 Satellite Beach      FL   19:14.4  9:38 
   38   583   458 Chris Beale              53 Melbourne            FL   19:15.6  9:38 
   39   604   202 Roger Henderson          52 Rockledge            FL   19:27.2  9:44 
   40   618   486 Mark Culy                50 Palm Bay             FL   19:36.7  9:49 
   41   622  1797 Brian Murtha             52                           19:39.0  9:50 
   42   659  1213 Max Skinner              52 Rockledge            FL   19:56.0  9:58 
   43   735  1380 Mike Dogoda              50 Rockledge            FL   20:33.6 10:17 
   44   760  1769 Jerry Black              50 Indialantic          FL   20:56.6 10:29 
   45   777    14 Tim Palko                53 Melbourne            FL   21:15.8 10:38 
   46   794  1218 Dennis Amico             52 Melbourne            FL   21:22.2 10:42 
   47   950   998 Mike Miner               51 Satellite Beach      FL   23:24.4 11:43 
   48   966   849 Michael Adams            53 Melbourne Beach      FL   23:38.3 11:50 
   49  1034   127 Nick Spurlock            50 Satellite Beach      FL   24:29.7 12:15 
   50  1038   281 Brian Billheimer         53 Melbourne            FL   24:30.5 12:16 
   51  1051  1309 Steve Hennessy           53 Satellite Beach      FL   24:38.3 12:20 
   52  1069   323 Craig Castellana         53 Melbourne            FL   24:59.9 12:30 
   53  1075   541 Tim Griffin              50 Indian Harbour Beach FL   25:03.2 12:32 
   54  1102   721 Richard Wassmuth         54 Indialantic          FL   25:28.0 12:44 
   55  1133   258 Robert Mentillo          53 Merritt Island       FL   25:48.3 12:55 
   56  1192   378 Barry Horne              51 Sebastian            FL   26:35.9 13:18 
   57  1256   405 James Carlson            52 Satellite Beach      FL   27:31.0 13:46 
   58  1257  1318 Bryan Bost               50 Melbourne            FL   27:32.3 13:47 
   59  1269   802 Oscar Brooks             53 Satellite Beach      FL   27:42.0 13:51 
   60  1292   432 Buck James               52 Daytona Beach        FL   28:05.2 14:03 
   61  1300   497 James Wade               52 Melbourne            FL   28:16.7 14:09 
   62  1324  1741 Daryl Davis              51 Melbourne            FL   29:04.0 14:32 
   63  1328   932 John Porter              51 Sebastian            FL   29:06.9 14:34 
   64  1353   959 Mark Blackledge          50 Indian Harbour Beach FL   29:32.2 14:47 
   65  1373  1202 Tim Hutker               51 Melbourne            FL   30:11.5 15:06 
   66  1385   769 Brian Odaffer            54 Palm Bay             FL   30:36.0 15:18 
   67  1413   411 Gary Letchworth          52 Indialantic          FL   31:33.9 15:47 
   68  1426   770 Tom Lorelle              52 Indialantic          FL   32:11.3 16:06 
   69  1443  1350 Mike Chappell            53 Titusville           FL   32:32.4 16:17 
   70  1446  1587 Thomas Hutchinson        54 Mims                 FL   32:33.4 16:17 
   71  1471   349 William Watkinson        52 Palm Bay             FL   33:51.7 16:56 
   72  1530  1293 Ed Kirchner              52 Indian Harbour Beach FL   35:27.1 17:44 
   73  1633  1949 John Firriolo            54 Melbourne            FL   39:48.3 19:55 
   74  1647  1891 Lloyd Orr                50 Satellite Beach      FL   40:12.9 20:07 
   75  1648   864 Alphonso Adams           51 Satellite Beach      FL   40:19.4 20:10 
   76  1658  1597 Rod Crouch               50 Viera                FL   41:33.7 20:47 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    65  1712 Jerry Bird               59 Rockledge            FL   12:50.3  6:26 
    2    67   697 Ralph Miller             57 Melbourne            FL   12:55.9  6:28 
    3   127   798 Stephen Schurlknight     57 Rockledge            FL   14:00.3  7:01 
    4   150    70 Sal Farino               57 Cape Canaveral       FL   14:20.0  7:10 
    5   176  1879 Joe Martinez             58 Orlando              FL   14:39.7  7:20 
    6   198   996 Joseph Tom               56 Satellite Beach      FL   14:56.4  7:29 
    7   282   749 Greg Griffin             56 Cocoa Beach          FL   16:06.2  8:04 
    8   405    26 Dennis Durkee            57 Indialantic          FL   17:31.1  8:46 
    9   427  1606 Mike Carlomusto          59 Viera                FL   17:45.0  8:53 
   10   463    37 Rick Suarez              59 Melbourne            FL   18:05.8  9:03 
   11   516  1571 John Clark               57 Satellite Beach      FL   18:39.0  9:20 
   12   549  1138 Robin Petersen           57 Melbourne Beach      FL   18:58.7  9:30 
   13   627   867 James Memmott            59 Melbourne            FL   19:40.6  9:51 
   14   717   429 Jeff Murphree            56 Indian Harbour Beach FL   20:25.5 10:13 
   15   750   880 Ken Flieder              55 Cocoa                FL   20:43.8 10:22 
   16   753  1843 Jim Dorman               55 Maitland             FL   20:49.5 10:25 
   17   812    84 Joe Deen                 57 Sharpes              FL   21:32.0 10:46 
   18   863   331 Michael Singer           59 Indian Harbour Beach FL   22:07.5 11:04 
   19   899   728 David Thomas             57 Rockledge            FL   22:38.7 11:20 
   20   945  1373 Ed Dickson               58 Indialantic          FL   23:19.5 11:40 
   21  1006    60 Gilbert Russell          57 Indialantic          FL   24:12.2 12:07 
   22  1057  1195 Nick Lenoci              55 Valkaria             FL   24:47.5 12:24 
   23  1164  1801 John Pavlakos            56 Indialantic          FL   26:13.2 13:07 
   24  1277   586 James Tagg               57 Melbourne            FL   27:46.9 13:54 
   25  1429  1503 Paul Demetriou           59 Satellite Beach      FL   32:14.1 16:08 
   26  1431  1772 Louis Wolf               59 Melbourne            FL   32:14.8 16:08 
   27  1451   463 Charles Broyles          55 Palm Bay             FL   33:01.6 16:31 
   28  1455   212 Alan Myers               56 West Melbourne       FL   33:04.9 16:33 
   29  1481   742 Mark McCarl              59 Rockledge            FL   34:23.5 17:12 
   30  1585   723 Rich Rosa                57 Indialantic          FL   37:37.3 18:49 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   103   813 Abe Oros                 60 Palm Bay             FL   13:39.5  6:50 
    2   118  1166 Wolfgang Jensen          62 Indialantic          FL   13:53.0  6:57 
    3   125    58 Bud Timmons              62 Cocoa                FL   13:58.1  7:00 
    4   205  1148 Rob Downey               63 Melbourne Village    FL   15:08.4  7:35 
    5   312  1653 David Brock              61 Indian Harbour Beach FL   16:32.9  8:17 
    6   316  1003 George Oswald            62 Indian Harbour Beach FL   16:36.8  8:19 
    7   393   110 Michael Ammen            61 Melbourne            FL   17:26.4  8:44 
    8   420  1233 Larry Wiseman            62 Melbourne            FL   17:42.4  8:52 
    9   444   738 Randy Dalrymple          60 Indialantic          FL   17:55.9  8:58 
   10   456   206 David Nowacki            61 Satellite Beach      FL   18:01.3  9:01 
   11   488  1022 Richard Marino           62 Indialantic          FL   18:17.7  9:09 
   12   490  1752 Mark Brave               63 Merritt Island       FL   18:18.5  9:10 
   13   525   109 Stephen Fernez           62 Melbourne            FL   18:42.0  9:21 
   14   756  1370 Jim Clamons              60 Palm Bay             FL   20:51.1 10:26 
   15   768     6 Ed Duley                 63 Melbourne            FL   21:04.7 10:33 
   16   835  1504 Bob Suttles              62 Melbourne            FL   21:49.1 10:55 
   17   897   908 John Kingsley            62 Palm Bay             FL   22:35.3 11:18 
   18   925   568 Dave Barnes              63 Melbourne            FL   23:01.2 11:31 
   19  1087     1 Robert Bruckart          62 Melbourne            FL   25:13.3 12:37 
   20  1110  1263 Bruce Buckley            62 Indian Harbour Beach FL   25:29.6 12:45 
   21  1182  1057 Les Hedges               62 Melbourne            FL   26:30.7 13:16 
   22  1288  1889 John Hudson              60 Viera                FL   28:02.5 14:02 
   23  1398   472 Scott Means              63 Melbourne            FL   30:54.7 15:28 
   24  1424   178 Stacy Strickland         60 Melbourne            FL   31:57.5 15:59 
   25  1509  1137 John Carroll             63 Satellite Beach      FL   35:07.1 17:34 
   26  1549  1805 Robert Benamati          64 Satellite Beach      FL   36:18.9 18:10 
   27  1564   598 Brian Billsberry         63 Reading                   36:29.1 18:15 
   28  1604   991 Larry Holmes             61 Cape Canaveral       FL   38:50.6 19:26 
   29  1623  1092 Andy Haber               64 Melbourne            FL   39:28.2 19:45 
   30  1629  1028 Bob Bennett              60 Melbourne Beach      FL   39:40.7 19:51 
   31  1639  1461 Walter Marszal           60 Melbourne Beach      FL   39:57.1 19:59 
   32  1679   593 Pearlie Coates           63 Palm Bay             FL   43:08.5 21:35 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    38   329 David Holmes             67 Cocoa Beach          FL   12:17.6  6:09 
    2   167    71 David Grant              67 Viera                FL   14:35.3  7:18 
    3   220   207 Ron Getska               65 Rockledge            FL   15:18.2  7:40 
    4   254  1765 Bernie Kaiman            68 Palm Bay             FL   15:37.6  7:49 
    5   257    66 Ray Brown                66 Melbourne            FL   15:39.0  7:50 
    6   260  1464 Teen Sum                 65 Palm Bay             FL   15:41.3  7:51 
    7   266    67 Gary Castner             68 Melbourne            FL   15:47.6  7:54 
    8   342  1305 Jim Streufert            67 Sutherland           IA   16:56.0  8:28 
    9   670  1122 Bruce Snyder             65 Cocoa                FL   20:02.7 10:02 
   10   742   362 Vern Thomas              66 Satellite Beach      FL   20:38.6 10:20 
   11   982   289 Larry Timmons            67 Viera                FL   23:53.2 11:57 
   12  1180  1062 Robert Rude              65 Titusville           FL   26:30.1 13:16 
   13  1361  1395 Rick Foresteire          67 Rockledge            FL   29:48.8 14:55 
   14  1408  1942 Rae Wood                 66 Merritt Island       FL   31:20.2 15:41 
   15  1441  1560 Bruce Schroer            68 West Melbourne       FL   32:29.3 16:15 
   16  1447  1287 Edward Langdon           66 Orlando              FL   32:33.7 16:17 
   17  1464   756 Michael Foley            65 Satellite Beach      FL   33:23.1 16:42 
   18  1511  1731 Ron Gleason              69 West Melbourne       FL   35:09.5 17:35 
   19  1558   958 Pat Deabenderfer         65 Satellite Beach      FL   36:26.9 18:14 
   20  1610   776 William Lutian           67 Merritt Island       FL   39:03.7 19:32 
   21  1683  1897 Phillip Crews            68 Malabar              FL   44:10.5 22:06 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   721   502 George Then              71 Indian Harbour Beach FL   20:28.0 10:14 
    2   849  1216 Michael Petrillo         71 Chester Springs      PA   21:58.1 11:00 
    3  1372  1075 Dennis Whitlock          72 Palm Bay             FL   30:04.6 15:03 
    4  1374  1476 Frank Carey              71 Indialantic          FL   30:11.9 15:06 
    5  1419  1246 Ron Falkenstein          70 Satellite Beach      FL   31:42.0 15:51 
    6  1521   797 Ed Johnson               70 Barefoot Bay         FL   35:19.3 17:40 
    7  1605  1888 James Morrell            74 Melbourne            FL   38:59.8 19:30 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   343   170 Tom Ward                 76 Melbourne Beach      FL   16:57.1  8:29 
    2  1129   143 Bob Pecor                79 Melbourne Beach      FL   25:42.2 12:52 
    3  1406  1878 Bruce Koch               75 Viera                FL   31:19.6 15:40 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   677  1965 Jack Lightle             82 Melbourne            FL   20:06.2 10:04 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    10   508 Kaitlin Donner           24 Melbourne            FL   10:31.2  5:16 
    2    22   158 Beth Mihlebach           27 Melbourne            FL   11:28.5  5:45 
    3    27    15 Kim Hunger               33 Palm Bay             FL   11:55.1  5:58 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    46    89 Julie Hannah             40 Melbourne            FL   12:32.6  6:17 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   355   711 Ember Michaels           06 Merritt Island       FL   17:01.4  8:31 
    2   460  1671 Sydney Aldeghi           08 Indialantic          FL   18:02.9  9:02 
    3   461   452 Taylor Mason             08 Indialantic          FL   18:03.5  9:02 
    4   527  1442 Cheyenne Davis           08 Palm Bay             FL   18:44.9  9:23 
    5   605  1820 Haley Kolarik            08 Melbourne            FL   19:28.5  9:45 
    6   672  1187 Sierra Hamilton          08 Satellite Beach      FL   20:04.7 10:03 
    7   793  1870 Briana Abel              07 Satellite Beach      FL   21:21.3 10:41 
    8   795  1869 Victoria Abel            08 Satellite Beach      FL   21:22.3 10:42 
    9   894  1285 Daphne Aravena           08 Melbourne            FL   22:30.7 11:16 
   10   896   631 Emily Riesett            08 Palm Bay             FL   22:34.9 11:18 
   11   904  1682 Eden Jones               07 Titusville           FL   22:43.9 11:22 
   12   948  1602 Miranda Hickson          08 Palm Bay             FL   23:22.3 11:42 
   13   971  1365 Reagan Doyle             08 Rockledge            FL   23:41.5 11:51 
   14   974  1423 Julia Chamberlain        08 Rockledge            FL   23:44.3 11:53 
   15   981   412 McKenna Coris            06 Rockledge            FL   23:49.6 11:55 
   16   995   235 Laken Daniels            07 Melbourne            FL   24:05.0 12:03 
   17  1000  1611 Baylea Cochran           07 Melbourne            FL   24:05.6 12:03 
   18  1022  1968 Maciah Delaughter        07 Palm Bay             FL   24:24.3 12:13 
   19  1046  1910 Alyse Reyier             06 Rockledge            FL   24:34.2 12:18 
   20  1109  1828 Andrea Shoda             08 Satellite Beach      FL   25:29.3 12:45 
   21  1126  1918 Abigail Watson           08 Viera                FL   25:40.5 12:51 
   22  1148  1511 Paige Massa              08 West Melbourne       FL   25:57.3 12:59 
   23  1161   633 Samantha Tomson          06 Melbourne            FL   26:08.2 13:05 
   24  1163   989 Ciara Gerard             05 Titusville           FL   26:12.4 13:07 
   25  1170  1321 Alison Hayes             07 Melbourne            FL   26:19.9 13:10 
   26  1174   838 Cecelia Nardone          05 West Melbourne       FL   26:23.7 13:12 
   27  1186   980 Abby Hoke                07 Melbourne            FL   26:33.6 13:17 
   28  1205   423 Sadie Parker             06 Palm Bay             FL   26:48.2 13:25 
   29  1211   374 Isabel Seaward           08 Melbourne            FL   26:50.6 13:26 
   30  1242  1095 Kate Rogers              06 Cocoa                FL   27:18.5 13:40 
   31  1245   302 Cassidy Corey            05 Palm Bay             FL   27:22.5 13:42 
   32  1263   877 Ashley Berkemeier        07 Melbourne            FL   27:38.6 13:50 
   33  1265  1548 Ashlyn Morrill           04 Cocoa                FL   27:38.9 13:50 
   34  1306   604 Gianna Stocker           06 West Melbourne       FL   28:19.2 14:10 
   35  1317   935 Midori Kuehnast          08 Melbourne            FL   28:51.4 14:26 
   36  1322   417 Barbara Outland          07 Palm Bay             FL   29:02.4 14:32 
   37  1342   856 Eliza Schram             04 Melbourne            FL   29:19.0 14:40 
   38  1346  1335 Brienna Delaney          03 Satellite Beach      FL   29:21.2 14:41 
   39  1371  1353 Skylar Petracco          06 Viera                FL   30:00.8 15:01 
   40  1378  1347 Haley Imel               06 Palm Bay             FL   30:22.2 15:12 
   41  1396  1108 Alyssa Reynolds          05 Palm Bay             FL   30:45.6 15:23 
   42  1407   930 August Terry             04 Satellite Beach      FL   31:19.6 15:40 
   43  1476  1610 Harper McLarty           06 Satellite Beach      FL   34:03.2 17:02 
   44  1508  1638 Sofia Lagasca            04 Indialantic          FL   35:06.3 17:34 
   45  1522  1115 Poppy Dernier            04 West Melbourne       FL   35:19.7 17:40 
   46  1526  1292 Kyra Kirchner            06 Indian Harbour Beach FL   35:25.6 17:43 
   47  1537  1053 Madison Waligura         07 Casselberry          FL   35:47.7 17:54 
   48  1547  1192 Ayla Condron             07 Satellite Beach      FL   36:15.1 18:08 
   49  1550  1150 Kendra Aponte            08 Melbourne            FL   36:20.6 18:11 
   50  1553  1130 Anya Meier               08 Indialantic          FL   36:22.2 18:12 
   51  1555  1585 Hailey Turner            07 West Melbourne       FL   36:23.4 18:12 
   52  1562   305 Amy Billsberry           05 Indialantic          FL   36:28.5 18:15 
   53  1566  1564 Taylor Miles             06 Viera                FL   36:30.9 18:16 
   54  1574  1589 Eden Timmons             06 Merritt Island       FL   36:51.9 18:26 
   55  1581   494 Madeline Biggs           07 Melbourne            FL   37:28.4 18:45 
   56  1620   791 Faith Johnson            06 Melbourne            FL   39:23.2 19:42 
   57  1630  1714 Andrea Jade Deratany     05 Satellite Beach      FL   39:45.6 19:53 
   58  1666   634 Lauren Tomson            04 Melbourne            FL   42:00.2 21:01 
   59  1669   451 Kate Christiansen        03 Satellite Beach      FL   42:14.1 21:08 
   60  1686  1339 Mallory Manning          06 Melbourne            FL   44:33.7 22:17 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    86  1009 Anique Kattenberg        11 Satellite Beach      FL   13:19.3  6:40 
    2   102  1124 Sydney Copeland          11 Melbourne            FL   13:38.8  6:50 
    3   113   273 Kaylee Kraver            10 Merritt Island       FL   13:49.4  6:55 
    4   261  1363 Aubrey Fortmayer         09 Melbourne            FL   15:43.4  7:52 
    5   296  1069 Macy Billingsley         11 Melbourne            FL   16:19.4  8:10 
    6   319  1440 Ella Burchman            10 Woodstock            GA   16:39.6  8:20 
    7   346   309 Carly McNatt             09 Satellite Beach      FL   16:59.3  8:30 
    8   358   306 Julia McNatt             10 Satellite Beach      FL   17:03.2  8:32 
    9   369   695 Jessica Marzano          09 Melbourne            FL   17:09.0  8:35 
   10   381  1024 Madison Deskins          09 Palm Bay             FL   17:13.8  8:37 
   11   425  1316 Mia Russo                10 Melbourne            FL   17:43.9  8:52 
   12   433  1025 Ashley Deskins           11 Palm Bay             FL   17:49.1  8:55 
   13   441  1620 Lindsay Gill             09 Melbourne            FL   17:54.1  8:58 
   14   447  1592 Koral Bischer            11 Satellite Beach      FL   17:56.9  8:59 
   15   474   379 Morgan Brubaker          09 Melbourne            FL   18:11.2  9:06 
   16   523  1466 Megan Howkins            11 Rockledge            FL   18:41.2  9:21 
   17   529  1411 Isabel Bennett           11 West Melbourne       FL   18:45.7  9:23 
   18   532  1354 Shelby Petracco          09 Viera                FL   18:48.9  9:25 
   19   547  1479 Mackenzie Benninger      11 Rockledge            FL   18:57.8  9:29 
   20   559   225 Emma Welman              11 Melbourne            FL   19:01.6  9:31 
   21   567   785 Kennedy Hewitt           11 Melbourne            FL   19:07.7  9:34 
   22   593  1818 Alexa Claus              10 Melbourne            FL   19:22.0  9:41 
   23   603   994 Cassidy Yanes            10 Melbourne            FL   19:27.2  9:44 
   24   676   453 Raegan Mason             11 Indialantic          FL   20:05.8 10:03 
   25   685  1670 Anna Grenevicki          09 Indialantic          FL   20:09.8 10:05 
   26   700   560 Alyssa Arnold            11 Satellite Beach      FL   20:15.0 10:08 
   27   716   370 Ella McMullin            10 Melbourne            FL   20:25.1 10:13 
   28   726   327 Haley Keller             09 Indialantic          FL   20:30.1 10:15 
   29   730  1788 Alyssa Bennard           09 Melbourne            FL   20:31.6 10:16 
   30   769  1331 Madison Hannah           10                           21:07.4 10:34 
   31   771  1330 Kayla Hannah             10                           21:08.1 10:35 
   32   772   904 Sophia Sardella          11 Merritt Island       FL   21:09.2 10:35 
   33   799  1844 Mia Neal                 11 Rockledge            FL   21:25.1 10:43 
   34   806  1307 Haley Harms              10 Arnolds Park         IA   21:28.9 10:45 
   35   808   869 McKenna Caban            09 Melbourne            FL   21:29.6 10:45 
   36   834  1494 Sara Chappell            09 Titusville           FL   21:48.5 10:55 
   37   841  1681 Shaiel Jones             09 Titusville           FL   21:52.9 10:57 
   38   845   681 Madeline Neal            10 Melbourne            FL   21:56.3 10:59 
   39   907  1534 Madeleine Reeder         09 Satellite Beach      FL   22:47.1 11:24 
   40   909  1173 Amalea Rudloff           09 Satellite Beach      FL   22:48.5 11:25 
   41   957   587 Madison Lawson           11 Indian Harbour Beach FL   23:29.6 11:45 
   42   962   287 Hadley Plahuta           09 Melbourne            FL   23:36.9 11:49 
   43   968  1895 Lauren Bartyczak         11 Dahlgreen            VA   23:40.5 11:51 
   44   978  1763 Kaitlyn Grey             09 Melbourne            FL   23:46.7 11:54 
   45  1002   549 Taylor Steigerwalt       09 Melbourne            FL   24:06.3 12:04 
   46  1015   918 Gwyneth Schumacher       09 Indian Harbour Beach FL   24:17.1 12:09 
   47  1076   542 Kai Griffin              09 Indian Harbour Beach FL   25:03.8 12:32 
   48  1085   540 Lucy Rios                11 Indian Harbour Beach FL   25:11.0 12:36 
   49  1092   407 Tylermarie Jack          11 West Melbourne       FL   25:17.1 12:39 
   50  1095   735 Alyssa Williams          11 Palm Bay             FL   25:21.9 12:41 
   51  1097   348 Annalee Mobley           10 West Melbourne       FL   25:23.1 12:42 
   52  1135  1749 Olivia Gaffney           10 Indialantic          FL   25:49.4 12:55 
   53  1172  1060 Brooklin Hedges          09 Melbourne            FL   26:23.0 13:12 
   54  1189  1184 Madison Mills            09 Melbourne            FL   26:34.5 13:18 
   55  1190  1572 Bella Muni               11 Melbourne            FL   26:34.5 13:18 
   56  1193   223 Rachael Welman           11 Melbourne            FL   26:36.8 13:19 
   57  1214   375 Elise Seaward            11 Melbourne            FL   26:51.4 13:26 
   58  1233  1847 Bailey Wong              10 Melbourne            FL   27:07.5 13:34 
   59  1262   266 Rhea Soderberg           09 Indialantic          FL   27:37.6 13:49 
   60  1275  1377 Gaya Matican Bock        09 Melbourne Beach      FL   27:45.4 13:53 
   61  1291  1725 Bella Bowers             09 Satellite Beach      FL   28:04.9 14:03 
   62  1318  1077 Emma Smith               11 Palm Bay             FL   28:51.6 14:26 
   63  1320   781 Sarah Brockell           10 Satellite Beach      FL   28:57.4 14:29 
   64  1370  1921 Hanna Nelson             10 Melbourne            FL   30:00.1 15:01 
   65  1375  1445 Emily Sanders            09 Melbourne            FL   30:16.1 15:09 
   66  1384   947 Chloe Seifert            09 Satellite Beach      FL   30:35.8 15:18 
   67  1393   668 Haley Macdonald          11 Indialantic          FL   30:42.1 15:22 
   68  1438  1876 Morgan Bucner            09 Ocoee                FL   32:26.4 16:14 
   69  1458  1096 Kara Rogers              09 Cocoa                FL   33:08.4 16:35 
   70  1494   343 Meme Kensler             10 Rockledge            FL   34:37.8 17:19 
   71  1625  1716 Brynn Ashley             09 Satellite Beach      FL   39:35.5 19:48 
   72  1626  1715 Madelyn Ashley           09 Satellite Beach      FL   39:36.0 19:48 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    44  1254 Samantha Folio           14 Melbourne            FL   12:26.0  6:13 
    2    77  1650 Chelsea Basford          13 Melbourne            FL   13:08.2  6:35 
    3    78  1651 Brianna Basford          13 Melbourne            FL   13:08.7  6:35 
    4    84   710 Jordan Michaels          13 Merritt Island       FL   13:15.8  6:38 
    5    87  1791 Sydney Friedel           12 Satellite Beach      FL   13:19.4  6:40 
    6    90   892 Amanda Beach             14 Melbourne            FL   13:23.9  6:42 
    7   111   514 Alison Tosches           14 Melbourne            FL   13:46.1  6:54 
    8   115   966 Jennifer Law             13 Winter Park          FL   13:51.6  6:56 
    9   117   288 Jonelle Plahuta          12 Melbourne            FL   13:53.0  6:57 
   10   120  1561 Tara Morgan              12 Palm Bay             FL   13:54.6  6:58 
   11   122  1865 Destiny Deluca           14 Melbourne            FL   13:55.9  6:58 
   12   175   972 Olivia McHenry           12 Indialantic          FL   14:39.3  7:20 
   13   177  1877 Lana Rukab               12 Indialantic          FL   14:41.7  7:21 
   14   179  1117 Ally Jaime               12 Indialantic          FL   14:43.7  7:22 
   15   186  1853 Sasha Wiechecki Vergara  12 Melbourne            FL   14:45.6  7:23 
   16   196  1652 Ashley Basford           13 Melbourne            FL   14:55.7  7:28 
   17   251  1794 Avery Kloeppel           12 Melbourne Beach      FL   15:36.9  7:49 
   18   285  1367 Danielle Doyle           12 Rockledge            FL   16:08.4  8:05 
   19   291   945 Lauren Seifert           13 Satellite Beach      FL   16:16.9  8:09 
   20   298   528 Ashely Williams          14 Melbourne            FL   16:20.2  8:11 
   21   349  1779 Sydney Zamorano          14 Satellite Beach      FL   16:59.9  8:30 
   22   363   848 Michelle Adams           13 Melbourne Beach      FL   17:05.6  8:33 
   23   367  1067 Sofia Capraro            14 Satellite Beach      FL   17:07.5  8:34 
   24   557  1974 Lexi Bangos              12 Indialantic          FL   19:01.5  9:31 
   25   667  1900 Zouri Girten             12 Cocoa                FL   19:59.9 10:00 
   26   718   953 Phoebe Theophelis        12 Melbourne Beach      FL   20:26.8 10:14 
   27   719   955 Ali Theophelis           12 Melbourne Beach      FL   20:27.1 10:14 
   28   743   874 Shelby Edwards           13 West Melbourne       FL   20:38.8 10:20 
   29   784   554 Mackenzie Krassel        13 Melbourne            FL   21:17.9 10:39 
   30   807   234 Regan Daniels            12 Melbourne            FL   21:29.4 10:45 
   31   829  1344 Christina Sedaros        14 Melbourne            FL   21:46.0 10:53 
   32   851  1782 Kirra Overton            12 Indian Harbour Beach FL   21:58.4 11:00 
   33   890  1037 Jayda Kulig              12 Melbourne            FL   22:27.9 11:14 
   34   915  1488 Meghan Litchfield        12 Melbourne Beach      FL   22:53.4 11:27 
   35   935  1973 Sage Best                13 Melbourne            FL   23:07.9 11:34 
   36   936  1482 Alexis Shagena           14 Melbourne            FL   23:08.5 11:35 
   37  1012   402 Chloe Petrosino          12 Merritt Island       FL   24:16.0 12:08 
   38  1032  1415 Allegra Waldron          14 Melbourne Beach      FL   24:28.6 12:15 
   39  1065   662 Gia Stanley              14 Indian Harbour Beach FL   24:56.7 12:29 
   40  1077  1441 Anna Burchman            12 Woodstock            GA   25:04.7 12:33 
   41  1079   498 Claire Corson            14 Melbourne            FL   25:07.5 12:34 
   42  1094   496 Kallie Wade              14 Melbourne            FL   25:19.6 12:40 
   43  1131   503 Gabrielle Zaunere        13 Melbourne Beach      FL   25:46.5 12:54 
   44  1146  1510 Kali Massa               14 West Melbourne       FL   25:56.9 12:59 
   45  1196   783 Claire Brockell          12 Satellite Beach      FL   26:40.5 13:21 
   46  1202  1612 Mackenzie Cochran        12 Melbourne            FL   26:47.1 13:24 
   47  1239  1156 Nina Robbins             12 Melbourne            FL   27:17.2 13:39 
   48  1253   392 Kendall Clay             12 Rockledge            FL   27:27.7 13:44 
   49  1383  1777 Veronica Leon            13 Palm Bay             FL   30:35.0 15:18 
   50  1462   339 Karli Halsey             12 Satellite Beach      FL   33:13.7 16:37 
   51  1503   200 Connor Bryan             14 Indialantic          FL   34:58.8 17:30 
   52  1571   449 Jodie Lookenbill         14 Merritt Island       FL   36:45.2 18:23 
   53  1646  1894 Anna Orr                 12 Satellite Beach      FL   40:12.7 20:07 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    48   834 Sara Myers               19 Satellite Beach      FL   12:32.8  6:17 
    2    51  1121 Sarah Deibner            17 Melbourne            FL   12:36.3  6:19 
    3    63  1982 Amber Robinson           18 Indialantic          FL   12:45.4  6:23 
    4   136  1152 Sarah Fisher             19 West Melbourne       FL   14:08.2  7:05 
    5   137   974 Abby McHenry             15 Indialantic          FL   14:08.7  7:05 
    6   140  1308 Nicole Hennessy          15 Satellite Beach      FL   14:09.0  7:05 
    7   195  1120 Amy Deibner              17 Melbourne            FL   14:55.7  7:28 
    8   206   700 Leena Milo               15 Indian Harbour Beach FL   15:08.6  7:35 
    9   215  1035 Emily Kearns             19 Palm Bay             FL   15:15.4  7:38 
   10   270   649 Brittany Riordan         17 Melbourne            FL   15:53.3  7:57 
   11   273   793 Natalie Bertran          16 Melbourne            FL   15:57.9  7:59 
   12   289  1078 Alexis Eastburn          16 Melbourne            FL   16:10.7  8:06 
   13   327   784 Laura Moore              19 Rockledge            FL   16:47.2  8:24 
   14   329   714 Madeline Nagy            18 Viera                FL   16:48.5  8:25 
   15   344  1684 Tara Smith               17 Merritt Island       FL   16:57.4  8:29 
   16   387  1939 Kendall Fellers          15 Sun Prarie           WI   17:22.8  8:42 
   17   395  1713 Heather Pituch           18 Melbourne            FL   17:28.1  8:45 
   18   415  1258 Julia Vega               18 Melbourne            FL   17:39.7  8:50 
   19   478   427 Jessica Whaley           16 Melbourne            FL   18:12.6  9:07 
   20   494   961 Jacqueline Pollack       19 Satellite Beach      FL   18:20.7  9:11 
   21   515  1144 Olivia Ninesling         18 Viera                FL   18:38.8  9:20 
   22   520   744 Laura Bell               15 Indialantic          FL   18:40.6  9:21 
   23   522  1256 Lauren Folio             17 Melbourne            FL   18:41.0  9:21 
   24   553  1929 Emily Jameson            18 Melbourne            FL   19:00.2  9:31 
   25   563  1678 Darby Dummer             15 Melbourne            FL   19:04.3  9:33 
   26   564  1646 Delaney Fuller           15 Melbourne            FL   19:04.8  9:33 
   27   610  1701 Hannah Shuman            18 Melbourne            FL   19:33.2  9:47 
   28   663  1928 Amy Jameson              16 Melbourne            FL   19:58.6 10:00 
   29   683  1760 Cathryn Kaiser           17 Melbourne            FL   20:09.3 10:05 
   30   695  1389 Olivia Clack             19 Merritt Island       FL   20:14.2 10:08 
   31   722  1360 Svetlana Gomez           16 Indialantic          FL   20:28.1 10:14 
   32   728   650 Karen Kelley             16 Melbourne            FL   20:30.4 10:16 
   33   796  1217 Jamie Amico              19 Melbourne            FL   21:22.5 10:42 
   34   819  1492 Callie Mims              15 Rockledge            FL   21:39.5 10:50 
   35   824  1427 Madi Moore               15 Merritt Island       FL   21:43.0 10:52 
   36   826  1477 Breanne Dodler           15 Cocoa                FL   21:43.8 10:52 
   37   854  1499 Jennifer Brix            17 Melbourne            FL   21:59.5 11:00 
   38   934  1661 Sarah Melcher            17 Malabar              FL   23:07.2 11:34 
   39   952   873 Emily Lowell             18 Palm Bay             FL   23:25.2 11:43 
   40  1035   280 Nicole Billheimer        17 Melbourne            FL   24:30.0 12:15 
   41  1040   391 Colleen Clay             15 Rockledge            FL   24:32.1 12:17 
   42  1223  1690 Kayla Goodman            15 Altamonte Springs    FL   26:57.9 13:29 
   43  1225   192 Sabrina Smith            15 Melbourne            FL   27:01.9 13:31 
   44  1226   403 April Petrosino          17 Merritt Island       FL   27:02.4 13:32 
   45  1249   215 Erica Bernstein          16 Enterprise           AL   27:27.1 13:44 
   46  1273  1616 Katelyn Heron            19 Merritt Island       FL   27:45.4 13:53 
   47  1315  1203 Leeann Hutker            16 Melbourne            FL   28:43.5 14:22 
   48  1469   924 Kali Perez               18 Palm Bay             FL   33:33.3 16:47 
   49  1473   350 Mary-Lou Watkinson       16 Palm Bay             FL   33:52.1 16:57 
   50  1491   341 Tori Smith               19 Merritt Island       FL   34:36.7 17:19 
   51  1572  1242 Melanie Henderson        17 Merritt Island       FL   36:49.4 18:25 
   52  1576  1206 Emily Greene             19 Melbourne            FL   36:53.6 18:27 
   53  1635  1021 Abbie Jeavons            18 Melbourne            FL   39:48.7 19:55 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   131   317 Katie Johnson            20 Melbourne            FL   14:02.9  7:02 
    2   143   715 Julia Nagy               23 Viera                FL   14:10.5  7:06 
    3   146  1683 Stephanie Bird           23 Colorado Springs     CO   14:16.5  7:09 
    4   160   720 Sarah Wassmuth           23 Indialantic          FL   14:31.6  7:16 
    5   170  1034 Fiona Kearns             21 Palm Bay             FL   14:37.2  7:19 
    6   249    21 Sharlea Robbins          22 Satellite Beach      FL   15:35.6  7:48 
    7   317   940 Melissa Morin            20 Melbourne            FL   16:37.5  8:19 
    8   337  1686 Ashley Smith             20 Merritt Island       FL   16:54.9  8:28 
    9   347  1608 Jennifer Firriolo        24 Melbourne            FL   16:59.3  8:30 
   10   360  1657 Jill Holdsworth          20 Satellite Beach      FL   17:03.7  8:32 
   11   375  1583 Kimberly Wickers         23 Cocoa                FL   17:10.3  8:36 
   12   426  1607 Alyssa Carlomusto        20 Ft Huachuca          AZ   17:45.0  8:53 
   13   440  1696 Jordan Nickle            21 Palm Bay             FL   17:53.9  8:57 
   14   453  1930 Margaret Jameson         22 Melbourne            FL   17:59.1  9:00 
   15   470  1169 Erin Burgunder           20 Melbourne            FL   18:08.9  9:05 
   16   497   801 Erin Smith               24 Satellite Beach      FL   18:22.7  9:12 
   17   499   487 Lauren Feronti           23 Melbourne            FL   18:23.5  9:12 
   18   537  1806 Kirstie Allen            24 Satellite Beach      FL   18:54.0  9:27 
   19   551  1139 Cassidy Petersen         20 Melbourne Beach      FL   18:59.4  9:30 
   20   569   335 Shara Lewis              24 Patrick Afb          FL   19:08.3  9:35 
   21   584   492 Arielle Parnell          24 Melbourne            FL   19:16.4  9:39 
   22   590  1822 Kerry Brown              22 Melbourne            FL   19:20.8  9:41 
   23   623  1146 Ellen Ninesling          20 Viera                FL   19:39.3  9:50 
   24   629  1723 Sarah Plante             23 Indialantic          FL   19:41.2  9:51 
   25   631  1253 Dana Higgins             20 Rockledge            FL   19:42.5  9:52 
   26   642  1925 Katie Steward            23 Melbourne Beach      FL   19:46.5  9:54 
   27   645   840 Lindsay Howley           23 Melbourne            FL   19:50.0  9:55 
   28   686  1593 Kamryn Deegan            22 Orlando              FL   20:09.9 10:05 
   29   691  1342 Lynnette Shannonhouse    21 Melbourne            FL   20:13.1 10:07 
   30   734  1381 Kristina Dogoda          21 Rockledge            FL   20:33.6 10:17 
   31   749   674 Cathryn Restivo          22 Melbourne            FL   20:43.3 10:22 
   32   751  1265 Kelsey Peters            20 Melbourne            FL   20:44.2 10:23 
   33   855  1581 Hailey Dawson            21 Cocoa Beach          FL   22:00.4 11:01 
   34   873   883 Ashley Golson            20 Melbourne            FL   22:15.8 11:08 
   35   923   162 Sydney Smith             24 Rockledge            FL   23:00.9 11:31 
   36   928  1719 Erin Coe                 23 Satellite Beach      FL   23:03.3 11:32 
   37   941   315 Jessica Charbonneau      24 Melbourne            FL   23:16.6 11:39 
   38   963   960 Jessica Pollack          23 Satellite Beach      FL   23:36.9 11:49 
   39  1009   220 Vanesa Lopez             24 Melbourne            FL   24:15.3 12:08 
   40  1017  1817 Melissa Hugoboom         24 Cocoa                FL   24:17.8 12:09 
   41  1055  1436 McKenna Fulton           23 Indian Harbour Beach FL   24:47.1 12:24 
   42  1086  1799 Kelsey Murtha            21                           25:11.1 12:36 
   43  1114   552 Rebecca Grace            24 Sebastian            FL   25:32.5 12:47 
   44  1147  1163 Emily Beeksma            20 Rockledge            FL   25:57.0 12:59 
   45  1162   988 Nikki Gerard             24 Titusville           FL   26:12.0 13:06 
   46  1208   875 Shannon Edwards          20 West Melbourne       FL   26:49.3 13:25 
   47  1209  1324 Chrissy Lamb             24 Indian Harbour Beach FL   26:49.3 13:25 
   48  1227   895 Casey Palko              20 Melbourne            FL   27:04.5 13:33 
   49  1248   213 Victoria Bernstein       20 Enterprise           AL   27:26.7 13:44 
   50  1287   539 Jasmine Swenson          21 Palm Bay             FL   27:58.9 14:00 
   51  1338  1013 Kayleigh Bell            24 Indian Harbour Beach FL   29:14.8 14:38 
   52  1363   519 Angela Itri              21 West Melbourne       FL   29:54.1 14:58 
   53  1527  1109 Colleen Allen            24 Valrico              FL   35:26.4 17:44 
   54  1592  1699 Natalie Willard          24 Melbourne            FL   38:07.9 19:04 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    42  1809 Meredih Van Veen         28 Vero Beach           FL   12:19.6  6:10 
    2    69   157 Dina Viselli             28 Satellite Beach      FL   12:59.0  6:30 
    3   258  1905 Aurelia Yoblonski        28 Vero Beach           FL   15:39.6  7:50 
    4   398  1825 Megan Maynard            29 Melbourne            FL   17:29.8  8:45 
    5   399  1098 Melissa Baldwin          25 Rockledge            FL   17:30.3  8:46 
    6   416  1392 Kara Downs               26 Orlando              FL   17:40.5  8:51 
    7   422   921 Robin Laverentz          25 Indian Harbour Beach FL   17:42.6  8:52 
    8   462   529 Stacey Barchenger        27 Melbourne            FL   18:04.2  9:03 
    9   483  1967 Andrea Reynolds          29 Melbourne            FL   18:14.8  9:08 
   10   512  1934 Katie Lytle              28 Jacksonville         FL   18:33.4  9:17 
   11   526   285 Susana Hidalgo           26 Palm Bay             FL   18:43.4  9:22 
   12   533  1081 Jessica Shelton          27 Indialantic          FL   18:50.6  9:26 
   13   539   115 Charlene Anstett         26 Palm Bay             FL   18:54.7  9:28 
   14   566    94 Jamie Szafran            28 Titusville           FL   19:07.2  9:34 
   15   591  1971 Amanda Morris            25 Brentwood            TN   19:21.1  9:41 
   16   608  1234 Brittany Dunning         27 Melbourne            FL   19:30.6  9:46 
   17   616   943 Jessica Holloman         27 Cocoa                FL   19:36.2  9:49 
   18   638  1821 Michelle Brown           27 Melbourne            FL   19:44.8  9:53 
   19   644  1872 Dana Dolbon              25 Edgewater            FL   19:49.5  9:55 
   20   660   914 Ashley Pittman           27 Satellite Beach      FL   19:56.3  9:59 
   21   682   657 Hilary Slover            26 Melbourne            FL   20:08.4 10:05 
   22   755  1231 Christina Firriolo       25 Melbourne            FL   20:50.6 10:26 
   23   767  1775 Jessica Hinchman         27 Palm Bay             FL   21:03.0 10:32 
   24   791  1978 Jenna Simmons            29 Palm Bay             FL   21:21.2 10:41 
   25   802   760 Alishia Hall             29 Melbourne            FL   21:27.0 10:44 
   26   805  1626 Jaclyn Schlegel          27 Satellite Beach      FL   21:28.6 10:45 
   27   823  1110 Veronica Netzer          25 Satellite Beach      FL   21:42.2 10:52 
   28   880   909 Heather Kingsley         28 Melbourne            FL   22:20.5 11:11 
   29   881  1659 Miranda McDaniel         28 Arlington            VA   22:22.5 11:12 
   30   931   658 Maria Maloy              28 Melbourne            FL   23:05.1 11:33 
   31   984   923 Ashleigh Watkins         27 Melbourne            FL   23:54.5 11:58 
   32   991  1040 Alyse Avitabile          29 Merritt Island       FL   24:01.2 12:01 
   33   992   969 Jamie Brott              26 Barefoot Bay         FL   24:02.1 12:01 
   34  1020  1881 Crystal Doty             27 Palm Bay             FL   24:21.5 12:11 
   35  1058   622 Stephanie Lawler         28 Cocoa                FL   24:48.2 12:25 
   36  1067  1104 Arlynne Aguilar          25 Palm Bay             FL   24:59.6 12:30 
   37  1105   536 Nichole Reid             26 Merritt Island       FL   25:28.6 12:45 
   38  1112  1727 Carrie Brooks            29 Melbourne            FL   25:30.7 12:46 
   39  1140   517 Mira Elmir               28 Palm Bay             FL   25:51.6 12:56 
   40  1159   444 Jenna Cox                27 Satellite Beach      FL   26:07.5 13:04 
   41  1204     7 Danielle Joseph          25 Satellite Beach      FL   26:48.1 13:25 
   42  1207  1457 Jen Harrington           27 Melbourne            FL   26:49.2 13:25 
   43  1241   684 Rebekah Gibson           29 Satellite Beach      FL   27:17.9 13:39 
   44  1282  1289 Stephanie Krenzelok      25 Valkaria             FL   27:54.6 13:58 
   45  1285   803 Michelle Brooks          27 Satellite Beach      FL   27:56.1 13:59 
   46  1302  1750 Brooke Brave             29 Merritt Island       FL   28:17.0 14:09 
   47  1308   830 Kelsey Zwick             28 Viera                FL   28:19.6 14:10 
   48  1377  1672 Katelyn Alukonis         27 Cocoa Beach          FL   30:19.1 15:10 
   49  1395   357 Stephanie Reynolds       29 Palm Bay             FL   30:45.5 15:23 
   50  1428   758 Katie Pocchiare          28 Palm Bay             FL   32:13.6 16:07 
   51  1434  1200 Sabrina Field            26 Satellite Beach      FL   32:17.2 16:09 
   52  1461   431 Jessica Massoni          26 Miami                FL   33:13.4 16:37 
   53  1496   592 Jessica Yourek           29 Melbourne            FL   34:45.3 17:23 
   54  1498   912 Jillian Goodhew          28 Melbourne            FL   34:46.2 17:24 
   55  1524  1113 Kayla Dernier            26 West Melbourne       FL   35:22.5 17:42 
   56  1528  1506 Emily Suttles            28 Satellite Beach      FL   35:26.6 17:44 
   57  1539  1932 Alysse Miller            28 Round Rock           TX   35:49.4 17:55 
   58  1583   480 Amanda Kunos             25 Melbourne            FL   37:30.0 18:45 
   59  1593   601 Jen Leslie               26 Melbourne            FL   38:09.3 19:05 
   60  1594  1237 Melissa Roland           29 Rockledge            FL   38:18.3 19:10 
   61  1595   276 Robyn Rowe               25 Melbourne            FL   38:18.7 19:10 
   62  1596   277 Stephanie Bukowski       27 Melbourne            FL   38:19.5 19:10 
   63  1618   789 Stephanie Johnson        25 Melbourne            FL   39:18.7 19:40 
   64  1624   297 Alexis Haber             29 Melbourne            FL   39:31.2 19:46 
   65  1640  1463 Melissa Marszal          28 Melbourne Beach      FL   39:57.7 19:59 
   66  1643  1460 Danielle Moule           27 Melbourne            FL   40:04.8 20:03 
   67  1693  1975 Whitney Hyatt            27 Melbourne            FL   51:17.3 25:39 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    88    18 Jessica Wiedenbauer      30 Melbourne            FL   13:22.3  6:42 
    2   116  1314 Kendal Harder            33 Satellite Beach      FL   13:52.4  6:57 
    3   243    88 Rene Dunne               33 Palm Bay             FL   15:31.3  7:46 
    4   334  1322 Angela Taiclet           32 Plantation           FL   16:50.6  8:26 
    5   366   952 Jackie Schmoll           33 Melbourne            FL   17:07.2  8:34 
    6   449    20 Patricia Lucas           31 Melbourne            FL   17:58.2  9:00 
    7   458  1680 Kyrstin Clodfelter       30 Melbourne Beach      FL   18:01.8  9:01 
    8   464   579 Chandre' Hughes          31 Rockledge            FL   18:06.6  9:04 
    9   480   861 Jennifer Searles         32 Melbourne            FL   18:13.6  9:07 
   10   486   252 Stacie Cobb              30 Melbourne            FL   18:16.1  9:09 
   11   531   330 Rachel Tate              32 Melbourne            FL   18:48.8  9:25 
   12   538  1856 Shannon Waddy            32 Indialantic          FL   18:54.3  9:28 
   13   571   526 Angela Neal              33 Rockledge            FL   19:09.7  9:35 
   14   576   499 Theresa Hoszowski        30 Indialantic          FL   19:14.1  9:38 
   15   617   815 Kristina Kady            30 Cocoa Beach          FL   19:36.5  9:49 
   16   619  1966 Kristin Mirda            33 Satellite Beach      FL   19:38.0  9:49 
   17   630   386 Constance Gladney        33 Palm Bay             FL   19:42.4  9:52 
   18   651  1244 Katie Parsons            31 Satellite Beach      FL   19:51.6  9:56 
   19   652   409 Amber Jack               33 West Melbourne       FL   19:52.0  9:56 
   20   658  1359 Lindsay Toor             34 Merritt Island       FL   19:55.9  9:58 
   21   671   269 Vimari De La Cruz        30 Melbourne            FL   20:03.6 10:02 
   22   690  1885 Erin Wiltshire           33 Winter Park          FL   20:12.7 10:07 
   23   705   795 Joan Krupsky             33 Viera                FL   20:18.3 10:10 
   24   713  1413 Amy Aldridge             33 Palm Bay             FL   20:23.2 10:12 
   25   739  1733 Margarita Martinez       31 Palm Bay             FL   20:35.4 10:18 
   26   744   750 Alysson Lyons            32 Merritt Island       FL   20:39.8 10:20 
   27   745  1935 Maghan Moroney           30 Indialantic          FL   20:40.5 10:21 
   28   758   371 Laura Coviello           32 Rockledge            FL   20:53.8 10:27 
   29   781  1867 Melanie Pappagallo       34 Palm Bay             FL   21:16.2 10:39 
   30   782  1357 Gigi Ramnarace           32 Melbourne            FL   21:16.9 10:39 
   31   785   500 Richelle Samuels         33 Melbourne            FL   21:17.9 10:39 
   32   827   506 Mandy Geiger             32 Melbourne            FL   21:45.4 10:53 
   33   839   291 Katie Wilson             32 West Melbourne       FL   21:51.9 10:56 
   34   840   271 Olivia Menendez          31 Melbourne            FL   21:52.6 10:57 
   35   842  1044 Emily Herbert            33 Cocoa                FL   21:53.6 10:57 
   36   844   388 Denise Burns-Legros      34 Indialantic          FL   21:55.9 10:58 
   37   848  1039 Tina Zigre               30 Cocoa                FL   21:58.0 10:59 
   38   869  1501 Liz White                34 Melbourne            FL   22:14.5 11:08 
   39   874  1349 Shannon Simmons          30 Titusville           FL   22:15.9 11:08 
   40   876   762 Elizabeth Taylor         32 Melbourne            FL   22:17.5 11:09 
   41   878  1976 Kimberly Newton          31 Satellite Beach      FL   22:19.8 11:10 
   42   927    31 Kathryn Gonzalez         33 Viera                FL   23:02.8 11:32 
   43   933   942 Kimberly Huenefeld       33 West Melbourne       FL   23:06.6 11:34 
   44   954   426 Kattie Kushner           32 Melbourne            FL   23:27.6 11:44 
   45   955  1348 Cyrena Pritchard         34 Viera                FL   23:27.8 11:44 
   46   958   404 Andrea Pelletier         30 Charlotte            NC   23:33.9 11:47 
   47   996   585 Jenny Tagg               32 West Melbourne       FL   24:05.1 12:03 
   48  1004  1946 Roni Paulsson            34 Melbourne            FL   24:10.3 12:06 
   49  1021  1862 Ashley Kearns            34 Rockledge            FL   24:24.3 12:13 
   50  1029  1969 Jasmine Delaughter       34 Palm Bay             FL   24:26.4 12:14 
   51  1054  1816 Kim Siems                30 Titusville           FL   24:46.9 12:24 
   52  1063  1747 Elizabeth Sebastian      30 Satellite Beach      FL   24:53.5 12:27 
   53  1089  1883 Dawn Edwards             34 Westbrook            FL   25:14.0 12:37 
   54  1090   981 Jennifer Rutherford      33 West Melbourne       FL   25:15.1 12:38 
   55  1118  1787 Tamika Jones             30 Orlando              FL   25:34.5 12:48 
   56  1142  1052 Erin Ottoson             31 West Melbourne       FL   25:54.7 12:58 
   57  1168   897 Lecia Escobar            30 West Melbourne       FL   26:16.3 13:09 
   58  1176  1320 Jill Hayes               33 Melbourne            FL   26:24.7 13:13 
   59  1195  1555 Heather Murray           34 Melbourne            FL   26:39.9 13:20 
   60  1230   754 Susan Fosburr            34 Rockledge            FL   27:06.0 13:33 
   61  1260  1546 Marissa Morrill          34 Cocoa                FL   27:36.2 13:49 
   62  1264   878 Nicole Berkemeier        34 Melbourne            FL   27:38.9 13:50 
   63  1327  1418 Rhiannon Mock            31 Melbourne            FL   29:06.8 14:34 
   64  1345   854 Lindsay Schram           32 Melbourne            FL   29:20.1 14:41 
   65  1351  1666 Cristy Rosko             30 Malabar              FL   29:26.7 14:44 
   66  1364  1739 Jaemie Serrano           33 Indialantic          FL   29:54.5 14:58 
   67  1425   460 Wendy McKee              34 Melbourne            FL   32:08.5 16:05 
   68  1450  1443 Alice Hopper             31 Palm Bay             FL   32:39.9 16:20 
   69  1529  1509 Joy Wolken               31 Menlo Park           CA   35:26.8 17:44 
   70  1544  1737 Helena Kramer            32 Indialantic          FL   36:08.9 18:05 
   71  1587   704 Elizabeth McCormick      31 Melbourne            FL   37:39.8 18:50 
   72  1591  1746 Florie Trinh             34 Melbourne            FL   37:54.4 18:58 
   73  1602  1451 Mindy Klaproth           33 Melbourne            FL   38:31.1 19:16 
   74  1661   852 Cara Melachrinos         30 Palm Bay             FL   41:37.9 20:49 
   75  1671   900 Amanda Shagena           32 Melbourne            FL   42:29.9 21:15 
   76  1673  1709 Jennifer Davis           34 Norwalk              CA   42:45.8 21:23 
   77  1680  1404 Katie Woodman            32 Palm Bay             FL   43:45.6 21:53 
   78  1685   603 Amanda Balius            34 Melbourne            FL   44:32.0 22:16 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    30   164 Melissa Taylor           35 Indian Harbour Beach FL   12:02.4  6:02 
    2   162   799 Ashley Kalin             35 Melbourne            FL   14:33.2  7:17 
    3   188   911 Karrah Hudkins           37 Melbourne            FL   14:47.9  7:24 
    4   221  1636 Angela Coram             35 Palm Bay             FL   15:19.6  7:40 
    5   268  1558 Sherri Lorraine          37 Melbourne            FL   15:52.5  7:57 
    6   302    22 Kelly Semenko            36 Melbourne            FL   16:22.7  8:12 
    7   303  1795 Donna Davis              35 West Melbourne       FL   16:22.8  8:12 
    8   326   582 Emily Schultz            39 Indian Harbour Beach FL   16:47.2  8:24 
    9   407  1429 Rachel Bowen-Wilkerson   37 Melbourne Beach      FL   17:33.1  8:47 
   10   423   300 Michelle Corey           36 Palm Bay             FL   17:42.9  8:52 
   11   424   527 Shona Price              36 Melbourne            FL   17:43.4  8:52 
   12   445  1472 Hope Chanda              36 Indialantic          FL   17:56.3  8:59 
   13   450  1074 Joanne Ferry             35 West Melbourne       FL   17:58.5  9:00 
   14   457  1346 Jennifer Imel            35 Palm Bay             FL   18:01.7  9:01 
   15   466  1549 Stacy Irwin              35 Melbourne            FL   18:06.9  9:04 
   16   517   493 Paula Biggs              37 Melbourne            FL   18:39.1  9:20 
   17   555  1901 Katie Girten             35 Cocoa                FL   19:00.5  9:31 
   18   626   511 Kimberly Dehuff          37 Merritt Island       FL   19:40.2  9:51 
   19   628  1038 Bethany Kulig            39 Melbourne            FL   19:41.0  9:51 
   20   635  1864 Jennifer Pedrick         38 Melbourne            FL   19:43.7  9:52 
   21   636  1789 Jamie Bennard            37 Melbourne            FL   19:43.8  9:52 
   22   643  1402 Jenniffer Hubbard        36 Palm Bay             FL   19:46.7  9:54 
   23   649  1430 Koren Olson              38 Melbourne            FL   19:51.3  9:56 
   24   664  1677 Olga Rivera              35 Melbourne            FL   19:59.0 10:00 
   25   681   394 Lisa Van Dam             38 Indialantic          FL   20:08.2 10:05 
   26   692  1480 Kimberly Benninger       35 Rockledge            FL   20:13.2 10:07 
   27   703  1578 Lori Kessel              38 Melbourne            FL   20:17.6 10:09 
   28   714  1396 Stacy Speir              38 Melbourne Beach      FL   20:23.8 10:12 
   29   740    57 Kay Chau                 36 Melbourne            FL   20:37.7 10:19 
   30   761  1768 Jaime Bailey             37 Indialantic          FL   20:56.9 10:29 
   31   765   648 Melissa Janssen          35 Palm Bay             FL   21:00.6 10:31 
   32   779   415 Wendy Outland            36 Palm Bay             FL   21:16.0 10:38 
   33   783  1298 Meghan Roberts           36 Melbourne            FL   21:17.6 10:39 
   34   787   195 Katrina Morrell          39 Melbourne            FL   21:18.3 10:40 
   35   825  1605 Allison Stauffer         39 Titusville           FL   21:43.3 10:52 
   36   852  1455 Kelly Finegan            36 Satellite Beach      FL   21:58.8 11:00 
   37   860  1603 Alyssa Hickson           38 Palm Bay             FL   22:01.6 11:01 
   38   861  1522 Ana McHale               36 Melbourne            FL   22:02.7 11:02 
   39   901   779 Elizabeth King           36 Viera                FL   22:40.7 11:21 
   40   910   522 Lisa Savary              38 Cocoa                FL   22:48.5 11:25 
   41   914   630 Karen Riesett            37 Palm Bay             FL   22:53.1 11:27 
   42   916   464 Shea Mason               38 Indialantic          FL   22:53.6 11:27 
   43   921   210 Susan Maxik              36 Indialantic          FL   22:58.9 11:30 
   44   987   414 Erin Coris               37 Rockledge            FL   23:55.5 11:58 
   45   998   236 Karen Daniels            39 Melbourne            FL   24:05.3 12:03 
   46  1001   561 Rachael Steigerwalt      36 Melbourne            FL   24:06.2 12:04 
   47  1018  1574 Sunshine Lalonde         37 Indian Harbour Beach FL   24:18.1 12:10 
   48  1044  1049 Carrie Englehart         36 Indialantic          FL   24:33.9 12:17 
   49  1049  1064 Catherine Delboccio      38 Melbourne            FL   24:36.5 12:19 
   50  1061   575 Jennifer Tennity         38 Malabar              FL   24:51.8 12:26 
   51  1084  1644 Bobbie Waine             36 Melbourne            FL   25:10.7 12:36 
   52  1101  1391 Rebecca Cruey            38 Melbourne            FL   25:26.5 12:44 
   53  1108  1826 Kathleen Shoda           38 Satellite Beach      FL   25:29.0 12:45 
   54  1111  1261 Michele West             35 Palm Beach Gardens   FL   25:30.0 12:45 
   55  1127  1917 Karin Watson             38 Viera                FL   25:40.7 12:51 
   56  1149  1748 Brandi Gaffney           38 Indialantic          FL   25:57.7 12:59 
   57  1160   635 Kelly Tomson             36 Melbourne            FL   26:07.7 13:04 
   58  1188   979 Andrea Hoke              36 Melbourne            FL   26:34.1 13:18 
   59  1203   596 Kimberly Orlowski        36 Indian Harbour Beach FL   26:48.0 13:24 
   60  1206   424 Kimberly Parker          38 Palm Bay             FL   26:48.2 13:25 
   61  1266  1832 Rebecca Barrack          36 Melbourne            FL   27:39.2 13:50 
   62  1280   125 Brooke Taylor            37 Melbourne            FL   27:50.9 13:56 
   63  1293   270 Steffanie Brown          38 West Melbourne       FL   28:05.3 14:03 
   64  1316  1268 Cindy Barnum             38 West Melbourne       FL   28:48.2 14:25 
   65  1347  1333 Stacey Delaney           39 Satellite Beach      FL   29:21.4 14:41 
   66  1376  1300 Tabby Best               38 Palm Bay             FL   30:16.4 15:09 
   67  1381   489 Nicole Edgar             38 Melbourne            FL   30:31.7 15:16 
   68  1417   824 Renee Sherrell           36 Indian Harbour Beach FL   31:40.7 15:51 
   69  1435  1559 Kristin Schroer          37 West Melbourne       FL   32:22.9 16:12 
   70  1437  1875 Stephanie Weis           36 Ocoee                FL   32:26.0 16:13 
   71  1519  1056 Erica Booth              39 Casselberry          FL   35:18.0 17:39 
   72  1533  1426 Lorey Watkins            38 Melbourne            FL   35:40.5 17:51 
   73  1560   303 Paola Billsberry         39 Indialantic          FL   36:28.0 18:14 
   74  1565  1565 Monica Miles             36 Viera                FL   36:30.8 18:16 
   75  1579  1584 Nicole Turner            36 West Melbourne       FL   37:08.4 18:35 
   76  1607   698 Rachel Benevente         37 Melbourne            FL   39:00.8 19:31 
   77  1612   454 Michelle Carlson         36 Cocoa                FL   39:04.6 19:33 
   78  1645   369 Kim Kroflich             38 Melbourne            FL   40:09.4 20:05 
   79  1649  1979 Amy Benet                36 West Melbourne       FL   40:21.0 20:11 
   80  1650   975 Andrea Giangrosso        37 Melbourne            FL   40:21.9 20:11 
   81  1688   599 Katherine Centeno        35 Melbourne            FL   44:37.0 22:19 
   82  1690  1948 Debby Jarez              35 Melbourne            FL   45:06.9 22:34 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    76   559 Carol Arnold             41 Satellite Beach      FL   13:05.0  6:33 
    2   104    40 Felicity Cunningham      40 Viera                FL   13:41.3  6:51 
    3   135    23 Lisa Petrillo            40 Melbourne            FL   14:07.1  7:04 
    4   182   131 Brittany Streufert       41 Viera                FL   14:44.4  7:23 
    5   200  1908 Jennifer Fish            41 Iowa City            IA   15:01.6  7:31 
    6   204   893 Melissa Vandett          42 Melbourne            FL   15:06.8  7:34 
    7   227  1595 Lisa Waldron             44 Melbourne Beach      FL   15:21.1  7:41 
    8   242  1424 Jeanette Chamberlain     40 Rockledge            FL   15:31.2  7:46 
    9   275  1151 Lourdes Cox              43 Palm Bay             FL   15:59.5  8:00 
   10   278  1361 Cheryl Fortmayer         41 Melbourne            FL   16:04.1  8:03 
   11   293   203 Michelle Henderson       43 Rockledge            FL   16:18.8  8:10 
   12   309  1803 Gina Rall                43 Merritt Island       FL   16:31.1  8:16 
   13   339   308 Colleen McNatt           41 Satellite Beach      FL   16:55.1  8:28 
   14   394  1164 Stacy Canet              44 Merritt Island       FL   17:26.6  8:44 
   15   435   712 Donna Michaels           40 Merritt Island       FL   17:50.4  8:56 
   16   437   282 Becky Maitlen            40 Rockledge            FL   17:51.6  8:56 
   17   448  1085 Leonor Lourido           44 Indialantic          FL   17:56.9  8:59 
   18   493    12 Nina Orellana            42 West Melbourne       FL   18:20.5  9:11 
   19   502  1390 Tracy Czajka             43 Cocoa                FL   18:25.4  9:13 
   20   528  1641 Jennifer Lagasca         40 Indialantic          FL   18:45.3  9:23 
   21   588  1720 Erika McBryde            40 Melbourne            FL   19:17.3  9:39 
   22   611  1770 Alli Nevin               40 Melbourne            FL   19:33.5  9:47 
   23   655  1326 Heather Thomas           43 Melbourne            FL   19:53.1  9:57 
   24   656  1352 Susan Petracco           40 Viera                FL   19:53.6  9:57 
   25   669  1446 Heather Zahner           43 Merritt Island       FL   20:02.5 10:02 
   26   694   694 Linda Marzano            42 Melbourne            FL   20:13.8 10:07 
   27   715  1282 Jennifer Shockley        42 Cocoa                FL   20:24.9 10:13 
   28   766  1444 Julie Sanders            42 Melbourne            FL   21:01.3 10:31 
   29   775  1343 Jennifer Sedaros         41 Melbourne            FL   21:13.2 10:37 
   30   788   168 Melissa Tribou           41 Satellite Beach      FL   21:19.1 10:40 
   31   816  1664 Karen Huff               43 Malabar              FL   21:34.1 10:48 
   32   818  1306 Cherie Harms             43 Arnolds Park         IA   21:36.9 10:49 
   33   830   733 Jamie Williams           41 Palm Bay             FL   21:46.5 10:54 
   34   865   250 Pamela Moore             44 Melbourne Beach      FL   22:10.0 11:05 
   35   886   905 Laura Sardella           42 Merritt Island       FL   22:24.8 11:13 
   36   913  1042 Vita Vinokurova          43 Melbourne            FL   22:50.2 11:26 
   37   953  1123 Lisa Copeland            44 Melbourne            FL   23:25.2 11:43 
   38   964   286 Cathi Plahuta            44 Melbourne            FL   23:37.6 11:49 
   39   965   467 Wendy Christiansen       41 Satellite Beach      FL   23:38.1 11:49 
   40   972   310 Kimberly Philo           42 Rockledge            FL   23:41.6 11:51 
   41   973   787 Dawn Hewitt              42 Melbourne            FL   23:43.6 11:52 
   42   975   827 Nicole Phelps            43 Rockledge            FL   23:44.8 11:53 
   43   977   113 Karolyn Lapage-Watz      44 Merritt Island       FL   23:46.2 11:54 
   44   979  1762 Jennifer Grey            43 Melbourne            FL   23:47.0 11:54 
   45   985   366 Sandra Sanz              40 Satellite Beach      FL   23:55.2 11:58 
   46   994   523 Missi Berry              42 Cocoa                FL   24:03.7 12:02 
   47   999  1950 Tanya Schrump            42 Satellite Beach      FL   24:05.3 12:03 
   48  1025   556 Denise Krassel           41 Melbourne            FL   24:25.2 12:13 
   49  1045  1912 Jolene Reyier            40 Rockledge            FL   24:34.2 12:18 
   50  1066  1673 Maria Santiago           44 Indialantic          FL   24:58.5 12:30 
   51  1068   978 Julie Ferguson           42 Melbourne            FL   24:59.7 12:30 
   52  1119   147 Charlotte McClure        41 Rockledge            FL   25:34.8 12:48 
   53  1120  1299 Sonia Garza              43 Palm Bay             FL   25:35.3 12:48 
   54  1125   145 Wendy Terry              40 Satellite Beach      FL   25:40.3 12:51 
   55  1130  1467 Kristen Howkins          41 Rockledge            FL   25:45.6 12:53 
   56  1138  1179 Jeanna Hamilton          41 Satellite Beach      FL   25:51.0 12:56 
   57  1153   885 Tiffany Johnston         40 Rockledge            FL   26:03.4 13:02 
   58  1175   179 Tonya George             44 Merritt Island       FL   26:24.4 13:13 
   59  1185   832 Lisha Blankenship        42 Satellite Beach      FL   26:33.2 13:17 
   60  1197  1087 Jennifer Brown           40 Viera                FL   26:40.9 13:21 
   61  1198   782 Johnna Brockell          44 Satellite Beach      FL   26:41.0 13:21 
   62  1219   376 Christi Seaward          44 Melbourne            FL   26:53.1 13:27 
   63  1240  1155 Roserita Robbins         42 Melbourne            FL   27:17.4 13:39 
   64  1247   613 Wendy Lento              41 Cocoa Beach          FL   27:25.2 13:43 
   65  1252   389 Kelly Clay               43 Rockledge            FL   27:27.6 13:44 
   66  1261   267 Lisa Soderberg           41 Indialantic          FL   27:37.3 13:49 
   67  1268  1927 Chrissy Bouvier          43 Indian Harbour Beach FL   27:41.9 13:51 
   68  1294   433 Katherine Heller         43 Daytona Beach        FL   28:05.5 14:03 
   69  1299   293 Shelby Hefler            44 Palm Bay             FL   28:15.5 14:08 
   70  1303   677 Lori Hart                44 Melbourne            FL   28:17.0 14:09 
   71  1305   605 Dahlia Stocker           40 West Melbourne       FL   28:18.7 14:10 
   72  1307  1006 Carin Hartgrave          44 Satellite Beach      FL   28:19.3 14:10 
   73  1309   639 Heidi Krasnick           41 Melbourne Beach      FL   28:23.7 14:12 
   74  1321  1016 Lynda Smith              43 Palm Bay             FL   29:01.4 14:31 
   75  1333  1692 Christie Berrier         40 Palm Bay             FL   29:09.6 14:35 
   76  1340  1014 Amy Jenkins              41 Palm Bay             FL   29:15.2 14:38 
   77  1366   745 Allison Bell             43 Indialantic          FL   29:56.9 14:59 
   78  1380   925 Jennifer Hardin          40 Palm Bay             FL   30:28.2 15:15 
   79  1386  1776 Laura Leon               40 Palm Bay             FL   30:36.1 15:19 
   80  1388   550 Jill Walling             44 West Melbourne       FL   30:37.7 15:19 
   81  1394   944 Linda Seifert            43 Satellite Beach      FL   30:43.9 15:22 
   82  1420  1271 Marcie Laughlin          41 Rockledge            FL   31:45.6 15:53 
   83  1448    65 Natalie Marshall         40 West Melbourne       FL   32:36.9 16:19 
   84  1479   687 Heidi Glodowski          41 Rockledge            FL   34:19.9 17:10 
   85  1486   421 Claire Sims              40 Indialantic          FL   34:31.2 17:16 
   86  1502   198 Lisa Bryan               44 Indialantic          FL   34:58.1 17:30 
   87  1505   490 Erika Rogers             43 Melbourne Beach      FL   35:00.2 17:31 
   88  1552  1227 Christina Uttlinger      42 Viera                FL   36:21.7 18:11 
   89  1554   608 Jennifer Adams           40 Melbourne            FL   36:22.5 18:12 
   90  1568   901 Jennifer Schunke         42 Viera                FL   36:34.4 18:18 
   91  1569   934 Tanya Kuehnast           41 Melbourne            FL   36:35.4 18:18 
   92  1573   107 Tamara Timmons           40 Merritt Island       FL   36:50.2 18:26 
   93  1580  1131 Jenna Meier              40 Indialantic          FL   37:12.1 18:37 
   94  1589   430 Kelly Hedges             40 Melbourne            FL   37:41.7 18:51 
   95  1598   275 Tracie Woods             41 Melbourne            FL   38:19.7 19:10 
   96  1611   456 Heather Bostwick         42 West Melbourne       FL   39:04.2 19:33 
   97  1628   588 Tami Waschka             42 Indian Harbour Beach FL   39:38.9 19:50 
   98  1651   384 Tracey Sloane            41 Sebastian            FL   41:10.4 20:36 
   99  1653   380 Becky Makowsky           42 Sebastian            FL   41:10.8 20:36 
  100  1656  1786 Julene Irwin             42 Melbourne            FL   41:27.8 20:44 
  101  1678   607 Becki Walton             40 Rockledge            FL   43:04.2 21:33 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    70    72 Cathy Friedel            49 Satellite Beach      FL   12:59.0  6:30 
    2   129    92 Betsy Butler             45 Indian Harbour Beach FL   14:01.0  7:01 
    3   166  1116 Lynn Jaime               47 Indialantic          FL   14:35.2  7:18 
    4   274  1535 Ilse Berube              48 Merritt Island       FL   15:58.8  8:00 
    5   306  1105 Dorothy Moran            45 Melbourne            FL   16:29.1  8:15 
    6   311  1655 Laura Holdsworth         45 Satellite Beach      FL   16:32.1  8:17 
    7   376  1368 Tammy Castagnaro         48 Melbourne            FL   17:10.8  8:36 
    8   392  1097 Denise Dancy             49 Cape Canaveral       FL   17:26.2  8:44 
    9   439  1015 Lee Alcorn               48 Indialantic          FL   17:52.6  8:57 
   10   442  1695 Mary Nickle              47 Palm Bay             FL   17:54.4  8:58 
   11   452   439 Celeste Snodgrass        46 Melbourne            FL   17:59.1  9:00 
   12   465   123 Darlene Mowry            49 Merritt Island       FL   18:06.8  9:04 
   13   479    24 Andrea Lucas             48 Melbourne            FL   18:13.1  9:07 
   14   491   425 Kathy Sabac              45 Melbourne            FL   18:18.6  9:10 
   15   536  1702 Anna Shuman              49 Melbourne            FL   18:53.0  9:27 
   16   552  1257 Mollie Vega              48 Melbourne            FL   18:59.7  9:30 
   17   554  1127 Helen Medlin             48 Melbourne            FL   19:00.2  9:31 
   18   565  1140 Debbie Hines             45 West Melbourne       FL   19:07.0  9:34 
   19   589  1250 Rachel Lowie             49 Palm Bay             FL   19:18.1  9:40 
   20   624  1475 Dawn Clough              48 Indialantic          FL   19:39.6  9:50 
   21   647  1240 Gail Miksch              49 Satellite Beach      FL   19:50.9  9:56 
   22   668  1447 Rebecca Brooks           45 Merritt Island       FL   20:01.7 10:01 
   23   689   243 Holly Bowman             48 Palm Bay             FL   20:10.9 10:06 
   24   720  1500 Phyllis Petrochko        45 Melbourne            FL   20:27.4 10:14 
   25   723  1182 Beth Reider              48 Satellite Beach      FL   20:29.0 10:15 
   26   725  1311 Tamila Hennessy          49 Satellite Beach      FL   20:29.6 10:15 
   27   729  1685 Cheryl Smith             47 Merritt Island       FL   20:31.5 10:16 
   28   736    68 Sharona Scholl           45 Melbourne            FL   20:33.9 10:17 
   29   759  1842 Barbara Schenck          49 Cocoa Beach          FL   20:56.6 10:29 
   30   803  1030 Patricia Rich            47 Melbourne            FL   21:28.1 10:44 
   31   813   726 Jeannette Thomas         48 Rockledge            FL   21:32.6 10:47 
   32   862   876 Julie Edwards            47 West Melbourne       FL   22:03.1 11:02 
   33   867    64 Cris Zecman              45 Satellite Beach      FL   22:11.8 11:06 
   34   870   763 Linda Oniell             48 Melbourne            FL   22:14.9 11:08 
   35   871   731 Kathleen McLaughlin      49 Sebastian            FL   22:14.9 11:08 
   36   884   765 Susan Schroeder          47 Merritt Island       FL   22:23.7 11:12 
   37   885   705 Shelley Sutherland       46 Rockledge            FL   22:24.2 11:13 
   38   891  1573 Kimberly Newton          46 Merritt Island       FL   22:28.4 11:15 
   39   898   485 Mary Culy                49 Palm Bay             FL   22:38.3 11:20 
   40   917   102 Teresa Hines             45 Grant                FL   22:55.9 11:28 
   41   937  1972 Kristin Best             47 Melbourne            FL   23:13.6 11:37 
   42   938   992 Tracey Rice              45 Cocoa                FL   23:13.8 11:37 
   43   943  1780 Mary Ehrhard             48 Melbourne            FL   23:18.7 11:40 
   44   944  1376 Nancy Matican Bock       47 Melbourne Beach      FL   23:18.8 11:40 
   45   951  1000 Sharon Miner             49 Satellite Beach      FL   23:24.7 11:43 
   46   959  1168 Sandy Walker             46 Viera                FL   23:34.5 11:48 
   47   967  1542 Sharon Alcorn            45 Melbourne Beach      FL   23:38.9 11:50 
   48   970  1214 Jeannette Skinner        47 Rockledge            FL   23:41.2 11:51 
   49   976  1099 Sakina Smith             46 Satellite Beach      FL   23:45.4 11:53 
   50  1003  1133 Ann Kirkendall           48 Melbourne            FL   24:09.0 12:05 
   51  1033    85 Stephanie Spurlock       49 Satellite Beach      FL   24:29.7 12:15 
   52  1091   543 Caroline Griffin         48 Indian Harbour Beach FL   25:16.8 12:39 
   53  1144  1162 Pamela Beeksma           48 Rockledge            FL   25:56.6 12:59 
   54  1173   836 Kathy Nardone            46 West Melbourne       FL   26:23.1 13:12 
   55  1177   264 Cheryl Dean              45 Melbourne            FL   26:26.2 13:14 
   56  1179   401 Pam Petrosino            47 Merritt Island       FL   26:30.1 13:16 
   57  1183  1632 Robin Johnson            46 Melbourne Beach      FL   26:31.2 13:16 
   58  1187  1167 Janice Brown-Mills       49 Melbourne            FL   26:34.1 13:18 
   59  1199  1890 Aniela Orr               46 Satellite Beach      FL   26:42.8 13:22 
   60  1200   224 Jane Welman              47 Melbourne            FL   26:43.5 13:22 
   61  1212   244 Brenda Fletcher          49 Palm Bay             FL   26:51.1 13:26 
   62  1229   653 Cheryl Hendricksen       45 Melbourne            FL   27:05.6 13:33 
   63  1234  1846 Ellis Wong               45 Melbourne            FL   27:07.7 13:34 
   64  1235  1399 Janet Bainbridge         49 Titusville           FL   27:08.0 13:34 
   65  1250   216 Audrey Bernstein         48 Enterprise           AL   27:27.3 13:44 
   66  1255   471 Kim Spence               45 Rockledge            FL   27:29.4 13:45 
   67  1279  1068 Teresa Billingsley       47 Melbourne            FL   27:48.4 13:55 
   68  1284   950 Carlyne Rooney           46 Melbourne            FL   27:55.6 13:58 
   69  1297   491 Lewanda Parnell          49 Melbourne            FL   28:11.8 14:06 
   70  1339  1175 Stephanie Miller         46 Melbourne            FL   29:15.1 14:38 
   71  1356   625 Lori Heinssen            49 Rockledge            FL   29:35.1 14:48 
   72  1360   118 Kimberly Prosser         46 Rockledge            FL   29:47.3 14:54 
   73  1367  1496 Valerie Williams         48 Melbourne            FL   29:57.7 14:59 
   74  1382   488 Dana Kelley Ashley       47 Melbourne            FL   30:31.8 15:16 
   75  1400   627 Robyn Russell            46 Rockledge            FL   31:05.1 15:33 
   76  1404   435 Janet Heller             47 Melbourne            FL   31:18.1 15:40 
   77  1416   611 Ramona Padilla           47 Rockledge            FL   31:40.3 15:51 
   78  1436   361 Marla Del Rio            47 Palm Bay             FL   32:24.2 16:13 
   79  1439   807 Lyssa Whitson            48 Indian Harbour Beach FL   32:26.5 16:14 
   80  1453   166 Cindy Hosken             47 Melbourne            FL   33:04.5 16:33 
   81  1456  1259 Lara Sieck               45 Rockledge            FL   33:05.0 16:33 
   82  1457   667 Kathy Macdonald          47 Indialantic          FL   33:06.0 16:33 
   83  1465    27 Yvette Nelson            48 West Melbourne       FL   33:23.4 16:42 
   84  1468  1732 Joanne Fernez            47 Melbourne            FL   33:27.0 16:44 
   85  1487   771 Susan Lorelle            46 Indialantic          FL   34:32.5 17:17 
   86  1492   336 Laura Halsey             45 Satellite Beach      FL   34:36.9 17:19 
   87  1493   342 Jill Smith               45 Merritt Island       FL   34:37.6 17:19 
   88  1500  1145 Jennifer Ninesling       47 Viera                FL   34:47.7 17:24 
   89  1532   691 Eunice Clements          46 Melbourne            FL   35:40.4 17:51 
   90  1608   696 Laura Lockler            48 Indian Harbour Beach FL   39:01.5 19:31 
   91  1614  1384 Pam Brockmeyer           45 Viera                FL   39:12.4 19:37 
   92  1632  1020 Sharon Jeavons           48 Melbourne            FL   39:48.2 19:55 
   93  1657  1598 Pamela Crouch            46 Viera                FL   41:33.6 20:47 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   114    42 Lori Kruger              51 Indialantic          FL   13:50.4  6:56 
    2   203   387 Midori Wiles             52 Melbourne            FL   15:05.8  7:33 
    3   229  1624 Cynthia Broome           50 Melbourne            FL   15:22.2  7:42 
    4   322  1154 Mariangie Leiker         51 West Melbourne       FL   16:43.8  8:22 
    5   332  1756 Sheila Pavlick           51 Melbourne            FL   16:49.7  8:25 
    6   359  1736 Laurie Paul              52 Melbourne            FL   17:03.4  8:32 
    7   378  1100 Karen Firriolo           51 Melbourne            FL   17:12.0  8:36 
    8   414  1530 Carrie Petzy             52 Indialantic          FL   17:38.7  8:50 
    9   429   933 Tena Hochard             52 Palm Bay             FL   17:46.5  8:54 
   10   471  1170 Carol Burgunder          51 Melbourne            FL   18:09.0  9:05 
   11   504   322 Pamela Castellana        51 Melbourne            FL   18:25.9  9:13 
   12   505    90 Lori Ratay               50 Palm Bay             FL   18:27.2  9:14 
   13   521   948 Michele Duester          51 Melbourne            FL   18:40.9  9:21 
   14   534   729 Sally Liebler            54 West Melbourne       FL   18:51.1  9:26 
   15   560   915 Candy Smith              54 Merritt Island       FL   19:01.7  9:31 
   16   592  1382 Beverly Dogoda           50 Rockledge            FL   19:21.7  9:41 
   17   595  1276 Roberta Reed             52 Melbourne Village    FL   19:23.1  9:42 
   18   596   172 Rhonda Butler            53 Melbourne            FL   19:23.9  9:42 
   19   598    98 Kem Sprawls              50 Merritt Island       FL   19:24.7  9:43 
   20   602   860 Misty Hasty              50 Merritt Island       FL   19:27.1  9:44 
   21   612   843 Connie Paxson            51 Merritt Island       FL   19:33.9  9:47 
   22   615  1774 Vanessa Breininger       53 Satellite Beach      FL   19:35.7  9:48 
   23   634  1251 Pamela Higgins           52 Rockledge            FL   19:43.6  9:52 
   24   680   628 Jo Ann Silva             51 Melbourne            FL   20:07.8 10:04 
   25   688   997 Katherine Tom            53 Satellite Beach      FL   20:10.4 10:06 
   26   733   570 Tammi Pestik             53 Cape Canaveral       FL   20:33.2 10:17 
   27   741    53 Karen Murray             53 Melbourne            FL   20:38.1 10:20 
   28   747  1448 Daria Boley              51 Orlando              FL   20:41.0 10:21 
   29   770  1414 Terri Waldron            51 Melbourne Beach      FL   21:07.5 10:34 
   30   798   995 Vicki Logan              51 Indian Harbour Beach FL   21:24.1 10:43 
   31   800   968 Beth Law                 51 Winter Park          FL   21:25.7 10:43 
   32   804   520 Lisa Moore               50 Merritt Island       FL   21:28.3 10:45 
   33   814  1528 Kay Oliver               53 Indialantic          FL   21:33.4 10:47 
   34   822   600 Eugenia Brooks           52 Viera                FL   21:41.5 10:51 
   35   838  1622 Maria Avina              50 Melbourne            FL   21:51.6 10:56 
   36   850   822 Lori Delone              54 Indian Harbour Beach FL   21:58.4 11:00 
   37   868  1158 Chrissy Zayas            54 Melbourne            FL   22:13.6 11:07 
   38   882  1393 Patricia Foy             53 Melbourne            FL   22:22.7 11:12 
   39   905  1228 Debra Sloane             50 Melbourne            FL   22:46.3 11:24 
   40   911  1497 Janine Hicks             54 Melbourne Beach      FL   22:50.0 11:25 
   41   912  1153 Jill Caudle              53 Satellite Beach      FL   22:50.2 11:26 
   42   946  1374 Rosana Byrd              50 Indialantic          FL   23:19.5 11:40 
   43   986  1351 Cheryl Pescatore         52 Indialantic          FL   23:55.3 11:58 
   44   988   663 Diane Fiers              53 Palm Bay             FL   23:55.7 11:58 
   45   989   922 Laurie Eldredge          50 Melbourne            FL   23:56.2 11:59 
   46  1005  1196 Anna Lenoci              53 Valkaria             FL   24:11.0 12:06 
   47  1007   318 Lynne Phillips           51 Indian Harbour Beach FL   24:14.5 12:08 
   48  1024   841 Julie Dowding            52 West Melbourne       FL   24:25.0 12:13 
   49  1028  1288 Sue Oskam                50 Pam Bay              FL   24:26.1 12:14 
   50  1056  1435 Karen Fulton             52 Indian Harbour Beach FL   24:47.3 12:24 
   51  1060  1615 Kathryn Heron            53 Merritt Island       FL   24:50.6 12:26 
   52  1062   397 Tammy Jarvis             50 Viera                FL   24:52.9 12:27 
   53  1071   538 Seher Swenson            54 Palm Bay             FL   25:00.7 12:31 
   54  1074  1340 Tammy Shannonhouse       50 Melbourne            FL   25:03.1 12:32 
   55  1088  1371 Marry Catherine Bowers   53 Cocoa                FL   25:13.4 12:37 
   56  1093   232 Denise Jones             52 Melbourne            FL   25:17.4 12:39 
   57  1098   768 Bunny Wynne              53 Palm Bay             FL   25:24.0 12:42 
   58  1099  1209 Janet Wynn               52 Melbourne            FL   25:25.6 12:43 
   59  1107   719 Sue Wassmuth             53 Indialantic          FL   25:28.9 12:45 
   60  1134   259 Holly Mentillo           52 Merritt Island       FL   25:48.9 12:55 
   61  1136   504 Catherine Vance          54 Melbourne Beach      FL   25:50.5 12:56 
   62  1143  1800 Cathy Murtha             51                           25:56.0 12:58 
   63  1151   406 Cynthia Carlson          51 Satellite Beach      FL   26:02.8 13:02 
   64  1167   254 Cherie Cook              54 Indian Harbour Beach FL   26:16.0 13:08 
   65  1254   524 Lee Ann Edwards          52 Rockledge            FL   27:28.9 13:45 
   66  1270   804 Lynne Brooks             53 Satellite Beach      FL   27:43.1 13:52 
   67  1290   672 Wendy Restivo            50 Melbourne            FL   28:04.6 14:03 
   68  1301   495 Karil Wade               54 Melbourne            FL   28:16.8 14:09 
   69  1314   372 Karen Hubbard            53 Palm Bay             FL   28:40.0 14:20 
   70  1326  1766 Meredih Bilings          51 Titusville           FL   29:04.4 14:33 
   71  1329   931 Milbrie Porter           50 Sebastian            FL   29:07.0 14:34 
   72  1332  1959 Kira Walls               51 Indialantic          FL   29:08.8 14:35 
   73  1352   894 Mary Palko               50 Melbourne            FL   29:30.5 14:46 
   74  1359   227 Sheryl Williams          53 Grant                FL   29:44.5 14:53 
   75  1405  1552 Susan Duff               52 Indialantic          FL   31:19.2 15:40 
   76  1414   410 Janet Letchworth         52 Titusville           FL   31:33.9 15:47 
   77  1432  1773 Stephanie Wolf           50 Melbourne            FL   32:15.0 16:08 
   78  1452   462 Terri Broyles            52 Palm Bay             FL   33:01.9 16:31 
   79  1463   114 Lynne Cheek              50 Rockledge            FL   33:22.7 16:42 
   80  1472  1266 Lisa Peters              51 Melbourne            FL   33:51.8 16:56 
   81  1482   740 Julianne McCarl          52 Rockledge            FL   34:24.3 17:13 
   82  1490   644 Lisa Barbieri            52 Grant                FL   34:36.0 17:18 
   83  1501  1159 Holly Courrege           52 Merritt Island       FL   34:56.7 17:29 
   84  1512   647 Sue Farrell              51 Palm Bay             FL   35:09.6 17:35 
   85  1513   646 Roberta Macdonald        51 Palm Bay             FL   35:09.8 17:35 
   86  1578  1204 Brenda Hutker            50 Melbourne            FL   37:04.7 18:33 
   87  1601   337 Lauraann Waelti          50 Melbourne            FL   38:24.9 19:13 
   88  1613   777 Cindy Lutian             54 Merritt Island       FL   39:04.6 19:33 
   89  1617   794 Linda Bertran            51 Melbourne            FL   39:17.5 19:39 
   90  1636  1019 Kristen Malfara          53 Viera                FL   39:49.3 19:55 
   91  1638  1462 Suzanne Marszal          54 Melbourne Beach      FL   39:56.5 19:59 
   92  1652   377 Maurine Horne            50 Sebastian            FL   41:10.4 20:36 
   93  1675   594 Dorene Coates            52 Palm Bay             FL   43:01.4 21:31 
   94  1692   863 Theresa Adams            54 Satellite Beach      FL   45:32.5 22:47 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   181    54 Janet Erlacher           56 Melbourne            FL   14:44.3  7:23 
    2   331   211 Debby Mansel             57 Potterville          MI   16:49.6  8:25 
    3   487  1023 Deborah Marino           56 Indialantic          FL   18:17.0  9:09 
    4   492   590 Patricia Dunham          59 Satellite Beach      FL   18:20.0  9:10 
    5   578  1405 Laurie Chalko            55 Indian Harbour Beach FL   19:14.5  9:38 
    6   579   888 Jasmin Jarman            57 Grant                FL   19:14.6  9:38 
    7   600  1004 Marion Oswald            56 Indian Harbour Beach FL   19:25.2  9:43 
    8   606   184 Janet Stebbins           55 Palm Bay             FL   19:28.6  9:45 
    9   653  1107 Melanie Delman           56 Melbourne            FL   19:52.8  9:57 
   10   710  1642 Luann Haren              58 Satellite Beach      FL   20:22.5 10:12 
   11   731   977 Jacqui Wells             59 Satellite Beach      FL   20:32.4 10:17 
   12   752  1406 Candee Alexander         56 Melbourne            FL   20:48.5 10:25 
   13   763  1813 Carol Miller             55 Melbourne Beach      FL   20:58.0 10:29 
   14   832   844 Patti De La Cruz         55 Melbourne            FL   21:48.2 10:55 
   15   864   332 Janel Singer             58 Indian Harbour Beach FL   22:08.0 11:04 
   16   887   817 Judy Bailey              56 Merritt Island       FL   22:25.7 11:13 
   17   888  1425 Deborah Hutchinson       56 Mims                 FL   22:26.4 11:14 
   18   918   829 Cindy Heyne              58 Satellite Beach      FL   22:56.3 11:29 
   19   922  1129 Beth Walker              57 Melbourne            FL   22:59.3 11:30 
   20   924  1328 Sally Contess            57 Melbourne            FL   23:00.9 11:31 
   21  1050   963 Irene Fonzi              55 Satellite Beach      FL   24:37.5 12:19 
   22  1064  1428 Margaret Cooper          55 Satellite Beach      FL   24:56.1 12:29 
   23  1141    96 Lorna Mazza              57 Melbourne            FL   25:53.5 12:57 
   24  1145    55 Susan Diiorio            58 Melbourne Beach      FL   25:56.8 12:59 
   25  1158   443 Nancy Ritter             55 Satellite Beach      FL   26:07.4 13:04 
   26  1201   473 Gail Means               56 Melbourne            FL   26:45.1 13:23 
   27  1210  1323 Maria Trieste            59 Indian Harbour Beach FL   26:49.6 13:25 
   28  1213  1369 Mary Clamons             59 Palm Bay             FL   26:51.1 13:26 
   29  1215  1840 Alexander McKenna        55 Palm Bay             FL   26:52.2 13:27 
   30  1221   440 Pat Healy                58 Melbourne            FL   26:56.2 13:29 
   31  1237   751 Sara Griffin             55 Merritt Island       FL   27:14.1 13:38 
   32  1258   173 Susie Cole               56 Melbourne            FL   27:34.4 13:48 
   33  1267   262 Mary Overton             57 Satellite Beach      FL   27:41.7 13:51 
   34  1276  1313 Donna Brewer             57 Melbourne            FL   27:45.5 13:53 
   35  1283    28 Dalys Dunn               57 Melbourne            FL   27:55.0 13:58 
   36  1298   481 Paula Brave              59 Merritt Island       FL   28:15.3 14:08 
   37  1350  1667 Lisa Milam               56 Malabar              FL   29:26.6 14:44 
   38  1412   418 Suzanne Owens            59 Palm Bay             FL   31:27.9 15:44 
   39  1433  1197 Terry Field              55 Palm Bay             FL   32:16.1 16:08 
   40  1444  1563 Christine Simon          55 Melbourne Beach      FL   32:32.8 16:17 
   41  1449   739 Elaine Dalrymple         57 Indialantic          FL   32:38.3 16:20 
   42  1499  1147 Susan Downey             58 Melbourne Village    FL   34:47.0 17:24 
   43  1504   645 Cynthia Andrade          58 Grant                FL   34:59.0 17:30 
   44  1514   545 Debbie Kwechin           57 Melbourne            FL   35:10.8 17:36 
   45  1531   238 Bobbye Jopling           56 Cape Canaveral       FL   35:28.7 17:45 
   46  1538  1931 Donna Rushing            55 Melbourne            FL   35:48.4 17:55 
   47  1546   365 Cheryl Austin            59 Palm Bay             FL   36:12.9 18:07 
   48  1548   171 Lynn Gourley             56 Satellite Beach      FL   36:15.8 18:08 
   49  1577  1647 Silvia Barker            59 Melbourne            FL   37:03.9 18:32 
   50  1597  1239 Joyce Durrett            55 Rockledge            FL   38:19.6 19:10 
   51  1603   990 Noreen Holmes            55 Cape Canaveral       FL   38:46.3 19:24 
   52  1609   699 Brenda Benevente         57 Melbourne            FL   39:01.5 19:31 
   53  1621  1091 Susan Haber              58 Melbourne            FL   39:23.4 19:42 
   54  1622  1297 Brigette Sebring         56 Melbourne            FL   39:27.6 19:44 
   55  1631  1438 Frances Kirk             58 Cocoa                FL   39:47.7 19:54 
   56  1637  1027 Sheela Mullen            56 Melbourne Beach      FL   39:50.0 19:55 
   57  1660  1596 Sandy Simon              57 Viera                FL   41:34.1 20:48 
   58  1672  1698 Kathy Thompson           58 Melbourne            FL   42:31.1 21:16 
   59  1677   564 Patty Martin             56 Indian Harbour Beach FL   43:03.4 21:32 
   60  1681  1403 Joanne Woodman           57 Palm Bay             FL   43:46.5 21:54 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   391  1394 Nancy Wingo              60 Rockledge            FL   17:25.7  8:43 
    2   432   566 Anne Doerflein           61 West Melbourne       FL   17:48.8  8:55 
    3   684   272 Penny Naugle             60 Indian Harbour Beach FL   20:09.7 10:05 
    4   711  1264 Debbie Coe               60 Satellite Beach      FL   20:23.0 10:12 
    5   801    38 Karen Suarez             60 Melbourne            FL   21:25.8 10:43 
    6   872   515 Carolyn Mertz            61 Merritt Island       FL   22:15.2 11:08 
    7  1010  1089 Trudy Hughes             64 Satellite Beach      FL   24:15.3 12:08 
    8  1014  1734 Mary Ann Bowman          61 Melbourne            FL   24:17.0 12:09 
    9  1027  1383 Sharon Armul             60 Melbourne            HI   24:25.5 12:13 
   10  1047    59 Piyam Brown              60 Melbourne            FL   24:35.8 12:18 
   11  1082   866 Luanne Memmott           60 Melbourne            FL   25:10.5 12:36 
   12  1156  1063 Linda Parsons-Rude       64 Titusville           FL   26:06.4 13:04 
   13  1169   567 Patti Barnes             61 Melbourne            FL   26:19.5 13:10 
   14  1178  1041 Melanie Mackey           62 Indian Harbour Beach FL   26:27.4 13:14 
   15  1216  1059 Carol Hedges             61 Melbourne            FL   26:52.7 13:27 
   16  1296  1550 Sherry Laskin            61 Satellite Beach      FL   28:11.4 14:06 
   17  1343   855 Kela Schram              62 Melbourne            FL   29:19.1 14:40 
   18  1344   857 Susie Burke              60 Melbourne            FL   29:19.5 14:40 
   19  1399   313 Donna Bandy              63 Indian Harbour Beach FL   30:59.9 15:30 
   20  1402   316 Leslie Fluegel           62 Satellite Beach      FL   31:12.8 15:37 
   21  1403   299 Ronda Horton             61 Melbourne            FL   31:13.5 15:37 
   22  1421  1753 Debbie Naddy             60 Satellite Beach      FL   31:49.7 15:55 
   23  1423   180 Brigitte Fontenot        63 Melbourne            FL   31:56.8 15:59 
   24  1442  1274 Judy Mace                64 Orlando              FL   32:29.6 16:15 
   25  1466   757 Noirin Foley             62 Satellite Beach      FL   33:23.5 16:42 
   26  1470   907 Karen Kingsley           62 Palm Bay             FL   33:48.2 16:55 
   27  1484  1804 Susan Benamati           63 Satellite Beach      FL   34:26.8 17:14 
   28  1520   796 Sharon Johnson           64 Barefoot Bay         FL   35:18.7 17:40 
   29  1525  1505 Susan Suttles            61 Melbourne            FL   35:24.0 17:42 
   30  1540  1295 Cathleen Frazier         64 Satellite Beach      FL   36:03.0 18:02 
   31  1542  1178 Sharon Irish             64 Palm Bay             FL   36:06.1 18:04 
   32  1563   597 Doreen Billsberry        64 Reading                   36:28.5 18:15 
   33  1567  1836 Jessie Gertz             64 Cocoa                FL   36:32.6 18:17 
   34  1586   724 Susie Bond               60 Indialantic          FL   37:37.6 18:49 
   35  1644   656 Linda Slover             61 Melbourne            FL   40:05.0 20:03 
   36  1667  1704 Martha Hendren           61 Rochester            NY   42:00.8 21:01 
   37  1689  1947 Judy Jerez               62 Melbourne            FL   45:05.1 22:33 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   434    33 Lorraine Petersen        66 West Melbourne       FL   17:50.1  8:56 
    2   572  1088 Louise Fuller            67 Satellite Beach      FL   19:10.4  9:36 
    3   648   501 Susan Then               66 Indian Harbour Beach FL   19:51.3  9:56 
    4   902  1919 Jo-Ann Boisseau          65 Rockledge            FL   22:41.5 11:21 
    5  1123  1567 Marianne Solomon         65 Satellite Beach      FL   25:39.3 12:50 
    6  1244   839 Judy Becker              65 West Melbourne       FL   27:22.4 13:42 
    7  1286  1386 Eget Dupuis              67 Palm Bay             FL   27:57.7 13:59 
    8  1325  1372 Jane Maciel              66 Indialantic          FL   29:04.4 14:33 
    9  1483   957 Sally Deabenderfer       65 Satellite Beach      FL   34:26.7 17:14 
   10  1495   344 Joan Halsey              68 Rockledge            FL   34:37.9 17:19 
   11  1536   949 Warrine Rooney           67 Melbourne            FL   35:45.6 17:53 
   12  1541  1294 Charlotte Posey          67 Indialantic          FL   36:03.3 18:02 
   13  1570     9 Mary June Joseph         66 Satellite Beach      FL   36:35.7 18:18 
   14  1659   328 Sharon Holmes            66 Cocoa Beach          FL   41:33.9 20:47 
   15  1684  1898 Mia Crew                 66 Malabar              FL   44:10.8 22:06 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   484  1119 Willy Moolenaar          72 Indialantic          FL   18:15.6  9:08 
    2  1122   965 Judith Law               72 Winter Park          FL   25:38.9 12:50 
    3  1411   434 Judy Heller              72 Daytona Beach        FL   31:26.9 15:44 
    4  1606  1887 Donna Andrean            71 Melbourne            FL   39:00.0 19:30 
    5  1662  1278 Jean Reed                74 Melbourne Village    FL   41:41.3 20:51 
    6  1670  1481 Harriet Shagena          71 Melbourne            FL   42:29.5 21:15 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1  1335  1892 Barebel Bartyczak        78 Satellite Beach      FL   29:10.4 14:36 
    2  1467    77 Katie Marsh              75 Melbourne            FL   33:25.1 16:43 
    3  1642  1458 Kathleen Samsoe          78 Melbourne            FL   39:59.2 20:00 
    4  1654    19 Roberta Osterling        79 Satellite Beach      FL   41:21.1 20:41 
    5  1691  1849 Shirley Groeling         75 Pecatonica           IL   45:31.8 22:46 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
*
*
JINGLE BELL 2 MILER
December 21, 2013, 5:45 pm Start
Satellite Beach Library, Satellite Beach, FL
Race Director: Denise Piercy
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OPEN TEAM RESULTS
   1.  Running Zone                  
            10:04   10:31   10:34   10:53   11:27 =   53:29
         Peter Clusener, Kaitlin Donner, Luke Redito, Steve Hedgespeth, Beth
         Mihlebach
   2.  Long Doggers Club             
            10:18   10:20   10:37   11:16   12:59 =   55:30
         Michael Fisher, Dillon McGee, Shane Streufert, Nathan Wick, Dina
         Viselli
   3.  HARRIS                        
             9:51   11:03   11:20   12:26   12:33 =   57:13
         Andrew Cacciatore, John Cacciatore, Jeremy Dean, Samantha Folio, John
         Austin
   4.  Health First                  
            11:13   12:44   12:46   12:46   13:05 = 1:02:34
         Adam Ullein, Keith Snodgrass, Zac Chapon, Lee Chapon, Carol Arnold
   5.  RoadRunners                   
            12:03   12:18   13:29   14:01   14:45 = 1:06:36
         Melissa Taylor, Art Anderson, Keith Kowalske, Lance Haskins, Janet
         Erlacher
   6.  Set Goals Not Limits          
            10:18   12:16   13:05   13:12   19:24 = 1:08:15
         Kyle Butler, Tom Wiedenbauer, Ron Roff, Ron Ritter, Rhonda Butler
   7.  MCC Hustlers                  
            12:19   12:45   14:24   14:36   14:44 = 1:08:48
         Max Diaz, Paul Jaime, Ty Reider, Lynn Jaime, Ally Jaime
   8.  Jacksons Jets and Joggers     
            11:59   14:01   15:56   16:59   17:26 = 1:16:21
         Harry Prosser, Betsy Butler, Chris Bainbridge, Chris Waterman, Nancy
         Wingo
   9.  Up and Running Fitness        
            13:40   14:10   15:42   16:00   17:47 = 1:17:19
         Abe Oros, Chuck Mathews, Teen Sum, Lourdes Cox, Tena Hochard
  10.  Ocean Breeze Elementary       
            13:46   15:28   15:53   16:05   16:48 = 1:18:00
         Christopher Schroeder, Kevin Schroeder, Sherri Lorraine, Derek Mroczek,
         Emily Schultz
  11.  Redwood                       
            12:57   14:57   17:05   17:14   20:11 = 1:22:24
         Mike Netzer, Joseph Tom, Jared Allen, Dan Miner, Katherine Tom
  12.  Fireballs                     
            15:38   15:46   16:56   17:42   20:26 = 1:26:28
         Logan Stanley, Roland Soderberg, Colleen Mcnatt, Jason Stanley, Ella
         McMullin
  13.  Florida Today                 
            15:37   16:21   17:44   18:05   19:10 = 1:26:57
         Gio Neal, Ashely Williams, Shona Price, Stacey Barchenger, Angela Neal
  14.  Central Middle School         
            14:13   16:32   17:46   18:02   20:39 = 1:27:12
         Jeff Reardon, Mark Mallak, Willis Lowell, Jennifer Imel, Shelby
         Edwards
  15.  Animal Emergency              
            14:20   17:10   18:04   19:16   19:16 = 1:28:06
         Ryan Mason, Brendan Beale, Taylor Mason, Dario McKee, Chris Beale
  16.  Soccer Stars                  
            14:29   15:30   18:03   19:25   21:52 = 1:29:19
         Brad Dunbar, Charlie McHale, LeRoy Stromenger, Stephen McHale, Maria
         Avina
  17.  Team Law                      
            13:52   14:50   16:05   21:26   25:39 = 1:31:52
         Jennifer Law, Darren Law, Robert Law, Beth Law, Judith Law
  18.  Holland Elementary            
            14:17   16:33   17:04   19:54   24:19 = 1:32:07
         Jason Steward, Laura Holdsworth, Jill Holdsworth, John Holdsworth,
         Sunshine Lalonde
  19.  Honeybadgers                  
            13:31   17:25   22:15   22:48   23:03 = 1:39:02
         Tony Mehta, Larry Miller, Linda Oniell, Jimi Gonzalez, Kathryn
         Gonzalez
  20.  Supa Fly                      
            16:46   18:40   21:17   21:18   21:18 = 1:39:19
         Scott Biggs, Paula Biggs, Gigi Ramnarace, Meghan Roberts, Richelle
         Samuels
  21.  Santas Rundeer                
            17:53   19:41   19:45   19:47   22:16 = 1:39:22
         Darlyl Dehuff, Kimberly Dehuff, Brendan Mertz, Riley Dehuff, Carolyn
         Mertz
  22.  Team Black Sheep              
            14:45   16:56   21:29   21:37   25:35 = 1:40:22
         Brittany Streufert, Jim Streufert, Haley Harms, Cherie Harms,
         Charlotte McClure
  23.  Moms Run This Town            
            14:36   18:26   23:42   25:00   25:41 = 1:47:25
         Jeff Philo, Pamela Castellana, Kimberly Philo, Craig Castellana, Mason
         Terry
  24.  Running Rudolf                
            21:14   21:40   21:43   21:44   21:46 = 1:48:07
         Jennifer Sedaros, Callie Mims, Madi Moore, Breanne Dodler, Christina
         Sedaros
  25.  Coastal Ambulance             
            16:09   21:29   22:49   24:04   25:52 = 1:50:23
         Wesley McCormick, Lisa Moore, Lisa Savary, Missi Berry, Mira Elmir
  26.  Comfort Experts               
            14:54   17:35   19:02   30:46   30:46 = 1:53:03
         Thomas Goodwin, Justin Reynolds, Stuart Worbey, Stephanie Reynolds,
         Alyssa Reynolds
  27.  Cotton Headed Ninny Muggins   
            18:49   19:54   22:00   30:01   30:52 = 2:01:36
         Shelby Petracco, Susan Petracco, Peter Jr. Petracco, Skylar Petracco,
         Peter Petracco
  28.  IHM Parents                   
            20:10   22:59   26:35   31:39   31:46 = 2:13:09
         Penny Naugle, Susan Maxik, Janice Brown-Mills, Brian Laughlin, Marcie
         Laughlin
  29.  Chocolate and Vanilla Swirls  
            18:47   24:40   26:36   41:11   41:11 = 2:32:25
         Keith Sloane, Brian Horne, Barry Horne, Tracey Sloane, Maurine Horne
  30.  HO HO HO Hutker Enterprise    
            28:44   30:12   36:54   36:54   37:05 = 2:49:49
         Leeann Hutker, Tim Hutker, Andrew Hutker, Emily Greene, Brenda Hutker
  31.  Meme's Mistletoes             
            33:13   34:37   34:37   34:38   34:38 = 2:51:43
         Jaden Halsey, Tori Smith, Laura Halsey, Jill Smith, Meme Kensler
*
*
SCHOOL PARTICIPATION
JINGLE BELL 2 MILER
DEC. 21, 2013


SCHOOL                      PARTICIPATION
West Melbourne School for               22
Indian Harbour Montessori               16
Holland Elementary                      15
Brevard Academy                          6
Surfside Elementary                      6
Holy Name of Jesus                       5
Ascension                                4
Ascension Catholic                       4
Indialantic Elementary                   3
Longleaf Elementary                      3
Spessard Holland                         3
Viera Charter School                     3
Holy Trinity                             2
Quest Elementary                         2
Ralph Williams                           2
Andersen Elementary                      1
Dr. Creel Elementary                     1
MCC High School                          1
McNair Magnet                            1
Ocean Breeze                             1
Our Lady Of Lourdes Catho                1
West Shore                               1
Totals                                 103

Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites