• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Reindeer Run 5K Results
REINDEER RUN 5K RUN / WALK
December 14, 2013 8:00 a.m. Start
Cherie Down Park, Cape Canaveral, FL
Race Director: Andrea Binney
Race Management: Running Zone Race Mgmt
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL RESULTS
Place Sex No.   Name                    Sex Age City, State           Time      Net       Pace     
===== === ===== ======================= === === ===================== ========= ========= ===== 
    1   1  1091 John Davis              M    36 FL                      17:07.4   17:07.4  5:31 
    2   2   925 Steve Hedgespeth        M    35 West Melbourne FL       17:14.7   17:14.6  5:33 
    3   3  1102 Shane Streufert         M    41 Viera FL                17:43.9   17:43.6  5:43 
    4   1  1096 Holly Wooley            F    18 Orlando FL              18:33.8   18:33.7  5:59 
    5   4   975 Ed Springer             M    36 Merritt Island FL       18:48.7   18:47.8  6:03 
    6   5  1041 Santiago Garcia         M    16 Cocoa Beach FL          19:01.3   19:00.0  6:07 
    7   6   736 Christopher Hess        M    34 Titusville FL           19:05.1   19:01.2  6:08 
    8   7   738 Joe Hultgren            M    53 Melbourne FL            19:13.3   19:12.3  6:11 
    9   8  1092 Harry Prosser           M    44 Rockledge FL            19:28.8   19:27.5  6:16 
   10   9   900 Bill White              M    14 Merritt Island FL       19:31.2   19:30.6  6:17 
   11  10   737 Jonathan Howse          M    38 West Melbourne FL       19:32.5   19:31.6  6:18 
   12  11  1073 Jeremy Tucci            M    33 Titusville FL           19:48.0   19:45.9  6:22 
   13  12   721 Jeff Cook               M    53 Indian Harbour Beach    19:53.0   19:51.6  6:24 
   14  13   702 Joel Fenlason           M    40 Patrick AFB FL          19:55.6   19:52.9  6:24 
   15  14   984 Richard Davis           M    40 Cocoa FL                19:55.8   19:54.8  6:25 
   16  15   790 Art Anderson            M    54 Melbourne FL            19:59.3   19:58.1  6:26 
   17   2   983 Julie Hannah            F    40 Palm Bay FL             20:00.7   19:59.8  6:27 
   18  16   809 David Melchione         M    42 Melbourne FL            20:05.7   20:04.4  6:28 
   19  17  1062 Rich Clarke             M    33 Cape Canaveral FL       20:11.0   20:08.1  6:29 
   20  18   732 Wade Dauberman          M    23 Melbourne FL            20:16.8   20:15.2  6:32 
   21  19   743 Matt Mahoney            M    58 Melbourne FL            20:19.8   20:19.2  6:33 
   22  20   726 Joel Lento              M    43 Cocoa Beach FL          20:23.5   20:21.5  6:34 
   23  21  1026 Ralph Miller            M    57 Melbourne FL            20:46.1   20:44.6  6:41 
   24  22   967 Luke Alexander          M    32 Palm Bay FL             20:52.2   20:50.3  6:43 
   25  23   956 David Bills             M    46 Indialantic FL          21:00.6   20:58.5  6:46 
   26  24  1119 Kenneth Kelly           M    47 cape canaveral FL       21:09.0   21:02.8  6:47 
   27   3   785 Dr Tina Kraver          F    47 Merritt Island FL       21:07.8   21:05.2  6:48 
   28  25  1011 Ron Roff                M    42 Palm Bay FL             21:08.3   21:05.3  6:48 
   29  26   753 Michael Walker          M    48 Viera FL                21:20.4   21:14.4  6:51 
   30  27  1069 Jerry Bird              M    59 Rockledge FL            21:18.7   21:17.8  6:52 
   31  28   787 Josh Kraver             M    11 Merritt Island FL       21:22.6   21:20.3  6:53 
   32  29  1094 KJ Yi                   M    50 Valencia CA             21:23.8   21:21.8  6:53 
   33  30  1043 Kevin Kelleher          M    36 Cocoa FL                21:27.4   21:25.9  6:54 
   34  31  1087 Juan Perez              M    55 Titusville FL           21:32.4   21:26.8  6:55 
   35  32   905 Ben Buchanan            M    40 Melbourne FL            21:39.2   21:36.1  6:58 
   36  33   858 Keith Kowalske          M    53 Melbourne FL            21:41.9   21:39.3  6:59 
   37  34   748 Abe Oros                M    60 Palm Bay FL             21:45.5   21:41.4  6:59 
   38  35   766 Sebastian Aravena       M    37 Melbourne FL            21:50.4   21:49.6  7:02 
   39  36  1124 Louis Nicoli            M    36 Merritt Island FL       22:40.9   22:03.8  7:07 
   40  37  1013 Bob Scales              M    49 Cocoa Beach FL          22:15.3   22:12.5  7:09 
   41  38  1052 Chuck Mathews           M    49 Palm Bay FL             22:17.8   22:14.3  7:10 
   42  39   919 Ted Amgot               M    60 Melbourne FL            22:30.0   22:25.5  7:14 
   43   4   957 Annie Caza              F    52 Indialantic FL          22:32.0   22:29.1  7:15 
   44  40  1030 Wolfgang Jensen         M    62 Indialantic FL          22:33.8   22:29.7  7:15 
   45  41   725 Carmine Lento           M    11 Cocoa Beach FL          22:33.0   22:30.2  7:15 
   46  42   951 Jake Weiland            M    09 Cocoa Beach FL          22:38.4   22:32.2  7:16 
   47   5  1098 Sandra Gannon           F    47 Merritt Island FL       22:49.7   22:42.6  7:19 
   48  43   895 Trevor Branam           M    45 Cocoa FL                22:44.8   22:43.5  7:19 
   49  44   891 Randy Wasserman         M    42 Cape Canaveral FL       22:54.0   22:43.9  7:19 
   50   6   868 Lori Kruger             F    51 Indialantic FL          22:48.9   22:44.4  7:20 
   51   7   923 Christine Kennedy       F    48 Mims FL                 22:53.3   22:46.9  7:20 
   52  45   752 Bud Timmons             M    62 Cocoa FL                22:51.4   22:47.0  7:20 
   53  46   733 Sal Farino              M    57 Cape Canaveral FL       22:51.9   22:49.0  7:21 
   54  47  1076 Ryan Pattillo           M    12                         22:51.3   22:51.3  7:22 
   55   8  1135 Mary Hofmeister         F    46 Malabar FL              22:58.6   22:54.7  7:23 
   56  48   786 Gregg Kraver            M    50 Merritt Island FL       23:05.1   23:01.4  7:25 
   57  49   746 Geoffrey S Mitskevich   M    50 Rockledge FL            23:16.5   23:10.1  7:28 
   58   9   751 Brittany Streufert      F    41 Viera FL                23:18.8   23:12.4  7:29 
   59  10   788 Kaylee Kraver           F    10 Merritt Island FL       23:27.5   23:23.6  7:32 
   60  50   883 Frank Hosey             M    43 Melbourne FL            23:28.4   23:24.9  7:33 
   61  51   952 Jason Weiland           M    37 Cocoa Beach FL          23:39.3   23:32.9  7:35 
   62  11  1031 Janet Erlacher          F    56 Melbourne FL            23:40.5   23:35.9  7:36 
   63  52   735 David Grant             M    66 Viera FL                23:44.0   23:39.0  7:37 
   64  53  1006 Chris Slusher           M    35 Melbourne FL            23:48.2   23:46.2  7:40 
   65  54  1089 Richard Doyle           M    66 Lexington MA            24:06.2   23:58.9  7:44 
   66  12  1063 Suzie Enlow             F    50 Merritt Island FL       24:10.3   24:02.7  7:45 
   67  55   749 Daniel Redlien          M    29 Rockledge FL            24:09.1   24:06.6  7:46 
   68  56   876 Max Walker              M    08 Viera FL                24:19.0   24:13.0  7:48 
   69  57   711 Cameron Shagena         M    10 Melbourne FL            24:30.6   24:25.2  7:52 
   70  58   833 Les Dunne               M    38 Palm Bay FL             24:34.3   24:25.3  7:52 
   71  59  1060 Lucas Mueller           M    11                         24:39.6   24:25.8  7:52 
   72  60   820 Dennis Dailey           M    66 Tituville FL            24:35.1   24:28.3  7:53 
   73  61   846 Arleigh Sharpe          M    61 Merritt Island FL       24:33.8   24:28.6  7:53 
   74  62   696 Ryan Hiserote           M    31 Satellite beach FL      24:38.5   24:32.0  7:54 
   75  13   835 Kimberly Yates          F    32 Melbourne FL            24:37.9   24:32.2  7:54 
   76  14   960 Bethany Carroll         F    25 Melbourne FL            25:07.1   24:43.7  7:58 
   77  63   969 Teen Sum                M    65 Palm Bay FL             24:54.6   24:46.6  7:59 
   78  64  1093 Michael Zeitfuss        M    69 Satellite beach FL      24:55.5   24:48.2  7:59 
   79  65   995 Gregory Williamitis     M    56 Cocoa Beach FL          24:56.8   24:49.0  8:00 
   80  66   929 Andreas Goetzfried      M    62 Cape Canaveral FL       25:01.6   24:51.2  8:00 
   81  15   818 Michelle Au             F    23 Merritt Island FL       25:08.4   24:54.5  8:02 
   82  16   866 Darby O'Connell         F    33 Satellite Beach FL      25:13.7   24:55.6  8:02 
   83  17   861 Christina Petsos        F    23 Cape Canaveral FL       24:58.6   24:56.6  8:02 
   84  18  1015 Lourdes Cox             F    43 Palm Bay FL             25:03.9   24:59.4  8:03 
   85  67   772 Tommy Chamberlain       M    10 Rockledge FL            25:07.7   25:01.3  8:04 
   86  68  1101 Mark Strong             M    51 Cocoa Beach FL          25:13.5   25:05.7  8:05 
   87  69  1029 Doug Czerwinski         M    52 Cocoa Beach FL          25:18.9   25:06.6  8:05 
   88  19   844 Kim Rouse               F    56 Merritt Island FL       25:19.3   25:10.5  8:07 
   89  70   731 Ray Brown               M    65 Melbourne FL            25:18.0   25:10.9  8:07 
   90  20   704 Abby Johnson            F    27 cape canaveral FL       25:15.6   25:12.4  8:07 
   91  21   769 Jeanette Chamberlain    F    40 Rockledge FL            25:18.1   25:13.4  8:08 
   92  22   829 Kristin Brach           F    27 Merritt Island FL       25:21.3   25:15.6  8:08 
   93  71   884 Devin Stremmel          M    14 Cocoa Beach FL          25:21.8   25:16.1  8:08 
   94  23   985 Nan Pond                F    27 Cape Canaveral FL       25:31.7   25:20.3  8:10 
   95  72  1086 Zane Daniels            M    13 FL                      25:26.4   25:20.6  8:10 
   96  73   701 Greg Griffin            M    56 Cocoa Beach FL          25:27.0   25:23.1  8:11 
   97  24  1004 Karen Dignan            F    49 Merritt Island FL       25:34.1   25:25.5  8:11 
   98  74  1056 Justin Mathis           M    13 Merritt Island FL       25:28.6   25:25.9  8:12 
   99  75  1139 Ben Wichmanni           M    22 Cocoa Beach FL          25:56.5   25:35.4  8:15 
  100  76   712 Rod Griffin             M    47 Cocoa Beach FL          25:49.4   25:36.7  8:15 
  101  77   728 Michael Higgins         M    44 Cocoa Beach FL          25:53.1   25:39.6  8:16 
  102  25   864 Rumour Piepenbrink      F    16 Cocoa Beach FL          25:46.8   25:39.8  8:16 
  103  26  1001 Ellen Hicks             F    44 Merritt Island FL       25:43.7   25:41.7  8:17 
  104  27   950 Emilie Weiland          F    10 Cocoa Beach FL          25:49.6   25:42.1  8:17 
  105  28   862 Jodi Noe                F    53 Fayetteville TN         25:44.5   25:42.4  8:17 
  106  29  1014 Kim Scales              F    48 Cocoa Beach FL          25:50.6   25:47.6  8:19 
  107  30   834 Rene Dunne              F    33 Palm Bay FL             25:56.1   25:47.6  8:19 
  108  78   724 Angelo Lento            M    09 Cocoa Beach FL          25:51.3   25:48.6  8:19 
  109  31   937 Debbie Rescott          F    55 Merritt Island FL       25:59.7   25:51.7  8:20 
  110  79   823 Gary Castner            M    68 Melbourne FL            26:01.4   25:56.1  8:21 
  111  32   881 Marisa Flint            F    48 Cocoa FL                26:07.9   25:56.4  8:21 
  112  80   924 Robert Torres           M    51 Cocoa Beach FL          26:12.9   26:03.0  8:24 
  113  81   973 Eric Van Stryland       M    66 Cape Canaveral FL       26:15.2   26:04.9  8:24 
  114  33   942 Sara Wamsley            F    41 Cocoa Beach FL          26:23.1   26:09.5  8:26 
  115  82   695 David Cunneen           M    50 Cocoa Beach FL          26:26.2   26:11.3  8:26 
  116  83   806 David Fonseca           M    41 Champions Gate FL       26:13.9   26:13.0  8:27 
  117  84   857 Geoff Pletcher          M    50 Cocoa Beach FL          26:30.0   26:16.9  8:28 
  118  85   771 Richie Chamberlain      M    12 Rockledge FL            26:28.7   26:24.2  8:30 
  119  86   901 James Elmer             M    57 Cape Canaveral FL       26:58.2   26:27.9  8:32 
  120  34   874 Marlene White           F    55 Cocoa Beach FL          26:35.1   26:31.7  8:33 
  121  87  1020 Daniel Dam              M    58 Merrimac MA             26:47.8   26:32.8  8:33 
  122  35   875 Rachel White            F    15 Cocoa Beach FL          26:37.0   26:33.4  8:33 
  123  36  1088 Kelly Hunter            F    48 FL                      26:43.7   26:35.7  8:34 
  124  37   817 Betsy Butler            F    45 Indian Harbour Beach    26:43.8   26:36.0  8:34 
  125  88   873 Dick White              M    60 Cocoa Beach FL          26:42.2   26:36.4  8:34 
  126  38   741 Sherri Lorraine         F    36 Melbourne FL            26:43.2   26:36.5  8:34 
  127  89   801 Roberto Llavina         M    41 Lake Mary FL            26:39.8   26:37.9  8:35 
  128  90   853 George Oswald           M    62 Indian Harbour Beach    26:50.7   26:39.2  8:35 
  129  39   928 Rachel Merced           F    29                         27:23.3   26:46.4  8:38 
  130  91   927 Tom Ward                M    76 Melbourne Beach FL      27:04.5   27:00.3  8:42 
  131  40   943 Raina Wamsley           F    08 Cocoa Beach FL          27:14.8   27:01.3  8:42 
  132  92   941 Jim Wamsley             M    46 Cocoa Beach FL          27:14.8   27:01.9  8:43 
  133  41   949 Nadia Hosey             F    46 Melbourne FL            27:15.4   27:03.3  8:43 
  134  42   953 Lorrie Weiland          F    35 Cocoa Beach FL          27:13.4   27:06.2  8:44 
  135  93  1038 Cameron Johnston        M    12 Merritt Island FL       27:08.0   27:07.6  8:44 
  136  43   744 Joan Meadows            F    54 Malabar FL              27:15.8   27:12.2  8:46 
  137  44   747 Susie O'Connell         F    61 Melbourne FL            27:22.1   27:16.9  8:47 
  138  45   847 Jacquelyn Kellner       F    65 Melbourne FL            27:27.2   27:22.2  8:49 
  139  46  1061 Daisy Mueller           F    41                         27:38.5   27:22.5  8:49 
  140  47   998 Kelly Semenko           F    36 Melbourne FL            27:45.2   27:32.8  8:52 
  141  94   807 Robert Petrosino        M    46 Merritt Island FL       27:50.3   27:36.4  8:54 
  142  95  1009 Ryan Pridgin            M    28 Cape Canaveral FL       27:51.3   27:46.8  8:57 
  143  96  1081 James O'Leary           M    60 Cocoa Beach FL          27:59.8   27:48.7  8:58 
  144  97   742 Rick Lorraine           M    47 Melbourne FL            28:00.4   27:49.2  8:58 
  145  48   813 Lauren Stallbaum        F    29 Merritt Island FL       28:26.0   27:50.0  8:58 
  146  49  1097 Annabelle Saunders      F    10 Merritt Island FL       27:56.0   27:52.7  8:59 
  147  50  1077 Mariel Gaetano          F    19 Cape Canaveral FL       28:24.9   27:52.9  8:59 
  148  51  1106 Donna Marie Hamilton    F    39 Merritt Island FL       27:57.5   27:57.2  9:00 
  149  98  1090 Rick Suarez             M    59 Melbourne FL            28:12.8   27:59.9  9:01 
  150  52   966 Tena Hochard            F    52 Palm Bay FL             28:15.4   28:01.8  9:02 
  151  99   981 Robert Meadows          M    59 Malabar FL              28:07.9   28:04.4  9:03 
  152 100  1007 John Slusher            M    57 Melbourne FL            28:17.7   28:04.9  9:03 
  153  53  1111 Vanessa Holanda         F    32 Titusville FL           28:20.1   28:10.4  9:05 
  154  54  1109 Rebecca Pletcher        F    46 Cocoa Beach FL          28:32.9   28:10.7  9:05 
  155  55  1123 Isabel Gonzalez         F    12 FL                      28:25.8   28:11.1  9:05 
  156 101  1037 Alex Mendez             M    44 Chicago IL              28:26.6   28:14.0  9:06 
  157 102   859 David Petre             M    46 Olmseted OH             28:47.9   28:14.2  9:06 
  158  56   887 Anne Milburn            F    33 Merritt Island FL       28:24.4   28:17.6  9:07 
  159  57  1051 Cecilia Gibson          F    29 Cocoa Beach FL          28:40.0   28:19.6  9:08 
  160  58   745 Amanda Mitskevich       F    47 Rockledge FL            28:36.2   28:19.8  9:08 
  161 103  1044 Joe Deen                M    57 Sharpes FL              28:27.9   28:25.3  9:09 
  162  59  1113 Tonya McDuffie          F    37 Merritt Island FL       29:06.6   28:28.6  9:10 
  163  60   890 Cherl Cobb              F    49 Merritt Island FL       28:34.6   28:28.7  9:10 
  164  61  1033 Jacqueline Petit        F    52 Cocoa Beach FL          28:46.4   28:29.1  9:11 
  165  62  1057 Marian Wittman          F    55 Merritt Island FL       28:49.7   28:39.3  9:14 
  166  63  1118 Palmar Kelly            F    18 FL                      28:49.9   28:43.4  9:15 
  167 104   830 Nathan Brach            M    30 Merritt Island FL       28:54.7   28:48.6  9:17 
  168  64  1140 Sara Jackson            F    28 FL                      29:07.1   28:50.2  9:17 
  169 105  1129 George Perez            M    57 FL                      29:05.2   28:50.7  9:18 
  170 106  1116 Daryl Gilbert           M    58 Viera FL                28:59.9   28:51.1  9:18 
  171 107  1018 Steve Evans             M    50 Cape Canaveral FL       29:06.2   28:52.8  9:18 
  172  65  1127 Nyssa Holmquist         F    12 Cocoa FL                29:02.7   28:56.7  9:19 
  173  66   977 Mary Ramba              F    67 Cocoa FL                29:05.2   28:59.7  9:20 
  174 108  1042 Ted Lightle             M    56 Cocoa FL                29:20.9   29:02.1  9:21 
  175 109   912 Tanner Mitzlaff         M    11 Cocoa FL                29:12.0   29:04.2  9:22 
  176  67  1065 Andrea Lucas            F    48 Melbourne FL            29:17.0   29:05.0  9:22 
  177  68   814 Pat Mister              F    53 Cocoa FL                29:20.1   29:05.3  9:22 
  178  69   889 Pamela Higgins          F    52 Rockledge FL            29:59.4   29:15.8  9:26 
  179  70  1005 Megan Hecht             F    34 Cocoa Beach FL          29:31.0   29:19.2  9:27 
  180 110  1131 Robert Kodsi            M    41 FL                      29:27.4   29:21.8  9:28 
  181 111  1104 Devon Engel             M    09 FL                      29:31.5   29:23.1  9:28 
  182 112   911 Ken Frey                M    71 Indian Harbour Beach    29:35.6   29:24.5  9:28 
  183  71   739 Stacy Irwin             F    35 Melbourne FL            29:39.9   29:28.8  9:30 
  184  72   913 Tessa Mitzlaff          F    09 Cocoa FL                29:37.3   29:29.1  9:30 
  185  73   997 Patricia Lucas          F    31 Melbourne FL            29:43.3   29:30.5  9:30 
  186  74  1132 Laura Bergman           F    33 FL                      29:30.8   29:30.8  9:30 
  187  75  1024 Kimberly Badgett        F    52 Cocoa FL                29:39.1   29:31.0  9:31 
  188  76   714 Kimberly Budnick        F    46 Merritt Island FL       29:41.9   29:33.1  9:31 
  189  77   988 Suzie Biery             F    57 Cocoa Beach FL          29:50.7   29:40.8  9:34 
  190  78  1114 Krista Small            F    31 Cocoa Beach FL          30:03.1   29:43.1  9:34 
  191  79   961 Michele Duester         F    51 Melbourne FL            30:00.1   29:45.3  9:35 
  192  80   713 Sonya Griffin           F    44 Cocoa Beach FL          30:02.8   29:50.5  9:37 
  193  81  1039 Leslie Johnston         F    44 Merritt Island FL       29:51.9   29:51.7  9:37 
  194  82   827 Beverly Glenn           F    52 Cocoa FL                30:04.4   29:55.1  9:38 
  195  83   845 Ok Sharpe               F    57 Merritt Island FL       30:03.0   29:57.8  9:39 
  196  84   767 Brenda Nelson           F    52 Cape Canaveral FL       30:13.0   29:59.9  9:40 
  197 113   768 Ned Voska               M    52 Cape Canaveral FL       30:33.5   30:06.5  9:42 
  198  85   972 Reagan Cancro           F    07 Satellite beach FL      30:21.5   30:13.5  9:44 
  199  86   822 Joni Hils               F    50 Cocoa Beach FL          30:22.4   30:14.8  9:45 
  200 114   824 Rich Nicoli             M    66 Cocoa Beach FL          30:53.2   30:16.4  9:45 
  201 115   880 Keith Flint             M    48 Cocoa FL                30:28.6   30:16.4  9:45 
  202  87   863 Misty Hasty             F    50 Merritt Island FL       30:27.5   30:21.3  9:47 
  203  88   865 Szelena Gray            F    28 Satellite Beach FL      30:43.4   30:26.1  9:48 
  204  89   915 Pam Wheble              F    52 Merritt Island FL       30:45.2   30:35.4  9:51 
  205  90   839 Susie Koontz            F    68 Merritt Island FL       30:52.6   30:37.6  9:52 
  206  91  1080 Kirstie Allen           F    24 Satellite Beach FL      31:12.1   30:46.9  9:55 
  207  92   892 Comfort Richardson      F    51 Merritt Island FL       31:21.0   30:53.9  9:57 
  208  93   968 Pamela Bussen           F    39 Merritt Island FL       31:14.1   30:57.2  9:58 
  209  94  1134 Heather Lacey           F    28 FL                      31:14.4   30:57.2  9:58 
  210  95   710 Amanda Shagena          F    32 Melbourne FL            31:40.9   30:58.2  9:59 
  211  96  1072 Charlene Anstett        F    26 Palm Bay FL             31:17.1   31:02.8 10:00 
  212 116   867 Sean Deegan             M    29 Merritt Island FL       31:19.1   31:03.8 10:00 
  213  97  1125 Evelyn Bush             F    46 FL                      31:27.8   31:05.5 10:01 
  214  98   755 Katherine Haid          F    49 Merritt Island FL       31:28.9   31:12.8 10:03 
  215  99  1008 Monique Pridgin         F    25 Cape Canaveral FL       31:19.5   31:15.0 10:04 
  216 100   717 Denee Lichtenberg       F    10 Titusville FL           31:58.9   31:19.5 10:05 
  217 117   693 Thaddeus Callahan       M    32 Titusville FL           31:35.7   31:20.8 10:06 
  218 101   955 Tracy Petrik            F    50 Rockledge FL            31:33.6   31:23.6 10:07 
  219 118  1071 Scott Sutherland        M    48 Rockledge FL            31:47.9   31:24.8 10:07 
  220 119  1012 Jack Lightle            M    82 Cocoa FL                31:59.6   31:41.5 10:12 
  221 102  1010 Karen Suarez            F    60 Melbourne FL            31:56.2   31:43.5 10:13 
  222 120   931 Alexander Casey         M    09 Merritt Island FL       32:02.3   31:49.0 10:15 
  223 121  1064 Tommy Enlow             M    48 Merritt Island FL       32:00.9   31:52.5 10:16 
  224 103  1138 Maite Torres            F    32 FL                      32:24.7   32:04.0 10:20 
  225 122   898 Michael Vinje           M    42 Merritt Island FL       32:51.9   32:24.1 10:26 
  226 104  1107 Ali Young               F    26 FL                      32:53.1   32:31.7 10:29 
  227 105  1108 Tammi Pestik            F    53 cape canaveral FL       32:53.4   32:33.7 10:29 
  228 123   910 Vern Thomas             M    66 Satellite Beach FL      32:44.4   32:34.6 10:30 
  229 106   718 Cristina Engel          F    42 Merritt Island FL       32:45.2   32:36.2 10:30 
  230 107   888 Anne-Marie Milburn      F    62 Merritt Island FL       32:43.8   32:37.1 10:30 
  231 108   783 Christine Ellegood      F    47 Cocoa Beach FL          33:08.1   32:45.3 10:33 
  232 109  1137 Janice Beck             F    51 Rockledge FL            33:03.1   32:52.8 10:35 
  233 110  1078 Kathy Volks             F    56 Cape Canaveral FL       33:16.1   32:53.2 10:36 
  234 111   716 April Lichtenberg       F    33 Titusville FL           33:37.4   32:58.4 10:37 
  235 112   885 Elyza Snodgrass         F    15 Titusville FL           33:05.0   33:01.3 10:38 
  236 124   947 Evan Biron              M    14 Cape Canaveral FL       33:30.0   33:10.1 10:41 
  237 113   811 Lisa Moore              F    50 Merritt Island FL       33:45.8   33:13.4 10:42 
  238 114   946 Christine Aleknavich    F    34 Cape Canaveral FL       33:34.3   33:14.2 10:42 
  239 115  1085 Samantha Furukawa       F    18 FL                      33:49.4   33:16.2 10:43 
  240 116   700 Sarah Codding           F    47 Merritt Island FL       33:32.4   33:16.5 10:43 
  241 117  1084 Loren Silva             F    18 FL                      33:49.3   33:16.8 10:43 
  242 118   852 Marion Oswald           F    56 Indian Harbour Beach    33:28.7   33:17.2 10:43 
  243 119   750 Rachel Redlien          F    26 Titusville FL           33:38.6   33:19.6 10:44 
  244 120   782 Reggie Robbins          F    51 Cocoa Beach FL          33:53.3   33:20.6 10:44 
  245 121   976 Kara Springer           F    36 Merritt Island FL       33:52.6   33:24.9 10:46 
  246 122  1017 Tiffany Ayliffe         F    27 Cocoa FL                33:53.0   33:24.9 10:46 
  247 123   871 Alysson Lyons           F    32 Merritt Island FL       33:46.2   33:32.6 10:48 
  248 124   819 Kimberly Thorne         F    30 Cape Canaveral FL       33:50.6   33:39.4 10:50 
  249 125   932 Ken Flieder             M    55 Cocoa FL                33:54.5   33:44.3 10:52 
  250 126  1126 Fred Stotz              M    63 FL                      34:09.8   33:48.4 10:53 
  251 125   848 Holli Honoski           F    17 Cocoa FL                34:09.1   33:59.7 10:57 
  252 127  1048 Kirk Baird              M    57 Merritt Island FL       34:18.9   34:02.7 10:58 
  253 126   715 Jamie Foster            F    43 Cape Canaveral FL       34:29.1   34:16.7 11:02 
  254 127   877 Joya Dieas              F    48 Merritt Island FL       34:45.8   34:23.9 11:05 
  255 128   780 Kirt Zecman             M    53 Satellite beach FL      34:44.3   34:25.4 11:05 
  256 128   812 Lisa Savary             F    38 Cocoa FL                35:05.6   34:32.7 11:08 
  257 129   979 Kristin Nighswonger     F    39 Cape Canaveral FL       34:58.6   34:41.6 11:10 
  258 130   703 Vanessa Judson          F    50 Merritt FL              35:17.6   34:46.5 11:12 
  259 129   765 Kai Aravena             M    09 Melbourne FL            34:49.8   34:46.6 11:12 
  260 130   879 Steven Keagle           M    33 Cocoa FL                35:39.7   34:47.3 11:12 
  261 131   954 Shelbie Weiland         F    13 Cocoa Beach FL          35:03.6   34:55.0 11:15 
  262 132   971 Mary Dankert            F    38 Merritt Island FL       35:27.6   34:58.1 11:16 
  263 133  1133 Christine Snow          F    30 FL                      35:15.7   34:58.2 11:16 
  264 131   970 Dylan Dankert           M    09 Merritt Island FL       35:27.9   34:58.5 11:16 
  265 134   908 Maria Kohlbrand         F    50 Merritt Island FL       35:08.6   34:58.8 11:16 
  266 135  1019 Holly Reece             F    32 Cape Canaveral FL       35:39.4   34:59.7 11:16 
  267 132   935 Peter Nichols           M    64 Cape Canaveral FL       35:26.1   35:03.9 11:18 
  268 136   993 Suzanna Palmer          F    27 Merritt Island FL       35:43.8   35:04.2 11:18 
  269 137  1055 Linda Mathis            F    14 Merritt Island FL       35:08.2   35:05.5 11:18 
  270 138  1034 Daphne Aravena          F    08 Melbourne FL            35:11.9   35:06.3 11:18 
  271 133  1040 Jerry Garcia            M    48 Cocoa Beach FL          35:13.1   35:10.5 11:20 
  272 139   730 Rachael Breckenridge    F    35 Titusville FL           35:21.4   35:11.3 11:20 
  273 140   694 Betsy Cunneen           F    52 Cocoa Beach FL          35:27.3   35:11.9 11:20 
  274 134   872 Andrew Grossman         M    34 Satellite Beach FL      35:36.5   35:16.3 11:22 
  275 135   896 Edison Vinje            M    08 Merritt Island FL       35:40.7   35:16.4 11:22 
  276 141   729 Mandy Ellis             F    49 Cocoa Beach FL          36:28.0   35:21.8 11:23 
  277 142   757 Susan Johnson           F    57 Cocoa Beach FL          36:27.9   35:22.1 11:24 
  278 143   989 Pat Kiesselbach         F    64 Melbourne FL            35:48.3   35:29.2 11:26 
  279 144   789 Olivia Menendez         F    31 Melbourne FL            35:50.6   35:30.1 11:26 
  280 145  1105 LeAnn English           F    35 Titusville FL           36:08.3   35:32.1 11:27 
  281 146  1128 Risa Holmquist          F    08 Cocoa FL                35:39.1   35:33.1 11:27 
  282 136   930 Daniel Casey            M    47 Merritt Island FL       35:47.1   35:33.2 11:27 
  283 147  1120 Sharon Loines           F    46 FL                      36:15.0   35:33.9 11:27 
  284 148   878 Emily Herbert           F    33 Cocoa FL                36:30.3   35:49.3 11:32 
  285 149   779 Chris Zecman            F    45 Satellite beach FL      36:17.3   35:57.7 11:35 
  286 150   978 Caila St.George         F    26                         36:38.4   35:58.9 11:35 
  287 151  1067 Josetter Ferguson       F    11 Cape Canaveral FL       36:10.3   36:10.3 11:39 
  288 152  1068 Rebecca Oostdyk         F    31 Cape Canaveral FL       36:57.7   36:20.3 11:42 
  289 137  1100 Jonathan McQuay         M    28 cape canaveral FL       36:50.8   36:23.1 11:43 
  290 138  1049 Dave Held               M    49 Cocoa Beach FL          37:11.9   36:29.9 11:45 
  291 139  1035 Noah Shockley           M    08 Cocoa FL                36:44.0   36:31.2 11:46 
  292 153  1046 Mary Donboch            F    29 West Melbourne FL       37:07.2   36:31.3 11:46 
  293 140  1136 Jason Khodadad          M    28 Cocoa Beach FL          37:00.1   36:32.4 11:46 
  294 141  1045 Jared Donboch           M    29 West Melbourne FL       37:10.7   36:34.3 11:47 
  295 142   886 Jason Snodgrass         M    48 Titusville FL           36:41.2   36:36.5 11:47 
  296 154   800 Amber Lambert           F    24 Melbourne FL            37:11.5   36:54.1 11:53 
  297 155  1050 Heather Kitchens        F    32 Cocoa Beach FL          37:12.1   37:12.1 11:59 
  298 143   685 Morris Johnson          M    76 Cocoa Beach FL          37:55.2   37:34.6 12:06 
  299 144   815 David Farrall           M    65 Melbourne Beach FL      38:00.5   37:41.1 12:08 
  300 156   776 Cynthia Cardenas        F    48 Cocoa Beach FL          37:42.0   37:42.0 12:09 
  301 157  1112 Julie Cook              F    29 Rockledge FL            37:58.4   37:48.8 12:11 
  302 158   965 Karolyn Lapage-Watz     F    44 Merritt Island FL       38:02.4   37:50.2 12:11 
  303 159   686 Dorothy Wells           F    54 Cocoa FL                38:02.7   37:51.0 12:11 
  304 160   683 Kem Sprawls             F    50 Merritt Island FL       38:02.9   37:51.3 12:12 
  305 161   825 Cindy Maytrott          F    58 Merritt Island FL       38:57.0   38:19.2 12:21 
  306 145   948 James Biron             M    11 Cape Canaveral FL       38:32.5   38:27.1 12:23 
  307 146   907 Joe Kohlbrand           M    50 Merritt Island FL       38:47.1   38:37.9 12:27 
  308 162   816 Lisa Farrall            F    59 Melbourne Beach FL      39:04.3   38:45.0 12:29 
  309 163   894 Jan Kugelmann           F    51 Merritt Island FL       39:14.6   38:47.8 12:30 
  310 147   838 RC Koontz               M    67 Merritt Island FL       39:06.8   38:52.4 12:31 
  311 148  1054 Ethan Schmidt           M    09 Rockledge FL            39:25.0   39:13.3 12:38 
  312 164   958 Stacie Martin           F    44 Palm Bay FL             40:48.5   40:17.5 12:59 
  313 165  1070 Veronica Callaghan      F    33 Indialantic FL          40:45.0   40:24.5 13:01 
  314 166   804 Katie Dykes             F    32 Rockledge FL            40:45.7   40:24.7 13:01 
  315 149   792 David Orcutt            M    57 Cocoa FL                41:23.8   40:44.6 13:07 
  316 167   691 Janet Knasinski         F    52 Melbourne FL            41:09.5   40:45.6 13:08 
  317 168  1121 Janet Bainbridge        F    49 Titusville FL           41:51.7   41:10.3 13:16 
  318 169  1083 Leticia Dusenberg       F    61 Rockledge FL            41:32.9   41:11.9 13:16 
  319 170   798 Jennifer Rassmann       F    53 Indialantic FL          41:39.1   41:25.1 13:20 
  320 171   959 Lucia Ernewein          F    61 Melbourne FL            41:39.3   41:25.9 13:21 
  321 172   982 Madison Hannah          F    10 Palm Bay FL             41:35.1   41:26.5 13:21 
  322 173   903 Cynthia Ryan            F    52 Brandon FL              42:04.4   41:33.0 13:23 
  323 150   920 Bob Pecor               M    79 Melbourne Beach FL      41:45.7   41:41.0 13:25 
  324 151  1103 James Morrell           M    74 Melbourne FL            42:04.6   41:43.2 13:26 
  325 174  1074 Christine Bean          F    46 Titusville FL           42:04.5   41:49.3 13:28 
  326 175   940 Michele Ebeling         F    44 Port St. John FL        42:27.1   41:51.4 13:29 
  327 176  1117 Shelly Lauretta         F    51 Merritt Island FL       42:27.1   41:51.6 13:29 
  328 177   708 Tina Federico           F    43 Merritt Island FL       42:37.0   41:56.8 13:31 
  329 178   699 Kristie Villanueva      F    42 Merritt Island FL       42:36.7   41:57.6 13:31 
  330 179   764 Bobbye Jopling          F    56 Cape Canaveral FL       42:49.5   42:31.1 13:42 
  331 180  1022 Molly Kirk              F    49 Satellite Beach FL      42:59.1   42:31.7 13:42 
  332 181  1023 Audrey Kirk             F    14 Satellite Beach FL      42:59.2   42:32.0 13:42 
  333 182   770 Julia Chamberlain       F    08 Rockledge FL            42:41.2   42:36.1 13:43 
  334 183  1110 Carol Noble             F    53 Cocoa FL                43:06.0   42:40.1 13:44 
  335 184   986 Lillian Robertson       F    09 Merritt Island FL       43:13.0   42:43.7 13:46 
  336 185  1066 Robin Ferguson          F    44 Cape Canaveral FL       42:52.1   42:48.4 13:47 
  337 186   902 Kacee Weber             F    69 Merritt Island FL       43:34.4   43:09.1 13:54 
  338 187   918 Darlene Rosswick        F    73 Merritt Island FL       43:49.3   43:21.1 13:58 
  339 188  1115 Brandy Starkey          F    33 cape canaveral FL       44:19.2   43:58.6 14:10 
  340 189   791 Bette Orcutt            F    52 Cocoa FL                44:49.5   44:11.3 14:14 
  341 152  1036 William Shockley        M    45 Cocoa FL                45:11.6   44:33.5 14:21 
  342 190   754 Erin Wright-Redlien     F    27 Rockledge FL            45:09.5   44:51.5 14:27 
  343 153   692 Jerome Knasinski        M    66 Melbourne FL            45:15.2   44:51.5 14:27 
  344 191  1130 Bonnie Zimmerman        F    51 Merritt Island FL       45:25.5   45:08.8 14:32 
  345 192  1016 Donna Watson            F    52 Cocoa Beach FL          45:47.1   45:30.7 14:39 
  346 154  1021 Richard Dam             M    85 Merrimac MA             46:03.1   45:33.6 14:40 
  347 155   904 Mark Schmude            M    55 Cape Canaveral FL       46:05.5   45:34.5 14:41 
  348 156   793 Evan Huff               M    10 Merritt Island FL       46:09.5   45:42.7 14:43 
  349 193   934 Danielle Wolford        F    13 Tituville FL            46:09.5   45:45.6 14:44 
  350 194   933 Kendra Wolford          F    41 Tituville FL            46:09.8   45:46.0 14:44 
  351 195   810 Linda Ott               F    63 Cocoa Beach FL          46:26.7   45:50.0 14:46 
  352 196   837 Sandy Murphy            F    57 Cocoa Beach FL          46:26.6   45:51.5 14:46 
  353 197   882 Renee Sherrell          F    36 Indian Harbour Beach    46:44.2   46:05.7 14:51 
  354 198   856 Kelly Frantzen          F    41 Merritt Island FL       46:37.9   46:09.5 14:52 
  355 199   855 Cheryl Ritter           F    45 Viera FL                46:38.1   46:09.7 14:52 
  356 200  1122 Dana Kennedy            F    48 FL                      46:38.6   46:09.7 14:52 
  357 201   794 Joy Huff                F    48 Merritt Island FL       46:45.8   46:12.9 14:53 
  358 202   851 Yvonne Cisar            F    76 Cedar Rapids IA         46:45.8   46:17.2 14:54 
  359 203   939 Katherine Johnson       F    57 Melbourne FL            46:48.1   46:22.1 14:56 
  360 157   909 Shad Traylor            M    48 Melbourne FL            46:51.3   46:24.5 14:57 
  361 158  1095 John Hudson             M    60 FL                      46:50.6   46:24.6 14:57 
  362 159   938 Don Jennings            M    47 Melbourne FL            46:52.5   46:52.5 15:06 
  363 204   684 Dodie Johnson           F    76 Cocoa Beach FL          47:21.2   46:59.1 15:08 
  364 160   796 Ryan Huff               M    14 Merritt Island FL       47:40.2   47:08.6 15:11 
  365 161   797 Steven Huff             M    48 Merritt Island FL       47:45.9   47:13.7 15:13 
  366 205   914 Katie Marsh             F    75 Melbourne FL            47:33.8   47:17.5 15:14 
  367 162  1099 Cooper Deluca           M    06 FL                      48:06.8   47:58.9 15:27 
  368 206   843 Judy Bailey             F    56 Merritt Island FL       48:07.3   47:59.4 15:27 
  369 163   996 Jim Houston             M    61 Cape Canaveral FL       48:22.6   48:05.1 15:29 
  370 207   687 Anna Williams           F    54 Rockledge FL            49:07.0   48:42.4 15:41 
  371 208   775 Kathie Meredith         F    52 Melbourne FL            49:35.6   48:48.5 15:43 
  372 209  1047 Ingrid Baird            F    57 Merritt Island FL       49:12.0   48:51.0 15:44 
  373 210   987 Jean Householder        F    58 Edgewater FL            49:20.4   48:52.0 15:44 
  374 211   854 Maryanne Leasure        F    58 Cocoa Beach FL          49:35.1   48:58.9 15:46 
  375 212   842 Beth Blackman           F    58 Cape Canaveral FL       49:34.7   49:03.3 15:48 
  376 164  1053 Brian Schmidt           M    43 Rockledge FL            50:05.0   49:26.9 15:55 
  377 213   778 Amanda Day              F    32 Jacksonville FL         50:32.1   49:51.0 16:03 
  378 214   720 Kaitlyn Williams        F    14 Cocoa FL                50:32.3   49:51.0 16:03 
  379 215   719 Phyllis Day             F    66 Cocoa Beach FL          50:32.6   49:52.0 16:03 
  380 165   897 Ian Vinje               M    05 Merritt Island FL       50:49.7   50:26.0 16:14 
  381 216   899 Rubiela Vinje           F    38 Merritt Island FL       51:08.8   50:38.5 16:18 
  382 217   990 Melissa Dwyer           F    50 Melbourne FL            50:54.5   50:54.5 16:24 
  383 218  1058 Debi MacDonald          F    47 Cape Canaveral FL       51:28.7   51:27.1 16:34 
  384 219  1059 Eden MacDonald          F    12 Cape Canaveral FL       51:32.4   51:32.4 16:36 
  385 220   689 Cheri Miles             F    53 Rockledge FL            52:19.4   51:55.4 16:43 
  386 221  1028 Darlene Brinkley        F    60 Cape Canaveral FL       52:04.4   52:04.4 16:46 
  387 222  1082 Cyndi Kosmicki          F    55                         53:35.5   53:07.7 17:06 
  388 223   849 Norma Hernandez         F    58 Cocoa FL                53:37.0   53:09.4 17:07 
  389 224   762 Leslie Brown            F    58 Cocoa Beach FL          54:16.4   53:29.3 17:13 
  390 225   805 Marilyn Pearce          F    63 Cape Canaveral FL       54:16.0   53:41.4 17:17 
  391 226   761 Sheryl Williams         F    53 Grant FL                55:20.2   55:04.7 17:44 
  392 227  1000 Christiane Wilson       F    57 Merritt Island FL       55:40.0   55:04.8 17:44 
  393 166   760 David Williams          M    48 Grant FL                55:21.6   55:05.9 17:45 
  394 228   999 Tracy Lewis             F    47 Satellite Beach FL      56:13.2   55:38.0 17:55 
  395 229   759 Maureen McCormick       F    64 Cocoa Beach FL          56:15.0   55:39.6 17:55 
  396 167   758 Jim McCormick           M    43 Cocoa Beach FL          56:17.4   55:39.9 17:55 
  397 230   860 Kathy Petsos            F    59 Cape Canaveral FL       56:17.7   55:40.1 17:56 
  398 168   799 BJ Varuska              M    55 Cape Canaveral FL       56:17.8   55:40.5 17:56 
  399 231   921 Darlene Lasusa          F    42 Melbourne FL            58:09.5   58:09.5 18:44 
  400 169   922 Kevin Lasusa            M    44 Melbourne FL            58:09.6   58:09.6 18:44 
  401 232   826 Roberta Osterling       F    79 Satellite Beach FL    1:02:30.8 1:02:05.4 20:00 
  402 233   705 Kathy Barvinchak        F    59 Cape Canaveral FL     1:05:58.8 1:05:26.7 21:04 
  403 234   706 Kathleen Lomando        F    62 Cape Canaveral FL     1:05:59.9 1:05:27.3 21:05 
  404 170   980 Nathan Colburn          M    14 Cape Canaveral FL     1:06:28.3 1:06:28.3 21:24 
  405 235   926 Angela Saldana          F    86 Cocoa Beach FL        1:08:13.1 1:07:20.0 21:41 
  406 236   740 Joan Joesting-Mahoney   F    75 Melbourne FL          1:22:55.1 1:22:09.6 26:27 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites