• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Reindeer Run 5K Results
REINDEER RUN 5K RUN / WALK
December 14, 2013 8:00 a.m. Start
Cherie Down Park, Cape Canaveral, FL
Race Director: Andrea Binney
Race Management: Running Zone Race Mgmt
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     1  1091 John Davis               36                      FL   17:07.4  5:31 
    2     2   925 Steve Hedgespeth         35 West Melbourne       FL   17:14.7  5:34 
    3     3  1102 Shane Streufert          41 Viera                FL   17:43.9  5:43 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     8   738 Joe Hultgren             53 Melbourne            FL   19:12.3  6:11 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 09
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    46   951 Jake Weiland             09 Cocoa Beach          FL   22:32.2  7:16 
    2    68   876 Max Walker               08 Viera                FL   24:13.0  7:48 
    3   108   724 Angelo Lento             09 Cocoa Beach          FL   25:48.6  8:19 
    4   181  1104 Devon Engel              09                      FL   29:23.1  9:28 
    5   222   931 Alexander Casey          09 Merritt Island       FL   31:49.0 10:15 
    6   259   765 Kai Aravena              09 Melbourne            FL   34:46.6 11:12 
    7   264   970 Dylan Dankert            09 Merritt Island       FL   34:58.5 11:16 
    8   275   896 Edison Vinje             08 Merritt Island       FL   35:16.4 11:22 
    9   291  1035 Noah Shockley            08 Cocoa                FL   36:31.2 11:46 
   10   311  1054 Ethan Schmidt            09 Rockledge            FL   39:13.3 12:38 
   11   367  1099 Cooper Deluca            06                      FL   47:58.9 15:27 
   12   380   897 Ian Vinje                05 Merritt Island       FL   50:26.0 16:14 
MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    10   900 Bill White               14 Merritt Island       FL   19:30.6  6:17 
    2    31   787 Josh Kraver              11 Merritt Island       FL   21:20.3  6:53 
    3    45   725 Carmine Lento            11 Cocoa Beach          FL   22:30.2  7:15 
    4    54  1076 Ryan Pattillo            12                           22:51.3  7:22 
    5    69   711 Cameron Shagena          10 Melbourne            FL   24:25.2  7:52 
    6    71  1060 Lucas Mueller            11                           24:25.8  7:52 
    7    85   772 Tommy Chamberlain        10 Rockledge            FL   25:01.3  8:04 
    8    93   884 Devin Stremmel           14 Cocoa Beach          FL   25:16.1  8:08 
    9    95  1086 Zane Daniels             13                      FL   25:20.6  8:10 
   10    98  1056 Justin Mathis            13 Merritt Island       FL   25:25.9  8:12 
   11   118   771 Richie Chamberlain       12 Rockledge            FL   26:24.2  8:30 
   12   135  1038 Cameron Johnston         12 Merritt Island       FL   27:07.6  8:44 
   13   175   912 Tanner Mitzlaff          11 Cocoa                FL   29:04.2  9:22 
   14   236   947 Evan Biron               14 Cape Canaveral       FL   33:10.1 10:41 
   15   306   948 James Biron              11 Cape Canaveral       FL   38:27.1 12:23 
   16   348   793 Evan Huff                10 Merritt Island       FL   45:42.7 14:43 
   17   364   796 Ryan Huff                14 Merritt Island       FL   47:08.6 15:11 
   18   404   980 Nathan Colburn           14 Cape Canaveral       FL 1:06:28.3 21:24 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     6  1041 Santiago Garcia          16 Cocoa Beach          FL   19:00.0  6:07 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    20   732 Wade Dauberman           23 Melbourne            FL   20:15.2  6:32 
    2    99  1139 Ben Wichmanni            22 Cocoa Beach          FL   25:35.4  8:15 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    67   749 Daniel Redlien           29 Rockledge            FL   24:06.6  7:46 
    2   142  1009 Ryan Pridgin             28 Cape Canaveral       FL   27:46.8  8:57 
    3   212   867 Sean Deegan              29 Merritt Island       FL   31:03.8 10:00 
    4   289  1100 Jonathan McQuay          28 Cape Canaveral       FL   36:23.1 11:43 
    5   293  1136 Jason Khodadad           28 Cocoa Beach          FL   36:32.4 11:46 
    6   294  1045 Jared Donboch            29 West Melbourne       FL   36:34.3 11:47 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     7   736 Christopher Hess         34 Titusville           FL   19:01.2  6:08 
    2    12  1073 Jeremy Tucci             33 Titusville           FL   19:45.9  6:22 
    3    19  1062 Rich Clarke              33 Cape Canaveral       FL   20:08.1  6:29 
    4    24   967 Luke Alexander           32 Palm Bay             FL   20:50.3  6:43 
    5    74   696 Ryan Hiserote            31 Satellite Beach      FL   24:32.0  7:54 
    6   167   830 Nathan Brach             30 Merritt Island       FL   28:48.6  9:17 
    7   217   693 Thaddeus Callahan        32 Titusville           FL   31:20.8 10:06 
    8   260   879 Steven Keagle            33 Cocoa                FL   34:47.3 11:12 
    9   274   872 Andrew Grossman          34 Satellite Beach      FL   35:16.3 11:22 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     5   975 Ed Springer              36 Merritt Island       FL   18:47.8  6:03 
    2    11   737 Jonathan Howse           38 West Melbourne       FL   19:31.6  6:18 
    3    33  1043 Kevin Kelleher           36 Cocoa                FL   21:25.9  6:54 
    4    38   766 Sebastian Aravena        37 Melbourne            FL   21:49.6  7:02 
    5    39  1124 Louis Nicoli             36 Merritt Island       FL   22:03.8  7:07 
    6    61   952 Jason Weiland            37 Cocoa Beach          FL   23:32.9  7:35 
    7    64  1006 Chris Slusher            35 Melbourne            FL   23:46.2  7:40 
    8    70   833 Les Dunne                38 Palm Bay             FL   24:25.3  7:52 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     9  1092 Harry Prosser            44 Rockledge            FL   19:27.5  6:16 
    2    14   702 Joel Fenlason            40 Patrick Afb          FL   19:52.9  6:24 
    3    15   984 Richard Davis            40 Cocoa                FL   19:54.8  6:25 
    4    18   809 David Melchione          42 Melbourne            FL   20:04.4  6:28 
    5    22   726 Joel Lento               43 Cocoa Beach          FL   20:21.5  6:34 
    6    28  1011 Ron Roff                 42 Palm Bay             FL   21:05.3  6:48 
    7    35   905 Ben Buchanan             40 Melbourne            FL   21:36.1  6:58 
    8    49   891 Randy Wasserman          42 Cape Canaveral       FL   22:43.9  7:19 
    9    60   883 Frank Hosey              43 Melbourne            FL   23:24.9  7:33 
   10   101   728 Michael Higgins          44 Cocoa Beach          FL   25:39.6  8:16 
   11   116   806 David Fonseca            41 Champions Gate       FL   26:13.0  8:27 
   12   127   801 Roberto Llavina          41 Lake Mary            FL   26:37.9  8:35 
   13   156  1037 Alex Mendez              44 Chicago              IL   28:14.0  9:06 
   14   180  1131 Robert Kodsi             41                      FL   29:21.8  9:28 
   15   225   898 Michael Vinje            42 Merritt Island       FL   32:24.1 10:26 
   16   376  1053 Brian Schmidt            43 Rockledge            FL   49:26.9 15:55 
   17   396   758 Jim McCormick            43 Cocoa Beach          FL   55:39.9 17:55 
   18   400   922 Kevin Lasusa             44 Melbourne            FL   58:09.6 18:44 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    25   956 David Bills              46 Indialantic          FL   20:58.5  6:46 
    2    26  1119 Kenneth Kelly            47 Cape Canaveral       FL   21:02.8  6:47 
    3    29   753 Michael Walker           48 Viera                FL   21:14.4  6:51 
    4    40  1013 Bob Scales               49 Cocoa Beach          FL   22:12.5  7:09 
    5    41  1052 Chuck Mathews            49 Palm Bay             FL   22:14.3  7:10 
    6    48   895 Trevor Branam            45 Cocoa                FL   22:43.5  7:19 
    7   100   712 Rod Griffin              47 Cocoa Beach          FL   25:36.7  8:15 
    8   132   941 Jim Wamsley              46 Cocoa Beach          FL   27:01.9  8:43 
    9   141   807 Robert Petrosino         46 Merritt Island       FL   27:36.4  8:54 
   10   144   742 Rick Lorraine            47 Melbourne            FL   27:49.2  8:58 
   11   157   859 David Petre              46 Olmseted             OH   28:14.2  9:06 
   12   201   880 Keith Flint              48 Cocoa                FL   30:16.4  9:45 
   13   219  1071 Scott Sutherland         48 Rockledge            FL   31:24.8 10:07 
   14   223  1064 Tommy Enlow              48 Merritt Island       FL   31:52.5 10:16 
   15   271  1040 Jerry Garcia             48 Cocoa Beach          FL   35:10.5 11:20 
   16   282   930 Daniel Casey             47 Merritt Island       FL   35:33.2 11:27 
   17   290  1049 Dave Held                49 Cocoa Beach          FL   36:29.9 11:45 
   18   295   886 Jason Snodgrass          48 Titusville           FL   36:36.5 11:47 
   19   341  1036 William Shockley         45 Cocoa                FL   44:33.5 14:21 
   20   360   909 Shad Traylor             48 Melbourne            FL   46:24.5 14:57 
   21   362   938 Don Jennings             47 Melbourne            FL   46:52.5 15:06 
   22   365   797 Steven Huff              48 Merritt Island       FL   47:13.7 15:13 
   23   393   760 David Williams           48 Grant                FL   55:05.9 17:45 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    13   721 Jeff Cook                53 Indian Harbour Beach FL   19:51.6  6:24 
    2    16   790 Art Anderson             54 Melbourne            FL   19:58.1  6:26 
    3    32  1094 Kj Yi                    50 Valencia             CA   21:21.8  6:53 
    4    36   858 Keith Kowalske           53 Melbourne            FL   21:39.3  6:59 
    5    56   786 Gregg Kraver             50 Merritt Island       FL   23:01.4  7:25 
    6    57   746 Geoffrey S Mitskevich    50 Rockledge            FL   23:10.1  7:28 
    7    86  1101 Mark Strong              51 Cocoa Beach          FL   25:05.7  8:05 
    8    87  1029 Doug Czerwinski          52 Cocoa Beach          FL   25:06.6  8:05 
    9   112   924 Robert Torres            51 Cocoa Beach          FL   26:03.0  8:24 
   10   115   695 David Cunneen            50 Cocoa Beach          FL   26:11.3  8:26 
   11   117   857 Geoff Pletcher           50 Cocoa Beach          FL   26:16.9  8:28 
   12   171  1018 Steve Evans              50 Cape Canaveral       FL   28:52.8  9:18 
   13   197   768 Ned Voska                52 Cape Canaveral       FL   30:06.5  9:42 
   14   255   780 Kirt Zecman              53 Satellite Beach      FL   34:25.4 11:05 
   15   307   907 Joe Kohlbrand            50 Merritt Island       FL   38:37.9 12:27 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    21   743 Matt Mahoney             58 Melbourne            FL   20:19.2  6:33 
    2    23  1026 Ralph Miller             57 Melbourne            FL   20:44.6  6:41 
    3    30  1069 Jerry Bird               59 Rockledge            FL   21:17.8  6:52 
    4    34  1087 Juan Perez               55 Titusville           FL   21:26.8  6:55 
    5    53   733 Sal Farino               57 Cape Canaveral       FL   22:49.0  7:21 
    6    79   995 Gregory Williamitis      56 Cocoa Beach          FL   24:49.0  8:00 
    7    96   701 Greg Griffin             56 Cocoa Beach          FL   25:23.1  8:11 
    8   119   901 James Elmer              57 Cape Canaveral       FL   26:27.9  8:32 
    9   121  1020 Daniel Dam               58 Merrimac             MA   26:32.8  8:33 
   10   149  1090 Rick Suarez              59 Melbourne            FL   27:59.9  9:01 
   11   151   981 Robert Meadows           59 Malabar              FL   28:04.4  9:03 
   12   152  1007 John Slusher             57 Melbourne            FL   28:04.9  9:03 
   13   161  1044 Joe Deen                 57 Sharpes              FL   28:25.3  9:09 
   14   169  1129 George Perez             57                      FL   28:50.7  9:18 
   15   170  1116 Daryl Gilbert            58 Viera                FL   28:51.1  9:18 
   16   174  1042 Ted Lightle              56 Cocoa                FL   29:02.1  9:21 
   17   249   932 Ken Flieder              55 Cocoa                FL   33:44.3 10:52 
   18   252  1048 Kirk Baird               57 Merritt Island       FL   34:02.7 10:58 
   19   315   792 David Orcutt             57 Cocoa                FL   40:44.6 13:07 
   20   347   904 Mark Schmude             55 Cape Canaveral       FL   45:34.5 14:41 
   21   398   799 Bj Varuska               55 Cape Canaveral       FL   55:40.5 17:56 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    37   748 Abe Oros                 60 Palm Bay             FL   21:41.4  6:59 
    2    42   919 Ted Amgot                60 Melbourne            FL   22:25.5  7:14 
    3    44  1030 Wolfgang Jensen          62 Indialantic          FL   22:29.7  7:15 
    4    52   752 Bud Timmons              62 Cocoa                FL   22:47.0  7:20 
    5    73   846 Arleigh Sharpe           61 Merritt Island       FL   24:28.6  7:53 
    6    80   929 Andreas Goetzfried       62 Cape Canaveral       FL   24:51.2  8:00 
    7   125   873 Dick White               60 Cocoa Beach          FL   26:36.4  8:34 
    8   128   853 George Oswald            62 Indian Harbour Beach FL   26:39.2  8:35 
    9   143  1081 James O'Leary            60 Cocoa Beach          FL   27:48.7  8:58 
   10   250  1126 Fred Stotz               63                      FL   33:48.4 10:53 
   11   267   935 Peter Nichols            64 Cape Canaveral       FL   35:03.9 11:18 
   12   361  1095 John Hudson              60                      FL   46:24.6 14:57 
   13   369   996 Jim Houston              61 Cape Canaveral       FL   48:05.1 15:29 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    63   735 David Grant              66 Viera                FL   23:39.0  7:37 
    2    65  1089 Richard Doyle            66 Lexington            MA   23:58.9  7:44 
    3    72   820 Dennis Dailey            66 Tituville            FL   24:28.3  7:53 
    4    77   969 Teen Sum                 65 Palm Bay             FL   24:46.6  7:59 
    5    78  1093 Michael Zeitfuss         69 Satellite Beach      FL   24:48.2  7:59 
    6    89   731 Ray Brown                65 Melbourne            FL   25:10.9  8:07 
    7   110   823 Gary Castner             68 Melbourne            FL   25:56.1  8:21 
    8   113   973 Eric Van Stryland        66 Cape Canaveral       FL   26:04.9  8:24 
    9   200   824 Rich Nicoli              66 Cocoa Beach          FL   30:16.4  9:45 
   10   228   910 Vern Thomas              66 Satellite Beach      FL   32:34.6 10:30 
   11   299   815 David Farrall            65 Melbourne Beach      FL   37:41.1 12:08 
   12   310   838 Rc Koontz                67 Merritt Island       FL   38:52.4 12:31 
   13   343   692 Jerome Knasinski         66 Melbourne            FL   44:51.5 14:27 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   182   911 Ken Frey                 71 Indian Harbour Beach FL   29:24.5  9:28 
    2   324  1103 James Morrell            74 Melbourne            FL   41:43.2 13:26 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   130   927 Tom Ward                 76 Melbourne Beach      FL   27:00.3  8:42 
    2   220  1012 Jack Lightle             82 Cocoa                FL   31:41.5 10:12 
    3   298   685 Morris Johnson           76 Cocoa Beach          FL   37:34.6 12:06 
    4   323   920 Bob Pecor                79 Melbourne Beach      FL   41:41.0 13:25 
    5   346  1021 Richard Dam              85 Merrimac             MA   45:33.6 14:40 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     4  1096 Holly Wooley             18 Orlando              FL   18:33.8  5:59 
    2    17   983 Julie Hannah             40 Palm Bay             FL   20:00.7  6:27 
    3    26   785 Dr Tina Kraver           47 Merritt Island       FL   21:07.8  6:49 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    43   957 Annie Caza               52 Indialantic          FL   22:29.1  7:15 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 09
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   131   943 Raina Wamsley            08 Cocoa Beach          FL   27:01.3  8:42 
    2   184   913 Tessa Mitzlaff           09 Cocoa                FL   29:29.1  9:30 
    3   198   972 Reagan Cancro            07 Satellite Beach      FL   30:13.5  9:44 
    4   270  1034 Daphne Aravena           08 Melbourne            FL   35:06.3 11:18 
    5   281  1128 Risa Holmquist           08 Cocoa                FL   35:33.1 11:27 
    6   333   770 Julia Chamberlain        08 Rockledge            FL   42:36.1 13:43 
    7   335   986 Lillian Robertson        09 Merritt Island       FL   42:43.7 13:46 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    59   788 Kaylee Kraver            10 Merritt Island       FL   23:23.6  7:32 
    2   104   950 Emilie Weiland           10 Cocoa Beach          FL   25:42.1  8:17 
    3   146  1097 Annabelle Saunders       10 Merritt Island       FL   27:52.7  8:59 
    4   155  1123 Isabel Gonzalez          12                      FL   28:11.1  9:05 
    5   172  1127 Nyssa Holmquist          12 Cocoa                FL   28:56.7  9:19 
    6   216   717 Denee Lichtenberg        10 Titusville           FL   31:19.5 10:05 
    7   261   954 Shelbie Weiland          13 Cocoa Beach          FL   34:55.0 11:15 
    8   269  1055 Linda Mathis             14 Merritt Island       FL   35:05.5 11:18 
    9   287  1067 Josetter Ferguson        11 Cape Canaveral       FL   36:10.3 11:39 
   10   321   982 Madison Hannah           10 Palm Bay             FL   41:26.5 13:21 
   11   332  1023 Audrey Kirk              14 Satellite Beach      FL   42:32.0 13:42 
   12   349   934 Danielle Wolford         13 Tituville            FL   45:45.6 14:44 
   13   378   720 Kaitlyn Williams         14 Cocoa                FL   49:51.0 16:03 
   14   384  1059 Eden MacDonald           12 Cape Canaveral       FL   51:32.4 16:36 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   102   864 Rumour Piepenbrink       16 Cocoa Beach          FL   25:39.8  8:16 
    2   122   875 Rachel White             15 Cocoa Beach          FL   26:33.4  8:33 
    3   147  1077 Mariel Gaetano           19 Cape Canaveral       FL   27:52.9  8:59 
    4   166  1118 Palmar Kelly             18                      FL   28:43.4  9:15 
    5   235   885 Elyza Snodgrass          15 Titusville           FL   33:01.3 10:38 
    6   239  1085 Samantha Furukawa        18                      FL   33:16.2 10:43 
    7   241  1084 Loren Silva              18                      FL   33:16.8 10:43 
    8   251   848 Holli Honoski            17 Cocoa                FL   33:59.7 10:57 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    81   818 Michelle Au              23 Merritt Island       FL   24:54.5  8:02 
    2    83   861 Christina Petsos         23 Cape Canaveral       FL   24:56.6  8:02 
    3   206  1080 Kirstie Allen            24 Satellite Beach      FL   30:46.9  9:55 
    4   296   800 Amber Lambert            24 Melbourne            FL   36:54.1 11:53 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    76   960 Bethany Carroll          25 Melbourne            FL   24:43.7  7:58 
    2    90   704 Abby Johnson             27 Cape Canaveral       FL   25:12.4  8:07 
    3    92   829 Kristin Brach            27 Merritt Island       FL   25:15.6  8:08 
    4    94   985 Nan Pond                 27 Cape Canaveral       FL   25:20.3  8:10 
    5   129   928 Rachel Merced            29                           26:46.4  8:38 
    6   145   813 Lauren Stallbaum         29 Merritt Island       FL   27:50.0  8:58 
    7   159  1051 Cecilia Gibson           29 Cocoa Beach          FL   28:19.6  9:08 
    8   168  1140 Sara Jackson             28                      FL   28:50.2  9:17 
    9   203   865 Szelena Gray             28 Satellite Beach      FL   30:26.1  9:48 
   10   209  1134 Heather Lacey            28                      FL   30:57.2  9:58 
   11   211  1072 Charlene Anstett         26 Palm Bay             FL   31:02.8 10:00 
   12   215  1008 Monique Pridgin          25 Cape Canaveral       FL   31:15.0 10:04 
   13   226  1107 Ali Young                26                      FL   32:31.7 10:29 
   14   243   750 Rachel Redlien           26 Titusville           FL   33:19.6 10:44 
   15   246  1017 Tiffany Ayliffe          27 Cocoa                FL   33:24.9 10:46 
   16   268   993 Suzanna Palmer           27 Merritt Island       FL   35:04.2 11:18 
   17   286   978 Caila St.George          26                           35:58.9 11:35 
   18   292  1046 Mary Donboch             29 West Melbourne       FL   36:31.3 11:46 
   19   301  1112 Julie Cook               29 Rockledge            FL   37:48.8 12:11 
   20   342   754 Erin Wright-Redlien      27 Rockledge            FL   44:51.5 14:27 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    75   835 Kimberly Yates           32 Melbourne            FL   24:32.2  7:54 
    2    82   866 Darby O'Connell          33 Satellite Beach      FL   24:55.6  8:02 
    3   107   834 Rene Dunne               33 Palm Bay             FL   25:47.6  8:19 
    4   153  1111 Vanessa Holanda          32 Titusville           FL   28:10.4  9:05 
    5   158   887 Anne Milburn             33 Merritt Island       FL   28:17.6  9:07 
    6   179  1005 Megan Hecht              34 Cocoa Beach          FL   29:19.2  9:27 
    7   185   997 Patricia Lucas           31 Melbourne            FL   29:30.5  9:30 
    8   186  1132 Laura Bergman            33                      FL   29:30.8  9:30 
    9   190  1114 Krista Small             31 Cocoa Beach          FL   29:43.1  9:34 
   10   210   710 Amanda Shagena           32 Melbourne            FL   30:58.2  9:59 
   11   224  1138 Maite Torres             32                      FL   32:04.0 10:20 
   12   234   716 April Lichtenberg        33 Titusville           FL   32:58.4 10:37 
   13   238   946 Christine Aleknavich     34 Cape Canaveral       FL   33:14.2 10:42 
   14   247   871 Alysson Lyons            32 Merritt Island       FL   33:32.6 10:48 
   15   248   819 Kimberly Thorne          30 Cape Canaveral       FL   33:39.4 10:50 
   16   263  1133 Christine Snow           30                      FL   34:58.2 11:16 
   17   266  1019 Holly Reece              32 Cape Canaveral       FL   34:59.7 11:16 
   18   279   789 Olivia Menendez          31 Melbourne            FL   35:30.1 11:26 
   19   284   878 Emily Herbert            33 Cocoa                FL   35:49.3 11:32 
   20   288  1068 Rebecca Oostdyk          31 Cape Canaveral       FL   36:20.3 11:42 
   21   297  1050 Heather Kitchens         32 Cocoa Beach          FL   37:12.1 11:59 
   22   313  1070 Veronica Callaghan       33 Indialantic          FL   40:24.5 13:01 
   23   314   804 Katie Dykes              32 Rockledge            FL   40:24.7 13:01 
   24   339  1115 Brandy Starkey           33 Cape Canaveral       FL   43:58.6 14:10 
   25   377   778 Amanda Day               32 Jacksonville         FL   49:51.0 16:03 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   126   741 Sherri Lorraine          36 Melbourne            FL   26:36.5  8:34 
    2   134   953 Lorrie Weiland           35 Cocoa Beach          FL   27:06.2  8:44 
    3   140   998 Kelly Semenko            36 Melbourne            FL   27:32.8  8:52 
    4   148  1106 Donna Marie Hamilton     39 Merritt Island       FL   27:57.2  9:00 
    5   162  1113 Tonya McDuffie           37 Merritt Island       FL   28:28.6  9:10 
    6   183   739 Stacy Irwin              35 Melbourne            FL   29:28.8  9:30 
    7   208   968 Pamela Bussen            39 Merritt Island       FL   30:57.2  9:58 
    8   245   976 Kara Springer            36 Merritt Island       FL   33:24.9 10:46 
    9   256   812 Lisa Savary              38 Cocoa                FL   34:32.7 11:08 
   10   257   979 Kristin Nighswonger      39 Cape Canaveral       FL   34:41.6 11:10 
   11   262   971 Mary Dankert             38 Merritt Island       FL   34:58.1 11:16 
   12   272   730 Rachael Breckenridge     35 Titusville           FL   35:11.3 11:20 
   13   280  1105 Leann English            35 Titusville           FL   35:32.1 11:27 
   14   353   882 Renee Sherrell           36 Indian Harbour Beach FL   46:05.7 14:51 
   15   381   899 Rubiela Vinje            38 Merritt Island       FL   50:38.5 16:18 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    58   751 Brittany Streufert       41 Viera                FL   23:12.4  7:29 
    2    84  1015 Lourdes Cox              43 Palm Bay             FL   24:59.4  8:03 
    3    91   769 Jeanette Chamberlain     40 Rockledge            FL   25:13.4  8:08 
    4   103  1001 Ellen Hicks              44 Merritt Island       FL   25:41.7  8:17 
    5   114   942 Sara Wamsley             41 Cocoa Beach          FL   26:09.5  8:26 
    6   139  1061 Daisy Mueller            41                           27:22.5  8:49 
    7   192   713 Sonya Griffin            44 Cocoa Beach          FL   29:50.5  9:37 
    8   193  1039 Leslie Johnston          44 Merritt Island       FL   29:51.7  9:37 
    9   229   718 Cristina Engel           42 Merritt Island       FL   32:36.2 10:30 
   10   253   715 Jamie Foster             43 Cape Canaveral       FL   34:16.7 11:02 
   11   302   965 Karolyn Lapage-Watz      44 Merritt Island       FL   37:50.2 12:11 
   12   312   958 Stacie Martin            44 Palm Bay             FL   40:17.5 12:59 
   13   326   940 Michele Ebeling          44 Port St. John        FL   41:51.4 13:29 
   14   328   708 Tina Federico            43 Merritt Island       FL   41:56.8 13:31 
   15   329   699 Kristie Villanueva       42 Merritt Island       FL   41:57.6 13:31 
   16   336  1066 Robin Ferguson           44 Cape Canaveral       FL   42:48.4 13:47 
   17   350   933 Kendra Wolford           41 Tituville            FL   45:46.0 14:44 
   18   354   856 Kelly Frantzen           41 Merritt Island       FL   46:09.5 14:52 
   19   399   921 Darlene Lasusa           42 Melbourne            FL   58:09.5 18:44 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    47  1098 Sandra Gannon            47 Merritt Island       FL   22:42.6  7:19 
    2    51   923 Christine Kennedy        48 Mims                 FL   22:46.9  7:20 
    3    55  1135 Mary Hofmeister          46 Malabar              FL   22:54.7  7:23 
    4    97  1004 Karen Dignan             49 Merritt Island       FL   25:25.5  8:11 
    5   106  1014 Kim Scales               48 Cocoa Beach          FL   25:47.6  8:19 
    6   111   881 Marisa Flint             48 Cocoa                FL   25:56.4  8:21 
    7   123  1088 Kelly Hunter             48                      FL   26:35.7  8:34 
    8   124   817 Betsy Butler             45 Indian Harbour Beach FL   26:36.0  8:34 
    9   133   949 Nadia Hosey              46 Melbourne            FL   27:03.3  8:43 
   10   154  1109 Rebecca Pletcher         46 Cocoa Beach          FL   28:10.7  9:05 
   11   160   745 Amanda Mitskevich        47 Rockledge            FL   28:19.8  9:08 
   12   163   890 Cherl Cobb               49 Merritt Island       FL   28:28.7  9:10 
   13   176  1065 Andrea Lucas             48 Melbourne            FL   29:05.0  9:22 
   14   188   714 Kimberly Budnick         46 Merritt Island       FL   29:33.1  9:31 
   15   213  1125 Evelyn Bush              46                      FL   31:05.5 10:01 
   16   214   755 Katherine Haid           49 Merritt Island       FL   31:12.8 10:03 
   17   231   783 Christine Ellegood       47 Cocoa Beach          FL   32:45.3 10:33 
   18   240   700 Sarah Codding            47 Merritt Island       FL   33:16.5 10:43 
   19   254   877 Joya Dieas               48 Merritt Island       FL   34:23.9 11:05 
   20   276   729 Mandy Ellis              49 Cocoa Beach          FL   35:21.8 11:23 
   21   283  1120 Sharon Loines            46                      FL   35:33.9 11:27 
   22   285   779 Chris Zecman             45 Satellite Beach      FL   35:57.7 11:35 
   23   300   776 Cynthia Cardenas         48 Cocoa Beach          FL   37:42.0 12:09 
   24   317  1121 Janet Bainbridge         49 Titusville           FL   41:10.3 13:16 
   25   325  1074 Christine Bean           46 Titusville           FL   41:49.3 13:28 
   26   331  1022 Molly Kirk               49 Satellite Beach      FL   42:31.7 13:42 
   27   355   855 Cheryl Ritter            45 Viera                FL   46:09.7 14:52 
   28   356  1122 Dana Kennedy             48                      FL   46:09.7 14:52 
   29   357   794 Joy Huff                 48 Merritt Island       FL   46:12.9 14:53 
   30   383  1058 Debi MacDonald           47 Cape Canaveral       FL   51:27.1 16:34 
   31   394   999 Tracy Lewis              47 Satellite Beach      FL   55:38.0 17:55 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    50   868 Lori Kruger              51 Indialantic          FL   22:44.4  7:20 
    2    66  1063 Suzie Enlow              50 Merritt Island       FL   24:02.7  7:45 
    3   105   862 Jodi Noe                 53 Fayetteville         TN   25:42.4  8:17 
    4   136   744 Joan Meadows             54 Malabar              FL   27:12.2  8:46 
    5   150   966 Tena Hochard             52 Palm Bay             FL   28:01.8  9:02 
    6   164  1033 Jacqueline Petit         52 Cocoa Beach          FL   28:29.1  9:11 
    7   177   814 Pat Mister               53 Cocoa                FL   29:05.3  9:22 
    8   178   889 Pamela Higgins           52 Rockledge            FL   29:15.8  9:26 
    9   187  1024 Kimberly Badgett         52 Cocoa                FL   29:31.0  9:31 
   10   191   961 Michele Duester          51 Melbourne            FL   29:45.3  9:35 
   11   194   827 Beverly Glenn            52 Cocoa                FL   29:55.1  9:38 
   12   196   767 Brenda Nelson            52 Cape Canaveral       FL   29:59.9  9:40 
   13   199   822 Joni Hils                50 Cocoa Beach          FL   30:14.8  9:45 
   14   202   863 Misty Hasty              50 Merritt Island       FL   30:21.3  9:47 
   15   204   915 Pam Wheble               52 Merritt Island       FL   30:35.4  9:51 
   16   207   892 Comfort Richardson       51 Merritt Island       FL   30:53.9  9:57 
   17   218   955 Tracy Petrik             50 Rockledge            FL   31:23.6 10:07 
   18   227  1108 Tammi Pestik             53 Cape Canaveral       FL   32:33.7 10:29 
   19   232  1137 Janice Beck              51 Rockledge            FL   32:52.8 10:35 
   20   237   811 Lisa Moore               50 Merritt Island       FL   33:13.4 10:42 
   21   244   782 Reggie Robbins           51 Cocoa Beach          FL   33:20.6 10:44 
   22   258   703 Vanessa Judson           50 Merritt              FL   34:46.5 11:12 
   23   265   908 Maria Kohlbrand          50 Merritt Island       FL   34:58.8 11:16 
   24   273   694 Betsy Cunneen            52 Cocoa Beach          FL   35:11.9 11:20 
   25   303   686 Dorothy Wells            54 Cocoa                FL   37:51.0 12:11 
   26   304   683 Kem Sprawls              50 Merritt Island       FL   37:51.3 12:12 
   27   309   894 Jan Kugelmann            51 Merritt Island       FL   38:47.8 12:30 
   28   316   691 Janet Knasinski          52 Melbourne            FL   40:45.6 13:08 
   29   319   798 Jennifer Rassmann        53 Indialantic          FL   41:25.1 13:20 
   30   322   903 Cynthia Ryan             52 Brandon              FL   41:33.0 13:23 
   31   327  1117 Shelly Lauretta          51 Merritt Island       FL   41:51.6 13:29 
   32   334  1110 Carol Noble              53 Cocoa                FL   42:40.1 13:44 
   33   340   791 Bette Orcutt             52 Cocoa                FL   44:11.3 14:14 
   34   344  1130 Bonnie Zimmerman         51 Merritt Island       FL   45:08.8 14:32 
   35   345  1016 Donna Watson             52 Cocoa Beach          FL   45:30.7 14:39 
   36   370   687 Anna Williams            54 Rockledge            FL   48:42.4 15:41 
   37   371   775 Kathie Meredith          52 Melbourne            FL   48:48.5 15:43 
   38   382   990 Melissa Dwyer            50 Melbourne            FL   50:54.5 16:24 
   39   385   689 Cheri Miles              53 Rockledge            FL   51:55.4 16:43 
   40   391   761 Sheryl Williams          53 Grant                FL   55:04.7 17:44 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    62  1031 Janet Erlacher           56 Melbourne            FL   23:35.9  7:36 
    2    88   844 Kim Rouse                56 Merritt Island       FL   25:10.5  8:07 
    3   109   937 Debbie Rescott           55 Merritt Island       FL   25:51.7  8:20 
    4   120   874 Marlene White            55 Cocoa Beach          FL   26:31.7  8:33 
    5   165  1057 Marian Wittman           55 Merritt Island       FL   28:39.3  9:14 
    6   189   988 Suzie Biery              57 Cocoa Beach          FL   29:40.8  9:34 
    7   195   845 Ok Sharpe                57 Merritt Island       FL   29:57.8  9:39 
    8   233  1078 Kathy Volks              56 Cape Canaveral       FL   32:53.2 10:36 
    9   242   852 Marion Oswald            56 Indian Harbour Beach FL   33:17.2 10:43 
   10   277   757 Susan Johnson            57 Cocoa Beach          FL   35:22.1 11:24 
   11   305   825 Cindy Maytrott           58 Merritt Island       FL   38:19.2 12:21 
   12   308   816 Lisa Farrall             59 Melbourne Beach      FL   38:45.0 12:29 
   13   330   764 Bobbye Jopling           56 Cape Canaveral       FL   42:31.1 13:42 
   14   352   837 Sandy Murphy             57 Cocoa Beach          FL   45:51.5 14:46 
   15   359   939 Katherine Johnson        57 Melbourne            FL   46:22.1 14:56 
   16   368   843 Judy Bailey              56 Merritt Island       FL   47:59.4 15:27 
   17   372  1047 Ingrid Baird             57 Merritt Island       FL   48:51.0 15:44 
   18   373   987 Jean Householder         58 Edgewater            FL   48:52.0 15:44 
   19   374   854 Maryanne Leasure         58 Cocoa Beach          FL   48:58.9 15:46 
   20   375   842 Beth Blackman            58 Cape Canaveral       FL   49:03.3 15:48 
   21   387  1082 Cyndi Kosmicki           55                           53:07.7 17:06 
   22   388   849 Norma Hernandez          58 Cocoa                FL   53:09.4 17:07 
   23   389   762 Leslie Brown             58 Cocoa Beach          FL   53:29.3 17:13 
   24   392  1000 Christiane Wilson        57 Merritt Island       FL   55:04.8 17:44 
   25   397   860 Kathy Petsos             59 Cape Canaveral       FL   55:40.1 17:56 
   26   402   705 Kathy Barvinchak         59 Cape Canaveral       FL 1:05:26.7 21:04 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   137   747 Susie O'Connell          61 Melbourne            FL   27:16.9  8:47 
    2   221  1010 Karen Suarez             60 Melbourne            FL   31:43.5 10:13 
    3   230   888 Anne-Marie Milburn       62 Merritt Island       FL   32:37.1 10:30 
    4   278   989 Pat Kiesselbach          64 Melbourne            FL   35:29.2 11:26 
    5   318  1083 Leticia Dusenberg        61 Rockledge            FL   41:11.9 13:16 
    6   320   959 Lucia Ernewein           61 Melbourne            FL   41:25.9 13:21 
    7   351   810 Linda Ott                63 Cocoa Beach          FL   45:50.0 14:46 
    8   386  1028 Darlene Brinkley         60 Cape Canaveral       FL   52:04.4 16:46 
    9   390   805 Marilyn Pearce           63 Cape Canaveral       FL   53:41.4 17:17 
   10   395   759 Maureen McCormick        64 Cocoa Beach          FL   55:39.6 17:55 
   11   403   706 Kathleen Lomando         62 Cape Canaveral       FL 1:05:27.3 21:05 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   138   847 Jacquelyn Kellner        65 Melbourne            FL   27:22.2  8:49 
    2   173   977 Mary Ramba               67 Cocoa                FL   28:59.7  9:20 
    3   205   839 Susie Koontz             68 Merritt Island       FL   30:37.6  9:52 
    4   337   902 Kacee Weber              69 Merritt Island       FL   43:09.1 13:54 
    5   379   719 Phyllis Day              66 Cocoa Beach          FL   49:52.0 16:03 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   338   918 Darlene Rosswick         73 Merritt Island       FL   43:21.1 13:58 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   358   851 Yvonne Cisar             76 Cedar Rapids         IA   46:17.2 14:54 
    2   363   684 Dodie Johnson            76 Cocoa Beach          FL   46:59.1 15:08 
    3   366   914 Katie Marsh              75 Melbourne            FL   47:17.5 15:14 
    4   401   826 Roberta Osterling        79 Satellite Beach      FL 1:02:05.4 20:00 
    5   405   926 Angela Saldana           86 Cocoa Beach          FL 1:07:20.0 21:41 
    6   406   740 Joan Joesting-Mahoney    75 Melbourne            FL 1:22:09.6 26:27 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites