• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Suntree Turkey Trot 5K Results
                       Suntree Turkey Trot 10K and 5K Run
                      Suntree Country Club, Melbourne, FL
                     Thursday, November 28th, 2013 8:30 am
                          Race Director: Steve Baerst
              Timing & Results: Running Zone Race Management, Inc
                              www.runningzone.com
                    Results Questions: info@runningzone.com

5K RESULTS

Place Sex No.   Name                    Sex Age City                 St Time    Net     Pace     
===== === ===== ======================= === === ==================== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1   1  4583 Zeke Zauner               M  20 West Melbourne       FL   16:33   16:33  5:20 
    2   2  4962 Kyle Butler               M  25 Melbourne            FL   16:53   16:53  5:26 
    3   3  4317 Shane Streufert           M  41 Viera                FL   17:54   17:54  5:46 
    4   4  4823 Josh Spalding             M  16 Bonaire              GA   18:21   18:21  5:55 
    5   5  4046 Christopher Ammen         M  30 Tuscaloosa           AL   18:23   18:23  5:55 
    6   6  4434 Trey Pitten               M  13 Indialantic          FL   18:28   18:28  5:57 
    7   7  4774 Maciek Sykut              M  27 Raleigh              NC   18:33   18:33  5:59 
    8   8  3999 Chi Cam                   M  30 Palm Bay             FL   18:35   18:34  5:59 
    9   1  4918 Ali Cobb                  F  21 Merritt Island       FL   18:36   18:36  6:00 
   10   9  4212 Jake Hill                 M  14 Palm Bay             FL   19:41   19:41  6:20 
   11  10  4200 Foster Gross              M  18 Carbondale           CO   19:59   19:59  6:26 
   12  11  4640 Michael Sherrod           M  45 Viera                FL   20:09   20:07  6:29 
   13  12  4933 Ryan Miller               M  15 Melbourne            FL   20:09   20:09  6:29 
   14  13  4514 Andrew Christensen        M  18 Palm Bay             FL   20:15   20:14  6:31 
   15  14  4367 Ethan Carter              M  14 Melbourne            FL   20:25   20:10  6:30 
   16  15  4401 Michael Slomins           M  58 Viera                FL   20:29   20:28  6:35 
   17   2  4444 Brianna Basford           F  13 Melbourne            FL   20:35   20:34  6:37 
   18   3  4445 Chelsea Basford           F  13 Melbourne            FL   20:36   20:34  6:38 
   19  16  4639 Justin Sherrod            M  17 Viera                FL   20:41   20:39  6:39 
   20  17  3954 Rodolfo Valentin          M  15 Rockledge            FL   20:47   20:47  6:42 
   21   4  4895 Lexi Fenton               F  20 Merritt Island       FL   20:50   20:48  6:42 
   22  18  4051 Josh Kraver               M  11 Merritt Island       FL   20:56   20:53  6:44 
   23   5  4047 Sydney Friedel            F  12 Satellite Beach      FL   20:57   20:55  6:44 
   24  19  4048 Zach Friedel              M  20 Satellite Beach      FL   20:58   20:56  6:45 
   25   6  4049 Dr Tina Kraver            F  47 Merritt Island       FL   21:07   21:04  6:47 
   26  20  4641 Tyler Sherrod             M  15 Viera                FL   21:09   21:09  6:49 
   27  21  4232 Walker Hirsch             M  13 Milton               FL   21:20   21:20  6:52 
   28  22  4446 Nathaniel Basford         M  11 Melbourne            FL   21:34   21:32  6:56 
   29  23  4727 Chris Maricle             M  32 Melbourne            FL   21:35   21:32  6:56 
   30  24  4241 Raymond Cerrato, Iii      M  17 Melbourne            FL   21:42   21:38  6:58 
   31  25  3992 Jack Moore                M  18 Melbourne            FL   21:43   21:40  6:59 
   32  26  4949 Sean Murtha               M  18 Melbourne            FL   21:43   21:41  6:59 
   33  27  4820 Ralph Miller              M  57 Melbourne            FL   21:45   21:44  7:00 
   34  28  4000 Joe Gibson                M  24 Satellite Beach      FL   21:47   21:38  6:58 
   35  29  4552 James Chapman             M  42 Cocoa                FL   21:48   21:44  7:00 
   36  30  4130 Nate Dwenger              M  37 Melbourne            FL   21:50   21:49  7:02 
   37  31  4385 Scott Schmidt             M  47 Melbourne            FL   21:52   21:46  7:01 
   38  32  4442 Taylor Absher             M  22 Melbourne            FL   21:53   21:52  7:03 
   39  33  4207 Robert Myers              M  50 Satellite Beach      FL   21:58   21:47  7:01 
   40   7  4703 Angie Pectol              F  22 Satellite Beach      FL   22:02   21:57  7:04 
   41   8  4174 Jill Waite                F  48 Melbourne            FL   22:10   22:07  7:08 
   42   9  4298 Victoria Thurman          F  15 Palm Bay             FL   22:11   22:09  7:08 
   43  34  4315 Matt Suttles              M  32 Melbourne            FL   22:14   22:10  7:08 
   44  35  4360 Paul Metz                 M  43 Melbourne            FL   22:17   22:14  7:10 
   45  36  4925 Steven Shenbaum           M  45 Melbourne            FL   22:19   22:17  7:11 
   46  37  4306 Nathan Jester             M  15 Owens Cross Roads    AL   22:27   22:11  7:09 
   47  10  4202 Laurel Lamont             F  52 Carbondale           CO   22:29   22:26  7:13 
   48  11  4171 Christina Blanchard       F  13 Melbourne            FL   22:31   22:29  7:15 
   49  38  4625 Kai Whitney               M  17 Melbourne            FL   22:33   21:44  7:00 
   50  39  4611 Grant Spence              M  16 Melbourne            FL   22:35   22:31  7:15 
   51  40  4238 Anthony Cerrato           M  14 Melbourne            FL   22:36   22:21  7:12 
   52  41  4518 Neil Jackson              M  56 Melbourne            FL   22:36   22:34  7:16 
   53  42  4853 Ryan Morrell              M  39 Melbourne            FL   22:37   22:31  7:15 
   54  12  4631 Amy Deibner               F  17 Melbourne            FL   22:38   22:35  7:17 
   55  43  4345 Jacob Grigsby             M  18 Lynchburg            VA   22:39   22:35  7:17 
   56  13  4118 Jenny Tagg                F  32 West Melbourne       FL   22:49   22:46  7:20 
   57  44  4334 Adam Cole                 M  11 Melbourne            FL   22:52   22:50  7:21 
   58  45  4098 Jeremy Dillon             M  33 Satellite Beach      FL   22:58   22:57  7:24 
   59  46  4680 Jordan Sichler            M  12 Viera                FL   22:59   22:52  7:22 
   60  47  4487 Ted Amgott                M  60 Melbourne            FL   23:00   22:56  7:23 
   61  14  4155 Jennifer Absher           F  26 Satellite Beach      FL   23:02   23:01  7:25 
   62  15  4528 Sydney Copeland           F  11 Melbourne            FL   23:13   23:10  7:28 
   63  48  4719 Ian Kalra                 M  09 Melbourne            FL   23:15   23:09  7:27 
   64  49  4670 Austin Chapman            M  12 Cocoa                FL   23:16   23:12  7:28 
   65  50  4716 Logan Chapman             M  09 Cocoa                FL   23:16   23:12  7:28 
   66  16  4365 Sarah Etienne             F  16 Melbourne            FL   23:17   23:14  7:29 
   67  17  4768 Mary Hofmeister           F  46 Malabar              FL   23:17   23:11  7:28 
   68  51  4050 Gregg Kraver              M  50 Merritt Island       FL   23:21   23:17  7:30 
   69  52  4517 Alan Jackson              M  21 Melbourne            FL   23:22   23:21  7:31 
   70  53  4657 Serge Lipovetsky          M  40 Wesley Chapel        FL   23:22   23:09  7:28 
   71  54  4184 Jake Shuman               M  20 Melbourne            FL   23:23   22:58  7:24 
   72  55  4173 Shawn Grezaffi            M  50 Melbourne            FL   23:28   23:24  7:32 
   73  56  4215 Thomas O'Connor           M  17 Melbourne            FL   23:34   23:23  7:32 
   74  57  4721 Michael Ayers             M  34 Tallahassee          FL   23:36   23:31  7:34 
   75  58  4834 Joshua Maitlen            M  34 Rockledge            FL   23:40   23:24  7:32 
   76  59  4734 Scott Wilmont             M  43 Viera                FL   23:42   23:41  7:38 
   77  60  3941 Colin Sypek               M  13 Lake Worth           FL   23:47   23:35  7:36 
   78  18  4185 Jessica Widmark           F  20 Melbourne            FL   23:47   23:22  7:32 
   79  61  4324 Kevin Howald              M  50 Melbourne            FL   23:48   23:27  7:33 
   80  62  4113 Michael Shenbaum          M  11 Melbourne            FL   23:49   23:47  7:40 
   81  19  4884 Amy Cameron               F  38 Satellite Beach      FL   23:52   23:42  7:38 
   82  63  4728 Braden Ayers              M  08 Tallahassee          FL   23:55   23:50  7:41 
   83  64  3943 Gary Sypek                M  41 Lake Worth           FL   23:58   23:46  7:39 
   84  65  4011 Adam Kral                 M  22 West Melbourne       FL   23:58   23:23  7:32 
   85  66  4443 Donald Absher             M  52 Melbourne            FL   24:01   24:00  7:44 
   86  67  4555 Mark Stephens             M  56 Melbourne            FL   24:14   24:10  7:47 
   87  68  4633 Haskell Walker            M  56 Melbourne            FL   24:22   24:18  7:50 
   88  69  4917 Taylor Farrand            M  22 Satellite Beach      FL   24:22   24:00  7:44 
   89  70  4192 Mackenzie Link            M  20 Melbourne            FL   24:24   24:21  7:51 
   90  71  4632 Les Dunne                 M  37 Palm Bay             FL   24:25   24:16  7:49 
   91  72  4179 Johan Brenner             M  52 Melbourne            FL   24:28   24:05  7:46 
   92  73  4111 Dustin Sims               M  29 Melbourne            FL   24:29   23:33  7:35 
   93  74  4287 Sam Scheinbart            M  15 Melbourne            FL   24:30   24:15  7:49 
   94  75  4966 Ethan Christensen         M  16 Satellite Beach      FL   24:31   24:26  7:52 
   95  76  4636 Gabe Langenderfer         M  34 Melbourne            FL   24:32   24:10  7:47 
   96  77  4515 Braden Christensen        M  14 Palm Bay             FL   24:37   24:17  7:49 
   97  78  4545 Lou Schlenker             M  39 Melbourne            FL   24:39   24:31  7:54 
   98  20  4318 Brittany Streufert        F  41 Viera                FL   24:40   24:34  7:55 
   99  21  4108 Jeannette Thomas          F  48 Rockledge            FL   24:42   24:36  7:55 
  100  22  4053 Carolyn Batt              F  18 Savannah             GA   24:47   24:28  7:53 
  101  79  4603 Marty Cassetta            M  48 Grant                FL   24:51   24:42  7:57 
  102  80  4440 Trevor Absher             M  18 Melbourne            FL   24:59   24:57  8:02 
  103  81  4972 Colton Farrington         M  13 Melbourne            FL   24:59   24:58  8:02 
  104  23  4015 Jessica Leclair           F  23 Melbourne            FL   25:01   24:42  7:57 
  105  24  4400 Donna Slomins             F  49 Viera                FL   25:04   24:51  8:00 
  106  82  4430 Karsten Poole             M  12 Viera                FL   25:05   25:03  8:04 
  107  83  4930 Joe Jenne                 M  49 Melbourne            FL   25:06   24:46  7:59 
  108  25  4710 Frances Vega              F  50 Olympia              WA   25:08   24:58  8:02 
  109  84  4344 Scott Marchand            M  52 Melbourne            FL   25:15   25:07  8:05 
  110  85  4907 Steve Lowery              M  42 Melbourne            FL   25:16   25:00  8:03 
  111  86  4303 Jacob Jester              M  12 Owens Cross Roads    AL   25:17   25:17  8:09 
  112  26  4773 Erica Stephan             F  28 Raleigh              NC   25:17   25:15  8:08 
  113  87  4751 Jackson Parks             M  08 Rockledge            FL   25:18   25:11  8:07 
  114  88  4733 Jim Twigg                 M  52 Melbourne            FL   25:19   25:08  8:06 
  115  89  4436 Colin McKinnon            M  14 Melbourne            FL   25:22   25:13  8:07 
  116  27  4295 Danielle Sutton           F  43 Palm Bay             FL   25:23   25:18  8:09 
  117  90  4332 Cameron Osman             M  18 Melbourne            FL   25:24   25:14  8:08 
  118  28  4305 Kim Jester                F  38 Owens Cross Roads    AL   25:25   25:08  8:06 
  119  91  4041 Jonathan Sopocy           M  29 Atlanta              GA   25:29   25:04  8:04 
  120  92  4016 Steven Leclair            M  55 Melbourne            FL   25:36   25:18  8:09 
  121  29  4878 Elena Zabolotna           F  41 Melbourne            FL   25:36   25:07  8:05 
  122  93  4166 William Liles             M  47 Melbourne            FL   25:38   25:35  8:14 
  123  94  4684 Alfredo Ramos             M  47 Titusville           FL   25:38   25:21  8:10 
  124  95  4493 Kyle Henderson            M  10 Rockledge            FL   25:39   24:59  8:03 
  125  96  4574 Jason Flack               M  15 Twinsburg            OH   25:39   25:09  8:06 
  126  97  4847 Nick Palmer               M  32 Satellite Beach      FL   25:39   25:09  8:06 
  127  98  4914 Colby Farrand             M  13 Satellite Beach      FL   25:40   25:38  8:15 
  128  99  4548 Keegan Harrison           M  07 Melbourne            FL   25:42   25:32  8:13 
  129 100  4747 Trey Crowley              M  17 Palm Bay             FL   25:42   25:40  8:16 
  130 101  4961 Alex Butler               M  07 Melbourne            FL   25:44   25:36  8:15 
  131 102  4541 Sean Harrison             M  37 Melbourne            FL   25:45   25:35  8:14 
  132 103  4681 Howie Lewis               M  48 Melbourne            FL   25:45   25:23  8:11 
  133 104  4630 Rylan McCart              M  27 Indian Harbour Beach FL   25:46   25:27  8:12 
  134 105  4067 David Sierota             M  44 Melbourne            FL   25:50   25:46  8:18 
  135  30  4068 Hope Sierota              F  46 Melbourne            FL   25:50   25:47  8:18 
  136 106  4294 Nathan Thurman            M  19 Palm Bay             FL   25:52   25:50  8:19 
  137  31  4167 Laura Liles               F  21 Melbourne            FL   25:55   25:37  8:15 
  138  32  4045 Sarah Ammen               F  26 Tuscaloosa           AL   25:56   25:33  8:14 
  139 107  4362 Al Etienne                M  43 Melbourne            FL   25:57   25:29  8:12 
  140 108  4275 Jake Vorndran             M  11 Melbourne            FL   25:59   25:57  8:21 
  141 109  4071 Nolan Helton              M  10 Rockledge            FL   26:00   25:57  8:22 
  142 110  4561 Antonio Canelario         M  51 Patrick Afb          FL   26:00   25:54  8:21 
  143 111  4562 Robert Raulerson          M  33 Patrick Afb          FL   26:04   25:58  8:22 
  144  33  4846 Brittney Palmer           F  28 Satellite Beach      FL   26:05   25:34  8:14 
  145  34  4421 Jalyssa Carah Ridgley     F  15 Palm Bay             FL   26:07   26:04  8:24 
  146  35  4014 Caitlyn Leclair           F  23 Melbourne            FL   26:13   25:54  8:21 
  147  36  4247 Shona Price               F  36 Melbourne            FL   26:14   25:46  8:18 
  148  37  3966 Elizabeth Schulz          F  27 Palm Bay             FL   26:16   26:10  8:26 
  149  38  4340 Teri Lind                 F  23 Melbourne            FL   26:16   25:57  8:22 
  150 112  4224 Sam Oliver                M  11 Melbourne            FL   26:18   26:13  8:27 
  151 113  4609 Rob Spence                M  51 Melbourne            FL   26:18   26:14  8:27 
  152 114  4654 Aidan Lipovetsky          M  11 Wesley Chapel        FL   26:26   26:14  8:27 
  153 115  4501 Luke Higgins              M  23 Rockledge            FL   26:28   25:38  8:15 
  154  39  4852 Katrina Morrell           F  39 Melbourne            FL   26:29   26:22  8:30 
  155 116  4414 Justin Bursk              M  39 Langhorne            PA   26:30   26:05  8:24 
  156 117  4720 Tim Boehm                 M  16 Melbourne            FL   26:33   26:23  8:30 
  157 118  4331 Jim Streufert             M  67 Sutherland           IA   26:35   26:29  8:32 
  158  40  4494 Michelle Henderson        F  43 Rockledge            FL   26:40   25:59  8:22 
  159 119  4638 Mitchell Davies           M  15 Fenton               MO   26:40   26:31  8:32 
  160  41  4535 Claudia Betten            F  50 Zephyrhills          FL   26:42   26:29  8:32 
  161 120  4536 Mark Betten               M  57 Zephyrhills          FL   26:42   26:30  8:32 
  162 121  4865 Tyler Petroske            M  20 Melbourne            FL   26:43   25:45  8:18 
  163 122  4767 Max Hofmeister            M  14 Malabar              FL   26:47   26:38  8:35 
  164 123  4106 Scott Solar               M  20 Melbourne            FL   26:54   26:47  8:37 
  165 124  4564 Daniel Wadler             M  60 Indialantic          FL   26:54   26:41  8:36 
  166 125  4627 Raymond Barnwell          M  35 Palm Bay             FL   26:55   26:35  8:34 
  167  42  4269 Mariangie Leiker          F  51 West Melbourne       FL   26:58   26:48  8:38 
  168  43  4506 Kristie Escalera          F  42 Melbourne            FL   26:59   26:58  8:41 
  169 126  4497 Alfredo Lardizabal        M  42 Coral Gables         FL   27:04   26:51  8:39 
  170 127  4615 Joseph Punk               M  39 Mineola              NY   27:08   27:03  8:43 
  171  44  4371 Tori Clark                F  17 Melbourne            FL   27:20   26:51  8:39 
  172 128  4495 Gary Nickloy              M  55 Rockledge            FL   27:21   26:55  8:40 
  173 129  4489 Willis Lowell             M  47 Palm Bay             FL   27:27   27:08  8:44 
  174  45  4616 Megan Powers              F  31 Mineola              NY   27:27   27:22  8:49 
  175 130  4932 Chris Obrien              M  14 Rockledge            FL   27:27   27:08  8:44 
  176  46  4697 Bethany Singley           F  36 Columbus             OH   27:28   26:13  8:27 
  177 131  4101 David Zipf                M  51 Melbourne            FL   27:29   27:15  8:46 
  178 132  4805 Doug Tuttle               M  48 Melbourne            FL   27:30   26:59  8:41 
  179  47  3998 Nicole Huau               F  39 St Petersburg        FL   27:31   27:22  8:49 
  180 133  4213 Luke Hill                 M  10 Palm Bay             FL   27:32   27:27  8:50 
  181 134  4312 Oliver Sutton             M  09 Palm Bay             FL   27:32   27:27  8:50 
  182  48  4172 Tara Blanchard            F  10 Melbourne            FL   27:33   27:28  8:51 
  183  49  4017 Kara Reese                F  34 Pasadena             MD   27:34   26:58  8:41 
  184  50  4058 Laura Holdsworth          F  45 Satellite Beach      FL   27:34   26:14  8:27 
  185  51  4806 Debby Tuttle              F  47 Melbourne            FL   27:34   27:02  8:42 
  186  52  4168 Luanne Liles              F  45 Melbourne            FL   27:36   27:17  8:47 
  187  53  4893 Abigail Fenton            F  18 Merritt Island       FL   27:36   27:22  8:49 
  188 135  4896 Scott Fenton              M  18 Merritt Island       FL   27:38   27:25  8:50 
  189 136  4854 Joe Eagleton              M  26 Tallahassee          FL   27:42   27:11  8:45 
  190 137  4906 James Winch               M  60 Palm Bay             FL   27:46   27:42  8:55 
  191 138  4786 Don Farrier               M  48 Melbourne            FL   27:48   27:47  8:57 
  192  54  4010 Lisa Kral                 F  30 Rockledge            FL   27:50   27:13  8:46 
  193  55  4226 Emily Oliver              F  08 Melbourne            FL   27:51   27:47  8:57 
  194  56  4040 Maddy Nagy                F  18 Viera                FL   27:52   27:30  8:52 
  195  57  4056 Jill Holdsworth           F  20 Satellite Beach      FL   27:54   27:16  8:47 
  196  58  4359 Anna Metz                 F  12 Melbourne            FL   27:56   27:52  8:59 
  197 139  4553 Matthew Kinney            M  26 Arlington            VA   27:57   27:44  8:56 
  198  59  4368 Madison Carter            F  10 Melbourne            FL   27:58   27:29  8:51 
  199 140  4877 Jim McClary               M  61 Melbourne            FL   27:59   27:38  8:54 
  200 141  4418 Connor Kessel             M  10 Melbourne            FL   28:01   27:54  8:59 
  201 142  3993 William Moore             M  54 Melbourne            FL   28:02   27:51  8:58 
  202  60  4781 Lindsay Wasdin            F  31 Melbourne            FL   28:03   27:34  8:53 
  203 143  4662 Adam Spenik               M  50 Melbourne            FL   28:05   27:07  8:44 
  204 144  4964 Lawson Christensen        M  13 Satellite Beach      FL   28:06   28:01  9:01 
  205  61  4438 Tammy Castagnaro          F  48 Melbourne            FL   28:07   27:23  8:49 
  206 145  4397 Adam Alexander            M  18 Rockledge            FL   28:09   27:12  8:45 
  207 146  4425 Wesley Davenport          M  10 Melbourne            FL   28:10   27:34  8:53 
  208  62  4526 Natalie Bobleter          F  39 Melbourne            FL   28:10   27:59  9:01 
  209 147  4694 Steve Tubbs               M  38 Melbourne            FL   28:12   27:28  8:51 
  210  63  4036 Rachel Stephens           F  24 Melbourne            FL   28:13   28:01  9:01 
  211  64  4209 Katelyn Dunegan           F  11 Rockledge            FL   28:14   28:05  9:03 
  212 148  4222 David Romancik            M  64 Melbourne            FL   28:14   27:52  8:59 
  213  65  4462 Colby Yeomans             F  24 Estero               FL   28:15   27:47  8:57 
  214 149  4578 Kris Nickerson            M  31 Melbourne            FL   28:15   27:34  8:53 
  215 150  4341 Andrew Miller             M  23 Irvine               CA   28:16   25:24  8:11 
  216 151  4912 Kendall Schumacher        M  29 Indialantic          FL   28:17   28:01  9:01 
  217 152  4943 Miguel Lequerica          M  29 Davie                FL   28:17   26:29  8:32 
  218 153  4405 Tim Alexander             M  43 Rockledge            FL   28:18   27:07  8:44 
  219  66  4890 Rebecca Dipatri           F  39 Rockledge            FL   28:19   27:41  8:55 
  220  67  4042 Morgan Sopocy             F  25 Atlanta              GA   28:20   28:01  9:01 
  221  68  4077 Jessica Towslee           F  29 Rockledge            FL   28:23   27:29  8:51 
  222 154  4117 James Tagg                M  57 Melbourne            FL   28:25   28:21  9:08 
  223 155  4329 Vincent Riggenbach        M  08 Melbourne            FL   28:26   27:50  8:58 
  224 156  4044 Michael Ammen             M  61 Palm Bay             FL   28:27   27:49  8:58 
  225  69  4249 Mia Russo                 F  10 Melbourne            FL   28:27   27:56  9:00 
  226  70  4292 Traci Wavering            F  28 Palm Bay             FL   28:28   28:23  9:09 
  227  71  4967 McCauley Christensen      F  09 Satellite Beach      FL   28:30   28:25  9:09 
  228  72  4382 Laura Cox                 F  45 Melbourne            FL   28:31   27:53  8:59 
  229 157  3949 Don Synk                  M  61 Rockledge            FL   28:32   27:45  8:56 
  230 158  4672 Charlie Oram              M  22 Indian Harbour Beach FL   28:36   28:14  9:06 
  231  73  4361 Laura Walters             F  24 Melbourne            FL   28:38   28:19  9:07 
  232 159  4370 Thomas Metz               M  09 Melbourne            FL   28:38   28:34  9:12 
  233  74  4461 Chelsea Yeomans           F  22 Clermont             FL   28:43   28:15  9:06 
  234 160  4575 Jeff Flack                M  48 Twinsburg            OH   28:49   28:18  9:07 
  235  75  4272 Andrea Lucas              F  48 Melbourne            FL   28:50   28:33  9:12 
  236  76  4679 Deanne Sichler            F  33 Viera                FL   28:50   28:42  9:15 
  237 161  4851 Kirk Orgeldinger          M  37 Austin               TX   28:58   27:53  8:59 
  238 162  2164 Jake White                M  09 Satellite Beach      FL   28:59   28:57  9:20 
  239 163  4381 Andy Cox                  M  50 Melbourne            FL   29:00   28:22  9:08 
  240 164  4170 Lorenzo Short             M  08 Wake                 VA   29:01   27:55  9:00 
  241  77  4488 Sarah Mccalley            F  37 Melbourne            FL   29:03   28:13  9:05 
  242 165  4875 Samuel Orgeldinger        M  08 Austin               TX   29:04   27:59  9:01 
  243 166  4945 Ray Ziemba                M  33 Davie                FL   29:07   27:20  8:48 
  244 167  4153 Rob Sedaros               M  40 Melbourne            FL   29:08   28:11  9:05 
  245 168  4154 Zak Sedaros               M  11 Melbourne            FL   29:08   28:22  9:08 
  246 169  4343 William Miller            M  53 Irvine               CA   29:08   28:27  9:10 
  247  78  4649 Anna Best                 F  28 Palm Bay             FL   29:12   28:49  9:17 
  248 170  4576 Logan Flack               M  17 Twinsburg            OH   29:16   28:46  9:16 
  249 171  4221 Trevor Dunegan            M  08 Rockledge            FL   29:17   29:09  9:23 
  250 172  4378 Scott Clark               M  53 Melbourne            FL   29:18   29:05  9:22 
  251 173  4380 Tyler Clark               M  25 Miami                FL   29:18   29:04  9:22 
  252  79  4508 Misty Haystead            F  27 St. Cloud            FL   29:20   29:06  9:22 
  253 174  4319 Jameson Lombardy          M  12 Melbourne            FL   29:21   28:41  9:14 
  254 175  4320 James Lombardy            M  49 Melbourne            FL   29:21   28:41  9:14 
  255 176  4193 Stephen Link              M  57 Melbourne            FL   29:23   29:03  9:21 
  256 177  4762 Paul Green                M  55 Melbourne            FL   29:23   28:40  9:14 
  257 178  4717 Caden Sichler             M  09 Viera                     29:25   29:16  9:26 
  258  80  4039 Morgan Osman              F  21 Melbourne            FL   29:27   29:14  9:25 
  259  81  4182 Anna Shuman               F  49 Melbourne            FL   29:27   29:00  9:20 
  260  82  3974 Darlene Hachmeister       F  47 Melbourne            FL   29:29   28:47  9:16 
  261  83  4761 Annette Green             F  49 Melbourne            FL   29:29   28:46  9:16 
  262  84  4892 Kennedy Hewitt            F  11 Melbourne            FL   29:29   29:16  9:25 
  263 179  4891 Greg Hewitt               M  45 Melbourne            FL   29:30   29:16  9:26 
  264  85  4904 Corie Odden               F  29 Satellite Beach      FL   29:32   29:08  9:23 
  265  86  4135 Maggie Kreuzkamp          F  18 Melbourne            FL   29:35   29:27  9:29 
  266 180  4637 Alex Davies               M  12 Fenton               MO   29:35   29:26  9:29 
  267  87  4208 Ashleigh Anderlik         F  31 Largo                FL   29:36   29:15  9:25 
  268  88  4356 Christina White           F  31 Virginia Beach       VA   29:36   29:16  9:25 
  269 181  4542 Mark Dash                 M  56 Melbourne            FL   29:36   28:36  9:13 
  270  89  4333 Kim Osman                 F  52 Melbourne            FL   29:37   29:23  9:28 
  271  90  4798 Erin Montgomery           F  38 Melbourne            FL   29:37   29:17  9:26 
  272 182  4204 Josh Gumprecht            M  13 Palm Bay             FL   29:38   29:08  9:23 
  273 183  4659 Jake Repperger            M  11 Melbourne            FL   29:40   29:04  9:22 
  274 184  4228 Tim Speed                 M  52 Melbourne            FL   29:41   29:08  9:23 
  275  91  4652 Shara Lewis               F  24 Patrick Afb          FL   29:44   29:21  9:27 
  276 185  4698 Daneyand Singley          M  35 Columbus             OH   29:44   28:28  9:10 
  277  92  4460 Christina French          F  19 Jacksonville         FL   29:48   29:21  9:27 
  278  93  4655 Amy Lipovetsky            F  37 Wesley Chapel        FL   29:49   29:11  9:24 
  279 186  4713 Landon Lipovetsky         M  03 Wesley Chapel        FL   29:49   29:10  9:24 
  280  94  3944 Melissa Sypek             F  41 Lake Worth           FL   29:50   29:17  9:26 
  281 187  4643 Carl Carlson              M  52 Melbourne            FL   29:54   29:48  9:36 
  282  95  4644 Deana Lombardo            F  44 Melbourne            FL   29:54   29:54  9:38 
  283  96  2098 Brittany Clark            F  27 Miami                FL   29:58   29:44  9:35 
  284  97  4206 Gina Myers                F  46 Satellite Beach      FL   30:06   29:54  9:38 
  285 188  4824 Keelan Iodice             M  12 Melbourne            FL   30:13   29:40  9:33 
  286  98  4134 Kelley Kreuzkamp          F  26 Melbourne            FL   30:18   29:35  9:32 
  287  99  4604 Lyndsy McIntosh           F  20 Melbourne            FL   30:18   29:32  9:31 
  288 189  4745 Chase Crowley             M  13 Palm Bay             FL   30:18   29:34  9:31 
  289 100  4911 Jennifer Hudson           F  32 Indialantic          FL   30:18   30:01  9:40 
  290 190  4626 Todd Whitney              M  44 Melbourne            FL   30:20   29:31  9:30 
  291 101  4730 Danielle Hennessy         F  18 Rockledge            FL   30:20   29:56  9:39 
  292 191  4544 Austin Schlenker          M  14 Melbourne            FL   30:22   30:14  9:44 
  293 102  4387 Patricia Hackett          F  42 Lagrangeville        NY   30:23   29:57  9:39 
  294 103  4085 Laura Harrington          F  34 Orlando              FL   30:25   29:41  9:34 
  295 192  4447 Gary Wiley                M  46 Langhorne            PA   30:25   30:01  9:40 
  296 104  4478 Sadie Wiley               F  07 Langhorne            PA   30:25   30:02  9:40 
  297 105  4273 Angie Vorndran            F  42 Melbourne            FL   30:26   29:49  9:36 
  298 106  4276 Lexi Vorndran             F  10 Melbourne            FL   30:26   29:49  9:36 
  299 193  4464 Jason Sauriol             M  42 Palm Bay             FL   30:27   30:20  9:46 
  300 107  4307 Meaghan O'Toole           F  21 Melbourne            FL   30:29   30:08  9:42 
  301 194  4708 Devin Benitez             M  14 Melbourne            FL   30:29   29:35  9:32 
  302 108  4825 Katie Mccarty             F  23 Melbourne            FL   30:29   30:07  9:42 
  303 195  4274 Eric Vorndran             M  46 Melbourne            FL   30:30   28:56  9:19 
  304 109  4512 Carmen Escalera           F  09 Melbourne            FL   30:30   29:54  9:38 
  305 110  4282 Cheri Noren               F  56 Palm Bay             FL   30:31   29:57  9:39 
  306 111  4913 Sydney Castillo           F  12 Melbourne            FL   30:31   29:55  9:38 
  307 112  3995 Cheryl Punk               F  42 Miami                FL   30:32   30:25  9:48 
  308 113  4758 Erin Burgunder            F  20 Melbourne            FL   30:33   29:47  9:36 
  309 114  4856 Ashley Gwaltney           F  22 Melbourne            FL   30:34   30:24  9:47 
  310 196  4910 Joe Moniz                 M  49 Melbourne            FL   30:34   29:59  9:39 
  311 197  4252 Glen Womble               M  50 Melbourne            FL   30:40   29:41  9:34 
  312 198  4963 Kevin Christensen         M  45 Satellite Beach      FL   30:41   29:38  9:33 
  313 199  4205 Mark Gumprecht            M  41 Palm Bay             FL   30:45   30:16  9:45 
  314 115  4296 Laurie Chalko             F  55 Indian Harbour Beach FL   30:47   30:21  9:47 
  315 116  4756 Christina Burgunder       F  25 Hoover               AL   30:49   30:04  9:41 
  316 117  4297 Cassandra Ponder          F  32 Indian Harbour Beach FL   30:50   30:25  9:48 
  317 200  4965 Ryker Christensen         M  14 Satellite Beach      FL   30:51   30:47  9:55 
  318 118  4653 Candice Cheeks            F  28 Melbourne            FL   30:52   30:44  9:54 
  319 119  4001 Ingrid Houston            F  32 Melbourne            FL   30:54   30:29  9:49 
  320 120  4004 Chloe Houston             F  04 Melbourne            FL   30:54   30:54  9:57 
  321 201  4610 Taylor Spence             M  17 Melbourne            FL   30:54   30:30  9:49 
  322 121  4650 Jena Jenkins              F  27 Melbourne            FL   30:54   30:30  9:49 
  323 122  4570 Meghan Audo               F  18 Melbourne            FL   30:55   30:35  9:51 
  324 202  3957 Victor Valentin           M  08 Rockledge            FL   30:58   30:41  9:53 
  325 123  3940 Summer Rose               F  29 San Antonio          TX   30:59   29:36  9:32 
  326 203  2148 Nicholas Ribbeck          M  17 Pembroke Pines       FL   31:02   30:39  9:52 
  327 204  4399 Kyle Alexander            M  13 Rockledge            FL   31:02   30:04  9:41 
  328 124  4428 Carissa Joy Ridgley       F  09 Palm Bay             FL   31:06   31:01  9:59 
  329 205  4894 James Fenton              M  56 Merritt Island       FL   31:07   30:53  9:57 
  330 125  4293 Karin Stoldt              F  43 Indialantic          FL   31:10   30:25  9:48 
  331 126  4253 Kathy Womble              F  48 Melbourne            FL   31:14   30:15  9:45 
  332 206  4094 Scott Nickerson           M  57 Melbourne            FL   31:20   30:38  9:52 
  333 207  4498 Jake Lardizabal           M  11 Coral Gables         FL   31:20   31:08 10:01 
  334 127  4499 Michelle Lardizabal       F  43 Coral Gables         FL   31:20   31:07 10:01 
  335 128  4563 Susan Goodman             F  59 Indialantic          FL   31:20   30:00  9:40 
  336 208  4857 Robert Gwaltney           M  53 Melbourne            FL   31:22   31:12 10:03 
  337 129  4372 Elizabeth Clyde           F  33 Melbourne            FL   31:25   30:49  9:55 
  338 130  4557 Paige Crounse             F  20 Rockledge            FL   31:25   31:18 10:05 
  339 209  4057 John Holdsworth           M  45 Satellite Beach      FL   31:26   31:15 10:04 
  340 131  4112 Kaleigh Leeney            F  18 Melbourne            FL   31:26   30:28  9:49 
  341 210  4571 Jack Spadaccini           M  12 Melbourne            FL   31:29   31:14 10:04 
  342 211  4582 Jerry Yeomans             M  53 Rockledge            FL   31:29   31:00  9:59 
  343 212  4742 David Johnson             M  37 Orlando              FL   31:32   30:33  9:50 
  344 132  4743 Evelyn Johnson            F  29 Orlando              FL   31:33   30:33  9:50 
  345 213  4757 Adam Burgunder            M  24 Hoover               AL   31:34   30:50  9:56 
  346 133  4760 Carol Burgunder           F  51 Melbourne            FL   31:35   30:49  9:56 
  347 134  4746 Liz Crowley               F  43 Palm Bay             FL   31:41   30:56  9:58 
  348 135  4722 Sarah Ayers               F  30 Tallahassee          FL   31:42   31:37 10:11 
  349 136  3942 Corrine Sypek             F  10 Lake Worth           FL   31:43   31:09 10:02 
  350 137  4299 Jenna Grigsby             F  29 Fpo                  AP   31:45   30:54  9:57 
  351 214  4300 Michael Grigsby           M  27 Fpo                  AP   31:45   30:54  9:57 
  352 215  4505 Brandon Escalera          M  11 Melbourne            FL   31:47   31:46 10:14 
  353 216  4507 Nestor Escalera           M  42 Melbourne            FL   31:49   31:47 10:14 
  354 138  4289 Kelly Semenko             F  36 Melbourne            FL   31:50   31:33 10:10 
  355 139  4835 Rebecca Maitlen           F  40 Rockledge            FL   31:51   31:34 10:10 
  356 140  4288 Patricia Lucas            F  31 Melbourne            FL   31:54   31:37 10:11 
  357 217  4533 Rick Suarez               M  58 Melbourne            FL   31:54   31:38 10:11 
  358 141  4129 Kiley Dwenger             F  09 Melbourne            FL   31:55   31:41 10:12 
  359 142  4225 Dawn Oliver               F  41 Melbourne            FL   31:56   31:27 10:08 
  360 143  4671 Casandra Hayden           F  23 Cape Canaveral       FL   31:57   31:34 10:10 
  361 144  4833 Anya Givens               F  23 Slidell              LA   31:57   31:34 10:10 
  362 145  4386 Soleil Schmidt            F  10 Melbourne            FL   31:58   31:55 10:17 
  363 218  4537 Keith Fairchild           M  44 Melbourne            FL   31:58   31:53 10:16 
  364 146  4706 Morgan Wixted             F  24 Swannanoa            NC   31:59   31:33 10:10 
  365 219  4705 Aidan Wixted              M  16 Melbourne Beach      FL   32:00   31:35 10:10 
  366 220  4845 David Reasland            M  45 Melbourne            FL   32:01   31:28 10:08 
  367 147  4900 Marianne Fraser           F  55 Melbourne            FL   32:02   31:25 10:07 
  368 221  4788 Rick Herschelman          M  22 Melbourne            FL   32:04   30:50  9:56 
  369 148  4500 Dana Higgins              F  20 Rockledge            FL   32:06   31:15 10:04 
  370 149  4013 Mary Kral                 F  57 West Melbourne       FL   32:08   31:30 10:09 
  371 150  3953 Ariana Valentin           F  10 Rockledge            FL   32:13   31:56 10:17 
  372 222  3955 Rudy Valentin             M  40 Rockledge            FL   32:14   31:57 10:17 
  373 223  3964 Phillip Gibson            M  18 Palm Bay             FL   32:14   31:31 10:09 
  374 151  4211 Chere Hill                F  43 Palm Bay             FL   32:14   32:08 10:21 
  375 224  4214 Steve Hill                M  46 Palm Bay             FL   32:14   32:08 10:21 
  376 152  4608 Sandy Spence              F  51 Melbourne            FL   32:14   31:51 10:15 
  377 153  4150 Amanda Sedaros            F  13 Melbourne            FL   32:15   31:28 10:08 
  378 154  4095 Cheryl Madlener           F  43 Rockledge            FL   32:16   31:34 10:10 
  379 225  4096 John Madlener             M  44 Rockledge            FL   32:16   31:34 10:10 
  380 226  4789 Pete Flores               M  12 Melbourne            FL   32:17   31:22 10:06 
  381 155  3952 Viviana Rodriguez         F  40 Rockledge            FL   32:23   32:06 10:20 
  382 227  4456 Scott Schmitt             M  37 Newton               MA   32:24   31:02 10:00 
  383 156  4682 Katie Layman              F  41 Huntersville         NC   32:26   31:23 10:07 
  384 157  4718 Sabrina Layman            F  09 Huntersville         NC   32:26   31:23 10:06 
  385 158  3945 Mary Synk                 F  58 Daytona Beach        FL   32:28   31:42 10:13 
  386 159  4971 Tammy Nystrom             F  42 Melbourne            FL   32:28   31:49 10:15 
  387 228  4606 Toney McIntosh            M  52 Melbourne            FL   32:29   31:43 10:13 
  388 160  4785 Phyllis Petrochko         F  45 Melbourne            FL   32:32   32:04 10:19 
  389 229  4683 Adam Harder               M  33 Satellite Beach      FL   32:35   31:16 10:04 
  390 230  4277 Joseph Mignogna           M  62 Melbourne            FL   32:40   32:30 10:28 
  391 231  4223 Thomas Dillon             M  41 Melbourne            FL   32:41   31:57 10:17 
  392 161  4509 Marissa Hiller            F  21 West Melbourne       FL   32:48   32:21 10:25 
  393 162  4532 Karen Suarez              F  60 Melbourne            FL   32:48   32:37 10:30 
  394 232  4481 Caden Stewart             M  09 Melbourne            FL   32:50   30:18  9:45 
  395 163  4075 Shannon Carroll           F  24 San Francisco        CA   32:51   32:25 10:26 
  396 233  4076 Scott Dummett             M  26 San Francisco        CA   32:54   32:27 10:27 
  397 164  4070 Deena Helton              F  42 Rockledge            FL   32:56   32:16 10:23 
  398 234  4744 Brian Crowley             M  47 Palm Bay             FL   33:00   32:17 10:24 
  399 165  4335 Julie Cole                F  42 Melbourne            FL   33:03   32:45 10:33 
  400 166  4813 Charlie Murray            F  10 Melbourne            FL   33:05   32:28 10:27 
  401 235  4812 Dan Murray                M  42 Melbourne            FL   33:07   32:30 10:28 
  402 236  4336 Justin Cole               M  08 Melbourne            FL   33:08   32:50 10:35 
  403 237  4726 Andrew Boehm              M  12 Melbourne            FL   33:11   33:09 10:40 
  404 238  4012 Rich Kral                 M  56 West Melbourne       FL   33:15   32:38 10:31 
  405 167  4775 Haley Harris              F  20 Gainesville          FL   33:16   32:42 10:32 
  406 168  4496 Sarah Nickloy             F  19 Rockledge            FL   33:17   32:51 10:35 
  407 169  4140 Roserita Robbins          F  42 Melbourne            FL   33:18   32:09 10:21 
  408 170  4859 Lauren Harris             F  27 Melbourne            FL   33:23   32:42 10:32 
  409 171  4363 Hannah Etienne            F  11 Melbourne            FL   33:29   33:19 10:44 
  410 172  4814 Hannah Atchison           F  10 Rockledge            FL   33:30   32:32 10:29 
  411 239  4199 Eric Gross                M  54 Carbondale           CO   33:32   32:32 10:29 
  412 240  4623 Charles Morris            M  56 Melbourne            FL   33:38   32:26 10:27 
  413 241  4783 Jonathan Moyle            M  44 Rockledge            FL   33:44   33:15 10:43 
  414 242  3939 Steve Rose                M  28 San Antonio          TX   33:45   32:22 10:25 
  415 173  4369 Karin Schrenk             F  42 Stuttgart            BW   33:51   33:38 10:50 
  416 174  4054 Holly Batt                F  21 Savannah             GA   33:52   33:32 10:48 
  417 175  4573 Alishia Hall              F  29 Melbourne            FL   33:53   33:41 10:51 
  418 176  4729 Melissa Mills             F  50 Satellite Beach      FL   33:54   33:15 10:42 
  419 177  4323 Missey Howald             F  51 Melbourne            FL   33:58   33:32 10:48 
  420 178  4802 Daria Boley               F  51 Orlando              FL   34:00   33:01 10:38 
  421 243  4695 Andre Kozaczka            M  33 Grafton              MA   34:01   32:45 10:33 
  422 179  3967 Jennifer Fore             F  21 Melbourne            FL   34:02   33:04 10:39 
  423 180  3968 Myra Fore                 F  48 Melbourne            FL   34:02   33:04 10:39 
  424 181  3960 Sarah Vance               F  29 Palm Bay             FL   34:03   33:09 10:41 
  425 244  3965 Chris Schulz              M  25 Palm Bay             FL   34:03   33:09 10:41 
  426 182  4696 Chelsea Kozaczka          F  32 Grafton              OH   34:04   32:49 10:34 
  427 245  4513 Ken Flieder               M  55 Cocoa                FL   34:09   33:48 10:53 
  428 183  4735 Rebecca Winch             F  52 Palm Bay             FL   34:09   34:05 10:58 
  429 184  4502 Pamela Higgins            F  52 Rockledge            FL   34:13   32:21 10:25 
  430 185  4233 Davia Walker              F  50 Milton               FL   34:15   33:37 10:49 
  431 186  4828 Lesa Lorusso              F  33 Melbourne            FL   34:15   33:53 10:55 
  432 187  4634 Alyssa Givens             F  23 Melbourne            FL   34:16   33:54 10:55 
  433 246  4613 Jake Rossiello            M  12 Melbourne            FL   34:18   33:51 10:54 
  434 188  4624 Carol Morris              F  51 Melbourne            FL   34:19   33:12 10:41 
  435 189  4322 Lydia Howald              F  12 Melbourne            FL   34:20   33:54 10:55 
  436 247  4614 Matthew Rossiello         M  12 Melbourne            FL   34:20   33:51 10:54 
  437 248  4702 Shane Theobald            M  33 Melbourne            FL   34:21   33:16 10:43 
  438 190  4567 Christy Behrman           F  41 Wheaton              IL   34:23   33:55 10:55 
  439 191  4701 Pamela Garcia             F  27 Melbourne            FL   34:23   33:18 10:43 
  440 192  4596 Alexis Behrman            F  09 Wheaton              IL   34:24   33:55 10:55 
  441 193  3994 Giselle De La Moriniere   F  34 Fremont              CA   34:30   34:19 11:03 
  442 194  4002 Celeste Snodgrass         F  46 Melbourne            FL   34:30   34:19 11:03 
  443 249  4197 Tom Sepanik               M  32 Melbourne            FL   34:38   33:22 10:45 
  444 250  4189 Casey Weaver              M  25 Orlando              FL   34:39   34:01 10:57 
  445 195  4188 Leah Harrington           F  23 Orlando              FL   34:40   34:03 10:58 
  446 196  4975 Stephanie Johnson         F  25 Melbourne            FL   34:42   34:14 11:01 
  447 197  4849 Natalie Wardwell          F  35 Rockledge            FL   34:49   34:18 11:03 
  448 198  3983 Amanda Taplett            F  34 Seattle              WA   34:52   34:45 11:12 
  449 199  4413 Josie Bursk               F  13 Langhorne            PA   34:52   34:27 11:06 
  450 200  4448 Maggie Wiley              F  10 Langhorne            PA   34:52   34:27 11:06 
  451 201  4412 Danielle Bursk            F  40 Langhorne            PA   34:56   34:30 11:07 
  452 202  4449 Nora Wiley                F  43 Langhorne            PA   34:56   34:32 11:07 
  453 203  4700 Lisa Keysor               F  43 Melbourne            FL   34:56   33:49 10:53 
  454 204  4419 Lori Kessel               F  38 Melbourne            FL   34:57   34:33 11:08 
  455 251  4427 Colby Kessel              M  07 Melbourne            FL   34:57   34:33 11:07 
  456 252  4309 Jakey Then                M  05 Indian Harbour Beach FL   34:58   33:37 10:49 
  457 205  4950 Kate Murtha               F  23 Melbourne            FL   34:58   34:33 11:07 
  458 206  4100 Susan Then                F  66 Indian Harbour Beach FL   34:59   33:37 10:50 
  459 207  4152 Jen Sedaros               F  41 Melbourne            FL   35:01   34:15 11:02 
  460 208  4151 Christina Sedaros         F  14 Melbourne            FL   35:02   34:16 11:02 
  461 209  4668 Lorena Brown              F  37 Viera                FL   35:03   34:39 11:09 
  462 210  4569 Therese Nichols           F  53 West Palm Beach      FL   35:07   34:33 11:08 
  463 253  4390 Dave Barnes               M  63 Melbourne            FL   35:09   34:47 11:12 
  464 211  4848 Haley Wardwell            F  14 Rockledge            FL   35:10   34:39 11:10 
  465 212  4342 Carol Miller              F  55 Irvine               CA   35:12   32:07 10:21 
  466 213  4685 Jamie Cooke               F  33 Gainesville          FL   35:13   34:11 11:00 
  467 254  4690 Jim Cooke                 M  60 Rockledge            FL   35:13   34:10 11:00 
  468 255  4099 George Then               M  71 Indian Harbour Beach FL   35:23   34:00 10:57 
  469 214  4850 Christina Orgeldinger     F  36 Austin               TX   35:31   34:25 11:05 
  470 215  4874 Anna Orgeldinger          F  06 Austin               TX   35:31   34:25 11:05 
  471 216  3950 Mary Synk                 F  58 Daytona Beach        FL   35:33   34:48 11:13 
  472 217  4651 Mary Culy                 F  49 Palm Bay             FL   35:34   35:27 11:25 
  473 218  4543 Vivian Powers             F  56 Melbourne            FL   35:37   34:36 11:09 
  474 219  4521 Melissa Mcswegin          F  36 Durham               NC   35:39   35:25 11:24 
  475 220  4522 Madison Parenti           F  16 Merritt Island       FL   35:39   35:25 11:24 
  476 221  4554 Miranda Mcdaniel          F  28                      VA   35:41   35:28 11:25 
  477 256  4952 Klinton Landress          M  21 Melbourne            FL   35:44   35:16 11:22 
  478 222  4198 Bella Gabrovic            F  09 Canton               GA   35:46   35:16 11:21 
  479 223  4951 Jennifer Critchfield      F  29 Melbourne            FL   35:46   35:18 11:22 
  480 257  2069 Mark Gabrovic             M  42 Canton               GA   35:52   35:21 11:23 
  481 224  4784 Jennifer Brix             F  17 Melbourne            FL   35:52   35:22 11:23 
  482 225  4190 Amanda Link               F  25 Melbourne            FL   35:59   35:40 11:29 
  483 226  4119 Amy Sanders               F  39 Liberty Twp          OH   36:03   35:23 11:24 
  484 227  4250 Julie Edwards             F  47 West Melbourne       FL   36:07   35:47 11:31 
  485 228  4579 Rachel Nickerson          F  28 Melbourne            FL   36:07   35:25 11:24 
  486 258  4815 Scott Stenlake            M  39 Rockledge            FL   36:09   35:11 11:20 
  487 229  4779 Alyson Sivek              F  22 Orlando              FL   36:12   35:33 11:27 
  488 259  4780 Ryan Sivek                M  25 Orlando              FL   36:12   35:33 11:27 
  489 230  4426 Emily Herbert             F  33 Cocoa                FL   36:13   35:30 11:26 
  490 231  4278 Maria Henderson           F  37 Viera                FL   36:16   36:16 11:41 
  491 232  4281 Mary Garvin               F  54 Gainesville          FL   36:20   35:46 11:31 
  492 233  4452 Katie Nickerson           F  23 Melbourne            FL   36:22   35:40 11:29 
  493 234  4109 Riley Michaud             F  10 Melbourne            FL   36:29   35:32 11:27 
  494 260  4110 Timothy Michaud           M  44 Melbourne            FL   36:29   35:33 11:27 
  495 261  4279 Karsten Vaeth             M  13 Viera                FL   36:36   36:36 11:47 
  496 235  4558 Karen Maguire             F  41 Merritt Island       FL   36:42   36:42 11:49 
  497 262  4948 Oskar Jiborn              M  13 Melbourne            FL   36:42   36:39 11:48 
  498 236  4203 Diane Fiers               F  52 Palm Bay             FL   36:43   35:39 11:29 
  499 263  4923 Owen Castillo             M  08 Melbourne            FL   36:45   36:08 11:38 
  500 264  4692 Neil Aaronson             M  55 Indialantic          FL   36:56   35:50 11:32 
  501 237  4787 Karley Herschelman        F  19 Melbourne            FL   36:57   35:43 11:30 
  502 238  4364 Rebekah Etienne           F  11 Melbourne            FL   36:58   36:48 11:51 
  503 239  4590 Samantha Teran            F  22 Las Angeles          CA   37:03   36:33 11:46 
  504 265  4886 Jack Markos               M  08 West Melbourne       FL   37:06   35:38 11:29 
  505 240  4790 Zorina Flores             F  33 Melbourne            FL   37:07   36:12 11:39 
  506 241  4527 Lisa Copeland             F  44 Melbourne            FL   37:08   36:26 11:44 
  507 242  4546 Paige Schlenker           F  11 Melbourne            FL   37:08   36:53 11:53 
  508 243  4141 Christina Borchers        F  44 Rockville            MD   37:11   36:03 11:36 
  509 266  3958 Thomas Schuerger          M  09 Cocoa                FL   37:15   36:36 11:47 
  510 267  4885 Doug Markos               M  38 West Melbourne       FL   37:15   35:47 11:31 
  511 244  4435 Cassidy McKinnon          F  12 Melbourne            FL   37:21   36:15 11:40 
  512 245  4699 Karly Keysor              F  12 Melbourne            FL   37:22   36:16 11:41 
  513 268  4936 Steve Pleasane            M  64 Melbourne            FL   37:29   37:18 12:01 
  514 246  4547 Shelly Schlenker          F  39 Melbourne            FL   37:38   37:23 12:02 
  515 247  4707 Adriana Benitez           F  43 Melbourne            FL   37:38   36:44 11:50 
  516 248  4379 Michele Clark             F  50 Melbourne            FL   37:43   37:25 12:03 
  517 249  4009 Kathleen Kral             F  26 Rockledge            FL   37:44   37:08 11:58 
  518 250  4888 Audrey Smith              F  45 Melbourne            FL   37:44   36:35 11:47 
  519 251  4524 Erin Gilman               F  23 Greensboro           NC   37:47   36:55 11:53 
  520 252  4523 Emily Gilman              F  25 Greensboro           NC   37:48   36:55 11:53 
  521 253  4778 Nicole Cangiano           F  29 Melbourne            FL   38:02   37:56 12:13 
  522 254  4844 Katie Benton              F  35 Rockledge            FL   38:06   37:34 12:06 
  523 255  4915 Michele Farrand           F  53 Satellite Beach      FL   38:12   37:48 12:10 
  524 256  4407 Taryn Alexander           F  16 Rockledge            FL   38:14   37:37 12:07 
  525 257  4005 Ashleigh Watkins          F  27 Melbourne            FL   38:17   37:45 12:09 
  526 258  4366 Brynn Carter              F  17 Melbourne            FL   38:17   37:41 12:08 
  527 259  4566 Marisa Toland             F  10 Viera                FL   38:18   37:51 12:11 
  528 260  4843 April Trentadue           F  36 Melbourne            FL   38:32   37:14 11:59 
  529 261  4227 Karen Speed               F  51 Melbourne            FL   38:43   38:10 12:17 
  530 262  4855 Amanda Kent               F  26 Tallahassee          FL   38:48   38:15 12:19 
  531 263  4116 Melissa Reschke           F  46 Melbourne            FL   38:52   38:06 12:16 
  532 269  4674 Jayson Holmes             M  14 Melbourne            FL   38:56   38:04 12:15 
  533 270  4675 Justin Holmes             M  11 Melbourne            FL   38:56   38:05 12:16 
  534 264  3956 Sonya Schuerger           F  32 Cocoa                FL   38:57   38:19 12:20 
  535 265  4469 Cara Adamo                F  38 Elgin                IL   38:59   38:44 12:28 
  536 271  4470 John Adamo                M  38 Elgin                IL   38:59   38:42 12:28 
  537 266  4126 Dawn Bohling              F  37 Melbourne            FL   39:00   37:47 12:10 
  538 272  4147 Jacob Bohling             M  07 Melbourne            FL   39:00   37:48 12:10 
  539 267  4621 Alexa Eenhuis             F  14 Melbourne            FL   39:05   38:50 12:30 
  540 268  4782 Lisa Carroll              F  32 Rockledge            FL   39:09   38:38 12:26 
  541 273  4712 Shea Hall                 M  07 Melbourne            FL   39:11   38:18 12:20 
  542 269  4420 Kristen Patrick           F  24 Delray Beach         FL   39:14   38:34 12:25 
  543 270  4463 Sarah Naberhaus           F  24 Melbourne Beach      FL   39:15   38:35 12:26 
  544 271  4647 Lauren Hall               F  38 Melbourne            FL   39:15   38:22 12:21 
  545 274  4115 Matt Reschke              M  47 Melbourne            FL   39:18   38:32 12:24 
  546 275  4259 Scott Glazier             M  41 Gotha                FL   39:21   39:07 12:36 
  547 272  4055 Casey Holdsworth          F  18 Satellite Beach      FL   39:22   38:37 12:26 
  548 276  4258 Zachary Glazier           M  07 Gotha                FL   39:22   39:08 12:36 
  549 273  4351 Julie Mallis Turner       F  63 Melbourne            FL   39:28   38:53 12:31 
  550 277  4352 Keith Poole               M  63 Melbourne            FL   39:28   38:52 12:31 
  551 278  4408 Mike Kohler               M  43 Indialantic          FL   39:32   38:18 12:20 
  552 274  4882 Christine Reynolds        F  42 Merritt Island       FL   39:33   39:05 12:35 
  553 275  4164 Lisa Kane                 F  53 Melbourne            FL   39:35   38:55 12:32 
  554 276  4195 Jane Cavallucci           F  32 Melbourne            FL   39:36   38:23 12:22 
  555 277  4691 Kim Aaronson              F  50 Indialantic          FL   39:40   38:28 12:23 
  556 278  4612 Lisa Rossiello            F  46 Melbourne            FL   39:44   39:14 12:38 
  557 279  4620 Taylor Eenhuis            F  17 Melbourne            FL   39:45   39:30 12:43 
  558 279  4354 Steve Schmitt             M  39 North Prince George  VA   39:48   38:47 12:29 
  559 280  4658 Cara Seoane               F  43 Boca Raton           FL   39:55   37:21 12:02 
  560 281  4879 Valerie Kobzarenko        F  17 Melbourne            FL   40:00   39:30 12:43 
  561 282  4234 Sara Baker                F  28 Tampa                FL   40:08   39:43 12:47 
  562 283  4858 Jennifer Harris           F  26 Melbourne            FL   40:13   39:31 12:44 
  563 284  4872 Danielle Everette         F  25                      FL   40:14   39:34 12:44 
  564 280  4903 Francis Mastrome          M  23 Rockledge            FL   40:21   40:01 12:53 
  565 281  4665 Luke Spenik               M  14 Melbourne            FL   40:31   39:15 12:38 
  566 285  4136 Terry Kreuzkamp           F  57 Melbourne            FL   40:33   39:49 12:49 
  567 286  4628 Devyn Barnwell            F  11 Palm Bay             FL   40:41   39:48 12:49 
  568 287  4830 Daphne Papaefthimiou      F  37 Wake                 VA   40:44   39:38 12:46 
  569 288  4156 Cecilia Ambriz            F  32 Satellite Beach      FL   40:46   40:23 13:00 
  570 289  4908 Alexis Austin             F  24 Viera                FL   40:53   39:36 12:45 
  571 290  4827 Michaela Thomas           F  11 Melbourne            FL   40:55   39:47 12:49 
  572 282  4704 Brian Ansell              M  36 Palm Bay             FL   40:57   40:05 12:54 
  573 291  4580 Lauren Turner             F  21 Merritt Island       FL   40:59   39:56 12:52 
  574 283  4581 Scott Turner              M  51 Merritt Island       FL   41:00   39:57 12:52 
  575 292  4947 Caroline Jiborn           F  45 Melbourne            FL   41:08   40:47 13:08 
  576 293  4410 Eileen Clark              F  54 Satellite Beach      FL   41:10   39:54 12:51 
  577 294  4764 Abby White                F  07 Satellite Beach      FL   41:27   41:25 13:20 
  578 284  4484 Joseph Haggar             M  08 Rockledge            FL   41:31   41:16 13:17 
  579 295  4474 Lisa Haggar               F  38 Rockledge            FL   41:34   41:19 13:18 
  580 296  4592 Megan Mcswegin            F  06 Kettering            OH   41:34   40:46 13:08 
  581 285  4559 Michael Mcswegin          M  37 Kettering            OH   41:35   40:47 13:08 
  582 286  2101 Raymond Peterson          M  70 Melbourne            FL   41:36   41:36 13:24 
  583 287  4765 Sam White                 M  48 Satellite Beach      FL   41:37   41:37 13:24 
  584 297  4811 Joey Murray               F  09 Melbourne            FL   41:37   41:01 13:12 
  585 298  4133 Katherine Kreuzkamp       F  22 Melbourne            FL   41:42   40:59 13:12 
  586 288  4503 RP Higgins                M  59 Rockledge            FL   41:44   41:44 13:26 
  587 299  4922 Reese Morissette          F  08 Melbourne            FL   41:48   41:11 13:16 
  588 300  4280 Kara Fleming              F  30 Satellite Beach      FL   41:51   41:17 13:17 
  589 301  4355 Dorie Burke               F  43 Palm Bay             FL   41:52   41:18 13:18 
  590 302  4391 Patti Barnes              F  61 Melbourne            FL   41:59   41:38 13:24 
  591 289  4868 Trevor Andal              M  07 Lexington            KY   42:05   41:24 13:20 
  592 303  4867 Kylie Andal               F  06 Lexington            KY   42:06   41:26 13:20 
  593 290  4866 Diane Andal               M  39 Lexington            KY   42:08   42:08 13:34 
  594 304  4128 Nancy Carreiro            F  46 Melbourne            FL   42:18   41:42 13:26 
  595 291  4127 Ed Carreiro               M  59 Melbourne            FL   42:19   41:44 13:26 
  596 305  4801 Teri Lewis                F  50 Melbourne            FL   42:19   41:43 13:26 
  597 292  4646 Ethan Hall                M  40 Melbourne            FL   42:20   41:32 13:22 
  598 306  4648 Lily Hall                 F  11 Melbourne            FL   42:20   41:26 13:21 
  599 307  4796 Kristy Buckley            F  34 Indian Harbour Beach FL   42:20   41:19 13:18 
  600 293  4078 Ben Robb                  M  17 Melbourne            FL   42:22   41:24 13:20 
  601 308  4731 Bryanne Parks             F  13 Rockledge            FL   42:32   42:08 13:34 
  602 309  4328 Leah Riggenbach           F  36 Melbourne            FL   42:39   42:01 13:32 
  603 310  4330 Riley Riggenbach          F  06 Melbourne            FL   42:39   42:01 13:32 
  604 311  4325 Hatice Foell              F  55 Melbourne            FL   42:41   42:04 13:33 
  605 312  4944 Adri Ziemba               F  33 Davie                FL   42:41   41:13 13:16 
  606 294  3946 Noll Amidzich             M  62 Franklin             WI   42:43   41:59 13:31 
  607 313  4941 Summer Smith              F  07 Melbourne            FL   42:58   42:40 13:44 
  608 314  4940 Shannon Smith             F  41 Melbourne            FL   43:00   42:41 13:45 
  609 295  4797 Jack Finch                M  32 Indian Harbour Beach FL   43:02   42:02 13:32 
  610 315  4732 Shannon Parks             F  43 Rockledge            FL   43:17   42:21 13:38 
  611 316  4954 Rebecca Freeman           F  12                           43:23   42:35 13:43 
  612 317  4656 Chloe Lipovetsky          F  15 Wesley Chapel        FL   43:31   42:54 13:49 
  613 318  4714 Laney Lipovetsky          F  07 Wesley Chapel        FL   43:31   42:54 13:49 
  614 319  4883 Cathy Cady                F  58 Melbourne            FL   43:34   42:55 13:49 
  615 320  4025 Kaci Carey                F  33 Orlando              FL   43:36   43:02 13:51 
  616 296  4618 William Punk              M  68 Westbury             NY   43:42   43:34 14:02 
  617 321  4406 Amy Alexander             F  40 Rockledge            FL   43:59   42:47 13:47 
  618 297  4921 Owen Evans                M  01 Melbourne            FL   44:00   43:05 13:52 
  619 322  4901 Gwendolyn Evans           F  24 Melbourne            FL   44:01   43:05 13:53 
  620 323  4902 Karen Evans               F  44 Melbourne            FL   44:01   43:06 13:53 
  621 298  4429 Jadon Cornel Ridgley      M  07 Palm Bay             FL   44:11   44:05 14:12 
  622 324  4265 Erin Sousa                F  07 Melbourne            FL   44:16   42:46 13:46 
  623 325  4262 Bonnie Sousa              F  31 Melbourne            FL   44:17   42:47 13:47 
  624 326  4591 Stephanie Teran           F  27 Charlotte            NC   44:17   43:47 14:06 
  625 327  4022 Meredith Parsons          F  30 Melbourne            FL   44:23   43:48 14:06 
  626 299  4593 Caden Swartz              M  03 Palm Bay             FL   44:38   43:38 14:03 
  627 328  3990 Kathleen Nichols          F  48 Palm Bay             FL   44:39   43:38 14:03 
  628 329  4560 Stephanie Swartz          F  27 Palm Bay             FL   44:39   43:37 14:03 
  629 300  4411 Gary Mallory              M  23 Satellite Beach      FL   44:53   43:37 14:03 
  630 330  4458 Risa Stewart              F  45 Melbourne            FL   44:54   42:20 13:38 
  631 301  4980 Bob Leeney                M  52 Melbourne            FL   45:00   45:00 14:29 
  632 331  4525 Susan Gilman              F  55 Titusville           FL   45:13   44:22 14:17 
  633 332  4777 Ana Breeden               F  18 Melbourne            FL   45:13   45:13 14:34 
  634 333  4600 Jeanine Nolan             F  38 Palm Bay             FL   45:15   43:28 14:00 
  635 334  4601 Nora Nolan                F  06 Palm Bay             FL   45:15   43:28 14:00 
  636 302  4376 Zac Brodrick              M  34 Melbourne            FL   45:16   44:35 14:21 
  637 303  4793 Tracy Crockett            M  39 Melbourne            FL   45:32   44:44 14:24 
  638 304  3971 Anthony Russo             M  17 Viera                FL   45:33   44:48 14:25 
  639 335  3972 Dawn Russo                F  42 Viera                FL   45:33   44:48 14:26 
  640 305  3981 Mike Dierking             M  37 Melbourne            FL   45:33   44:48 14:25 
  641 306  3982 Ryan Dierking             M  05 Melbourne            FL   45:33   44:48 14:26 
  642 307  3984 Bob Dierking              M  60 Palm Bay             FL   45:33   44:48 14:26 
  643 336  3970 Carolyn Phillips          F  17 Viera                FL   45:34   44:49 14:26 
  644 337  3980 Lorraine Dierking         F  44 Melbourne            FL   45:34   44:49 14:26 
  645 338  4889 Tessa Smith               F  14 Melbourne            FL   45:41   44:31 14:20 
  646 308  4476 Tyler Timmons             M  34 Merritt Island       FL   45:50   44:47 14:25 
  647 339  4191 Jodi Link                 F  54 Melbourne            FL   45:51   45:30 14:39 
  648 309  4485 Donovan Timmons           M  07 Merritt Island       FL   45:51   44:48 14:26 
  649 310  4511 Thomas Mccalley           M  08 Melbourne            FL   46:07   45:17 14:35 
  650 340  3973 Alexis Russo              F  19 Melbourne            FL   46:08   45:21 14:36 
  651 341  4080 Rebecca Robb              F  15 Melbourne            FL   46:13   45:24 14:37 
  652 342  4739 Mary Loomis               F  52 Palm Bay             FL   46:15   45:25 14:37 
  653 311  4740 Thomas Loomis             M  50 Palm Bay             FL   46:15   45:20 14:36 
  654 343  4327 Melo Foell                F  20 Melbourne            FL   46:32   45:55 14:47 
  655 344  4715 Donna Cassario            F  51 Melbourne            FL   46:39   46:24 14:56 
  656 345  4457 Charlotte Simon           F  51 Viera                FL   46:52   46:29 14:58 
  657 346  4516 Honor Christensen         F  41 Palm Bay             FL   46:54   45:37 14:41 
  658 312  4308 Albert Thompson           M  78 Melbourne            FL   46:59   46:12 14:52 
  659 347  4097 Sarah Dale                F  50 Rockledge            FL   47:01   46:40 15:01 
  660 313  4711 Evan Hall                 M  08 Melbourne            FL   47:06   46:18 14:54 
  661 314  4689 Devin Kalra               M  12 Melbourne            FL   47:07   46:58 15:07 
  662 315  3991 Stephen Nichols           M  52 Palm Bay             FL   47:08   46:08 14:51 
  663 316  4709 Braeden Langenderfer      M  08 Melbourne            FL   47:13   46:49 15:05 
  664 348  4831 Lois Short                F  64 North Scituate       RI   47:13   46:06 14:51 
  665 349  4635 Elizabeth Langenderfer    F  34 Melbourne            FL   47:14   46:51 15:05 
  666 317  4832 Steven Short              M  39 Wake                 VA   47:14   46:07 14:51 
  667 350  4663 Christine Spenik          F  49 Melbourne            FL   47:16   46:00 14:49 
  668 318  4389 Tripp Walton              M  42 Rockledge            FL   47:17   46:14 14:53 
  669 351  4089 Grace Everingham          F  08 Merritt Island       FL   47:21   47:07 15:10 
  670 319  4565 Jason Toland              M  38 Viera                FL   47:23   46:56 15:07 
  671 352  4595 Danielle Toland           F  07 Viera                FL   47:27   47:00 15:08 
  672 353  4974 Rochelle Schwindt         F  43 Rockledge            FL   47:29   46:31 14:59 
  673 354  4669 Debbie Audo               F  50 Melbourne            FL   47:30   46:33 14:59 
  674 355  4931 Donna Obrien              F  54 Rockledge            FL   47:30   46:33 14:59 
  675 320  4061 Jonathan Rivera           M  15 Melbourne            FL   47:36   46:29 14:58 
  676 321  4081 Robert Robb               M  44 Melbourne            FL   47:40   46:50 15:05 
  677 322  4059 Felix Rivera              M  45 Melbourne            FL   47:43   46:35 15:00 
  678 356  4572 Lynn Spadaccini           F  56 Melbourne            FL   47:43   47:13 15:12 
  679 323  3977 Zack Bursk                M  13 Melbourne            FL   47:46   46:42 15:02 
  680 324  3978 Jake Bursk                M  15 Melbourne            FL   47:46   46:41 15:02 
  681 357  3979 Christine Mydlo           F  46 Melbourne            FL   47:46   46:42 15:02 
  682 325  3976 Chris Bursk               M  45 Melbourne            FL   47:47   46:42 15:02 
  683 358  4433 Olivia Pitten             F  15 Indialantic          FL   47:49   46:49 15:04 
  684 359  4622 Laura Pitten              F  52 Indialantic          FL   47:49   46:49 15:04 
  685 360  4220 Makenna Dunegan           F  07 Rockledge            FL   48:12   48:00 15:27 
  686 326  4146 Simon Vich                M  09 West Melbourne       FL   48:13   47:40 15:21 
  687 361  4145 Katie Vich                F  08 West Melbourne       FL   48:14   47:40 15:21 
  688 362  4763 Janice Clift              F  55 Melbourne            FL   48:23   47:04 15:09 
  689 363  4693 Stephanie Coiro           F  61 Melbourne            FL   48:24   47:06 15:10 
  690 364  4169 Kelly Gabrovic            F  41 Canton               GA   48:25   47:53 15:25 
  691 365  4291 Sandie Baptiste           F  60 Melbourne            FL   48:25   47:53 15:25 
  692 327  4142 Frank Borchers            M  44 Rockville            MD   48:28   47:21 15:15 
  693 328  4157 John Amadon               M  56 Melbourne Beach      FL   48:44   48:12 15:31 
  694 366  4158 Laura Amadon              F  22 Melbourne Beach      FL   48:44   48:12 15:31 
  695 329  4338 Tim Rush                  M  27 Riverview            FL   48:53   47:41 15:21 
  696 367  4339 Katie Tipton              F  26 Riverview            FL   48:54   47:42 15:22 
  697 368  4257 Haley Glazier             F  09 Gotha                FL   48:58   48:07 15:29 
  698 330  4254 Michael Brooks            M  65 Brooklyn             NY   49:00   48:07 15:30 
  699 331  4290 Josue Conteras            M  27 Palm Bay             FL   49:05   48:59 15:46 
  700 369  4687 Ginny Campbell            F  57 Crystal River        FL   49:14   48:26 15:36 
  701 370  4688 Tabitha Laney             F  32 West Melbourne       FL   49:14   48:26 15:36 
  702 371  4409 Karen Landreth            F  46 Renton               WA   49:15   48:13 15:32 
  703 372  4477 Lori Cooper               F  53 Rockledge            FL   49:15   48:13 15:31 
  704 373  4686 Lalia Bryant              F  09 West Melbourne       FL   49:15   48:27 15:36 
  705 374  4268 Pat Villanueva            F  55 Melbourne            FL   49:16   48:14 15:32 
  706 332  4023 Bernie Carey              M  63 Melbourne            FL   49:18   48:42 15:41 
  707 375  4024 Cindy Carey               F  57 Melbourne            FL   49:18   48:47 15:42 
  708 376  4163 Morgan Jones              F  12 Melbourne            FL   49:20   48:30 15:37 
  709 377  4321 Linda Lombardy            F  52 Melbourne            FL   49:21   47:56 15:26 
  710 333  4124 Jeremiah Vich             M  35 West Melbourne       FL   49:26   48:52 15:44 
  711 334  4483 Alex Pollan               M  07 Melbourne            FL   49:38   49:13 15:51 
  712 378  4472 Carlyne Rooney            F  46 Melbourne            FL   49:44   49:19 15:53 
  713 379  4549 Corinne Karnbach          F  50 Melbourne            FL   49:46   48:57 15:46 
  714 380  4551 Danielle Karnbach         F  19 Melbourne            FL   49:46   48:58 15:46 
  715 381  4605 Amy McIntosh              F  46 Melbourne            FL   49:46   49:01 15:47 
  716 382  4239 Lisa Cerrato              F  48 Melbourne            FL   49:50   48:49 15:43 
  717 335  4240 Ray Cerrato               M  55 Melbourne            FL   49:50   48:49 15:43 
  718 383  4256 Adrianne Goldstein        F  70 Melbourne            FL   50:15   49:22 15:54 
  719 384  4217 Alexis Herbeck            F  19 Merritt Island       FL   50:28   49:05 15:48 
  720 385  4919 Jenny Granston            F  15 Boulder              CO   50:28   49:06 15:49 
  721 386  4724 Sheila Winkelspecht       F  62 Melbourne            FL   50:29   49:36 15:58 
  722 336  4725 Thomas Winkelspecht       M  38 Waco                 TX   50:31   49:38 15:59 
  723 387  4165 Sheryl Jones              F  48 Melbourne            FL   50:35   49:45 16:01 
  724 337  4934 Eric Richard              M  52 Melbourne            FL   50:38   50:28 16:15 
  725 388  4935 Beth Shorr                F  60 Melbourne            FL   50:38   50:23 16:13 
  726 389  4229 Elizabeth Speed           F  30 Melbourne            FL   50:39   49:37 15:59 
  727 338  4937 Bill Shorr                M  60 Melbourne            FL   50:44   50:32 16:16 
  728 339  4938 John Ditta                M  55 Melbourne            FL   50:44   50:28 16:15 
  729 390  4939 Susan Ditta               F  54 Melbourne            FL   50:44   50:44 16:20 
  730 391  4791 Christina Teague          F  38 Melbourne            FL   50:52   50:32 16:16 
  731 392  4384 Samantha Schindler        F  22 Melbourne            FL   51:04   50:17 16:11 
  732 393  4383 Elizabeth Schindler       F  52 Melbourne            FL   51:05   50:17 16:12 
  733 394  4266 Sara Sousa                F  05 Melbourne            FL   51:16   49:43 16:00 
  734 340  4267 Ethan Sousa               M  03 Melbourne            FL   51:17   49:43 16:00 
  735 395  4033 Ashlyn Borboroglu         F  08 Satellite Beach      FL   51:22   50:29 16:15 
  736 396  4035 Sydney Borboroglu         F  08 Satellite Beach      FL   51:23   50:30 16:15 
  737 341  4510 Aidan Mccalley            M  09 Melbourne            FL   51:27   50:37 16:18 
  738 397  4723 Samantha Maricle          F  13 Melbourne            FL   51:29   51:24 16:33 
  739 398  4978 Alora Gooch               F  09 Celebration          FL   51:36   49:58 16:05 
  740 399  4283 Debby Cusson              F  55 Melbourne            FL   51:47   50:50 16:22 
  741 400  4284 Julie Cusson              F  29 Melbourne            FL   51:47   50:51 16:22 
  742 401  4242 Jordan Spira              F  11 Palm Bay             FL   51:50   51:21 16:32 
  743 342  4244 Steve Spira               M  40 Palm Bay             FL   51:50   51:21 16:32 
  744 402  4393 Elizabeth Brown           F  14 Rockledge            FL   51:50   50:46 16:21 
  745 403  4347 Rebecca Devoid            F  08 Melbourne            FL   51:51   51:19 16:31 
  746 343  4394 Mike Delvesco             M  41 Rockledge            FL   51:51   50:47 16:21 
  747 344  3988 Jerry Moore               M  73 West Palm Beach      FL   51:52   50:17 16:11 
  748 404  4676 Lisa Holmes               F  47 Melbourne            FL   51:56   51:05 16:27 
  749 345  4673 Greg Holmes               M  47 Melbourne            FL   51:57   51:05 16:27 
  750 405  4337 Michelle Devoid           F  37 Melbourne            FL   52:06   51:34 16:36 
  751 406  4752 Martha Hanrahan           F  70 Palm Bay             FL   52:13   51:06 16:27 
  752 346  4177 Axel Brenner              M  16 Melbourne            FL   52:17   51:46 16:40 
  753 407  4178 Beata Brenner             F  13 Melbourne            FL   52:17   51:45 16:40 
  754 408  4032 Arden Borboroglu          F  40 Satellite Beach      FL   52:32   51:38 16:37 
  755 409  4034 Gracin Borboroglu         F  05 Satellite Beach      FL   52:33   51:39 16:38 
  756 410  4432 Laurie Rivers             F  39 Melbourne            FL   52:35   51:25 16:33 
  757 411  4062 Maria Rivera              F  43 Melbourne            FL   52:36   51:30 16:35 
  758 412  4629 Madison Barnwell          F  07 Palm Bay             FL   52:46   51:53 16:42 
  759 413  4180 Louise Brenner            F  10 Melbourne            FL   52:54   52:24 16:52 
  760 414  4181 Ulrika Brenner            F  48 Melbourne            FL   52:54   52:25 16:52 
  761 415  3097 Camden Gooch              F  62 Melbourne            FL   53:05   51:28 16:34 
  762 416  4431 Carol Rivers              F  59 Satellite Beach      FL   53:08   51:59 16:44 
  763 417  4139 Gina Rall                 F  43 Merritt Island       FL   53:11   52:08 16:47 
  764 418  4392 Christine Brown           F  43 Rockledge            FL   53:11   52:07 16:47 
  765 419  4550 Sophie Karnbach           F  17 Melbourne            FL   53:20   52:40 16:57 
  766 420  4467 Carly Schmitt             F  15 Johns Creek          GA   53:48   52:35 16:56 
  767 421  4465 Jennifer Leroy            F  51 Johns Creek          GA   53:50   52:38 16:57 
  768 347  4766 Joseph Hofmeister         M  13 Malabar              FL   53:55   52:45 16:59 
  769 348  4450 Julio Morales             M  35 Melbourne            FL   54:11   52:33 16:55 
  770 422  4079 Jessica Robb              F  13 Melbourne            FL   54:12   53:22 17:11 
  771 423  4664 Jessica Spenik            F  23 Melbourne            FL   54:21   53:04 17:05 
  772 349  4753 Steve Hofmeister          M  54 Malabar              FL   54:36   53:27 17:12 
  773 350  4194 Gene Cavallucci           M  67 Melbourne            FL   54:40   53:26 17:12 
  774 424  4196 Sarah Sepanik             F  36 Melbourne            FL   54:41   53:26 17:12 
  775 425  4301 Tauhida Parveen           F  35 Melbourne            FL   54:51   54:29 17:32 
  776 351  4302 Scott Tilley              M  49 Melbourne            FL   54:51   54:29 17:33 
  777 426  4829 Michelle Mccarty          F  21 Melbourne            FL   54:57   54:30 17:33 
  778 352  4187 Terry Jones               M  68 Melbourne            FL   55:06   53:28 17:13 
  779 353  4251 Mason Spira               M  08 Palm Bay             FL   55:06   54:39 17:36 
  780 427  4898 Bridgett Turner           F  31 Melbourne            FL   55:06   54:33 17:34 
  781 428  4082 Stephanie Robb            F  13 Melbourne            FL   55:14   54:24 17:31 
  782 429  4667 Renee Finkelstein         F  47 Melbourne            FL   55:17   55:17 17:48 
  783 354  4869 Jared Thomas              M  08 Melbourne            FL   55:25   54:58 17:42 
  784 355  4471 William Pollan            M  46 Melbourne            FL   55:26   54:34 17:34 
  785 430  4473 Warrine Rooney            F  67 Melbourne            FL   55:26   54:34 17:34 
  786 356  3961 Greg Gibson               M  61 Palm Bay             FL   55:40   54:22 17:30 
  787 357  3959 Eric Vance                M  42 Palm Bay             FL   55:41   54:24 17:31 
  788 431  4377 Vanessa Brodrick          F  34 Melbourne            FL   55:44   55:10 17:46 
  789 432  4074 Melissa Grover            F  43 Melbourne            FL   55:45   55:09 17:45 
  790 433  4243 Michelle Spira            F  41 Palm Bay             FL   55:53   55:26 17:51 
  791 358  4897 Robert Stuhlmiller        M  33 Melbourne            FL   55:53   55:21 17:49 
  792 359  4403 Bill Westmoreland         M  58 Viera                FL   55:54   54:58 17:42 
  793 434  4860 Megan Harris              F  23 Melbourne            FL   55:55   55:14 17:47 
  794 360  4861 Scott Harris              M  59 Melbourne            FL   55:55   55:14 17:47 
  795 361  4237 Jack Spira                M  65 Melbourne Beach      FL   55:56   55:25 17:51 
  796 435  4520 Susie Burke               F  60 Melbourne            FL   55:56   54:51 17:40 
  797 436  4880 Susan Suttles             F  61 Melbourne            FL   55:56   54:51 17:40 
  798 437  4826 Nicole Chiaramonte        F  42 Melbourne            FL   56:01   55:34 17:54 
  799 438  4741 Tracie Pacheco            F  32 Palm Bay             FL   56:13   55:16 17:47 
  800 362  4086 Dominic Pesi              M  11 Melbourne            FL   56:38   55:12 17:46 
  801 439  4087 Marcia Pesi               F  42 Melbourne            FL   56:38   55:53 18:00 
  802 440  4138 Sonya Rice                F  36 Melbourne            FL   57:00   55:38 17:55 
  803 363  4149 Robert Rice               M  64 Melbourne            FL   57:00   55:39 17:55 
  804 441  4114 Susan Leeney              F  54 Melbourne            FL   57:01   54:34 17:34 
  805 364  4246 Robert Leeney             M  29 Palm Bay             FL   57:01   55:28 17:52 
  806 442  4314 Mikayla Jester            F  08 Owens Cross Roads    AL   57:02   55:47 17:57 
  807 443  4092 Madeline Pesi             F  07 Melbourne            FL   57:16   56:30 18:12 
  808 365  4088 Mike Pesi                 M  45 Melbourne            FL   57:21   55:56 18:00 
  809 366  4453 Michael Schmitt           M  63 Melbourne            FL   57:33   56:22 18:09 
  810 367  4466 Brian Schmitt             M  52 Johns Creek          GA   57:33   56:21 18:08 
  811 444  4353 Heather Schmitt           F  39 North Prince George  VA   57:34   56:23 18:09 
  812 445  4468 Christina Schmitt         F  19 Johns Creek          GA   57:34   56:22 18:09 
  813 446  4755 Denise Janecke            F  54 Melbourne            FL   57:50   57:50 18:37 
  814 447  3099 Marlene El-Khouri         F  55 Melbourne            FL   58:19   57:08 18:24 
  815 448  3100 Micheline Sullivan        F  28 Melbourne            FL   58:19   57:09 18:24 
  816 449  4920 Jennifer Rogell           F  30 Melbourne            FL   58:28   58:04 18:42 
  817 450  4310 Darlene Lasusa            F  42 Melbourne            FL   58:29   57:15 18:26 
  818 368  4311 Kevin Lasusa              M  44 Melbourne            FL   58:29   57:15 18:26 
  819 369  4794 George Johnson            M  73 Palm Bay             FL   58:35   57:25 18:29 
  820 451  4804 Olive White               F  00 Palm Bay             FL   58:35   57:26 18:30 
  821 452  3098 Jill Terry                F  35 Palm Bay             FL   58:38   57:16 18:26 
  822 453  4795 Patricia Johnson          F  33 Palm Bay             FL   58:38   57:29 18:30 
  823 454  4398 Nancy Goodier             F  64 Satellite Beach      FL   58:48   57:26 18:30 
  824 370  4125 Carl Bohling              M  37 Melbourne            FL   58:49   57:35 18:32 
  825 455  4255 Pepi Brooks               F  63 Brooklyn             NY   59:18   58:25 18:49 
  826 456  4263 Laurie Goldstein          F  44 Chery Hill           NJ   59:18   58:25 18:49 
  827 457  4186 Ashley Jones              F  26 Melbourne            FL   59:33   59:33 19:10 
  828 458  4123 Karleen Nickerson         F  28 Jacksonville         FL   59:35   57:57 18:39 
  829 459  4143 Haley Imel                F  06 Palm Bay             FL   59:48   59:16 19:05 
  830 460  4122 Kathy Pafunda             F  59 Seffner              FL   59:49   59:20 19:06 
  831 461  4231 Cheryl Austin             F  59 Palm Bay             FL   59:51   59:20 19:06 
  832 462  4218 Michelle Herbeck          F  57 Merritt Island       FL   59:52   58:26 18:49 
  833 463  4060 Gabriella Rivera          F  13 Melbourne            FL   59:56   58:48 18:56 
  834 464  4132 Carolyn Kreuzkamp         F  20 Melbourne            FL 1:00:01   59:53 19:17 
  835 371  4144 Josh Imel                 M  09 Palm Bay             FL 1:00:21   59:51 19:16 
  836 465  4093 Jane Nickerson            F  55 Melbourne            FL 1:00:37   58:59 18:59 
  837 466  4492 Meg Nickerson             F  57 Melbourne            FL 1:00:38   59:00 19:00 
  838 467  4454 Rose Schmitt              F  61 Melbourne            FL 1:00:44   59:14 19:04 
  839 372  4480 Emerson Schmitt           M  03 Newton               MA 1:00:44   59:15 19:05 
  840 468  4451 Kerri Morales             F  33 Melbourne            FL 1:00:48   59:10 19:03 
  841 469  4121 Julia Pafunda             F  25 Seffner              FL 1:00:50 1:00:18 19:25 
  842 373  4120 Jeff Pafunda              M  57 Seffner              FL 1:00:51 1:00:19 19:25 
  843 470  4063 Hannah Everingham         F  10 Merritt Island       FL 1:00:59 1:00:45 19:34 
  844 374  4396 Jacob Walton              M  05 Rockledge            FL 1:01:08 1:00:04 19:20 
  845 471  4395 Emily Walton              F  05 Rockledge            FL 1:01:09   59:55 19:17 
  846 472  4455 Karina Ku                 F  32 Newton               MA 1:01:17   59:48 19:15 
  847 473  4260 Colleen Pierce            F  58 Melbourne            FL 1:01:21   59:46 19:15 
  848 474  4388 Becki Walton              F  40 Rockledge            FL 1:01:33 1:00:19 19:25 
  849 375  4148 Nathan Bohling            M  05 Melbourne            FL 1:01:35 1:00:23 19:26 
  850 475  4236 Erin Searcy               F  30 St. Johns            FL 1:01:36 1:01:03 19:39 
  851 376  4876 Kyson Galligan            M  01 Sherman Oaks         CA 1:01:36 1:01:36 19:50 
  852 476  4486 Eden Timmons              F  06 Merritt Island       FL 1:02:00 1:00:47 19:34 
  853 477  4090 Paige Everingham          F  05 Merritt Island       FL 1:02:01 1:01:42 19:52 
  854 377  4065 Victor Everingham         M  36 Merritt Island       FL 1:02:10 1:01:50 19:54 
  855 478  4064 Kristi Everingham         F  36 Merritt Island       FL 1:02:12 1:01:53 19:55 
  856 479  4475 Tamara Timmons            F  40 Merritt Island       FL 1:02:27 1:00:55 19:37 
  857 378  4006 Kyle Bishop               M  17 Melbourne            FL 1:03:32 1:02:33 20:08 
  858 480  4007 Lauren Selice             F  18 Melbourne            FL 1:03:32 1:02:33 20:08 
  859 379  4008 Paul Selice Iv            M  22 Melbourne            FL 1:03:33 1:02:34 20:09 
  860 481  4803 Giuliana Flores           F  06 Melbourne            FL 1:04:42 1:03:47 20:32 
  861 482  4979 Malia Gooch               F  06 Celebration          FL 1:05:24 1:03:47 20:32 
  862 380  4976 Jonathan Gooch            M  35 Celebration          FL 1:05:26 1:02:46 20:13 
  863 381  4822 Michael Gooch             M  32 Jacksonville         FL 1:05:28 1:02:56 20:16 
  864 483  4821 Mallory Gooch             F  25 Jacksonville         FL 1:05:29 1:02:57 20:16 
  865 484  4459 Sydney Stewart            F  12 Melbourne            FL 1:07:44 1:05:10 20:59 
  866 485  4439 Hannah Seoane             F  09 Boca Raton           FL 1:07:44 1:05:11 20:59 
  867 486  3985 Jeanne Dierking           F  63 Palm Bay             FL 1:10:19 1:09:32 22:23 
  868 382  4568 Daniel Nichols            M  25 West Palm Beach      FL 1:14:51 1:13:05 23:32 
  869 487  3989 Marie Moore               F  75 West Palm Beach      FL 1:16:03 1:14:16 23:55 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites